HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

New Balance
Moonlight Run 5K
New Milford, CT

May 18, 2001

OVERALL WINNERS
Patrick Nthiwa, Kenya - 14:03
Ishibe Naoko,  Silver Springs, MD- 16:46

Results Courtesy: Wallie Jahn - Road N Track Sports

Timing by: Platt Timing Systems (860)645-1476
                 www.plattsys.com


OVERALL                                           AGE/          DIV  
 PLACE   LAST          FIRST        CITY          SEX  DIV    PLC/TOT   TIME     PACE  BIB
   1 NTHIWA         PATRICK     KENYA              18 M1518   1/ 23 0:14:02.8   4:31   17  
   2 MUCHIRI        GABRIEL     KENYA              23 M1929   1/ 62 0:14:04.7   4:32   2   
   3 CHEROD         KIBET       KENYA              26 M1929   2/ 62 0:14:08.6   4:33   1   
   4 OMWENGA        THOMAS      KENYA              20 M1929   3/ 62 0:14:17.3   4:36   3   
   5 MWANGI         PAUL        OSSINING        NY 34 M3039   1/146 0:14:20.4   4:37   6   
   6 HORSECA        LUIS        NORWALK         CT 23 M1929   4/ 62 0:14:28.4   4:40   801 
   7 MUTISA         GIDEON      KENYA              35 M3039   2/146 0:14:29.9   4:40   9   
   8 KIPEGON        AMOS        KENYA              27 M1929   5/ 62 0:14:31.9   4:40   12  
   9 MIKAIL         KHOBOTOV    RUSSIA             28 M1929   6/ 62 0:14:34.4   4:41   13  
  10 MAMO           MICHAEL     MILLWOOD        NY 26 M1929   7/ 62 0:14:40.2   4:43   667 
  11 SANCHEZ        LARRIN      NORWALK         CT 26 M1929   8/ 62 0:14:49.0   4:46   800 
  12 NJUGUNA        DAVID       KENYA              22 M1929   9/ 62 0:14:51.6   4:47   4   
  13 MBUGUA         PAUL        KENYA           KE 39 M3039   3/146 0:15:06.2   4:52   5   
  14 LEMAY          JOSEPH      DANBURY         CT 34 M3039   4/146 0:15:09.2   4:53   740 
  15 SLINSKEY       MICHAEL     WAPPINGERS FLS  NY 31 M3039   5/146 0:15:17.9   4:55   11  
  16 DOS SANTOS     LUIZ        NEW MILFORD     CT 37 M3039   6/146 0:15:33.4   5:00   673 
  17 KURJIAKA       JEFF        DANBURY         CT 22 M1929  10/ 62 0:15:37.0   5:02   648 
  18 LAROSA         MARK        DANBURY         CT 22 M1929  11/ 62 0:15:42.4   5:03   662 
  19 ALVES          ANTONIO     DANBURY         CT 35 M3039   7/146 0:15:46.9   5:05   320 
  20 FULLEM         BRIAN       NEWTOWN         CT 36 M3039   8/146 0:15:50.8   5:06   671 
  21 LOPES          MARCO       NAUGATUCK       CT 24 M1929  12/ 62 0:15:54.5   5:07   790 
  22 OWENS          MIKE        GOSHEN          CT 28 M1929  13/ 62 0:15:55.6   5:08   235 
  23 RICHEY         PHIL        DANBURY         CT 43 M4049   1/130 0:16:00.2   5:09   643 
  24 PEREIRA        CLAUDIO     DANBURY         CT 28 M1929  14/ 62 0:16:16.5   5:14   765 
  25 OLIVEIRA       EDNALDO     DANBURY         CT 32 M3039   9/146 0:16:21.1   5:16   668 
  26 DWYER          ROBERT      WINSTED         CT 20 M1929  15/ 62 0:16:25.8   5:17   626 
  27 MILLER         DOUGLAS     BUCHANAN        NY 41 M4049   2/130 0:16:28.1   5:18   642 
  28 NIEDECK        JEFF        CANAAN          CT 36 M3039  10/146 0:16:30.3   5:19   637 
  29 ROMANO         BOB         BRISTOL         CT 38 M3039  11/146 0:16:39.2   5:22   101 
  30 ISHIBE         NAOKO       SILVER SPRINGS  MD 32 F3039   1/121 0:16:45.7   5:24   15  
