HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Nichols Improvement Association
Jingle Bell Run 5K
Trumbull, CT

December 1, 2001

OVERALL WINNERS

Bryan Kovalsky, Ridgefield, CT - 15:45
Mary Dolan Zengo, Wilton, CT -  18:06

jb1.jpg (60869 bytes) jb2.jpg (57415 bytes)

Timing & Results by:
SUPER RACE SYSTEMS

In association with:

hitektime.gif


Overall Finish List


                              JINGLE BELL RUN
                        Saturday, December 1, 2001
         Timing by: Bill Sherry  SUPER RACE SYSTEMS  (845)424-4063
PLACE DIV/TOT  NAME                   AGE S TOWN            ST Time    PACE  
===== ======== ====================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/27   Bryan Kovalsky          22 M Ridgefield      CT   15:45  5:05 
    2   2/27   Eric Klein              21 M Trumbull        CT   15:50  5:07 
    3   1/67   Jeff Roginielewicz      17 M Derby           CT   16:29  5:19 
    4   1/157  Randall White           46 M Upper Saddle Ri NJ   16:40  5:23 
    5   2/157  Joe Puopolo             43 M Shelton         CT   16:57  5:29 
    6   2/67   Dave Strumski           17 M Waterbury       CT   17:07  5:32 
    7   3/27   Brendan Gavin           22 M West Haven      CT   17:16  5:34 
    8   1/117  Charles Hornak          34 M Hamden          CT   17:28  5:38 
    9   2/117  Erik Hodska             34 M Stratford       CT   17:31  5:39 
   10   3/67   James Russo             16 M Waterbury       CT   17:36  5:41 
   11   3/157  Dale Richardson         41 M                 CT   17:47  5:45 
   12   3/117  Andrew Morehouse        35 M New Milford     CT   17:49  5:45 
   13   4/157  Carl Barone             46 M Bridgeport      CT   17:51  5:46 
   14   4/67   Richard Goulet          17 M Shelton         CT   17:53  5:46 
   15   5/157  Mike Kerin              43 M Milford         CT   17:56  5:47 
   16   5/67   Jeffery Zawadzki        19 M Waalingford     CT   18:02  5:49 
   17   6/157  Ian Frankel             44 M Madison         CT   18:05  5:50 
   18   1/79   Mary Dolan Zengo        36 F Wilton          CT   18:06  5:51 
   19   4/117  Keith Moody             35 M Orange          CT   18:08  5:51 
   20   5/117  Brian Coe               39 M Trumbull        CT   18:09  5:52 
   21   7/157  Douglas Murray          41 M Carmel          NC   18:13  5:53 
   22   8/157  Frank Tiroletto         41 M Orange          CT   18:17  5:54 
   23   2/79   Kerry Arsenault         36 F Branford        CT   18:24  5:57 
   24   6/117  Christopher Rau         30 M Farmington      CT   18:32  5:59 
   25   6/67   Tim Clapes              18 M Ansonia         CT   18:35  6:00 
   26   9/157  Jim Mas                 43 M Shelton         CT   18:41  6:02 
   27   4/27   Hilding Nilson          20 M Milford         CT   18:49  6:05 
   28   7/117  Alan Distassio          31 M Fairfield       CT   18:52  6:05 
   29   1/61   Daniel Lavoie           50 M Watertown       CT   18:52  6:06 
   30  10/157  Patrick Morris          46 M Norwalk         CT   18:53  6:06 
   31  11/157  John Percivalle         48 M Shelton         CT   18:53  6:06 
   32  12/157  Darryl Arnette          47 M Monroe          CT   18:56  6:07 
   33   7/67   Miguel Katigbak         18 M Shelton         CT   18:57  6:07 
   34   8/117  Jason Chimienti         35 M Prospect        CT   18:59  6:08 
   35   8/67   Timothy Healey          16 M Milford         CT   19:02  6:09 
   36   5/27   John Goodwin            29 M Waterbury       CT   19:04  6:09 
   37   9/117  Matthew Walsh           38 M Shelton         CT   19:05  6:10 
   38  13/157  Gary Du Bois            44 M Milford         CT   19:13  6:12 
   39   9/67   Chris Brenn             13 M Southbury       CT   19:14  6:13 
   40   1/16   Mary Dunn               50 F Chashire        CT   19:16  6:13 
   41  10/117  Bill Hoadley            39 M Brookfield      CT   19:19  6:14 
   42  10/67   Charles Emerson         17 M Stratford       CT   19:19  6:14 
   43   1/68   Karen Newman            40 F Old Greenwich   CT   19:20  6:15 
   44   2/61   Jay Wilson              51 M Beacon Falls    CT   19:23  6:16 
   45  14/157  Craig Zysk              43 M Shelton         CT   19:24  6:16 
   46  11/117  Alex Papanikolaou       32 M Shelton         CT   19:26  6:16 
   47  12/117  Ian Ray                 38 M Easton          CT   19:30  6:18 
   48  13/117  Ronald Strumski         36 M Prospect        CT   19:32  6:18 
   49  15/157  David Ferris            44 M Milford         CT   19:32  6:18 
   50   3/79   Erica Merrill           38 F Rowayton        CT   19:33  6:19 
   51   1/57   Joshua Olsen            11 M Thomaston       CT   19:37  6:20 
   52  16/157  Jimmy Murphy            47 M Monroe          CT   19:38  6:20 
   53  17/157  Robert Inghilterra      45 M Katonah         NY   19:39  6:21 
   54  14/117  Bill Wakeley            39 M New Milford     CT   19:40  6:21 
   55  11/67   Daniel Ford             16 M Stratford       CT   19:42  6:22 
   56  12/67   Collin Anderson         15 M Huntington      CT   19:43  6:22 
   57  15/117  Nate Phinney            33 M New Haven       CT   19:48  6:24 
   58  18/157  Albert Post             43 M Orange          CT   19:49  6:24 
   59  13/67   Beh Burry               16 M Trumbull        CT   19:50  6:24 
   60  14/67   Peter Knapp             14 M Westport        CT   19:51  6:24 
   61  16/117  Dan Germain             39 M Newtown         CT   19:51  6:24 
   62  15/67   Mike Shaw               15 M Fairfield       CT   19:52  6:25 
   63  16/67   Karl Banty              15 M Fairfield       CT   19:57  6:26 
   64  17/117  Joe Schutz              39 M Shelton         CT   20:01  6:28 
   65  19/157  Patrick Flynn           48 M Monroe          CT   20:02  6:28 
   66  20/157  Gordon Bennett          41 M East Haven      CT   20:10  6:31 
   67  21/157  Ted Kish                44 M                 CT   20:16  6:32 
   68  17/67   D J Romano              14 M Middlebury      CT   20:17  6:33 
   69  18/117  Mark Lewis              38 M Stratford       CT   20:19  6:34 
   70  19/117  Timothy Dvorak          38 M Shelton         CT   20:23  6:35 
   71   3/61   Wayne Theriault         53 M Stratford       CT   20:24  6:35 
   72   4/61   Robert Davis            50 M Naugatuck       CT   20:26  6:36 
   73   2/68   Donna Anderson          46 F Brookfield      CT   20:26  6:36 
   74  22/157  Marty Schaivone         48 M Bridgeport      CT   20:27  6:36 
   75  18/67   Jason McCabe            17 M Shelton         CT   20:28  6:36 
   76  20/117  Jack Mullen             37 M westport        CT   20:29  6:37 
   77   6/27   Joe Pinheiro            24 M Stamford        CT   20:32  6:38 
   78   7/27   Jim Bennett             29 M Cheshire        CT   20:38  6:40 
   79  19/67   Brendan Higgins         17 M Fairfield       CT   20:39  6:40 
   80  21/117  Brian Fidler            30 M West Haven      CT   20:40  6:40 
   81   5/61   Kerry Baruth            54 M Rowayton        CT   20:41  6:41 
   82  20/67   Robert Cooney           16 M Trumbull        CT   20:42  6:41 
   83  21/67   Matt Oehlsen            14 M Westport        CT   20:45  6:42 
   84  23/157  Kurt Bolin              42 M Weston          CT   20:47  6:42 
   85   8/27   Doug Porter             28 M Shelton         CT   20:49  6:43 
   86   6/61   Stephen Sylvestro       51 M Fairfield       CT   20:50  6:44 
   87  24/157  David Corrao            42 M New Fairfield   CT   20:52  6:44 
   88  22/117  Matthew Cross           38 M Stamford        CT   20:54  6:45 
   89  25/157  Gary Jackson            49 M Southport       CT   20:54  6:45 
   90  23/117  T.j. Gottwalt           37 M Guilford        CT   20:55  6:45 
   91   3/68   Mindy Struwas           48 F West Haven      CT   20:57  6:46 
   92  22/67   Zach Breslin            15 M Fairfield       CT   20:59  6:46 
   93  23/67   Arthur Poje             17 M Shelton         CT   21:00  6:47 
   94   2/57   Daniel Wilbur           12 M Shelton         CT   21:01  6:47 
   95  24/117  Chad Dalles             30 M Ansonia         CT   21:02  6:47 
   96   9/27   Jason Restuccia         28 M Trumbull        CT   21:03  6:48 
   97  26/157  Raymond Guido           47 M Shelton         CT   21:05  6:48 
   98   4/68   Reenie Parker           42 F Riverside       CT   21:05  6:48 
   99   7/61   Larry Inge              53 M New Haven       CT   21:06  6:49 
  100   1/48   Kristen Jackson         19 F Southport       CT   21:10  6:50 
  101  27/157  Mark Sullivan           40 M Wilton          CT   21:12  6:51 
  102  25/117  James Dvorak            34 M Monroe          CT   21:13  6:51 
  103  26/117  John Marquez            38 M Guilford        CT   21:13  6:51 
  104   3/57   Drew Gewiatz            12 M Bethany         CT   21:14  6:51 
  105   8/61   Bruce Goulart           51 M Newtown         CT   21:15  6:52 
  106  27/117  Howard Jones            34 M Stratford       CT   21:16  6:52 
  107  28/117  Ed Auzenbergs           35 M Trumbull        CT   21:17  6:52 
