HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Cannonball Run - 1 Mile
Preston, CT

June 28, 2001

OVERALL WINNERS
Chad Johnson - 4:28
Kris Anne Kane - 5:21

Timing & Results by:
SNERRO


Seven PM, the gun goes off.  Less than 6 minutes later Chad Johnson (4:28)
and Kris Anne Kane (5:21) have won the race and are walking back to the
refreshment table while the other 190 runners are finishing.  The post race
raffle lasted twice as long as the race!  That's just the way it is with 
one mile road  races. - SNERRO

Place   Name       Age               Sex       Time    Division
1       CHAD       JOHNSON           25M       4:24    Men's   Open, 20-29
2       CHRIS      MCCORMACK         18M       4:38    Men's   Junior13-19
3       CHRIS      DOWNE             23M       4:43    Men's   Open, 20-29
4       GAVIN      COOMBS            15M       4:50    Men's   Junior13-19
5       MICHAEL    GRAZIOSI          39M       4:52    Men's   Sub   Master30-39
6       DAVID      RAUNIG            46M       5:01    Men's   Master40-49
7       JAY        LUCAS             23M       5:04    Men's   Open, 20-29
8       MATTHEW    LIEBAL            15M       5:06    Men's   Junior13-19
9       MICHAEL    FRITZ             44M       5:07    Men's   Master40-49
10      ROB        TOMKO             37M       5:07    Men's   Sub   Master30-39
11      EDDIE      ECKARD            36M       5:08    Men's   Sub   Master30-39
12      GLENN      COSTELLO          41M       5:08    Men's   Master40-49
13      BEN        BURDICK           34M       5:09    Men's   Sub   Master30-39
14      STEVEN     RIEF              34M       5:11    Men's   Sub   Master30-39
15      TIM        SMITH             53M       5:11    Men's   Grand Master50-59
16      JEFF       WADECKI           17M       5:12    Men's   Junior13-19
17      WAYNE      JOLLEY            50M       5:15    Men's   Grand Master50-59
18      KEITH      PELLERIN          36M       5:17    Men's   Sub   Master30-39
19      LESZEK     WOJEIECHOWSKI     36M       5:18    Men's   Sub   Master30-39
20      KRIS ANNE  KANE              37F       5:21    Women's Sub   Master30-39
21      GARY       DEAL              43M       5:26    Men's   Master40-49
22      RANDY      BAAH              53M       5:28    Men's   Grand Master50-59
23      WALTER     HAAS              41M       5:29    Men's   Master40-49
24      JEANNE     LUCEY             37F       5:29    Women's Sub   Master30-39
25      JOHN       SCHAEFFER         34M       5:31    Men's   Sub   Master30-39
26      MARK       POWERS            47M       5:31    Men's   Master40-49
27      LAURIE     LILIENTHAL        35F       5:32    Women's Sub   Master30-39
28      THOMAS     IZBICKI           44M       5:33    Men's   Master40-49
29      TJ         DYER              15M       5:35    Men's   Junior13-19
30      T J        WADECKI           20M       5:39    Men's   Open, 20-29
31      LANCE      MAGNUSON          57M       5:40    Men's   Grand Master50-59
32      TRACY      MONTOA            37M       5:41    Men's   Sub   Master30-39
33      RICK       URBAN JR          46M       5:44    Men's   Master40-49
34      CHRIS      BAILLARGEON       29M       5:45    Men's   Open, 20-29
35      SUSAN      HAMMOND           38F       5:46    Women's Sub   Master30-39
36      GREG       MCCORMACK         24M       5:51    Men's   Open, 20-29
37      ED         LILIENTHAL        38M       5:53    Men's   Sub   Master30-39
38      JOHN       SACREY            49M       5:55    Men's   Master40-49
39      JERRY      AUGUSTINE         55M       5:56    Men's   Grand Master50-59
40      TED        PHILLIPS          60M       5:58    Men's   Senior60-69
41      KRIS       KIMBRO            30M       5:59    Men's   Sub   Master30-39
42      ARTHUR     MORAN JR          38M       6:02    Men's   Sub   Master30-39
