HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Marine Corps Marathon
CONNECTICUT FINISHERS
Washington, DC - October 28, 2001

Complete Results at www.marinemarathon.com

BIB NAME CITY STATE COUNTRY AGE SEX
A474 LEAKE, DAVID GUILFORD CT US 53 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:15:14 2:01:54 2:51:34 9:55   04:19:59 04:19:59 5407 4006 256
A475 HESSE, DAVID BRANFORD CT US 45 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:15:14 2:01:49 2:49:19 9:13   04:01:50 04:01:50 3517 2753 249
A476 GOULD, MICHAEL MADISON CT US 34 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:15:14 2:01:53 2:51:31 9:55   04:19:57 04:19:57 5403 4002 749
A675 GILBEAUX, JOHN WEST HARTFORD CT US 40 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
0:57:45 1:34:16 2:12:03 7:47   03:24:02 03:23:58 611 557 90
A689 DANIELSEN, THOMAS PLAINVILLE CT US 27 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:09:11 1:50:18 2:30:43 8:24   03:41:10 03:40:26 1494 1274 217
A734 CHAMBERLAND, RANDY SHELTON CT US 41 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
0:54:27 1:27:03 1:59:52 6:54   03:00:55 03:00:55 143 140 19
A876 KRAMER, THOMAS GAYLORDSVILLE CT US 36 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
0:51:15 1:22:03 1:52:20 6:18   02:45:24 02:45:21 35 35 6
A906 KELLY, ANTHONY FAIRFIELD CT US 38 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
0:52:49 1:24:37 1:56:33 6:33   02:51:41 02:51:39 62 61 12
B39 BAUMAN, DAVID BRISTOL CT US 24 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
0:56:28 1:32:16 2:13:42 8:22   03:39:49 03:39:38 1444 1239 108
B73 MONGILLO, JAY MADISON CT US 41 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:13:41 1:58:01 3:04:44 11:14   04:54:39 04:54:32 9298 6283 976
B126 MCLAUGHLIN, JAMES PLANTSVILLE CT US 20 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:03:54 1:42:36 2:27:16 9:40   04:14:06 04:13:40 4689 3546 310
B142 HOOVER, CHRISTOPHER OAKDALE CT US 24 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
0:58:17 1:36:02 2:16:00 8:28   03:41:55 03:41:51 1588 1341 117
B239 OLSON, WILLIAM DURHAM CT US 26 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
0:52:19 1:23:19 1:53:54 6:35   02:52:37 02:52:30 67 66 21
B276 HETHERINGTON, BRIAN NEW CANAAN CT US 38 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
0:57:54 1:33:19 2:10:35 8:00   03:29:50 03:29:43 891 796 172
B613 REMINGTON, JOHN GUILFORD CT US 44 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:03:20 1:41:08 2:19:12 7:55   03:28:31 03:27:51 773 696 109
B954 DEMARTINO, JOE WALLINGFORD CT US 41 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:23:13 2:13:06 3:04:09 10:35   04:42:29 04:37:33 7400 5213 841
B1035 BONGARTZ, MONIQUE REDDING CT US 40 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:48:16 2:50:55 4:00:51 13:40   06:16:51 05:58:04 13287 5112 665
B1164 LEAKE, ANTHONY GUILFORD CT US 57 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:20:12 2:06:52 2:56:32 9:59   04:21:43 04:21:43      
C126 HIDA, GARY NEW MILFORD CT US 39 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
0:56:25 1:29:38 2:02:57 7:01   03:04:20 03:04:01 172 166 30
C210 MINERVINO, JOHN WALLINGFORD CT US 38 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
0:58:22 1:33:40 2:09:53 7:29   03:16:53 03:16:10 384 356 75
C218 LEONE, NICHOLAS WESTPORT CT US 35 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:01:56 1:35:48 2:09:46 7:14   03:10:55 03:09:55 245 234 44
C328 HAMMOND, GEOFFREY SOUTH WINDSOR CT US 30 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:05:14 1:44:46 2:25:07 8:51   03:52:43 03:51:55 2426 1974 378
C334 COOK, BRUCE GREENWICH CT US 49 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:04:38 1:43:04 2:21:47 8:19   03:39:00 03:37:55 1315 1135 91
C435 KELLY, STEVEN FAIRFIELD CT US 42 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:09:11 1:50:17 2:31:35 8:40   03:48:18 03:47:13 1995 1660 300
