HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Liberty Bank
Middletown 4 Miler
Middletown, CT

July 22, 2001

OVERALL WINNERS
Tyler Cardinal, Middletown, CT - 21:04
Tania Poma-Gonzales, Torrington, CT - 22:51

Timing & Results by:
Platt Timing Systems (860)645-1476

Additional divisional results available at www.plattsys.com

Race coordinated by JB SPORTS


PLACE   FIRST        LAST             TOWN                 ST        SEX  AGE       TIME    PACE
1       TYLER        CARDINAL         MIDDLETOWN           CT        M    20        21:04   5:15
2       PHIL         RICHEY           DANBURY              CT        M    43        21:21   5:19
3       JESSE        EFRON            GUILFORD             CT        M    19        21:31   5:22
4       ANTONIO      ALVES            DANBURY              CT        M    35        21:32   5:23
5       EMERSON      MORALS           DANBURY              CT        M    27        21:32   5:23
6       JOSEPH       ANASTASIO        NEWINGTON            CT        M    40        21:33   5:23
7       ANDREJ       WITCZAK          STRATFORD            CT        M    42        21:49   5:27
8       ZADIEL       CARDONA          NEW HAVEN            CT        M    17        21:55   5:28
9       JOHN         TOLBERT          BRANFORD             CT        M    41        21:56   5:28
10      BILL         THRAMANN         AVON                 CT        M    40        21:56   5:29
11      BRIAN        ORDUAY           ANSONIA              CT        M    29        21:57   5:29
12      GEORGE       BUCHANAN         STAMFORD             CT        M    43        22:19   5:34
13      KEVIN        SKEHAN           STRATFORD            CT        M    41        22:24   5:35
14      JOSE         OLIVEIRA         DANBURY              CT        M    51        22:24   5:35
15      DAVID        PANTIN           NEW HAVEN            CT        M    39        22:35   5:38
16      BOB          STACK            GALES FERRY          CT        M    44        22:40   5:39
17      SCOTT        RICHNAVSKY       TORRINGTON           CT        M    17        22:41   5:40
18      HENRYK       GUDELSK          POLAND                         M    33        22:49   5:42
19      PETER        LOFINK           BROOKFIELD           CT        M    40        22:49   5:42
20      STEVE        VIRGADAULA       PORTLAND             CT        M    41        22:50   5:42
21      TANIA        POMA-GONZALES    TORRINGTON           CT        F    20        22:51   5:42
22      ELLIOTT      ROGERS           SOUTHPORT            CT        M    50        22:55   5:43
23      JOHNNY       CAMACHO          TORRINGTON           CT        M    39        22:59   5:44
24      PETER        HOHMEISTER       STAMFORD             CT        M    43        23:04   5:45
25      JIM          THARP            ANDOVER              CT        M    40        23:11   5:47
26      MICHAEL      MCALEER          DANBURY              CT        M    36        23:12   5:47
27      HEATHER      GARDINER         EAST HARTFORD        CT        F    23        23:15   5:48
28      DENNIS       BARONE           WEST HARTFORD        CT        M    46        23:16   5:48
29      TOBY         KULAS            MIDDLETOWN           CT        M    25        23:28   5:51
30      ACHAN        ODIEL            NEW HAVEN            CT        M    18        23:30   5:52
31      NATALI       ACUIL                                 CT        M    18        23:30   5:52
32      THOMAS       HITEN            CHESHIRE             CT        M    51        23:31   5:52
33      DENNIS       CROWE            WATERFORD            CT        M    52        23:36   5:53
34      RANDY        CHAMBERLAND      SHELTON              CT        M    40        23:39   5:54
35      STEPHEN      PRETAK IV        TORRINGTON           CT        M    16        23:49   5:57
36      NICHOLAS     LANDRY           WINSTED              CT        M    26        23:51   5:57
37      ANDREW       YIM              NEW HAVEN            CT        M    29        23:53   5:58
38      KEITH        MOODY            ORANGE               CT        M    34        23:56   5:59
39      STEPHEN      JOHNSON          SOUTHBURY            CT        M    50        24:03   6:00
40      JACK         HAULER           MALVERN              PA        M    43        24:05   6:01
41      PAUL         MOYSE            MONROE               CT        M    47        24:06   6:01
42      MICHAEL      RANDICH          WETHERSFIELD         CT        M    44        24:10   6:02
43      MIKE         SCOTT            GALES FERRY          CT        M    16        24:18   6:04
44      EDWARD       SZKODA           EAST HAMPTON         CT        M    39        24:20   6:04
45      STEVEN       MORSE            BROADBROOK           CT        M    48        24:26   6:06
46      GARETH       BYE              WEST HARTFORD        CT        M    38        24:27   6:06
47      TONY         BENIVEGNA        ROXBURY              CT        M    52        24:29   6:06
48      LIZ          FAGAN            MIDDLETOWN           CT        F    25        24:30   6:07
49      LIZA         GRUDZINKI        BRANFORD             CT        F    21        24:37   6:09
50      MIKE         PRUSZKO          MONROE               CT        M    46        24:40   6:09
51      BRIAN        DOVOVAN          TOLLAND              CT        M    41        24:41   6:10