43      JAMIE      GHIGIANELLI       24M       6:03    Men's   Open, 20-29
44      CHARLIE    SPELLMAN          38M       6:03    Men's   Sub   Master30-39
45      PETER      RICCIO            31M       6:04    Men's   Sub   Master30-39
46      ALAN       MUECH             27M       6:06    Men's   Open, 20-29
47      DIANE      KODAMA            42F       6:06    Women's Master40-49
48      RYAN       POWERS            13M       6:09    Men's   Junior13-19
49      LYNNE      HANSEN            34F       6:09    Women's Sub   Master30-39
50      BRADLEY    TAIT              42M       6:11    Men's   Master40-49
51      MATTHEW    LAME              26M       6:15    Men's   Open, 20-29
52      JERRY      LEVASSEUR         63M       6:16    Men's   Senior60-69
53      MARY       LAME              27F       6:17    Women's Open, 20-29
54      NED        SMITH             15M       6:18    Men's   Junior13-19
55      KEN        REMONDI           43M       6:19    Men's   Master40-49
56      ERIK       CHESTER           11M       6:19    Men's   Youth.<13
57      SARAH      FRITZ             12F       6:20    Women's Junior13-19
58      JODI       RICHMOND          30F       6:20    Women's Sub   Master30-39
59      RON        DOMBROWSKI        57M       6:23    Men's   Grand Master50-59
60      JAMES      LABAN             52M       6:24    Men's   Grand Master50-59
61      GEOFF      GREENO            39M       6:25    Men's   Sub   Master30-39
62      BOB        NIEDBALA          54M       6:28    Men's   Grand Master50-59
63      JOY        CLARK             27F       6:29    Women's Open, 20-29
64      KATELYN    MORRELL           10F       6:29    Women's Youth.<13
65      SARAH      LEFRANCOIS        14F       6:32    Women's Junior13-19
66      CHESNEY    MCOMBER           15F       6:33    Women's Junior13-19
67      DENNIS     ZAJEHOWSKI        58M       6:35    Men's   Grand Master50-59
68      DENNIS     MUENCH            26M       6:36    Men's   Open, 20-29
69      JENNIFER   GILES             28F       6:37    Women's Open, 20-29
70      MEHRDAD    HAGHPASSAND       37M       6:42    Men's   Sub   Master30-39
71      BRIAN      ANDSTROM          45M       6:43    Men's   Master40-49
72      ELLIE      LOWELL            54F       6:45    Women's Grand Master50-59
73      CLAIRE     TONEWO            31F       6:47    Women's Sub   Master30-39
74      KEN        LUSK              42M       6:48    Men's   Master40-49
75      ZACHARY    ECKARD            11M       6:51    Men's   Youth.<13
76      DARRELL    FOX               38M       6:53    Men's   Sub   Master30-39
77      KRYSTYNA   CHESTER           12F       6:54    Women's Junior13-19
78      TOM        WADECKI           51M       6:55    Men's   Grand Master50-59
79      JEREMY     PARO              12M       6:56    Men's   Junior13-19
80      KATHY      SMOLENSKI         44F       6:56    Women's Master40-49
81      PAUL       RUNNELS           50M       6:58    Men's   Grand Master50-59
82      TARA       HURT              28F       7:04    Women's Open, 20-29
83      BRIAN      MANNING           35M       7:07    Men's   Sub   Master30-39
84      SCOTT      HUNTER            36M       7:10    Men's   Sub   Master30-39
85      KAYE LEIGH MANDELBURG        12F       7:11    Women's Junior13-19
86      GARY       MANDELBURG        48M       7:12    Men's   Master40-49
87      RODD       SMITH             27M       7:13    Men's   Open, 20-29
88      CAROL      ROSE              34F       7:14    Women's Sub   Master30-39
89      MICHAEL    KOKOSZKA          45M       7:19    Men's   Master40-49
90      RYAN       GRAHAM            15M       7:22    Men's   Junior13-19
91      WESLEY     PELLERIN          9F        7:23    Women's Youth.<13
92      LESLIE     JOLLEY            47F       7:24    Women's Master40-49
93      PAUL       DUGGAN            59M       7:24    Men's   Grand Master50-59
