HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

MedSpan 5K
Hartford, CT

August 2, 2001

ELITE OVERALL WINNERS
John Itati, Kenya - 13:57
Ester Kiplagat, Kenya - 15:59

OPEN OVERALL WINNERS
Chris Chisholm, Farmington, CT - 15:38
Heather Gardiner, East Hartford, CT - 17:54

Timing & Results by:
Platt Timing Systems (860)645-1476

Divisional Results Available at www.alanteksports.com

Event Coordinated by JB SPORTS


ELITE
PLACE   FIRST       LAST         TOWN/STATE            SEX      AGE     TIME      PACE
1       JOHN        ITATI        KENYA                  M       25      13:56.9   4:29
2       GILBERT     OKARI        KENYA                  M       23      14:02.4   4:31
3       SHADRACK    KOSGEI       KENYA                  M       17      14:03.1   4:31
4       GABRIEL     MUCHIRI      KENYA                  M       23      14:07.0   4:33
5       WILSON      ONSARE       KENYA                  M       25      14:09.3   4:33
6       PATRICK     NTHINA       KENYA                  M               14:10.4   4:34
7       SAMMY       NG ENO       KENYA                  M       27      14:32.0   4:41
8       MUIRURE     JOHNSON      KENYA                  M               14:36.3   4:42
9       TOMIX       COSTA        BRAZIL                 M       37      14:38.6   4:43
10      JULIUS      NDERITA      KENYA                  M               14:47.1   4:46
11      PAUL        MWANGI       KENYA                  M       34      14:54.1   4:48
12      SERGIO      RIBEIRO      DANBURY          CT    M       31      15:20.0   4:56
13      ERIC        LAVIGNE      WEST SPRINGFIELD MA    M       25      15:43.9   5:04
14      ESTER       KIPLAGAT     KENYA                  F       34      15:58.1   5:09
15      NAOMI       WANGUI       KENYA                  F       25      16:34.6   5:20
16      ELENA       FIDATOFF     ROMANIA                F       25      16:50.5   5:25
17      MARIE       MCMAHON-DAVENIRELAND                F       25      17:11.4   5:32
18      LUCY        NJERI        KENYA                  F       25      17:16.8   5:34
19      KATE        FORSHELL     ARDMORE         PA     F               17:31.5   5:39
20      GRACE       NJOKI        KENYA                  F       25      17:50.0   5:45
OPEN
PLACE   FIRST           LAST             TOWN                 STATE   SEX   AGE     TIME    PACE           
1       CHRIS           CHISHOLM         FARMINGTON           CT      M     39      15:37.5 5:02
2       MARC            ROBACZYNSKI      WETHERSFIELD         CT      M     26      15:46.2 5:05
3       PATRICK         CALLAHAN         BLOOMFIELD           CT      M     28      16:07.7 5:11
4       ROBERT          DWYER JR         WINSTED              CT      M     20      16:13.6 5:13
5       CHRISTOPHER     GOULD            PELHAUN              MA      M     35      16:16.3 5:14
6       KEVIN           LACOSTE          WESTFIELD            CT      M     23      16:22.9 5:16
7       JON             ROSEN            AMHERST              MA      M     19      16:24.1 5:17
8       MICHAEL         RAFFERTY         NEW BRITAIN          CT      M     26      16:35.2 5:20
9       TODD            BROWN            ROCKY HILL           CT      M     37      16:52.7 5:26
10      TOM             HIXSON           WEST HARTFORD        CT      M     32      16:56.2 5:27
11      BILL            THRAMANN         AVON                 CT      M     40      17:02.9 5:29
12      DAVID           PRASSE           WALPOLE              MA      M     21      17:11.0 5:32
13      MICHAEL         GRAZIOSI         GLASTONBURY          CT      M     39      17:15.5 5:33
14      PHILIP          CROSBY           MERIDEN              CT      M     38      17:18.4 5:34
15      MICHAEL         MCALEER          DANBURY              CT      M     36      17:18.8 5:34
16      ISRAEL          CARO             MANCHESTER           CT      M     23      17:21.9 5:35
17      TOM             GEER             GLASTONBURY          CT      M     19      17:30.0 5:38
18      STEVE           VIRDDAULA        PORTLAND             CT      M     41      17:38.9 5:41
19      KEVIN           PIGEON           WINDSOR              CT      M     34      17:41.9 5:42
20      RICARDO         ALCANTARA        DANBURY              CT      M     34      17:48.5 5:44
21      THOMAS          BUCKLEY          AVON                 CT      M     41      17:50.8 5:45
22      HEATHER         GARDINER         EAST HARTFORD        CT      F     23      17:53.4 5:46
23      DONALD          TYSZKIEWICZ      OAKDALE              CT      M     39      17:59.1 5:48
24      DAVID           CILLEY           NEW BRITAIN          CT      M     22      17:59.3 5:48
25      KEITH           BISHOP           CHESHIRE             CT      M     29      18:01.3 5:48
26      ANTHONY         FOSSA            MYSTIC               CT      M     45      18:02.8 5:49
27      DOUGLAS         DAY              NEW BRITAIN          CT      M     44      18:03.2 5:49
28      EDWARD          SPARKOWSKI       SIMSBURY             CT      M     45      18:15.0 5:53
29      GREGORY         QUINN            ENFIELD              CT      M     24      18:22.4 5:55
30      DENNIS          BARONE           WEST HARTFORD        CT      M     46      18:23.0 5:55
31      CHARLES         SZILAGYI         WETHERSFIELD         CT      M     33      18:23.3 5:55
32      WILLIAM         LUNN             MYSTIC               CT      M     27      18:28.7 5:57
33      STEVEN          MORSE            BROADBROOK           CT      M     48      18:30.9 5:58
34      JOHN            TRUNIK           PORTLAND             CT      M     33      18:32.3 5:58
35      DAVID           FIERECK          NEWINGTON            CT      M     24      18:33.5 5:59
36      JEFF            AMELL            WEST HARTFORD        CT      M     40      18:36.6 6:00
37      DENNIS          CROWE            WATERFORD            CT      M     52      18:36.6 6:00
38      BRIAN           LUNDIE           GALES FERRY          CT      M     46      18:39.0 6:00
39      DAVID           HAMMOND          PAWCATUCK            CT      M     44      18:41.2 6:01
40      BYE             GARETH           WEST HARTFORD        CT      M     38      18:41.4 6:01
41      JEFF            BUCKLES          GLASTONBURY          CT      M     15      18:42.0 6:01
42      BRIAN           DONOVAN          TOLLAND              CT      M     41      18:43.0 6:02
43      DANIEL          HAGEMAN          COLCHESTER           CT      M     30      18:45.3 6:02
44      STEPHEN         WALSH            NORTHAMPTON          MA      M     26      18:49.7 6:04
45      BEN             PIECUCH          CHICOPEE             MA      M     25      18:54.4 6:05
46      JOHN            BROWN            UNCASVILLE           CT      M     42      18:55.6 6:06
47      MARISSA         COLBURN          WETHERSFIELD         CT      F     21      18:56.6 6:06
48      GARY            DEAL             OAKDALE              CT      M     43      18:56.9 6:06
49      DANA            AWARD            GROTON               CT      M     36      18:57.4 6:06
50      KEN             FORREST          MANSFIELD CENTER     CT      M     32      18:58.1 6:07
51      DAVID           JAMES            GREENWICH            CT      M     23      18:58.6 6:07
52      JOSHUA          STOCKDALE        DURHAM               CT      M     34      18:59.4 6:07
53      GARY            HESLIN           PLAINVILLE           CT      M     46      19:00.6 6:07
54      LESZEK          WOJCIECHOWSKI    GALES FERRY          CT      M     36      19:01.4 6:08
55      JAMES           CREIGHTON        NEWINGTON            CT      M     36      19:02.1 6:08
56      DEBBIE          GOULD            PELHAM               MA      F     35      19:05.5 6:09
57      KEVIN           VALLEZ           SOUTH WINDSOR        CT      M     33      19:06.6 6:09
58      EDD             GORECKI          FARMINGTON           CT      M     47      19:07.8 6:10
59      GEORGE          GURNEY           WEST HARTFORD        CT      M     42      19:08.6 6:10
60      KURT            BAUER            KENSINGTON           CT      M     34      19:11.8 6:11
61      MICHAEL         TORTORA          MIDDLETOWN           CT      M     27      19:13.1 6:11
62      JEFFREY         MOLSON           AVON                 CT      M     39      19:13.4 6:11
63      RICHARD         DEAN             MANCHESTER           CT      M     24      19:19.8 6:13
64      TODD            MUTTIELLO        HARWINTON            CT      M     33      19:20.2 6:14
65      WILL            GRAUSTEIN        HARWINTON            CT      M     40      19:23.9 6:15
66      SUE             MANTIE           PLEASANT VALLEY      CT      F     41      19:25.7 6:15
67      CHRISTOPHER     WINTER           TOLLAND              CT      M     37      19:26.2 6:16
68      TOM             CHIARELLA        OXFORD               CT      M     39      19:28.8 6:16
69      LAURIE          LILIENTHAL       NEW LONDON           CT      F     35      19:29.7 6:17
70      JUSTIN          CARBONNEAU       MANCHESTER           CT      M     25      19:33.0 6:18
71      JOE             CASSIDY          BERLIN               CT      M     43      19:33.4 6:18
72      NORMAN          KAHLER           GROTON               CT      M     30      19:35.6 6:19
73      THOMAS          CONBOY           WESTBROOK            CT      M     40      19:36.2 6:19
74      ROBERT          HANDFIELD        EAST LYME            CT      M     41      19:42.6 6:21
75      JEFFERY         MCDEROTT         AVON                 CT      M     17      19:43.7 6:21
76      MICHAEL         ELDREDGE         PORTLAND             CT      M     37      19:44.9 6:21
77      UNKNOWN         RUNNER                                                      :19:45. 6:22
78      MARK            JAGEL            SOUTH GLASTONBURY    CT      M     39      19:45.9 6:22