  108  24/67   Will Johnson            14 M Trumbull        CT   21:21  6:53 
  109   4/79   Linda Cordova           36 F Hamden          CT   21:21  6:54 
  110  28/157  JOhn Eck                42 M Southport Ct    CT   21:24  6:55 
  111   1/41   Michelle Stratz         24 F Middletown      CT   21:25  6:55 
  112  25/67   Ryan Anderson           13 M Huntington      CT   21:26  6:55 
  113   1/15   Jerry Levasseur         64 M Madison         CT   21:27  6:55 
  114  29/157  Allan Downs             48 M Shelton         CT   21:28  6:56 
  115  26/67   Randy Phillips          16 M Naugatuck       CT   21:34  6:58 
  116  27/67   Philip Hickman          15 M Southbury       CT   21:34  6:58 
  117  29/117  Bill Begg               38 M Newtown         CT   21:35  6:58 
  118   2/41   Christina Hernandez     22 F Meriden         CT   21:38  6:59 
  119  30/157  George Dickerson        43 M Wallingford     CT   21:38  6:59 
  120  28/67   Timothy Sanford         16 M Trumbull        CT   21:40  7:00 
  121  30/117  David Jagger            32 M Westport        CT   21:41  7:00 
  122  31/157  Frank Loh               43 M Trumbull        CT   21:42  7:00 
  123   5/68   Jenzy Halls             44 F Trumbull        CT   21:42  7:00 
  124  31/117  David Buckwald          37 M Trumbull        CT   21:44  7:01 
  125  32/117  Ed Dinice               35 M Shelton         CT   21:47  7:02 
  126  10/27   Peter Schatzberg        25 M Lynbrook        NY   21:48  7:02 
  127  33/117  Carl Edelen             30 M New Haven       CT   21:51  7:03 
  128   2/15   Michael Goldman         65 M Scarsdale       NY   21:52  7:03 
  129   4/57   Timothy Olsen           12 M Thomaston       CT   21:52  7:04 
  130  32/157  Jeffrey Dingwell        46 M Bethlehem       CT   21:53  7:04 
  131  33/157  Paul Ribnicky           46 M Stratford       CT   21:54  7:04 
  132   9/61   Robert Stephenson       53 M Milford         CT   21:54  7:04 
  133  34/157  Red Firr                44 M Cheshire        CT   21:55  7:05 
  134   6/68   Elaine Romano           44 F Middlebury      CT   21:56  7:05 
  135  35/157  Bob Ford                45 M Stratford       CT   22:00  7:06 
  136  10/61   Ali Molavi              55 M Stratford       CT   22:01  7:06 
  137  11/61   Tony Samueliam          55 M Milford         CT   22:02  7:07 
  138  34/117  Jeffery Brentson        33 M Milford         CT   22:03  7:07 
  139  11/27   Ken Martin              24 M Larchmont       NY   22:04  7:08 
  140  29/67   Dan Quinlan             15 M Fairfield       CT   22:07  7:08 
  141  36/157  Gregory Taylor          42 M Fairfield       CT   22:08  7:09 
  142  30/67   Brian Cox               15 M Trumbull        CT   22:10  7:09 
  143  37/157  Jim Ryan Jr             47 M Naugatuck       CT   22:14  7:11 
  144   5/79   Margit MacDougall       35 F Branford        CT   22:17  7:12 
  145  35/117  Alan Macgougal          36 M Branford        CT   22:17  7:12 
  146  36/117  Michael Licamele        36 M Easton          CT   22:17  7:12 
  147  37/117  Keith Blackwell         39 M Redding         CT   22:18  7:12 
  148  31/67   Aaron Figura            18 M Chesire         CT   22:18  7:12 
  149  38/117  Joel Satin              32 M Trumbull        CT   22:20  7:13 
  150  38/157  Thomas Rodia            47 M Stratford       CT   22:21  7:13 
  151  39/157  Michael Davidson        42 M Shelton         CT   22:21  7:13 
  152  40/157  Michael Buchina         42 M New Haven       CT   22:23  7:14 
  153  41/157  Robert Gribbon          40 M Hamden          CT   22:24  7:14 
  154  39/117  James Howland           30 M Cheshire        CT   22:25  7:14 
  155  42/157  Robert Stewart          45 M Trumbull        CT   22:30  7:16 
  156  32/67   Matt Kelly              15 M Newtown         CT   22:30  7:16 
  157  12/61   Aram Nahabedian         50 M Sandy Hook      CT   22:35  7:18 
  158  33/67   Ben Guhin               14 M Shelton         CT   22:42  7:20 
  159  12/27   Kevin Cammarata         28 M Norwalk         CT   22:44  7:20 
  160   7/68   Sharon Gosha            48 F Trumbull        CT   22:44  7:20 
  161  40/117  Abraham Calderon        34 M Stamford        CT   22:50  7:22 
  162  41/117  Rich Seethaler, Jr.     32 M W. Hartford     CT   22:50  7:22 
  163  42/117  Demetrois Cap           36 M Milford         CT   22:51  7:23 
  164   2/48   Kasey Sullivan          13 F Southbury       CT   22:53  7:23 
  165  13/61   Richard Westervelt      54 M Winsted         CT   22:53  7:23 
  166  34/67   Magnus Berberich        15 M Milford         CT   22:54  7:24 
  167   3/41   Caitlin Bosse           29 F Fairfield       CT   22:54  7:24 
  168   5/57   Darrel Graver           12 M Guilford        CT   22:55  7:24 
  169   6/57   Andrew Bushnell         11 M Trumbull        CT   22:55  7:24 
  170   3/15   Frank Lang              62 M Seymour         CT   22:56  7:24 
  171  14/61   Eric Broadbent          51 M Trumbull        CT   22:57  7:25 
  172  43/117  John Stragar            32 M New Haven       CT   22:58  7:25 
  173  43/157  John O'Leary            49 M Stratford       CT   22:59  7:25 
  174  15/61   John Collins            50 M Stratford       CT   23:00  7:25 
  175   8/68   Nancy Vasta             44 F Stamford        CT   23:02  7:26 
  176  44/117  Patrick Brown           35 M Darien          CT   23:02  7:26 
  177   9/68   Ilona Figura            45 F Chesire         CT   23:04  7:27 
  178  16/61   Robert Sabre            51 M Fairfield       CT   23:04  7:27 
  179  17/61   Paul Couzelis           59 M Norwalk         CT   23:08  7:28 
  180  44/157  Jon Berg                47 M Monroe          CT   23:09  7:28 
  181   3/48   Robyn Hudak             15 F Monroe          CT   23:09  7:29 
  182   4/48   Dawn Hudak              15 F Monroe          CT   23:10  7:29 
  183  45/117  Daniel Hurd             39 M Bridgeport      CT   23:10  7:29 
  184   6/79   Cynthia Christo         32 F Monroe          CT   23:11  7:29 
  185   5/48   Rebecca McCollum        14 F Monroe          CT   23:11  7:29 
  186  45/157  Stephen Lincoln         42 M Trumbull        CT   23:12  7:29 
  187  46/157  Patrick Cordle          45 M Monroe          CT   23:13  7:30 
  188  10/68   Ronnie Behringer        43 F Norwalk         CT   23:14  7:30 
  189  47/157  Robert Fialkovich       48 M Shelton         CT   23:15  7:30 
  190  13/27   John Krekoska           28 M Trumbull        CT   23:16  7:30 
  191   1/56   Erica Celini            12 F Easton          CT   23:16  7:31 
  192  48/157  Al Giarratano           49 M Seymour         CT   23:16  7:31 
  193   7/57   Brendan Lukaniec        12 M Stamford        CT   23:17  7:31 
  194   7/79   Lisa Romanchick         37 F Trumbull        CT   23:18  7:31 
  195   4/15   Alexander Iljin         60 M Orange          CT   23:18  7:31 
  196  49/157  Ben Mattheeis           48 M Cheshire        CT   23:19  7:32 
  197  46/117  Mike Sullivan           39 M Trumbull        CT   23:20  7:32 
  198  35/67   Michael Nelson          14 M Trumbull        CT   23:23  7:33 
  199  50/157  Robert Sousa            41 M Orange          CT   23:26  7:34 
  200  51/157  Joseph Vonehr           49 M Southport       CT   23:27  7:34 
  201   8/79   Sharon Simon            38 F Darien          CT   23:28  7:34 
  202  47/117  Yves McGale             39 M New Canaan      CT   23:28  7:35 
  203   9/79   Laura Bunosso           36 F Stratford       CT   23:29  7:35 
  204  52/157  Michael Smith           48 M Trumbull        CT   23:29  7:35 
  205  53/157  Kevin Bosse             45 M Stratford       CT   23:30  7:35 
  206  54/157  Tom McSherry            48 M New Milford     CT   23:31  7:35 
  207   4/41   Michelle Clark          29 F New Haven       CT   23:33  7:36 
  208  55/157  Sean O'Connor           42 M Fairfield       CT   23:36  7:37 
  209  36/67   Fred Moore              14 M West Haven      CT   23:38  7:38 
  210  37/67   Zeb Keneally            17 M Stratford       CT   23:39  7:38 
  211  10/79   Sharron Steere          39 F Trumbull        CT   23:39  7:38 
  212   5/15   Sean Fogarty            60 M Stamford        CT   23:40  7:38 
  213  56/157  Stuart Swan             44 M Fairfield       CT   23:40  7:38 
  214  48/117  Matthew Lawlor          30 M Fairfield       CT   23:40  7:39 
  215  14/27   Joe Palladino           22 M Waterbury       CT   23:41  7:39 
  216  57/157  Patrick Bosse           41 M Fairfield       CT   23:41  7:39 
  217  11/68   Kathryn Knapp           41 F Westport        CT   23:42  7:39 
  218  49/117  Dave Bugli              38 M Suffield        CT   23:42  7:39 
  219   8/57   Evan Kulhawik           12 M Stratford       CT   23:42  7:39 
  220  38/67   John O' Donnell         16 M Milford         CT   23:43  7:39 
  221  39/67   Tom Hanley              14 M New Canaan      CT   23:43  7:39 
  222  15/27   Kevin Burke             23 M Trumbull        CT   23:44  7:40 
  223  50/117  Ben Maclinnes           31 M Greenwich       CT   23:45  7:40 