94      CRISTOPHER BUCKLES           7M        7:26    Men's   Youth.<13
95      CASSY      HUNTER            9F        7:26    Women's Youth.<13
96      MICHAEL    FISHER            32M       7:27    Men's   Sub   Master30-39
97      ALICIA     UPHOLZ            12F       7:28    Women's Junior13-19
98      PHILLIP    LUDLOW            54M       7:28    Men's   Grand Master50-59
99      DAWN       GARDNER           27F       7:29    Women's Open, 20-29
100     SUSAN      GORDON            45F       7:32    Women's Master40-49
101     MARY JANE  RUFFO             43F       7:35    Women's Master40-49
102     CHRIS      MCELWEE           27M       7:36    Men's   Open, 20-29
103     JOSHUA     REMONDI           13M       7:37    Men's   Junior13-19
104     JUDY       MCGRATH           59F       7:39    Women's Grand Master50-59
105     ARTHUR     ALQUIST           52M       7:40    Men's   Grand Master50-59
106     JOHN       UPHOLZ            44M       7:42    Men's   Master40-49
107     JASON      WADECKI           12M       7:43    Men's   Junior13-19
108     MICHAEL    REMONDI           11M       7:45    Men's   Youth.<13
109     JEANNINE   FISHER            30F       7:46    Women's Sub   Master30-39
110     LARRY      PERKINS           48M       7:50    Men's   Master40-49
111     COLBURN    GRAVES            67M       7:52    Men's   Senior60-69
112     SANDY      DYER              43F       7:53    Women's Master40-49
113     MARYANN    BOURASSA          41F       7:54    Women's Master40-49
114     KOLETLE    FLY               36F       7:57    Women's Sub   Master30-39
115     JESSICA    TAYLOR            22F       7:59    Women's Open, 20-29
116     BETTY      BAILLARGEON       29F       8:01    Women's Open, 20-29
117     MANYA      SWICK             9F        8:01    Women's Youth.<13
118     ANDY       SWICK             42M       8:04    Men's   Master40-49
119     CONNOR     LUCEy             10M       8:05    Men's   Youth.<13
120     KATHY      HAASE             43F       8:10    Women's Master40-49
121     LEANNE     BUZON             33F       8:14    Women's Sub   Master30-39
122     MAUREEN    PAPADAKOS         35F       8:15    Women's Sub   Master30-39
123     EMMETT     SCHAEFFER         7M        8:18    Men's   Youth.<13
124     PATRICIA   PHILLIPS          54F       8:19    Women's Grand Master50-59
125     PAM        SUPLICKI          29F       8:21    Women's Open, 20-29
126     ROWAN      LUCEY             7M        8:23    Men's   Youth.<13
127     BRIAN      GALLAGHER         30M       8:26    Men's   Sub   Master30-39
128     LAURIE     LAMB              48F       8:35    Women's Master40-49
129     MARSDEN    SANDORD           SR        53M     8:36    Men's Grand Master, 50-59
130     LOIS       SANFORD           50F       8:40    Women's Grand Master50-59
131     TROY       GRAHAM            11M       8:41    Men's   Youth.<13
132     CHRIS      GRAHAM            43M       8:45    Men's   Master40-49
133     NANCY      PALMER            41F       8:56    Women's Master40-49
134     JULIE      WOOD              36F       8:57    Women's Sub   Master30-39
135     CHRISTINE  SACREY            47F       8:58    Women's Master40-49
136     DANIELLE   MORAN             11F       9:01    Women's Youth.<13
137     TONY       GEER              53F       9:02    Women's Grand Master50-59
138     BEN        ESTEP             10M       9:05    Men's   Youth.<13
139     KIM        ESTEP             40F       9:06    Women's Master40-49
140     PAULINE    ANDRUSKIEWICZ     41F       9:07    Women's Master40-49
141     ERIN       SCHAEFFER         5F        9:08    Women's Youth.<13
142     JAMES      ROACHE            28M       9:17    Men's   Open, 20-29
143     LANCE      JONES             14M       9:26    Men's   Junior13-19
144     PETER      GONSKI            6M        9:27    Men's   Youth.<13