79      JEANNE          LUCEY            LYME                 CT      F     37      19:46.4 6:22
80      JAMES           DAILY III        HARTFORD             CT      M     32      19:48.3 6:23
81      CHARLES         WHYNACHT         GLASTONBURY          CT      M     51      19:49.0 6:23
82      KEVIN           MARKOWSKI        MIDDLETOWN           CT      M     44      19:50.2 6:23
83      STEPHEN         HALLORAN         BURLINGTON           CT      M     40      19:52.6 6:24
84      PATRICK         HEANEY           EAST HARTFORD        CT      M     30      19:53.8 6:24
85      MICHAEL         BOUCHER          GROTON               CT      M     47      19:54.2 6:25
86      JEFFREY         WEATHERHEAD      GRANBY               CT      M     50      19:55.3 6:25
87      JOSEPH          HALLISEY         GLASTONBURY          CT      M     37      19:56.3 6:25
88      JOAN            BOHLKE           OLD SAYBROOK         CT      F     22      19:56.5 6:25
89      DREW            ENAMAIT          MIDDLETOWN           CT      M     27      20:00.4 6:27
90      PAUL            GUIMONT          GLASTONBURY          CT      M     43      20:00.5 6:27
91      PAUL            D'LUBAC          HARTFORD             CT      M     43      20:02.1 6:27
92      MARK            HOLMES           WATERFORD            CT      M     47      20:05.5 6:28
93      MARK            HELLER           BRISTOL              CT      M     37      20:06.2 6:29
94      ROGER           HILL             SALEM                CT      M     42      20:06.5 6:29
95      JOHN            PAGGIOLI         MARLBOROUGH          CT      M     35      20:06.9 6:29
96      LEONARD         NELSON           HARTFORD             CT      M     47      20:07.7 6:29
97      RICHARD         LACHANCE         WETHERSFIELD         CT      M     55      20:08.1 6:29
98      JOHN            HOGAN            CHESHIRE             CT      M     34      20:09.7 6:30
99      JEFFERY         SHEALEY          HARTFORD             CT      M     41      20:10.6 6:30
100     PAUL            DOYLE            WETHERSFIELD         CT      M     38      20:11.9 6:30
101     MARK            MCGRANE          WATERBURY            CT      M     40      20:12.4 6:30
102     JAMES           SULLIVAN         NEW BRITAIN          CT      M     37      20:13.1 6:31
103     DAVID           CUTLER           GRANBY               CT      M     41      20:13.6 6:31
104     MIKE            MANIFOLD         COLCHESTER           CT      M     31      20:14.3 6:31
105     JAMES           LYONS            SOUTH WINDSOR        CT      M     36      20:15.5 6:31
106     ALEX            GORDEUK          WEST HARTFORD        CT      M     37      20:15.8 6:31
107     SKIP            WIEMEYER         SIMSBURY             CT      M     32      20:20.0 6:33
108     RALPH           BLANCHARD        EAST GRANBY          CT      M     44      20:20.3 6:33
109     RALPH           MORELLI          WETHERSFIELD         CT      M     53      20:20.9 6:33
110     GLENN           COUGHLIN         NORWICH              CT      M     32      20:20.9 6:33
111     RICK            LUGLI            GRANBY               CT      M     37      20:22.3 6:34
112     PAUL            SATTLER          MERIDEN              CT      M     40      20:24.6 6:34
113     MICHAEL         PERKOWSKI        PLANTSVILLE          CT      M     36      20:25.3 6:35
114     ANTONIO         MARQUES          NEWINGTON            CT      M     34      20:26.0 6:35
115     MICHAEL         CIARCIA          WINDSOR LOCKS        CT      M     27      20:26.2 6:35
116     JOE             BARBER           HARTFORD             CT      M     30      20:26.4 6:35
117     GEORGE          ANDREWS          TERRYVILLE           CT      M     38      20:26.8 6:35
118     CHRIS           ARMEN            SIMSBURY             CT      M     47      20:27.1 6:35
119     MICHAEL         ANDERSON         MIDDLETOWN           CT      M     41      20:28.2 6:36
120     JACK            MARSHALL         MERIDEN              CT      M     52      20:29.5 6:36
121     PAUL            DWORKIN          WINDSOR              CT      M     53      20:32.6 6:37
122     SCOTT           HAYES            MERIDEN              CT      M     45      20:34.2 6:38
123     CHRIS           COBB             HARTFORD             CT      M     35      20:34.7 6:38
124     BOB             DICKSON          WATERTOWN            CT      M     32      20:36.1 6:38
125     MICHAEL         ROMAN            AVON                 CT      M     21      20:37.7 6:39
126     MATHEW          STORDY           WEST HARTFORD        CT      M     33      20:38.8 6:39
127     WALTER          HANSEN           NORWICH              CT      M     23      20:40.0 6:40
128     CARL            FICKS            FARMINGTON           CT      M     37      20:42.0 6:40
129     JAMES           CZACH            WEST SPRINGFIELD     MA      M     31      20:42.3 6:40
130     NEAL            MACIAG           KENSINGTON           CT      M     40      20:43.7 6:40
131     DAN             BLAIR            WEST SUFFIELD        CT      M     42      20:44.3 6:41
132     PATRICK         GILES            MIDDLETOWN           CT      M     29      20:46.1 6:41
133     MICHAEL         TRINKS           AVON                 CT      M     26      20:46.3 6:41
134     GRACE           ORDONIO          MYSTIC               CT      F     38      20:47.0 6:42
135     CHARLES         BUZINSKY         WALLINGFORD          CT      M     55      20:49.7 6:42
136     SUSAN           HAMMOND          PAWCATUCK            CT      F     38      20:52.9 6:43
137     JOHN            MARQUEZ          GUILFORD             CT      M     38      20:53.2 6:44
138     WILLIAM         DETLESEN         PLAINVILLE           CT      M     22      20:54.3 6:44
139     HENRY           SCHAEFFER        NORTH FRANKLIN       CT      M     35      20:55.0 6:44
140     STANLEY         REMBISZ          ROCKY HILL           CT      M     44      20:55.5 6:44
141     LISA            GIGLIO           HEBRON               CT      F     34      20:56.9 6:45
142     MATTHEW         FACCINTO         TORRINGTON           CT      M     27      20:57.9 6:45
143     KENNETH         ERIKSON          SOUTH WINDSOR        CT      M     43      20:58.3 6:45
144     BRIAN           GILDEA           OAKVILLE             CT      M     40      20:58.8 6:45
145     MICHAEL         BUCHINA          NEW HAVEN            CT      M     42      20:58.8 6:45
146     DARRELL         COOK             MIDDLETOWN           CT      M     26      20:59.2 6:46
147     LARRY           JAMES            PRESTON              CT      M     37      21:00.5 6:46
148     SUSAN           LAGRECA          OLD LYME             CT      F     36      21:01.4 6:46
149     DAVID           MARCEAU          WEST HARTFORD        CT      M     24      21:02.6 6:47
150     JAMES           EDDY             SOUTH WINDSOR        CT      M     48      21:03.2 6:47
151     TIM             WILHIDE          AVON                 CT      M     50      21:07.9 6:48
152     JIM             WHITEHOUSE       MANCHESTER           CT      M     41      21:08.5 6:49
153     MICHAEL         ROSE             BROOKLYN             CT      M     44      21:10.2 6:49
154     TROY            CHARLTON         SOUTHINGTON          CT      M     36      21:11.3 6:49
155     BOB             WARD             VERNON ROCKVILLE     CT      M     56      21:11.9 6:49
156     CHRIS           MONTROSS         WETHERSFIELD         CT      M     41      21:12.6 6:50
157     BRIAN           FOLEY            HARTFORD             CT      M     31      21:13.1 6:50
158     BRIAN           KELLEHER         GRANBY               CT      M     30      21:13.3 6:50
159     ROBERT          DALY, JR         WILLIMANTIC          CT      M     7       21:15.6 6:51
160     THADDEUS        PAJOR            WALLINGFORD          CT      M     45      21:16.5 6:51
161     JOHN            LAUDATI          GRANBY               CT      M     46      21:16.7 6:51
162     JONATHAN        DOERR            BRADENTON            FL      M     16      21:17.5 6:51
163     MIKE            SUTHERLAND       SOUTH WINDSOR        CT      M     26      21:17.5 6:51
164     PATRICIA        RAYCRAFT         CANTON               CT      M     39      21:18.6 6:52
165     KENNETH         HALLDEN III      WEST HARTFORD        CT      M     36      21:18.8 6:52
166     BOB             DACEY            VERNON ROCKVILLE     CT      M     52      21:19.2 6:52
167     LINDA           CORDOUA          HAMDEN               CT      F     36      21:19.6 6:52
168     PAUL            MARIONI          AVON                 CT      M     38      21:23.1 6:53
169     CHRISTOPHER     STORER           MYSTIC               CT      M     49      21:24.3 6:54
170     MIKI            LATVIS           BRISTOL              CT      F     33      21:25.9 6:54
171     PHIL            ZYWOCINSKI       PORTLAND             CT      M     44      21:27.5 6:55
172     ANDREW          MECHLINSKI       NEW BRITAIN          CT      M     45      21:27.5 6:55
173     BILL            PENN             ANDOVER              CT      M     45      21:28.7 6:55
174     PAMELA          GAUTHIER         GROTON               CT      F     35      21:29.2 6:55
175     NANCY           ARENA            WEST HARTFORD        CT      F     32      21:30.8 6:56
176     MARC            BOISVERT         WEST HARTFORD        CT      M     34      21:31.8 6:56
177     SHAUN           HARRINGTON       ELLINGTON            CT      M     40      21:32.4 6:56
178     KEVIN           DENEEN           WINDSOR              CT      M     41      21:32.7 6:56
179     TRACY           CIOSEK-BELOIN    FARMINGTON           CT      F     31      21:34.9 6:57
180     JOE             REGAN            TOLLAND              CT      M     35      21:35.1 6:57
181     BRAD            SELLEW           HADDAM               CT      M     51      21:35.6 6:57