C530 PEARCE, SCOTT FAIRFIELD CT US 36 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:17:21 2:01:39 2:43:47 9:01   04:06:03 03:56:26 2879 2305 467
C846 PELKEY, KEITH IVORYTON CT US 36 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:15:54 2:02:41 2:51:58 9:57   04:22:29 04:20:45 5501 4062 803
C895 SCIANNA, JIM NORWALK CT US 19 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
0:59:05 1:33:36 2:10:37 7:52   03:27:49 03:26:20 709 641 7
C1018 WURTZEL, ANDREW WOODBRIDGE CT US 21 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:06:02 1:44:05 2:21:39 8:06   03:33:35 03:32:16 1015 896 79
C1146 BAXTER, AMY NORTH HAVEN CT US 22 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:01:39 1:36:49 2:12:55 7:31   03:18:19 03:16:58 410 32 4
C1151 EVANGELISTA, ROBERT WOODSTOCK CT US 33 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:10:42 1:57:00 2:49:52 10:33   04:37:32 04:36:40 7314 5173 954
C1229 SANDERS, GRAIG HAMDEN CT US 32 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:09:12 1:53:53 2:34:16 8:38   04:01:17 03:46:19 1906 1584 293
C1478 MAESTRINI, DAVID SOUTH MERIDEN CT US 56 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:12:16 1:55:36 2:42:51 9:42   04:14:23 04:14:16 4757 3590 105
C1691 HATHAWAY, CHRISTOPHER S WINDSOR CT US 19 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:13:27 1:57:17 2:41:15 9:16   04:18:58 04:03:02 3647 2846 40
C1819 BERNADT, TIMOTHY NEW LONDON CT US 18 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:12:57 1:59:20 2:54:59 10:51   04:48:45 04:44:34 8198 5678 81
C1841 EVANS, JONATHAN NEW CANAAN CT US 39 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
0:59:25 1:37:42 2:23:46 8:57   03:54:45 03:54:38 2687 2178 441
C1895 CORREA, ADOLFO GREENWICH CT US 44 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:08:05 1:50:50 2:36:32 9:15   04:04:20 04:02:45 3613 2821 498
D269 WHITEHOUSE, JIM MANCHESTER CT US 42 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:05:13 1:43:38 2:22:18 7:57   03:29:42 03:28:18 800 716 115
D539 COLLIN, KRISTINE NEW BRITAIN CT US 37 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:16:32 2:01:12 2:47:40 9:15   04:13:46 04:02:35 3588 790 155
D602 SAVAGE, MARTHA MADISON CT US 47 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:15:20 1:58:59 2:39:38 8:50   03:54:28 03:51:31 2369 435 16
D673 STAUFFER, WENDY REDDING CT US 37 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:11:52 1:57:41 2:51:17 10:49   04:46:09 04:43:31 8095 2476 454
D718 MURRAY, KEVIN CHESHIRE CT US 47 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:14:22 1:58:56 2:44:32 9:28   04:11:14 04:08:24 4147 3186 297
D775 FITZGERALD, KEVIN PLAINVILLE CT US 49 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:13:16 1:55:46 2:39:09 9:19   04:06:38 04:04:24 3786 2944 270
D983 KELLY, MEGHAN MADISON CT US 21 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:12:43 1:58:34 2:44:02 9:30   04:11:10 04:09:17 4232 984 134
D1045 WINSLOW, MARK BARKHAMSTED CT US 43 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:14:22 1:58:55 2:44:31 9:39   04:15:51 04:13:00 4621 3507 625
D1141 COWLES, CHRIS CHESHIRE CT US 41 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:49:32 2:57:19 4:16:28 8:06   03:32:48 03:32:24 1025 905 153
D1177 FORBES, SARA BRANFORD CT US 42 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:15:19 1:58:58 2:42:50 9:07   04:02:06 03:59:08 3172 661 80
D1496 MULLIGAN, MICK GROTON CT US 45 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:14:30 2:00:40 2:51:03 10:38   04:41:52 04:38:53 7538 5293 541
D1541 ZUKOWSKI, TOM ENFIELD CT US 35 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:12:44 1:57:05 2:42:47 9:21   04:06:22 04:05:04 3838 2982 619
D1644 TANNER, ROBERT PLAINVILLE CT US 40 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:09:27 1:48:37 2:27:30 8:08   03:35:00 03:33:19 1075 950 164