145     MARY BETH  GONSKI            42F       9:29    Women's Master40-49
146     LEXIE      CAMERON           8F        9:32    Women's Youth.<13
147     CATIE      CAMERON           9F        9:32    Women's Youth.<13
148     KIM        CAMERON           36F       9:39    Women's Sub   Master30-39
149     JUDITH     SCRANTON          46F       9:46    Women's Master40-49
150     LEONARD    KOSTEK            53M       10:00   Men's   Grand Master50-59
151     SEBASTIAN  TONEWO            8M        10:03   Men's   Youth.<13
152     JOEL       NASON             8M        10:04   Men's   Youth.<13
153     ARTHUR     MORAN III         9M        10:04   Men's   Youth.<13
154     DEANE      NASON             37M       10:05   Men's   Sub   Master30-39
155     LIZ        EFFT              26F       10:09   Women's Open, 20-29
156     LAURIE     KOTFER            35F       10:15   Women's Sub   Master30-39
157     SHAYNA     SWICK             7F        10:18   Women's Youth.<13
158     DARCY      HOLLIS            41F       10:22   Women's Master40-49
159     REGAN      MINER             9F        10:23   Women's Youth.<13
160     POLLY      MINER             38F       10:31   Women's Sub   Master30-39
161     AARON      WARNER            12M       10:33   Men's   Junior13-19
162     GEORGE     WARNER            54M       10:34   Men's   Grand Master50-59
163     AMY        TROCHUM           25F       10:38   Women's Open, 20-29
164     JOHN       HADCOCK JR        9M        10:39   Men's   Youth.<13
165     JOHN       HADCOCK SR        43M       10:42   Men's   Master40-49
166     BRIAN      ESTEP             41M       10:42   Men's   Master40-49
167     DAVID      ESTEP             9M        11:07   Men's   Youth.<13
168     TERRIE     SMITH             47F       11:08   Women's Master40-49
169     KENNETH    BINGELL           67M       11:12   Men's   Senior60-69
170     KRISTEN    MUENCH            31F       11:17   Women's Sub   Master30-39
171     JESSICA    REMONDI           10F       11:17   Women's Youth.<13
172     KENDALL    REMONDI           10M       11:19   Men's   Youth.<13
173     CATHERINE  JONES             46F       11:53   Women's Master40-49
174     ELISE      POWERS            9F        11:57   Women's Youth.<13
175     PATRICK    POWERS            5M        12:21   Men's   Youth.<13
176     CARA       LUCEY             5F        12:45   Women's Youth.<13
177     MAE        LUCEY             4F        12:47   Women's Youth.<13
178     KAYLA      RIPANI            10F       13:17   Women's Youth.<13
179     BONNIE     RIPANI            41F       13:27   Women's Master40-49
180     ASHLEY     RIPANI            15F       14:25   Women's Junior13-19
181     JESSICA    WILLIAMSON        13F       14:27   Women's Junior13-19
182     GIACONO    ROBERT            3M        14:45   Men's   Youth.<13
183     GREG       ROBERTS           37M       14:45   Men's   Sub   Master30-39
184     STEFANI    PRUITT            9F        14:50   Women's Youth.<13
185     CHAD       POTTER            8M        15:33   Men's   Youth.<13
186     JENIFER    AREVALO           16F       17:11   Women's Junior13-19
187     SARAH      CANNON            15F       17:12   Women's Junior13-19
188     AMANDA     CALLAHAN          23F       17:58   Women's Open, 20-29
189     OWEN       NEISTAT           3M        17:59   Men's   Youth.<13
190     TONY       TABARES           26M       18:00   Men's   Open, 20-29
191     ROBIN      HARRIS            23F       18:00   Women's Open, 20-29
192     CALLY      PALMER            13F       18:03   Women's Junior13-19
193     RACHEL     WARNER            14F       18:03   Women's Junior13-19
194     REV JACKIE SHELDON           48F       18:04   Women's Master40-49
195     ROD        PALMER            51M       18:04   Men's   Grand Master50-59