52      MICHAEL      MAFFEI           DURHAM               CT        M    20        24:47   6:11
53      GREGG        RUBIN            MAMARONECK           NY        M    43        24:54   6:13
54      KEVINE       VIGUE            WINDSOR LOCKS        CT        M    35        24:55   6:13
55      MARY         DUNN             CHESHIRE             CT        F    49        24:57   6:14
56      JOHN         ANDREWS          SHELTON              CT        M    53        25:00   6:15
57      DAVID        PETERSON         SHELTON              CT        M    26        25:09   6:16
58      GARY         DUBOIS           MILFORD              CT        M    44        25:09   6:17
59      MICHAEL      LAGE             FARMINGTON           CT        M    37        25:12   6:17
60      MICHAEL      TORTORA          MIDDLETOWN           CT        M    27        25:21   6:19
61      MICHAEL      STUBBS           NEWINGTON            CT        M    15        25:27   6:21
62      ED           GORECKI          FARMINGTON           CT        M    47        25:28   6:21
63      JUNE-SEEK    CHOI             NEW HAVEN            CT        M    34        25:31   6:22
64      MAUREEN      BURNS            HAMPDEN              MA        F    41        25:31   6:22
65      MARC         MULDOON          WETHERSFIELD         CT        M    27        25:34   6:23
66      VIC          SWALLER          STRATFORD            CT        M    50        25:40   6:24
67      ROB          MCGUINNESS       MIDDLETOWN           CT        M    19        25:40   6:25
68      RICK         ALDEN            AVON                 CT        M    35        25:42   6:25
69      JEANNE       LUCEY            LYME                 CT        F    37        25:45   6:26
70      MATT         PUGLIESE         MIDDLETOWN           CT        M    19        25:51   6:27
71      PETER        LESSER           NEW YORK             NY        M    37        25:54   6:28
72      RYAN         BARBER           PORTLAND             CT        M    17        25:56   6:28
73      GARY         EVANSION         ALPHARETTA           GA        M    40        25:56   6:29
74      CARL         BARONE           BRIDGEPORT           CT        M    46        25:57   6:29
75      MIKE         CALLAHAN         SIMSBURY             CT        M    51        25:58   6:29
76      BILL         GAGHAN           GLASTONBURY          CT        M    36        26:01   6:30
77      DAVID        CONDIT           AVON                 CT        M    53        26:03   6:30
78      WILLIAM      VARHUE                                CT        M    37        26:06   6:31
79      PETER        HAWLEY           NEW HARTFORD         CT        M    51        26:06   6:31
80      JOHN         COURTMANCHE      NEW HAVEN            CT        M    57        26:07   6:31
81      KURT         FREY             CHESHIRE             CT        M    40        26:08   6:31
82      DONALD       S                WATERTOWN            CT        M    57        26:11   6:32
83      GREG         DEMCHAK          MERIDEN              CT        M    16        26:19   6:34
84      BILL         DUCHARME         STAFFORD SPRINGS     CT        M    48        26:22   6:35
85      ANTHONY      KRIWOKULSKI      CROMWELL             CT        M    33        26:23   6:35
86      CRAIG        GLOEBEIWSKI      MIDDLETWN            CT        M    17        26:26   6:36
87      JEFF         MILLER           MIDDLETOWN           CT        M    47        26:28   6:36
88      MICHAEL      MOLLER-MARINO    MIDDLETOWN           CT        M    47        26:34   6:38
89      PAULETTE     BOLTON                                CT        F    41        26:37   6:39
90      BOB          TUMISKI          WALLINGFORD          CT        M    46        26:43   6:40
91      JACK         MARSHALL         MERIDEN              CT        M    52        26:45   6:41
92      MARK         HELLER           BRISTOL              CT        M    37        26:49   6:42
93      HEATHER      STANISH          GUILFORD             CT        F    15        26:51   6:42
94      MINDY        STRUWAS          WEST HAVEN           CT        F    48        26:52   6:42
95      JEFFREY      WEATHERHEAD      GRANBY               CT        M    50        26:54   6:43
96      PATRICK      GILES            MIDDLETOWN           CT        M    29        26:55   6:43
97      TONY         SAVINELLI                             CT        M    46        26:56   6:43
98      MICHAEL      ELDREDGE         PORTLAND             CT        M    37        26:59   6:44
99      ANDREW       KITCHINGS        ESSEX                CT        M    19        27:02   6:45
100     DAVE         CHAMEIDER        ANSONIA              CT        M    43        27:03   6:45
101     ALISON       CLOUTIER         EAST HAMPTON         CT        F    15        27:09   6:46
102     ANTHONY      MANCINI                               CT        M    15        27:14   6:48
103     JERRY        AUGUSTINE        MIDDLETOWN           CT        M    55        27:15   6:48
104     PHIL         PARO JR.         GLASTONBURY          CT        M    19        27:16   6:48
105     PETER        HORNAK           BEACON FALLS         CT        M    37        27:18   6:49
106     SEAN         MALONE           WALLINGFORD          CT        M    34        27:19   6:49
