HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Cow Chip Cross Country
4 Miles
Trumbull, CT

November 24, 2001

OVERALL WINNERS

Eric Blake, Lebanon, CT - 21:20
Michelle Stratz, Middletown, CT -  28:49

Timing & Results by:
hitektime.gif


Overall Finish List


   Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    Eric Blake              Lebanon  CT         22 ***** M 20-29      21:20.0    5:20/M
       2    Claudio Pereira         Danbury  CT         28     1 M 20-29      22:03.0    5:31/M
       3    George Buchanan         Stamford  CT        48     1 M 40-49      22:34.0    5:39/M
       4    Jose Brandao            Danbury  CT         43     2 M 40-49      22:46.0    5:42/M
       5    Jose Oliveira           Danbury  CT         51     1 M 50-59      22:46.0    5:42/M
       6    Todd Brown              Rocky Hill  CT      37     1 M 30-39      23:53.0    5:58/M
       7    Joe Puopolo             Shelton  CT         43     3 M 40-49      24:07.0    6:02/M
       8    Lindsay D'Anna          Woodbridge  CT      18     1 M 13-19      24:24.0    6:06/M
       9    Andrew Gregor           Hopewell Jct  NY    31     2 M 30-39      24:28.0    6:07/M
      10    Charles Hornak          Hamden  CT          33     3 M 30-39      24:45.0    6:11/M
      11    Stephen Barone          Trumbull  CT        17     2 M 13-19      25:17.0    6:19/M
      12    Rob Tomko               Old Saybrook  CT    37     4 M 30-39      25:37.0    6:24/M
      13    Matt Lundy              Monroe  CT          19     3 M 13-19      25:40.0    6:25/M
      14    Michael Didato          Waterford  CT       40     4 M 40-49      25:52.0    6:28/M
      15    Robert Inghilterra      Katonah  NY         45     5 M 40-49      26:20.0    6:35/M
      16    Brian Fidler            Wet Haven  CT       30     5 M 30-39      26:25.0    6:36/M
      17    Vance Dean              Southington  CT     44     6 M 40-49      26:39.0    6:40/M
      18    Peter Hawley            New Hartford  CT    51     2 M 50-59      26:52.0    6:43/M
      19    Gary Williams           Branford  CT        36     6 M 30-39      27:03.0    6:46/M
      20    D J Romano              Middlebury  CT      14     4 M 13-19      27:18.0    6:50/M
      21    Drew Gewirtz            Bethany  CT         12     1 M  0-12      28:00.0    7:00/M
      22    Robert Davis            Naugatuck  CT       50     3 M 50-59      28:01.0    7:00/M
      23    Stanley Patterson       Orange  CT          25     2 M 20-29      28:17.0    7:04/M
      24    Jim Stein               Shelton  CT         42     7 M 40-49      28:23.0    7:06/M
      25    Robert Mazyk            Yonkers  NY         39     7 M 30-39      28:24.0    7:06/M
      26    Bo Vine                 Cheshire  CT        44     8 M 40-49      28:30.0    7:08/M
      27    Stephen Sylvestro       Fairfield  CT       51     4 M 50-59      28:41.0    7:10/M
      28    Jim Bennett             Cheshire  CT        29     3 M 20-29      28:47.0    7:12/M
      29    Michelle Stratz         Middletown  CT      24 ***** F 20-29      28:49.0    7:12/M
      30    Rich Zuvich             Danbury  CT         47     9 M 40-49      28:51.0    7:13/M
      31    Bob Stephenson          Milford  CT         53     5 M 50-59      28:53.0    7:13/M
      32    Albert Pallotto         Guilford  CT        35     8 M 30-39      29:00.0    7:15/M
      33    Scott Fiscus            Shelton  CT         30     9 M 30-39      29:03.0    7:16/M
      34    Elaine Romano           Middlebury  CT      44     1 F 40-49      29:05.0    7:16/M
      35    Tom Phillips            Middlebury  CT      17     5 M 13-19      29:10.0    7:18/M
      36    Eva Glasrud             Exeter  NH          14     1 F 13-19      29:11.0    7:18/M
      37    Kasey Sullivan          Southbury  CT       13     2 F 13-19      29:27.0    7:22/M
      38    Robert Orgovan          Ansonia  CT         55     6 M 50-59      29:32.0    7:23/M
      39    Jerry Levasseur         Madison  CT         64     1 M 60-99      29:43.0    7:26/M
      40    Way Hedding             Niantic  CT         52     7 M 50-59      29:49.0    7:27/M
      41    Joel Becker             Wolcott  CT         53     8 M 50-59      29:57.0    7:29/M
