HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Lauren's Run 5K
Cromwell, CT

June 9, 2001

OVERALL WINNERS

David Swanson, North Granby, CT - 16:33
Ellen Dobbin, East Hartford, CT -  20:14

lauren1.jpg (51691 bytes) lauren2.jpg (61813 bytes)

Timing & Results by:
hitektime.gif


Overall Finish List


    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    David Swanson           North Granby  CT    37     1 M 30-39        16:33    5:20/M
       2    Jason Annan             Charlotte  NC       27     1 M 20-29        16:37    5:22/M
       3    Anthony Ryba            Rocky Hill  CT      36     2 M 30-39        16:41    5:23/M
       4    Chris Schulten          Branford  CT        29     2 M 20-29        16:55    5:27/M
       5    Matt Karathkewicz       Middlefield  CT     21     3 M 20-29        17:22    5:36/M
       6    Mark Carberry                               19     1 M 12-19        17:34    5:40/M
       7    Seth Spector            Old Saybrook  CT    26     4 M 20-29        17:44    5:43/M
       8    David Kraszewski        Newington  CT       32     3 M 30-39        17:49    5:45/M
       9    Edward Mokoski          Middletown  CT      35     4 M 30-39        17:54    5:46/M
      10    Michael Munroe          Manchester  CT      42     1 M 40-49        18:05    5:50/M
      11    Glenn Reese             Enfield  CT         44     2 M 40-49        18:27    5:57/M
      12    Rich Heller             Woodbridge  CT      17     2 M 12-19        18:29    5:58/M
      13    John Paggioli                               35     5 M 30-39        19:07    6:10/M
      14    Marty Schaivone         Bridgeport  CT      47     3 M 40-49        19:16    6:13/M
      15    Michael Delsole         Middletown  CT      46     4 M 40-49        19:25    6:16/M
      16    Mike Magetteri          Higganum  CT        40     5 M 40-49        19:33    6:18/M
      17    Douglas McGough         Plainville  CT      28     5 M 20-29        19:39    6:20/M
      18    Christopher Baher                           18     3 M 12-19        19:42    6:21/M
      19    Gary Degehian           Newington  CT       49     6 M 40-49        19:52    6:25/M
      20    William Varhue          Middletown  CT      37     6 M 30-39        19:55    6:25/M
      21    Michael Moller-Marion   Middletown  CT      47     7 M 40-49        19:55    6:25/M
      22    Anthony Kriwokulski     Cromwell  CT        33     7 M 30-39        19:56    6:26/M
      23    Charles Stanwood        Durham  CT          36     8 M 30-39        19:58    6:26/M
      24    Jeff Falcone            Killingworth  CT    18     4 M 12-19        20:08    6:30/M
      25    Bradley Gordon          Wallingford  CT     18     5 M 12-19        20:09    6:30/M
      26    Ellen Dobbin            East Hartford  CT   13     1 F 12-19        20:14    6:32/M
      27    Peter Drakopoulos                           41     8 M 40-49        20:15    6:32/M
      28    Christopher Reese       Rocky Hill  CT      39     9 M 30-39        20:21    6:34/M
      29    Dave Chameides          Ansonia  CT         42     9 M 40-49        20:26    6:35/M
      30    Michael Bouton          Cromwell  CT        14     6 M 12-19        20:32    6:37/M
      31    Jonathan Moss           West Hartford  CT   32    10 M 30-39        20:34    6:38/M
      32    Jay Krusell             Newington  CT       41    10 M 40-49        20:44    6:41/M
      33    Drew Emamait            Rocky Hill  CT      26     6 M 20-29        20:52    6:44/M
      34    Bob Ward                Vernon  CT          56     1 M 50-59        20:54    6:45/M
      35    Joel Roy                Cromwell  CT        40    11 M 40-49        20:55    6:45/M
      36    Chuck Larose            Southington  CT     29     7 M 20-29        20:56    6:45/M
      37    Randy Lanzako           East Hartford  CT   40    12 M 40-49        20:58    6:46/M
      38    Wayne Armillei          West Hartford  CT   42    13 M 40-49        21:03    6:47/M
      39    Jon Ellis               Middletown  CT      25     8 M 20-29        21:05    6:48/M
      40    Ryan Franklin           Cromwell  CT        16     7 M 12-19        21:06    6:48/M
      41    Henry Prescott          Portland  CT        14     8 M 12-19        21:13    6:51/M
      42    Donald Richey           Cromwell  CT        40    14 M 40-49        21:13    6:51/M
      43    Richard Miller          Glastonbury  CT     57     2 M 50-59        21:16    6:52/M
      44    Robbi Wolff                                 15     9 M 12-19        21:17    6:52/M
      45    Brian Krusell           Newington  CT       11     1 M  2-11        21:23    6:54/M
      46    Phil Zywocinski         Portland  CT        44    15 M 40-49        21:28    6:55/M
      47    Mike Swope              New Milford  CT     11     2 M  2-11        21:29    6:56/M
      48    Tim Piazza              Wallingford  CT     15    10 M 12-19        21:34    6:57/M
      49    Thomas Nichols          Middletown  CT      45    16 M 40-49        21:37    6:58/M
      50    Russ Tew                West Hartford  CT   58     3 M 50-59        21:42    7:00/M
      51    Scott Phillips          Middletown  CT      24     9 M 20-29        21:53    7:04/M
      52    Andy Dewey              Cromwell  CT        37    11 M 30-39        21:55    7:04/M
      53    Dan Rearick             Columbia  CT        32    12 M 30-39        21:58    7:05/M
      54    Jason Boothroyd         Higganum  CT        17    11 M 12-19        22:05    7:07/M
      55    Jake Storms             Essex  CT           19    12 M 12-19        22:05    7:07/M
      56    David Darling           Portland  CT        37    13 M 30-39        22:08    7:08/M
      57    William Bouton          Cromwell  CT        48    17 M 40-49        22:10    7:09/M
      58    Ronald Grass            Killingworth  CT    54     4 M 50-59        22:18    7:12/M
      59    Rob Montanile           Cromwell  CT        15    13 M 12-19        22:24    7:14/M
      60    Tom Cushing             Haddam  CT          41    18 M 40-49        22:24    7:14/M
      61    Paul Doiron             Plainville  CT      47    19 M 40-49        22:25    7:14/M
      62    Ryan Zengg              Windsor Locks  CT   27    10 M 20-29        22:25    7:14/M
      63    Grace Anderson          Meriden  CT         18     2 F 12-19        22:35    7:17/M
      64    Pamela Cahill           Hebron  CT          37     1 F 30-39        22:38    7:18/M
      65    Scott Humphrey          Wethersfield  CT    37    14 M 30-39        22:38    7:18/M
      66    Kevin Cahill            Hebron  CT          38    15 M 30-39        22:39    7:18/M
      67    Andrew Hodlin           Cromwell  CT        14    14 M 12-19        22:41    7:19/M
      68    John Feery Jr.          Cromwell  CT        14    15 M 12-19        22:43    7:20/M
      69    Maurean Sousa           Middletown  CT      37     2 F 30-39        22:46    7:21/M
      70    Chuck Paprzyca                              46    20 M 40-49        22:49    7:22/M
      71    Participant   853                            1     1 M  0- 1        22:50    7:22/M
      72    Steve Hass              Norwalk  CT         36    16 M 30-39        22:54    7:23/M
      73    Rick Leupold            Newington  CT       37    17 M 30-39        22:54    7:23/M
      74    Gary Nolan              Portland  CT        48    21 M 40-49        22:57    7:24/M
      75    Bob Gemske              West Hartford  CT   46    22 M 40-49        23:07    7:27/M
      76    Megan Goldstein         Avon  CT            52     1 F 50-59        23:08    7:28/M
      77    Jeffrey Madej           Cromwell  CT        15    16 M 12-19        23:09    7:28/M
      78    Colleen Murphy          Kensington  CT      43     1 F 40-49        23:10    7:28/M
      79    Mike King               Middletown  CT      48    23 M 40-49        23:10    7:28/M
      80    Bob Bailey              Cromwell  CT        50     5 M 50-59        23:11    7:29/M
      81    Dennis Blondin          Rocky Hill  CT      47    24 M 40-49        23:12    7:29/M
      82    Michael Thibodeau       Farmington  CT      44    25 M 40-49        23:27    7:34/M
      83    Charles Conley          Manchester  CT      32    18 M 30-39        23:31    7:35/M
      84    Tom Turkington          Cromwell  CT        35    19 M 30-39        23:31    7:35/M
      85    Mike Gorecki            Cromwell  CT        46    26 M 40-49        23:33    7:36/M
      86    Kevin Coughlin          Cromwell  CT        17    17 M 12-19        23:35    7:36/M
      87    Anne Sullivan           Durham  CT          17     3 F 12-19        23:35    7:36/M
      88    Brandon Greene          Cromwell  CT        14    18 M 12-19        23:37    7:37/M
      89    Kevin Cota              Cromwell  CT        14    19 M 12-19        23:38    7:37/M
      90    Laura Lindquist         Glastonbury  CT     16     4 F 12-19        23:41    7:38/M
      91    Dave Lemeny                                 14    20 M 12-19        23:44    7:39/M
      92    Michael Arcanel         Portland  CT        44    27 M 40-49        23:47    7:40/M
      93    Megan Wert              Glastonbury  CT     23     1 F 20-29        23:48    7:41/M
      94    Lauren Gemske           West Hartford  CT   15     5 F 12-19        23:49    7:41/M
      95    Adam Liegeot            East Berlin  CT     29    11 M 20-29        23:52    7:42/M
      96    Frank Preli             Cromwell  CT        44    28 M 40-49        23:59    7:44/M
      97    Andrew Sweeney          Cromwell  CT        11     3 M  2-11        24:05    7:46/M
      98    Kyle Palmquist                              17    21 M 12-19        24:06    7:46/M
      99    Alissa Von Schmidt      Pleasant Valley  CT 15     6 F 12-19        24:07    7:47/M
     100    Elissa Goldstein        Avon  CT            21     2 F 20-29        24:08    7:47/M
     101    Christian Roy           Cromwell  CT        11     4 M  2-11        24:11    7:48/M
     102    Frank Ramsay            Cromwell  CT        42    29 M 40-49        24:13    7:49/M
     103    Cliff Stolbe            Middletown  CT      68     1 M 60-69        24:14    7:49/M
     104    Joanie Darling          Portland  CT        37     3 F 30-39        24:20    7:51/M
     105    David Kroha             Cromwell  CT        13    22 M 12-19        24:24    7:52/M
     106    Andrew Cartoceh         Killingworth  CT    18    23 M 12-19        24:27    7:53/M
     107    Melissa Zywocinski      Portland  CT        16     7 F 12-19        24:28    7:54/M
     108    Michael Mc Auliffe      Durham  CT          39    20 M 30-39        24:29    7:54/M
     109    Isaiah Salafia          Cromwell  CT         9     5 M  2-11        24:38    7:57/M
     110    Christopher Maio        Wethersfield  CT    29    12 M 20-29        24:38    7:57/M
     111    Sandra Andstrom         Manchester  CT      42     2 F 40-49        24:41    7:58/M