107     THEADORE     SMITH            MANCHESTER           CT        M    31        27:26   6:51
108     MIKE         ANDERSOON        WAPPINGER FALLS      NY        M    43        27:26   6:51
109     MARK         COSGROVE         MIDDLETOWN           CT        M    46        27:28   6:51
110     KURT         CANNON                                CT        M    32        27:29   6:51
111     ANTHONY      GIOCO            MIDDLETOWN           CT        M    27        27:30   6:52
112     MARY         HASELKAMP        MILFORD              CT        F    40        27:32   6:53
113     GUY          PULINO           MOODUS               CT        M    56        27:36   6:53
114     JAMES        SATAGAJ          BRANFORD             CT        M    44        27:39   6:54
115     RICHARD      BELLISLE         COLUMBIA             CT        M    54        27:39   6:54
116     REX          WONG             NEW HAVEN            CT        M    33        27:41   6:55
117     CHERYL       CUNNINGHAM       WEST SIMSBURY        CT        F    43        27:49   6:57
118     PATRICK      RAYCRAFT         COLLINSVILLE         CT        M    39        27:50   6:57
119     RON          REMBAUM          OLD GREENWICH        CT        M    55        27:51   6:57
120     JENEA        AVALLONE         EAST HAVEN           CT        F    22        27:54   6:58
121     DARRYN       UNFRICHT         BEACON FALLS         CT        M    26        27:57   6:59
122     GARTH        MONROE           LYME                 CT        M    31        28:02   7:00
123     JOHN         SAVAGE           EAST LYME            CT        M    44        28:02   7:00
124     LUIS         BONITAZ          NEW HAVEN            CT        M    47        28:04   7:00
125     COURTNEY     MARUM            MIDDLETOWN           CT        F    26        28:05   7:00
126     JESSE        CECCHINI                              CT        M    28        28:06   7:01
127     LINDA        CORDOVA          HAMDEN               CT        F    36        28:10   7:02
128     BRIAN        LOOSE            NEW HAVEN            CT        M    36        28:11   7:02
129     RYAN         FORD                                  CT        M    14        28:12   7:02
130     BARBARA      PEARCE           GUILFORD             CT        F    46        28:13   7:02
131     BRIGITTE     BOLTZ            SIMSBURY             CT        F    41        28:16   7:03
132     MARTY        PUGLIESE         MIDDLETOWN           CT        M    13        28:20   7:04
133     JOHN         KANANOWICZ       EAST HADDAM          CT        M    36        28:20   7:04
134     DAVID        LEAK             NEWINGTON            CT        M    45        28:24   7:05
135     JOHN         MARQUEZ          GUILFORD             CT        M    37        28:29   7:07
136     JEAN         KUCINSKAS        WEST SIMSBURY        CT        F    34        28:30   7:07
137     DOUG         BLACK            NEW HAVEN            CT        M    48        28:33   7:08
138     PAUL         SHANAHAN         CHESHIRE             CT        M    64        28:36   7:08
139     MATTHEW      FACCINTO         TORRINGTON           CT        M    27        28:37   7:09
140     KATHERINE    LUNDIN           GRANBY               CT        F    42        28:37   7:09
141     DAVID        HERRINGTON       DURHAM               CT        M    40        28:38   7:09
142     PAUL         MELOCOWSKY       GLASTONBURY          CT        M    32        28:39   7:09
143     THOMAS       SHAW             PLANTSVILLE          CT        M    44        28:39   7:09
144     MELANIE      MELOCOWSKY       GLASTONBURY          CT        F    33        28:40   7:09
145     LIN          ANDERSON                              CT        F    43        28:43   7:10
146     JOHN         CHAMEIDES        NORTH HAVEN          CT        M    20        28:49   7:12
147     TOM          BUTTERFIELD      WINDSOR              CT        M    65        28:50   7:12
148     LAUREN       DIAZ             SHELTON              CT        F    19        28:50   7:12
149     CARL         FULLER           EAST HADDAM          CT        M    58        28:52   7:12
150     DEA          COLLINS          EAST HARTFORD        CT        F    46        28:53   7:13
151     ROBERT       STEPHENSON       MILFORD              CT        M    52        28:54   7:13
152     JAMES A      HOWLAND          CHESHIRE             CT        M    30        28:58   7:14
153     SCOTT        SHEYTHE          GROTON               CT        M    39        29:04   7:15
154     SUE          BIRKHEAD         STAFFORD SPRINGS     CT        F    47        29:07   7:16
155     CAROL        KANE             WESTON               CT        F    55        29:08   7:16
156     VITO         BONAIUTO         MIDDLETOWN           CT        M    60        29:11   7:17
157     DON          PLATKO           SHELTON              CT        M    59        29:14   7:18
158     ANDY         BEATMAN          MIDDLETOWN           CT        M    15        29:15   7:18
159     BILL         MCLAUGHLIN       NORWALK              CT        M    63        29:16   7:18
160     GEOFFREY     PAYNE            NORTH HAVEN          CT        M    31        29:17   7:19
161     RICK         HUBBELL          NORTH HAVEN          CT        M    9         29:18   7:19
162     KELLY        WOLL             CHESHIRE             CT        F    14        29:20   7:19
