HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Canton Lobster Loop 5K
Canton, CT

April 19, 2001

OVERALL WINNERS
Chris Chisholm, Farmington, CT - 15:41
Sue Mantie, Pleasant Valley, CT - 19:20

Timing & Results by:
Platt Timing Systems (860)645-1476

Divisional results available at www.alanteksports.com


PLACE   FIRST        LAST              TOWN             STATE   SEX   AGE     TIME    PACE
1       CHRIS        CHISHOLM          FARMINGTON       CT      M     39      15:41   5:03
2       DREW         WIECHNISKI        SHEFFIELD        MA      M     17      15:45   5:04
3       IAN          HILL              WEST HARTFORD    CT      M     19      16:27   5:18
4       BILL         THRAMANN          AVON             CT      M     40      16:30   5:19
5       JEFF         NIEDECK           CANAAN           CT      M     36      16:49   5:25
6       SCOTT        RICHPAVSKY        TORRINGTON       CT      M     17      16:55   5:27
7       BOB          MCCUSKER          SIMSBURY         CT      M     49      16:59   5:28
8       PHIL         DUGUAY            SIMSBURY         CT      M     18      17:03   5:29
9       DAVID        STRUMSKI          WATERBURY        CT      M     16      17:10   5:31
10      NICHOLS      LANDRY            WINSTED          CT      M     27      17:23   5:36
11      STEPHEN      PRETAK            TORRINGTON       CT      M     16      17:35   5:40
12      DANIEL       ISAKSON           AVON             CT      M     39      17:37   5:40
13      COLE         PARSONE           SUFFIELD         CT      M     18      17:37   5:40
14      DENNIS       BARONE            WEST HARTFORD    CT      M     46      17:43   5:42
15      RON          KIRSCHBUM                          CT      M     43      17:45   5:43
16      JOHN         MATTHEWS          CANTON           CT      M     44      17:59   5:48
17      GEOFFREY     HOWE              HARWINTON        CT      M     40      18:12   5:52
18      GEORGE       MRUS              SIMSBURY         CT      M     41      18:19   5:54
19      CHRISTOPHER  PETRELLA          SOMERS           CT      M     16      18:27   5:57
20      JOSEPH       ALGIERE           SIMSBURY         CT      M     18      18:36   6:00
21      JOE          VACCA             CANTON           CT      M     30      18:39   6:00
22      RONALD       STRUMSKI          PROSPECT         CT      M     36      18:40   6:01
23      STEVE        MORSE                              CT      M     48      18:46   6:02
24      MATT         SZMASZEK          SIMSBURY         CT      M     16      18:49   6:04
25      SCOTT        SHAHVERDIAN       COLLINSVILLE     CT      M     17      18:51   6:04
26      WILL         BASHAN            WEST SIMSBURY    CT      M     42      19:00   6:07
27      THOMAS       SWALE             CANTON           CT      M     20      19:04   6:09
28      THOMAS       KSIAZKIEWICZ      COLLINSVILLE     CT      M     35      19:09   6:10
29      ADAM         HANSMAN           AVON             CT      M     19      19:17   6:12
30      JONATHAN     PEYTON            OTIS             MA      M     16      19:17   6:13
31      SUE          MANTIE            PLEASANT VALLEY  CT      F     41      19:20   6:13
32      DAVID        CONDIT                             CT      M     53      19:21   6:14
33      ANDREW       BLEJWAS                            CT      M     23      19:22   6:14
34      GARY         NEDORDSTEK        CANTON           CT      M     39      19:34   6:18
35      ROBERT       AYER              FARMINGTON       CT      M     41      19:36   6:19
36      HARRISON     JOHN              BURLINGTON       CT      M     45      19:36   6:19
37      ROBERT A.    SOBOLESKI         TORRINGTON       CT      M     43      19:37   6:19
38      RALPH        BLANCHARD         EAST GRANBY      CT      M     44      19:37   6:19
39      GREG         BOK               COLLINSVILLE     CT      M     16      19:38   6:19
40      JOE          KRISCIUNAS        BURLINGTON       CT      M     35      19:59   6:26
41      JOE          MADONNA           CANTON           CT      M     19      20:03   6:28
42      GARRET       SCAVOTTO          FALLS VILLAGE    CT      M     14      20:04   6:28
43      CHRISTOPHER  ZIEGLER           CANTON           CT      M     15      20:05   6:28
44      TIM          WILHIDE           AVON             CT      M     50      20:06   6:29
45      JEFFREY      MCDERMOTT         AVON             CT      M     17      20:09   6:30
46      DAVID        HILL              WEST HARTFORD    CT      M     49      20:11   6:30
47      MARTY        ALAGATA                            CT      M     36      20:11   6:30
48      TYSON        DELOY             NEW HARTFORD     CT      M     23      20:13   6:31
49      NEIL         MACIAG            KENSINGTON       CT      M     40      20:22   6:33
50      BOB          SIELLER           CANAAN           CT      M     62      20:23   6:34
51      RICK         ALDEN                              CT      M     35      20:28   6:35