182     TIM             HASSELMAN        PORTLAND             CT      M     36      21:36.2 6:58
183     S.P.            CURLEY           WEST HARTFORD        CT      M     37      21:36.6 6:58
184     MICHELLE        STRATZ           MIDDLETOWN           CT      F     24      21:36.7 6:58
185     WILLIAM         HUSIC            GLASTONBURY          CT      M     41      21:37.8 6:58
186     JARED           HUMPHREY         WINSTED              CT      M     39      21:38.3 6:58
187     TOM             BUTTERFIELD      WINDSOR              CT      M     65      21:39.1 6:59
188     PETER           MCHUGH           WETHERSFIELD         CT      M     31      21:39.6 6:59
189     ANDREW          PORRAZZO         WOODBURY             CT      M     43      21:40.1 6:59
190     RAFAEL          COHEN            SOUTH GLASTONBURY    CT      M     44      21:40.2 6:59
191     JON             WIETECHA         SPRINGFIELD          MA      M     30      21:44.8 7:00
192     PETER           ZAZZARO          WINDSOR              CT      M     38      21:45.9 7:00
193     WILLIAM         ROMAN JR         WINDSOR              CT      M     37      21:46.6 7:01
194     WILLIAM         ZEMPSKY          WEST HARTFORD        CT      M     39      21:47.4 7:01
195     KEVIN           MORIN            SOUTH HADLEY         MA      M     40      21:47.5 7:01
196     JANICE          DRUMMOND         WYOMING              RI      F     41      21:48.0 7:01
197     MATTHEW         LEFEVRE          TORRINGTON           CT      M     38      21:48.6 7:01
198     PAUL            BRENO            TARIFFVILLE          CT      M     22      21:48.9 7:01
199     PAUL            MELOCOWSKY       GLASTONBURY          CT      M     32      21:50.6 7:02
200     PAUL            LEVASSEUR        HERBRON              CT      M     34      21:54.7 7:03
201     JEFFREY         DINGWELL         BETHLEHEM            CT      M     46      21:58.2 7:05
202     ANTHONY         ASRES            NEW BRITAIN          CT      M     38      21:59.3 7:05
203     GENE            CHARON           SOUTH WINDSOR        CT      M     49      21:59.9 7:05
204     RICH            STEEVES          GUILFORD             CT      M     51      22:01.7 7:06
205     TRAVIS          BRENDEN          EAST HARTFORD        CT      M     28      22:03.1 7:06
206     KIRK            PALUSKA          FARMINGTON           CT      M     33      22:04.9 7:07
207     BRIAN           WOLFE            CHICAGO              IL      M     27      22:06.3 7:07
208     DREW            GIRTON           MANCHESTER           CT      M     22      22:08.3 7:08
209     RYAN            ZENGA            WINDSOR LOCKS        CT      M     27      22:08.5 7:08
210     BOB             HOLSWORTH        STRATFORD            CT      M     40      22:10.2 7:09
211     SCOTT           ELY              MIDDLETOWN           CT      M     35      22:10.5 7:09
212     DAVID           ANDERSON         OLD SAYBROOK         CT      M     44      22:10.7 7:09
213     REBECCA         HALTER           NEW LONDON           CT      F     25      22:11.1 7:09
214     SUZANNE         SCHPERO          AMSTON               CT      F     26      22:12.2 7:09
215     PHIL            MERRILL          SOMERS               CT      M     43      22:13.1 7:10
216     SARA            SIU              SOUTHWICK            MA      F     34      22:16.5 7:10
217     AXEL            KOERNER          BRISTOL              CT      M     29      22:16.6 7:10
218     BRIAN           COREY            WEST HARTFORD        CT      M     42      22:17.7 7:11
219     ALISON          CLOUTIER         EAST HAMPTON         CT      F     15      22:19.3 7:11
220     JOSEPH          TWILL            GLASTONBURY          CT      M     49      22:20.2 7:12
221     JODI            RICHMOND         MYSTIC               CT      F     30      22:21.3 7:12
222     KELANI          DIONNE           MANCHESTER           CT      F     24      22:22.3 7:12
223     BOB             WARDWELL         DURHAM               CT      M     54      22:22.6 7:12
224     BOB             NIEDBALA         WILLINGTON           CT      M     54      22:23.7 7:13
225     TOBY            WAWRZYNOWKCZ     GROTON               CT      M     26      22:26.1 7:14
226     STEPHEN         MARCOUX          WATERTOWN            CT      M     45      22:26.1 7:14
227     EVA             CHIN             GROTON               CT      F     39      22:27.1 7:14
228     SPENCER         SASS             LITCHFIELD           CT      M     12      22:29.1 7:15
229     KEN             WIELAND          CANTON               CT      M     50      22:29.4 7:15
230     JOSEPH          PREVITI          NEW BRITAIN          CT      M     47      22:35.6 7:17
231     DANIEL          BAILEY           BRISTOL              CT      M     41      22:35.8 7:17
232     JAMES           KANE             VERNON ROCKVILLE     CT      M     41      22:37.0 7:17
233     WAYNE           ARMILLEI         WEST HARTFORD        CT      M     42      22:37.7 7:17
234     DEBBIE          FRANCIS          WATERTOWN            CT      F     45      22:38.5 7:18
235     CHRIS           PELOSI           HARTFORD             CT      M     35      22:39.0 7:18
236     DARRYL          WAGNER           SIMSBURY             CT      M     38      22:39.1 7:18
237     DAVID           LUCEY            LYME                 CT      M     37      22:39.7 7:18
238     ARI             HARTSTEIN        ROCKY HILL           CT      M     41      22:40.5 7:18
239     NICHOLAS        WAHL III         FARMINGTON           CT      M     50      22:41.8 7:19
240     FRANK           LANG             SEYMOUR              CT      M     62      22:43.4 7:19
241     LINDA           KELLEY           PAWCATUCK            CT      F     40      22:44.3 7:19
242     KEVIN           GREENE           WEST HARTFORD        CT      M     31      22:44.7 7:19
243     JASON           DUFOUR           BRISTOL              CT      M     28      22:45.5 7:20
244     STEPHEN         HANCOCK          BOZRAH               CT      M     53      22:46.6 7:20
245     ED              CHRISTIANO       WATERBURY            CT      M     46      22:47.7 7:20
246     ELIZABETH       MAURO            OLD LYME             CT      F     36      22:48.3 7:21
247     STEVE           CARR             WEST HARTFORD        CT      M     38      22:48.6 7:21
248     JAMES           SMART            WEST HARTFORD        CT      M     34      22:49.9 7:21
249     DONALD          KANE             WEST HARTFORD        CT      M     35      22:50.2 7:21
250     OLIVER          PACCHIANA        GREENWICH            CT      M     8       22:50.8 7:21
251     JOHN            KURMASKIE        WINDSOR LOCKS        CT      M     39      22:51.8 7:22
252     DENNIS          MCCORMACK        GLASTONBURY          CT      M     49      22:51.9 7:22
253     KEVIN           HUGHES           FARMINGTON           CT      M     41      22:52.1 7:22
254     GERMAINE        BOUCHER          GROTON               CT      F     44      22:54.0 7:23
255     JAMES           HILLIARD         MANCHESTER           CT      M     30      22:56.2 7:23
256     BILAL           KHEN             WILLIMANTIC          CT      M     17      22:57.3 7:24
257     BOB             HUCKINS          SOUTHINGTON          CT      M     48      22:59.1 7:24
258     LUREN           KOPLOCK          SOUTH WINDSOR        CT      F     27      22:59.2 7:24
259     BRIAN           MCANDREW         SOUTH WINDSOR        CT      M     36      22:59.4 7:24
260     MIKE            SHORE            GLASTONBURY          CT      M     42      23:00.9 7:25
261     JOE             EMMENDORFER      WATERTOWN            CT      M     34      23:01.3 7:25
262     FRANCIS         TINGLEY III      WATERFORD            CT      M     37      23:01.6 7:25
263     ALAN            HUNT             SIMSBURY             CT      M     48      23:01.7 7:25
264     JENNIFER        LANGILLE         MYSTIC               CT      F     24      23:02.9 7:25
265     GEORGE          SERRANO          CROMWELL             CT      M     56      23:03.4 7:26
266     JACK            GIOGLIO          CHESHIRE             CT      M     49      23:03.9 7:26
267     CHRIS           ROSE             PLAINVILLE           CT      M     36      23:04.1 7:26
268     CHRIS           GEORGE           WEST HARTFORD        CT      M     47      23:05.3 7:26
270     DAVID           BERGGREN         SALEM                CT      M     41      23:05.6 7:26
271     DAVID           GENEST           PROSPECT             CT      M     44      23:07.0 7:27
272     KENNETH         GANKOFSKIE       STORRS MANSFIELD     CT      M     48      23:07.4 7:27
273     DIANA           STUBLIC          WATERBURY            CT      F     16      23:07.6 7:27
274     JJ              DALY             WILLIMANTIC          CT      M     14      23:08.1 7:27
275     CARL            FULLER           EAST HADDAM          CT      M     58      23:10.2 7:28
276     DAVID           PAPPALARDO       UNIONVILLE           CT      M     36      23:11.1 7:28
277     GABRIEL         HAJJ             QUAKER HILL          CT      M     44      23:11.1 7:28
278     TOM             HAYDEN           SIMSBURY             CT      M     47      23:13.3 7:29
279     SCOTT           WHITNEY          SOUTH DEERFIELD      MA      M     46      23:13.9 7:29
280     JOHN            KEILTY           LITCHFIELD           CT      M     47      23:14.8 7:29
281     LINDA           WYNNE            PAWCATUCK            CT      F     46      23:14.9 7:29
282     BILL            ABRAHAMSON       SIMSBURY             CT      M     54      23:17.5 7:30
283     AARON           HARRIS           SOUTH WINDSOR        CT      M     25      23:17.8 7:30
284     ROBERT          BOWMAR           WINDSOR              CT      M     36      23:18.1 7:30
285     MICHAEL         GRENIER          EAST GRANBY          CT      M     34      23:18.8 7:30