196     BARBARA    BINGELL           67F       20:06   Women's Senior60-69
197     PATRICIA   KILDUFF           59F       20:09   Women's Grand Master50-59
198     EDWARD     SWEENEY           83M       22:04   Men's   Vetera70    &       Over
DIVISION RESULTS
198     EDWARD     SWEENEY           83M       22:04:00Men's   Vetera70    &       Over
15      TIM        SMITH             53M       5:11:00 Men's   Grand Master50-59
17      WAYNE      JOLLEY            50M       5:15:00 Men's   Grand Master50-59
22      RANDY      BAAH              53M       5:28:00 Men's   Grand Master50-59
31      LANCE      MAGNUSON          57M       5:40:00 Men's   Grand Master50-59
39      JERRY      AUGUSTINE         55M       5:56:00 Men's   Grand Master50-59
59      RON        DOMBROWSKI        57M       6:23:00 Men's   Grand Master50-59
60      JAMES      LABAN             52M       6:24:00 Men's   Grand Master50-59
62      BOB        NIEDBALA          54M       6:28:00 Men's   Grand Master50-59
67      DENNIS     ZAJEHOWSKI        58M       6:35:00 Men's   Grand Master50-59
78      TOM        WADECKI           51M       6:55:00 Men's   Grand Master50-59
81      PAUL       RUNNELS           50M       6:58:00 Men's   Grand Master50-59
93      PAUL       DUGGAN            59M       7:24:00 Men's   Grand Master50-59
98      PHILLIP    LUDLOW            54M       7:28:00 Men's   Grand Master50-59
105     ARTHUR     ALQUIST           52M       7:40:00 Men's   Grand Master50-59
129     MARSDEN    SANDORD           SR        53M     8:36:00 Men's Grand Master, 50-59
150     LEONARD    KOSTEK            53M       10:00:00Men's   Grand Master50-59
162     GEORGE     WARNER            54M       10:34:00Men's   Grand Master50-59
195     ROD        PALMER            51M       18:04:00Men's   Grand Master50-59
2       CHRIS      MCCORMACK         18M       4:38:00 Men's   Junior13-19
4       GAVIN      COOMBS            15M       4:50:00 Men's   Junior13-19
8       MATTHEW    LIEBAL            15M       5:06:00 Men's   Junior13-19
16      JEFF       WADECKI           17M       5:12:00 Men's   Junior13-19
29      TJ         DYER              15M       5:35:00 Men's   Junior13-19
48      RYAN       POWERS            13M       6:09:00 Men's   Junior13-19
54      NED        SMITH             15M       6:18:00 Men's   Junior13-19
79      JEREMY     PARO              12M       6:56:00 Men's   Junior13-19
90      RYAN       GRAHAM            15M       7:22:00 Men's   Junior13-19
103     JOSHUA     REMONDI           13M       7:37:00 Men's   Junior13-19
107     JASON      WADECKI           12M       7:43:00 Men's   Junior13-19
143     LANCE      JONES             14M       9:26:00 Men's   Junior13-19
161     AARON      WARNER            12M       10:33:00Men's   Junior13-19
6       DAVID      RAUNIG            46M       5:01:00 Men's   Master40-49
9       MICHAEL    FRITZ             44M       5:07:00 Men's   Master40-49
12      GLENN      COSTELLO          41M       5:08:00 Men's   Master40-49
21      GARY       DEAL              43M       5:26:00 Men's   Master40-49
23      WALTER     HAAS              41M       5:29:00 Men's   Master40-49
26      MARK       POWERS            47M       5:31:00 Men's   Master40-49
28      THOMAS     IZBICKI           44M       5:33:00 Men's   Master40-49
33      RICK       URBAN             JR        46M     5:44:00 Men's Master40-49
38      JOHN       SACREY            49M       5:55:00 Men's   Master40-49
50      BRADLEY    TAIT              42M       6:11:00 Men's   Master40-49
55      KEN        REMONDI           43M       6:19:00 Men's   Master40-49
71      BRIAN      ANDSTROM          45M       6:43:00 Men's   Master40-49
74      KEN        LUSK              42M       6:48:00 Men's   Master40-49
86      GARY       MANDELBURG        48M       7:12:00 Men's   Master40-49
89      MICHAEL    KOKOSZKA          45M       7:19:00 Men's   Master40-49