52      PAUL         MARIONI           AVON             CT      M     38      20:29   6:36
53      ROBERT       DAVIS             NAUGATUCK        CT      M     50      20:30   6:36
54      PETER        REYNOLDS          CANTON           CT      M     44      20:38   6:39
55      JON          OLIVERI           SHREWSBURY       MA      M     33      20:42   6:40
56      LEIGH        CURTISS           LENNOX           MA      M     47      20:44   6:40
57      KATE         SZYMASZEK         SIMSBURY         CT      F     15      20:45   6:41
58      LUKE         FLAHERTY          CANTON           CT      M     15      20:46   6:41
59      MARK         LAUDATI                            CT      M     43      20:50   6:42
60      BRENDAM      COMER             CANTON           CT      M     16      20:52   6:43
61      CHARLES      JOSCELYN          FARMINGTON       CT      M     46      20:52   6:43
62      RICK         TILLOTSON         COLEBROOK        CT      M     44      20:53   6:44
63      JAMES        STRILLACCI        WEST HARTFORD    CT      M     49      20:55   6:44
64      JONATHAN     RAYE              CANTON           CT      M     14      20:55   6:44
65      DAVID        LLOYD             CANTON           CT      M     40      21:01   6:46
66      JEAN         SABLAN            WEST SIMSBURY    CT      F     34      21:02   6:47
67      GARY         VIDETTO           TORRINGTON       CT      M     50      21:05   6:48
68      EMILY        HILL              WEST HARTFORD    CT      F     21      21:11   6:49
69      RICHARD      OHANESIAN         CANTON           CT      M     46      21:15   6:51
70      CHUCK        KOCH              VNWERT           OH      M     45      21:16   6:51
71      SEAN         HUGHES            CANTON           CT      M     18      21:17   6:51
72      WAYNE        ARMILLEI                           CT      M     42      21:19   6:52
73      ANDREW       BRAY              WEST HARTFORD    CT      M     41      21:19   6:52
74      ANDREW       FALLON            NEW HARTFORD     CT      M     33      21:22   6:53
75      RUSS         TEW               WEST HARTFORD    CT      M     58      21:24   6:54
76      TOM          BUTTERFIELD       WINDSOR          CT      M     65      21:31   6:56
77      JASON        DUFOUR            BRISTOL          CT      M     28      21:32   6:56
78      RITCH W.     WHEELER           TORRINGTON       CT      M     47      21:32   6:56
79      GLENN        SCANLON           CANTON           CT      M     36      21:34   6:57
80      FRED         HUDAK             TORRINGTON       CT      M     56      21:35   6:57
81      DANIEL       ROCKWELL          CANTON           CT      M     22      21:40   6:59
82      PATRICK      RAYCRAFT          COLLINSVILLE     CT      M     39      21:42   6:59
83      LUKE         SCAVOTTO          FALLS VILLAGE    CT      M     14      21:42   7:00
84      SPENCER      SASS              LITCHFIELD       CT      M     12      21:42   7:00
85      EILEEN       MALLESCH          SIMSBURY         CT      F     45      21:45   7:00
86      MATT         TOWLE             CANTON           CT      M     15      21:46   7:00
87      COLE         BRISTOL           CANTON           CT      M     17      21:46   7:00
88      EVAN         ROMANO            CANTON           CT      M     16      21:51   7:02
89      KATHRYN      EPSTEIN           WEST SIMSBURY    CT      F     42      21:53   7:03
90      WILIAM       ULLMAN            EAST GRANBY      CT      M     51      21:54   7:03
91      MATT         CASEY             AVON             CT      M     18      21:54   7:03
92      PAUL         GEFFKEN           GRANBY           CT      M     18      21:56   7:04
93      JEFFREY      DINGWELL          BETHLEHEM        CT      M     46      22:02   7:06
94      SKIP         RENZULLO          TORRINGTON       CT      M     46      22:04   7:07
95      DAN          BELANGER          AVON             CT      M     48      22:06   7:07
96      ANTHONY      SCOTTI            BRISTOL          CT      M     35      22:09   7:08
97      JOSEPH       MURRAY            AVON             CT      M     49      22:11   7:09
98      GARY         GRIFFIN           HARWINTON        CT      M     45      22:17   7:11
99      NEWT         WILDER                             CT      M     31      22:21   7:12
100     THOMAS       GETLER            CANTON           CT      M     51      22:29   7:14
101     ZACH         HARPER            PLAINVILLE       CT      M     10      22:29   7:15
102     MAURICE      THEEB             TORRINGTON       CT      M     45      22:31   7:15
103     TOM          HAYDEN            SIMSBURY         CT      M     47      22:39   7:18
104     SARAH        BOYLE             SIMSBURY         CT      F     18      22:41   7:19
105     WAYNE        SOLDAN            WINSTED          CT      M     43      22:46   7:20
106     STEPHEN      TODD              NEW HARTFORD     CT      M     36      22:47   7:20
