HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Guilford Savings Bank
5 Miler
Guilford, CT

May 20, 2001

OVERALL WINNERS
Alex Bloom, Guilford, CT - 26:41
Maureen Terwilliger, Guilford, CT - 32:46

Timing & Results by:
Greystone Electronics (203)574-3310


PLACE NAME                AGE S CITY            ST CLUB       TIME    PACE  
===== =================== === = =============== == ========== ======= ===== 
    1 Alex Bloom           17 M Guilford        CT              26:41  5:21 
    2 Chris Schulten       29 M Branford        CT              27:46  5:34 
    3 Alan MacDougall      35 M Branford        CT AFHT         28:04  5:37 
    4 Yuri Romaniuk        37 M Hamden          CT              28:14  5:39 
    5 John Tolbert         41 M Branford        CT              28:38  5:44 
    6 Richard Bershtein    42 M                                 28:47  5:46 
    7 Ian Frankel          43 M Madison         CT              29:15  5:51 
    8 Thomas Wetter        37 M                                 29:54  5:59 
    9 Gareth Bye           38 M West Hartford   CT              30:21  6:05 
   10 Robert Alling        52 M Ledyard         CT              30:29  6:06 
   11 Gary Dubois          43 M Milford         CT              30:33  6:07 
   12 Eric Albert          37 M                                 31:10  6:14 
   13 Dana Royer           25 M New Haven       CT              31:30  6:18 
   14 Brian Lemon          31 M Guilford        CT              31:34  6:19 
   15 Scott Bristol        27 M Old Saybrook    CT              31:40  6:20 
   16 Aaron Baggish        26 M West Hartford   CT              31:52  6:23 
   17 Derek McGlynn        46 M Branford        CT              31:53  6:23 
   18 John Courtemanche    58 M                                 32:04  6:25 
   19 Rick Maynard         47 M Guilford        CT              32:19  6:28 
   20 Neal Slobin          45 M Old Saybrook    CT              32:24  6:29 
   21 Russell Hammond      41 M Killingworth    CT              32:26  6:30 
   22 Ben Tiede            16 M Madison         CT              32:43  6:33 
   23 Maureen Terwilliger  33 F Guilford        CT              32:46  6:34 
   24 Dan Sinicrope        16 M Madison         CT              32:48  6:34 
   25 Bob Walsh            45 M East Lyme       CT              33:20  6:40 
   26 Bob Bradley          54 M Guilford        CT              33:20  6:40 
   27 Doug Glazer          29 M                                 33:21  6:41 
   28 Annie Wetter         33 F                                 33:26  6:42 
   29 Jeff Maloney         27 M New Haven       CT              33:29  6:42 
   30 Emmy Stocker         42 F Cos Cob         CT Wolfpit      33:37  6:44 
   31 Ben Malvezzi         16 M Guilford        CT              33:38  6:44 
   32 Andy Glover          33 M Meriden         CT              33:43  6:45 
   33 John Remington       44 M Guilford        CT              33:53  6:47 
   34 Robert Tosiello      44 M Madison         CT              33:59  6:48 
   35 Steve Ariyan         32 M                                 34:09  6:50 
   36 Tom Pinchbeck        36 M Guilford        CT              34:22  6:53 
   37 Linda Cordova        36 F North Haven     CT              34:26  6:54 
   38 Chris Ariyan         30 M                                 34:32  6:55 
   39 James Satagaj        44 M                                 34:33  6:55 
   40 Jeff Malamud         32 M                                 34:34  6:55 
   41 Cortez Huffard       31 M                                 34:53  6:59 
   42 Michael Blaha        46 M                                 34:55  6:59 
   43 Doug Hood            53 M North Haven     CT              34:59  7:00 
   44 David Leake          53 M Guilford        CT              35:04  7:01 
   45 Dave Dean            36 M Guilford        CT              35:05  7:01 
   46 Philip Agosto        23 M East Haven      CT              35:08  7:02 
   47 Greg Waterbury       40 M Guilford        CT              35:13  7:03 
   48 Roger Dann           45 M                                 35:17  7:04 
   49 Sam Gerritt          34 M                                 35:34  7:07 