286     JOHN            BRANCATO         WEST HARTFORD        CT      M     36      23:20.7 7:31
287     CANDACE         MORGESTER        AVON                 CT      F     33      23:21.1 7:31
288     TRACEY          SCHAEFFER        NORTH FRANKLIN       CT      F     33      23:22.4 7:32
289     JOSEPH          BROPHY           MERIDEN              CT      M     42      23:23.0 7:32
290     JENNIFER        GILES            MIDDLETOWN           CT      F     28      23:23.5 7:32
291     KEVIN           NATHAM                                CT      M             23:24.1 7:32
292     GINNY           ARGENIO          ROCKY HILL           CT      F     45      23:24.4 7:32
293     ELLIE           LOWELL           WILLINGTON           CT      F     54      23:25.7 7:33
294     RUSS            RENVYLE          WEATOGUE             CT      M     41      23:26.6 7:33
295     DOUGLAS         POULIN           GLASTONBURY          CT      M     36      23:27.8 7:33
296     RICHARD         CARON            BRISTOL              CT      M     44      23:27.9 7:33
297     JOE             CARTA            SOUTHINGTON          CT      M     34      23:30.5 7:34
298     PHILIP          GIBRALL          RICHMOND             VA      M     51      23:30.6 7:34
299     ANN             ORAVETZ          NEWINGTON            CT      F     37      23:32.8 7:35
300     ANNE            KRASKE           TOLLAND              CT      F     36      23:33.2 7:35
301     SANDRA          BERKNER          WEST SIMSBURY        CT      F     43      23:34.0 7:36
302     WILLIAM         TERRY            HARTFORD             CT      M     49      23:35.4 7:36
303     PATRICIA        RYAN             MIDDLETOWN           CT      F     44      23:36.1 7:36
304     FRED            HUDAK            TORRINGTON           CT      M     56      23:36.1 7:36
305     CHRISTINE       MARIANO          CHESHIRE             CT      F     20      23:38.0 7:37
306     ALICIA          MORELLI          WETHERSFIELD         CT      F     19      23:38.2 7:37
307     AUSTIN          JORDAN           GALES FERRY          CT      M     54      23:38.5 7:37
308     RICHARD         PARR             COVENTRY             CT      M     44      23:39.0 7:37
309     KAREN           SHORT            NEW LONDON           CT      F     40      23:39.7 7:37
310     RALF            JESTER           PLAINVILLE           CT      M     27      23:40.3 7:38
311     PAUL            DEFRANCES        BRANFORD             CT      M     40      23:40.8 7:38
312     CARL            DORMAN           AMSTON               CT      M     46      23:41.0 7:38
313     BRIAN E.        BELOIN           AVON                 CT      M     14      23:42.7 7:38
314     JOHN            LEMIRE           EAST HARTFORD        CT      M     43      23:44.2 7:39
315     DAVID           GARRITT          FAIRFIELD            CT      M     28      23:45.1 7:39
316     ALBERTO         PEREZ            NORTH WINDHAM        CT      M     33      23:46.3 7:40
317     PATRICIA        MATSON           UNIONVILLE           CT      F     30      23:48.1 7:40
318     JAMES           MOWREY           SOUTH WINDSOR        CT      M     55      23:48.7 7:40
319     JOHN            GRACEWSKI        WINDSOR              CT      M     49      23:50.0 7:41
320     KATRINA         SARASIN          WEST HARTFORD        CT      F     30      23:50.4 7:41
321     KEN             WOSCZYNA         WEST HARTFORD        CT      M     26      23:50.9 7:41
322     MATT            MARSEGLIA        SOUTH GLASTONBURY    CT      M     32      23:51.4 7:41
323     MARK            BARMASSE         EAST HAMPTON         CT      M     45      23:52.2 7:41
324     RICHARD         CHROMIK          EAST HARTFORD        CT      M     43      23:53.0 7:42
325     CHRISTOPHER     ECSEDY           ASHFORD              CT      M     36      23:53.7 7:42
326     RICHARD         RUBINO           MADISON              CT      M     32      23:54.7 7:42
327     MORELAND        LORD             AMSTON               CT      M     38      23:55.2 7:42
328     NEIL            PADE             WEST HARTFORD        CT      M     29      23:57.7 7:43
329     BILL            SESKO            WETHERSFIELD         CT      M     37      23:58.3 7:43
330     JIM             BLAKE            LEBANON              CT      M     54      23:58.5 7:43
331     LUCIANO         ROSSITTO         CROMWELL             CT      F     36      23:59.4 7:44
332     ALEXANDER       COSENTINO        WEST HARTFORD        CT      M     24      23:59.5 7:44
333     THOMAS          WICHROWSKI       PLAINVILLE           CT      M     47      24:00.5 7:44
334     CHRISTINE       LADNY            PORTLAND             CT      F     15      24:00.9 7:44
335     DARYL           HEGI             SOUTH WINDSOR        CT      M     37      24:01.3 7:44
336     PAMELA          CAHILL           HEBRON               CT      F     37      24:02.1 7:45
337     CHARLES         MARGOLIS         SOUTH WINDSOR        CT      M     54      24:02.5 7:45
338     DUANE           SAUER            NEWINGTON            CT      M     36      24:02.6 7:45
339     BENJAMIN        TODD             ROCKY HILL           CT      M     26      24:04.1 7:45
340     SCOTT           BAKER            WEST HARTFORD        CT      M     27      24:07.2 7:46
341     MICHAEL         MCAULIFFE        DURHAM               CT      M     40      24:07.6 7:46
342     MICHAEL         CARTA            ENFIELD              CT      M     31      24:08.0 7:47
343     CONNIE          GURNEY           WEST HARTFORD        CT      F     42      24:08.4 7:47
344     CHARLIE         CHATTERTON       VERNON ROCKVILLE     CT      M     36      24:08.7 7:47
345     WILLIAM         WEINHEIMER       SHELTON              CT      M     50      24:10.7 7:47
346     ALFRED          CAPUTO           AVON                 CT      M     43      24:13.4 7:48
347     PETER           WERTSCHING       HARTFORD             CT      M     38      24:16.2 7:49
348     JOY             CLARK            MIDDLETOWN           CT      F     28      24:17.1 7:49
349     EDWARD          BAIRD            MALDEN               MA      M     49      24:17.1 7:49
350     ERIC            KLAUS            GLASTONBURY          CT      M     46      24:17.1 7:49
351     MICHAEL         PRESTI           MANCHESTER           CT      M     42      24:17.2 7:49
352     DOUGLAS         ALBRESKI         AVON                 CT      M     38      24:18.5 7:50
353     MICHELLE        COSTA            HARTFORD             CT      F     29      24:18.7 7:50
354     AMY             MCKEARNEY        THOMASTON            CT      F     29      24:18.9 7:50
355     ROBIN           MIASEK           TORRINGTON           CT      F     36      24:19.0 7:50
356     BRIAN           MORAN            SOUTH WINDSOR        CT      M     43      24:20.5 7:50
357     CHRIS           PAGE             NEW LONDON           CT      M     37      24:20.6 7:50
358     TOM             LADNY            PORTLAND             CT      M     49      24:21.6 7:51
359     RAY             MILLER           KILLINGWORTH         CT      M     35      24:24.2 7:52
360     ENRICO          GUERRERA         WATERTOWN            CT      M     44      24:24.4 7:52
361     HENRY           JOHNSON          COBALT               CT      M     44      24:25.6 7:52
362     HEATHER         TOYEN            CANTON               CT      F     27      24:26.6 7:52
363     TIMOTHY         BRENNAN          STAFFORD SPRINGS     CT      M     48      24:26.9 7:52
364     DAN             VIRGADAULA       PORTLAND             CT      M     10      24:29.0 7:53
365     NORMA           TOM              WATERFORD            CT      F     31      24:29.7 7:53
366     ERIK            NESS             ENFIELD              CT      M     35      24:31.9 7:54
367     ANDREA          KING             GLASTONBURY          CT      F     41      24:33.1 7:55
368     PAUL            RUNNELS          OAKDALE              CT      M     50      24:35.8 7:55
369     ANTHONY         CARDINALE        SOUTH WINDSOR        CT      M     35      24:35.8 7:55
370     ANTONIO         CALABRESE        NEWINGTON            CT      M     36      24:35.9 7:55
371     JAMIE           ROCHE            MARLBOROUGH          CT      F     46      24:36.2 7:56
372     FRANCIS         CORDEN           WOODSTOCK VALLEY     CT      M     40      24:39.9 7:57
373     MARIA           CLEARY           SUFFIELD             CT      F     36      24:40.4 7:57
374     YVONNE          LAMOUREUX        MANCHESTER           CT      F     24      24:40.7 7:57
375     WILLIAM         STARKS           EAST BERLIN          CT      M     50      24:41.2 7:57
376     BRIAN           HORGAN           CHESHIRE             CT      M     34      24:41.5 7:57
377     NEIL            HICKEY           FARMINGTON           CT      M     23      24:41.7 7:57
378     C.S.            LIN              ROCKY HILL           CT      M     51      24:43.6 7:58
379     KEVIN           KELLY            WEST HARTFORD        CT      M     43      24:44.6 7:58
380     MARK            KITCHEN          WEST HARTFORD        CT      M     42      24:45.7 7:59
381     RAY             BELOIN           FARMINGTON           CT      M     35      24:46.7 7:59
382     PETER           STRUBLE          WALLINGFORD          CT      M     38      24:47.1 7:59
383     KATHLEEN        MONTESI          GLASTONBURY          CT      F     34      24:47.2 7:59
384     JOHN            SOBANIK          MANCHESTER           CT      M     46      24:47.6 7:59
385     RANDALL         POTTERTON        ANDOVER              CT      M     42      24:48.2 8:00
386     RIC             VILLARREAL       WATERBURY            CT      M     44      24:48.6 8:00
387     JASON           MILLER           PLAINVILLE           CT      M     27      24:50.0 8:00
388     GERALD          GRATE            MIDDLETOWN           CT      M     40      24:50.0 8:00