107     GREG         PENONCELLO        CANTON           CT      M     13      22:50   7:21
108     EDGAR        CURT              CANTON           CT      M     49      22:58   7:24
109     KYLE         BRADY             EAST GRANBY      CT      M     16      23:04   7:26
110     STEVEN       MUSHER            EAST GRANBY      CT      M     16      23:05   7:26
111     ALISSA L.    VON SCHMIDT                        CT      F     15      23:08   7:27
112     CONOR        SHELDON           CANTON           CT      M     18      23:08   7:27
113     MEGHAN       CARRIER           SOUTHINGTON      CT      F     26      23:20   7:31
114     MARC         GOLLOB            SIMSBURY         CT      M     18      23:20   7:31
115     JOHN         JARZBEK           CANTON           CT      M     49      23:22   7:31
116     THOMAS       WICHROWSKI        PLAINVILLE       CT      M     47      23:25   7:32
117     JULIE        CORE              CANTON           CT      F     33      23:27   7:33
118     KAREN        CHERNESKY                          CT      F     33      23:27   7:33
119     MATTHEW      CARLEY            WEST SIMSBURY    CT      M     42      23:28   7:34
120     HOLLY        SHAHVERDIAN       CANTON           CT      F     15      23:29   7:34
121     KELLY        MCCUSKER          BROOKLINE        MA      F     23      23:30   7:34
122     JOSH         KAPLAN            CANTON           CT      M     17      23:31   7:34
123     ABIGAIL      DALEY             CANTON           CT      F     17      23:35   7:36
124     KATE         CARPENTER         CANTON           CT      F     17      23:41   7:38
125     DANIEL       ROCKWELL          CANTON           CT      M     49      23:43   7:39
126     THOMAS       MCDERMOTT         AVON             CT      M     53      23:46   7:39
127     EUGENE       SMYTH             GRANBY           CT      M     35      23:46   7:40
128     ROBERT       HARWOOD           NEW HARTFORD     CT      M     41      23:47   7:40
129     THERESA      VOYTEK            GLASTONBURY      CT      F     38      23:47   7:40
130     JEFFREY      STRUMSKI          WATERBURY        CT      M     40      23:51   7:41
131     CHARLES      ROOT              CANTON           CT      M     44      23:54   7:42
132     SUSIE        MATHER            CANTON           CT      F     35      23:56   7:43
133     BOB          DAVIDSON          COLLINSVILLE     CT      M     72      24:01   7:44
134     LOUIS        MADONNA           CANTON           CT      M     48      24:04   7:45
135     ADAM         RANDOLPH                           CT      M     19      24:04   7:45
136     STEPHEN      SANASK            SIMSBURY         CT      M     30      24:06   7:46
137     PETER        STEIN             CANTON CENTER    CT      M     50      24:07   7:46
138     JEFFREY      CLARKE            AVON             CT      M     45      24:11   7:48
139     DENNIS       MAROLDA           CANTON           CT      M     48      24:12   7:48
140     MATT         DALY              SIMSBURY         CT      M     33      24:13   7:48
141     BRANDI       CAHILL                             CT      F     16      24:13   7:48
142     JUSTIN       MARKSAMER         CANTON           CT      M     20      24:14   7:48
143     ALEX         AYER              FARMINGTON       CT      M     9       24:14   7:49
144     MATT         MONTGOMERY                         CT      M     18      24:16   7:49
145     JULEE        GLAUB             CANTON CENTER    CT      F     38      24:20   7:50
146     TOMAS        MCMAHON           CANTON           CT      M     63      24:21   7:50
147     CHARLES      CUNNINGHAM        SIMSBURY         CT      M     58      24:21   7:51
148     LAUREN       HURST             BLOOMFIELD       CT      F     39      24:25   7:52
149     JENNIFER     DRIGGS            CANTON           CT      F     40      24:29   7:53
150     TOM          PACHLER           FARMINGTON       CT      M     35      24:29   7:53
151     KEITH        BUCK              WEATOGUE         CT      M     37      24:33   7:55
152     RICHARD      STEVENS           GRANBY           CT      M     17      24:33   7:55
153     SKIP         ALFORD            CANTON CENTER    CT      M     54      24:35   7:55
154     ROGER        LARSON            SOUTHINGTON      CT      M     49      24:35   7:55
155     GLENN        POWELL            COLLINSVILLE     CT      M     48      24:38   7:56
156     WILL         TRIBOU IV         CANTON           CT      M     22      24:39   7:57
157     ADAM         MASTROCOLA        CANTON           CT      M     18      24:40   7:57
158     JAKE         OHANESIAN         CANTON           CT      M     16      24:40   7:57
159     BEN          LENTZ             CANTON           CT      M     16      24:41   7:57
160     BARRET       STANHOPE          CANTON           CT      M     16      24:42   7:57
161     RICK         CARTER            COLLINSVILLE     CT      M     45      24:42   7:57
