HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Flanders 5K
East Lyme, CT

April 28, 2001

OVERALL WINNERS
Stephen Herrera - 15:43
Heather Bessette - 18:14

Timing & Results by:
SNERRO


Beautiful but windy weather didn't stop Steve Herrera from a new course
record of 15:43 for the Flanders 5km.  Heather Bessette was as far in front
of her division as Steve was, but no course record, this year.
Results by SNERRO
PlaceName                    Age Sex Time        Division                  Pace
1    STEPHEN HERRERA         30M     15:43:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39   5:04:12
2    CHADWICK BROWN          25M     16:05:00    Men's Open, 20-29         5:11:17
3    KEVIN GRANT             35M     16:28:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39   5:18:43
4    TODD BENNETT            30M     17:00:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39   5:29:02
5    STEPHEN BESSETTE        38M     17:27:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39   5:37:45
6    TYSON KACZMAREK         20M     17:30:00    Men's Open, 20-29         5:38:43
7    MICHAEL FRITZ           44M     17:36:00    Men's Master, 40-49       5:40:39
8    MORGAN BOREN            34M     17:43:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39   5:42:54
9    CURTISS THOMPSON        47M     18:03:00    Men's Master, 40-49       5:49:21
10   TODD FISHER             32M     18:12:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39   5:52:15
11   HEATHER BESSETTE        37F     18:14:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39 5:52:54
12   DAVE HAMMOND            44M     18:19:00    Men's Master, 40-49       5:54:31
13   LESZEK WOJCIECHOWSKI    35M     18:20:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39   5:54:50
14   HAROLD HAUGETO          25M     18:33:00    Men's Open, 20-29         5:59:02
15   RAFAEL TORRES           54M     18:40:00    Men's Grand Master, 50-59 6:01:17
16   ROBERT ALLING           52M     18:42:00    Men's Grand Master, 50-59 6:01:56
17   GEORGE MANASKIE         45M     18:47:00    Men's Master, 40-49       6:03:33
18   MICHAEL DIDATO          39M     18:50:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39   6:04:31
19   PETER HARRIS            35M     18:57:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39   6:06:46
20   DAVE JACOBS             55M     19:22:00    Men's Grand Master, 50-59 6:14:50
21   MARK NOVOTNY            44M     19:29:00    Men's Master, 40-49       6:17:06
22   CARLA THOMPSON          41F     19:35:00    Women's Master, 40-49     6:19:02
23   VINCENT THOMPSON        41M     19:42:00    Men's Master, 40-49       6:21:17
24   NEAL SLOBIN             45M     19:42:00    Men's Master, 40-49       6:21:17
25   DAVID JONES             40M     19:45:00    Men's Master, 40-49       6:22:15
26   DARCY JACOBITZ          29M     19:47:00    Men's Open, 20-29         6:22:54
27   JOHN LAMATTINA          51M     19:49:00    Men's Grand Master, 50-59 6:23:33
28   BRIAN KRUSOWSKI         30M     20:00:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39   6:27:06
29   SHAWN SAVAGE            19F     20:08:00    Women's Junior, <20       6:29:41
30   RAY MURRAY              39M     20:27:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39   6:35:48
31   DANA AWARD              36M     20:36:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39   6:38:43
32   TED PHILLIPS            60M     20:38:00    Men's Senior, 60-69       6:39:21
33   BERT CHEHARD            45M     20:45:00    Men's Master, 40-49       6:41:37
34   TODD HATJIK             30M     20:47:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39   6:42:15
35   BARRY STEAMER           46M     20:52:00    Men's Master, 40-49       6:43:52
36   ROGER HILL              41M     20:56:00    Men's Master, 40-49       6:45:10
37   ELIZABETH MAURO         35F     21:00:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39 6:46:27
38   STEVE HILL              50M     21:07:00    Men's Grand Master, 50-59 6:48:43
39   LANE MEYER              41M     21:09:00    Men's Master, 40-49       6:49:21
40   DEAN FESTA              47M     21:13:00    Men's Master, 40-49       6:50:39