106     JOHN       UPHOLZ            44M       7:42:00 Men's   Master40-49
110     LARRY      PERKINS           48M       7:50:00 Men's   Master40-49
118     ANDY       SWICK             42M       8:04:00 Men's   Master40-49
132     CHRIS      GRAHAM            43M       8:45:00 Men's   Master40-49
165     JOHN       HADCOCK           SR        43M     10:42:00Men's Master40-49
166     BRIAN      ESTEP             41M       10:42:00Men's   Master40-49
1       CHAD       JOHNSON           25M       4:24:00 Men's   Open, 20-29
3       CHRIS      DOWNE             23M       4:43:00 Men's   Open, 20-29
7       JAY        LUCAS             23M       5:04:00 Men's   Open, 20-29
30      T          J                 WADECKI   20M     5:39:00 Men's Open, 20-29
34      CHRIS      BAILLARGEON       29M       5:45:00 Men's   Open, 20-29
36      GREG       MCCORMACK         24M       5:51:00 Men's   Open, 20-29
43      JAMIE      GHIGIANELLI       24M       6:03:00 Men's   Open, 20-29
46      ALAN       MUECH             27M       6:06:00 Men's   Open, 20-29
51      MATTHEW    LAME              26M       6:15:00 Men's   Open, 20-29
68      DENNIS     MUENCH            26M       6:36:00 Men's   Open, 20-29
87      RODD       SMITH             27M       7:13:00 Men's   Open, 20-29
102     CHRIS      MCELWEE           27M       7:36:00 Men's   Open, 20-29
142     JAMES      ROACHE            28M       9:17:00 Men's   Open, 20-29
190     TONY       TABARES           26M       18:00:00Men's   Open, 20-29
40      TED        PHILLIPS          60M       5:58:00 Men's   Senior60-69
52      JERRY      LEVASSEUR         63M       6:16:00 Men's   Senior60-69
111     COLBURN    GRAVES            67M       7:52:00 Men's   Senior60-69
169     KENNETH    BINGELL           67M       11:12:00Men's   Senior60-69
5       MICHAEL    GRAZIOSI          39M       4:52:00 Men's   Sub   Master30-39
10      ROB        TOMKO             37M       5:07:00 Men's   Sub   Master30-39
11      EDDIE      ECKARD            36M       5:08:00 Men's   Sub   Master30-39
13      BEN        BURDICK           34M       5:09:00 Men's   Sub   Master30-39
14      STEVEN     RIEF              34M       5:11:00 Men's   Sub   Master30-39
18      KEITH      PELLERIN          36M       5:17:00 Men's   Sub   Master30-39
19      LESZEK     WOJEIECHOWSKI     36M       5:18:00 Men's   Sub   Master30-39
25      JOHN       SCHAEFFER         34M       5:31:00 Men's   Sub   Master30-39
32      TRACY      MONTOA            37M       5:41:00 Men's   Sub   Master30-39
37      ED         LILIENTHAL        38M       5:53:00 Men's   Sub   Master30-39
41      KRIS       KIMBRO            30M       5:59:00 Men's   Sub   Master30-39
42      ARTHUR     MORAN             JR        38M     6:02:00 Men's Sub   Master, 30-39
44      CHARLIE    SPELLMAN          38M       6:03:00 Men's   Sub   Master30-39
45      PETER      RICCIO            31M       6:04:00 Men's   Sub   Master30-39
61      GEOFF      GREENO            39M       6:25:00 Men's   Sub   Master30-39
70      MEHRDAD    HAGHPASSAND       37M       6:42:00 Men's   Sub   Master30-39
76      DARRELL    FOX               38M       6:53:00 Men's   Sub   Master30-39
83      BRIAN      MANNING           35M       7:07:00 Men's   Sub   Master30-39
84      SCOTT      HUNTER            36M       7:10:00 Men's   Sub   Master30-39
96      MICHAEL    FISHER            32M       7:27:00 Men's   Sub   Master30-39
127     BRIAN      GALLAGHER         30M       8:26:00 Men's   Sub   Master30-39
154     DEANE      NASON             37M       10:05:00Men's   Sub   Master30-39
183     GREG       ROBERTS           37M       14:45:00Men's   Sub   Master30-39
56      ERIK       CHESTER           11M       6:19:00 Men's   Youth.<13
75      ZACHARY    ECKARD            11M       6:51:00 Men's   Youth.<13
94      CRISTOPHER BUCKLES           7M        7:26:00 Men's   Youth.<13