D1886 KING, ANDREA GLASTONBURY CT US 41 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:17:06 2:03:22 2:50:36 9:42   04:18:44 04:14:27 4777 1172 153
D1908 SELL, CHRIS BETHEL CT US 52 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:24:15 2:19:33 3:18:24 11:25   05:10:24 04:59:10 9775 6548 486
D1982 BEALKO, COURTENEY GREENWICH CT US 26 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:09:47 1:51:09 2:33:50 8:46   03:52:04 03:49:57 2221 396 95
D2008 SOUDERS, JOHN NEW LONDON CT US 21 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:15:17 2:01:39 2:57:18 10:12   04:29:30 04:27:38 6322 1762 234
D2252 GALLAWAY, JASON W HARTFORD CT US 30 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:07:57 1:48:20 2:30:22 8:52   03:53:49 03:52:44 2509 2045 390
E109 GORMLEY, BRIAN NORTH HAVEN CT US 45 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:19:47 2:07:39 2:56:06 9:55   04:24:38 04:19:51 5391 3995 387
E202 BACKEL, ROBERT WEST HARTFORD CT US 48 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:07:21 1:46:01 2:26:17 8:36   03:47:45 03:45:30 1853 1547 128
E386 SPIEGELMAN, KENNETH GLASTONBURY CT US 49 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:17:44 2:04:42 2:54:01 10:26   04:37:05 04:33:32 6974 4974 504
E435 MCGUIRE, MAURA SOUTH WINDSOR CT US 41 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:15:51 2:01:28 2:50:05 9:44   04:18:41 04:15:22 4880 1207 159
E454 DELISI, STEVEN WILTON CT US 46 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:18:33 2:06:50 2:56:27 10:03   04:26:41 04:23:26 5822 4262 421
E611 SHANNON, DANIEL WESTPORT CT US 48 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:28:46 2:23:44 3:23:51 12:03   05:26:59 05:15:47 11095 7222 754
E1093 TEBBETTS, CLINTON WEST HAVEN CT US 32 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:29:47 2:24:13 3:22:07 11:22   04:59:38 04:58:05 9672 6490 1192
E1150 WHEELER, CHRISTOPHER SHELTON CT US 33 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:20:12 2:09:39 3:03:30 11:07   05:05:09 04:51:17 8937 6091 1121
E1231 LEERINK, LAURENS GREENWICH CT US 40 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:22:15 2:13:03 3:05:10 11:34   05:13:09 05:03:09 10150 6740 1052
E1240 LEERINK, JUNKO GREENWICH CT US 42 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:22:16 2:13:06 3:04:23 10:31   04:45:36 04:35:37 7202 2097 275
E1276 TRUNIK, JOHN PORTLAND CT US 33 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
0:57:26 1:30:51 2:04:06 7:09   03:08:35 03:07:37 214 205 50
E1335 REED, JEROME SOUTH WINDSOR CT US 51 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:21:53 2:13:30 3:07:27 10:56   04:50:41 04:46:52 8435 5817 406
E1440 CHETLEN, THOMAS TRUMBULL CT US 55 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:23:31 2:16:08 3:10:44 11:19   04:58:11 04:56:46 9548 6419 258
E1443 MORGAN, KENNETH MILFORD CT US 26 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:23:32 2:16:08 3:10:45 11:19   04:58:12 04:56:47 9550 6420 888
E1509 HAMRE, MARETA GREENWICH CT US 37 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:22:37 2:14:47 3:05:40 10:44   04:46:16 04:41:35 7844 2364 436
E1709 TERRY, STANLEY STORRS CT US 34 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:26:48 2:21:42 3:20:21 12:12   05:21:32 05:19:52 11374 7347 1336
E1905 WATANABE, JUN STAMFORD CT US 25 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:08:53 1:49:40 2:30:11 8:40   03:49:04 03:47:25 2010 1669 278
F63 BACHTEL, BRIAN NEW LONDON CT US 21 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:09:12 1:50:56 2:33:32 8:50   03:53:34 03:51:42 2401 1957 181
F279 DEUTSCH, JAMES TERRYVILLE CT US 47 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:20:13 2:13:48 3:13:31 11:33   05:07:48 05:03:02 10140 6737 700
F343 HARDEN, HOLMES NEW CANAAN CT US 31 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:21:27 2:13:12 3:12:21 11:55   05:14:38 05:12:16 10838 7108 1298