     112    Sara Raider             Portland  CT        16     8 F 12-19        24:41    7:58/M
     113    Jay T. Cassineri        East Haddam  CT     36    21 M 30-39        24:42    7:58/M
     114    John Schmultz                               12    24 M 12-19        24:45    7:59/M
     115    Trish Salafia           Cromwell  CT        33     4 F 30-39        24:47    8:00/M
     116    Edward Boothroyd        Higganum  CT        47    30 M 40-49        24:53    8:02/M
     117    Meredith Miller         Glastonbury  CT     25     3 F 20-29        24:56    8:03/M
     118    Barb O'Leary            Deep River  CT      48     3 F 40-49        24:56    8:03/M
     119    Marcy Daniels           Rocky Hill  CT      24     4 F 20-29        24:59    8:04/M
     120    Jessica Shea            Meriden  CT         15     9 F 12-19        25:01    8:04/M
     121    Dan Preli               Cromwell  CT        15    25 M 12-19        25:07    8:06/M
     122    Joan Mc Guire           Newington  CT       46     4 F 40-49        25:07    8:06/M
     123    Donna Caswell           Cromwell  CT        43     5 F 40-49        25:08    8:06/M
     124    Ben Olson                                   15    26 M 12-19        25:10    8:07/M
     125    Paul Rosenblatt         Cromwell  CT        43    31 M 40-49        25:10    8:07/M
     126    George Appleby          Cromwell  CT        41    32 M 40-49        25:13    8:08/M
     127    Joe Turner              Durham  CT          16    27 M 12-19        25:14    8:08/M
     128    Jedd Chlebowski         Middletown  CT      28    13 M 20-29        25:14    8:08/M
     129    Natalie Wilson          Middletown  CT      15    10 F 12-19        25:15    8:09/M
     130    Rich Gordon             Wallingford  CT     50     6 M 50-59        25:15    8:09/M
     131    Sheryl S. Sadinsky      Cromwell  CT        36     5 F 30-39        25:18    8:10/M
     132    Don Hunt                Portland  CT        41    33 M 40-49        25:20    8:10/M
     133    Kevin Ramsay            Cromwell  CT        11     6 M  2-11        25:26    8:12/M
     134    Kevin Winn              Cromwell  CT        15    28 M 12-19        25:29    8:13/M
     135    William Thompson        Hamden  CT          38    22 M 30-39        25:31    8:14/M
     136    Kristin Kroha           Cromwell  CT        15    11 F 12-19        25:32    8:14/M
     137    Justin Reddington       Cromwell  CT        13    29 M 12-19        25:33    8:15/M
     138    Nick Reinart            Cromwell  CT        15    30 M 12-19        25:35    8:15/M
     139    Debra O'Leary           Wethersfield  CT    27     5 F 20-29        25:35    8:15/M
     140    Ryan Buggie             Cromwell  CT        11     7 M  2-11        25:38    8:16/M
     141    Douglas Kiss            Cromwell  CT        26    14 M 20-29        25:39    8:16/M
     142    Leticia Halling         Rocky Hill  CT      40     6 F 40-49        25:44    8:18/M
     143    Alan Harzewski          West Hartford  CT   28    15 M 20-29        25:46    8:19/M
     144    Kathleen Roy            Cromwell  CT        39     6 F 30-39        25:50    8:20/M
     145    Maureen Gorecki         Cromwell  CT        44     7 F 40-49        25:50    8:20/M
     146    Meagan Winn             Cromwell  CT        20     6 F 20-29        25:51    8:20/M
     147    Marc L. Sadinsky        Cromwell  CT        40    34 M 40-49        25:52    8:21/M
     148    Andrew Groeper          Cromwell  CT        18    31 M 12-19        25:53    8:21/M
     149    Aimee Gagnon            Cromwell  CT        31     7 F 30-39        25:53    8:21/M
     150    Daniel Kelly            Cromwell  CT        41    35 M 40-49        25:56    8:22/M
     151    Paul Thuplow            West Hartford  CT   51     7 M 50-59        25:56    8:22/M
     152    John Reddington         Cromwell  CT        41    36 M 40-49        25:58    8:23/M
     153    Peter Mozzicato         Wethersfield  CT    34    23 M 30-39        26:00    8:23/M
     154    Cory Baran              Meriden  CT         22    16 M 20-29        26:09    8:26/M
     155    Tucker Landy            Durham  CT           8     8 M  2-11        26:09    8:26/M
     156    Timothy Larson          East Hartford  CT   42    37 M 40-49        26:10    8:26/M
     157    Michael Filacchiane     Cromwell  CT        41    38 M 40-49        26:10    8:26/M
     158    Ken Landy               Durham  CT          42    39 M 40-49        26:10    8:26/M
     159    Joy Colangelo           Cromwell  CT        39     8 F 30-39        26:12    8:27/M
     160    Jim Peverini            Portland  CT        51     8 M 50-59        26:13    8:27/M
     161    Bethany Bottone         Southington  CT     19    12 F 12-19        26:14    8:28/M
     162    David Horn              Cromwell  CT        46    40 M 40-49        26:14    8:28/M
     163    Russ Hamilton           Cromwell  CT        47    41 M 40-49        26:15    8:28/M
     164    Michael Crain           Essex  CT           45    42 M 40-49        26:16    8:28/M
     165    Michael Bilodeau        Cromwell  CT        11     9 M  2-11        26:16    8:28/M
     166    Clare Serrantino        Cromwell  CT        33     9 F 30-39        26:17    8:29/M
     167    Keith Nardelli          Kensington  CT      26    17 M 20-29        26:17    8:29/M
     168    Michael Koller          Portland  CT        54     9 M 50-59        26:18    8:29/M
     169    Stan Swol               Cromwell  CT        43    43 M 40-49        26:23    8:31/M
     170    Nick Melino             Cromwell  CT        11    10 M  2-11        26:27    8:32/M
     171    Colin Greene            Cromwell  CT        12    32 M 12-19        26:27    8:32/M
     172    Carlene Zimmerman       Cromwell  CT        42     8 F 40-49        26:28    8:32/M
     173    Linda Zavalick          Newington  CT       54     2 F 50-59        26:28    8:32/M
     174    Kristen Gorecki         Cromwell  CT        14    13 F 12-19        26:35    8:35/M
     175    Jesscia Ceccello        Rocky Hill  CT      22     7 F 20-29        26:36    8:35/M
     176    Rich Kraszewski         Middletown  CT      36    24 M 30-39        26:37    8:35/M
     177    Maura Thompson          Higganum  CT        36    10 F 30-39        26:39    8:36/M
     178    Eric Chester            North Haven  CT     31    25 M 30-39        26:41    8:36/M
     179    Douglas Delehanty       Rocky Hill  CT      51    10 M 50-59        26:42    8:37/M
     180    Judith Pierson          West Hartford  CT   56     3 F 50-59        26:47    8:38/M
     181    Gerry Pierson           West Hartford  CT   58    11 M 50-59        26:47    8:38/M
     182    Robert Chamerda         Hartford  CT        30    26 M 30-39        26:54    8:41/M
     183    Ted Wethje              Cromwell  CT        51    12 M 50-59        26:55    8:41/M
     184    Kristie Blicharz        Cromwell  CT        20     8 F 20-29        26:57    8:42/M
     185    Justin Kelly            Cromwell  CT        13    33 M 12-19        26:59    8:42/M
     186    Danielle Sweeney        Middletown  CT      17    14 F 12-19        27:05    8:44/M
     187    Judy Kroha              Cromwell  CT        41     9 F 40-49        27:05    8:44/M
     188    Linda L. Delmastro      Middletown  CT      38    11 F 30-39        27:09    8:45/M
     189    Sheryl Appleby          Cromwell  CT        36    12 F 30-39        27:09    8:45/M
     190    Elizabeth Hapley        Cromwell  CT        11     1 F  2-11        27:11    8:46/M
     191    Andrew Anderson         Meriden  CT         47    44 M 40-49        27:12    8:46/M
     192    Michael Lionetti Jr.    Rocky Hill  CT      34    27 M 30-39        27:12    8:46/M
     193    Katherine Moss          West Hartford  CT   31    13 F 30-39        27:18    8:48/M
     194    Meaghan Callahan        Cromwell  CT        19    15 F 12-19        27:21    8:49/M
     195    Britney Hapin           Cromwell  CT        12    16 F 12-19        27:22    8:50/M
     196    Molly Russo             Middletown  CT      23     9 F 20-29        27:25    8:51/M
     197    Nora Dowley             Middletown  CT      19    17 F 12-19        27:26    8:51/M
     198    Nancy Reiman            Cromwell  CT         0     1 F  0- 1        27:27    8:51/M
     199    Jim Sullivan            Kensington  CT      52    13 M 50-59        27:30    8:52/M
     200    Brian Hodlin            Cromwell  CT        45    45 M 40-49        27:30    8:52/M
     201    Joe Lemay               Rocky Hill  CT      42    46 M 40-49        27:31    8:53/M
     202    Karen A. Tabara         Newington  CT       41    10 F 40-49        27:33    8:53/M
     203    Joyce Mauro                                 44    11 F 40-49        27:33    8:53/M
     204    Michelle Holzinger      Kensington  CT      15    18 F 12-19        27:34    8:54/M
     205    Janet Sisson            Middletown  CT      37    14 F 30-39        27:35    8:54/M
     206    Ron Durie               Cromwell  CT        54    14 M 50-59        27:35    8:54/M
     207    Brad Ostiguy            Cromwell  CT        45    47 M 40-49        27:38    8:55/M
     208    Ken Blair               Springfield  CT     35    28 M 30-39        27:38    8:55/M
     209    Richard Zbrozek         Berlin  CT          54    15 M 50-59        27:39    8:55/M
     210    Priscilla Flynn         Killingworth  CT    43    12 F 40-49        27:43    8:56/M
     211    Katie Schumann          Cromwell  CT        11     2 F  2-11        27:46    8:57/M
     212    Jim Moriarty            Rocky Hill  CT      45    48 M 40-49        27:48    8:58/M
     213    Lee Santos              South Windsor  CT   33    29 M 30-39        27:50    8:59/M
     214    Steve Gorss             West Hartford  CT   51    16 M 50-59        27:52    8:59/M
     215    Michael Nardelli        Middletown  CT      29    18 M 20-29        27:54    9:00/M
     216    John McMahon            Cromwell  CT        39    30 M 30-39        27:55    9:00/M
     217    Rachelle Callahan       Hamden  CT          33    15 F 30-39        28:06    9:04/M
     218    Sarah Nichols           Middletown  CT      18    19 F 12-19        28:10    9:05/M
     219    Maureen Zimmer          Middletown  CT      42    13 F 40-49        28:11    9:05/M
     220    William Rhoades         Lebanon  CT         32    31 M 30-39        28:13    9:06/M
     221    Steven Reimer           Cromwell  CT        12    34 M 12-19        28:14    9:06/M
     222    Kristen Carlson         Cromwell  CT        38    16 F 30-39        28:15    9:07/M
     223    Jessica Roy             Rocky Hill  CT      18    20 F 12-19        28:15    9:07/M
     224    Debbie Manzi            Rocky Hill  CT      16    21 F 12-19        28:15    9:07/M
     225    Peter Cross             South Windsor  CT   50    17 M 50-59        28:19    9:08/M
     226    Dan Heaphy              Cromwell  CT        18    35 M 12-19        28:20    9:08/M