389     DANIEL          CALLAHAN         WETHERSFIELD         CT      M     42      24:50.3 8:00
390     VINCENT         PINCHERA         EAST HARTFORD        CT      M     34      24:50.5 8:00
391     LYNNE           HILL             BALTIC               CT      F     36      24:51.6 8:00
392     JOE             TOTA             NEWEST HARTFORD      CT      M     39      24:53.4 8:01
393     JOHN            ADAMS            GRANBY               CT      M     44      24:55.4 8:02
394     KIMBERLY        PAGE             GLASTONBURY          CT      F     27      24:55.9 8:02
395     TODD            DOODY            EAST WINDSOR         CT      M     29      24:56.0 8:02
396     BETSY           SARGENT          WEST HARTFORD        CT      F     29      24:57.3 8:02
397     ROBERT          WHITTAKER        EAST HARTFORD        CT      M     39      24:58.7 8:03
398     ERIKA           ALTHEU           GUILFORD             CT      F     22      24:58.9 8:03
399     PETER           DOYLE            WETHERSFIELD         CT      M     46      24:59.4 8:03
400     JOHN            KEENAN           WINDSOR              CT      M     50      25:01.9 8:04
401     JANUSZ          OLDAKOWSKI       NEW BRITAIN          CT      M     32      25:02.7 8:04
402     RUSSELL         SAUCIER          MANCHESTER           CT      M     41      25:09.1 8:06
403     SUN             LAM              HARTFORD             CT      M     30      25:12.0 8:07
404     TOM             PACHLER          FARMINGTON           CT      M     35      25:13.5 8:08
405     KEVIN           TRANBERG         ROCKY HILL           CT      M     33      25:15.2 8:08
406     BECKY           HABEREK          WASHINGTON DEPOT     CT      F     25      25:16.6 8:09
407     DAVID           MORRISON         TOLLAND              CT      M     37      25:17.1 8:09
408     KARL            RICHTER          NORWICH              CT      M     38      25:17.9 8:09
409     MARYLOU         WHITE            EAST WINDSOR         CT      F     45      25:18.5 8:09
410     MIKE            SALVEMINI        EAST LYME            CT      M     48      25:19.5 8:09
411     LARRY           LUBOMSKI         FARMINGTON           CT      M     45      25:19.8 8:09
412     KIMBERLY        LANG             MANCHESTER           CT      F     39      25:20.5 8:10
413     TODD            STILES           NEWINGTON            CT      M     29      25:20.9 8:10
414     BRIAN           KANE             HADLEY               MA      M     45      25:21.1 8:10
415     JOSEPH          SONSTROM         TORRINGTON           CT      M     34      25:21.8 8:10
416     MICHAEL         BARLOW           WEST HARTFORD        CT      M     36      25:22.5 8:10
417     JOHN            FRASSINELLI      STAFFORD SPRINGS     CT      M     34      25:27.7 8:12
418     BORIS           TOMICIC          MIDDLETOWN           CT      M     29      25:28.9 8:12
419     JIM             LESTER           COLUMBIA             CT      M     17      25:29.0 8:13
420     ZOFIA           TUROSZ           HARTFORD             CT      F     63      25:29.8 8:13
421     ANDREW          BROWN            GLASTONBURY          CT      M     37      25:29.9 8:13
422     MATTHEW         DALY             SIMSBURY             CT      M     33      25:31.5 8:13
423     JEFF            LOUREIRO         CANTON               CT      M     45      25:32.0 8:14
424     THOMAS          WINIARSKI        BRISTOL              CT      M     32      25:32.7 8:14
425     JENNIFER        PARMELEE         GRANBY               CT      F     24      25:33.0 8:14
426     PETE            CHRZANOWSKI      DERBY                CT      M     26      25:33.6 8:14
427     BRYAN           MOFFETT          OLD SAYBROOK         CT      M     44      25:33.9 8:14
428     MICHAEL         ROMEO            STORRS MANSFIELD     CT      M     38      25:34.9 8:14
429     LISA            LEBLANC          GROTON               CT      F     24      25:36.3 8:15
430     CHARLES         COOLEY           MANCHESTER           CT      M     32      25:37.4 8:15
431     MARTIN          COURSEY          WEST HARTFORD        CT      M     43      25:38.7 8:16
432     GEORGE          HORNYAK          GLASTONBURY          CT      M     37      25:39.3 8:16
433     KEITH           LASSONDE         SOMERS               CT      M     51      25:42.6 8:17
434     NANCY           WOOD             TOLLAND              CT      F     38      25:43.1 8:17
435     AGNES           NAPIERKOWSKI     GLASTONBURY          CT      F     28      25:43.8 8:17
436     JOSEPH          PALUMBO          TOLLAND              CT      M     56      25:44.7 8:18
437     JAMES           SERENSON         BRISTOL              CT      M     28      25:48.2 8:19
438     HERBERT         WOIKE            WEST SPRINGFIELD     MA      M     44      25:49.4 8:19
439     CRISTINA        DOWNES           BARKHAMSTED          CT      F     43      25:50.7 8:20
440     KATHLEEN        CROTTY           WINDSOR              CT      F     41      25:51.5 8:20
441     ALANA           DUDACK           EAST GRANBY          CT      F     21      25:54.0 8:21
442     GEORGE          DOOLEY           TOLLAND              CT      M     33      25:54.2 8:21
443     MARK            MORGANO          SOUTH WINDSOR        CT      M     32      25:54.5 8:21
444     KELLY           MCCABE           AVON                 CT      F     36      25:54.5 8:21
445     CINDY           KOZAK            AVON                 CT      F     41      25:55.2 8:21
446     LAUREN          HURST            BLOOMFIELD           CT      F     39      25:55.6 8:21
447     ERIC            BROPHY           SOUTHINGTON          CT      M     31      25:58.1 8:22
448     TONY            CATRICALA        ROCKY HILL           CT      M     46      25:59.4 8:22
449     JAMES           PAGGIOLI         BOLTON               CT      M     38      25:59.9 8:22
450     KRIS            WINTERS          MANCHESTER           CT      F     31      26:00.7 8:23
451     DAVID           PERRY            NORTHFORD            CT      M     40      26:04.2 8:24
452     KRISTINA        JOHNSON          WEST HARTFORD        CT      F     33      26:04.4 8:24
453     LARRY           THOMAS           CHESHIRE             CT      M     53      26:07.7 8:25
454     JODI            RAMANAN          SOUTH GLASTONBURY    CT      F     29      26:07.8 8:25
455     DANNY           LEMIRE           EAST HARTFORD        CT      M     10      26:07.8 8:25
456     J. WILLIAM      MARNEAULT        WINDSOR              CT      M     41      26:09.5 8:26
457     VICTOR          PENA JR          TORRINGTON           CT      M     12      26:10.5 8:26
458     RICHARD         HORIGAN          WEST HARTFORD        CT      M     43      26:10.6 8:26
459     GERRY           MATTHEWS         HADDAM               CT      M     65      26:10.7 8:26
460     CRAIG           MILLARD          HADDAM               CT      M     35      26:10.7 8:26
461     DAVID           CARRUTHERS       WESTPORT             CT      M     32      26:10.9 8:26
462     ANDREW          LIUCCI           CANTON               CT      M     41      26:11.2 8:26
463     GEORGE          HUFFMAN          SHELTON              CT      M     44      26:11.8 8:26
464     LISA            SZALAPSKI        PLYMOUTH             CT      F     43      26:12.8 8:27
465     KENNETH         CLARK            NAUGATUCK            CT      M     29      26:13.6 8:27
466     BEN             FALIT            CHESHIRE             CT      M     20      26:16.2 8:28
467     JR              CODY             FARMINGTON           CT      M     35      26:18.5 8:29
468     DAVID           ZAGAJA           WETHERSFIELD         CT      M     36      26:20.0 8:29
469     KERRY           HARBEC           GLASTONBURY          CT      F     32      26:20.2 8:29
470     KATHLEEN        HORIGAN          WEST HARTFORD        CT      F     39      26:20.7 8:29
471     KIMBERLY        CLARKE           NEWEST HARTFORD      CT      F     31      26:21.3 8:30
472     KEITH           VARRIALE         WINDSOR              CT      M     26      26:21.6 8:30
473     NICHOLE         DANIS            JEWETT CITY          CT      F     25      26:21.7 8:30
474     VANESSA         DUDACK           EAST GRANBY          CT      F     24      26:21.8 8:30
475     DAVID           BRAMLEY          SOUTH WINDSOR        CT      M     53      26:22.1 8:30
476     TERRI           KAMMERER         MERIDEN              CT      F     41      26:23.7 8:30
477     DAVID           PANNUTO          BRISTOL              CT      M     31      26:27.8 8:31
478     ERIC            MUIR             MIDDLETOWN           CT      M     22      26:28.7 8:32
479     HENRY           HALL             SIMSBURY             CT      M     46      26:28.8 8:32
480     JOHN            KAUFMAN          WEST HARTFORD        CT      M     34      26:29.3 8:32
481     ARISTEA         KINNEY           HADDAM               CT      F     42      26:31.8 8:33
482     RONALD          PROULX           LONG MEADOW          MA      M     31      26:33.2 8:33
483     DIANE           HURLBUT          AVON                 CT      F     33      26:35.8 8:34
484     CHRIS           HINDMAN          AVON                 CT      M     35      26:36.4 8:34
485     TONY            PLANSKY          SIMSBURY             CT      M     57      26:36.9 8:34
486     ERIC            MICHAUD          FARMINGTON           CT      M     34      26:37.7 8:35
487     SHERRY          CICE             BROOKFIELD           CT      F     33      26:38.1 8:35
488     LANCE           KAZZI            MIDDLETOWN           CT      M     27      26:38.4 8:35
489     STEVEN          LASCHEVER        WEST HARTFORD        CT      M     44      26:39.6 8:35
490     RICK            ABASCAL          BRISTOL              CT      M     43      26:45.7 8:37
491     MICHELLE        LEA-MORRISSEY    GROTON               CT      F     27      26:47.2 8:38