41   PAM GAUTHIER            36F     21:14:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39 6:50:58
42   BRETT LILLIE            34M     21:22:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39   6:53:33
43   GARY NAY                49M     21:24:00    Men's Master, 40-49       6:54:12
44   MARK MARTIN             46M     21:27:00    Men's Master, 40-49       6:55:10
45   TOM BONALD              38M     21:55:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39   7:04:12
46   JOHN MURRAY             29M     21:59:00    Men's Open, 20-29         7:05:29
47   ANN BOLAND              41F     22:02:00    Women's Master, 40-49     7:06:27
48   TOM MCCOLL              43M     22:07:00    Men's Master, 40-49       7:08:04
49   SUE ROOS                35F     22:23:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39 7:13:14
50   JODI RICHMOND           29F     22:26:00    Women's Open, 20-29       7:14:12
51   TED ASHBURN             34M     22:48:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39   7:21:17
52   BECKY HALTER            24F     22:51:00    Women's Open, 20-29       7:22:15
53   RAY BAUMAN              42M     23:04:00    Men's Master, 40-49       7:26:27
54   KEN DEARY               48M     23:08:00    Men's Master, 40-49       7:27:45
55   IRA SITKO               39M     23:19:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39   7:31:17
56   ANTHONY DILULLO         42M     23:22:00    Men's Master, 40-49       7:32:15
57   MIKE CAVAGNE            41M     23:32:00    Men's Master, 40-49       7:35:29
58   MARTHA HARDING          42F     23:34:00    Women's Master, 40-49     7:36:08
59   KELLI BOISELLE          25F     23:35:00    Women's Open, 20-29       7:36:27
60   MATT DANIS              26M     23:35:00    Men's Open, 20-29         7:36:27
61   DOROTHY COHER           30F     23:46:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39 7:40:00
62   NICHOLAS JONES          12M     23:50:00    Men's Junior, <20         7:41:17
63   LINDA KELLEY            40F     23:53:00    Women's Master, 40-49     7:42:15
64   JOY CLARK               27F     24:03:00    Women's Open, 20-29       7:45:29
65   BRIAN MAKOVSKY          33M     24:03:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39   7:45:29
66   KIM CAMERON             36F     24:09:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39 7:47:25
67   PETER CORNELIUS         41M     24:13:00    Men's Master, 40-49       7:48:43
68   DAVID BOHNKE            25M     24:18:00    Men's Open, 20-29         7:50:19
69   BRUCE GRISAFE           47M     24:28:00    Men's Master, 40-49       7:53:33
70   TOM HORNER              50M     24:33:00    Men's Grand Master, 50-59 7:55:10
71   DANIEL ARENSON          39M     24:35:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39   7:55:48
72   ANGELA ANTON            10F     24:37:00    Women's Junior, <20       7:56:27
73   LINDA JAYNES            38F     24:44:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39 7:58:43
74   DEB RAYMOND             41F     24:44:00    Women's Master, 40-49     7:58:43
75   NICHOLE WARNER          25F     24:55:00    Women's Open, 20-29       8:02:15
76   JIM BESSE               49M     24:56:00    Men's Master, 40-49       8:02:35
77   BOBBI MCGIRR            34F     24:57:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39 8:02:54
78   BRETT JEBBIA            30M     25:12:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39   8:07:45
79   TROY APPLETON           38M     25:25:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39   8:11:56
80   STEPHEN RECK            35M     25:28:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39   8:12:54
81   JENNIFER CRAWFORD       30F     25:30:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39 8:13:33
82   JIM ESKRA               52M     25:36:00    Men's Grand Master, 50-59 8:15:29
83   DONNA SCHNEIDER         38F     25:40:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39 8:16:46
84   GARY MANDELBURG         48M     25:40:00    Men's Master, 40-49       8:16:46
85   DAN JACOBS              64M     25:46:00    Men's Senior, 60-69       8:18:43
86   AMY PIA                 23F     25:58:00    Women's Open, 20-29       8:22:35