      42    Stacey Sullivan         Madison  CT         37     1 F 30-39      29:57.0    7:29/M
      43    Todd Lemire             Moodus  CT          36    10 M 30-39      29:58.0    7:30/M
      44    Tammy Kiernan           New Haven  CT       28     1 F 20-29      30:05.0    7:31/M
      45    Adam Ocskasy            Holmes  NY          18     6 M 13-19      30:09.0    7:32/M
      46    Sam Lewbel              Middlebury  CT      51     9 M 50-59      30:10.0    7:33/M
      47    Frank Iovino            Fairfield  CT       42    10 M 40-49      30:22.0    7:36/M
      48    Lauren Diaz             Shelton  CT         19     3 F 13-19      30:26.0    7:37/M
      49    Fred Hudak              Torrington  CT      57    10 M 50-59      30:27.0    7:37/M
      50    Sean O'Connor           Fairfield  CT       42    11 M 40-49      30:28.0    7:37/M
      51    Andy Barone             Trumbull  CT        15     7 M 13-19      30:29.0    7:37/M
      52    Thomas Rodia            Stratford  CT       47    12 M 40-49      30:30.0    7:38/M
      53    Carol Kane              Weston  CT          56     1 F 50-59      30:31.0    7:38/M
      54    Bill Porter             Williston  VT       46    13 M 40-49      30:35.0    7:39/M
      55    Cynthia Scannell        Middlebury  CT      43     2 F 40-49      30:36.0    7:39/M
      56    Steve McLeod            Old Greenwich  CT   33    11 M 30-39      30:39.0    7:40/M
      57    Brian Parker            Trumbull  CT        42    14 M 40-49      30:41.0    7:40/M
      58    Al Giarratano           Seymour  CT         49    15 M 40-49      30:45.0    7:41/M
      59    Jason Howard            Norwalk  CT         47    16 M 40-49      30:51.0    7:43/M
      60    Peter Rzasa             Seymour  CT         54    11 M 50-59      30:53.0    7:43/M
      61    Miggs Burroughs         Westport  CT        55    12 M 50-59      30:53.0    7:43/M
      62    Abraham Calderon        Stamford  CT        34    12 M 30-39      30:57.0    7:44/M
      63    Jim Martinelli          Shelton  CT         51    13 M 50-59      31:01.0    7:45/M
      64    Maryanne Goldman        Farmingdale  NY     55     2 F 50-59      31:01.0    7:45/M
      65    Jeff Goldman            Farmingdale  NY     50    14 M 50-59      31:05.0    7:46/M
      66    Bill Lachapelle         Naugatuck  CT       40    17 M 40-49      31:15.0    7:49/M
      67    Sarah Parker            Trumbull  CT        15     4 F 13-19      31:19.0    7:50/M
      68    Nancy Vasta             Stamford  CT        44     3 F 40-49      31:20.0    7:50/M
      69    Chris Ahlberg           Fairfield  CT       39    13 M 30-39      31:34.0    7:54/M
      70    Anthony Fusarelli       Ithaca  NY          22     4 M 20-29      31:59.0    8:00/M
      71    Eileen Loiseau          Southbury  CT       25     2 F 20-29      32:03.0    8:01/M
      72    Wayne Zimmerman         Weston  CT          37    14 M 30-39      32:12.0    8:03/M
      73    Beth Dion                 TX                33     2 F 30-39      32:13.0    8:03/M
      74    Michelle Clark          New Haven  CT       29     3 F 20-29      32:16.0    8:04/M
      75    Tim Hawley              Middletown  CT      48    18 M 40-49      32:21.0    8:05/M
      76    Marc Romano             Middlebury  CT      11     2 M  0-12      32:25.0    8:06/M
      77    Dom Romano              Middlebury  CT      44    19 M 40-49      32:26.0    8:07/M
      78    Sean Fogarty            Stamford  CT        60     2 M 60-99      32:26.0    8:07/M
      79    Sharon Simon            Darien  CT          38     3 F 30-39      32:30.0    8:08/M
      80    William Lesko           Stratford  CT       36    15 M 30-39      32:46.0    8:12/M
      81    Isaac Hurwitz           New York  NY        23     5 M 20-29      32:49.0    8:12/M
      82    Jessica Eisenstein      Southbury  CT       17     5 F 13-19      32:57.0    8:14/M
      83    Patrick Bosse           Fairfield  CT       41    20 M 40-49      33:02.0    8:16/M
      84    Asher Brandt            Orange  CT          10     3 M  0-12      33:05.0    8:16/M