108     MICHAEL    REMONDI           11M       7:45:00 Men's   Youth.<13
119     CONNOR     LUCEy             10M       8:05:00 Men's   Youth.<13
123     EMMETT     SCHAEFFER         7M        8:18:00 Men's   Youth.<13
126     ROWAN      LUCEY             7M        8:23:00 Men's   Youth.<13
131     TROY       GRAHAM            11M       8:41:00 Men's   Youth.<13
138     BEN        ESTEP             10M       9:05:00 Men's   Youth.<13
144     PETER      GONSKI            6M        9:27:00 Men's   Youth.<13
151     SEBASTIAN  TONEWO            8M        10:03:00Men's   Youth.<13
152     JOEL       NASON             8M        10:04:00Men's   Youth.<13
153     ARTHUR     MORAN             III       9M      10:04:00Men's Youth.<13
164     JOHN       HADCOCK           JR        9M      10:39:00Men's Youth.<13
167     DAVID      ESTEP             9M        11:07:00Men's   Youth.<13
172     KENDALL    REMONDI           10M       11:19:00Men's   Youth.<13
175     PATRICK    POWERS            5M        12:21:00Men's   Youth.<13
182     GIACONO    ROBERT            3M        14:45:00Men's   Youth.<13
185     CHAD       POTTER            8M        15:33:00Men's   Youth.<13
189     OWEN       NEISTAT           3M        17:59:00Men's   Youth.<13
72      ELLIE      LOWELL            54F       6:45:00 Women's Grand Master50-59
104     JUDY       MCGRATH           59F       7:39:00 Women's Grand Master50-59
124     PATRICIA   PHILLIPS          54F       8:19:00 Women's Grand Master50-59
130     LOIS       SANFORD           50F       8:40:00 Women's Grand Master50-59
137     TONY       GEER              53F       9:02:00 Women's Grand Master50-59
197     PATRICIA   KILDUFF           59F       20:09:00Women's Grand Master50-59
57      SARAH      FRITZ             12F       6:20:00 Women's Junior13-19
65      SARAH      LEFRANCOIS        14F       6:32:00 Women's Junior13-19
66      CHESNEY    MCOMBER           15F       6:33:00 Women's Junior13-19
77      KRYSTYNA   CHESTER           12F       6:54:00 Women's Junior13-19
85      KAYE       LEIGH             MANDELBURG12F     7:11:00 Women'Junior13-19
97      ALICIA     UPHOLZ            12F       7:28:00 Women's Junior13-19
180     ASHLEY     RIPANI            15F       14:25:00Women's Junior13-19
181     JESSICA    WILLIAMSON        13F       14:27:00Women's Junior13-19
186     JENIFER    AREVALO           16F       17:11:00Women's Junior13-19
187     SARAH      CANNON            15F       17:12:00Women's Junior13-19
192     CALLY      PALMER            13F       18:03:00Women's Junior13-19
193     RACHEL     WARNER            14F       18:03:00Women's Junior13-19
47      DIANE      KODAMA            42F       6:06:00 Women's Master40-49
80      KATHY      SMOLENSKI         44F       6:56:00 Women's Master40-49
92      LESLIE     JOLLEY            47F       7:24:00 Women's Master40-49
100     SUSAN      GORDON            45F       7:32:00 Women's Master40-49
101     MARY       JANE              RUFFO     43F     7:35:00 Women'Master40-49
112     SANDY      DYER              43F       7:53:00 Women's Master40-49
113     MARYANN    BOURASSA          41F       7:54:00 Women's Master40-49
120     KATHY      HAASE             43F       8:10:00 Women's Master40-49
128     LAURIE     LAMB              48F       8:35:00 Women's Master40-49
133     NANCY      PALMER            41F       8:56:00 Women's Master40-49
135     CHRISTINE  SACREY            47F       8:58:00 Women's Master40-49
139     KIM        ESTEP             40F       9:06:00 Women's Master40-49
140     PAULINE    ANDRUSKIEWICZ     41F       9:07:00 Women's Master40-49
145     MARY       BETH              GONSKI    42F     9:29:00 Women'Master40-49
149     JUDITH     SCRANTON          46F       9:46:00 Women's Master40-49
158     DARCY      HOLLIS            41F       10:22:00Women's Master40-49