492     SUSAN           HIXSON           GRANBY               CT      F     34      26:49.2 8:39
493     MARK            HIXSON           SIMSBURY             CT      M     36      26:49.7 8:39
494     JOHN            LLOYD            AVON                 CT      M     49      26:50.3 8:39
495     ANDREA          RAPACZ           WETHERSFIELD         CT      F     28      26:50.6 8:39
496     MICHELE         PARISI           GUILFORD             CT      F     39      26:50.8 8:39
497     DAVID           SODARO           CANTON               CT      M     45      26:51.8 8:39
498     STEVEN          BAUMAN           WEST HARTFORD        CT      M     39      26:53.5 8:40
499     BRIAN           BOLDT            GROTON               CT      M     32      26:54.0 8:40
500     GARY            MANDELBURG       NORWICH              CT      M     48      26:54.1 8:40
501     RICHARD         SHALVOY          CHESHIRE             CT      M     52      26:54.8 8:40
502     MELISSA         PATTERSON-MEAD   MIDDLETOWN           CT      F     41      26:55.7 8:40
503     LAURIE          HIESTAND         HAMPTON              CT      F     45      26:55.9 8:40
504     EILEEN          BILODEAU         CROMWELL             CT      F     36      26:59.0 8:42
505     BRIAN F         BELOIN           AVON                 CT      M     42      27:00.2 8:42
506     DOUGLAS         ERICSON          NEWINGTON            CT      M     43      27:00.8 8:42
507     BETH            KENYON           MYSTIC               CT      F     37      27:01.1 8:42
508     KENNETH         BEAUDRY          MERIDEN              CT      M     51      27:01.6 8:42
509     ELVIS           LEARY            WILLIMANTIC          CT      M     18      27:03.5 8:43
510     GEORGE          WISLO            NEWINGTON            CT      M     51      27:04.5 8:43
511     ROLF            BIEUERT          AVON                 CT      M     41      27:04.8 8:43
512     DAVID           FUOTO            MANCHESTER           CT      M     29      27:05.0 8:44
513     TODD            BALDANZI         AVON                 CT      M     27      27:05.3 8:44
514     HELEN           GARNER           EAST HARTFORD        CT      F     40      27:05.7 8:44
515     GARY            ROSADO           MERIDEN              CT      M     36      27:06.8 8:44
516     NORMA           DIBARTOLO        COLCHESTER           CT      F     47      27:07.7 8:44
517     KARL            RADUNE           CROMWELL             CT      M     44      27:09.2 8:45
518     LYNNETTE        HURLBURT         MANCHESTER           CT      F     34      27:11.9 8:46
519     LEN             CORSO            BRANFORD             CT      M     32      27:16.3 8:47
520     NANCI           LETTIERO         GUILFORD             CT      F     44      27:20.0 8:49
521     TONI            SLEITH           MERIDEN              CT      F     37      27:20.5 8:49
522     TARA            BAKER            WEST HARTFORD        CT      F     28      27:23.4 8:50
523     STEVEN          DAVIS            WINSTED              CT      M     46      27:24.3 8:50
524     CHRISTIE        JANCHUK          TARIFFVILLE          CT      F     26      27:24.3 8:50
525     RICK            POIRIER          WINDSOR              CT      M     42      27:24.6 8:50
526     AMY             GREEN            MIDDLETOWN           CT      F     25      27:25.8 8:50
527     RICHARD         WOLFSON          SIMSBURY             CT      M     41      27:26.2 8:50
528     ROBERT          CASTONGUAY       FARMINGTON           CT      M     43      27:26.4 8:50
529     MICHAEL         DAIGLE           WEST HARTFORD        CT      M     43      27:27.4 8:51
530     MARK            GRADY            BRISTOL              CT      M     35      27:27.5 8:51
531     ALEXANDER       DAIGLE           WEST HARTFORD        CT      M     19      27:27.7 8:51
532     CHARLES         CULLITON         GLASTONBURY          CT      M     44      27:29.3 8:51
533     ELIZABETH       ODONNELL         VERNON               CT      F     52      27:31.2 8:52
534     ROBERT          CHAMERDA         HARTFORD             CT      M     31      27:31.4 8:52
535     DANIEL          SULLIVAN         EAST CANAAN          CT      M     31      27:31.8 8:52
536     KATHLEEN        HALL             WATERBURY            CT      F     43      27:32.0 8:52
537     GEORGE          CLEMMEY          MIDDLETOWN           CT      M     43      27:32.8 8:52
538     ROBERT          WYDRA            MILFORD              CT      M     29      27:35.5 8:53
539     LEO             PON              HARTFORD             CT      M     41      27:37.2 8:54
540     CAROLYN         KORPINEN         WALLINGFORD          CT      F     32      27:38.1 8:54
541     AMY             BALDYGA          MIDDLETOWN           CT      F     22      27:38.9 8:54
542     ROBERT          VALABOUNTY       MERIDEN              CT      M     35      27:39.1 8:55
543     NANCY           ISAKSON          WEST HARTFORD        CT      F     36      27:39.6 8:55
544     CARL            LINDQUIST        CHAPLIN              CT      M     62      27:39.7 8:55
545     CYNTHIA         SWEEZY           ROCKY HILL           CT      F     45      27:40.1 8:55
546     ROBERT          HOVEY            TOLLAND              CT      M     36      27:42.6 8:56
547     ROGER           TRYON JR         MIDDLETOWN           CT      M     38      27:44.2 8:56
548     PRISCILLA       ROBINSON         CHESTER              CT      F     52      27:45.2 8:57
549     VALERIE         SWAN             GLASTONBURY          CT      F     43      27:46.3 8:57
550     DEBBIE          FELDMAN          CHESHIRE             CT      F     32      27:46.4 8:57
551     JONNY           FELDMAN          CHESHIRE             CT      M     33      27:47.4 8:57
552     KATHY           ROY              CROMWELL             CT      F     40      27:48.1 8:58
553     ROBERT          MARINO           FARMINGTON           CT      M     40      27:48.7 8:58
554     BETH            CHENEY           GLASTONBURY          CT      F     41      27:51.7 8:59
555     THOMAS          CURRAN           MERIDEN              CT      M     46      27:52.9 8:59
556     NICK            GIARDINA         BERLIN               CT      M     37      27:54.6 9:00
557     STEFANIE        RUSSO            MIDDLETOWN           CT      F             27:55.1 9:00
558     CARLOS          ALVA             NEW BRITAIN          CT      M     35      27:55.9 9:00
559     PAT             MARIANO          CHESHIRE             CT      F     49      27:56.4 9:00
560     RICHARD         ZBROZEK          BERLIN               CT      M     54      27:59.1 9:01
561     ERIC            GRONDAHL         NEWINGTON            CT      M     41      27:59.6 9:01
562     TIM             SAVAGE           EAST HAMPTON         CT      M     32      28:00.2 9:01
563     THIERRY         MAEDER           MANCHESTER           CT      M     30      28:00.3 9:01
564     CHRIS           VARGAS           ROCKY HILL           CT      M     27      28:00.6 9:01
565     BILL            LOBDELL          DES PERES            MO      M     60      28:00.9 9:01
566     PATRICIA        BARRETT          WATERBURY            CT      F     51      28:01.8 9:02
567     JEFFREY         DZIECZKOWSKI     WEST HARTFORD        CT      M     38      28:02.1 9:02
568     GARY            ALFORD           EAST HARTFORD        CT      M     35      28:02.2 9:02
569     ANNE            ERICKSON         STONINGTON           CT      F     29      28:03.1 9:02
570     VALERIE         VOLPE            GROTON               CT      F     23      28:04.8 9:03
571     JAMES           RYAN             EAST WINDSOR         CT      M     43      28:04.8 9:03
572     KIMBERLY        CHERKO           MANCHESTER           CT      F     29      28:05.3 9:03
573     SHANE           CULBERT          SOUTHINGTON          CT      M     13      28:08.6 9:04
574     DOMINICO        FAMMARTINO       KENSINGTON           CT      M     46      28:12.2 9:05
575     KAREN           HOWARD           WALLINGFORD          CT      F     42      28:14.1 9:06
576     PETER           ARNOLD           FARMINGTON           CT      M     54      28:14.5 9:06
577     ROBERT          HENRIQUEZ        EAST HARTFORD        CT      M     43      28:14.6 9:06
578     ROSE            FORMIGLIETTI     WETHERSFIELD         CT      F     52      28:14.8 9:06
579     DARLENE         GOODWIN          TORRINGTON           CT      F     35      28:18.1 9:07
580     MARIBETH        MULDOON          WEST HARTFORD        CT      F     37      28:18.1 9:07
581     VIC             YUSCHUK          NORWALK              CT      M     30      28:19.6 9:08
582     KAREN           MCVOY            OLD SAYBROOK         CT      F     38      28:20.7 9:08
583     ANDREA          ADAMS            GRANBY               CT      F     29      28:21.2 9:08
584     CHRISTINE       LASCHEVER        WEST HARTFORD        CT      F     35      28:21.5 9:08
585     ROBERT          DADDONA          WATERBURY            CT      M     30      28:22.1 9:09
586     DAVID           MATHEWSON        BROAD BROOK          CT      M     42      28:25.6 9:09
587     HARALD          BENZ             SIMSBURY             CT      M     26      28:27.0 9:10
588     FRANK           LAMATTINA        FAIRFIELD            CT      M     29      28:28.0 9:10
589     STEPHANIE       GREEN            SOMERS               CT      F     30      28:28.0 9:10
590     JAMES           LALLY            OAKDALE              CT      M     38      28:28.1 9:10
591     WILLIAM         WADSWORTH        AVON                 CT      M     34      28:28.1 9:10
592     MARY-JO         CRANE            SOUTH WINDSOR        CT      F     39      28:28.4 9:10
593     ANNA            GABBADON         WINDSOR              CT      F     33      28:28.4 9:10
594     JAMES           LARDIE           SOUTHINGTON          CT      M     41      28:34.9 9:12