   50 Sarah Gerritz        33 F                                 35:35  7:07 
   51 Jeff Doyle           43 M Guilford        CT              35:39  7:08 
   52 Rich Steeves         51 M Guilford        CT              35:43  7:09 
   53 Barbara Pearce       46 F Guilford        CT CCT          35:57  7:12 
   54 Paul Forscher        50 M Guilford        CT              35:58  7:12 
   55 Ben Mattheis         47 M Cheshire        CT              36:01  7:13 
   56 Scott Coston         38 M                                 36:04  7:13 
   57 Travis Lombardi      29 M New London      CT              36:09  7:14 
   58 Matthew Meskill      40 M Guilford        CT              36:12  7:15 
   59 Todd Forti           30 M Branford        CT              36:12  7:15 
   60 Lori Martell         37 F Guilford        CT              36:13  7:15 
   61 William Bietz        36 M Branford        CT              36:21  7:17 
   62 Jim Barker           47 M North Branford  CT              36:22  7:17 
   63 Gary Asplund         46 M Meriden         CT              36:27  7:18 
   64 Dave Asplund         42 M Durham          CT              36:29  7:18 
   65 Jerry LeVasseur      63 M Madison         CT WS           36:29  7:18 
   66 Erica Moore          40 F OLd Saybrook    CT              36:36  7:20 
   67 Ken Ballette         53 M West Hartford   CT              36:37  7:20 
   68 Phil Jalbert         41 M Wallingford     CT              36:39  7:20 
   69 Michael Gould        33 M Madison         CT              36:43  7:21 
   70 Carlin McCoy         38 F Bethlehem       CT              36:44  7:21 
   71 Frank Lang           61 M                                 36:46  7:22 
   72 Michele Hammond      42 F Killingworth    CT              36:54  7:23 
   73 John Thomas          62 M Clinton         CT              36:55  7:23 
   74 Brian Miniter        54 M Branford        CT              36:56  7:24 
   75 Karen Stewart        31 F                                 37:10  7:26 
   76 Janet Burton         38 F Guilford        CT              37:11  7:27 
   77 Lars Schulze         35 M Guilford        CT              37:12  7:27 
   78 Ze Leite             40 M Fairfield       CT              37:14  7:27 
   79 James Vitali         41 M North Branford  CT              37:20  7:28 
   80 Stacey Sullivan      37 F Madison         CT              37:30  7:30 
   81 Kathleen Iannantuon  32 F Waterbury       CT              37:36  7:32 
   82 Gerard Stano         45 M Wallingford     CT              37:46  7:34 
   83 Patrick Kral         21 M Guilford        CT              37:47  7:34 
   84 Paul Barcewicz       49 M Guilford        CT              37:53  7:35 
   85 Winnie Gnazzo        28 F Columbia        CT              37:54  7:35 
   86 Maude Bink           31 F Hadlyme         CT              37:54  7:35 
   87 Donna Imme           39 F                                 37:54  7:35 
   88 Paul Coppola         55 M Guilford        CT              37:55  7:35 
   89 Joe Musco            40 M Sandy Hook      CT              38:01  7:37 
   90 Albert Schlitter     62 M Wallingford     CT              38:05  7:37 
   91 Tom Cataldi          41 M                                 38:07  7:38 
   92 Peter Metelski       38 M Fairfield       CT              38:19  7:40 
   93 Andrew Geier         30 M New Haven       CT              38:29  7:42 
   94 Daniel Levesque      18 M                                 38:35  7:43 
   95 Jenn Pashley         29 F                                 38:38  7:44 
   96 Brian Lemon          31 M Guilford        CT              38:39  7:44 
   97 Steven Mele          46 M Hamden          CT              38:39  7:44 
   98 Mike Ehlert          27 M Guilford        CT              38:47  7:46 
   99 Karl Salvati         48 M North Haven     CT              38:47  7:46 
  100 Victor Morris        38 F Guilford        CT              38:52  7:47 
  101 Scott Cain           33 M Naugatuck       CT              38:57  7:48 
  102 Mike King            48 M                                 38:58  7:48 
  103 Sam Krumholz         13 M Guilford        CT              39:05  7:49 
  104 Oliver White         52 M Guilford        CT              39:10  7:50 