      85    Caitlin Bosse           Fairfield  CT       29     4 F 20-29      33:06.0    8:17/M
      86    Deirdre Novi            Wallingford  CT     43     4 F 40-49      33:17.0    8:19/M
      87    Matthew Loiseau         Waterbury  CT       26     6 M 20-29      33:26.0    8:22/M
      88    Pam Petro               Shelton  CT         37     4 F 30-39      33:33.0    8:23/M
      89    Michelle Brei           New Haven  CT       23     5 F 20-29      33:34.0    8:24/M
      90    Amanda Brei             Orange  CT          20     6 F 20-29      33:34.0    8:24/M
      91    Kathleen Hickey         Trumbull  CT        35     5 F 30-39      33:37.0    8:24/M
      92    Bevan Crowshaw          Milford  CT         52    15 M 50-59      33:40.0    8:25/M
      93    Douglas Lee             Sherman  CT         41    21 M 40-49      33:54.0    8:29/M
      94    Joseph McGrath          Woodbridge  CT      48    22 M 40-49      34:02.0    8:31/M
      95    Lucia Chapman           Bedford  NY         43     5 F 40-49      34:15.0    8:34/M
      96    Ronnie Behringer        Norwalk  CT         43     6 F 40-49      34:16.0    8:34/M
      97    Laura O'Connor          Fairfield  CT       41     7 F 40-49      34:20.0    8:35/M
      98    Sam Pivarnik            Fairfield  CT       32    16 M 30-39      34:31.0    8:38/M
      99    Karl Salvati            North Haven  CT     48    23 M 40-49      34:37.0    8:39/M
     100    Mary Ellen Corbiere     Fairfield  CT       45     8 F 40-49      34:47.0    8:42/M
     101    Zita Balogh             Trumbull  CT        43     9 F 40-49      34:51.0    8:43/M
     102    Nancy Becker            Wolcott  CT         53     3 F 50-59      34:52.0    8:43/M
     103    Missy Gregson           Newtown  CT         33     6 F 30-39      34:58.0    8:45/M
     104    Glenn Gaetano           Shelton  CT         48    24 M 40-49      35:05.0    8:46/M
     105    Ariel Brandt            Derby  CT           24     7 F 20-29      35:12.0    8:48/M
     106    James Orifice           Fairfield  CT       31    17 M 30-39      35:15.0    8:49/M
     107    Gary Skiba              Wilton  CT          47    25 M 40-49      35:15.0    8:49/M
     108    Scott Rosner            Bridgeport  CT      40    26 M 40-49      35:16.0    8:49/M
     109    Allan Evans             West Haven  CT      57    16 M 50-59      35:26.0    8:52/M
     110    Nanci Lettiero          Guilford  CT        44    10 F 40-49      35:30.0    8:53/M
     111    John Farley             Torrington  CT      36    18 M 30-39      35:32.0    8:53/M
     112    Kevin Holtzclaw         Monroe  CT          56    17 M 50-59      35:40.0    8:55/M
     113    Mitchell Tublin         Stamford  CT        47    27 M 40-49      35:43.0    8:56/M
     114    Monica Speciale         Norwalk  CT         39     7 F 30-39      35:53.0    8:58/M
     115    Monica Roche            Fairfield  CT       62     1 F 60-99      35:56.0    8:59/M
     116    Stephen Stein           Hamden  CT          59    18 M 50-59      35:58.0    9:00/M
     117    Maria Rockoff           Easton  CT          45    11 F 40-49      36:19.0    9:05/M
     118    Megan Collins           Chicago  IL         25     8 F 20-29      36:22.0    9:06/M
     119    Patrick Micinilio       Trumbull  CT        31    19 M 30-39      36:27.0    9:07/M
     120    Terri Lee               Sherman  CT         38     8 F 30-39      36:28.0    9:07/M
     121    Remo Pagliarella        Stratford  CT       70     3 M 60-99      36:30.0    9:08/M
     122    James Corbiere          Fairfield  CT       47    28 M 40-49      36:31.0    9:08/M
     123    Louis Pizzoli           Monroe  CT          39    20 M 30-39      36:38.0    9:10/M
     124    John Coleman            Trumbull  CT        45    29 M 40-49      36:39.0    9:10/M
     125    Patricia Brunetti       Stratford  CT       29     9 F 20-29      36:42.0    9:11/M
     126    Danielle D'Agosto       Tarrytown  NY       26    10 F 20-29      36:56.0    9:14/M
     127    Mark Zitko              Meriden  CT         49    30 M 40-49      37:05.0    9:16/M
     128    Dave Urban              Stratford  CT       45    31 M 40-49      37:21.0    9:20/M