87   GARY WALTERS            41M     26:00:00    Men's Master, 40-49       8:23:14
88   KATIE FURUNO            23F     26:02:00    Women's Open, 20-29       8:23:52
89   BILL SHEEK              41M     26:05:00    Men's Master, 40-49       8:24:50
90   PAUL RUNNELS            50M     26:07:00    Men's Grand Master, 50-59 8:25:29
91   DEANNA SLOBIN           10F     26:30:00    Women's Junior, <20       8:32:54
92   SARAH WOOD              26F     26:30:00    Women's Open, 20-29       8:32:54
93   ALEXANDRER NEUSHA       14M     26:32:00    Men's Junior, <20         8:33:33
94   CAROL ROSE              34F     26:34:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39 8:34:12
95   MARK KUHN               44M     26:48:00    Men's Master, 40-49       8:38:43
96   RENEE MATTISON          37M     26:48:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39   8:38:43
97   SHAWN RAYL              14M     27:00:00    Men's Junior, <20         8:42:35
98   ROSANN DIROMA           42F     27:11:00    Women's Master, 40-49     8:46:08
99   RYAN SLOBIN             12M     27:14:00    Men's Junior, <20         8:47:06
100  ANNE FORBOTNICK         34F     27:19:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39 8:48:43
101  PATRICIA PHILLIPS       53F     27:38:00    Women's Grand Master, 50-58:54:50
102  JEANNINE FISHER         29F     27:45:00    Women's Open, 20-29       8:57:06
103  OMAR FRANCONE           40M     27:51:00    Men's Master, 40-49       8:59:02
104  MATIAS FRANCON          9M      27:51:00    Men's Junior, <20         8:59:02
105  COLBURN GRAVES          67M     27:52:00    Men's Senior, 60-69       8:59:21
106  DANIEL HANACZEWSKI      29M     27:55:00    Men's Open, 20-29         9:00:19
107  ARTHUR ALGQUIST         53M     27:56:00    Men's Grand Master, 50-59 9:00:39
108  KATHY HASSE             43F     28:28:00    Women's Master, 40-49     9:10:58
109  KATHLEEN STEAMER        41F     28:50:00    Women's Master, 40-49     9:18:04
110  TAYLOR ROSENDALE        10F     29:22:00    Women's Junior, <20       9:28:23
111  KEVIN MURPHY            44M     29:23:00    Men's Master, 40-49       9:28:43
112  JULIA MURPHY            11F     29:23:00    Women's Junior, <20       9:28:43
113  HENRIETTA HEALTHY       26F     29:27:00    Women's Open, 20-29       9:30:00
114  PETER HAZLETT           58M     29:27:00    Men's Grand Master, 50-59 9:30:00
115  KENDRA HUNTER           29F     29:28:00    Women's Open, 20-29       9:30:19
116  MICHAEL FISHER          32M     29:30:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39   9:30:58
117  DAVID HENDERSON         60M     29:34:00    Men's Senior, 60-69       9:32:15
118  MANYA SWIC              9F      29:53:00    Women's Junior, <20       9:38:23
119  ANDY SWICK              42M     29:54:00    Men's Master, 40-49       9:38:43
120  DONNA BRANDT            44F     29:55:00    Women's Master, 40-49     9:39:02
121  ALLAN BUCHHOLZ          50M     29:57:00    Men's Grand Master, 50-59 9:39:41
122  LAUREN MACKEY           10F     30:03:00    Women's Junior, <20       9:41:37
123  LAURA MACKEY            37F     30:19:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39 9:46:46
124  STAN PIPER              25M     30:28:00    Men's Open, 20-29         9:49:41
125  LINDA MARIANI           40F     30:38:00    Women's Master, 40-49     9:52:54
126  MARY ALLEN              37F     30:43:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39 9:54:31
127  LEANNE BUZON            34F     30:45:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39 9:55:10
128  PAM SUPLICKI            29F     30:46:00    Women's Open, 20-29       9:55:29
129  JAMES ROACHE            28M     30:47:00    Men's Open, 20-29         9:55:48
130  JULIA NEUSHER           12F     30:59:00    Women's Junior, <20       9:59:41
131  DANA BERNIC             9F      31:07:00    Women's Junior, <20       10:02:15
132  VIRGINIA MURRAY         48F     31:08:00    Women's Master, 40-49     10:02:35
133  KELLY SASSO             11F     31:15:00    Women's Junior, <20       10:04:50
134  KATHY SASSO             41F     31:16:00    Women's Master, 40-49     10:05:10
135  BEN ESTEP               10M     31:20:00    Men's Junior, <20         10:06:27