     227    Julie Gladstone         Middletown  CT      37    17 F 30-39        28:20    9:08/M
     228    John E. Zaleski         Cromwell  CT        55    18 M 50-59        28:22    9:09/M
     229    Michael Berman          Middletown  CT      48    49 M 40-49        28:23    9:09/M
     230    Marialyce Franceour                         23    10 F 20-29        28:23    9:09/M
     231    Paul Breglio                                45    50 M 40-49        28:29    9:11/M
     232    Don Crescimanno         Cromwell  CT        42    51 M 40-49        28:36    9:14/M
     233    Julie Freer             Hebron  CT          34    18 F 30-39        28:37    9:14/M
     234    Keenan Love                                 14    36 M 12-19        28:38    9:14/M
     235    John Feery              Cromwell  CT        42    52 M 40-49        28:45    9:16/M
     236    Timothy Bottone         Southington  CT     53    19 M 50-59        28:46    9:17/M
     237    Daniel Stofira          Cromwell  CT         9    11 M  2-11        28:47    9:17/M
     238    Matt Colangelo          Cromwell  CT        8     12 M  2-11        28:48    9:17/M
     239    Kim Brooks              Cromwell  CT        36    19 F 30-39        28:49    9:18/M
     240    Ann Drewery             Waterbury  CT       21    11 F 20-29        28:50    9:18/M
     241    Edith Brown             Waterbury  CT       27    12 F 20-29        28:51    9:18/M
     242    Victor J. Schiavi       Higganum  CT        44    53 M 40-49        28:51    9:18/M
     243    Jason Groeper           Middletown  CT      27    19 M 20-29        28:55    9:20/M
     244    Jeremy Zimmerman        Cromwell  CT        15    37 M 12-19        29:06    9:23/M
     245    Paula Olsen             Cromwell  CT        44    14 F 40-49        29:08    9:24/M
     246    Bill Buonauito          Cromwell  CT        50    20 M 50-59        29:10    9:25/M
     247    Stephen G. Kozlowski    Middletown  CT      46    54 M 40-49        29:11    9:25/M
     248    Lisa Novak              Middletown  CT      30    20 F 30-39        29:16    9:26/M
     249    Tim Mellen                                  12    38 M 12-19        29:17    9:27/M
     250    Greg Heaphy             Cromwell  CT        13    39 M 12-19        29:18    9:27/M
     251    Neil Howett             Hartford  CT        53    21 M 50-59        29:19    9:27/M
     252    Laura Gagnon            East Hampton  CT    19    22 F 12-19        29:19    9:27/M
     253    Danielle Gagnon         East Hampton  CT    16    23 F 12-19        29:20    9:28/M
     254    Stephanie Groeper       Cromwell  CT        15    24 F 12-19        29:20    9:28/M
     255    Shana McMahon           Cromwell  CT        14    25 F 12-19        29:20    9:28/M
     256    Tanner Begen            Cromwell  CT         7    13 M  2-11        29:27    9:30/M
     257    Participant   808                            1     2 M  0- 1        29:31    9:31/M
     258    Tina Lionetti           Rocky Hill  CT      33    21 F 30-39        29:33    9:32/M
     259    John Lutz               Cromwell  CT        10    14 M  2-11        29:34    9:32/M
     260    Jack Lutz               Cromwell  CT        41    55 M 40-49        29:34    9:32/M
     261    Elizabeth Carling                           61     1 F 60-69        29:35    9:33/M
     262    Robert Carling                              40    56 M 40-49        29:37    9:33/M
     263    Bob Field               Bristol  CT         40    57 M 40-49        29:46    9:36/M
     264    Brittny De Manche                           9      3 F  2-11        29:50    9:37/M
     265    Kerry Lurate            Newington  CT       21    13 F 20-29        29:58    9:40/M
     266    Robert E. Gasior        Cromwell  CT        57    22 M 50-59        30:01    9:41/M
     267    Yvette Tereso           Cromwell  CT        30    22 F 30-39        30:02    9:41/M
     268    Sister Patty Moriarty   Middletown  CT      37    23 F 30-39        30:06    9:43/M
     269    Andrew Gumkowski        Cromwell  CT        15    40 M 12-19        30:08    9:43/M
     270    Laurie Von Schmidt      Pleasant Valley  CT 40    15 F 40-49        30:10    9:44/M
     271    Vincent Iozzo           Cromwell  CT        10    15 M  2-11        30:12    9:45/M
     272    Chet Ives               Cromwell  CT        13    41 M 12-19        30:13    9:45/M
     273    Jim Lemeny                                  43    58 M 40-49        30:13    9:45/M
     274    Brendon Cushing         Haddam  CT          13    42 M 12-19        30:18    9:46/M
     275    Lisa Germano                                29    14 F 20-29        30:18    9:46/M
     276    Dave Czapiga            Cromwell  CT        18    43 M 12-19        30:18    9:46/M
     277    Katie Mc Mahon          Cromwell  CT        11     4 F  2-11        30:19    9:47/M
     278    Amanda Hughes           Cromwell  CT        17    26 F 12-19        30:28    9:50/M
     279    John Buck               West Hartford  CT   51    23 M 50-59        30:31    9:51/M
     280    Amy Puzzo               East Hampton  CT    15    27 F 12-19        30:32    9:51/M
     281    Jenn Lagosz             Berlin  CT          14    28 F 12-19        30:34    9:52/M
     282    Lisa Szymkowicz         Cromwell  CT        14    29 F 12-19        30:36    9:52/M
     283    Kelly Franklin          Cromwell  CT        14    30 F 12-19        30:37    9:53/M
     284    Darlene Sargent         Colchester  CT      28    15 F 20-29        30:38    9:53/M
     285    Margaret Puzzo          East Hampton  CT    49    16 F 40-49        30:39    9:53/M
     286    Mary Bouton             Cromwell  CT        40    17 F 40-49        30:40    9:54/M
     287    William Demartino       New Haven  CT       58    24 M 50-59        30:49    9:56/M
     288    Eric Stearns            Cromwell  CT        31    32 M 30-39        30:49    9:56/M
     289    Susan Salzillo          Plantsville  CT     49    18 F 40-49        30:50    9:57/M
     290    Eileen M. Lastrina      Portland  CT        39    24 F 30-39        30:50    9:57/M
     291    Kevin Greene            Cromwell  CT        45    59 M 40-49        30:53    9:58/M
     292    Elena Lupone                                17    31 F 12-19        30:53    9:58/M
     293    Erin Anderson           Clinton  CT         16    32 F 12-19        30:54    9:58/M
     294    Susan Gagnon            Cromwell  CT        41    19 F 40-49        30:57    9:59/M
     295    Danny Kitchen           West Hartford  CT    9    16 M  2-11        30:57    9:59/M
     296    Mark Kitchen            West Hartford  CT   41    60 M 40-49        30:58    9:59/M
     297    David M. Kroha          Cromwell  CT        44    61 M 40-49        31:00   10:00/M
     298    Kim Keegan              Cromwell  CT        12    33 F 12-19        31:03   10:01/M
     299    Kelly Robbins           Cromwell  CT        10     5 F  2-11        31:05   10:02/M
     300    Craig Steuernagel       Cromwell  CT        40    62 M 40-49        31:05   10:02/M
     301    Clifford Parker Parker  Cromwell  CT        10    17 M  2-11        31:15   10:05/M
     302    Scott Valente           Cromwell  CT        10    18 M  2-11        31:16   10:05/M
     303    Allison Bouton          Cromwell  CT        18    34 F 12-19        31:17   10:05/M
     304    Alli Tierney                                18    35 F 12-19        31:18   10:06/M
     305    Brent Buckles           Glastonbury  CT     39    33 M 30-39        31:20   10:06/M
     306    Pamela J. Tisdale       Marlborough  CT     33    25 F 30-39        31:31   10:10/M
     307    Giulia Wiese            Cromwell  CT        29    16 F 20-29        31:35   10:11/M
     308    Susan Iozzo             Cromwell  CT        37    26 F 30-39        31:35   10:11/M
     309    Denise Sanbon           Windsor  CT         39    27 F 30-39        31:47   10:15/M
     310    Sue MacKiewicz          Cromwell  CT        36    28 F 30-39        31:48   10:15/M
     311    Laura Henderson                             31    29 F 30-39        31:51   10:16/M
     312    Stephen Thibeau         Wethersfield  CT    54    25 M 50-59        31:51   10:16/M
     313    Carol Cambareri         Cromwell  CT        36    30 F 30-39        31:54   10:17/M
     314    Christopher Cambareri   Cromwell  CT        37    34 M 30-39        31:54   10:17/M
     315    Jonathan Kupchik        Cromwell  CT        16    44 M 12-19        31:57   10:18/M
     316    Jon Hasbrouck           Cromwell  CT        16    45 M 12-19        31:58   10:19/M
     317    David Preli             Cromwell  CT        12    46 M 12-19        32:14   10:24/M
     318    Kendall Schiavi         Higganum  CT        14    36 F 12-19        32:14   10:24/M
     319    Kate Spector            Greenwich  CT       51     4 F 50-59        32:18   10:25/M
     320    Leah Breglio                                16    37 F 12-19        32:19   10:25/M
     321    Lindsay Ryan            Cromwell  CT        13    38 F 12-19        32:20   10:26/M
     322    Jessica Ksiazek         Middletown  CT      15    39 F 12-19        32:25   10:27/M
     323    Nicolette Daniels       Portland  CT        16    40 F 12-19        32:26   10:28/M
     324    Katie Lyn Guerin        Cromwell  CT        16    41 F 12-19        32:27   10:28/M
     325    Bob Begen               Cromwell  CT        39    35 M 30-39        32:28   10:28/M
     326    Audry Longo             Middletown  CT      18    42 F 12-19        32:29   10:29/M
     327    Matt Calendrillo        Milford  CT         19    47 M 12-19        32:30   10:29/M
     328    Anita Cella             Rocky Hill  CT      34    31 F 30-39        32:34   10:30/M
     329    Jackie Franklin         Cromwell  CT        16    43 F 12-19        32:40   10:32/M
     330    Maureen Lozinski                            28    17 F 20-29        32:46   10:34/M
     331    Matt Elliot             Cromwell  CT        11    19 M  2-11        32:50   10:35/M
     332    Participant   816                            1     3 M  0- 1        32:52   10:36/M
     333    Joan Buchanan           Cromwell  CT        36    32 F 30-39        32:53   10:36/M
     334    Jackie Andstrom         Manchester  CT      13    44 F 12-19        32:58   10:38/M
     335    Richard Robertson       Cromwell  CT        35    36 M 30-39        33:02   10:39/M
     336    Kathy O'Keefe           Cromwell  CT        44    20 F 40-49        33:03   10:40/M
     337    Louise Di Nino                              56     5 F 50-59        33:07   10:41/M
     338    Helen Quinn                                 35    33 F 30-39        33:12   10:43/M
     339    Stephen Boorman         Cromwell  CT        11    20 M  2-11        33:16   10:44/M
     340    Betty Jo Jackson        Cromwell  CT        43    21 F 40-49        33:26   10:47/M
     341    Allyson Greenwood       Cromwell  CT        15    45 F 12-19        33:26   10:47/M