     129    Neil Tublin             Stamford  CT        12     4 M  0-12      37:32.0    9:23/M
     130    Eileen Hackett          Hamden  CT          44    12 F 40-49      37:35.0    9:24/M
     131    Frederick Thomas        Wilton  CT          38    21 M 30-39      37:51.0    9:28/M
     132    Pamela Stevenson        Canaan  CT          37     9 F 30-39      37:59.0    9:30/M
     133    Richard Zbrozek         Berlin  CT          54    19 M 50-59      38:01.0    9:30/M
     134    Mike Raimondi           Trumbull  CT        17     8 M 13-19      38:04.0    9:31/M
     135    Priscilla Blake         Lebanon  CT         51     4 F 50-59      38:48.0    9:42/M
     136    Donna Cramond           Monroe  CT          52     5 F 50-59      38:52.0    9:43/M
     137    Nell-Alyn Lynch         Trumbull  CT        32    10 F 30-39      38:54.0    9:44/M
     138    Kristin Pino            Milford  CT         31    11 F 30-39      38:55.0    9:44/M
     139    Kathy Coarse            Trumbull  CT        35    12 F 30-39      38:58.0    9:45/M
     140    Stephen Jones           Easton  CT          47    32 M 40-49      39:04.0    9:46/M
     141    Michael Scanlon         Georgetown  GUYANA  53    20 M 50-59      39:07.0    9:47/M
     142    Patti Tower             Greenwich  CT       39    13 F 30-39      39:14.0    9:49/M
     143    Mary Anne Porter        Dillon  CO          38    14 F 30-39      39:22.0    9:51/M
     144    Sharon Powers           Wallingford  CT     50     6 F 50-59      39:32.0    9:53/M
     145    Brenden Orsi            Bristol  CT         12     5 M  0-12      39:54.0    9:59/M
     146    Carl Sylvester          Shelton  CT         68     4 M 60-99      40:04.0   10:01/M
     147    John Walkley            Trumbull  CT        47    33 M 40-49      40:16.0   10:04/M
     148    Jay Hughes              Monroe  CT          50    21 M 50-59      40:30.0   10:08/M
     149    Joe Jr. Epifano         Trumbull  CT        11     6 M  0-12      40:44.0   10:11/M
     150    Joe Sr. Epifano         Trumbull  CT        41    34 M 40-49      40:47.0   10:12/M
     151    David Zaleski           Oxford  CT          46    35 M 40-49      40:57.0   10:14/M
     152    Jjame Janisch           Southbury  CT       13     9 M 13-19      41:37.0   10:24/M
     153    Mary Beth Raimondi      Trumbull  CT        48    13 F 40-49      41:55.0   10:29/M
     154    Dr. George Whitney      Orange  CT          82     5 M 60-99      42:33.0   10:38/M
     155    Colleen Doyle           Middlebury  CT      17     6 F 13-19      43:07.0   10:47/M
     156    Patricia Rimkunas       Seymour  CT         43    14 F 40-49      43:16.0   10:49/M
     157    Jean Quinn              Meriden  CT         31    15 F 30-39      43:27.0   10:52/M
     158    Jessica Peters          Southbury  CT       17     7 F 13-19      43:40.0   10:55/M
     159    Elizabeth Van De Bogart New York  NY        29    11 F 20-29      43:45.0   10:56/M
     160    Stephanie Maker         Stamford  CT        34    16 F 30-39      44:14.0   11:04/M
     161    John Mauro              Trumbull  CT        52    22 M 50-59      44:33.0   11:08/M
     162    Eileen Davis            Naugatuck  CT       44    15 F 40-49      44:44.0   11:11/M
     163    Jean Zaleski            Oxford  CT          46    16 F 40-49      45:42.0   11:26/M
     164    Pamela Thompson         Glastonbury  CT     33    17 F 30-39      45:51.0   11:28/M
     165    Elizabeth Germano       Middletown  CT      29    12 F 20-29      46:01.0   11:30/M
     166    Sarah Janisch           Southbury  CT       16     8 F 13-19      46:16.0   11:34/M
     167    Laura Milera            Bronx  NY           42    17 F 40-49      46:52.0   11:43/M
     168    Peter Kiernan           Bronx  NY           44    36 M 40-49      46:53.0   11:43/M
     169    Elizabeth Solecki       West Hartford  CT   37    18 F 30-39      47:25.0   11:51/M
     170    Peter Smith             Milford  CT         53    23 M 50-59      48:33.0   12:08/M
     171    Thomas Maker            Stamford  CT        39    22 M 30-39      48:41.0   12:10/M
     172    Ann Onton               Fairfield  CT       58     7 F 50-59      55:57.0   13:59/M