136  ALEXIS HADCOC           9F      31:23:00    Women's Junior, <20       10:07:25
137  GARY WIGHT              31M     31:24:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39   10:07:45
138  KIM ESTEP               39F     31:25:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39 10:08:04
139  EDWINA CALLAGHAN        51F     31:33:00    Women's Grand Master, 50-510:10:39
140  ALEXA HOUSTON           10F     31:42:00    Women's Junior, <20       10:13:33
141  JOHN HOUSTON            45M     31:43:00    Men's Master, 40-49       10:13:52
142  FHOLLY ROSENDALE        42M     32:03:00    Men's Master, 40-49       10:20:19
143  SYDNEY ROSENDAL         4F      32:03:00    Women's Junior, <20       10:20:19
144  BRIAN MANNING           35M     32:23:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39   10:26:46
145  AMY NEMSER              25F     32:38:00    Women's Open, 20-29       10:31:37
146  LINDA PALMER            43F     32:55:00    Women's Master, 40-49     10:37:06
147  JEFF ARESO              9M      34:31:00    Men's Junior, <20         11:08:04
148  LAURIE LAMB             48F     35:56:00    Women's Master, 40-49     11:35:29
149  CINDY WILLS             36F     37:13:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39 12:00:19
150  PATRICIA CAREY          42F     39:57:00    Women's Master, 40-49     12:53:14
151  DANIEL ANSELMO          35M     39:57:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39   12:53:14
152  RHONDA NIEKSWICKI       40F     40:37:00    Women's Master, 40-49     13:06:08
153  ALEXANDER LATTANZ       8M      43:04:00    Men's Junior, <20         13:53:33
154  JODIE LATTANZI          36F     43:11:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39 13:55:48
155  ZACHARY ALLE            7M      44:09:00    Men's Junior, <20         14:14:31
156  ANNETTE SILVIA          37F     44:09:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39 14:14:31
157  LORI JATJIK             31F     45:19:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39 14:37:06
158  ANNA CARE               9F      47:01:00    Women's Junior, <20       15:10:00
159  JULIE MICHAELSON        30F     48:11:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39 15:32:35
160  LISA BELLIVEAU          33F     48:11:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39 15:32:35
     DIVISION RESULTS
15   RAFAEL TORRES           54M     18:40:00    Men's Grand Master, 50-59 6:01:17
16   ROBERT ALLING           52M     18:42:00    Men's Grand Master, 50-59 6:01:56
20   DAVE JACOBS             55M     19:22:00    Men's Grand Master, 50-59 6:14:50
27   JOHN LAMATTINA          51M     19:49:00    Men's Grand Master, 50-59 6:23:33
38   STEVE HILL              50M     21:07:00    Men's Grand Master, 50-59 6:48:43
70   TOM HORNER              50M     24:33:00    Men's Grand Master, 50-59 7:55:10
82   JIM ESKRA               52M     25:36:00    Men's Grand Master, 50-59 8:15:29
90   PAUL RUNNELS            50M     26:07:00    Men's Grand Master, 50-59 8:25:29
107  ARTHUR ALGQUIST         53M     27:56:00    Men's Grand Master, 50-59 9:00:39
114  PETER HAZLETT           58M     29:27:00    Men's Grand Master, 50-59 9:30:00
121  ALLAN BUCHHOLZ          50M     29:57:00    Men's Grand Master, 50-59 9:39:41
62   NICHOLAS JONES          12M     23:50:00    Men's Junior, <20         7:41:17
93   ALEXANDRER NEUSHA       14M     26:32:00    Men's Junior, <20         8:33:33
97   SHAWN RAYL              14M     27:00:00    Men's Junior, <20         8:42:35
99   RYAN SLOBIN             12M     27:14:00    Men's Junior, <20         8:47:06
104  MATIAS FRANCON          9M      27:51:00    Men's Junior, <20         8:59:02
135  BEN ESTEP               10M     31:20:00    Men's Junior, <20         10:06:27
147  JEFF ARESO              9M      34:31:00    Men's Junior, <20         11:08:04
153  ALEXANDER LATTANZ       8M      43:04:00    Men's Junior, <20         13:53:33
155  ZACHARY ALLE            7M      44:09:00    Men's Junior, <20         14:14:31
7    MICHAEL FRITZ           44M     17:36:00    Men's Master, 40-49       5:40:39
9    CURTISS THOMPSON        47M     18:03:00    Men's Master, 40-49       5:49:21
12   DAVE HAMMOND            44M     18:19:00    Men's Master, 40-49       5:54:31