  31 LOFINK         PETER       BROOKFIELD      CT 40 M4049   3/130 0:16:55.5   5:27   78  
  32 ALOANTARA      RICARDO     DANBURY         CT 33 M3039  12/146 0:16:58.5   5:28   764 
  33 MCALEER        MICHAEL     DANBURY         CT 36 M3039  13/146 0:16:59.1   5:28   339 
  34 DUNLEAVY       DAVE        KENT            CT 45 M4049   4/130 0:17:00.3   5:29   565 
  35 KLUTEY         RICK        RIDGEFIELD      CT 37 M3039  14/146 0:17:02.0   5:29   757 
  36 ZOLDY          JIM         WATERTOWN       CT 39 M3039  15/146 0:17:04.2   5:30   238 
  37 BACICH         CHRISTOPHER NEW MILFORD     CT 39 M3039  16/146 0:17:09.6   5:31   625 
  38 BORLA          BILL        TORRINGTON      CT 60 M6069   1/ 10 0:17:25.0   5:37   K066
  39 KANGA          VERONICA    KENYA              28 F1929   1/ 57 0:17:26.9   5:37   16  
  40 FABER          SUSAN       OXFORD          CT 38 F3039   2/121 0:17:27.2   5:37   627 
  41 BRADSHAW       BILL        THOMASTON       CT 38 M3039  17/146 0:17:28.0   5:38   687 
  42 ABELLA         ALEJANDRO   DANBURY         CT 21 M1929  16/ 62 0:17:38.6   5:41   389 
  43 JOHNSON        STEPHEN     SOUTHBURY       CT 50 M5059   1/ 49 0:17:42.2   5:42   199 
  44 RICCIUTI       DAVID       BRISTOL         CT 32 M3039  18/146 0:17:43.0   5:42   479 
  45 ABERCROMBIE    SCOTT       YORKTOWN        NY 51 M5059   2/ 49 0:17:50.3   5:45   32  
  46 AZEVEDO        NELSON      WOLCOTT         CT 42 M4049   5/130 0:17:50.9   5:45   683 
  47 LIND           ERIC        NEW MILFORD     CT 34 M3039  19/146 0:17:56.5   5:47   296 
  48 FRIEDBERG      TED         DANBURY         CT 31 M3039  20/146 0:17:59.3   5:48   663 
  49 ABRAHAM        MIKE        WOODBURY        CT 41 M4049   6/130 0:18:00.2   5:48   138 
  50 MURIITHI       ALICE       KENYA              26 F1929   2/ 57 0:18:00.9   5:48   8   
  51 KYLE           CHRIS       WATERTOWN       CT 33 M3039  21/146 0:18:04.9   5:49   708 
  52 DICARLO        JOHN        WOLCOTT         CT 49 M4049   7/130 0:18:12.6   5:52   706 
  53 RATCLIFF       KEITH       NEWTOWN         CT 51 M5059   3/ 49 0:18:20.3   5:54   326 
  54 MOREHOUSE      ANDREW      NEW MILFORD     CT 34 M3039  22/146 0:18:22.0   5:55   K065
  55 EVANS          BILL        BETHEL          CT 44 M4049   8/130 0:18:23.8   5:55   622 
  56 CHIRICO        MIKE        HAMDEN          CT 30 M3039  23/146 0:18:29.2   5:57   812 
  57 KENT           BOB         WOODBURY        CT 41 M4049   9/130 0:18:31.5   5:58   451 
  58 KVINTA         ELLEN       PUTNAM VALLEY   NY 31 F3039   3/121 0:18:32.0   5:58   675 
  59 BENNIVEGNA     TONY        ROXBURY         CT 52 M5059   4/ 49 0:18:34.0   5:59   246 
  60 AVELLA         SIMON       DANBURY         CT 45 M4049  10/130 0:18:34.7   5:59   390 
  61 RYAN           CHUCK       WOODBURY        CT 46 M4049  11/130 0:18:41.0   6:01   731 
  62 MERRICK        KENNETH     PAWLING         NY 32 M3039  24/146 0:18:46.7   6:03   207 
  63 TYLER          JEFF        NEW MILFORD     CT 48 M4049  12/130 0:18:48.6   6:03   217 
  64 JAMES          DAVE        Rye             NY 23 M1929  17/ 62 0:18:49.3   6:04   597 
  65 DECRESCENZO    LOUIS       NEW MILFORD     CT 50 M5059   5/ 49 0:18:49.8   6:04   277 