  224  51/117  Kevin McBride           34 M Trumbull        CT   23:46  7:40 
  225  58/157  Bruce Reuman            44 M Fairfield       CT   23:47  7:41 
  226  59/157  Jeffery Strumski        40 M Waterbury       CT   23:51  7:42 
  227   1/7    Bob Davidson            72 M Collinsville    CT   23:53  7:43 
  228  18/61   Hugh Cafferty           59 M Guilford        CT   23:54  7:43 
  229  16/27   Nick Palladino          23 M Brooklyn        NY   23:55  7:43 
  230  52/117  David Christiansen      33 M Stamford        CT   23:56  7:43 
  231  12/68   Susan Zuckerman         48 F Fairfield       CT   23:57  7:44 
  232  19/61   Jim Martinelli          51 M Shelton         CT   23:57  7:44 
  233  53/117  Bill Sullivan           36 M Easton          CT   23:59  7:44 
  234  17/27   Richard Fernandes       22 M Waterbury       CT   23:59  7:45 
  235   2/16   Mary Pelley             53 F Trumbull        CT   24:01  7:45 
  236  60/157  Mike Wynn               42 M Stratford       CT   24:01  7:45 
  237   9/57   Tyler Ray               10 M Easton          CT   24:02  7:46 
  238  61/157  Tonya Delise            40 M Easton          CT   24:03  7:46 
  239  54/117  Patrick Donegan         36 M Trumbull        CT   24:05  7:46 
  240  10/57   Billy Dunne              9 M Trumbull        CT   24:06  7:47 
  241  20/61   Brian Schuyler          53 M Stamford        CT   24:06  7:47 
  242   6/48   Lauren Schneider        15 F Trumbull        CT   24:07  7:47 
  243  55/117  Thomas Farrelly         37 M Trumbull        CT   24:09  7:48 
  244  62/157  Jeffrey Bruner          42 M Trumbull        CT   24:11  7:48 
  245  21/61   Mike Pisani             58 M Stratford       CT   24:12  7:49 
  246   5/41   Jean Delbuono           25 F Watertown       CT   24:12  7:49 
  247  56/117  Christopher Carey       38 M Southbury       CT   24:13  7:49 
  248  63/157  Michael Corraro         46 M Shelton         CT   24:14  7:49 
  249  64/157  Robert Cioffoletti      49 M Southport       CT   24:15  7:50 
  250  11/57   Christopher Bronski     11 M Trumbull        CT   24:16  7:50 
  251  65/157  Fran Carson             41 M Stratford       CT   24:18  7:51 
  252  66/157  Rick Moisan             40 M Woodbury        CT   24:21  7:52 
  253  12/57   Gabriel Olsen            9 M Thomaston       CT   24:22  7:52 
  254  57/117  Jeffrey Wilson          36 M Fairfield       CT   24:23  7:52 
  255  22/61   Mark Pelley             50 M Trumbull        CT   24:24  7:52 
  256  67/157  Carl Bailey             48 M Brookfield      CT   24:24  7:53 
  257  23/61   Michael Simon           58 M Trumbull        CT   24:25  7:53 
  258  11/79   Sharon Yoon             31 F New Britain     CT   24:26  7:53 
  259  58/117  Steve McLeod            33 M Greenwich       CT   24:31  7:55 
  260   6/15   Terry Tomasko           64 M Stratford       CT   24:32  7:55 
  261   7/48   Brenna Stewart          15 F Trumbull        CT   24:33  7:55 
  262  68/157  Paul Lukaniec           46 M Stamford        CT   24:34  7:56 
  263  69/157  Thomas Tarpey           41 M Stratford       CT   24:34  7:56 
  264  70/157  Joe Garofalo            49 M Monroe          CT   24:35  7:56 
  265  13/68   Leslie Pavel            44 F Trumbull        CT   24:36  7:56 
  266  12/79   Kathleen Kilbride       32 F Fairfield       CT   24:36  7:56 
  267  71/157  Mark Gonillo            40 M Watertown       CT   24:37  7:57 
  268  13/79   Pam Petro               37 F Shelton         CT   24:38  7:57 
  269  59/117  John Kennelly           38 M Cheshire        CT   24:39  7:57 
  270   8/48   Brittany Adams          14 F Fairfield       CT   24:43  7:59 
  271  60/117  Edward Cheever Jr       39 M Monroe          CT   24:44  7:59 
  272  40/67   David Welkie            14 M Trumbull        CT   24:45  7:59 
  273   6/41   Cathleen Durden         23 F Trumbull        CT   24:45  7:59 
  274  14/79   Kristi Cristello        32 F Fairfield       CT   24:46  8:00 
  275  72/157  Steven Sanford          45 M Trumbull        CT   24:50  8:01 
  276  13/57   Alex Schillaci          11 M Trumbull        CT   24:50  8:01 
  277  73/157  Jeffrey Moonan          45 M Trumbull        CT   24:51  8:01 
  278  74/157  Anthony Martire         41 M Stratford       CT   24:51  8:01 
  279  75/157  Martin Mc Cann          43 M Trumbull        CT   24:57  8:03 
  280  14/68   Dorothy Lupariello      46 F Shelton         CT   24:57  8:03 
  281  61/117  Chuck Wilkerson         38 M Fairfield       CT   24:58  8:04 
  282  15/79   Darlene Gillotti        39 F Danbury         CT   25:00  8:04 
  283  76/157  Jim Warren              41 M Stratford       CT   25:01  8:05 
  284  41/67   Kevin Mahder            14 M Fairfield       CT   25:02  8:05 
  285  24/61   Raymond Vaichus         51 M Watertown       CT   25:03  8:05 
  286  15/68   Megan Cotter            40 F Stratford       CT   25:04  8:06 
  287  62/117  Derek Burton            34 M Derby           CT   25:05  8:06 
  288   9/48   Kristin Rzasa           19 F Trumbull        CT   25:06  8:06 
  289  16/79   Allison Gurley          38 F Redding         CT   25:06  8:06 
  290  42/67   Zachary Dehm            16 M Trumbull        CT   25:07  8:07 
  291  17/79   Liz Renaud              31 F Clinton         CT   25:08  8:07 
  292  43/67   Geoffrey Rose           14 M Trumbull        CT   25:08  8:07 
  293  25/61   Allan Evans             57 M West Haven      CT   25:09  8:07 
  294   2/7    Remo Pagliarela         70 M Stratford       CT   25:09  8:07 
  295  77/157  Noel Anderson           49 M Brookfield      CT   25:17  8:10 
  296  10/48   Loren Massimino         15 F Bridgeport      CT   25:18  8:10 
  297  14/57   Robert Bronski          12 M Trumbull        CT   25:20  8:11 
  298  15/57   Marc Romano             11 M Middlebury      CT   25:20  8:11 
  299  78/157  Dom Romano              44 M Middlebury      CT   25:21  8:11 
  300   7/41   Michaela Burke          25 F Fairfield       CT   25:21  8:11 
  301  18/79   Natalie Welsh           36 F East Granby     CT   25:22  8:11 
  302  79/157  Glenn Gaetano           49 M Shelton         CT   25:23  8:12 
  303  44/67   Michael Defeo           15 M Trumbull        CT   25:27  8:13 
  304  45/67   Scott Copeland          17 M Monoe           CT   25:28  8:13 
  305  26/61   Duane Estey             59 M Seymour         CT   25:29  8:14 
  306  80/157  Joseph McGrath          48 M Woodbridge      CT   25:30  8:14 
  307  11/48   Ellen Croswell          19 F Newtown         CT   25:32  8:14 
  308  16/57   Ronny Basak-Smith       12 M Easton          CT   25:32  8:15 
  309  81/157  Gene Memoli             44 M Stratford       CT   25:33  8:15 
  310  17/57   Christopher Brown        8 M New Fairfield   CT   25:35  8:15 
  311  82/157  Winn Brown              46 M New Fairfield   CT   25:35  8:16 
  312  63/117  Sergio Stanko           36 M Monroe          CT   25:37  8:16 
  313  64/117  Stephen Cardone         35 M Trumbull        CT   25:38  8:17 
  314  83/157  Brian Brown             42 M Scarsdale       NY   25:40  8:17 
  315  84/157  Ron Copeland            45 M Monroe          CT   25:41  8:17 
  316  85/157  Steve Arnold Arnold     42 M Monroe          CT   25:44  8:18 
  317  86/157  Warren Murray           49 M Danbury         CT   25:45  8:19 
  318  46/67   James McGehee           14 M Milford         CT   25:45  8:19 
  319  47/67   Justin Ciccone          15 M Trumbull        CT   25:46  8:19 
  320  87/157  Peter Lozier            47 M Monroe          CT   25:46  8:19 
  321  65/117  Chris Rosiak            35 M Milford         CT   25:47  8:19 
  322  66/117  David Tuskowski         35 M Shelton         CT   25:49  8:20 
  323  48/67   Patrick Lupinacci       13 M Trumbull        CT   25:50  8:20 
  324  18/57   Mike Hurley             12 M Shelton         CT   25:50  8:20 
  325  19/79   Terri Jones             31 F Stratford       CT   25:51  8:21 
  326   8/41   Amy Green               25 F Middletown      CT   25:51  8:21 
  327  27/61   Bruce Goldslager        50 M Orange          CT   25:53  8:21 
  328   3/7    Al Chameides            71 M Trumbull        CT   25:54  8:22 
  329  19/57   Edward Perrone          12 M Shelton         CT   25:55  8:22 
  330  67/117  Louis Pizzoli           39 M Monroe          CT   25:56  8:22 
  331  49/67   Matt Felner             13 M Trumbull        CT   25:57  8:23 
  332  68/117  Michael Boyes           37 M Baltimore       MD   25:57  8:23 
  333  88/157  Gary Skiba              47 M Wilton          CT   25:59  8:23 
  334  69/117  Mike Blake              36 M Shelton         CT   26:00  8:23 
  335   9/41   Annie Marhitto          22 F Branford        CT   26:02  8:24 
  336  20/57   Jeffery Held             9 M Trumbull        CT   26:04  8:25 
  337  20/79   Susan Auzenbergs        35 F Trumbull        CT   26:04  8:25 
  338  12/48   Sarah Schroeder         17 F Trumbull        CT   26:05  8:25 
  339  70/117  Curtis Lamay            36 M Woodbridge      CT   26:06  8:25 