  105 Garrett Linske       13 M Guilford        CT              39:10  7:50 
  106 Steven Bergantino    13 M Guilford        CT              39:11  7:51 
  107 Edward Wassmer       37 M New Haven       CT              39:16  7:52 
  108 Lori Callahan        41 F Branford        CT              39:17  7:52 
  109 Mike McAuliffe       39 M Durham          CT              39:19  7:52 
  110 Gary Kutz            47 M                                 39:20  7:52 
  111 Steve Durand         46 M Guilford        CT              39:21  7:53 
  112 J.K. Courtmanche     35 M Fairfield       CT              39:24  7:53 
  113 Dennis Cullton       42 M Guilford        CT              39:26  7:54 
  114 Rich Seethaler       32 M                                 39:28  7:54 
  115 Howard Gould         49 M                                 39:28  7:54 
  116 Fred Hudak           56 M Torrington      CT              39:29  7:54 
  117 James O'Keefe        34 M                                 39:31  7:55 
  118 Jake Palluzzi        40 M Branford        CT              39:33  7:55 
  119 David Ross           24 M Branford        CT              39:33  7:55 
  120 Robert Kirschner     39 M Meriden         CT              39:45  7:57 
  121 Penny Heidenis       26 F                                 39:55  7:59 
  122 Carleta Maurice      31 F West Haven      CT              39:57  8:00 
  123 Jennifer Trapp       24 F Naugatuck       CT              40:03  8:01 
  124 Robert Dess          43 M Madsion         CT              40:13  8:03 
  125 Michael Smith        36 M Guilford        CT              40:16  8:04 
  126 Barb O'Leary         48 F Deep River      CT              40:22  8:05 
  127 John Creaser         46 M Guilford        CT              40:24  8:05 
  128 Michael Gilbert      26 M New Haven       CT              40:39  8:08 
  129 Jennifer Glass       35 F Branford        CT              40:40  8:08 
  130 Walter Schuttler     49 M Seymour         CT              40:49  8:10 
  131 Tom Flynn            49 M                                 40:50  8:10 
  132 Steve Girioni        40 M                                 40:53  8:11 
  133 David Talbott        48 M                                 40:55  8:11 
  134 Martha Savage        47 F Madison         CT              40:55  8:11 
  135 Carol Moeskau        45 F Madison         CT              40:58  8:12 
  136 Dennis Sullivan      53 M Guilford        CT              41:03  8:13 
  137 Melanie McClosky     53 F Guilford        CT              41:20  8:16 
  138 Nancy Williams       33 F                                 41:27  8:18 
  139 Tom Calder           40 M Stonycreek      CT              41:33  8:19 
  140 Richard Lee          42 M                                 41:39  8:20 
  141 Katie Shobe          30 F Norwich         CT              41:43  8:21 
  142 Brian T. Cushing     48 M Terryville      CT              41:45  8:21 
  143 Patrick Strang       36 M Trumbull        CT              41:50  8:22 
  144 Chris Young          34 M Guilford        CT              41:55  8:23 
  145 Barry Fowler         43 M Seymour         CT              42:00  8:24 
  146 Bill Nystrom         52 M Shelton         CT              42:01  8:25 
  147 Chuck Culliton       44 M Glastonbury     CT              42:01  8:25 
  148 Stephen Margolis     50 M Branford        CT              42:04  8:25 
  149 Cindy Curtis         41 F                                 42:09  8:26 
  150 Daniel Colburn       39 M Branford        CT              42:19  8:28 
  151 Jennifer Bright      38 F                                 42:24  8:29 
  152  Unknown                                                  42:25  8:29 
  153 Phyllis Stillman     38 F                                 42:32  8:31 
  154 Ronald Cimmino       38 M Branford        CT              42:35  8:31 
  155 Mike Efency          59 M Branford        CT              42:36  8:32 
  156 Liz Ryan             32 F Madison         CT              42:37  8:32 
  157 Rona Prelt           43 F                                 42:39  8:32 
  158 Stacey Lane          36 F North Branford  CT              42:42  8:33 