163     WALLY        SQUIRE           EAST HAMPTON         CT        M    46        29:21   7:19
164     NIAMH        CUNNINGHAM       BRANFORD             CT        F    17        29:21   7:19
165     GEOFFREY     ETHERINGTON      MADISON              CT        M    72        29:22   7:20
166     MICHAEL      LI               CHESHIRE             CT        M    15        29:24   7:20
167     JOSH         POTHIER          EAST HAMPTON         CT        M    24        29:26   7:21
168     BILL         BEGG             NEWTOWN              CT        M    37        29:28   7:21
169     KARN         SAUNDERS         MANCHESTER           CT        F    48        29:32   7:23
170     ROBERT       ROJAS            KILLINGWORTH         CT        M    34        29:36   7:24
171     THOMAS       KING             MIDDLETOWN           CT        M    49        29:38   7:24
172     RODNEY       COLE                                  CT        M    53        29:39   7:24
173     DEBRA        HOULE            MIDDLEFIELD          CT        F    39        29:39   7:24
174     MICHELLE     CHAPMAN                               CT        F    33        29:40   7:25
175     LAVINIA      VIGUE            WINDSOR LOCKS        CT        F    32        29:44   7:25
176     ANNE         SULLIVAN         DURHAM               CT        F    17        29:46   7:26
177     KEVIN        RICHTER          NORTH HAVEN          CT        M    45        29:47   7:26
178     MICHAEL      DIPIRO           MIDDLETOWN           CT        M    44        29:47   7:26
179     PATRICIA     RYAN             MIDDLETOWN           CT        F    45        29:48   7:27
180     CELIA        MILLER           MIDDLETOWN           CT        F    16        29:56   7:29
181     ELAINE       ROMANO           MIDDLEBURY           CT        F    44        29:58   7:29
182     MIKE         PEVERINI         MIDDLETOWN           CT        M    46        29:59   7:29
183     MONIQUE      KANANOWICZ       EAST HADDAM          CT        F    30        30:00   7:29
184     SOPHIE       KING             MIDDLETOWN           CT        F    47        30:03   7:30
185     BRAD         SELLEW           HADDAM               CT        M    51        30:04   7:30
186     BOB          WARDWELL         DURHAM               CT        M    54        30:06   7:31
187     KAREN        PURCELL          HEBRON               CT        F    33        30:08   7:31
188     JOSEPH       WILLIAMS         WEST HARTFORD        CT        M    31        30:12   7:32
189     DAVID        MELINOSKY        SOUTH WINDSOR        CT        M    31        30:13   7:32
190     JOSEPH       TWILL            GLASTONBURY          CT        M    49        30:16   7:33
191     BRIAN        HAREL            WEST HARTFORD        CT        M    27        30:18   7:34
192     RICH         TOMC             MIDDLETOWN           CT        M    56        30:18   7:34
193     CHRISTINE    LADNY            PORTLAND             CT        F    15        30:19   7:34
194     KAREN        SKWARA           SIMSBURY             CT        F    33        30:19   7:34
195     JENNIFER     GILES            MIDDLETOWN           CT        F    28        30:22   7:35
196     LARRY        VANTY            WEST HARTFORD        CT        M    26        30:22   7:35
197     DAVID        FERRANTE         MADISON              CT        M    41        30:25   7:36
198     CLAINE       HAMILTON         GUILFORD             CT        F    15        30:26   7:36
199     GEORGE W.    RIPLEY, III      GLASTONBURY          CT        M    52        30:27   7:36
200     BEN          MATTHEIS         CHESHIRE             CT        M    47        30:27   7:36
201     JACK         DOYLE            HAMDEN               CT        M    61        30:30   7:37
202     ROBERT       KALLINICH        MERIDEN              CT        M    46        30:32   7:37
203     BRIAN        MORAN            SOUTH WINDSOR        CT        M    43        30:32   7:38
204     BARRIE       ROBBINS-PIANKA   MIDDLETOWN           CT        F    54        30:33   7:38
205     DAVID        BERGGREN         SALEM                CT        M    41        30:35   7:38
206     JAMES        LABAN            MIDDLETOWN           CT        M    52        30:37   7:39
207     CHRIS        NOBLE            NIANTIC              CT        M    66        30:39   7:39
208     GEORGE       HORBAL           ANSONIA              CT        M    52        30:41   7:40
209     NANCY        SHAW             PLANTSVILLE          CT        F    50        30:47   7:41
210     GARY         ASPLUND          MERIDEN              CT        M    46        30:49   7:42
211     RICK         HUBBELL          NORTH HAVEN          CT        M    47        30:50   7:42
212     PAMELA       CAHILL           HEBRON               CT        F    37        30:54   7:43
213     KRISTIN      HAWKINS          HAMDEN               CT        F    43        30:55   7:43
214     MICHAEL      FAMA             DURHAM               CT        M    47        30:57   7:44
215     JOHN         RUMBERGER        MIDDLETOWN           CT        M    31        30:59   7:44
216     NANCY        KALINOWSKI       PORTLAND             CT        F    44        31:00   7:45
217     RONNIE       BEHRINGER        NORWALK              CT        F    43        31:05   7:46