  66 DOLAN          JOE         BROOKFIELD      CT 46 M4049  13/130 0:18:50.5   6:04   652 
  67 MUJICA         HUGO        GREENWICH       CT 44 M4049  14/130 0:18:51.2   6:04   735 
  68 TRACY          BART        WATERTOWN       CT 36 M3039  25/146 0:18:52.4   6:05   476 
  69 BATRES         OSCAR       DANBURY         CT 40 M4049  15/130 0:18:53.1   6:05   135 
  70 DIETTER        TED         NEW MILFORD     CT 37 M3039  26/146 0:18:54.3   6:05   623 
  71 BECKETT        JOHN        NEW MILFORD     CT 41 M4049  16/130 0:18:55.2   6:06   177 
  72 HENNESSEY      BRIAN       NEWTOWN         CT 41 M4049  17/130 0:18:55.3   6:06   632 
  73 BAJCER         DALE        NEWTOWN         CT 36 M3039  27/146 0:18:55.8   6:06   581 
  74 MITCHELL       RJ          NEW BRITAIN     CT 11 M0014   1/ 72 0:18:57.8   6:06   887 
  75 VAUDO          BOB         NEW MILFORD     CT 35 M3039  28/146 0:19:01.5   6:08   473 
  76 LEE            MATT        NEW MFD         CT 15 M1518   2/ 23 0:19:01.7   6:08   823 
  77 RUSHKA         RICK        NEW MILFORD     CT 28 M1929  18/ 62 0:19:02.9   6:08   755 
  78 ANGEVINE       TIMOTHY     WARREN          CT 30 M3039  29/146 0:19:06.6   6:09   834 
  79 TEBO           JAMES       SOUTHINGTON     CT 53 M5059   6/ 49 0:19:11.1   6:11   872 
  80 COBOS          PEDRO       DANBURY         CT 47 M4049  18/130 0:19:15.6   6:12   388 
  81 FARMER         PHILIP      WASHINGTON      CT 45 M4049  19/130 0:19:16.9   6:12   91  
  82 BROWN          WINN        NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 45 M4049  20/130 0:19:20.9   6:14   700 
  83 MATTIELLO      TODD        HARWINTON       CT 33 M3039  30/146 0:19:23.8   6:15   422 
  84 MATTHEWS       MICHAEL     SOUTHBURY       CT 38 M3039  31/146 0:19:25.1   6:15   136 
  85 SMITH          DONALD      WATERTOWN       CT 57 M5059   7/ 49 0:19:26.1   6:16   729 
  86 PARKHOUSE      SCOTT       WARREN          CT 21 M1929  19/ 62 0:19:26.4   6:16   492 
  87 SCHULTZ        SHERRI      KATONAH         NY 25 F1929   3/ 57 0:19:26.8   6:16   775 
  88 KRASOWSKI      BRIAN       ANSONIA         CT 30 M3039  32/146 0:19:27.2   6:16   696 
  89 HUNT           DAVID       NEW MILFORD     CT 14 M0014   2/ 72 0:19:27.3   6:16   651 
  90 GRASSO         DAN         Waterbury       CT 24 M1929  20/ 62 0:19:28.2   6:16   381 
  91 MIRANDA        LOUIS       NEW MILFORD     CT 47 M4049  21/130 0:19:32.4   6:18   237 
  92 ROBERTS        HAL         SOMERVILLE      MA 27 M1929  21/ 62 0:19:32.4   6:18   674 
  93 ZUPNYK         BOBBY       BROOKFIELD      CT 14 M0014   3/ 72 0:19:33.0   6:18   730 
  94 SHAILER        K C         MORRIS          CT 16 M1518   3/ 23 0:19:33.4   6:18   649 
  95 GOTTA          JIM         PORTLAND        CT 51 M5059   8/ 49 0:19:34.9   6:18   688 
  96 IHLO           ALEX        NEW MILFORD     CT 15 M1518   4/ 23 0:19:35.9   6:19   300 
  97 VAIL           RICHARD     CARMEL          NY 30 M3039  33/146 0:19:37.7   6:19   904 
  98 HARDING        COURTNEY    WAPPINGER FLS   NY 30 F3039   4/121 0:19:38.0   6:19   584 
  99 BEAUMONT       MARK        NEW MILFORD     CT 40 M4049  22/130 0:19:38.3   6:19   767 
 100 GILMORE        BRIAN       WATERBURY       CT 37 M3039  34/146 0:19:40.1   6:20   520 