  159 Robert White         52 M Guilford        CT              42:43  8:33 
  160 Anthony Dechello     41 M North Haven     CT              42:52  8:35 
  161 Tom Carpentier       38 M Guilford        CT              42:56  8:35 
  162 Scott Sogge          35 M Guilford        CT              42:58  8:36 
  163 Michelle Girioni     32 F                                 42:59  8:36 
  164 Lori Rice            31 F                                 43:00  8:36 
  165 Randall Rode         40 M Clinton         CT              43:02  8:37 
  166 Jim Shelton          40 M Guilford        CT              43:04  8:37 
  167 Richard Ezold        32 M Branford        CT              43:10  8:38 
  168 Joshua Copel         47 M Guilford        CT              43:10  8:38 
  169 Greg Lehman          39 M                                 43:20  8:40 
  170 Jim McHugh           35 M                                 43:25  8:41 
  171 Kathleen Zane        37 F Guilford        CT              43:31  8:43 
  172 Erica Brasile        26 F Branford        CT              43:31  8:43 
  173 Deanna Slobin        10 F Old Saybrook    CT              43:43  8:45 
  174 Christine Peck       39 F New Haven       CT              43:44  8:45 
  175 Gia Caustro          35 F Guilford        CT              43:51  8:47 
  176 Steven Caprio        34 M Guilford        CT              43:54  8:47 
  177 James Bradley        35 M                                 43:56  8:48 
  178 Mark August          46 M New Haven       CT              44:13  8:51 
  179 Mike Benedetto       37 M Madison         CT              44:29  8:54 
  180 Steven Casley        44 M Guilford        CT              44:32  8:55 
  181 Susan Casley         41 F Guilford        CT              44:32  8:55 
  182 Jonathan Christoff   46 M Guilford        CT              44:35  8:55 
  183 Michael Donaue       33 M                                 44:40  8:56 
  184 Peter Hawkins        47 M North Haven     CT              44:58  9:00 
  185 John Anderson        40 M Branford        CT              45:05  9:01 
  186 Bonnie Garmisa       36 F Guilford        CT              45:08  9:02 
  187 Robert Bates         45 M Madison         CT              45:11  9:03 
  188 Robert Boltax        63 M Woodbridge      CT              45:12  9:03 
  189 Jennifer Page        44 F Guilford        CT              45:12  9:03 
  190 Amanda Zereux        34 F                                 45:15  9:03 
  191 Carolyn Wallach      33 F Durham          CT              45:31  9:07 
  192 Mary Jo Puchini      40 F Guilford        CT              45:34  9:07 
  193 Russell Knuth        52 M Madison         CT              45:34  9:07 
  194 Andrea Benedetto     35 F Madison         CT              45:40  9:08 
  195 Ryan Slobin          12 M Old Saybrook    CT              45:42  9:09 
  196 Jane Berling         25 F New Haven       CT              45:43  9:09 
  197 Rod Bastedo          35 M New Haven       CT              45:56  9:12 
  198 Rod Latta            71 M Guilford        CT              46:00  9:12 
  199 Ross Culliton        14 M Glastonbury     CT              46:15  9:15 
  200 Ben Huffard          30 M                                 46:22  9:17 

  201 Doris Kandel         33 F Spencer         MA              46:51  9:23 
  202 Michelle Alfonso     35 F Guilford        CT              46:54  9:23 
  203 Ken Lovell           36 M Guilford        CT              47:04  9:25 
  204 Jane Brown           46 F Wallingford     CT              47:07  9:26 
  205 Brendan McAuley      30 M Guilford        CT              47:12  9:27 
  206 Sandra O'Brien       40 F Killingworth    CT              47:22  9:29 
  207 John Peters          35 M Guilford        CT              47:24  9:29 
  208 Walter Maguire       48 M Guilford        CT              47:30  9:30 
  209 Rachel Brasile       51 F Guilford        CT              47:37  9:32 
  210 John Landock         40 M Guilford        CT              48:16  9:40 
  211 Suzanne Colman       42 F                                 48:18  9:40 
  212 Lisa Titus           29 F New Haven       CT              48:20  9:40 
  213 Paul Sobolowski      36 M Guilford        CT              48:33  9:43 