     342    March Prendergrast      Cromwell  CT        14    48 M 12-19        33:30   10:48/M
     343    Matthew Varhue          Cromwell  CT        15    49 M 12-19        33:35   10:50/M
     344    Lourdes Molleda         Cromwell  CT        10     6 F  2-11        33:35   10:50/M
     345    Greg Satagaj            Cromwell  CT        10    21 M  2-11        33:35   10:50/M
     346    Elizabeth Haggerty      Cromwell  CT        34    34 F 30-39        33:37   10:51/M
     347    Bryan Coco              Cromwell  CT        10    22 M  2-11        33:38   10:51/M
     348    Skye Foose              Cromwell  CT        12    46 F 12-19        33:49   10:55/M
     349    Erin De Roy                                 12    47 F 12-19        33:50   10:55/M
     350    Erin Hodlin             Cromwell  CT        12    48 F 12-19        33:50   10:55/M
     351    Charlene Magnano        Middletown  CT      41    22 F 40-49        34:02   10:59/M
     352    Scott Hamilton          Cromwell  CT        16    50 M 12-19        34:03   10:59/M
     353    John Mellen                                 12    51 M 12-19        34:03   10:59/M
     354    Maureen Rodgers         Rocky Hill  CT      44    23 F 40-49        34:04   10:59/M
     355    Mary Buschman           East Haddam  CT     36    35 F 30-39        34:07   11:00/M
     356    Chris Lorenti           Cromwell  CT        14    49 F 12-19        34:14   11:03/M
     357    Joshua Lewkowicz        Cromwell  CT        15    52 M 12-19        34:16   11:03/M
     358    Joan Jakicla            Rocky Hill  CT      47    24 F 40-49        34:17   11:04/M
     359    Michele Mullaly         Wethersfield  CT    45    25 F 40-49        34:19   11:04/M
     360    Doreen Goodrich         Cromwell  CT        30    36 F 30-39        34:23   11:05/M
     361    Donald Lawton           Providence  RI      74     1 M 70-99        34:28   11:07/M
     362    Mary Ellen Lurate       Wethersfield  CT    43    26 F 40-49        34:31   11:08/M
     363    C.a. Robbins            Middletown  CT      80     2 M 70-99        34:36   11:10/M
     364    Carl James Guild        Portland  CT        21    20 M 20-29        34:39   11:11/M
     365    Marcus Delciampo        Cromwell  CT        10    23 M  2-11        34:45   11:13/M
     366    Kelsey Sunbury          Cromwell  CT        10     7 F  2-11        34:48   11:14/M
     367    Steven Sunbury          Cromwell  CT        39    37 M 30-39        34:48   11:14/M
     368    Evan Berggren           Cromwell  CT        10    24 M  2-11        34:49   11:14/M
     369    Joshua Kelly            Cromwell  CT        15    53 M 12-19        34:51   11:15/M
     370    Alison Callahan         Cromwell  CT        15    50 F 12-19        34:52   11:15/M
     371    Lorri Anne Webb         Bristol  CT         31    37 F 30-39        34:53   11:15/M
     372    Ronald Egan             Southington  CT     15    54 M 12-19        34:54   11:15/M
     373    Courtney Sands          Rocky Hill  CT      16    51 F 12-19        34:55   11:16/M
     374    Laura Egan              Southington  CT     15    52 F 12-19        34:55   11:16/M
     375    Eamon Donovan           Cromwell  CT        16    55 M 12-19        34:56   11:16/M
     376    Emilie Bayorek          Middletown  CT      15    53 F 12-19        34:57   11:16/M
     377    James Doiron                                14    56 M 12-19        35:07   11:20/M
     378    Margaret Moriarty       Rocky Hill  CT      45    27 F 40-49        35:12   11:21/M
     379    Vivian Rosa             Meriden  CT         36    38 F 30-39        35:15   11:22/M
     380    Kelly Cross             East Haddam  CT     15    54 F 12-19        35:18   11:23/M
     381    Ashton Killilea         New Britain  CT     15    57 M 12-19        35:19   11:24/M
     382    Maureen B. Stofira      Cromwell  CT        36    39 F 30-39        35:27   11:26/M
     383    Kathleen Stofira        Cromwell  CT        11     8 F  2-11        35:30   11:27/M
     384    John Stofira            Cromwell  CT        36    38 M 30-39        35:30   11:27/M
     385    Pam Peverini            Portland  CT        49    28 F 40-49        35:30   11:27/M
     386    Liz Solecki             West Hartford  CT   36    40 F 30-39        35:44   11:32/M
     387    Sharon A. Reynolds      Rocky Hill  CT      29    18 F 20-29        35:45   11:32/M
     388    Suzanne O'Brien         Haddam  CT          36    41 F 30-39        35:56   11:35/M
     389    Loraine Trusch          Middletown  CT      32    42 F 30-39        35:56   11:35/M
     390    Chiara Medina           Plainville  CT      38    43 F 30-39        36:01   11:37/M
     391    Diane M. Logodico       Meriden  CT         42    29 F 40-49        36:01   11:37/M
     392    Kelsey Bilodeau         Cromwell  CT         6     9 F  2-11        36:03   11:38/M
     393    Eileen Bilodeau         Cromwell  CT        36    44 F 30-39        36:03   11:38/M
     394    Jesse Kayser            Cromwell  CT        14    58 M 12-19        36:03   11:38/M
     395    Ashley Dunn             Cromwell  CT        15    55 F 12-19        36:03   11:38/M
     396    Elizabeth Xeller        Branford  CT        16    56 F 12-19        36:04   11:38/M
     397    Kate Xeller             Branford  CT        16    57 F 12-19        36:05   11:38/M
     398    Cory Ucci               Rocky Hill  CT      45    63 M 40-49        36:12   11:41/M
     399    Gail Richey             Cromwell  CT        41    30 F 40-49        36:25   11:45/M
     400    Daniel Parker           Bristol  CT         36    39 M 30-39        36:29   11:46/M
     401    Melissa Sienna          Middletown  CT      27    19 F 20-29        36:39   11:49/M
     402    Carmen M. Pinto         Haddam  CT          29    21 M 20-29        36:42   11:50/M
     403    Molly Sullivan          Kensington  CT      14    58 F 12-19        36:55   11:55/M
     404    Sarah Bironi            Cromwell  CT        12    59 F 12-19        36:55   11:55/M
     405    Donna Vahlstrom         Cromwell  CT        42    31 F 40-49        36:56   11:55/M
     406    Lilianna Kalinowski     Middletown  CT      26    20 F 20-29        36:58   11:55/M
     407    Jeanne Amenta           Cromwell  CT        51     6 F 50-59        36:58   11:55/M
     408    Dara Olson              Vernon  CT          33    45 F 30-39        36:59   11:56/M
     409    Bandit Number   937                                1    0- 0        37:00   11:56/M
     410    Jennifer L. Hapley      Cromwell  CT         9    10 F  2-11        37:03   11:57/M
     411    Sarah Hamilton          Cromwell  CT        14    60 F 12-19        37:03   11:57/M
     412    Allyson Hominski        Cromwell  CT        15    61 F 12-19        37:03   11:57/M
     413    Sarah Lucy Hapley       Cromwell  CT        44    32 F 40-49        37:03   11:57/M
     414    Amanda Mantello         Cromwell  CT        15    62 F 12-19        37:28   12:05/M
     415    Jean Ryan               Cromwell  CT        44    33 F 40-49        37:32   12:06/M
     416    Sr. Patricia McCarthy   Providence  RI      56     7 F 50-59        37:36   12:08/M
     417    Tyler Begen             Cromwell  CT        10    25 M  2-11        37:41   12:09/M
     418    Monika Poissant         East Haddam  CT     33    46 F 30-39        37:48   12:12/M
     419    Jill Holzer                                 36    47 F 30-39        37:49   12:12/M
     420    Meghan Buckles          Glastonbury  CT     12    63 F 12-19        38:01   12:16/M
     421    Sal D'Alessandro        Higganum  CT        50    26 M 50-59        38:04   12:17/M
     422    Lou Labella             Cromwell  CT        57    27 M 50-59        38:15   12:20/M
     423    Kelly Hickey            Cromwell  CT        14    64 F 12-19        38:18   12:21/M
     424    Michael Crescimanno     Cromwell  CT        13    59 M 12-19        38:20   12:22/M
     425    Kyle Berggren           Cromwell  CT        14    60 M 12-19        38:20   12:22/M
     426    Susan Krajewski         Higganum  CT        41    34 F 40-49        38:20   12:22/M
     427    Michael Serrantion      Cromwell  CT         9    26 M  2-11        38:26   12:24/M
     428    Valerie Zink            Cromwell  CT        10    11 F  2-11        38:31   12:25/M
     429    Kim Mc Guinness         Cromwell  CT        12    65 F 12-19        38:32   12:26/M
     430    Brittney Roy            Cromwell  CT        12    66 F 12-19        38:35   12:27/M
     431    Michael Groeper         Cromwell  CT        51    28 M 50-59        38:39   12:28/M
     432    Katie Dunn              Middletown  CT      17    67 F 12-19        38:41   12:29/M
     433    Kelly Olsen             Cromwell  CT        16    68 F 12-19        38:41   12:29/M
     434    Sarah Casey             Cromwell  CT        12    69 F 12-19        38:44   12:30/M
     435    Alyssa Runowicz         Cromwell  CT        13    70 F 12-19        38:44   12:30/M
     436    Patrick Boucher         Cromwell  CT        11    27 M  2-11        39:02   12:35/M
     437    Jason Hardacker         Cromwell  CT        14    61 M 12-19        39:11   12:38/M
     438    Danielle Lewandowski    Cromwell  CT        12    71 F 12-19        39:21   12:42/M
     439    Bob Chusmir             Cromwell  CT         0     4 M  0- 1        39:27   12:44/M
     440    Ryan Mascolo            Cromwell  CT        10    28 M  2-11        39:28   12:44/M
     441    Jonathan Hardacker      Cromwell  CT        11    29 M  2-11        39:29   12:44/M
     442    Meghan Barry            Deep River  CT      15    72 F 12-19        39:31   12:45/M
     443    Ashley Hunt             Portland  CT        15    73 F 12-19        39:32   12:45/M
     444    Meg Coughlin            Cromwell  CT        15    74 F 12-19        39:32   12:45/M
     445    Kirby Grass             Killingworth  CT    14    62 M 12-19        39:32   12:45/M
     446    Meaghan Greenwood                           16    75 F 12-19        39:33   12:45/M
     447    Mary Beth Mc Dowell                         14    76 F 12-19        39:33   12:45/M
     448    Kristina Anderson       Rocky Hill  CT      14    77 F 12-19        39:34   12:46/M
     449    Nicole Buonauito        Cromwell  CT        15    78 F 12-19        39:34   12:46/M
     450    Derek Santavenere       Cromwell  CT        15    63 M 12-19        39:38   12:47/M
     451    Sonya Ostiguy           Cromwell  CT        43    35 F 40-49        39:39   12:47/M
     452    Judy Chusmir            Cromwell  CT         0     2 F  0- 1        39:40   12:48/M
     453    Lauren Cianciolo        Guilford  CT        15    79 F 12-19        39:40   12:48/M
     454    Sarah Titcomb           Killingworth  CT    15    80 F 12-19        39:43   12:49/M
     455    Betsy Bartosiak         Portland  CT        14    81 F 12-19        39:44   12:49/M
     456    Carol Director          Cromwell  CT        41    36 F 40-49        39:46   12:50/M