F724 MAGUDER, KEVIN WESTBROOK CT US 35 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:21:04 2:08:48 2:56:05 10:06   04:29:37 04:24:57 5981 4359 861
F728 DOWNS, KENT ASHFORD CT US 45 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:12:08 1:53:50 2:35:45 8:49   03:56:03 03:51:20 2351 1920 159
F1181 OLSON, ELIZABETH DURHAM CT US 21 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:08:46 1:50:23 2:32:44 8:40   03:49:12 03:47:19 2002 337 52
F1353 COSTA, MICHELLE HARTFORD CT US 30 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:16:30 1:59:39 2:42:34 9:03   04:08:26 03:57:14 2968 598 140
F1409 JEWCZYN, MATTHEW DURHAM CT US 19 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:09:53 1:49:16 2:29:13 8:20   03:41:01 03:38:42 1368 1181 13
F1410 LAVIN, CHRISTOPHER NEW LONDON CT US 22 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:05:08 1:42:31 2:22:32 7:59   03:31:41 03:29:21 873 778 65
F1570 HOLCOMB, SCOTT NORTH HAVEN CT US 27 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:15:47 2:02:28 2:51:52 10:02   04:25:48 04:23:17 5807 4252 593
F1584 KIROL, EVELYN SANDY HOOK CT US 35 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:20:19 2:19:48 3:21:49 12:11   05:24:22 05:19:24 11344 4008 712
F1593 KIROL, CHARLES SANDY HOOK CT US 34 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:20:20 2:19:49 3:21:51 12:11   05:24:23 05:19:26 11345 7337 1334
F1765 MCCRANN, MARTHA MILFORD CT US 31 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:28:48 2:23:02 3:17:39 11:39   05:20:10 05:05:15 10314 3485 704
F1823 HEINEMAN, JOYCE WATERTOWN CT US 50 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:26:20 2:19:13 3:14:17 11:00   04:58:29 04:48:25 8614 2694 54
F1879 BUTLER, WILLIAM WEST SIMSBUTY CT US 46 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:25:53 2:18:07 3:08:21 10:17   04:42:58 04:29:34 6541 4703 473
G78 BROOKS, CHRISTINE WEST HARTFORD CT US 44 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:08:57 1:52:56 2:37:07 9:00   03:56:26 03:56:12 2854 565 69
G115 DANAHER, NEIL MSTIC CT US 54 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:23:02 2:11:45 2:59:07 10:12   04:31:34 04:27:17 6273 4538 299
G122 ESCARILLA, JOSE BRIDGESPORT CT US 54 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:20:16 2:08:40 3:02:41 11:07   05:01:40 04:51:30 8964 6105 437
G337 POWERS, MICHAEL SIMSBURY CT US 43 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:13:40 1:57:13 2:42:51 9:26   04:14:37 04:07:32 4063 3131 553
G547 TURSI, KAREN WESTPORT CT US 44 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:19:45 2:07:29 2:56:23 10:10   04:33:47 04:26:43 6183 1690 216
G838 GREEN, JACK WATERBURY CT US 48 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:20:14 2:09:43 3:00:40 10:39   04:41:44 04:39:14 7584 5320 546
G853 SHEYBANI, ANN CROMWELL CT US 38 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:16:12 2:03:06 2:51:20 9:53   04:33:02 04:19:13 5321 1366 251
G1165 FAZEKAS, COURTNEY RIDGEFIELD CT US 40 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:15:33 2:00:10 2:44:13 9:17   04:05:12 04:03:23 3679 2868 504
G1223 STEIN, JOAN SHELTON CT US 44 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:17:23 1:58:46 2:42:03 9:32   04:17:21 04:09:50 4280 1001 131
G1324 TOSCANO, LENORA WATERBURY CT US 25 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:11:10 1:53:15 2:36:02 8:49   03:58:33 03:51:10 2331 427 100
G1483 BARLOW, MICHAEL WEST HARTFORD CT US 36 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:19:39 2:07:23 2:56:19 10:20   04:38:21 04:30:49 6670 4787 947
G1535 GOLDEN, ELLEN COS COB CT US 37 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:18:41 2:06:30 2:57:50 10:23   04:39:09 04:32:05 6794 1932 357
H64 BRENNAN, JOSEPH OLD SAYBROOK CT US 61 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:21:54 2:09:08 2:54:39 10:09   04:32:50 04:26:00 6091 4433 47