  340  50/67   Jairo Armstrong         15 M Shelton         CT   26:06  8:26 
  341  89/157  Bob Healey              45 M Milford         CT   26:07  8:26 
  342  71/117  Ken Bologna             34 M Woodbury        CT   26:07  8:26 
  343   2/56   Elizabeth Lamay         11 F Woodbridge      CT   26:08  8:26 
  344  90/157  Karl Eilers             49 M Danbury         CT   26:08  8:26 
  345  10/41   Michele Walker          20 F Fairfield       CT   26:09  8:26 
  346  72/117  Bill Odendahl           36 M Trumbull        CT   26:10  8:27 
  347  21/57   Matthew Maloney          9 M Trumbull        CT   26:11  8:27 
  348   1/2    Monica Roche            62 F Fairfield       CT   26:11  8:27 
  349  21/79   LeeAnne Sherwin         36 F Shelton         CT   26:12  8:27 
  350  22/79   Lisa Maxcy              30 F Westport        CT   26:12  8:28 
  351  23/79   Cathleen Caione         35 F Fairfield       CT   26:13  8:28 
  352  73/117  John Kinger             35 M Bronx           NY   26:14  8:28 
  353  91/157  David Pierson           43 M Trumbull        CT   26:15  8:28 
  354  92/157  Mary Novotnak           42 M Shelton         CT   26:15  8:29 
  355  22/57   Kevin Collins           12 M Easton          CT   26:16  8:29 
  356  51/67   Mike Frangione          13 M Trumbull        CT   26:16  8:29 
  357  11/41   Chrisy Durden           26 F Boston          MA   26:17  8:29 
  358  13/48   Ashley Duncan           13 F Thomaston       CT   26:19  8:30 
  359  24/79   Colleen Garvey          32 F Fairfield       CT   26:22  8:31 
  360  93/157  Lewis Lerman            46 M Fairfield       CT   26:26  8:32 
  361  94/157  Christopher Quigley     40 M Trumbull        CT   26:27  8:32 
  362  74/117  Ken Kochiss             37 M Stratford       CT   26:29  8:33 
  363  28/61   Robert Anderson         51 M Huntington      CT   26:29  8:33 
  364  29/61   John Canavan            59 M Trumbull        CT   26:29  8:33 
  365  14/48   Kate Stewart            16 F Trumbull        CT   26:30  8:33 
  366  95/157  John Ksiazek            49 M Prospect        CT   26:30  8:33 
  367  23/57   John Michael Galaty     10 M Trumbull        CT   26:30  8:33 
  368  18/27   Mark Schwartz           29 M Trumbull        CT   26:31  8:33 
  369  96/157  Eliot Popper            45 M Madison         CT   26:31  8:34 
  370  75/117  David Hoffmann          39 M Monroe          CT   26:32  8:34 
  371  52/67   Christian Stahl         18 M Bethany         CT   26:33  8:34 
  372  53/67   Emmett Shutts           18 M Hamden          CT   26:33  8:34 
  373  76/117  Michael Pogany          34 M Trumbull        CT   26:34  8:35 
  374  12/41   Diana Durden            28 F New York        NY   26:36  8:35 
  375  97/157  Ford Smith              44 M Fairfield       CT   26:37  8:36 
  376  25/79   Christine Asaro         33 F Trumbull        CT   26:38  8:36 
  377  16/68   Susie Beris             40 F Brookfield      CT   26:39  8:36 
  378  54/67   Colin Mahoney           15 M Trumbull        CT   26:40  8:36 
  379  55/67   Chris Trueax            14 M Trumbull        CT   26:41  8:37 
  380  98/157  Jeff Martin             46 M Newtown         CT   26:42  8:37 
  381  26/79   Tracy Lawlor            30 F Fairfield       CT   26:43  8:37 
  382  27/79   Nadine Brown            32 F Shelton         CT   26:43  8:38 
  383  99/157  Kevin Hickey            43 M Trumbull        CT   26:45  8:38 
  384  24/57   Shane Rooney            12 M Shelton         CT   26:45  8:38 
  385  77/117  Eric Carbrera           32 M Bridgeport      CT   26:48  8:39 
  386  30/61   John Daponte            53 M Stratford       CT   26:49  8:39 
  387  28/79   Audrey Brunetti         32 F Trumbull        CT   26:50  8:40 
  388  29/79   Michelle Lynch          38 F Newington       CT   26:50  8:40 
  389 100/157  George Franco           44 M Bridgeport      CT   26:50  8:40 
  390  15/48   Nicole Ferris           16 F Milford         CT   26:51  8:40 
  391  17/68   Linda Clarke            45 F Trumbull        CT   26:51  8:40 
  392  25/57   Shane Davis              9 M Fairfield       CT   26:51  8:40 
  393   7/15   Bob Rzez                61 M Pittsfield      MA   26:52  8:40 
  394 101/157  Jeff Lawrence           41 M Monroe          CT   26:52  8:40 
  395  78/117  Doug Harvery            30 M Norwalk         CT   26:53  8:41 
  396   3/56   Jess Rice               12 F Trumbull        CT   26:53  8:41 
  397  18/68   Pamela Moore            42 F Trumbull        CT   26:55  8:41 
  398  30/79   Susan Lyons             39 F Trumbull        CT   26:56  8:41 
  399  19/68   Steve Moore             42 F Trumbull        CT   26:56  8:42 
  400  79/117  Robert Foley            32 M Trumbull        CT   26:57  8:42 
  401  31/79   Susan Byrne             34 F Fairfield       CT   26:58  8:42 
  402   4/56   Frances Goulart          6 F Ridgefield      CT   26:58  8:42 
  403  32/79   Ruth Hernandez          39 F S. Norwalk      CT   26:59  8:43 
  404  20/68   Deborah Eck             40 F Southport       CT   26:59  8:43 
  405  19/27   David Blair             27 M Shelton         CT   27:00  8:43 
  406  16/48   Marissa Perrone         15 F Shelton         CT   27:03  8:44 
  407  13/41   Karen Cammarata         24 F Stamford        CT   27:04  8:44 
  408   5/56   Kara Steele             11 F New Haven       CT   27:07  8:45 
  409   8/15   Bob Ford                69 M Fairfield       CT   27:07  8:45 
  410 102/157  Joseph Steele           47 M New Haven       CT   27:07  8:45 
  411   1/2    Bill Tribou             80 M Granby          CT   27:08  8:45 
  412  80/117  Andrew Davis            39 M Fairfield       CT   27:08  8:45 
  413  81/117  Christopher Cenatiempo  33 M Trumbull        CT   27:08  8:46 
  414  26/57   Michael Halls           11 M Trumbull        CT   27:09  8:46 
  415 103/157  Joseph Horne            47 M Shelton         CT   27:09  8:46 
  416   6/56   Mary Varone             10 F Shelton         CT   27:09  8:46 
  417  17/48   Jennifer Rose           17 F Trumbull        CT   27:10  8:46 
  418  31/61   Paul Perrone            51 M Shelton         CT   27:12  8:47 
  419  21/68   Judy Nunes              41 F Guilford        CT   27:13  8:47 
  420  82/117  Kevin McGrath           32 M Fairfield       CT   27:14  8:48 
  421 104/157  Peter Varone            44 M Shelton         CT   27:15  8:48 
  422  33/79   Laura Palmucci          31 F Ansonia         CT   27:17  8:48 
  423  32/61   Neal Wellins            58 M Cheshire        CT   27:19  8:49 
  424 105/157  David Struss            46 M Monroe          CT   27:19  8:49 
  425  34/79   Eileen Ross             38 F Southbury       CT   27:21  8:50 
  426  35/79   Cathy Houlihan          33 F Middletown      CT   27:23  8:50 
  427   4/7    Ron Vichiola            70 M Trumbull        CT   27:24  8:51 
  428 106/157  Bob Elliott             40 M Sandy Hook      CT   27:26  8:51 
  429  18/48   Allsion DiMarco         15 F Trumbull        CT   27:26  8:51 
  430  83/117  Doug Morabito           30 M Stratford       CT   27:26  8:51 
  431  33/61   John Moynihan           50 M Trumbull        CT   27:27  8:52 
  432  84/117  Paul O'Brien            39 M Nichols         CT   27:28  8:52 
  433  34/61   Dave Burry              50 M Trumbull        CT   27:29  8:52 
  434 107/157  Rick McCollum           43 M Monroe          CT   27:30  8:52 
  435  19/48   Amanda Struss           13 F Monroe          CT   27:31  8:53 
  436  27/57   William O'Donoghue      12 M Trumbull        CT   27:32  8:53 
  437 108/157  Chris Lee               40 M Fairfield       CT   27:34  8:54 
  438  36/79   Patti Tower             39 F Greenwich       CT   27:37  8:55 
  439 109/157  Jon Welsh               43 M East Granby     CT   27:39  8:55 
  440  28/57   Chris Yeagar            10 M Monroe          CT   27:44  8:57 
  441 110/157  Mike Mahoney            49 M Trumbull        CT   27:45  8:57 
  442  22/68   Maria Rockoff           45 F Easton          CT   27:45  8:58 
  443 111/157  Dan Cohen               46 M Newtown         CT   27:47  8:58 
  444  85/117  Tom Garrity             34 M Trumbull        CT   27:48  8:58 
  445  37/79   PatriciaDevieu x        33 F San Diego       CA   27:49  8:59 
  446  86/117  Eric Coffman            30 M Putney          VT   27:49  8:59 
  447  14/41   Jennifer Course         28 F Trumbull        CT   27:49  8:59 
  448  35/61   Richard Zbrozek         54 M Berlin          CT   27:50  8:59 
  449  29/57   Andrew Nakas             9 M Weston          CT   27:50  8:59 
  450 112/157  Terence Sullivan        45 M Newington       CT   27:51  9:00 
  451 113/157  Fred McKinney           47 M Trumbull        CT   27:52  9:00 
  452  20/27   Karl Baumgart           29 M Stratford       CT   27:53  9:00 
  453  56/67   Michael Rinaldi         14 M Trumbull        CT   27:55  9:01 
  454  87/117  Andy Damiani            38 M Cranston        RI   27:56  9:01 
  455  88/117  Bob Morehouse           36 M Newton          CT   27:57  9:01 