218     MARK         HYGYSICIAN       MIDDLETOWN           CT        M    18        31:06   7:46
219     CATHERINE    TURLEY           WEST HARTFORD        CT        F    16        31:06   7:46
220     AIMEE        PILACIK          MIDDLETOWN           CT        F    24        31:07   7:46
221     ROBIN        ROBERTS          NEW YORK             NY        F    41        31:09   7:46
222     WILLIAM      TURLEY           WEST HARTFORD        CT        M    44        31:11   7:47
223     KEVIN        MCENCHRON        SOUTH GLASTONBURY    CT        M    43        31:14   7:48
224     CONRAD       VESEY            RYE BROOK            NY        M    47        31:18   7:49
225     GUY          BIRKHEAD         STAFFORD SPRINGS     CT        M    52        31:24   7:50
226     SHANNA A.    FINLEY           BRISTOL              CT        F    21        31:24   7:50
227     CINDY        SCANNELL         MIDDLEBURY           CT        F    43        31:26   7:51
228     RANDALL      POTTERTON        ANDOVER              CT        M    42        31:26   7:51
229     RICHARD      MONTGOMERY       NEW LONDON           CT        M    40        31:27   7:51
230     DAN          LEMIRE                                CT        M    10        31:29   7:51
231     PAMELA       GUNNESON         CHESHIRE             CT        F    40        31:29   7:52
232     ALLAN        EVANS            WEST HAVEN           CT        M    57        31:30   7:52
233     PATRICK      WALKER           NEW LONDON           CT        M    42        31:33   7:53
234     BILL         MARTHA           WALLINGFORD          CT        M    50        31:34   7:53
235     TOM          STECKO           SOUTH WINDSOR        CT        M    48        31:35   7:53
236     THOMAS       WICHROWSKI       PLAINVILLE           CT        M    47        31:37   7:54
237     NANCY        DIRENZO          WETHERSFIELD         CT        F    39        31:38   7:54
238     EMMA         MILLER           MIDDLETOWN           CT        F    14        31:39   7:54
239     JOHN         LEMIRE                                CT        M    43        31:42   7:55
240     JODI         VANDEN ENG       HAMDEN               CT        F    25        31:43   7:55
241     ANTHONY      GARCIA           EAST HARTFORD        CT        M    38        31:45   7:56
242     DEIRDRE      NOVI             WALLINGFORD          CT        F    43        31:49   7:57
243     KIM          REMETTA          MILFORD              CT        M    46        31:51   7:57
244     RICHARD      CHROMIK          EAST HARTFORD        CT        M    43        31:52   7:58
245     JOANIE       DARLING          KILLINGWORTH         CT        F    37        31:53   7:58
246     ARTIE        KARIM            MERIDEN              CT        M    38        31:56   7:58
247     KEVIN        WALSH            WETHERSFIELD         CT        M    40        31:58   7:59
248     DEAN         CONTSOURDIS                           CT        M    45        32:00   7:59
249     SUE          LESLIE           SOUTH WINDSOR        CT        F    52        32:01   8:00
250     LEAH         BEGG             NEWTOWN              CT        F    32        32:12   8:02
251     TRAVIS       LOUCKS           MOODUS               CT        M    39        32:16   8:03
252     DANIEL       CALLAHAN         WETHERSFIELD         CT        M    42        32:16   8:03
253     OLIVER       WHITE            GUILFORD             CT        M    52        32:20   8:04
254     DAVE         ASPLUND          DURHAM               CT        M    42        32:20   8:04
255     BRENDAN      LUKANIEC                              CT        M    12        32:21   8:05
256     MICHAEL      MCAULIFFE        DURHAM               CT        M    40        32:24   8:05
257     TOM          LADNY            PORTLAND             CT        M    49        32:26   8:06
258     ADAM         JONES            NEW HAVEN            CT        M    28        32:27   8:06
259     PAUL         LUKANIEC                              CT        M    45        32:29   8:07
260     KARIN        FAGERBURG        MIDDLETOWN           CT        F    48        32:30   8:07
261     EVA          THARP            ANDOVER              CT        F    42        32:35   8:08
262     CHAD         THOMPSON         PORTLAND             CT        M    26        32:36   8:08
263     DEBORAH      ROOTH            PORTLAND             CT        F    44        32:40   8:09
264     KELLY        GUSTAFSON        PORTLAND             CT        F    26        32:42   8:10
265     RICHARD      PARR             COVENTRY             CT        M    44        32:46   8:11
266     JANE         MOLLER           WETHERSFIELD         CT        F    42        32:47   8:11
267     JOSEPH       PALUMBO          TOLLAND              CT        M    56        32:47   8:11
268     MARISA       FETZKO           WATERBURY            CT        F    27        32:48   8:11
269     ROBERT       SATAGAJ          MIDDLETOWN           CT        M    42        32:48   8:11
270     TOM          CAPORASO         MONROE               CT        M    57        32:50   8:12
271     MIKE         CARTA            WATERFORD            CT        M    43        32:54   8:13
272     ELLEN        FLANAGAN                              CT        F    27        32:55   8:13
273     NEWT         WILDOC           PINE MEADOW          CT        M    31        32:57   8:13