     457    Gary Lord               Cromwell  CT        45    37 F 40-49        39:49   12:51/M
     458    Nancy Labella           Cromwell  CT        40    38 F 40-49        39:56   12:53/M
     459    Vanessa Powell          Cromwell  CT         8    12 F  2-11        39:56   12:53/M
     460    Jovan Osbourne          Windsor  CT          9    30 M  2-11        39:57   12:53/M
     461    Theresa Powell          Cromwell  CT        41    39 F 40-49        40:01   12:55/M
     462    Monica Kleszczynski     Marlborough  CT     14    82 F 12-19        40:06   12:56/M
     463    Jenn Milardo                                14    83 F 12-19        40:07   12:56/M
     464    Richard Hominski        Cromwell  CT        45    64 M 40-49        40:07   12:56/M
     465    Bandit Number   938                                2    0- 0        40:16   12:59/M
     466    Allison Savage          Cromwell  CT        17    84 F 12-19        40:22   13:01/M
     467    Dena Crescimanno        Cromwell  CT        10    13 F  2-11        40:26   13:03/M
     468    Brandon Buchanan        Cromwell  CT         8    31 M  2-11        40:30   13:04/M
     469    Jacob Casey             Cromwell  CT        10    32 M  2-11        40:33   13:05/M
     470    Dj Zordan               Cromwell  CT        17    64 M 12-19        40:36   13:06/M
     471    Cindy Cota              Cromwell  CT        21    21 F 20-29        40:57   13:13/M
     472    Taylor Helm             Cromwell  CT        18    85 F 12-19        40:57   13:13/M
     473    Participant   685                            1     5 M  0- 1        41:12   13:17/M
     474    Jannie Shapiro          Cromwell  CT        50     8 F 50-59        41:12   13:17/M
     475    Kevin Molde             Cromwell  CT         8    33 M  2-11        41:17   13:19/M
     476    Katie Lamarr            Cromwell  CT        13    86 F 12-19        41:18   13:19/M
     477    Sharla Slosser          Cromwell  CT        13    87 F 12-19        41:19   13:20/M
     478    Henry Lenz                                  14    65 M 12-19        41:23   13:21/M
     479    Matt Allegretti         Cromwell  CT        12    66 M 12-19        41:58   13:32/M
     480    Sarah Kitchen           West Hartford  CT   11    14 F  2-11        42:09   13:36/M
     481    Beth Kitchen            West Hartford  CT   39    48 F 30-39        42:10   13:36/M
     482    Bandit Number   939                                3    0- 0        42:14   13:37/M
     483    Lauren Shapiro          Cromwell  CT        15    88 F 12-19        42:15   13:38/M
     484    Susan Reischerl         Manchester  CT      50     9 F 50-59        42:16   13:38/M
     485    Danielle Owen           Cromwell  CT        15    89 F 12-19        42:17   13:38/M
     486    Tim Breuer              Cromwell  CT        15    67 M 12-19        42:19   13:39/M
     487    Brittany Begen          Cromwell  CT        12    90 F 12-19        42:23   13:40/M
     488    Kendra Mascolo          Cromwell  CT        12    91 F 12-19        42:23   13:40/M
     489    Sarah Maynard           Cromwell  CT        14    92 F 12-19        42:28   13:42/M
     490    Katie Kupchik           Cromwell  CT        14    93 F 12-19        42:34   13:44/M
     491    Aaron Rude              Cromwell  CT        14    68 M 12-19        42:34   13:44/M
     492    David Dalzin            Cromwell  CT        15    69 M 12-19        42:41   13:46/M
     493    Matthew Cermola         Cromwell  CT        12    70 M 12-19        42:42   13:46/M
     494    Gregory Valente         Cromwell  CT        13    71 M 12-19        42:42   13:46/M
     495    Rita Lewandowski        Cromwell  CT        36    49 F 30-39        42:52   13:50/M
     496    Daniel Hickey           Cromwell  CT        11    34 M  2-11        42:58   13:52/M
     497    Joey Fazzino            Cromwell  CT        11    35 M  2-11        43:03   13:53/M
     498    Corey Hatcher           Cromwell  CT        10    36 M  2-11        43:03   13:53/M
     499    Participant   696                            1     6 M  0- 1        43:06   13:54/M
     500    Heather Dunning         Cromwell  CT        15    94 F 12-19        43:06   13:54/M
     501    Bandit Number   940                                4    0- 0        43:17   13:58/M
     502    Patricia Madej          Cromwell  CT        46    40 F 40-49        43:18   13:58/M
     503    Courtney Brooks         Cromwell  CT        7     15 F  2-11        43:21   13:59/M
     504    Bandit Number   941                                5    0- 0        43:22   13:59/M
     505    Stephanie Rosenberg                         16    95 F 12-19        43:29   14:02/M
     506    Nikki Johnson           Cromwell  CT        14    96 F 12-19        43:29   14:02/M
     507    Tara Polhamus           Cromwell  CT        14    97 F 12-19        43:30   14:02/M
     508    Tom Peckingham          Wethersfield  CT    55    29 M 50-59        43:41   14:05/M
     509    Gliana Anderson         Rocky Hill  CT      39    50 F 30-39        43:43   14:06/M
     510    Carrie Bartone          Cromwell  CT        38    51 F 30-39        44:02   14:12/M
     511    Roy Robbins             Cromwell  CT        44    65 M 40-49        44:02   14:12/M
     512    Bandit Number   942                                6    0- 0        44:02   14:12/M
     513    Chris Lord              Cromwell  CT         9    37 M  2-11        44:08   14:14/M
     514    Laurie Slosson          Cromwell  CT        38    52 F 30-39        44:15   14:16/M
     515    John P. McMahon         Cromwell  CT         6    38 M  2-11        44:20   14:18/M
     516    Matthew Steuernagel     Cromwell  CT         9    39 M  2-11        44:20   14:18/M
     517    Mitchell Molde          Cromwell  CT        11    40 M  2-11        44:20   14:18/M
     518    David Grande            Cromwell  CT         9    41 M  2-11        44:21   14:18/M
     519    Kaitlin Lechowicz       East Hampton  CT    14    98 F 12-19        44:40   14:25/M
     520    Katy Paskiewicz         Cromwell  CT        14    99 F 12-19        45:01   14:31/M
     521    Barbara Sunbury         Cromwell  CT        41    41 F 40-49        45:03   14:32/M
     522    Tom Bayorek             Middletown  CT      48    66 M 40-49        45:04   14:32/M
     523    Michele Peckingham      Wethersfield  CT    50    10 F 50-59        45:11   14:35/M
     524    Kristy Dowd             Killingworth  CT    15   100 F 12-19        45:11   14:35/M
     525    Chelsea Flagge          Killingworth  CT    14   101 F 12-19        45:11   14:35/M
     526    Pat Drewry              Waterbury  CT       63     2 M 60-69        45:13   14:35/M
     527    Paul Montana            Wethersfield  CT    43    67 M 40-49        45:14   14:35/M
     528    Holly Jacobs            Cromwell  CT        18   102 F 12-19        45:20   14:37/M
     529    Bandit Number   943                                7    0- 0        45:23   14:38/M
     530    Michael Dowley          Middletown  CT      57    30 M 50-59        45:24   14:39/M
     531    Bandit Number   952                                8    0- 0        45:24   14:39/M
     532    Pam Grande              Cromwell  CT        43    42 F 40-49        45:25   14:39/M
     533    Marie Dowley            Middletown  CT      54    11 F 50-59        45:25   14:39/M
     534    Stephanie Lord          Cromwell  CT        11    16 F  2-11        45:37   14:43/M
     535    Lauren Wynter           Cromwell  CT        11    17 F  2-11        45:39   14:44/M
     536    Mike Swol               Cromwell  CT        15    72 M 12-19        45:39   14:44/M
     537    Lindsay Kunkel                              11    18 F  2-11        45:40   14:44/M
     538    Jonathan Demarco        Cromwell  CT        13    73 M 12-19        45:40   14:44/M
     539    Jessica Courtois                            12   103 F 12-19        45:40   14:44/M
     540    Sara Paolino            Cromwell  CT        11    19 F  2-11        45:40   14:44/M
     541    Stephanie Hook                              16   104 F 12-19        45:43   14:45/M
     542    Christina Dokas                             16   105 F 12-19        45:43   14:45/M
     543    Georgia Buckles         Glastonbury  CT     44    43 F 40-49        46:01   14:51/M
     544    Marie Savage            Cromwell  CT        42    44 F 40-49        46:06   14:52/M
     545    Kathleen Rude           Cromwell  CT        43    45 F 40-49        46:11   14:54/M
     546    Timothy M. Connelly     Cromwell  CT        41    68 M 40-49        46:16   14:55/M
     547    Joan Cardella           Middletown  CT      43    46 F 40-49        46:22   14:57/M
     548    Gary S. Cardella        Middletown  CT      51    31 M 50-59        46:22   14:57/M
     549    Chris Cardella          Middletown  CT      14    74 M 12-19        46:22   14:57/M
     550    Katie Snow              Cromwell  CT        15   106 F 12-19        46:23   14:58/M
     551    Kaylin Breen                                15   107 F 12-19        46:23   14:58/M
     552    Kayla Muller            Cromwell  CT         8    20 F  2-11        46:27   14:59/M
     553    Michael Muller          Cromwell  CT        45    69 M 40-49        46:27   14:59/M
     554    Maryann Steuernagel     Cromwell  CT        38    53 F 30-39        46:28   14:59/M
     555    Susanna E. Mahoney      Cromwell  CT        39    54 F 30-39        46:31   15:00/M
     556    Reed Buggie             Cromwell  CT         7    42 M  2-11        46:31   15:00/M
     557    Kelly McCarthy          Cromwell  CT        35    55 F 30-39        46:32   15:01/M
     558    Irene Kerr              Cromwell  CT        38    56 F 30-39        46:32   15:01/M
     559    Ryan Sweeney            Cromwell  CT         8    43 M  2-11        46:33   15:01/M
     560    Brian Molde             Cromwell  CT        41    70 M 40-49        46:33   15:01/M
     561    Trish Melino            Cromwell  CT        44    47 F 40-49        46:33   15:01/M
     562    Bernadette McMahon      Cromwell  CT         6    21 F  2-11        46:34   15:01/M
     563    Mary Beth Sweeney       Cromwell  CT        32    57 F 30-39        46:34   15:01/M
     564    Rodrigo Ferrer          Cromwell  CT        50    32 M 50-59        46:35   15:02/M
     565    Trisha Steele           Cromwell  CT        15   108 F 12-19        46:35   15:02/M
     566    Barbara Ferrer          Cromwell  CT        48    48 F 40-49        46:35   15:02/M
     567    Chas Cota                                   13    75 M 12-19        46:36   15:02/M
     568    Mike McDermott          Cromwell  CT        40    71 M 40-49        46:36   15:02/M
     569    Sharon McDermott        Cromwell  CT        40    49 F 40-49        46:39   15:03/M
     570    Susan Miller            Cromwell  CT        43    50 F 40-49        46:39   15:03/M
     571    Lauren Mascolo          Cromwell  CT        41    51 F 40-49        46:45   15:05/M