  456  36/61   Ken Ziman               55 M Orange          CT   27:58  9:02 
  457 114/157  Robert Edwards          40 M Trumbull        CT   27:59  9:02 
  458  20/48   Melissa Norell          15 F Stratford       CT   28:00  9:02 
  459  38/79   Jill Kieffer            38 F Newtown         CT   28:01  9:02 
  460  23/68   Kathi Ciccone           46 F Trumbull        CT   28:01  9:03 
  461 115/157  Ed Matson               47 M Stratford       CT   28:01  9:03 
  462  21/48   Meghan Donovan          14 F Stratford       CT   28:02  9:03 
  463  37/61   Tom Clifford            51 M Ansonia         CT   28:02  9:03 
  464  21/27   George Redocs           26 M Stratford       CT   28:04  9:03 
  465  38/61   Bruce Hoag              55 M Trumbull        CT   28:04  9:04 
  466  89/117  Patrick Wellspeak       38 M Cheshire        CT   28:05  9:04 
  467 116/157  Robert Hawkes           41 M Trumbull Ct     CT   28:06  9:04 
  468  90/117  Jerry Bruening          37 M Rocky Hill      CT   28:06  9:04 
  469  91/117  Mike Bruening           38 M Trumbull        CT   28:07  9:04 
  470  24/68   Fatima Vonehr           40 F Southport       CT   28:08  9:05 
  471  15/41   Joanne Alsevich         23 F Trumbull        CT   28:10  9:05 
  472  30/57   Ben Henderson           10 M Cheshire        CT   28:14  9:07 
  473 117/157  Richard Henderson       42 M Cheshire        CT   28:17  9:08 
  474  39/79   Mary Ellen Donegan      36 F Trumbull        CT   28:17  9:08 
  475  92/117  Tony Petrie             34 M Milford         CT   28:18  9:08 
  476 118/157  Peter Fix               45 M Shelton         CT   28:19  9:09 
  477  31/57   Daniel Chis             11 M Bridgeport      CT   28:20  9:09 
  478   3/16   Carol Torcellini        50 F Bethel          CT   28:22  9:09 
  479   4/16   Pat Scully              55 F Southbury       CT   28:22  9:09 
  480  32/57   Scott Spencer           10 M Newtown         CT   28:23  9:10 
  481  33/57   Mike Heeks              11 M Trumbulll       CT   28:23  9:10 
  482 119/157  Bob Heeks               43 M Trumbull        CT   28:24  9:10 
  483  57/67   Lee Martin              19 M Trumbull        CT   28:24  9:10 
  484  39/61   Michael Kupson          50 M Milford         CT   28:30  9:12 
  485  25/68   Sue Unger               48 F Trumbull        CT   28:31  9:12 
  486  93/117  David Felner            39 M Trumbull        CT   28:32  9:13 
  487  16/41   Jen Beagan              28 F Bridgeport      CT   28:36  9:14 
  488 120/157  Michael Defeo           46 M Trumbull        CT   28:37  9:14 
  489  40/61   David Gewiatz           51 M Bethany         CT   28:38  9:14 
  490  40/79   Sue Vincent             34 F Norwalk         CT   28:40  9:15 
  491   9/15   Bob Lowney              60 M Norwalk         CT   28:42  9:16 
  492  94/117  Chris Vazzano           31 M Trumbull        CT   28:42  9:16 
  493 121/157  Ernie Pierson           45 M Fairfield       CT   28:43  9:16 
  494  34/57   Eric George             11 M Easton          CT   28:43  9:16 
  495  41/79   Christin Moran          38 F Trumbull        CT   28:45  9:17 
  496  41/61   David Nee               54 M Fairfield       CT   28:45  9:17 
  497  22/27   Kevin Cuccaro           24 M Fairfield       CT   28:46  9:17 
  498  17/41   Mary Moan               26 F New Haven       CT   28:47  9:17 
  499 122/157  Vic Ambrosino           48 M Shelton         CT   28:48  9:18 
  500  10/15   Carl Sylvester          68 M Shelton         CT   28:49  9:18 
  501 123/157  Robert Hills            40 M Stratford       CT   28:50  9:18 
  502 124/157  Philip Ruckel           48 M Brookfield      CT   28:51  9:19 
  503  22/48   Taylor Ault             15 F Stratford       CT   28:52  9:19 
  504  23/48   Tory Ault               13 F Stratford       CT   28:54  9:20 
  505  42/79   Homola Rose Anne        38 F Trumbull        CT   28:54  9:20 
  506  58/67   Michael Raimondi        17 M Trumbull        CT   28:55  9:20 
  507  95/117  Timothy Bartlett        34 M Newtown         CT   28:56  9:20 
  508  35/57   Matthew McGarry         12 M Trumbull        CT   28:57  9:21 
  509   7/56   Samantha Simon          10 F Darien          CT   28:59  9:21 
  510  11/15   Jim Stevens             69 M Trumbull        CT   29:01  9:22 
  511  24/48   Kara Ganssle            15 F Shelton         CT   29:03  9:23 
  512  25/48   Jill Swanson            16 F Bridgeport      CT   29:04  9:23 
  513  59/67   Brian Cullinan          14 M Fairfield       CT   29:04  9:23 
  514  60/67   Zach Glazer             15 M Trumbull        CT   29:05  9:23 
  515  26/48   Janine Martire          14 F Trumbull        CT   29:05  9:23 
  516  96/117  Pisacreta Mike          34 M Monroe          CT   29:06  9:24 
  517 125/157  Walter Durand           48 M Trumbull        CT   29:07  9:24 
  518  27/48   Katie Sullivan          15 F Newington       CT   29:08  9:24 
  519 126/157  Mark Zitko              49 M Meriden         CT   29:13  9:26 
  520  18/41   Mix Vanesssa            23 F Trumbull        CT   29:17  9:27 
  521  42/61   Fred Harmon             53 M Trumbull        CT   29:19  9:28 
  522  43/79   Jill Seres              39 F Trumbull        CT   29:21  9:28 
  523  43/61   Norman Roth             59 M Trumbull        CT   29:21  9:28 
  524  28/48   Kit Collins             14 F Easton          CT   29:22  9:29 
  525  61/67   Chris Eck               16 M Southport       CT   29:26  9:30 
  526  29/48   Danielle Eck            14 F Southport       CT   29:26  9:30 
  527  44/79   Laurie Millo            30 F Shelton         CT   29:28  9:31 
  528  62/67   Curt Heher              14 M Trumbull        CT   29:31  9:32 
  529  26/68   Mary Manende            47 F North Haven     CT   29:32  9:32 
  530  30/48   Meghan Wyka             15 F Shelton         CT   29:33  9:32 
  531  36/57   Jonathan Hoffmann       12 M Monroe          CT   29:33  9:32 
  532 127/157  Larry Manende           48 M North Haven     CT   29:34  9:33 
  533  37/57   Robert Held              9 M Trumbull        CT   29:36  9:33 
  534  27/68   Donna Kintop            40 F Trumbull        CT   29:37  9:34 
  535  28/68   Susan Nakas             47 F Weston          CT   29:39  9:34 
  536  31/48   Emily Marino            15 F Stratford       CT   29:44  9:36 
  537  32/48   Joanna Rhieu            16 F Stratford       CT   29:45  9:36 
  538  45/79   Lisa HOdska             31 F Shelton         CT   29:45  9:36 
  539  29/68   Dorine Philben          41 F Trumbull        CT   29:46  9:36 
  540 128/157  Fred Field              44 M Trumbull        CT   29:46  9:37 
  541  44/61   Lee Avnayim             50 M Wilton          CT   29:48  9:37 
  542   5/16   Janice Chonka           52 F Trumbull        CT   29:49  9:37 
  543  12/15   John Vitka              63 M Shelton         CT   29:54  9:39 
  544 129/157  Steve Ilsley            43 M Oxford          CT   29:54  9:39 
  545   6/16   Susan Oehlen            50 F Westport        CT   29:56  9:40 
  546  19/41   Sara Altieri            24 F Trumbull        CT   29:56  9:40 
  547  38/57   Timothy Coe             11 M Trumbull        CT   29:57  9:40 
  548   7/16   Bernadette Salmini      56 F Nichols         CT   29:59  9:41 
  549  20/41   Rebecca Donahue         26 F Stamford        CT   29:59  9:41 
  550  97/117  Robert Bracken          39 M Trumbull        CT   30:01  9:41 
  551  98/117  William Prezioso        35 M Trumbull        CT   30:02  9:41 
  552  21/41   Betsey Honychurch       28 F Trumbull        CT   30:02  9:42 
  553  45/61   Vin Scarpitti           55 M North Haven     CT   30:10  9:44 
  554  30/68   Nancy Guerette          47 F Darien          CT   30:11  9:45 
  555  63/67   Matthew Hastings        14 M Fairfield       CT   30:17  9:46 
  556  46/61   John Murphy             50 M Trumbull        CT   30:20  9:48 
  557   8/56   Emily Kelley            10 F Trumbull        CT   30:24  9:49 
  558  47/61   Thomas Andrews          50 M Trumbull        CT   30:25  9:49 
  559 130/157  David Zaleski           46 M Oxford          CT   30:26  9:49 
  560  22/41   Natahe Martino          27 F Trumbull        CT   30:27  9:50 
  561  46/79   Lori McNamee            34 F Trumbull        CT   30:27  9:50 
  562 131/157  Dan Wallace             45 M Trumbull        CT   30:30  9:51 
  563  23/27   Richard White           29 M Branford        CT   30:31  9:51 
  564  47/79   Magdalen Mauriello      34 F Norwalk         CT   30:32  9:51 
  565 132/157  Joe Tarshis             49 M Newtown         CT   30:33  9:52 
  566  39/57   Jonathan Duncan         10 M Thomaston       CT   30:35  9:52 
  567  99/117  Floyd Neil              35 M Trumbull        CT   30:38  9:53 
  568  40/57   Christopher Neil         8 M Trumbull        CT   30:38  9:53 
  569  31/68   Doreen Salvagno         47 F Trumbull        CT   30:42  9:55 
  570 133/157  Stuart Needleman        43 M Trumbull        CT   30:43  9:55 