274     NORMAN       SMITH            SOUTHBURY            CT        M    50        32:58   8:14
275     JAMES        FORGEY           HAMDEN               CT        M    40        33:01   8:15
276     ELI          RASCATI          MIDDLETOWN           CT        M    56        33:02   8:15
277     JOSEPH       RICCIO           BRANFORD             CT        M    66        33:04   8:16
278     SARAH        REILLY           WEST HARTFORD        CT        F    15        33:10   8:17
279     PAUL         MILLARD                               CT        M    32        33:14   8:18
280     TOM          PALOMBA          WATERBURY            CT        M    41        33:16   8:18
281     MELISSA      ZYWOCINSKI       PORTLAND             CT        F    16        33:17   8:18
282     JOHN         HASTINGS         DURHAM               CT        M    52        33:17   8:19
283     LORIE        RIDDILE          CROMWELL             CT        F    41        33:18   8:19
284     BARBARA      KREAM            AVON                 CT        F    53        33:21   8:20
285     THERESA      VOYTEK           GLASTONBURY          CT        F    37        33:23   8:20
286     RICHARD      WOLFSON          SIMSBURY             CT        M    41        33:34   8:23
287     JULIO        C.               NEW HAVEN            CT        M    32        33:34   8:23
288     BETH         KELLY            SOUTHINGTON          CT        F    23        33:35   8:23
289     LUANNE       ROY              NORWALK              CT        F    46        33:36   8:23
290     BARBARA      MALONEY          TOLLAND              C         F    55        33:36   8:24
291     TIM          HAWLEY           MIDDLETOWN           CT        M    48        33:38   8:24
292     ADRIANA      ROJAS            GLASTONBURY          CT        F    31        33:39   8:24
293     DAVID        BEHNKE           WALLINGFORD          CT        M    25        33:40   8:24
294     WILLIAM      STARKS           EAST BERLIN          CT        M    50        33:43   8:25
295     JOHN         PERRA            PORTLAND             CT        M    58        33:49   8:26
296     PAUL         PITA             ROCKY HILL           CT        M    37        33:50   8:27
297     DEBBIE       OLIVEIRA         MIDDLETOWN           CT        F    35        33:51   8:27
298     MONICA       ROCHE            FAIRFIELD            CT        F    62        33:51   8:27
299     EDWARD       BAIRD            MALDEN               MA        M    49        33:54   8:28
300     PAUL         BERGENHOLTZ      MIDDLEFIELD          CT        M    48        33:56   8:28
301     AL           CHAMEIDES        TRUMBULL             CT        M    71        33:56   8:28
302     MICHAEL      DEMAIO           ROCKFALL             CT        M    47        34:09   8:32
303     KARL         SALVATI          NORTH HAVEN          CT        M    48        34:11   8:32
304     GERALD       GRATE            MIDDLETOWN           CT        M    39        34:11   8:32
305     PETER        SIMMONS          MIDDLETOWN           CT        M    36        34:15   8:33
306     ROB          CHARRY           PHILA                PA        M    48        34:16   8:33
307     KEN          MCKAY            EAST HAVEN           CT        M    50        34:18   8:34
308     RICH         PUGLIESE                              CT        M    43        34:19   8:34
309     SANTINA      ALDIERI          MIDDLETOWN           CT        F    40        34:20   8:34
310     ERIC         CHARRY           MIDDLETOWN           CT        M    43        34:23   8:35
311     JOHN         YUASE                                 CT        M    58        34:30   8:37
312     SAMMY        MUSCAT           EAST HAMPTON         CT        M    41        34:34   8:38
313     SHANNON      DAVIS            HIGGANUM             CT        F    27        34:37   8:39
314     ANDREA       KING             GLASTONBURY          CT        F    41        34:39   8:39
315     JENN         GORDON                                CT        F    27        34:39   8:39
316     CLIFFORD     MOORE            HARTFORD             CT        M    44        34:40   8:39
317     ED           ROOT             OLD SAYBROOK         CT        M    55        34:41   8:40
318     JIM          CHISHOLM         MIDDLETOWN           CT        M    54        34:47   8:41
319     ROB          PERISSI          MANCHESTER           CT        M    26        34:51   8:42
320     TOM          PACHLER          FARMINGTON           CT        M    35        34:55   8:43
321     DAVE         URBAN            STRATFORD            CT        M    44        34:57   8:43
322     DONALD       YOUSEY           NIANTIC              CT        M    44        35:08   8:46
323     CORY         FAGAN                                 CT        M    12        35:08   8:46
324     VIRGINIA     SULLIVAN         DURHAM               CT        F    19        35:08   8:46
325     CRAIG        MILLARD                               CT        M    35        35:10   8:47
326     DANIEL       FAGAN                                 CT        M    31        35:11   8:47
327     THERESE      DESJARDIN        HADDAM               CT        F    44        35:15   8:48
328     MIKE         CIVITELLO        CROMWELL             CT        M    40        35:23   8:50