162     CHRISTINE    ULLMANN           EAST GRANBY      CT      F     16      24:42   7:58
163     DOMINIQUE    LEBL              WEST HARTFORD    CT      M     29      24:43   7:58
164     RICHARD      FRAIS             COLLINSVILLE     CT      M     16      24:45   7:59
165     BRYAN        SEELIG            FARMINGTON       CT      M     10      24:48   7:59
166     DONALD       LOCKYER           CANTON           CT      M     45      24:49   8:00
167     JOSEPH       SCHEIDELER        CANTON           CT      M     51      24:52   8:00
168     JOHN         ROMANO            NEW HARTFORD     CT      M     46      24:52   8:01
169     MEAGEN       MCCUSKER          SIMSBURY         CT      F     25      24:55   8:02
170     SHARON       BREWER            NEW MILFORD      CT      F     31      24:58   8:02
171     BEN          SILANO            CANTON           CT      M     27      25:01   8:03
172     ANDREW       KENYON            CANTON           CT      M     14      25:03   8:04
173     LINDA        ZAVALICK          NEWINGTON        CT      F     55      25:04   8:05
174     LANI         RALSTON           CANTON           CT      F     30      25:08   8:06
175     SARA         WHEELER           CANTON           CT      F     14      25:10   8:07
176     CHRIS        BURTON            COLLINSVILLE     CT      M     13      25:14   8:08
177     BRYAN        ROULEAU           CANTON           CT      M     14      25:14   8:08
178     LU           HAMEROFF                           CT      M     19      25:17   8:09
179     DELIA        AYER              FARMINGTON       CT      F     39      25:20   8:09
180     MICHAEL JR.  YOCOVINO          CANTON           CT      M     38      25:22   8:10
181     KRISTIN      STEPNICK          CANTON           CT      F     17      25:24   8:11
182     TRISHA       STRUMSKI          WATERBURY        CT      F     14      25:25   8:11
183     ALI          GRADISCHER        CANTON           CT      F     15      25:26   8:11
184     DAVID        KRYZANSKI         BURLINGTON       CT      M     34      25:29   8:12
185     JOHN JR.     LLOYD                              CT      M     49      25:36   8:15
186     KAREN        ATTARDO           NEWINGTON        CT      F     35      25:37   8:15
187     VAL          KHISKAVSKY        CANTON           CT      F     16      25:39   8:16
188     HANK         DEVINE            AGAWAM           MA      M     68      25:41   8:16
189     JASON        COLLINS           EAST GRANBY      CT      M     32      25:51   8:20
190     KIMBERLY     MEUCII            NEWINGTON        CT      F     35      25:53   8:20
191     NOEL         RENDELL           BURLINGTON       CT      M     56      25:54   8:20
192     JENNIFER     DYMICKI           CANTON           CT      F     17      25:56   8:21
193     NICOLE       PENONCELLO        CANTON           CT      F     17      25:58   8:22
194     AMY          MONTGOMERY        BERNARDSVILLE    NJ      F     46      26:01   8:23
195     MICHELLE A.  LYNCH             NEWINGTON        CT      F     38      26:03   8:23
196     ERIC         KNIGHT            UNIONVILLE       CT      M     41      26:04   8:24
197     BILL         TRIBOU            GRANBY           CT      M     80      26:05   8:24
198     RYAN         RHEAUME           CANTON           CT      M     11      26:08   8:25
199                  CARROLL                            CT                    26:10   8:26
200     KATHLEEN     CLARK             COLLINSVILLE     CT      F     40      26:12   8:26
201     BILL         CARLSON           CANTON           CT      M     33      26:14   8:27
202     TYLER        LYMAN             CANTON           CT      M     16      26:17   8:28
203     NIKI         JONES             WEST SIMSBURY    CT      F     16      26:19   8:29
204     MELISSA      JONES             WEST SIMSBURY    CT      F     19      26:21   8:29
205     RALPH        JONES             WEST SIMSBURY    CT      M     45      26:22   8:30
206     TOM          PETERSON          CANTON           CT      M     48      26:26   8:31
207     JORDAN       GROSSMAN          MANCHESTER       CT      M     29      26:29   8:32
208     GILMAN       DUBAT             CANTON CENTER    CT      M     52      26:31   8:33
209     SARAH        HILL              WEST HARTFORD    CT      F     14      26:32   8:33
210     ASHLEY       MCFETRIDGE        CANTON           CT      F     14      26:32   8:33
211     KEN          HISCOE                             CT      F     34      26:33   8:33
212     BRIAN        ENNS              CANTON           CT      M     34      26:33   8:33
213     WILLIAM      DONALSON          RIVERTON         CT      M     32      26:33   8:33
214     KEVIN        WILLIAMS          WEST HARTFORD    CT      M     22      26:34   8:33
215     DONNA        ERIKSEN           BURLINGTON       CT      F     50      26:34   8:34
216     REBECCA      MITCHELL          PLYMOUTH         CT      F     15      26:35   8:34