17   GEORGE MANASKIE         45M     18:47:00    Men's Master, 40-49       6:03:33
21   MARK NOVOTNY            44M     19:29:00    Men's Master, 40-49       6:17:06
23   VINCENT THOMPSON        41M     19:42:00    Men's Master, 40-49       6:21:17
24   NEAL SLOBIN             45M     19:42:00    Men's Master, 40-49       6:21:17
25   DAVID JONES             40M     19:45:00    Men's Master, 40-49       6:22:15
33   BERT CHEHARD            45M     20:45:00    Men's Master, 40-49       6:41:37
35   BARRY STEAMER           46M     20:52:00    Men's Master, 40-49       6:43:52
36   ROGER HILL              41M     20:56:00    Men's Master, 40-49       6:45:10
39   LANE MEYER              41M     21:09:00    Men's Master, 40-49       6:49:21
40   DEAN FESTA              47M     21:13:00    Men's Master, 40-49       6:50:39
43   GARY NAY                49M     21:24:00    Men's Master, 40-49       6:54:12
44   MARK MARTIN             46M     21:27:00    Men's Master, 40-49       6:55:10
48   TOM MCCOLL              43M     22:07:00    Men's Master, 40-49       7:08:04
53   RAY BAUMAN              42M     23:04:00    Men's Master, 40-49       7:26:27
54   KEN DEARY               48M     23:08:00    Men's Master, 40-49       7:27:45
56   ANTHONY DILULLO         42M     23:22:00    Men's Master, 40-49       7:32:15
57   MIKE CAVAGNE            41M     23:32:00    Men's Master, 40-49       7:35:29
67   PETER CORNELIUS         41M     24:13:00    Men's Master, 40-49       7:48:43
69   BRUCE GRISAFE           47M     24:28:00    Men's Master, 40-49       7:53:33
76   JIM BESSE               49M     24:56:00    Men's Master, 40-49       8:02:35
84   GARY MANDELBURG         48M     25:40:00    Men's Master, 40-49       8:16:46
87   GARY WALTERS            41M     26:00:00    Men's Master, 40-49       8:23:14
89   BILL SHEEK              41M     26:05:00    Men's Master, 40-49       8:24:50
95   MARK KUHN               44M     26:48:00    Men's Master, 40-49       8:38:43
103  OMAR FRANCONE           40M     27:51:00    Men's Master, 40-49       8:59:02
111  KEVIN MURPHY            44M     29:23:00    Men's Master, 40-49       9:28:43
119  ANDY SWICK              42M     29:54:00    Men's Master, 40-49       9:38:43
141  JOHN HOUSTON            45M     31:43:00    Men's Master, 40-49       10:13:52
142  FHOLLY ROSENDALE        42M     32:03:00    Men's Master, 40-49       10:20:19
2    CHADWICK BROWN          25M     16:05:00    Men's Open, 20-29         5:11:17
6    TYSON KACZMAREK         20M     17:30:00    Men's Open, 20-29         5:38:43
14   HAROLD HAUGETO          25M     18:33:00    Men's Open, 20-29         5:59:02
26   DARCY JACOBITZ          29M     19:47:00    Men's Open, 20-29         6:22:54
46   JOHN MURRAY             29M     21:59:00    Men's Open, 20-29         7:05:29
60   MATT DANIS              26M     23:35:00    Men's Open, 20-29         7:36:27
68   DAVID BOHNKE            25M     24:18:00    Men's Open, 20-29         7:50:19
106  DANIEL HANACZEWSKI      29M     27:55:00    Men's Open, 20-29         9:00:19
124  STAN PIPER              25M     30:28:00    Men's Open, 20-29         9:49:41
129  JAMES ROACHE            28M     30:47:00    Men's Open, 20-29         9:55:48
32   TED PHILLIPS            60M     20:38:00    Men's Senior, 60-69       6:39:21
85   DAN JACOBS              64M     25:46:00    Men's Senior, 60-69       8:18:43
105  COLBURN GRAVES          67M     27:52:00    Men's Senior, 60-69       8:59:21
117  DAVID HENDERSON         60M     29:34:00    Men's Senior, 60-69       9:32:15
1    STEPHEN HERRERA         30M     15:43:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39   5:04:12
3    KEVIN GRANT             35M     16:28:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39   5:18:43
4    TODD BENNETT            30M     17:00:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39   5:29:02
5    STEPHEN BESSETTE        38M     17:27:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39   5:37:45
8    MORGAN BOREN            34M     17:43:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39   5:42:54
10   TODD FISHER             32M     18:12:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39   5:52:15