595     CATHY           SAMOKAR          PLAINFIELD           CT      F     42      28:38.6 9:14
596     BETH            SEDDON           OLD LYME             CT      F     42      28:39.5 9:14
597     MAUREEN         WILLCOX          GLASTONBURY          CT      F     44      28:39.7 9:14
598     KAREN           BEDINGFIELD      HARTFORD             CT      F     27      28:39.9 9:14
599     VIVIAN          ZOE              HARTFORD             CT      F     50      28:40.1 9:14
600     MAGGIE          BLACKMORE        PLAINVILLE           CT      F     49      28:42.2 9:15
601     CLAIRE          TONEWO           FRANKLIN             CT      F     31      28:43.0 9:15
602     WELLS           DIXON            WEST HARTFORD        CT      M     29      28:43.5 9:15
603     MICHAEL         MELENDEZ         VERNON               CT      M     25      28:43.9 9:15
604     ANTONETTE       MOLSON           AVON                 CT      F     38      28:44.9 9:16
605     JAN             HACKMAN          NORTHAMPTON          MA      F     48      28:46.3 9:16
606     SHEILA          KELLY            WATERTOWN            CT      F     40      28:46.5 9:16
607     KAYELEIGH       MANDELBURG       NORWICH              CT      F     12      28:47.5 9:17
608     SUSAN           ROMAN            WINDSOR              CT      F     39      28:52.4 9:18
609     DAVID           DORFMAN          TARIFFVILLE          CT      M     45      28:54.6 9:19
610     BETSY           BIELEFIELD       MIDDLETOWN           CT      F     41      28:55.8 9:19
611     ERIC            PARADINE         WEST HARTFORD        CT      M     53      28:56.1 9:20
612     SUSAN           YOUNG            GROTON               CT      F     32      28:57.3 9:20
613     CURTIS          LAMAY            WOODBRIDGE           CT      M     35      28:59.2 9:20
614     JASON           WATERBURY        WALLINGFORD          CT      M     22      29:00.3 9:21
615     STEPHEN         GRAY             MIDDLETOWN           CT      M     37      29:00.7 9:21
616     ELIZABETH       LAMAY            WOODBRIDGE           CT      F     11      29:01.4 9:21
617     BRIAN           HYDE             EAST HAMPTON         CT      M     38      29:01.9 9:21
618     MARY ELLEN      VICINUS          MOODUS               CT      F     35      29:03.0 9:22
619     KAY             BAKER            HADDAM               CT      F     43      29:03.6 9:22
620     GERRY           AHERN            GLASTONBURY          CT      M     50      29:10.7 9:24
621     TIMOTHY         DALY             SOMERS               CT      M     49      29:13.8 9:25
622     SAMUEL          MOSER            TOLLAND              CT      M     11      29:18.0 9:27
623     TONY            LUCIA            AGAWAM               MA      M     63      29:18.7 9:27
624     ROBERT          ETTORRE          PLAINVILLE           CT      M     29      29:19.9 9:27
625     TRINA           ROSSITTO         CROMWELL             CT      F     34      29:20.4 9:27
626     ROB             EDWARDS          AVON                 CT      M     32      29:21.4 9:28
627     ALLISON         BULLARD          WEST HARTFORD        CT      F     30      29:24.0 9:29
628     DONNA           CANNON           FARMINGTON           CT      F     30      29:24.1 9:29
629     ANDREW          DOERR            BRADENTON            FL      M     15      29:25.4 9:29
630     MICHAEL         WILDER           COLCHESTER           CT      M     37      29:26.2 9:29
631     STEPHEN         SKENYON          SOUTH WINDSOR        CT      M     43      29:30.4 9:30
632     ROAN            TAN              WEST HARTFORD        CT      M     45      29:33.4 9:31
633     JOHN            LYON             HARTFORD             CT      M     33      29:35.2 9:32
634     SEAN            FISHER           CROMWELL             CT      M     27      29:38.2 9:33
635     JAMES           MEADOR JR        MIDDLETOWN           CT      M     41      29:40.1 9:34
636     JOANNA          WHITE            WILLIMANTIC          CT      F     19      29:41.0 9:34
637     JOHN            BUCK             WEST HARTFORD        CT      M     51      29:41.4 9:34
638     CHARLES         ZUBER            LENOX                MA      M     46      29:46.3 9:36
639     JEANNETTE       CYR              KENSINGTON           CT      F     67      29:46.9 9:36
640     KAREN           ZDUN             BRISTOL              CT      F     37      29:47.2 9:36
641     RUTH            OLECH            NEW LONDON           CT      F     25      29:50.8 9:37
642     STEVEN          DEBIASE          PLANTSVILLE          CT      M     26      29:52.0 9:38
643     KRISTIN         MILLARD          HADDAM               CT      F     36      29:53.8 9:38
644     JILL            POMPA            COLUMBIA             CT      F     37      29:55.2 9:39
645     STEVEN          GLAD             WINDSOR              CT      M     45      29:56.1 9:39
646     SANDRA          CLOUTIER         EAST HAMPTON         CT      F     44      29:56.2 9:39
647     MARK            ADAMS            NEWINGTON            CT      M     28      29:57.8 9:39
648     TINA            HO               MANCHESTER           CT      F     38      29:58.0 9:39
649     ROBERT          YOUNG            NEW BRITAIN          CT      M     27      29:58.1 9:39
650     DONATO          DIGENOVA         TOLLAND              CT      M     46      29:58.3 9:39
651     RACHEL          PREISER          WEST HARTFORD        CT      F     31      29:59.5 9:40
652     MEG             SULLIVAN         MANCHESTER           CT      F     26      30:05.4 9:42
653     LAURIE          VON SCHMIDT      BARKHAMSTED          CT      F     40      30:09.3 9:43
654     STUART          GAILEY           GUILFORD             CT      M     38      30:09.9 9:43
655     MICHAEL         DALY             WILLIMANTIC          CT      M     9       30:10.7 9:43
656     LAUREN          KULMANN          CHESHIRE             CT      F     23      30:14.0 9:45
657     LOUISE          RACZEWSKI        COLCHESTER           CT      F     41      30:20.1 9:47
658     PAUL            VIOLANTE         WATERBURY            CT      M     48      30:20.6 9:47
659     SUSANNE         MORRILL          WEST HARTFORD        CT      F     38      30:25.6 9:48
660     GENNARO         BIZZARRO         NEW BRITAIN          CT      M     25      30:27.6 9:49
661     STEPHEN         DELPAPA          POMFRET CENTER       CT      M     49      30:27.9 9:49
662     JULIE           SMITH            WINDSOR              CT      F     49      30:29.4 9:50
663     JAYNE           GRASSO           BRISTOL              CT      F     46      30:30.4 9:50
664     LISA            TITUS            NEW HAVEN            CT      F     29      30:33.5 9:51
665     MELINDA         POWED            GLASTONBURY          CT      F     30      30:33.5 9:51
666     THOMAS          FELDMAN          WEST HARTFORD        CT      M     50      30:35.2 9:51
667     ANNA            CROCE            GLASTONBURY          CT      F     31      30:40.9 9:53
668     KAREN           LATHROP          COLCHESTER           CT      F     42      30:45.8 9:55
669     JENNIFER        CONNELL          TORRINGTON           CT      F     23      30:46.8 9:55
670     MICHAEL         HANNER           SOUTHINGTON          CT      M     28      30:47.0 9:55
671     CHRISTI         POULIN           BURLINGTON           CT      F     22      30:48.3 9:56
672     JOHN            HANECAK          LITCHFIELD           CT      M     54      30:57.3 9:59
673     MARIE           MCMANUS          WEST HARTFORD        CT      F     36      30:57.4 9:59
674     HOLLY           DURSTIN          HARWINTON            CT      F     32      30:57.6 9:59
675     NINA            SCHONDELMEIER    WEST HARTFORD        CT      F     47      30:59.9 9:59
676     MARK            RUSSELL          WETHERFIELD          CT      M     32      31:01.4 10:00
677     DOUGLAS         HORNER           BRISTOL              CT      M     41      31:04.2 10:01
678     ROBERT          CRUCKWELL        MANCHESTER           CT      M     41      31:08.4 10:02
679     JODY            BALDYGA          MIDDLETOWN           CT      F     19      31:11.6 10:03
680     KAREN           PLANSKY          SIMSBURY             CT      F     55      31:12.3 10:03
681     LAURA           NIETCH           TORRINGTON           CT      F     24      31:13.1 10:04
682     TONY            LEAHY            NEWEST HARTFORD      CT      M     16      31:14.1 10:04
683     STEVEN          DASILVA          WILBRAHAM            MA      M     27      31:18.2 10:05
684     JAMES           SULLIVAN         WEST HARTFORD        CT      M     29      31:23.6 10:07
685     NANCY           WHITE            AVON                 CT      F     36      31:25.1 10:08
686     JEFF            SESKO            WINSTED              CT      M     38      31:29.2 10:09
687     ANN             BINDER           GLASTONBURY          CT      F     39      31:30.2 10:09
688     MICK            CULBERT          SOUTHINGTON          CT      M     15      31:32.4 10:10
689     RENEE           BOBROWSKI        WEST HARTFORD        CT      F     38      31:34.2 10:10
690     DEBRA           ST GERMAIN       HARTFORD             CT      F     45      31:41.9 10:13
691     GRACE           FIDALGO          WILBRAHAM            MA      F     32      31:44.8 10:14
692     KENNETH         CICHON           AVON                 CT      M     53      31:46.7 10:14
693     LISA            LAVALLEE         BRISTOL              CT      F     29      31:47.7 10:15
694     KRISTIN         LAWRENCE         WINDHAM              CT      F     23      31:48.8 10:15
695     MEREDITH        HILL             BLOOMFIELD           CT      F     22      31:50.8 10:16
696     PEG             KULMANN          WATERTOWN            CT      F     52      31:53.0 10:17
697     KRISTIN         PRASAUCKAS       OAKVILLE             CT      F     29      31:54.2 10:17