217     ANDREW       PATERNA           SOUTH WINDSOR    CT      M     54      26:40   8:35
218     LISA         HOULIHAN          CANTON           CT      F     32      26:44   8:37
219     DAVE         DRISCOLL          GOSHEN           CT      M     57      26:44   8:37
220     UNKNOWN      RUNNER #468                                              26:45   8:37
221     LYNN         JONES             WEST SIMSBURY    CT      F     46      26:51   8:39
222     ELIZABETH    GETZ              AVON             CT      F     36      26:51   8:39
223     RICH         GETZ              AVON             CT      F     39      26:52   8:39
224     JILL         WYVILL            CANTON           CT      F     17      26:55   8:40
225     AMBER        BARRY             NORFOLK          CT      F     22      26:57   8:41
226     ALEXIS       CORRIGAN          BURLINGTON       CT      F     34      26:57   8:41
227     JESSICA      LAUDATI                            CT      F     12      26:58   8:41
228     DAVID        HEYER             CANTON           CT      M     59      26:59   8:42
229     PATTIE       JACOBUS           WEST SIMSBURY    CT      F     52      27:00   8:42
230     WILLIAM      VOLOVSKI          COLLINSVILLE     CT      M     44      27:01   8:42
231     BETTY        KELLY             MERIDEN          CT      F     67      27:04   8:43
232     ERLING       SCHMIDT           GRANBY           CT      M     59      27:05   8:43
233     ELIZABETH    CASEY             AVON             CT      F     16      27:05   8:44
234     DAN          OFLAHERTY         CANTON           CT      M     15      27:07   8:44
235     DARGON       PETERSON          CANTON           CT      F     12      27:10   8:45
236     MELISSA      WOOTEN            CANTON           CT      F     15      27:12   8:46
237     VALERIE      PRADO             AVON             CT      F     43      27:13   8:46
238     CARLI        ATKINSON          CANTON           CT      F     14      27:17   8:48
239     PHIL         KENYON            CANTON           CT      M     45      27:22   8:49
240     KAREN        ROGERS            CHESTER          CT      F     51      27:23   8:50
241     LAURA        LARSON            SOUTHINGTON      CT      F     41      27:24   8:50
242     JEFFREY      ST GELAIS         CANTON           CT      M     18      27:25   8:50
243     RICHARD      ZBROZEK           BERLIN           CT      M     54      27:26   8:50
244     KERRY        GAGNON            CANTON           CT      F     14      27:26   8:50
245     GRETCHEN     BRISTOL           NORTH CANTON     CT      F     36      27:29   8:51
246     CAROL        STUMBRAS          COLLINSVILLE     CT      F     42      27:31   8:52
247     EVA          TOMECKA           SHREWSBURY       MA      F     20      27:38   8:54
248     MATTHEW      ESCHERT           CANTON           CT      M     18      27:38   8:54
249     RICHARD      FEENEY            SIMSBURY         CT      M     21      27:38   8:54
250     CHARLES      STAATS            FALLS VILLAGE    CT      M     11      27:39   8:55
251     KIM          TREADWELL         FARMINGTON       CT      F     34      27:40   8:55
252     ALLISON      BULLARD           WEST HARTFORD    CT      F     30      27:41   8:55
253     DONNA        CANNON            FARMINGTON       CT      F     31      27:41   8:55
254     ELIZABETH    REED              NEW HAVEN        CT      F     27      27:45   8:56
255     KAREN        WEIR              TORRINGTON       CT      F     36      27:45   8:57
256     JAMES        MARTUCCI          SIMSBURY         CT      M     38      27:49   8:58
257     RON          BERHARD           CANTON           CT      M     50      27:50   8:58
258     KIMBERLY     SEELIG            FARMINGTON       CT      F     13      27:51   8:58
259     JIM          KIDD              CANTON           CT      M     38      27:53   8:59
260     REBECCA      MARKSAMER         CANTON           CT      F     16      27:54   8:59
261     CARL         FINK              WEST SIMSBURY    CT      M     61      27:54   8:59
262     ROBERT       SCHLINKER         CANTON           CT      M     55      27:57   9:00
263     MARJORY      ROCKWELL          CANTON           CT      F     15      28:03   9:02
264     ALEXANDRA    BYUS                               CT      F     14      28:04   9:02
265     JAMES        MAGENNIS          CANTON           CT      M     43      28:15   9:06
266     MEGHAN       MAGENNIS          CANTON           CT      F     15      28:15   9:06
267     BRANDON      SCHLINKER         CANTON           CT      M     11      28:16   9:07
268     ILANA        ADLER-BELL        CANTON           CT      F     14      28:17   9:07
269     AMANDA       FRANCIS           CANTON           CT      F     14      28:25   9:09
270     KATE         ROHFING           CANTON           CT      F     14      28:26   9:09
271     ALAINA       SCHLINKER         CANTON           CT      F     14      28:33   9:12