  571  48/61   Jay Hughes              50 M Monroe          CT   30:44  9:55 
  572  23/41   Chrisann Hayes          29 F Shelton         CT   30:46  9:56 
  573  48/79   Donna Viglione          34 F Trumbull        CT   30:48  9:56 
  574  49/61   Richard SeeThaler Sr.   59 M Waterbury       CT   30:52  9:58 
  575 100/117  Barry Kresen            38 M Milford         CT   30:53  9:58 
  576  50/61   John Mauro              52 M Trumbull        CT   30:54  9:58 
  577 134/157  John Monoski            43 M Stratford       CT   30:55  9:59 
  578   9/56   Anne Martino             8 F Sandy Hook      CT   30:56  9:59 
  579 101/117  Steve Martino           39 M Sandy Hook      CT   30:56  9:59 
  580  49/79   Uyen Phan               30 F New Haven       CT   30:56  9:59 
  581  51/61   Jeff Blank              55 M Trumbull        CT   30:57  9:59 
  582 135/157  Bil Bepko               47 M Monroe          CT   31:00 10:00 
  583  41/57   Danny Kohn              10 M Trumbull        CT   31:04 10:02 
  584  32/68   Maribeth Goulden        42 F Trumbull        CT   31:05 10:02 
  585   8/16   Patricia Blank          56 F Trumbull        CT   31:06 10:02 
  586 136/157  Albert Kelley           41 M Trumbull        CT   31:06 10:02 
  587 102/117  Matthew Kraynak         35 M Shelton         CT   31:07 10:03 
  588  50/79   Nancy Stanko            38 F Monroe          CT   31:07 10:03 
  589  42/57   Matthew Schoenleber     11 M Trumbull        CT   31:08 10:03 
  590 137/157  Robert Schoenleber      46 M Trumbull        CT   31:08 10:03 
  591  43/57   Nick Gartsu             10 M Trumbull        CT   31:10 10:04 
  592  44/57   Stephen Bushnell         9 M Trumbull        CT   31:11 10:04 
  593  51/79   Laura Osborn            32 F Prospect        CT   31:13 10:04 
  594  10/56   Meghan Stewart          12 F Trumbull        CT   31:14 10:05 
  595  33/48   Hannah Lupinacci        14 F Trumbull        CT   31:18 10:06 
  596 138/157  Bob Keeley              48 M Bridgeport      CT   31:19 10:06 
  597  33/68   Lydia Runkel            48 F Westport        CT   31:24 10:08 
  598  34/68   Cheryl Hannon           42 F Milford         CT   31:25 10:08 
  599 139/157  Thomas Hannon           44 M Milford         CT   31:25 10:09 
  600  64/67   Drew Popper             14 M Madison         CT   31:26 10:09 
  601  35/68   Marybeth Laux           42 F Westport        CT   31:26 10:09 
  602  52/61   Jorge Valle             53 M Bridgeport      CT   31:28 10:09 
  603  24/27   Carlon Valle            29 M Bridgeport      CT   31:29 10:10 
  604  24/41   Anita Michael           29 F Redding         CT   31:30 10:10 
  605   2/2    Cicily Hajek            60 F Sharon          CT   31:31 10:10 
  606  34/48   Claire McDonnell        18 F Trumbull        CT   31:36 10:12 
  607   5/7    Howie Nixon             71 M Naugatuck       CT   31:37 10:12 
  608  36/68   Jo Ann Russell          41 F Stratford       CT   31:39 10:13 
  609  11/56   Katherine Scott          8 F Newtown         CT   31:41 10:13 
  610  45/57   Alex Sullivan            8 M Wilton          CT   31:41 10:14 
  611  13/15   Joe Sullivan            60 M Monroe          CT   31:42 10:14 
  612  52/79   Barbara Sullivan        37 F Wilton          CT   31:43 10:14 
  613  37/68   Ann Tramontana          48 F New Haven       CT   31:44 10:14 
  614  46/57   Colin Moore             10 M Trumbull        CT   31:47 10:15 
  615 103/117  John Moore              35 M Trumbull        CT   31:50 10:16 
  616  65/67   Brendan Kelly           13 M Newtown         CT   31:51 10:17 
  617  38/68   Julie SchuMacHer        45 F Middlebury      CT   31:52 10:17 
  618  47/57   Damiano Rinaldi          9 M Trumbull        CT   31:57 10:19 
  619  25/41   Karen Cook              26 F Groton Long Poi CT   31:59 10:19 
  620  12/56   Megan Kelly             10 F Newtown         CT   32:03 10:21 
  621 140/157  Paul Kelly              44 M Newtown         CT   32:04 10:21 
  622  53/79   Patricia Gold           34 F Trumbull        CT   32:04 10:21 
  623  39/68   Jean Zaleski            46 F Oxford          CT   32:11 10:23 
  624  54/79   Elizabeth Badia         32 F Port Chester    NY   32:12 10:24 
  625  13/56   Maggie Korth             8 F Newtown         CT   32:12 10:24 
  626  40/68   Caroline Korth          47 F Newtown         CT   32:13 10:24 
  627  25/27   Ariel Leon              29 M Bridgeport      CT   32:15 10:25 
  628 141/157  Conrad Calandra         46 M Shelton         CT   32:15 10:25 
  629  41/68   Diane Reiter            43 F New Canaan      CT   32:17 10:25 
  630   9/16   Candace Satin           54 F Glastonbury     CT   32:18 10:25 
  631 142/157  Jeff Beekman            48 M Bethel          CT   32:18 10:26 
  632  53/61   Dick Tunstall           58 M Trumbull        CT   32:19 10:26 
  633  42/68   Kathy Shea              46 F Trumbull        CT   32:20 10:26 
  634  43/68   Kathy Decker            42 F Madison         CT   32:20 10:26 
  635 104/117  Thomas Maker            39 M Stamford        CT   32:22 10:27 
  636  44/68   Mary Beth Raimondi      48 F Trumbull        CT   32:25 10:28 
  637  35/48   Sarah Aiksnoras         15 F Oxford          CT   32:27 10:28 
  638  55/79   Steph Maker             34 F Stratford       CT   32:27 10:29 
  639  26/27   Madhu Epari             28 M Shelton         CT   32:28 10:29 
  640 105/117  Marc Gold               36 M Trumbull        CT   32:30 10:29 
  641  54/61   Jon Perelstein          52 M Stamford        CT   32:30 10:29 
  642  14/56   Catie Onorato           12 F Trumbull        CT   32:33 10:30 
  643  48/57   Conlan Segerson         12 M Trumbull        CT   32:36 10:31 
  644  45/68   Tere Mak                48 F Bridgeport      CT   32:39 10:32 
  645  46/68   Geri Distefano          47 F Fairfield       CT   32:45 10:34 
  646  56/79   MaryJo Roberts          39 F Redding         CT   32:49 10:35 
  647  66/67   William Harvey          13 M Stamford        CT   32:53 10:37 
  648  47/68   Prasama Sangkachand     42 F Oxford          CT   32:54 10:37 
  649 143/157  Lou Denaro              41 M Oxford          CT   32:55 10:37 
  650  15/56   Amanda Anrico           12 F Shelton         CT   32:55 10:38 
  651 144/157  Jim Cullinan            43 M Fairfield       CT   32:56 10:38 
  652  48/68   Fehrs Diane             44 F Wolcott         CT   32:58 10:38 
  653  14/15   Laurence Nordvall       65 M Trumbull        CT   32:59 10:39 
  654  67/67   Tim Martikainen         15 M Trumbull        CT   33:00 10:39 
  655  49/68   Sally Jacob Pierson     45 F Fairfield       CT   33:03 10:40 
  656  50/68   Kim Coyne-Lupinacci     42 F Trumbull        CT   33:13 10:43 
  657  55/61   Peter Smith             53 M Milford         CT   33:15 10:44 
  658  49/57   Jeff Brown              10 M New Fairfield   CT   33:16 10:44 
  659  26/41   Ilana Reiser            25 F New York        NY   33:19 10:45 
  660  51/68   Donna Duncan            47 F Thomaston       CT   33:25 10:47 
  661  52/68   Jo-Anne Cohan           47 F Trumbull        CT   33:33 10:50 
  662  27/41   Kelly Flynn             25 F Milford         CT   33:40 10:52 
  663 145/157  Rick Stine              43 M Trumbull        CT   33:40 10:52 
  664  16/56   Julia Dale              10 F Easton          CT   33:41 10:52 
  665  57/79   Meg Capodanno           34 F Fairfield       CT   33:41 10:52 
  666  17/56   Rachel Kennedy           7 F Trumbull        CT   33:43 10:53 
  667  36/48   Tracy Cammarrata        19 F Hamden          CT   33:44 10:53 
  668  56/61   Kevin Flynn             50 M Milford         CT   33:49 10:55 
  669  58/79   Kim Battista            38 F Bridgeport      CT   33:53 10:56 
  670 146/157  Thomas Sullivan         42 M Stratford       CT   33:55 10:57 
  671  59/79   Susan Coyne             35 F Fairfield       CT   33:57 10:57 
  672  10/16   Edith Cassidy           59 F Bridgeport      CT   33:59 10:58 
  673  28/41   Jennifer Defeo          25 F Trumbull        CT   34:00 10:58 
  674  29/41   Lee Aiello              28 F Stratford       CT   34:04 11:00 
  675  18/56   Christie Carlino        11 F Stratford       CT   34:04 11:00 
  676  19/56   Enimalee Eny            11 F Stratford       CT   34:05 11:00 
  677  37/48   Jennifer Eny            16 F Stratford       CT   34:05 11:00 
  678  30/41   Martha Marchelli        28 F Shelton         CT   34:05 11:00 
  679  20/56   Shannon Ahearn           7 F Trumbull        CT   34:08 11:01 
  680  57/61   Robert Saranich         58 M Milford         CT   34:10 11:01 
  681  50/57   Joshua Kish             10 M Trumbull        CT   34:15 11:03 
  682  38/48   Amy Ciccaglione         16 F Trumbull        CT   34:16 11:03 
  683 106/117  David Kish              38 M Trumbull        CT   34:16 11:04 
  684 107/117  Mike Ahearn             38 M Trumbull        CT   34:20 11:05 
  685   6/7    Herman Bershtein        76 M Hamden          CT   34:23 11:06 
  686  60/79   Jennifer Iaccarino      32 F Trumbull        CT   34:47 11:14 