329     JESSICA      MARTHA           WALLINGFORD          CT        F    15        35:32   8:52
330     JOSIE        CEULEMANS        EAST HADDAM          CT        F    40        35:34   8:53
331     RICH         SATAGAJ          MIDDLETOWN           CT        M    56        35:34   8:53
332     ROSEIDO RAM  CAMPOVERDE       NEW HAVEN            CT        M    33        35:37   8:54
333     MATT         DALY             SIMSBURY             CT        M    33        35:42   8:55
334     RICHARD      VIZZIELLO        NORTH HAVEN          CT        M    46        35:46   8:56
335     ANDREW       ANDERSON         MERIDEN              CT        M    47        35:47   8:56
336     JEAN         CHRISTOPHER      ROCKY HILL           CT        M    29        35:51   8:57
337     KARL         INSOGNA          HAMDEN               CT        M    51        35:54   8:58
338     HELEN        GARNER                                CT        F    40        36:03   9:00
339     SHERMAN      ANDRZYCZYH       NORWICH              CT        M    25        36:13   9:03
340     NOREEN       SLEVIN           HARTFORD             CT        F    27        36:30   9:07
341     CLIFFORD     LOMBARDO         HIGGANUM             CT        M    48        36:35   9:08
342     MIKE         NIHILL           MADISON              CT        M    39        36:37   9:09
343     J.           LUCIANI          CHESHIRE             CT        M    30        36:39   9:09
344     CHRIS        MOYSE                                 CT        M    12        36:39   9:09
345     MARY         ROBBENHAAR-FRE   KILLINGWORTH         CT        F    43        36:42   9:10
346     MARTIN       FRENCH           DURHAM               CT        M    38        36:52   9:12
347     DONNA        ERIKSEN          BURLINGTON           CT        F    50        36:58   9:14
348     AMY          CHANDLER         WEST HARTFORD        CT        F    29        37:01   9:15
349     BECKY        BIEGEN           MIDDLETOWN           CT        F    14        37:02   9:15
350     MAUREEN      ZIMMER           MIDDLETOWN           CT        F    42        37:03   9:15
351     HENYY        CHAN                                  CT        M    24        37:04   9:16
352     JASON        ENGELHARDT       MIDDLETOWN           CT        M    22        37:09   9:16
353     THOMAS       PARE             MADISON              CT        M    39        37:09   9:17
354     PETER        HAWKINS          NORTH HAVEN          CT        M    48        37:10   9:17
355     THAD         HENRY            WEST HAVEN           CT        M    42        37:15   9:18
356     BETSY        BIELEFIELD       MIDDLETOWN           CT        F    41        37:17   9:18
357     EDWARD       MALAVASI         WALLINGFORD          CT        M    45        37:20   9:20
358     RICHARD      ZBROZEK          BERLIN               CT        M    54        37:24   9:20
359     JOSEPH       HYGYSICIAN       MIDDLETOWN           CT        M    54        37:28   9:22
360     ANTHONY      MARINELLI        NEW BRITAIN          CT        M    46        37:32   9:22
361     JERRY        PRICE                                 CT        M    53        37:39   9:24
362     PETER        ARNOLD           FARMINGTON           CT        M    54        37:40   9:24
363     KIRSTEN      CARLSON          CROMWELL             CT        F    38        38:03   9:30
364     GERRY        SORGE            MERIDEN              CT        M    45        38:10   9:32
365     BILL         SHORTELL         WEST HARTFORD        CT        M    55        38:11   9:32
366     SCOTT        SANDLER          WEST HARTFORD        CT        M    33        38:13   9:33
367     JOHN         BRAYER           ONTARIO              NY        M    21        38:16   9:33
368     JILL         PAVALOCK         BRISTOL              CT        F    22        38:18   9:34
369     EILEEN       BILODEAU         CROMWELL             CT        F    37        38:28   9:37
370     SHAUN        O'ROURKE         GLASTONBURY          CT        M    41        38:29   9:37
371     ANN          REGAN            MIDDLETOWN           CT        F    34        38:35   9:38
372     BETSY        PRIEST           SAN RAFAEL           CA        F    38        38:41   9:40
373     MERLE        STONER           GLASTONBURY          CT        F    58        38:43   9:40
374     KRISTIN      MILLARD                               CT        F    36        38:44   9:41
375     PAULETTE     FULLER           EAST HADDAM          CT        F    55        38:45   9:41
376     MICHAEL      KANTROWITZ       PORTLAND             CT        M    9         39:07   9:46
377     BILL         THOMPSON         GLASTONBURY          CT        M    50        39:09   9:46
378     RICK         SLINDEL          CHESHIRE             CT        M    54        39:17   9:48
379     JAN          MCKEOWN          PROSPECT             CT        F    54        39:20   9:49
380     GINA         D'ALESSIO        DURHAM               CT        F    36        39:26   9:51
381     KIMBERLY     MOUNTS           MIDDLETOWN           CT        F    35        39:31   9:52
382     SHARON       POWERS           WALLINGFORD          CT        F    49        39:44   9:55
383     JOHN R.      BUCK             WEST HARTFORD        CT        M    51        39:48   9:56
384     VERNON       OLIVER           HARTFORD             CT        M    30        39:51   9:57