  214 Danielle Berhel      41 F Guilford        CT              48:40  9:44 
  215 Alex Denuzzo         12 F                                 49:12  9:51 
  216 Darlene Otto         49 F Guilford        CT              49:14  9:51 
  217 John Brasile         52 M Guilford        CT              49:33  9:55 
  218 Riley Kirsch          8 M Madison         CT              49:57 10:00 
  219 Gene Schulze         69 M Guilford        CT              49:59 10:00 
  220 Tricia Santi         48 F Guilford        CT              50:15 10:03 
  221 Lily Huffard         57 F                                 50:18 10:04 
  222 Kimberly Battipagli  29 F Guilford        CT              50:21 10:05 
  223 Kataine Palmer       46 F Guilford        CT              50:22 10:05 
  224 Denise Cafiero       32 F Guilford        CT              50:23 10:05 
  225 Karen Johnson        39 F Woodbridge      CT              51:05 10:13 
  226 Amy Lee              37 F                                 51:17 10:16 
  227 Jennifer Glover      29 F Meriden         CT              51:33 10:19 
  228 Ted McCarthy         59 M                                 51:43 10:21 
  229 DJ Kirsch            10 M Madison         CT              52:44 10:33 
  230 Pamela Tufano        32 F Branford        CT              52:54 10:35 
  231 Victoria Pantalone   40 F Guilford        CT              53:22 10:41 
  232 Tom Meskill          30 M West Haven      CT              53:46 10:46 
  233 Don Cerva            48 M Guilford        CT              53:47 10:46 
  234 Carolyn Durso-Smith  37 F Guilford        CT              56:05 11:13 
  235 Don Osborne          79 M Branford        CT              56:42 11:21 
  236 Robert Denuzzo       49 M Guilford        CT              59:05 11:49 
  237 Gus Davis            63 M Orange          CT              59:12 11:51 
  238 Geoff Bye            71 M Guilford        CT              59:15 11:51 
  239 Cornelia Latta       73 F Guilford        CT              59:20 11:52 
  240 Charles Ehlert       54 M Guilford        CT            1:01:51 12:23 

KIDS 1 K FUN RUN
PLACE NAME                AGE S CITY            ST TIME    PACE  
===== =================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 Samuel Lane          13 M North Branford  CT    3:31  5:39 
    2 Amelia Farnham       11 F Guilford        CT    3:31  5:40 
    3 Duncan Craig         12 M Killingworth    CT    3:32  5:41 
    4 Allison Bonito       11 F Guilford        CT    3:43  5:58 
    5 Aubrey Brooks        10 F Guilford        CT    3:43  5:59 
    6 Branden Flynn        10 M Guilford        CT    3:51  6:12 
    7 Dylan Howe           10 M Guilford        CT    3:55  6:18 
    8 Riley Kirsch          8 M                       3:56  6:19 
    9 Toby Carmody         10 M Wallingford     CT    3:59  6:25 
   10 Leo Rode             10 M Clinton         CT    4:00  6:27 
   11 Emma Skelton         10 F Guilford        CT    4:06  6:36 
   12 Suki Hood            10 F North Haven     CT    4:07  6:36 
   13 Jamie Dechello       11 F North Haven     CT    4:07  6:37 
   14 Jennifer Agamie       9 F Guilford        CT    4:07  6:38 
   15 Brian Agamie         11 M Guilford        CT    4:11  6:43 
   16 Derek Norman         11 M Guilford        CT    4:13  6:47 
   17 Bliss Weathers        7 F Guilford        CT    4:15  6:49 
   18 Sean Casley           9 M Guilford        CT    4:22  7:01 
   19 Kelsea Webb          11 F Guiford         CT    4:23  7:03 
   20 Thomas Barcewicz      8 M Guilford        CT    4:25  7:07 
   21 Brandon Beebe         6 M Madison         CT    4:26  7:08 
   22 Scott Casley          8 M Guilford        CT    4:28  7:11 
   23 Katherine Clements    8 F Old Saybrook    CT    4:35  7:22 
   24 Brad Lowery           8 M Guilford        CT    4:35  7:22 
   25 Ian Albert            7 M Northford       CT    4:39  7:29 
   26 Erin Robertson        9 F Madison         CT    4:42  7:33 
   27 Ethan Rode            6 M Clinton         CT    4:44  7:36 
   28 Kiernan Norman       11 F Guilford        CT    4:44  7:37 
   29 Spencer Evans         8 M Branford        CT    4:45  7:38 