Age Group Results


Overall Female Winner

   Place    Name                    City             Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Michelle Stratz         Middletown  CT     24       29      28:49.0    7:12/M

Women 13 to 19

   Place    Name                    City             Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Eva Glasrud             Exeter  NH         14       36      29:11.0    7:18/M
       2    Kasey Sullivan          Southbury  CT      13       37      29:27.0    7:22/M
       3    Lauren Diaz             Shelton  CT        19       48      30:26.0    7:37/M
       4    Sarah Parker            Trumbull  CT       15       67      31:19.0    7:50/M
       5    Jessica Eisenstein      Southbury  CT      17       82      32:57.0    8:14/M

Women 20 To 29

   Place    Name                    City             Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Tammy Kiernan           New Haven  CT      28       44      30:05.0    7:31/M
       2    Eileen Loiseau          Southbury  CT      25       71      32:03.0    8:01/M
       3    Michelle Clark          New Haven  CT      29       74      32:16.0    8:04/M
       4    Caitlin Bosse           Fairfield  CT      29       85      33:06.0    8:17/M
       5    Michelle Brei           New Haven  CT      23       89      33:34.0    8:24/M

Women 30 To 39

   Place    Name                    City             Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Stacey Sullivan         Madison  CT        37       42      29:57.0    7:29/M
       2    Beth Dion                 TX               33       73      32:13.0    8:03/M
       3    Sharon Simon            Darien  CT         38       79      32:30.0    8:08/M
       4    Pam Petro               Shelton  CT        37       88      33:33.0    8:23/M
       5    Kathleen Hickey         Trumbull  CT       35       91      33:37.0    8:24/M

Women 40 To 49

   Place    Name                    City             Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Elaine Romano           Middlebury  CT     44       34      29:05.0    7:16/M
       2    Cynthia Scannell        Middlebury  CT     43       55      30:36.0    7:39/M
       3    Nancy Vasta             Stamford  CT       44       68      31:20.0    7:50/M
       4    Deirdre Novi            Wallingford  CT    43       86      33:17.0    8:19/M
       5    Lucia Chapman           Bedford  NY        43       95      34:15.0    8:34/M