H86 FINLAY, WILLIAM DARIEN CT US 52 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:19:11 2:06:46 2:55:42 10:01   04:34:03 04:22:48 5753 4221 273
H236 ROZE, MARIE SOUTH KENT CT US 41 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:11:27 1:54:22 2:39:52 9:11   04:06:56 04:00:49 3396 727 91
H293 BROSMITH, TERRIE WEST HARTFORD CT US 39 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:22:52 2:14:54 3:09:53 11:15   04:57:08 04:55:01 9356 3040 561
H295 BESMAN, LISA MANCHESTER CT US 35 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:22:52 2:14:54 3:09:53 10:38   04:40:51 04:38:44 7524 2239 413
H326 KEENAN, JOHN WINDSOR CT US 51 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:19:39 2:07:24 2:56:19 9:57   04:28:19 04:20:47 5507 4066 265
H349 SKELPS, LAURIE MIDDLETOWN CT US 32 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:20:59 2:10:44 3:04:06 10:34   04:55:56 04:37:05 7363 2166 442
H443 MCCUSKER, THOMAS WESTON CT US 41 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:28:46 2:23:44 3:23:49 11:37   05:15:52 05:04:39 10271 6809 1064
H487 SULLIVAN, KATE GLASTONBURY CT US 36 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:34:49 2:31:55 3:30:17 11:55   05:27:52 05:12:36 10865 3747 676
H534 SKELPS, MICHAEL MIDDLETOWN CT US 34 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:20:59 2:10:43 3:04:41 11:11   05:12:07 04:53:15 9146 6204 1143
H549 DUENZL, TERESE COLUMBIA CT US 38 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:22:30 2:17:11 3:10:08 11:16   05:07:19 04:55:13 9379 3051 563
H776 COUPE, KEVIN DARIEN CT US 46 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:26:57 2:22:39 3:24:50 12:20   05:35:29 05:23:21 11596 7468 787
H872 LEA-MORRISSEY, MICHELLE GROTON CT US 28 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:17:03 2:04:49 2:56:21 10:28   04:43:47 04:34:19 7058 2033 493
H1018 HANNAN, ANITA NEW MILFORD CT US 36 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:11:27 1:54:24 2:39:52 9:17   04:09:37 04:03:30 3690 814 160
H1169 BARRINGER, ALLISON WEST HARTFORD CT US 43 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:25:23 2:29:40 3:30:19 12:09   05:28:54 05:18:43 11304 3990 520
H1490 FREGEAU, JULIE WEST HARTFORD CT US 32 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:15:56 2:01:53 2:45:28 9:12   04:13:08 04:01:20 3452 746 171
H1651 ABBOTT, MARK GREENWICH CT US 37 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:23:49 2:22:23 3:27:08 12:23   05:35:59 05:24:31 11657 7497 1394
H1857 DIGAUDIO, RACHEL NEW LONDON CT US 20 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:19:07 2:08:51 3:01:18 10:32   04:39:43 04:36:10 7261 2118 274
H1860 IRONS, MARK PLAINFIELD CT US 28 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:19:46 2:04:10 2:52:09 10:22   04:43:05 04:31:39 6758 4841 675
H2160 GALLAWAY, MELISSA W HARTFORD CT US 29 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:34:49 2:31:55 3:30:16 12:05   05:32:12 05:16:56 11185 3921 949
H2272 CAULEY, PATRICK MANCHESTER CT US 31 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:23:35 2:14:20 3:25:49 12:17   05:45:20 05:21:52 11512 7418 1351
I455 D'ERAMO, ERICA MONROE CT US 19 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:22:33 2:13:03 3:04:13 10:31   04:51:25 04:35:33 7193 2092 28
I835 PAUL, KARAMJEET WILTON CT US 51 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:30:28 2:28:09 3:25:14 12:11   05:35:22 05:19:17 11332 7330 563
I1122 PAGONI, ROBERT TOLLAND CT US 45 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:42:40 2:50:42 4:01:34 13:58   06:31:30 06:06:11 13523 8270 871
I1511 JUNG, LEE GUILFORD CT US 53 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:21:29 2:09:50 2:58:28 10:22   04:45:55 04:31:38 6755 4839 319
I1692 BEAVAN, TIM SALEM CT US 48 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:33:39 2:22:30 3:13:16 11:14   05:11:28 04:54:43 9314 6295 659