272     PAMELA       STEVENSON         CANAAN           CT      F     36      28:34   9:12
273     KATHY        SCHULTZ           SIMSBURY         CT      F     43      28:42   9:15
274     PAM          BONAGUIDE                          CT      F     36      28:45   9:16
275     DEBORAH      BRODEUR           CANTON           CT      F     45      28:50   9:18
276     STEVEN       BARTLETT          PROSPECT         CT      M     34      28:52   9:18
277     DONALD       BARTLETT JR       COLLINSVILLE     CT      M     35      28:53   9:18
278     MARY         DRISCOLL          FARMINGTON       CT      F     48      28:56   9:19
279     LAURIE A.    VON SCHMIDT       BARKHAMSTED      CT      F     40      28:58   9:20
280     KELLEY E.    CRICHTON          AVON             CT      F     40      29:00   9:20
281     JULIA        EIFES             CANTON           CT      F     20      29:00   9:20
282     KELLY        GAGNON            CANTON           CT      F     17      29:00   9:21
283     CHRISTINA    TOMASELLO         WATERBURY        CT      F     13      29:05   9:22
284     MARK         DALEY             CANTON           CT      M     48      29:06   9:22
285     SARAH        KAPLAN            CANTON           CT      F     14      29:07   9:23
286     KRISTIN      STANWOOD          COLLINSVILLE     CT      F     14      29:07   9:23
287     BRIAN        CASEY             CANTON           CT      M     8       29:08   9:23
288     SUSAN        ANDERSON          COLLINSVILLE     CT      F     32      29:12   9:24
289     SHARON       BALFANZ           WEST HARTFORD    CT      F     52      29:13   9:25
290     ROBERT H.    BAHRE             CANTON           CT      M     43      29:15   9:25
291     JOHN         BUCK              WEST HARTFORD    CT      M     51      29:15   9:26
292     SALLY        DANIELS           CANTON           CT      F     12      29:22   9:28
293     AMANDA       CORWIN            CANTON           CT      F     37      29:24   9:29
294     RENEE        RHEAUME           CANTON           CT      F     16      29:25   9:29
295     SHAWN        OFLAHERTY         CANTON           CT      M     11      29:26   9:29
296     JAY          KAPLAN            CANTON           CT      M     52      29:36   9:32
297     LAUREN       MADONNA           CANTON           CT      F     22      29:36   9:32
298     CHRIS        PATERNA           SOUTH WINDSOR    CT      M     22      29:37   9:32
299     JESSICA      SAWYER            UNIONVILLE       CT      F     14      29:42   9:34
300     CATHERINE    STAATS            FALLS VILLAGE    CT      F     14      29:46   9:35
301     JACKIE       CAHILL            CANTON           CT      F     13      29:52   9:37
302     ERICA        AUSTIN            NEW HARTFORD     CT      F     24      29:52   9:37
303     JEFF         JORDAN            COLLINSVILLE     CT      M     34      29:57   9:39
304     ANN          REID              PHILADELPHIA             F     51      30:03   9:41
305     ANGELIQUE    BROWN             SOUTHWICK        MA      F     35      30:07   9:42
306     BRIAN        CASEY             AVON             CT      M     13      30:11   9:43
307     DAVID        DZIEDZIC          TERRYVILLE       CT      M     46      30:17   9:46
308     CHERYL       BONAGUIDE                          CT      F     38      30:19   9:46
309     SIGNE        ROGALSKI                           CT      F     55      30:23   9:47
310     EMILY        ZAGORSKY          CANTON           CT      F     15      30:23   9:47
311     CHRIS        DURAN             CANTON           CT      M     14      30:28   9:49
312     ERIC D.      LEACH             CANTON           CT      M     14      30:42   9:54
313     ASHLEY       MARCHITTO         CANTON           CT      F     14      30:44   9:54
314     STEVEN       MCFETRIDGE                         CT      M     9       30:52   9:57
315     SHARI        SCHICK            GOSHEN           CT      F     34      30:52   9:57
316     MATT         CASEY             CANTON           CT      M     10      30:53   9:57
317     JENNIFER     HISCOE            CANTON           CT      F     29      30:54   9:57
318     ANDREW       MAGENNIS          CANTON           CT      M     11      30:57   9:58
319     LINWOOD      MATHER            CANTON           CT      M     34      30:58   9:59
320     SARAH        MINER             CANTON           CT      F     17      30:59   9:59
321     LINDA        KLUSEK            COLLINSVILLE     CT      F     36      31:01   10:00
322     GRACE        MENTZER           RIVERTON         CT      F     14      31:01   10:00
323     MARY         HODGKIN           CANTON           CT      F     47      31:10   10:03
324     ROBIN        MENTZER           RIVERTON         CT      F     48      31:11   10:03
325     CHRISTOPHER  SHEEHAN           CANTON           CT      M     45      31:14   10:04
326     MARCIA       HERBST            CANTON           CT      F     67      31:15   10:04