Women 50 To 59

   Place    Name                    City             Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Carol Kane              Weston  CT         56       53      30:31.0    7:38/M
       2    Maryanne Goldman        Farmingdale  NY    55       64      31:01.0    7:45/M
       3    Nancy Becker            Wolcott  CT        53      102      34:52.0    8:43/M
       4    Priscilla Blake         Lebanon  CT        51      135      38:48.0    9:42/M
       5    Donna Cramond           Monroe  CT         52      136      38:52.0    9:43/M

Women 60 and Over

   Place    Name                    City             Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Monica Roche            Fairfield  CT      62      115      35:56.0    8:59/M

Overall Male Winner

   Place    Name                    City             Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Eric Blake              Lebanon  CT        22        1      21:20.0    5:20/M

Men 12 & Under

   Place    Name                    City             Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Drew Gewirtz            Bethany  CT        12       21      28:00.0    7:00/M
       2    Marc Romano             Middlebury  CT     11       76      32:25.0    8:06/M
       3    Asher Brandt            Orange  CT         10       84      33:05.0    8:16/M
       4    Neil Tublin             Stamford  CT       12      129      37:32.0    9:23/M
       5    Brenden Orsi            Bristol  CT        12      145      39:54.0    9:59/M

Men 13 to 19

   Place    Name                    City             Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Lindsay D'Anna          Woodbridge  CT     18        8      24:24.0    6:06/M
       2    Stephen Barone          Trumbull  CT       17       11      25:17.0    6:19/M
       3    Matt Lundy              Monroe  CT         19       13      25:40.0    6:25/M
       4    D J Romano              Middlebury  CT     14       20      27:18.0    6:50/M
       5    Tom Phillips            Middlebury  CT     17       35      29:10.0    7:18/M

Men 20 to 29

   Place    Name                    City             Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Claudio Pereira         Danbury  CT        28        2      22:03.0    5:31/M
       2    Stanley Patterson       Orange  CT         25       23      28:17.0    7:04/M
       3    Jim Bennett             Cheshire  CT       29       28      28:47.0    7:12/M
       4    Anthony Fusarelli       Ithaca  NY         22       70      31:59.0    8:00/M
       5    Isaac Hurwitz           New York  NY       23       81      32:49.0    8:12/M

Men 30 to 39

   Place    Name                    City             Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Todd Brown              Rocky Hill  CT     37        6      23:53.0    5:58/M
       2    Andrew Gregor           Hopewell Jct  NY   31        9      24:28.0    6:07/M
       3    Charles Hornak          Hamden  CT         33       10      24:45.0    6:11/M
       4    Rob Tomko               Old Saybrook  CT   37       12      25:37.0    6:24/M
       5    Brian Fidler            Wet Haven  CT      30       16      26:25.0    6:36/M

Men 40 to 49

   Place    Name                    City             Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    George Buchanan         Stamford  CT       48        3      22:34.0    5:39/M
       2    Jose Brandao            Danbury  CT        43        4      22:46.0    5:42/M
       3    Joe Puopolo             Shelton  CT        43        7      24:07.0    6:02/M
       4    Michael Didato          Waterford  CT      40       14      25:52.0    6:28/M
       5    Robert Inghilterra      Katonah  NY        45       15      26:20.0    6:35/M

Men 50 to 59

   Place    Name                    City             Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Jose Oliveira           Danbury  CT        51        5      22:46.0    5:42/M
       2    Peter Hawley            New Hartford  CT   51       18      26:52.0    6:43/M
       3    Robert Davis            Naugatuck  CT      50       22      28:01.0    7:00/M
       4    Stephen Sylvestro       Fairfield  CT      51       27      28:41.0    7:10/M
       5    Bob Stephenson          Milford  CT        53       31      28:53.0    7:13/M

Men 60 and Over

   Place    Name                    City             Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Jerry Levasseur         Madison  CT        64       39      29:43.0    7:26/M
       2    Sean Fogarty            Stamford  CT       60       78      32:26.0    8:07/M
       3    Remo Pagliarella        Stratford  CT      70      121      36:30.0    9:08/M
       4    Carl Sylvester          Shelton  CT        68      146      40:04.0   10:01/M
       5    Dr. George Whitney      Orange  CT         82      154      42:33.0   10:38/M

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com