I1712 DEMARTINO, MAUREEN WALLINGFORD CT US 39 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:33:47 2:30:17 3:28:36 12:05   05:31:17 05:16:36 11151 3907 699
I1922 SMITH, JULIE WINDSOR CT US 49 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:33:21 2:30:11 3:29:11 12:23   05:41:45 05:24:44 11680 4172 308
J6 SUPPLE, MARINA ROWAYTON CT US 25 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:24:11 2:15:43 3:06:11 10:34   04:53:38 04:36:53 7334 2151 522
J140 MILLARD, KATHLEEN GREENWICH CT US 48 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:25:24 2:21:26 3:20:26 11:31   05:11:55 05:01:54 10032 3357 245
J390 DREW, BJ EAST LYME CT US 46 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:42:41 2:47:10 3:53:47 13:36   06:15:34 05:56:23 13225 8151 854
J460 SANSOUCIE, TIMOTHY BRISTOL CT US 37 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:21:02 2:13:45 3:13:28 11:40   05:24:46 05:06:04 10385 6868 1290
J632 COTTRELL, GEORGE NEW LONDON CT US 20 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:14:14 1:58:16 2:47:14 9:54   04:42:13 04:19:26 5342 3968 337
J1040 ABBOTT, JASON WEST HAVEN CT US 21 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:46:27 2:48:37 3:47:49 12:23   05:41:47 05:24:31 11656 7496 607
J1062 MILLSON, MARIETTE NEW LONDON CT US 19 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:13:36 1:59:59 2:44:28 9:09   04:03:18 03:59:46 3257 682 10
J1161 BONGARTZ, PATRIK BETHEL CT US 51 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:48:16 2:50:56 4:00:53 14:10   06:30:19 06:11:32 13672 8320 689
J1204 MASON, KATHLEEN SALEM CT US 49 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:33:43 2:29:16 3:28:55 12:25   05:42:20 05:25:34 11737 4208 310
J1208 KOONZE, SHARON ELLINGTON CT US 47 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:41:06 2:49:33 4:01:23 13:45   06:17:33 06:00:33 13377 5166 395
J1271 SAMEROTTI, CARL DERBY CT US 51 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:55:00 3:08:58 4:23:59 14:38   06:43:19 06:23:34 13926 8410 702
J1390 BONNETTE, PETER MYSTIC CT US 33 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:43:18 2:44:35 3:45:06 12:42   05:53:11 05:32:48 12151 7711 1402
J1519 COHEN, LAUREL STAMFORD CT US 53 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:27:21 2:22:08 3:27:49 11:58   05:31:25 05:13:38 10926 3786 102
J1733 GRIFFIN, SUSAN VERNON CT US 47 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:33:37 2:31:11 3:31:30 12:26   05:42:53 05:25:52 11758 4222 311
J1880 WYLER, MARK ENFIELD CT US 34 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:26:48 2:21:42 3:20:21 12:12   05:21:33 05:19:53 11375 7348 1337
K10 BASAVAPATHRUNI, ARAVIND NEW HAVEN CT US 26 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:20:28 2:10:56 3:02:40 11:40   05:13:33 05:05:49 10368 6859 954
K155 WITTMACK, ELLEN NEW HAVEN CT US 27 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:32:26 2:36:29 3:42:46 12:49   05:49:31 05:36:06 12293 4519 1081
K645 BARNETT, JOHN NORWALK CT US 56 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:29:20 2:33:07 3:46:15 13:39   06:14:46 05:57:56 13282 8175 356
K685 COLLIN, JAMES NEW BRITAIN CT US 29 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:16:31 2:01:11 2:48:01 10:10   04:37:50 04:26:38 6169 4484 627
K725 FINNERTY, DAVID CHESTER CT US 31 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:23:36 2:14:21 3:25:50 12:17   05:45:19 05:21:52 11513 7419 1352
K760 HOLMES, MIKE LEBANON CT US 39 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:14:43 2:02:08 2:54:08 10:40   04:54:44 04:39:29 7611 5335 1047
K839 MEDWETZ, JOSEPH GLASTONBURY CT US 29 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:47:12 2:55:07 3:58:05 13:17   06:13:16 05:48:25 12855 7995 1100
K885 REDWOOD JR., KEITH NORWALK CT US 43 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:11:28 1:55:11 2:42:07 10:31   04:52:26 04:35:39 7206 5109 827