  687 147/157  David Urban             45 M Stratford       CT   34:47 11:14 
  688 108/117  Will Byron              36 M Stamford        CT   34:48 11:14 
  689  39/48   Alexandra Defeo         13 F Trumbull        CT   34:48 11:14 
  690  31/41   Jennifer Grega          25 F Trumbull        CT   34:51 11:15 
  691  32/41   Stacey Mack             25 F Westfield       NJ   34:51 11:15 
  692   7/7    John Olson              70 M Bridgeport      CT   34:56 11:16 
  693  53/68   Patricia Rimkunas       43 F Seymour         CT   35:00 11:18 
  694  21/56   Molly Ahearn             9 F Trumbull        CT   35:05 11:19 
  695  33/41   Jessica Defeo           22 F Trumbull        CT   35:06 11:20 
  696 148/157  Greg Gartsu             40 M Trumbull        CT   35:06 11:20 
  697  34/41   Tanya Tedeschi          25 F Stamford        CT   35:19 11:24 
  698 149/157  Ed Perkowski            47 M Stratford       CT   35:23 11:25 
  699  61/79   Elaine Foley            39 F Fairfield       CT   35:25 11:26 
  700  54/68   Chris Burrin            41 F Derby           CT   35:27 11:26 
  701  55/68   MaryAnn Dimarco         46 F Trumbull        CT   35:33 11:29 
  702  40/48   Elizabeth Clark         15 F Monroe          CT   35:36 11:29 
  703  41/48   Naoise Gleeson          15 F Trumbull        CT   35:37 11:30 
  704  56/68   Kim Bronski             45 F Trumbull        CT   35:38 11:30 
  705  35/41   Elaine Veffress         29 F New Haven       CT   35:39 11:30 
  706 109/117  Jeffrey Bart            30 M New Haven       CT   35:43 11:31 
  707 110/117  Gary McPree             30 M New Britain     CT   35:44 11:32 
  708  42/48   Caitlin Fenerty         14 F Trumbull        CT   35:46 11:33 
  709  43/48   Meghan Swan             14 F Fairfield       CT   35:47 11:33 
  710  22/56   Jen Markelz              8 F Fairfield       CT   35:51 11:34 
  711 150/157  Mark Markelz            44 M Fairfield       CT   35:52 11:35 
  712  27/27   Jeremy Hunt             24 M Roxbury         CT   36:00 11:37 
  713 151/157  Deryl Gaier             44 M Sandy Hook      CT   36:37 11:49 
  714 111/117  Richard Johnson         37 M Trumbull        CT   36:39 11:50 
  715  51/57   Tyler Peloquin          10 M Trumbull        CT   36:55 11:55 
  716  62/79   Stacey Breyan           32 F Monroe          CT   36:56 11:55 
  717  52/57   Kyle Hoffman            10 M Bridgeport      CT   37:07 11:59 
  718  36/41   Diane Byron             29 F Stamford        CT   37:08 11:59 
  719  53/57   Quinn Rooney             9 M Stratford       CT   37:09 12:00 
  720  57/68   Susan Rooney            41 F Stratford       CT   37:10 12:00 
  721   2/2    Austin Ross             80 M Madison         CT   37:11 12:00 
  722  58/68   Scott Melanie           47 F Newtown         CT   37:16 12:02 
  723  59/68   Suzanne Letso           44 F Sandy Hook      CT   37:20 12:03 
  724  23/56   Meredith Letso          10 F Sandy Hook      CT   37:21 12:03 
  725  54/57   Colby Hoffmann          11 M Monroe          CT   37:24 12:04 
  726  63/79   Wendy Hoffmann          39 F Monroe          CT   37:26 12:05 
  727  24/56   OTaylor Kennedy         10 F Trumbull        CT   37:37 12:08 
  728  25/56   Amyu Gentile             9 F Easton          CT   37:38 12:09 
  729  64/79   Lisa Gentile            38 F Easton          CT   37:39 12:09 
  730  26/56   Brooke Butkovsky         8 F Monroe          CT   37:45 12:11 
  731  27/56   Erin Begg                7 F Newtown         CT   37:47 12:12 
  732  65/79   Leah Begg               32 F Newtown         CT   37:48 12:12 
  733  28/56   Alysa Christo            7 F Monroe          CT   37:58 12:15 
  734 112/117  Mark Christo            32 M Monroe          CT   37:59 12:16 
  735  60/68   Beth Murphy             42 F Bridgeport      CT   38:00 12:16 
  736  66/79   Deirdre Brown           38 F Trumbull        CT   38:03 12:17 
  737  67/79   Sharon Murray           38 F Trumbull        CT   38:41 12:29 
  738  29/56   Carly Markelz           10 F Fairfield       CT   38:45 12:30 
  739  37/41   Katie Higgins           24 F Shelton         CT   38:45 12:30 
  740  61/68   Donna Mc Iver           41 F South Hadley    MA   39:15 12:40 
  741  62/68   Michael Reberkenny      41 F South Hadley    MA   39:21 12:42 
  742  30/56   Gabreille Martire       12 F Trumbull        CT   39:22 12:42 
  743  11/16   Christine Reberkenny    50 F Trumbull        CT   39:23 12:43 
  744  31/56   Leah Foley               9 F Easton          CT   39:48 12:51 
  745 152/157  Alex Schillaci          42 M Trumbull        CT   39:59 12:54 
  746  32/56   Sara Schillaci           9 F Trumbull        CT   40:00 12:55 
  747  44/48   Beth Cohan              14 F Trumbull        CT   40:26 13:03 
  748  55/57   Martin Gaier            10 M Sandy Hook      CT   40:30 13:04 
  749  38/41   Kimberley Restuccia     23 F Trumbull        CT   40:34 13:05 
  750  68/79   Lisa Leverich           32 F Shelton         CT   41:05 13:15 
  751  33/56   Laura Sullivan           8 F Monroe          CT   41:06 13:16 
  752  63/68   Joaquin Boniche         40 F Trumbull        CT   41:11 13:17 
  753  58/61   Pasquale Frisketti      51 M Trumbull        CT   41:20 13:20 
  754 153/157  Kenneth Buda            42 M Sandy Hook      CT   41:21 13:21 
  755  34/56   Alyssa Buda              9 F Sandy Hook      CT   41:22 13:21 
  756  69/79   Joanne Vorndran         37 F Trumbull        CT   41:24 13:22 
  757 113/117  Fred Palmieri           37 M Trumbull        CT   41:31 13:24 
  758  39/41   Kelli Iassogna          26 F                      41:41 13:27 
  759  35/56   Katy Onofreo            10 F Trumbull        CT   42:01 13:34 
  760  70/79   Laurie Peck             35 F Orange          CT   42:03 13:34 
  761  36/56   Elizabeth Markey        10 F Danbury         CT   42:04 13:35 
  762  71/79   Yvonne Markey           35 F Danbury         CT   42:04 13:35 
  763  56/57   Andrew Boniche           9 M Trumbull        CT   42:05 13:35 
  764  12/16   Ann Louise Onton        58 F Fairfield       CT   42:07 13:35 
  765  15/15   John Cafferty           62 M Clinton         CT   42:18 13:39 
  766  64/68   Margaret Pinheiro       41 F Milford         CT   42:21 13:40 
  767  72/79   Peggy Scianna           35 F Trumbull        CT   42:24 13:41 
  768  37/56   Ariana Scianna          10 F Trumbull        CT   42:25 13:41 
  769  13/16   Peggy Metzger           51 F Trumbull        CT   42:36 13:45 
  770  38/56   Emily Dutt               9 F Sandy Hook      CT   42:49 13:49 
  771  65/68   Meghan Dutt             40 F Sandy Hook      CT   42:50 13:49 
  772  39/56   McKenzie Collins         8 F Trumbull        CT   42:55 13:51 
  773  40/56   Emma Fiore               7 F Newtown         CT   42:58 13:52 
  774 154/157  Robert Collins          47 M Trumbull        CT   43:00 13:53 
  775  73/79   Tracy Fiore             39 F Newtown         CT   43:02 13:53 
  776  14/16   Carol Roper             52 F Pawcatuck       CT   43:04 13:54 
  777  59/61   Mary Hurley             55 M Trumbull        CT   43:04 13:54 
  778  40/41   Jessica Fassel          27 F Roxbury         CT   43:05 13:54 
  779  60/61   Carl Hunt               50 M Roxbury         CT   43:06 13:54 
  780  45/48   Sarah Pelley            14 F Trumbull        CT   43:06 13:55 
  781  66/68   Patricia Perrone        48 F Shelton         CT   43:10 13:56 
  782  41/41   Amanda Vazzano          24 F Trumbull        CT   43:15 13:58 
  783  46/48   Lauren McCarty          14 F Trumbull        CT   43:16 13:58 
  784  47/48   Kaiely Feldman          14 F Monroe          CT   43:17 13:58 
  785  15/16   Betsy Scarpitti         52 F North Haven     CT   43:19 13:59 
  786  41/56   Kaitlin Marsden         10 F Sandy Hook      CT   43:52 14:09 
  787  42/56   Anna Oggeri              8 F Sandy Hook      CT   43:53 14:10 
  788  67/68   Carolyn Oggeri          42 F Sandy Hook      CT   44:00 14:12 
  789  74/79   Lori Wilson             36 F Bridgeport      CT   44:06 14:14 
  790  43/56   Ariah Parker             9 F Danbury         CT   44:10 14:15 
  791 155/157  Joe Tarshis             49 M                      44:37 14:24 
  792  44/56   Liz Tarshis              9 F Newtown         CT   44:37 14:24 
  793  16/16   Deborah Levin           51 F Westport        CT   44:38 14:24 
  794  48/48   Briana Fasone           13 F Westport        CT   44:39 14:24 
  795  57/57   Mike Bogan              12 M Trumbull        CT   44:48 14:27 
  796  75/79   Jennifer Lydik Lydikse  33 F Trumbull        CT   45:30 14:41 
  797  68/68   Maura Johnson           40 F New Canaan      CT   45:48 14:47 
  798  45/56   Cassandra Cortes         9 F Danbury         CT   45:49 14:47 
  799  46/56   Neelab Hussaini          9 F Sandy Hook      CT   45:50 14:47 
  800 114/117  Shah Salehzadeh         32 M Sandyhook       CT   45:52 14:48 
  801  47/56   Taylor Davis             8 F Danbury         CT   46:26 14:59 
  802  76/79   Anne Orvis              38 F Fairfield       CT   46:27 14:59 