327     NATE         GALLAGHER         NORTH CANTON     CT      M     6       31:16   10:04
328     QUINN        STEIN             CANTON CENTER    CT      F     15      31:20   10:06
329     TIMOTHY      BRODEUR           CANTON           CT      M     12      31:22   10:07
330     MARY LOU     WIGLEY            CANTON           CT      F     63      31:22   10:07
331     KATY         LORD                               CT      F     13      31:26   10:08
332     MOLLY        STUMBRAS          COLLINSVILLE     CT      F     16      31:33   10:10
333     GEORGE       PARSON            CANTON           CT      M     40      31:35   10:11
334     CATHY        JESPERSON         MORRIS           CT      F     55      31:35   10:11
335     COURTNEY     JACOBS            CANTON           CT      F     16      31:42   10:13
336     MELISSA      CURVINO           CANTON           CT      F     13      31:44   10:13
337     DAN          JACOBS            CANTON           CT      M     46      31:44   10:13
338     DANIEL       PRADO             AVON             CT      M     13      31:47   10:14
339     UNKNOWN      RUNNER                                                   31:50   10:15
340     DEBBIE       ALBERT            FARMINGTON       CT      F     43      31:50   10:15
341     CYNTHIA      SAMSTROM-PARSO    CANTON           CT      F     42      31:50   10:16
342     UNKNOWN      RUNNER                                                   31:52   10:16
343     CAITLIN      DITERS                             CT      F     17      32:05   10:20
344     KEN          MASSLON           TORRINGTON       CT      M     41      32:07   10:21
345     TARA A.      VON SCHMIDT                        CT      F     11      32:16   10:24
346     TANNER       WILLIAMS          BURLINGTON       CT      M     11      32:24   10:26
347     RANDALL      DEXTER            BURLINGTON       CT      M     42      32:25   10:27
348     STEVEN       PREVO             SIMSBURY         CT      M     44      32:30   10:28
349     SAMANTHA     RAND              CANTON           CT      F     15      32:30   10:29
350     MOLLY        DANIELS           CANTON           CT      F     14      32:32   10:29
351     KRISTI       OHANESIAN         CANTON           CT      F     47      32:41   10:32
352     ROBERT       GARDELLA          LITCHFIELD       CT      M     67      32:43   10:33
353     LAURA        NAGLE                              CT      F     39      32:51   10:35
354     KAREN        SCHILLING         PLAINVILLE       CT      F     33      32:52   10:36
355     KATHI        HEFLER            CANTON           CT      F     38      33:05   10:40
356     TAYLOR       OLSON             CANTON           CT      M     10      33:08   10:40
357     ROBBIE       BAHRE             CANTON           CT      M     10      33:08   10:41
358     MARY ANN     LANDRY            WATERBURY        CT      F     50      33:09   10:41
359     GERGORY      KEANE             COLLINSVILLE     CT      M     43      33:12   10:42
360     ROGERS       CASEY             AVON             CT      M     48      33:20   10:44
361     JESSA        SAIDEL            CANTON           CT      F     16      33:23   10:46
362     REBECCA      WINTERSON         CANTON           CT      F     16      33:25   10:46
363     JENN         KNAUF             CANTON           CT      F     14      33:37   10:50
364     PAMELA       WELLES            PLEASANT VALLEY  CT      F     38      33:51   10:55
365     JEFFREY      BLACKER           WEST AVON        CT      M     47      33:59   10:57
366     MOLLY        DOUGLAS           CANTON           CT      F     14      34:01   10:58
367     STEVEN       LAGANA                             CT      M     38      34:02   10:58
368     ERIC         TENCZAR           WEST SUFFIELD    CT      M     9       34:05   10:59
369     APRIL        BRODEUR-FITTS     BURLINGTON       CT      F     28      34:06   11:00
370     JESSICA      BYUS                               CT      F     12      34:11   11:01
371     AVERY        LORD                               CT      F     11      34:11   11:01
372     LAUREN       LANDRY            CANTON           CT      F     14      34:17   11:03
373     R. BRYAN     LEACH             CANTON           CT      M     41      34:20   11:04
374     CLAIRE       QUAGLIERI         CANTON           CT      F     55      34:20   11:04
375     NICOLE       LAREAU            CANTON           CT      F     14      34:41   11:11
376     JOE          OBERHUESER        NEWINGTON        CT      M     34      34:44   11:11
377     JENNA        BAHRE             CANTON           CT      F     14      35:05   11:18
378     SARAH        HEMHAUSER         CANTON           CT      F     14      35:05   11:19
379     LARRY        LARKIN            SOUTHINGTON      CT      M     75      35:16   11:22
380     ERICA        SHEEHAN           CANTON           CT      F     12      35:23   11:24
381     JENNIFER     LOCKWOOD          CANTON           CT      F     14      35:23   11:24