     572    Patricia Lord           Cromwell  CT        46    52 F 40-49        46:46   15:05/M
     573    Brittany Galati         Cromwell  CT        11    22 F  2-11        46:46   15:05/M
     574    Lowrey Pitruzzello      Cromwell  CT        41    53 F 40-49        46:46   15:05/M
     575    Jill Ostiguy            Cromwell  CT        10    23 F  2-11        46:50   15:06/M
     576    Bandit Number   944                                9    0- 0        46:51   15:07/M
     577    Carey A. Nadeau         Cromwell  CT        14   109 F 12-19        46:52   15:07/M
     578    Katrina Coady           Wallingford  CT     30    58 F 30-39        47:19   15:16/M
     579    William Coady           Wallingford  CT     25    22 M 20-29        47:24   15:17/M
     580    Barbara Crescimanno     Cromwell  CT        40    54 F 40-49        47:24   15:17/M
     581    Gina Molde              Cromwell  CT        41    55 F 40-49        47:26   15:18/M
     582    Jennifer Godwin         Portland  CT        15   110 F 12-19        47:26   15:18/M
     583    Casey Pelletier         Middletown  CT      15   111 F 12-19        47:54   15:27/M
     584    Alicia Kennedy          Rocky Hill  CT      14   112 F 12-19        47:55   15:27/M
     585    Carrie Larson           Cromwell  CT        27    22 F 20-29        48:09   15:32/M
     586    John Rusty              M  50                0     7 M  0- 1        48:09   15:32/M
     587    Bethany Scielkin        Cromwell  CT        14   113 F 12-19        48:16   15:34/M
     588    Bandit Number   945                               10    0- 0        48:18   15:35/M
     589    Katy Paskiewicz         Cromwell  CT        14   114 F 12-19        48:28   15:38/M
     590    Ryan Buchanan           Cromwell  CT        11    44 M  2-11        48:28   15:38/M
     591    Michelle Muller         Cromwell  CT        14   115 F 12-19        48:33   15:40/M
     592    Audrey Muller           Cromwell  CT        17   116 F 12-19        48:35   15:40/M
     593    Participant   762                            1     8 M  0- 1        48:40   15:42/M
     594    Linda De Manche                             38    59 F 30-39        48:40   15:42/M
     595    Mandy Salzillo          Plantsville  CT     14   117 F 12-19        48:53   15:46/M
     596    Elyse Raby              Southington  CT     14   118 F 12-19        48:54   15:46/M
     597    Angela Thompson         Cromwell  CT        13   119 F 12-19        48:54   15:46/M
     598    Carol Mancarella        Cromwell  CT        13   120 F 12-19        48:55   15:47/M
     599    Melinda Mancerella      Cromwell  CT        13   121 F 12-19        48:58   15:48/M
     600    Carol Fraleigh          Glastonbury  CT     34    60 F 30-39        49:02   15:49/M
     601    Ellen Pandiscra         Manchester  CT      67     2 F 60-69        49:02   15:49/M
     602    Maggie Hofer                                15   122 F 12-19        49:07   15:51/M
     603    Jessica Sic             Cromwell  CT        14   123 F 12-19        49:08   15:51/M
     604    Anne Burlchart          Cromwell  CT        39    61 F 30-39        49:08   15:51/M
     605    Angela Delciampo        Cromwell  CT        38    62 F 30-39        49:09   15:51/M
     606    Christopher Walton      Cromwell  CT        10    45 M  2-11        49:16   15:54/M
     607    Allison Colarosso                           15   124 F 12-19        49:17   15:54/M
     608    Amanda Mac Lenna                            15   125 F 12-19        49:18   15:54/M
     609    Nick Mancuso            Cromwell  CT         9    46 M  2-11        49:22   15:55/M
     610    Lisa Dolan                                  40    56 F 40-49        49:22   15:55/M
     611    Daniel Paskiewicz       Cromwell  CT        10    47 M  2-11        49:23   15:56/M
     612    Carrie Walton           Cromwell  CT        42    57 F 40-49        49:24   15:56/M
     613    Craig Powell            Cromwell  CT        44    72 M 40-49        49:26   15:57/M
     614    David Powell            Cromwell  CT        10    48 M  2-11        49:26   15:57/M
     615    Barbara Hominski        Cromwell  CT        45    58 F 40-49        49:31   15:58/M
     616    Patti Santavenere       Cromwell  CT        39    63 F 30-39        49:52   16:05/M
     617    Valerie Varricchio      Cromwell  CT        39    64 F 30-39        49:58   16:07/M
     618    Katie Szwaja            Cromwell  CT        12   126 F 12-19        50:05   16:09/M
     619    T.j. Grande             Cromwell  CT        13    76 M 12-19        50:09   16:11/M
     620    Kathrin Zimmerman       Cromwell  CT        11    24 F  2-11        50:14   16:12/M
     621    Carolyn Larrivee        Cromwell  CT        50    12 F 50-59        50:18   16:14/M
     622    Stacey Larrivee         Cromwell  CT        18   127 F 12-19        50:22   16:15/M
     623    Tracey Fazzino          Cromwell  CT        32    65 F 30-39        50:22   16:15/M
     624    Donna Zink              Cromwell  CT        37    66 F 30-39        50:39   16:20/M
     625    Rhonda Lentini          Cromwell  CT        46    59 F 40-49        50:40   16:21/M
     626    Diane De Roy                                42    60 F 40-49        50:45   16:22/M
     627    Elaine Begen            Cromwell  CT        36    67 F 30-39        50:51   16:24/M
     628    Jessica Broderick       Cromwell  CT        13   128 F 12-19        50:53   16:25/M
     629    Nikole Doolittle        Cromwell  CT        14   129 F 12-19        51:08   16:30/M
     630    Nancy McMahon           Cromwell  CT        40    61 F 40-49        51:08   16:30/M
     631    Donna Kelly             Cromwell  CT        50    13 F 50-59        51:16   16:32/M
     632    Jean Dunning            Cromwell  CT        41    62 F 40-49        51:16   16:32/M
     633    Sam Dunning             Cromwell  CT        47    73 M 40-49        51:23   16:35/M
     634    Ashley Coco             Cromwell  CT        13   130 F 12-19        51:23   16:35/M
     635    Tara Lutz               Cromwell  CT        12   131 F 12-19        51:25   16:35/M
     636    Rebecca Hodge           Cobalt  CT          32    68 F 30-39        51:25   16:35/M
     637    Elaine Milardo          Middletown  CT      31    69 F 30-39        51:25   16:35/M
     638    Rachel Steer            Middle Haddam  CT   30    70 F 30-39        51:27   16:36/M
     639    Erica Molde             Cromwell  CT        13   132 F 12-19        51:30   16:37/M
     640    Mike Baecker            Cromwell  CT        12    77 M 12-19        51:32   16:37/M
     641    Lynn Adams              Cromwell  CT        37    71 F 30-39        51:37   16:39/M
     642    Julie Fittsritter       Cromwell  CT        37    72 F 30-39        51:37   16:39/M
     643    Steve Hook                                  51    33 M 50-59        52:01   16:47/M
     644    Linda Hook                                  50    14 F 50-59        52:01   16:47/M
     645    Valerie Ruannsky                            73     1 F 70-99        52:01   16:47/M
     646    Patricia Bouton         Cromwell  CT        48    63 F 40-49        52:02   16:47/M
     647    Kim Scotti              Cromwell  CT        18   133 F 12-19        52:02   16:47/M
     648    Kristen Cota            Cromwell  CT        19   134 F 12-19        52:03   16:47/M
     649    Kim Smigel              Cromwell  CT        33    73 F 30-39        52:03   16:47/M
     650    George Townsend         Cromwell  CT        41    74 M 40-49        52:05   16:48/M
     651    Kelly Groeper           Cromwell  CT        41    64 F 40-49        52:06   16:48/M
     652    Kathy Nadeau            Cromwell  CT        40    65 F 40-49        52:07   16:49/M
     653    Sandra Huffaker         Cromwell  CT        14   135 F 12-19        52:13   16:51/M
     654    William S. Anderson     Colchester  CT      41    75 M 40-49        52:14   16:51/M
     655    Victoria C. Anderson    Colchester  CT      37    74 F 30-39        52:14   16:51/M
     656    Charlene Barber         Cromwell  CT        44    66 F 40-49        52:16   16:52/M
     657    Laura Muhlburg          East Hampton  CT    36    75 F 30-39        52:17   16:52/M
     658    Samantha Hamilton       Cromwell  CT         9    25 F  2-11        52:18   16:52/M
     659    Brittney Lenz                               11    26 F  2-11        52:18   16:52/M
     660    Bill Reis               Cromwell  CT        40    76 M 40-49        52:20   16:53/M
     661    Mary Ann Nelligan       Kensington  CT      46    67 F 40-49        52:24   16:54/M
     662    Chris Joseph            Rocky Hill  CT      28    23 M 20-29        52:28   16:55/M
     663    Carol Scielkin          Cromwell  CT        40    68 F 40-49        52:34   16:57/M
     664    Lindsay Scielkin        Cromwell  CT        12   136 F 12-19        52:35   16:58/M
     665    Tony Scielka            Cromwell  CT        35    40 M 30-39        52:36   16:58/M
     666    Michelle Rosenberg                          44    69 F 40-49        52:37   16:58/M
     667    Rebecca Barsalon        Vernon  CT          28    23 F 20-29        52:37   16:58/M
     668    Peggy Lenz                                  40    70 F 40-49        52:39   16:59/M
     669    Thomas Savage           Cromwell  CT        14    78 M 12-19        52:40   16:59/M
     670    Elaine B. Jones         Cromwell  CT        40    71 F 40-49        52:42   17:00/M
     671    Donna Franklin          Cromwell  CT        42    72 F 40-49        52:44   17:01/M
     672    Kira Filacchione        Cromwell  CT        12   137 F 12-19        52:44   17:01/M
     673    Kristine Schiavi        Higganum  CT        44    73 F 40-49        52:44   17:01/M
     674    Lisa Flagge             Killingworth  CT    45    74 F 40-49        52:46   17:01/M
     675    Joy Boorman             Cromwell  CT        14   138 F 12-19        53:00   17:06/M
     676    Kate Nagle              Cromwell  CT        15   139 F 12-19        53:07   17:08/M
     677    Emma Brophy             Cromwell  CT        15   140 F 12-19        53:07   17:08/M
     678    Renee Gosselin          Cromwell  CT        11    27 F  2-11        53:08   17:08/M
     679    Carolyn Boorman         Cromwell  CT         9    28 F  2-11        53:09   17:09/M
     680    Alyssa McMahon          Cromwell  CT         8    29 F  2-11        53:10   17:09/M
     681    Nicki Torza             Cromwell  CT         9    30 F  2-11        53:11   17:09/M
     682    Marilyn Serrantino      Cromwell  CT        41    75 F 40-49        53:28   17:15/M
     683    Kathy Hickey            Cromwell  CT        41    76 F 40-49        53:28   17:15/M
     684    Kate Colarusso          Cromwell  CT        43    77 F 40-49        53:31   17:16/M
     685    Kathy Jackson           Cromwell  CT        15   141 F 12-19        53:31   17:16/M
     686    Corinne Connors         Cromwell  CT        42    78 F 40-49        53:32   17:16/M