   30 Morgan Malamad        7 F Guilford        CT    4:48  7:43 
   31 Nina Hersher         10 F Guilford        CT    4:52  7:50 
   32 Hank Stocker          6 M Cos Cob         CT    4:53  7:51 
   33 Hannah Lehman         9 F Madison         CT    4:55  7:55 
   34 Jonathan Cristoff    10 M Guilford        CT    4:57  7:57 
   35 Rachel Copel         11 F Guilford        CT    4:59  8:02 
   36 Christian Webb        7 M Guilford        CT    5:01  8:04 
   37 Griffin Lehman        7 M Madison         CT    5:04  8:09 
   38 Shannon Page         10 F Guilford        CT    5:05  8:11 
   39 Dana Kurpit           9 F Madison         CT    5:06  8:12 
   40 Julia Callahan        8 F North Haven     CT    5:07  8:13 
   41 Sophia Glossman       8 F Hamden          CT    5:09  8:17 
   42 Noah Cricuolo         5 M Guiford         CT    5:10  8:18 
   43 Christine Castracan  10 F Guilford        CT    5:12  8:21 
   44 Alyssa Dillon         8 F Guilford        CT    5:16  8:28 
   45 Laura Castracane      7 F Guilford        CT    5:16  8:29 
   46 Billy Chupp           6 M Madison         CT    5:19  8:33 
   47 Charlotte Hoon        7 F Guilford        CT    5:25  8:43 
   48 MAGGIE DURSO-SMITH    6 F GUILFORD        CT    5:32  8:53 
   49 Kally Carpentier      8 F Guilford        CT    5:33  8:55 
   50 Brett Kurpit          6 M Madison         CT    5:34  8:57 
   51 Hannah Organschi      8 F Guilford        CT    5:35  8:59 
   52 Elizabeth Weathers    5 F Guilford        CT    5:36  9:00 
   53 Paige Lane           10 F North Branford  CT    5:37  9:01 
   54 Jillian Melly         5 F Guilford        CT    5:39  9:05 
   55 Jenny Satgat          5 F Branford        CT    5:41  9:08 
   56 Jose Delgado          7 M Hamden          CT    5:42  9:09 
   57 Stephanie Delaney     9 F Guilford        CT    5:55  9:32 
   58 Kelsey Williams       9 F Guilford        CT    5:56  9:32 
   59 Reed Vanderwyder      9 M Guilford        CT    5:57  9:34 
   60 Tucker Vanderwyder    6 M Guilford        CT    5:57  9:35 
   61 David Copel           8 M Guilford        CT    5:58  9:36 
   62 Allyson Kaechele      7 F Guilford        CT    5:58  9:37 
   63 TJ William              M Guilford        CT    6:00  9:38 
   64 WOLFGANG WALLACH      5 M DURHAM          CT    6:00  9:39 
   65 Megan Carpentier      6 F Guilford        CT    6:01  9:41 
   66 Willing Ryan          4 M Madison         CT    6:06  9:48 
   67 Hunter Ryan           7 M Madison         CT    6:11  9:56 
   68 Allie Ryan            5 F Madison         CT    6:11  9:57 
   69 Hannah Lee            7 F Branford        CT    6:13  9:59 
   70 Kelly Soboleski       7 F Guilford        CT    6:14 10:01 
   71 Caitlin Sobolweski    5 F Guilford        CT    6:14 10:02 
   72 Lisa Chupp            5 F Madison         CT    6:15 10:03 
   73 Katie Petrick         9 F Guilford        CT    6:15 10:04 
   74 Clara Pinchbech       5 F Guilford        CT    6:16 10:05 
   75 Tim Brooks            8 M Guilford        CT    6:16 10:05 
   76 Stephen Petrick       7 F Guilford        CT    6:20 10:11 
   77 Molly Durso-Smith     8 F Guildford       CT    6:20 10:11 
   78 Jake Robertson        6 M Madison         CT    6:21 10:13 
   79 Hannah Makula         5 F Guilford        CT    6:22 10:14 
   80 Katie Terwilliger     7 F Guilford        CT    6:23 10:16 
   81 Hailey Jacobs         7 F Guilford        CT    6:29 10:25 
   82 Bailey Sullivan       6 F Madison         CT    6:32 10:30 
   83 Sydney Sullivan       8 F Madison         CT    6:38 10:40 
   84 Nathan Gould          4 M Madison         CT    6:45 10:51 
   85 Kathryn Mill          8 F Old Saybrook    CT    6:59 11:13 
   86 Brian Melley          8 M Guilford        CT    7:02 11:19 
   87 Sophie Bysiewicz      5 F Branford        CT    7:15 11:40 
   88 Anna Babbin           4 F Guilford        CT    7:17 11:43 
   89 Giuseppe Pantalone    3 M Guilford        CT    7:48 12:33 
   90 Emily Hall            4 F Clinton         CT    8:58 14:26 
   91 Madeline Gould        4 F Madison         CT    8:59 14:27 
   92 Andrew Carpentier     3 M Guilford        CT    9:24 15:07 

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com