 101 DROST          PAUL        NEW MILFORD     CT 39 M3039  35/146 0:19:43.5   6:21   615 
 102 CHURYK         WAYNE       NEW PRESTON     CT 34 M3039  36/146 0:19:44.3   6:21   686 
 103 SIELLER        BOB         CANAAN          CT 62 M6069   2/ 10 0:19:44.3   6:21   639 
 104 BAVOSO         EDWARD      SOMERS          NY 30 M3039  37/146 0:19:44.8   6:21   647 
 105 SHAIL          MICHAEL     WATERTOWN       CT 15 M1518   5/ 23 0:19:47.4   6:22   453 
 106 KANE           KEVIN       WILTON          CT 31 M3039  38/146 0:19:49.2   6:23   440 
 107 THOMAS         EVAN        NEW MILFORD     CT 16 M1518   6/ 23 0:19:50.3   6:23   314 
 108 BERTACCINI     BLAIR       WATERBURY       CT 48 M4049  23/130 0:19:54.1   6:25   146 
 109 BOYLE          DUNCAN      KENT            CT 44 M4049  24/130 0:19:54.4   6:25   502 
 110 ALLEN          DON         NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 42 M4049  25/130 0:19:55.5   6:25   703 
 111 GARGANO        ANTHONY     BREWSTER        NY 38 M3039  39/146 0:19:58.6   6:26   467 
 112 TRENCH         JOE         RIDGEFIELD      CT 40 M4049  26/130 0:20:00.9   6:27   344 
 113 BERGHOFF       PHIL        Brookfield      CT 17 M1518   7/ 23 0:20:00.9   6:27   610 
 114 REYNOLDS       DANIEL      MILFORD         CT  0 NOAGE    /    0:20:02.0   6:27   142 
 115 EANDERSON      JEFF        BANTAM          CT 48 M4049  27/130 0:20:02.5   6:27   862 
 116 KENNEY         DEBBIE      YORKTOWN        NY 45 F4049   1/ 84 0:20:05.8   6:28   410 
 117 BLACKMAN       WAYNE       BROOKFIELD      CT 36 M3039  40/146 0:20:06.0   6:29   30  
 118 GERMAIN        DAN         NEWTOWN         CT 39 M3039  41/146 0:20:07.1   6:29   69  
 119 KLEIN          SUE         NEW PALTZ       NY 35 F3039   5/121 0:20:08.3   6:29   527 
 120 MESTER         BARNEY      NAUGATUCK       CT 50 M5059   9/ 49 0:20:12.0   6:30   220 
 121 BRAYTON III    THOMAS      BETHLEHEM       CT  0 NOAGE    /    0:20:13.1   6:31   494 
 122 HALM           CHRIS       NORWALK         CT 28 M1929  22/ 62 0:20:14.8   6:31   692 
 123 DAVIS          ROBERT G    NAUGATUCK       CT 50 M5059  10/ 49 0:20:15.6   6:31   403 
 124 TORELLI        MICHAEL     WATERBURY       CT 39 M3039  42/146 0:20:16.0   6:32   826 
 125 BRADY          JOSEPH      FAIRFIELD       CT 42 M4049  28/130 0:20:16.2   6:32   617 
 126 MEAD           JODY        NEW HAVEN       CT 27 F1929   4/ 57 0:20:17.5   6:32   815 
 127 MERCER         DANIEL      BROOKFLD        CT 14 M0014   4/ 72 0:20:18.1   6:32   874 
 128 CALLAHAN       SEAN        NORWALK         CT 38 M3039  43/146 0:20:18.2   6:32   881 
 129 AUGUSTINE      JERRY       MIDDLETOWN      CT 55 M5059  11/ 49 0:20:19.0   6:33   106 
 130 BERTA          BOB         SHREWSBURY      MA 39 M3039  44/146 0:20:19.1   6:33   768 
 131 HYSON          CHRIS       NEW MILFORD     CT 33 M3039  45/146 0:20:19.5   6:33   396 
 132 TEIXEIRA       PAUL        NEW MILFORD     CT 41 M4049  29/130 0:20:24.0   6:34   52  
 133 RYAN JR        JIM         NAUGATUCK       CT 46 M4049  30/130 0:20:24.2   6:34   357 
 134 MCDOUGAL       JAMES       PAWLING         NY 36 M3039  46/146 0:20:27.1   6:35   486 
 135 HISLOP         THOMAS      BROOKFIELD      CT 31 M3039  47/146 0:20:27.8   6:35   769 