     687    Jim Connors             Cromwell  CT        41    77 M 40-49        53:32   17:16/M
     688    Danielle Gengler        Cromwell  CT         9    31 F  2-11        53:33   17:16/M
     689    Patricia Gengler        Cromwell  CT        31    76 F 30-39        53:39   17:18/M
     690    Ann Spink               Cromwell  CT        57    15 F 50-59        53:40   17:19/M
     691    Mary Szwaja             Cromwell  CT        46    79 F 40-49        53:48   17:21/M
     692    Alice Hodge             Cromwell  CT        54    16 F 50-59        53:49   17:22/M
     693    Veta Fabian             Portland  CT         0     3 F  0- 1        53:50   17:22/M
     694    Dawn McCarthy           Plainville  CT      27    24 F 20-29        53:50   17:22/M
     695    Melissa Corso           Windsor  CT         21    25 F 20-29        53:50   17:22/M
     696    Beth Lazor              Cromwell  CT        41    80 F 40-49        53:51   17:22/M
     697    Participant   697                            1     9 M  0- 1        53:52   17:23/M
     698    Judy McLellan           Cromwell  CT        48    81 F 40-49        53:53   17:23/M
     699    Deborah Guennette       Bristol  CT         40    82 F 40-49        53:55   17:24/M
     700    Karen Routhier          Westbrook  CT       47    83 F 40-49        53:56   17:24/M
     701    Debbie Carpenter        Canton  CT          30    77 F 30-39        54:08   17:28/M
     702    Kenneth Kelly           Cromwell  CT        52    34 M 50-59        54:08   17:28/M
     703    Adrianne Runowicz       Cromwell  CT        38    78 F 30-39        54:08   17:28/M
     704    Phyllis Kelly           Cromwell  CT        52    17 F 50-59        54:22   17:32/M
     705    Bandit Number   946                               11    0- 0        54:29   17:35/M
     706    Lori Valente            Cromwell  CT        40    84 F 40-49        54:29   17:35/M
     707    Rebecca DiManno                             13   142 F 12-19        54:37   17:37/M
     708    Melissa Hatone                              14   143 F 12-19        54:38   17:37/M
     709    Kristi Di Vicino        Cromwell  CT        11    32 F  2-11        54:39   17:38/M
     710    Bandit Number   947                               12    0- 0        54:44   17:39/M
     711    Taylor Gibson           Glastonbury  CT     16   144 F 12-19        54:45   17:40/M
     712    Beth Salonia            Cromwell  CT        17   145 F 12-19        54:46   17:40/M
     713    Bandit Number   948                               13    0- 0        54:48   17:41/M
     714    Marjovie D. Sklar       Wethersfield  CT    37    79 F 30-39        54:50   17:41/M
     715    Diane Paskiewicz                            46    85 F 40-49        54:52   17:42/M
     716    Harry A. Sklar          Wethersfield  CT    65     3 M 60-69        54:52   17:42/M
     717    Hyla C. Sklar           West Hartford  CT   63     3 F 60-69        54:58   17:44/M
     718    Bandit Number   949                               14    0- 0        55:10   17:48/M
     719    Janelle Sands           Cromwell  CT         9    33 F  2-11        55:12   17:48/M
     720    Bandit Number   950                               15    0- 0        55:25   17:53/M
     721    Chelsea Reagan          Cromwell  CT        11    34 F  2-11        55:29   17:54/M
     722    Meghan Lutz             Cromwell  CT         7    35 F  2-11        55:33   17:55/M
     723    Alyssa Fasciano         Cromwell  CT         8    36 F  2-11        55:33   17:55/M
     724    Rachel Hunt             Portland  CT        16   146 F 12-19        55:33   17:55/M
     725    Lauren Brown            East Hampton  CT    16   147 F 12-19        55:34   17:55/M
     726    Brittany Bordonaro      Portland  CT        15   148 F 12-19        55:40   17:57/M
     727    Participant   781                            1    10 M  0- 1        55:40   17:57/M
     728    Mary Kate Brennan                           15   149 F 12-19        55:41   17:58/M
     729    Doreen Reagan           Cromwell  CT        37    80 F 30-39        55:42   17:58/M
     730    Denise Egan             Southington  CT     45    86 F 40-49        55:43   17:58/M
     731    Kaitlyn Blicharz        Cromwell  CT        18   150 F 12-19        55:43   17:58/M
     732    Patricia Turner         Cromwell  CT        41    87 F 40-49        55:43   17:58/M
     733    Michael Turner          Cromwell  CT        43    78 M 40-49        55:44   17:59/M
     734    Bandit Number   951                               16    0- 0        55:44   17:59/M
     735    Debra Devries           Cromwell  CT        29    26 F 20-29        55:56   18:03/M
     736    Avery Bilodeau          Cromwell  CT         4    49 M  2-11        55:56   18:03/M
     737    Armand Bilodeau         Cromwell  CT        47    79 M 40-49        55:57   18:03/M
     738    Suzanne Lombardo        Cromwell  CT        36    81 F 30-39        56:06   18:06/M
     739    Joe Lombardo            Cromwell  CT        33    41 M 30-39        56:06   18:06/M
     740    Morgan Lombardo         Cromwell  CT         5    37 F  2-11        56:13   18:08/M
     741    Lynnae Lajoie           Cromwell  CT        36    82 F 30-39        56:13   18:08/M
     742    Jen Tine                Cromwell  CT        36    83 F 30-39        56:15   18:09/M
     743    Alexandra Reis          Cromwell  CT         7    38 F  2-11        56:17   18:09/M
     744    Marissa Reis            Cromwell  CT        11    39 F  2-11        56:17   18:09/M
     745    Paula Reis              Cromwell  CT        39    84 F 30-39        56:20   18:10/M
     746    Suzanne Lutz            Cromwell  CT        41    88 F 40-49        56:27   18:13/M
     747    Theresa Fasciano        Cromwell  CT        38    85 F 30-39        56:30   18:14/M
     748    Marilyn Sands           Cromwell  CT        44    89 F 40-49        56:40   18:17/M
     749    Sr. Mary McCarthy       Middletown  CT       0     4 F  0- 1        56:40   18:17/M
     750    Virginia Shobe          Middletown  CT      63     4 F 60-69        56:45   18:18/M
     751    Robin Peterson          South Windsor  CT   44    90 F 40-49        56:46   18:19/M
     752    Participant   710                            1    11 M  0- 1        56:46   18:19/M
     753    Katie Shukis            Cromwell  CT         9    40 F  2-11        56:46   18:19/M
     754    Alicia Shukis           Cromwell  CT        39    86 F 30-39        56:47   18:19/M
     755    Lizzie Coleman          Hartford  CT        43    91 F 40-49        56:47   18:19/M
     756    Aimee Ellis             Agawam  MA          30    87 F 30-39        56:48   18:19/M
     757    Marie Grassi            Middletown  CT      64     5 F 60-69        56:48   18:19/M
     758    Ann C. Derbacher        Middletown  CT      55    18 F 50-59        56:49   18:20/M
     759    Alyssa Lajoie           Cromwell  CT         9    41 F  2-11        56:49   18:20/M
     760    Brenda Carl             Winsdor Locks  CT   26    27 F 20-29        56:49   18:20/M
     761    Jill Wood               Berlin  CT          28    28 F 20-29        56:49   18:20/M
     762    Marie Vinci             Ellinston  CT       23    29 F 20-29        56:50   18:20/M
     763    Anthony Varricchio Jr.  Cromwell  CT        65     4 M 60-69        56:50   18:20/M
     764    Lois Diberardino        Cromwell  CT        56    19 F 50-59        56:50   18:20/M
     765    Gloria Prendergast      Cromwell  CT        40    92 F 40-49        56:51   18:20/M
     766    Lorrie Huffaker         Cromwell  CT        49    93 F 40-49        56:51   18:20/M
     767    Bruce Huffaker          Cromwell  CT        51    35 M 50-59        57:29   18:33/M
     768    Debbie Forgione         Cromwell  CT        30    88 F 30-39        57:37   18:35/M
     769    Jay Forgione            Cromwell  CT        31    42 M 30-39        57:37   18:35/M
     770    Rachael Strogoff        Cromwell  CT        29    30 F 20-29        57:56   18:41/M
     771    Luke Dimaria            Rocky Hill  CT      35    43 M 30-39        57:57   18:42/M
     772    Jackelyn Tavarozzi      Cromwell  CT        33    89 F 30-39        58:04   18:44/M
     773    Marissa Tavarozzi       Cromwell  CT         7    42 F  2-11        58:05   18:44/M
     774    Stacy Parker            Cromwell  CT         8    43 F  2-11        58:06   18:45/M
     775    Brittany Schmultz                           4     44 F  2-11        58:10   18:46/M
     776    Lindsy Schmultz                             10    45 F  2-11        58:10   18:46/M
     777    Phyllis Parker          Cromwell  CT        33    44 M 30-39        58:15   18:47/M
     778    Martha Delisle                              36    90 F 30-39        58:18   18:48/M
     779    Kristen Powell          Coventry  CT         6    46 F  2-11        58:43   18:56/M
     780    Kevin Powell            Coventry  CT        41    80 M 40-49        58:44   18:57/M
     781    Karen Powell            Coventry  CT        41    94 F 40-49        58:44   18:57/M
     782    Marthe C. Reighard      Cromwell  CT        47    95 F 40-49        59:24   19:10/M
     783    Ann Naughton            Cromwell  CT        44    96 F 40-49        59:24   19:10/M
     784    Annie Brede             Cromwell  CT        41    97 F 40-49        59:26   19:10/M
     785    Leanne Bartosiak        Portland  CT        10    47 F  2-11        59:34   19:13/M
     786    Bandit Number   953                               17    0- 0        59:50   19:18/M
     787    Jackie Delucco          Rocky Hill  CT      52    20 F 50-59        59:50   19:18/M
     788    Phil Delucco            Rocky Hill  CT      54    36 M 50-59        59:54   19:19/M
     789    Betty Fanska            Middletown  CT       0     5 F  0- 1        59:54   19:19/M
     790    Bandit Number   954                               18    0- 0      1:00:10   19:25/M
     791    Emily Bartosiak         Portland  CT        41    98 F 40-49      1:00:10   19:25/M
     792    Linda Hunt              Portland  CT        45    99 F 40-49      1:00:12   19:25/M
     793    Nancy Godwin            Portland  CT        46   100 F 40-49      1:00:14   19:26/M
     794    Olga P. Aresco          Middletown  CT      74     2 F 70-99      1:00:15   19:26/M
     795    Alyssa Bozzuto          Berlin  CT          10    48 F  2-11      1:00:22   19:28/M
     796    Regina Bozzuto          Berlin  CT          42   101 F 40-49      1:00:28   19:30/M
     797    Natorra Lumpkin         Windsor  CT         29    31 F 20-29      1:00:28   19:30/M
     798    John Schmultz                               40    81 M 40-49      1:01:04   19:42/M
     799    Debbie Schmultz                             37    91 F 30-39      1:01:04   19:42/M
     800    Amanda Scotti           Cromwell  CT        15   151 F 12-19      1:02:02   20:01/M
     801    Michelle Harrington     Cromwell  CT        14   152 F 12-19      1:02:02   20:01/M