382     MEG          OHANESIAN         CANTON           CT      F     13      35:52   11:34
383     KATIE        ALGIERE           SIMSBURY         CT      F     20      35:53   11:34
384     WHITNEY      OLSON             CANTON           CT      F     15      35:53   11:34
385     LIZZIE       ALGIERE           SIMSBURY         CT      F     16      36:10   11:39
386     LISA         BUSH              CANTON           CT      F     15      36:13   11:40
387     BRENNA       STUMBRAS          COLLINSVILLE     CT      F     10      36:15   11:41
388     SANDY        SULEK             HARWINTON        CT      F     36      36:24   11:44
389     JESSICA      HOWLAND           CANTON           CT      F     16      36:28   11:45
390     CARLA        FETTER            CANTON           CT      F     16      36:30   11:46
391     KRISTY       HUDSON            CANTON           CT      F     16      36:34   11:47
392     BETH         DOBLAIN           HARWINTON        CT      F     20      36:38   11:48
393     SUE          SAIDEL            CANTON           CT      F     49      36:44   11:50
394     THERESA      SCHRIJN           CANTON           CT      F     42      36:46   11:51
395     JAMES        SCHRIJN           CANTON           CT      M     40      36:46   11:51
396     KELLY        BONDANZA          CANTON           CT      F     15      36:56   11:54
397     RACHEL       GALLIGAN          CANTON           CT      F     35      37:00   11:55
398     ELSIE        MATHEWS           UNIONVILLE       CT      F     39      37:01   11:56
399     LAUREN       BERGER            CANTON           CT      F     10      37:17   12:01
400     KAREN        BERGER            CANTON           CT      F     52      37:31   12:05
401     ANDREW       AUSTIN            WEST HARTFORD    CT      M     56      37:36   12:07
402     BREND        TENCZAR           WEST SUFFIELD    CT      F     36      38:16   12:20
403     LAURA        SNELL             CANTON           CT      F     41      38:19   12:21
404     WENDY        VANDEBOGRT        CANTON           CT      F     37      38:21   12:22
405     BRENT        LEWIS             BURLINGTON       CT      M     10      38:34   12:26
406     STEVE        LEWIS             BURLINGTON       CT      M     47      38:47   12:30
407     LEEANN       ROUNTREE          NEW YORK         NY      F     24      38:56   12:33
408     LINDA        ROUNDTREE         WEST HARTFORD    CT      F     56      39:01   12:35
409     THOMAS       FINAN             BURLINGTON       CT      M     54      39:07   12:37
410     TUDY         HILL              WEST HARTFORD    CT      F     49      39:15   12:39
411     RAY          GREENE            NEW BRITAIN      CT      M     76      40:10   12:57
412     JEAN         NAVIN             WEST HARTFORD    CT      F     63      41:03   13:14
413     GAYLORD      RAMSEUR           AVON             CT      F     58      41:05   13:14
414     CAITLIN      MAHLER            CANTON           CT      F     12      41:24   13:21
415     KAREN        KOCH              VANWERT          OH      F     46      41:35   13:24
416     KEVIN        GALLAGHER         NORTH CANTON     CT      M     35      41:58   13:31
417     KRIS         DEVLIN                             CT      F     51      41:59   13:32
418     CHRIS        LAVDATI           WINSTED          CT      M     10      42:38   13:44
419     PHYLLIS      MCMAHON           CANTON           CT      F     61      43:03   13:52
420     RACHAEL      RHEAUME           CANTON           CT      F     13      43:22   13:59
421     LINDSAY      PELZAR            CANTON           CT      F     13      44:55   14:29
422     JEN          GRADISCHER        CANTON           CT      F     13      44:55   14:29
423     KAREN        OFLAHERTY         CANTON           CT      F     38      45:42   14:44
424     LAORI        MAHLER            CANTON           CT      F     45      45:55   14:48
425     LAURIE       GURA              BURLINGTON       CT      F     38      46:03   14:50
426     BRENDA       MILANOWSKI        CANTON           CT      F     60      46:39   15:02
427     TABITHA      BARLOW            CANTON           CT      F     28      46:39   15:02
428     JAMY         BELL              CANTON           CT      F     42      46:40   15:02
429     ANNE R.      BOULAINE          NEW BRITAIN      CT      F     60      47:42   15:23
430     CANDACE      HALL              NEWINGTON        CT      F     53      47:42   15:23
431     KATIE        TOLHURST          CANTON           CT      F     12      48:24   15:36
432     CHELSEY      REDDING           CANTON           CT      F     12      48:25   15:36
433     REILLY       HOWE              CANTON           CT      F     11      48:25   15:37
434     XAVIER       GALI              AVON             CT      M     17      48:55   15:46
435     SHEILA       SOLARI                             CT      F     47      48:55   15:46

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com