385     DAVID        NIELSEN          MIDDLETOWN           CT        M    11        39:53   9:58
386     KYLE         FREY             CHESHIRE             CT        M    11        39:55   9:58
387     RACHEL       BRADY            MIDDLETOWN           CT        F    15        39:59   9:59
388     UNKNOWN      RUNNER                                                         40:08   10:01
389     JOANNA       MINUK            DEEP RIVER           CT        F    42        40:23   10:05
390     SUZANNE      WALSH            WETHERSFIELD         CT        F    40        40:25   10:06
391     JOAN         PRICE                                 CT        F    60        40:27   10:06
392     KAREN        BOWMAN           TORRINGTON           CT        F    46        40:46   10:11
393     JEANINE      WYNTON           NEW HAVEN            CT        F    26        40:50   10:12
394     KELLY        DILLAN           NAUGATUCK            CT        F    42        41:02   10:15
395     LAURIE       VEILLETTE        WATERBURY            CT        F    32        41:02   10:15
396     STAN         PIPER            MYSTIC               CT        M    25        41:18   10:19
397     DEB          REILLY           WEST HARTFORD        CT        F    42        41:27   10:21
398     LUCY         MCMILLAN         WEST HARTFORD        CT        F    37        41:28   10:22
399     ALI          SLAYTON          HIGGANUM             CT        F    25        41:36   10:24
400     ANNIE        SOUTHALL         NEW HAVEN            CT        F    30        41:40   10:24
401     STEPHAN      GARRETT          NEW HAVEN            CT        M    42        41:49   10:26
402     W LE         OSBORNE                               CT        M    57        41:52   10:28
403     JAY          HUGHES           MONROE               CT        M    49        42:14   10:33
404     ANNE         BROWN            NEWINGTON            CT        F    49        42:17   10:34
405     PHIL         MONGILLO         WESTBROOK            CT        M    76        42:19   10:34
406     CAROL        DRISCOLL         SOUTH WINDSOR        CT        F    54        42:21   10:35
407     ERIKA        FLEIG            MIDDLETOWN           CT        F    32        42:22   10:35
408     ZACH         FILIPOLICH       CHESHIRE             CT        M    13        42:31   10:37
409     APRIL        ECKERT           MOODUS               CT        F    49        42:42   10:40
410     JOHN         DAILEY JR.       VERNON               CT        M    23        42:58   10:44
411     EDWARD       MCKEON           WEST HARTFORD        CT        M    49        43:05   10:46
412     KARA         STEELE           NEW HAVEN            CT        F    11        43:07   10:46
413     JOSEPH       STEELE           NEW HAVEN            CT        M    47        43:08   10:46
414     LORIE        LANZA            MIDDLETOWN           CT        F    36        43:10   10:47
415     LAURA        TUTTLE           MIDDLETOWN           CT        F    15        43:18   10:49
416     ROBERT       HILLS            STRATFORD            CT        M    39        43:41   10:55
417     BRIAN        HYDE             EAST HAMPTON         CT        M    38        43:46   10:56
418     KREN         SHILLING         PLAINVILLE           CT        F    32        43:51   10:57
419     MALLORY      NIELSEN          MIDDLETOWN           CT        F    11        44:30   11:07
420     ERICA        REILLY           WEST HARTFORD        CT        F    12        44:53   11:13
421     MARY         FIKE                                  CT        F    53        45:37   11:24
422     DONNA        THOMPSON         GLASTONBURY          CT        F    50        46:06   11:31
423     JUNE         VYSE GRAVENER    BETHANY              CT        F    70        46:15   11:33
424     SHERRI       CONDON           MIDDLETOWN           CT        F    36        46:21   11:35
425     CLAY         GODSHALK         MANCHESTER           CT        M    27        46:38   11:39
426     GREG         LYNCH            WATERBURY            CT        M    42        46:49   11:42
427     GARY         COLBY            PORTLAND             CT        M    43        48:09   12:02
428     COLLEEN      GODSHALK         MANCHESTER           CT        F    26        49:07   12:16
429     KERRY        CALDERARO        MANCHESTER           CT        F    22        49:07   12:16
430     PETER        SMITH            MILFORD              CT        M    53        49:17   12:19
431     RIVA         VANDERVELD       VERNON               CT        F    20        49:48   12:26
432     CYNTHIA      KELLER           HADDAM               CT        F    38        52:31   13:07
433     EDWARD       PERKOWSKI        STRATFORD            CT        M    47        52:39   13:09
434     ROSA         BROWNE           MIDDLETOWN           CT        F    47        53:28   13:22
435     MARIE        BIELAK           WETHERSFIELD         CT        F    36        59:33   14:52
436     DEB          KAUFMAN          NEWINGTON            CT        F    34        59:33   14:53
437     THERESA      VILLANUEVA       COLUMBIA             CT        F    34        59:34   14:53
438     CATHY        POMPEI           COLCHESTER           CT        F    45        59:35   14:53

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com