13   LESZEK WOJCIECHOWSKI    35M     18:20:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39   5:54:50
18   MICHAEL DIDATO          39M     18:50:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39   6:04:31
19   PETER HARRIS            35M     18:57:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39   6:06:46
28   BRIAN KRUSOWSKI         30M     20:00:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39   6:27:06
30   RAY MURRAY              39M     20:27:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39   6:35:48
31   DANA AWARD              36M     20:36:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39   6:38:43
34   TODD HATJIK             30M     20:47:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39   6:42:15
42   BRETT LILLIE            34M     21:22:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39   6:53:33
45   TOM BONALD              38M     21:55:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39   7:04:12
51   TED ASHBURN             34M     22:48:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39   7:21:17
55   IRA SITKO               39M     23:19:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39   7:31:17
65   BRIAN MAKOVSKY          33M     24:03:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39   7:45:29
71   DANIEL ARENSON          39M     24:35:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39   7:55:48
78   BRETT JEBBIA            30M     25:12:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39   8:07:45
79   TROY APPLETON           38M     25:25:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39   8:11:56
80   STEPHEN RECK            35M     25:28:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39   8:12:54
96   RENEE MATTISON          37M     26:48:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39   8:38:43
116  MICHAEL FISHER          32M     29:30:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39   9:30:58
137  GARY WIGHT              31M     31:24:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39   10:07:45
144  BRIAN MANNING           35M     32:23:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39   10:26:46
151  DANIEL ANSELMO          35M     39:57:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39   12:53:14
101  PATRICIA PHILLIPS       53F     27:38:00    Women's Grand Master, 50-58:54:50
139  EDWINA CALLAGHAN        51F     31:33:00    Women's Grand Master, 50-510:10:39
29   SHAWN SAVAGE            19F     20:08:00    Women's Junior, <20       6:29:41
72   ANGELA ANTON            10F     24:37:00    Women's Junior, <20       7:56:27
91   DEANNA SLOBIN           10F     26:30:00    Women's Junior, <20       8:32:54
110  TAYLOR ROSENDALE        10F     29:22:00    Women's Junior, <20       9:28:23
112  JULIA MURPHY            11F     29:23:00    Women's Junior, <20       9:28:43
118  MANYA SWIC              9F      29:53:00    Women's Junior, <20       9:38:23
122  LAUREN MACKEY           10F     30:03:00    Women's Junior, <20       9:41:37
130  JULIA NEUSHER           12F     30:59:00    Women's Junior, <20       9:59:41
131  DANA BERNIC             9F      31:07:00    Women's Junior, <20       10:02:15
133  KELLY SASSO             11F     31:15:00    Women's Junior, <20       10:04:50
136  ALEXIS HADCOC           9F      31:23:00    Women's Junior, <20       10:07:25
140  ALEXA HOUSTON           10F     31:42:00    Women's Junior, <20       10:13:33
143  SYDNEY ROSENDAL         4F      32:03:00    Women's Junior, <20       10:20:19
158  ANNA CARE               9F      47:01:00    Women's Junior, <20       15:10:00
22   CARLA THOMPSON          41F     19:35:00    Women's Master, 40-49     6:19:02
47   ANN BOLAND              41F     22:02:00    Women's Master, 40-49     7:06:27
58   MARTHA HARDING          42F     23:34:00    Women's Master, 40-49     7:36:08
63   LINDA KELLEY            40F     23:53:00    Women's Master, 40-49     7:42:15
74   DEB RAYMOND             41F     24:44:00    Women's Master, 40-49     7:58:43
98   ROSANN DIROMA           42F     27:11:00    Women's Master, 40-49     8:46:08
108  KATHY HASSE             43F     28:28:00    Women's Master, 40-49     9:10:58