 136 DECRESCENZO    MICHAEL     NEW MILFORD     CT 12 M0014   5/ 72 0:20:28.0   6:36   278 
 137 SCHWARTZ       DANIEL      DANBURY         CT 37 M3039  48/146 0:20:30.3   6:36   831 
 138 CARBONE HARDY  DANA        Watertown       CT 30 F3039   6/121 0:20:31.1   6:37   362 
 139 KALISH         BRYAN       NEW MILFORD     CT 13 M0014   6/ 72 0:20:31.3   6:37   75  
 140 KANE           JOHN        NEW MILFORD     CT 49 M4049  31/130 0:20:32.4   6:37   120 
 141 EL MOUSTAKIM   ALI         Bethel          CT 39 M3039  49/146 0:20:33.7   6:37   606 
 142 BILODEAU       STEVE       OXFORD          CT 41 M4049  32/130 0:20:35.1   6:38   634 
 143 SOBOLESKI      ROBERT      TORRINGTON      CT 43 M4049  33/130 0:20:35.6   6:38   830 
 144 COLE           ALYSSA      WOODBURY        CT 13 F0014   1/ 36 0:20:35.9   6:38   799 
 145 GRAYSON        THEODOSIA   S KENT          CT 37 F3039   7/121 0:20:36.1   6:38   99  
 146 POLASKI        DAVE        BETHEL          CT 49 M4049  34/130 0:20:38.6   6:39   694 
 147 FARRELL        MATTHEW     BROOKFIELD      CT 48 M4049  35/130 0:20:39.5   6:39   349 
 148 WAKELEY        BILL        NEW MILFORD     CT 38 M3039  50/146 0:20:41.6   6:40   21  
 149 THIBAULT       DANIEL      WATERTOWN       CT 41 M4049  36/130 0:20:45.6   6:41   645 
 150 VAICHUS        NATHAN      WATERBURY       CT 16 M1518   8/ 23 0:20:47.2   6:42   131 
 151 BENJAMIN       SCOTT       NEW MILFORD     CT 43 M4049  37/130 0:20:48.4   6:42   406 
 152 LAUDATI        MARK        WINSTED         CT 42 M4049  38/130 0:20:54.2   6:44   852 
 153 BROWNING       BILL        SHERMAN         CT 41 M4049  39/130 0:20:54.9   6:44   427 
 154 SEIBOLD        ERIC        SHARON          CT 27 M1929  23/ 62 0:20:55.9   6:44   162 
 155 COVIELLO       JOHN        Waterbury       CT 43 M4049  40/130 0:20:56.6   6:45   352 
 156 KANNIARD       LAURA       NEW MFD         CT 24 F1929   5/ 57 0:20:57.2   6:45   808 
 157 MYLES          MATTHEW     NEW MILFORD     CT 23 M1929  24/ 62 0:20:57.5   6:45   846 
 158 STICKNEY       STAN        HARWINTON       CT 32 M3039  51/146 0:20:57.7   6:45   25  
 159 KELLY          TIMOTHY     NEW MILFORD     CT 41 M4049  41/130 0:20:58.4   6:45   561 
 160 EGAN           KIERAN      PAWLING         NY 14 M0014   7/ 72 0:20:58.8   6:45   509 
 161 GELADA         MICHAEL     BETHLEHEM       CT 31 M3039  52/146 0:20:59.0   6:46   158 
 162 SULLIVAN       KASEY       SOUTHBURY       CT 12 F0014   2/ 36 0:20:59.4   6:46   262 
 163 HANSEN         KEIR        Danbury         CT 27 M1929  25/ 62 0:21:02.2   6:47   590 
 164 VIKLUNO        PATRICK     NEW MILFORD     CT 14 M0014   8/ 72 0:21:02.5   6:47   60  
 165 DAY            AL          NEW MILFORD     CT 38 M3039  53/146 0:21:02.7   6:47   585 
 166 WOODCOCK       PAUL        BROOKFIELD      CT 40 M4049  42/130 0:21:05.9   6:48   912 
 167 KATERYNA       CHUPRYNA    KENT            CT 14 F0014   3/ 36 0:21:08.7   6:49   816 
 168 MEUNIER        MATHEW      WINGDALE        NY 17 M1518   9/ 23 0:21:09.1   6:49   115 
 169 GILLOTTI       DARLENE     DANBURY         CT 39 F3039   8/121 0:21:10.7   6:49   540 
 170 HAYES          RYAN        NEW MILFORD     CT 26 M1929  26/ 62 0:21:18.6   6:52   619 