698     LEIGHTON        THOMAS           HARTFORD             CT      M     35      32:01.1 10:19
699     TINA            CLEMMEY          MIDDLETOWN           CT      F     37      32:05.3 10:20
700     JAY             HUGHES           MONROE               CT      M     49      32:06.6 10:21
701     ROBERT          GARDELLA         LITCHFIELD           CT      M     67      32:09.7 10:22
702     ROWENA          MOFFETT          OLD SAYBROOK         CT      F     34      32:11.3 10:22
703     ANASTASIA       SCHMIDT          MERIDEN              CT      F     24      32:14.4 10:23
704     WILLIAM         KOWALSKY         COLCHESTER           CT      M     45      32:19.8 10:25
705     MARIE           SLATTERY         MANCHESTER           CT      F     31      32:20.9 10:25
706     ROBERT          BAIRD            MERIDEN              CT      M     73      32:22.3 10:26
707     FRED            LEONBERGER       GLASTONBURY          CT      M     53      32:23.1 10:26
708     SCOTT           CRESPI           WEST HARTFORD        CT      M     28      32:25.5 10:27
709     MICHAEL         PAGGIOLI         COLCHESTER           CT      M     39      32:30.3 10:29
710     PHIL            SHERIDAN         GLASTONBURY          CT      M     50      32:31.4 10:29
711     DANA            DIBATTISTA       SOUTHINGTON          CT      F     22      32:33.6 10:30
712     SUSAN           GRIFFIN          VERNON ROCKVILLE     CT      F     47      32:35.9 10:30
713     SCOTT           RIPA             WALLINGFORD          CT      M     41      32:37.6 10:31
714     LAURA           HART             BRISTOL              CT      F     22      32:38.7 10:31
715     SARA            DONCET           BRISTOL              CT      F     26      32:47.2 10:34
716     NIMA            PATEL            MIDDLEFIELD          CT      F     27      32:47.3 10:34
717     MEGAN           MCCHESNEY        STORRS MANSFIELD     CT      F     21      32:48.1 10:34
718     VALERIE         WISLO            NEWINGTON            CT      F     17      32:48.3 10:34
719     TOBY            KRANTZ           MANCHESTER           CT      M     26      32:48.4 10:34
720     LISA            CAHILL           WETHERSFIELD         CT      F     29      32:50.2 10:35
721     CRAIG           LAGANO           WETHERSFIELD         CT      M     22      32:54.7 10:36
722     ANN             FELIX            WEST HARTFORD        CT      F     36      32:55.2 10:37
723     RAYELENE        KOONTZ           TORRINGTON           CT      F     49      33:16.9 10:43
724     HANNAH          KELLY            WEST HARTFORD        CT      F     11      33:19.9 10:44
725     REBECCA         WHITED           EAST WINDSOR         CT      F     26      33:22.7 10:45
726     ADAM            ZWEIFLER         WEST HARTFORD        CT      M     41      33:23.4 10:46
727     MARY            SCOTT            WEST HARTFORD        CT      F     48      33:23.4 10:46
728     DANIEL          COHEN            WEST HARTFORD        CT      M     33      33:33.7 10:49
729     PETER           REILLY           NEWTOWN              CT      M     41      33:34.7 10:49
730     MARY            HAGGAN           WATERFORD            CT      F     35      33:39.0 10:51
731     JAMES           FITZGERALD       NORTH HAVEN          CT      M     52      33:41.8 10:51
732     KARA            STEELE           NEW HAVEN            CT      F     11      33:43.3 10:52
733     DAVID           ROSENFIELD       WEST HARTFORD        CT      M     50      33:43.8 10:52
734     JOSEPH          STEELE           NEW HAVEN            CT      M     47      33:45.2 10:53
735     EMRE            ALGAN            HARTFORD             CT      M     27      33:45.6 10:53
736     LAWRENCEE       CARLSON          NEWINGTON            CT      M     57      33:48.9 10:54
737     ED              CULBERT          SOUTHINGTON          CT      M     41      33:53.1 10:55
738     CATHY           AKINS            HARTFORD             CT      F     35      33:53.8 10:55
739     PATTY           KANTLEHNER       EAST HAMPTON         CT      F     47      33:56.5 10:56
740     SHANNON         JOUBERT          WINDHAM              CT      F     18      34:01.3 10:58
741     TOM             LOTO             MIDDLETOWN           CT      M     30      34:10.9 11:01
742     HANNAH          SYPHERS          SOUTH WINDSOR        CT      F     23      34:25.4 11:06
743     BRUCE           KIRKLAND         MIDDLETOWN           CT      M     44      34:34.3 11:09
744     NANCY           COLLOPY          VERNON               CT      F     31      34:50.5 11:14
745     ROBERT          LEAHY            NEWEST HARTFORD      CT      M     41      34:50.8 11:14
746     EDDIE           MCDONALD         MATTITUCK            NY      M     66      34:57.2 11:16
747     MARIE           PASSANISI        MIDDLETOWN           CT      F     62      34:57.6 11:16
748     CAROL           MAJEWSKI         OAKDALE              CT      F     50      34:59.7 11:17
749     ROBIN           HAYES            ENFIELD              CT      F     33      35:01.5 11:17
750     MICAELA         VEIT             WATERBURY            CT      F     27      35:07.4 11:19
751     PAMELA          THOMPSON         GLASTONBURY          CT      F     33      35:17.3 11:22
752     VALERIE         LANNING          EAST HADDAM          CT      F     40      35:23.5 11:24
753     PATRICK         MACARY           WEST HARTFORD        CT      M     34      35:39.5 11:30
754     MARYKE          REED             NORWICH              CT      F     31      35:39.7 11:30
755     MICHELLE        CLARK            MANCHESTER           CT      F     30      35:43.9 11:31
756     MCGUIRE         KELLY            WEST HARTFORD        CT      F     10      35:45.9 11:31
757     KYLE            ROMANO           FARMINGTON           CT      F     12      35:45.9 11:31
758     VICKY           RACZKE           NEWINGTON            CT      F     49      36:09.4 11:39
759     DAVID           GANT             HARTFORD             CT      M     46      36:10.3 11:39
760     GAIL            O'KEEFE          NEW BRITAIN          CT      F     44      36:10.4 11:39
761     TIM             COPPAGE          WEST HARTFORD        CT      M     51      36:11.1 11:40
762     GIAN            METZGER          VERNON               CT      M     28      36:11.3 11:40
763     NATHANIAL       BROWN            MIDDLETOWN           CT      M     10      36:18.4 11:42
764     MICHELLE        NEARY            MANCHESTER           CT      F     21      36:20.0 11:43
765     ALISON          ROMANO           FARMINGTON           CT      F     11      36:33.4 11:47
766     LISA            ROMANO           FARMINGTON           CT      F     40      36:34.4 11:47
767     RICHARD         O'REGAN          BURLINGTON           CT      M     33      36:34.7 11:47
768     MAURA           BOBINSKI         TORRINGTON           CT      F     39      36:40.1 11:49
769     PHYLLIS         COX YORVEY       WINDSOR              CT      F     43      36:47.2 11:51
770     TINA            KALBAUGH         HAMDEN               CT      F     43      36:54.9 11:54
771     DAVID           DALY             WILLIMANTIC          CT      M     11      36:56.5 11:54
772     ROBERT          DALY             WILLIMANTIC          CT      M     48      36:56.7 11:54
773     EMILY           MOSHIER          ESSEX                CT      F     21      37:04.3 11:57
774     CAREN           KATZ             NEWINGTON            CT      F     27      37:13.2 12:00
775     MOLLY           DENELLO          MADISON              CT      F     8       37:22.1 12:03
776     ANTHONY         DENELLO          MADISON              CT      M     47      37:22.7 12:03
777     LANCE           GOULET           WEST HARTFORD        CT      M     40      37:33.0 12:06
778     GENE            BILCHECK         NEW HAVEN            CT      M     37      37:40.6 12:09
779     XENIA           COULTER          ITHACA               NY      F     63      38:27.2 12:24
780     SHERI           DUFOUR           BRISTOL              CT      F     26      38:32.7 12:25
781     HEIDI           NEUMANN          BRISTOL              CT      F     24      39:30.9 12:44
782     JACK            PARKER           BRANFORD             CT      M     60      39:34.6 12:45
783     JACQUELINE      BROWN            WINSTED              CT      F     47      40:03.6 12:55
784     ELIZABETH       SOLECKI          WEST HARTFORD        CT      F     36      40:19.6 13:00
785     BAILEY          KELLY            WEST HARTFORD        CT      F     8       40:23.1 13:01
786     DELANEY         KELLY            WEST HARTFORD        CT      F     8       40:26.6 13:02
787     MARY            LOMBARDO         PORTLAND             CT      F             40:31.6 13:04
788     NANCY           WALSH            WEST HARTFORD        CT      F     40      40:34.6 13:05
789     ATTICUS         KELLY            WEST HARTFORD        CT      M     6       40:36.1 13:05
790     SHAUN           VINCENT          'WOODBURY            CT      M     28      40:41.7 13:07
791     CARYN           PROESEL          WOODBURY             CT      F     30      40:42.0 13:07
792     MARYANN         VANDEBRUG        NORWICH              CT      F     55      41:32.0 13:23
793     CANDACE         HALL             NEWINGTON            CT      F     53      41:39.9 13:26
794     JEANNINE        MARDERSIAN       ELLINGTON            CT      F     32      41:59.2 13:32
795     CAROL           NELSON           BRISTOL              CT      F     45      42:17.4 13:38
796     KAY             KELLOGG          AVON                 CT      F     55      42:18.0 13:38
797     REGINA          LEFEVRE          TORRINGTON           CT      F     39      46:14.4 14:54
798     EILEEN          BAIRD            MERIDEN              CT      F     44      48:55.7 15:46

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com