168     TERRIE     SMITH             47F       11:08:00Women's Master40-49
173     CATHERINE  JONES             46F       11:53:00Women's Master40-49
179     BONNIE     RIPANI            41F       13:27:00Women's Master40-49
194     REV        JACKIE            SHELDON   48F     18:04:00Women'Master40-49
53      MARY       LAME              27F       6:17:00 Women's Open, 20-29
63      JOY        CLARK             27F       6:29:00 Women's Open, 20-29
69      JENNIFER   GILES             28F       6:37:00 Women's Open, 20-29
82      TARA       HURT              28F       7:04:00 Women's Open, 20-29
99      DAWN       GARDNER           27F       7:29:00 Women's Open, 20-29
115     JESSICA    TAYLOR            22F       7:59:00 Women's Open, 20-29
116     BETTY      BAILLARGEON       29F       8:01:00 Women's Open, 20-29
125     PAM        SUPLICKI          29F       8:21:00 Women's Open, 20-29
155     LIZ        EFFT              26F       10:09:00Women's Open, 20-29
163     AMY        TROCHUM           25F       10:38:00Women's Open, 20-29
188     AMANDA     CALLAHAN          23F       17:58:00Women's Open, 20-29
191     ROBIN      HARRIS            23F       18:00:00Women's Open, 20-29
196     BARBARA    BINGELL           67F       20:06:00Women's Senior60-69
20      KRIS       ANNE              KANE      37F     5:21:00 Women'Sub   Master, 30-39
24      JEANNE     LUCEY             37F       5:29:00 Women's Sub   Master30-39
27      LAURIE     LILIENTHAL        35F       5:32:00 Women's Sub   Master30-39
35      SUSAN      HAMMOND           38F       5:46:00 Women's Sub   Master30-39
49      LYNNE      HANSEN            34F       6:09:00 Women's Sub   Master30-39
58      JODI       RICHMOND          30F       6:20:00 Women's Sub   Master30-39
73      CLAIRE     TONEWO            31F       6:47:00 Women's Sub   Master30-39
88      CAROL      ROSE              34F       7:14:00 Women's Sub   Master30-39
109     JEANNINE   FISHER            30F       7:46:00 Women's Sub   Master30-39
114     KOLETLE    FLY               36F       7:57:00 Women's Sub   Master30-39
121     LEANNE     BUZON             33F       8:14:00 Women's Sub   Master30-39
122     MAUREEN    PAPADAKOS         35F       8:15:00 Women's Sub   Master30-39
134     JULIE      WOOD              36F       8:57:00 Women's Sub   Master30-39
148     KIM        CAMERON           36F       9:39:00 Women's Sub   Master30-39
156     LAURIE     KOTFER            35F       10:15:00Women's Sub   Master30-39
160     POLLY      MINER             38F       10:31:00Women's Sub   Master30-39
170     KRISTEN    MUENCH            31F       11:17:00Women's Sub   Master30-39
64      KATELYN    MORRELL           10F       6:29:00 Women's Youth.<13
91      WESLEY     PELLERIN          9F        7:23:00 Women's Youth.<13
95      CASSY      HUNTER            9F        7:26:00 Women's Youth.<13
117     MANYA      SWICK             9F        8:01:00 Women's Youth.<13
136     DANIELLE   MORAN             11F       9:01:00 Women's Youth.<13
141     ERIN       SCHAEFFER         5F        9:08:00 Women's Youth.<13
146     LEXIE      CAMERON           8F        9:32:00 Women's Youth.<13
147     CATIE      CAMERON           9F        9:32:00 Women's Youth.<13
157     SHAYNA     SWICK             7F        10:18:00Women's Youth.<13
159     REGAN      MINER             9F        10:23:00Women's Youth.<13
171     JESSICA    REMONDI           10F       11:17:00Women's Youth.<13
174     ELISE      POWERS            9F        11:57:00Women's Youth.<13
176     CARA       LUCEY             5F        12:45:00Women's Youth.<13
177     MAE        LUCEY             4F        12:47:00Women's Youth.<13
178     KAYLA      RIPANI            10F       13:17:00Women's Youth.<13
184     STEFANI    PRUITT            9F        14:50:00Women's Youth.<13

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com