Age Group Results


Women 11 & Under

   Place    Name                    City             Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Elizabeth Hapley        Cromwell  CT       11      190        27:11    8:46/M
       2    Katie Schumann          Cromwell  CT       11      211        27:46    8:57/M
       3    Brittny De Manche                          9       264        29:50    9:37/M

Women 12 to 19

   Place    Name                    City             Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Ellen Dobbin            East Hartford  CT  13       26        20:14    6:32/M
       2    Grace Anderson          Meriden  CT        18       63        22:35    7:17/M
       3    Anne Sullivan           Durham  CT         17       87        23:35    7:36/M

Women 20 to 29

   Place    Name                    City             Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Megan Wert              Glastonbury  CT    23       93        23:48    7:41/M
       2    Elissa Goldstein        Avon  CT           21      100        24:08    7:47/M
       3    Meredith Miller         Glastonbury  CT    25      117        24:56    8:03/M

Women 30 to 39

   Place    Name                    City             Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Pamela Cahill           Hebron  CT         37       64        22:38    7:18/M
       2    Maurean Sousa           Middletown  CT     37       69        22:46    7:21/M
       3    Joanie Darling          Portland  CT       37      104        24:20    7:51/M

Women 40 to 49

   Place    Name                    City             Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Colleen Murphy          Kensington  CT     43       78        23:10    7:28/M
       2    Sandra Andstrom         Manchester  CT     42      111        24:41    7:58/M
       3    Barb O'Leary            Deep River  CT     48      118        24:56    8:03/M

Women 50 to 59

   Place    Name                    City             Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Megan Goldstein         Avon  CT           52       76        23:08    7:28/M
       2    Linda Zavalick          Newington  CT      54      173        26:28    8:32/M
       3    Judith Pierson          West Hartford  CT  56      180        26:47    8:38/M

Women 60 to 69

   Place    Name                    City             Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Elizabeth Carling                          61      261        29:35    9:33/M
       2    Ellen Pandiscra         Manchester  CT     67      601        49:02   15:49/M
       3    Hyla C. Sklar           West Hartford  CT  63      717        54:58   17:44/M

Women 70 and over

   Place    Name                    City             Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Valerie Ruannsky                           73      645        52:01   16:47/M
       2    Olga P. Aresco          Middletown  CT     74      794      1:00:15   19:26/M

Men 11 & Under

   Place    Name                    City             Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Brian Krusell           Newington  CT      11       45        21:23    6:54/M
       2    Mike Swope              New Milford  CT    11       47        21:29    6:56/M
       3    Andrew Sweeney          Cromwell  CT       11       97        24:05    7:46/M

Men 12 to 19

   Place    Name                    City             Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Mark Carberry                              19        6        17:34    5:40/M
       2    Rich Heller             Woodbridge  CT     17       12        18:29    5:58/M
       3    Christopher Baher                          18       18        19:42    6:21/M

Men 20 to 29

   Place    Name                    City             Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Jason Annan             Charlotte  NC      27        2        16:37    5:22/M
       2    Chris Schulten          Branford  CT       29        4        16:55    5:27/M
       3    Matt Karathkewicz       Middlefield  CT    21        5        17:22    5:36/M

Men 30 to 39

   Place    Name                    City             Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    David Swanson           North Granby  CT   37        1        16:33    5:20/M
       2    Anthony Ryba            Rocky Hill  CT     36        3        16:41    5:23/M
       3    David Kraszewski        Newington  CT      32        8        17:49    5:45/M

Men 40 to 49

   Place    Name                    City             Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Michael Munroe          Manchester  CT     42       10        18:05    5:50/M
       2    Glenn Reese             Enfield  CT        44       11        18:27    5:57/M
       3    Marty Schaivone         Bridgeport  CT     47       14        19:16    6:13/M

Men 50 to 59

   Place    Name                    City             Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Bob Ward                Vernon  CT         56       34        20:54    6:45/M
       2    Richard Miller          Glastonbury  CT    57       43        21:16    6:52/M
       3    Russ Tew                West Hartford  CT  58       50        21:42    7:00/M

Men 60 to 69

   Place    Name                    City             Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Cliff Stolbe            Middletown  CT     68      103        24:14    7:49/M
       2    Pat Drewry              Waterbury  CT      63      526        45:13   14:35/M
       3    Harry A. Sklar          Wethersfield  CT   65      716        54:52   17:42/M

Men 70 and over

   Place    Name                    City             Age   Overall       Time      Pace
       1    Donald Lawton           Providence  RI     74      361        34:28   11:07/M
       2    C.a. Robbins            Middletown  CT     80      363        34:36   11:10/M


BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com