  803  48/56   Sarina Lydiksen          9 F Trumbull        CT   46:44 15:05 
  804  77/79   Kelly Keifer            36 F Stamford        CT   46:59 15:10 
  805 115/117  Jon Shea                33 M Milford         CT   47:00 15:10 
  806  49/56   Brittany Soucar          8 F Sandy Hook      CT   47:36 15:22 
  807  78/79   Charlene Calandro       36 F Newtown         CT   47:38 15:22 
  808 156/157  Steven Soucar           44 M Sandy Hook      CT   47:39 15:22 
  809  50/56   Amanda Peterson          9 F Newtown         CT   48:37 15:41 
  810 157/157  Marr Petersen           41 M Newtown Ct      CT   48:39 15:42 
  811  51/56   Elizabeth Miskar         8 F Danbury         CT   49:40 16:02 
  812  52/56   Brandy Figueiredo        8 F Danbury         CT   49:41 16:02 
  813  53/56   Megan Preis              9 F Sandy Hook      CT   49:44 16:03 
  814  79/79   Susan Preis             37 F Sandy Hook      CT   49:44 16:03 
  815  61/61   Bob Hurley              55 M Trumbull        CT   54:48 17:41 
  816  54/56   Allison Westfall        11 F Danbury         CT   58:30 18:53 
  817  55/56   Gabrielle Pantalena      9 F Easton          CT   58:35 18:54 
  818 116/117  Paul Pantalena          38 M Easton          CT   58:48 18:58 
  819  56/56   Sarah Johnson            9 F Easton          CT   58:49 18:59 
  820 117/117  Chuck Johnson           39 M Easton          CT   58:49 18:59 

Age Group Results


WOMEN
PLACE NAME                   NO.   AGE TOWN            ST Time    PACE
===== ====================== ===== === =============== == ======= =====
    1 Mary Dolan ZSengo         743  36 Wilton          CT   18:06  5:51
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
PLACE O'All NAME                   AGE TOWN               ST Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== == =======
    1   191 Erica Celini            12 Easton             CT   23:16
    2   343 Elizabeth Lamay         11 Woodbridge         CT   26:08
    3   396 Jess Rice               12 Trumbull           CT   26:53
    4   408 Kara Steele             11 New Haven          CT   27:07
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19
PLACE O'All NAME                   AGE TOWN               ST Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== == =======
    1   100 Kristen Jackson         19 Southport          CT   21:10
    2   164 Kasey Sullivan          13 Southbury          CT   22:53
    3   181 Robyn Hudak             15 Monroe             CT   23:09
    4   182 Dawn Hudak              15 Monroe             CT   23:10
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
PLACE O'All NAME                   AGE TOWN               ST Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== == =======
    1   111 Michelle Stratz         24 Middletown         CT   21:25
    2   118 Christina Hernandez     22 Meriden            CT   21:38
    3   167 Caitlin Bosse           29 Fairfield          CT   22:54
    4   207 Michelle Clark          29 New Haven          CT   23:33
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
PLACE O'All NAME                   AGE TOWN               ST Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== == =======
    1    23 Kerry Arsenault         36 Branford           CT   18:24
    2    50 Erica Merrill           38 Rowayton           CT   19:33
    3   109 Linda Cordova           36 Hamden             CT   21:21
    4   144 Margit MacDougall       35 Branford           CT   22:17

 

feMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
PLACE O'All NAME                   AGE TOWN               ST Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== == =======
    1    43 Karen Newman            40 Old Greenwich      CT   19:20
    2    73 Donna Anderson          46 Brookfield         CT   20:26
    3    91 Mindy Struwas           48 West Haven         CT   20:57
    4    98 Reenie Parker           42 Riverside          CT   21:05
feMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
PLACE O'All NAME                   AGE TOWN               ST Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== == =======
    1    40 Mary Dunn               50 Chashire           CT   19:16
    2   235 Mary Pelley             53 Trumbull           CT   24:01
    3   478 Carol Torcellini        50 Bethel             CT   28:22
    4   479 Pat Scully              55 Southbury          CT   28:22
feMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
PLACE O'All NAME                   AGE TOWN               ST Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== == =======
    1   348 Monica Roche            62 Fairfield          CT   26:11
    2   402 Frances Goulart         60 Ridgefield         CT   26:58
    3   605 Cicily Hajek            60 Sharon             CT   31:31
MEN
PLACE NAME                   NO.   AGE TOWN            ST Time    PACE
===== ====================== ===== === =============== == ======= =====
    1 Bryan Kovralsky           842  22 Ridgefield      CT   15:45  5:05
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
PLACE O'All NAME                   AGE TOWN               ST Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== == =======
    1    51 Joshua Olsen            11 Thomaston          CT   19:37
    2    94 Daniel Wilbur           12 Shelton            CT   21:01
    3   104 Drew Gerwitz            12 Bethany            CT   21:14
    4   129 Timothy Olsen           12 Thomaston          CT   21:52
MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19
PLACE O'All NAME                   AGE TOWN               ST Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== == =======
    1     3 Jeff Roginielewicz      17 Derby              CT   16:29
    2     6 Dave Strumski           17 Waterbury          CT   17:07
    3    10 James Russo             16 Waterbury          CT   17:36
    4    14 Richard Goulet          17 Shelton            CT   17:53
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
PLACE O'All NAME                   AGE TOWN               ST Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== == =======
    1     2 Eric Klein              21 Trumbull           CT   15:50
    2     7 Brendan Gavin           22 West Haven         CT   17:16
    3    27 Hilding Nilson          20 Milford            CT   18:49
    4    36 John Goodwin            29 Waterbury          CT   19:04
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
PLACE O'All NAME                   AGE TOWN               ST Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== == =======
    1     8 Charles Hornak          34 Hamden             CT   17:28
    2     9 Erik Hodska             34 Stratford          CT   17:31
    3    12 Andrew Morehouse        35 New Milford        CT   17:49
    4    19 Keith Moody             35 Orange             CT   18:08
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
PLACE O'All NAME                   AGE TOWN               ST Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== == =======
    1     4 Randall White           46 Upper Saddle River NJ   16:40
    2     5 Joe Puopolo             43 Shelton            CT   16:57
    3    11 Dale Richardson         41                    CT   17:47
    4    13 Carl Barone             46 Bridgeport         CT   17:51
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
PLACE O'All NAME                   AGE TOWN               ST Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== == =======
    1    29 Daniel Lavoie           50 Watertown          CT   18:52
    2    44 Jay Wilson              51 Beacon Falls       CT   19:23
    3    71 Wayne Theriault         53 Stratford          CT   20:24
    4    72 Robert Davis            50 Naugatuck          CT   20:26
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
PLACE O'All NAME                   AGE TOWN               ST Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== == =======
    1   113 Jerry Levasseur         64 Madison            CT   21:27
    2   128 Michael Goldman         65 Scarsdale          NY   21:52
    3   170 Frank Lang              62 Seymour            CT   22:56
    4   195 Alexander Iljin         60 Orange             CT   23:18
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
PLACE O'All NAME                   AGE TOWN               ST Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== == =======
    1   227 Bob Davidson            72 Collinsville       CT   23:53
    2   294 Remo Pagliarela         70 Stratford          CT   25:09
    3   328 Al Chameides            71 Trumbull           CT   25:54
    4   427 Ron Vichiola            70 Trumbull           CT   27:24
MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
PLACE O'All NAME                   AGE TOWN               ST Time
===== ===== ====================== === ================== == =======
    1   411 Bill Tribou             80 Granby             CT   27:08
    2   721 Austin Ross             80 Madison            CT   37:11

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com