109  KATHLEEN STEAMER        41F     28:50:00    Women's Master, 40-49     9:18:04
120  DONNA BRANDT            44F     29:55:00    Women's Master, 40-49     9:39:02
125  LINDA MARIANI           40F     30:38:00    Women's Master, 40-49     9:52:54
132  VIRGINIA MURRAY         48F     31:08:00    Women's Master, 40-49     10:02:35
134  KATHY SASSO             41F     31:16:00    Women's Master, 40-49     10:05:10
146  LINDA PALMER            43F     32:55:00    Women's Master, 40-49     10:37:06
148  LAURIE LAMB             48F     35:56:00    Women's Master, 40-49     11:35:29
150  PATRICIA CAREY          42F     39:57:00    Women's Master, 40-49     12:53:14
152  RHONDA NIEKSWICKI       40F     40:37:00    Women's Master, 40-49     13:06:08
50   JODI RICHMOND           29F     22:26:00    Women's Open, 20-29       7:14:12
52   BECKY HALTER            24F     22:51:00    Women's Open, 20-29       7:22:15
59   KELLI BOISELLE          25F     23:35:00    Women's Open, 20-29       7:36:27
64   JOY CLARK               27F     24:03:00    Women's Open, 20-29       7:45:29
75   NICHOLE WARNER          25F     24:55:00    Women's Open, 20-29       8:02:15
86   AMY PIA                 23F     25:58:00    Women's Open, 20-29       8:22:35
88   KATIE FURUNO            23F     26:02:00    Women's Open, 20-29       8:23:52
92   SARAH WOOD              26F     26:30:00    Women's Open, 20-29       8:32:54
102  JEANNINE FISHER         29F     27:45:00    Women's Open, 20-29       8:57:06
113  HENRIETTA HEALTHY       26F     29:27:00    Women's Open, 20-29       9:30:00
115  KENDRA HUNTER           29F     29:28:00    Women's Open, 20-29       9:30:19
128  PAM SUPLICKI            29F     30:46:00    Women's Open, 20-29       9:55:29
145  AMY NEMSER              25F     32:38:00    Women's Open, 20-29       10:31:37
11   HEATHER BESSETTE        37F     18:14:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39 5:52:54
37   ELIZABETH MAURO         35F     21:00:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39 6:46:27
41   .PAM GAUTHIER           36F     21:14:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39 6:50:58
49   SUE ROOS                35F     22:23:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39 7:13:14
61   DOROTHY COHER           30F     23:46:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39 7:40:00
66   KIM CAMERON             36F     24:09:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39 7:47:25
73   LINDA JAYNES            38F     24:44:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39 7:58:43
77   BOBBI MCGIRR            34F     24:57:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39 8:02:54
81   JENNIFER CRAWFORD       30F     25:30:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39 8:13:33
83   DONNA SCHNEIDER         38F     25:40:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39 8:16:46
94   CAROL ROSE              34F     26:34:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39 8:34:12
100  ANNE FORBOTNICK         34F     27:19:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39 8:48:43
123  LAURA MACKEY            37F     30:19:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39 9:46:46
126  MARY ALLEN              37F     30:43:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39 9:54:31
127  LEANNE BUZON            34F     30:45:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39 9:55:10
138  KIM ESTEP               39F     31:25:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39 10:08:04
149  CINDY WILLS             36F     37:13:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39 12:00:19
154  JODIE LATTANZI          36F     43:11:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39 13:55:48
156  ANNETTE SILVIA          37F     44:09:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39 14:14:31
157  LORI JATJIK             31F     45:19:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39 14:37:06
159  JULIE MICHAELSON        30F     48:11:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39 15:32:35
160  LISA BELLIVEAU          33F     48:11:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39 15:32:35

 


BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com