K957 WILLIAMS, CHIP NEW FAIRFIELD CT US 37 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:13:58 1:58:46 2:47:40 10:14   04:50:20 04:28:10 6390 4608 903
K965 YIANILOS, JASON WETHERSFIELD CT US 35 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:47:14 2:55:08 3:58:06 13:17   06:13:15 05:48:25 12857 7996 1481
K968 PEPPER, WING WILTON CT US 41 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:03:06 1:40:32 2:17:51 8:07   03:34:23 03:32:49 1056 935 159
K1338 FINKENZELLER, DAYNA MIDDLEBURY CT US 23 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:16:47 2:03:22 2:47:20 9:18   04:18:24 04:03:53 3723 824 113
K1931 RYDER, STEVEN MADISON CT US 51 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:19:14 2:05:48 2:52:10 9:53   04:42:29 04:19:10 5317 3953 249
K1932 RYDER, WILLIAM MADISON CT US 20 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:19:13 2:05:48 2:52:11 9:53   04:42:27 04:19:08 5314 3950 335
K2059 SULLIVAN, JIM GUILFORD CT US 53 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:14:52 1:58:04 2:42:02 9:09   04:05:00 04:00:02 3293 2602 136
K2311 BROWNING, RACHEL NORWICH CT US 28 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:21:33 2:13:15 3:07:00 10:58   05:09:07 04:47:31 8517 2652 649
K2313 DARING, BRIAN VERNON CT US 41 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:08:37 1:48:00 2:29:53 8:39   03:53:49 03:46:48 1947 1620 290
K2314 GRAHAM, RAFELINA KILLINGWORTH CT US 43 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:30:30 2:34:52 3:37:11 12:41   05:54:10 05:32:34 12142 4437 581
K2317 MAY, ANDREW HARTFORD CT US 37 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:24:06 2:15:29 3:09:05 10:59   05:10:10 04:48:10 8578 5900 1129
K2319 SMITH, KAREN GALES FERRY CT US 63 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:32:49 2:32:45 3:37:52 12:38   05:52:37 05:31:01 12049 4381 17
K2393 PALMER, DAWN NEW CANANN CT US 61 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
2:02:12 3:19:53 4:40:03 15:31   07:08:13 06:46:33 14218 5724 33
K2429 WYNNE, KIM RIVERDIE CT US 35 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:30:41 2:25:10 3:19:35 11:03   04:50:07 04:49:52 8769 2767 514
K2430 URBAN, DAVID STRATFORD CT US 45 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:22:25 2:27:31 3:39:56 13:11   05:57:18 05:45:44 12737 7952 832
K2431 TUNER, TODD STAMFORD CT US 28 M
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:10:34 1:54:06 2:42:24 10:32   04:51:29 04:36:22 7284 5156 721
K2433 QUINONES, CAROLINE STAMFORD CT US 36 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:27:33 2:35:57 3:50:33 13:44   06:11:32 05:59:58 13357 5155 878
K2434 MURANO, KAREN BROOKFIELD CT US 35 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:12:10 1:59:49 2:53:09 10:23   04:32:19 04:32:05 6796 1933 358
K2435 MCCLAIN, ERIN STAMFORD CT US 26 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:11:47 1:54:20 2:36:34 8:47   04:05:22 03:50:15 2251 405 96
K2436 LYONS, SUSAN TRUMBULL CT US 39 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:26:24 2:18:12 3:10:36 10:40   04:39:49 04:39:33 7618 2279 419
K2438 LUDARIELLO, DOROTHY SHELTON CT US 46 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:26:23 2:18:10 3:10:36 11:00   04:48:53 04:48:36 8640 2701 179
K2439 LEBEL, ANNE STAMFORD CT US 26 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:20:15 2:06:40 2:52:47 9:39   04:13:10 04:12:55 4611 1110 246
K2440 LANE, VERA OLD GREENWICH CT US 63 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:30:41 2:25:09 3:19:34 11:03   04:50:06 04:49:51 8767 2765 10
K3079 MARTIN, KATHRYN SOUTH KENT CT US 31 F
Times 8Mile Half 18Mile Pace (min./mile) Predicted ClockTime ChipTime OverAll OverSex OverDiv
1:18:12 2:05:11 2:52:55 9:48   04:23:52 04:17:01 5084 1285 294

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com