 171 PRATT          JEFFREY     Bantam          CT 42 M4049  43/130 0:21:22.3   6:53   372 
 172 PICKERT        EUGENE      FALLS VILLAGE   CT 31 M3039  54/146 0:21:25.5   6:54   677 
 173 ADOMELIS       JOHN A      BETHLEHEM       CT 46 M4049  44/130 0:21:26.1   6:54   51  
 174 LOWE           BRADLEY     DURHAM          CT 37 M3039  55/146 0:21:26.8   6:54   913 
 175 ZUBACK         LYNN        BROOKFIELD      CT 35 F3039   9/121 0:21:27.7   6:55   167 
 176 WALKER         BRIAN       SOUTHBURY       CT 24 M1929  27/ 62 0:21:28.8   6:55   495 
 177 VIKLUND        MARK        NEW MILFORD     CT 39 M3039  56/146 0:21:32.2   6:56   63  
 178 ROBERSON       LARRY       WINGDALE        NY 19 M1929  28/ 62 0:21:32.8   6:56   518 
 179 VILLARREAL     RIC         WATERBURY       CT 44 M4049  45/130 0:21:34.1   6:57   883 
 180 WILMES         MARK        TORRINGTON      CT 39 M3039  57/146 0:21:34.5   6:57   431 
 181 RATCLIFF       ALISTER     NEWTOWN         CT 13 M0014   9/ 72 0:21:35.2   6:57   325 
 182 CARMELLINI     JIM         NEW MILFORD     CT 39 M3039  58/146 0:21:35.5   6:57   33  
 183 MURPHY         JOHN JR     NEW MILFORD     CT 51 M5059  12/ 49 0:21:36.0   6:58   71  
 184 MATTHEIS       BEN         CHESHIRE        CT 47 M4049  46/130 0:21:36.2   6:58   621 
 185 DECRESCENZO    NICHOLAS    NEW MILFORD     CT 14 M0014  10/ 72 0:21:37.6   6:58   280 
 186 NESTLE         ULI         WASHINGTON      CT 46 M4049  47/130 0:21:39.3   6:59   554 
 187 BROWNING       JIM         SHERMAN         CT 14 M0014  11/ 72 0:21:41.7   6:59   426 
 188 VOGEL          CHRIS       BETHLEHEM       CT 40 M4049  48/130 0:21:43.7   7:00   213 
 189 DWYER          VERONICA    NEW MILFORD     CT  0 NOAGE    /    0:21:44.6   7:00   655 
 190 LANGENBACH     BOB         MIDDLEBURY      CT 56 M5059  13/ 49 0:21:45.2   7:00   503 
 191 MCCARTHY       CHRIS       BRISTOL         CT 33 M3039  59/146 0:21:45.5   7:00   873 
 192 ANGEVINE       SCOT        WARREN          CT 23 M1929  29/ 62 0:21:45.6   7:00   493 
 193 DWYER          EDWARD      NEW MILFORD     CT 43 M4049  49/130 0:21:46.1   7:01   656 
 194 PROVOST        STEVE       BRISTOL         CT 42 M4049  50/130 0:21:47.5   7:01   432 
 195 RATCLIFF       SCOTT       NEWTOWN         CT 22 M1929  30/ 62 0:21:50.1   7:02   324 
 196 DINELLI        PHIL        NEW TOWN        CT 42 M4049  51/130 0:21:51.6   7:02   556 
 197 JACKSON        GENE        NEW MIL         CT 34 M3039  60/146 0:21:52.1   7:03   885 
 198 EAGAN          JIM         West Haven      CT 50 M5059  14/ 49 0:21:52.4   7:03   369 
 199 GOULART        BRUCE       NEWTOWN         CT 51 M5059  15/ 49 0:21:52.8   7:03   124 
 200 COLE           THOMAS      NEW MILFORD     CT 43 M4049  52/130 0:21:53.7   7:03   791 
 201 MACHUNG        LAURIE      NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 32 F3039  10/121 0:21:54.5   7:03   742 
 202 MACHUNG        JIM         NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 35 M3039  61/146 0:21:54.8   7:03   741 
 203 CLUSMAN        KEVIN       NEW MILFORD     CT 41 M4049  53/130 0:21:55.2   7:04   689 
 204 ERICKSON       JOHN        DANBURY         CT 41 M4049  54/130 0:21:55.7   7:04   456 
 205 VAICHUS        JEREMIAH    WATERBURY       CT 13 M0014  12/ 72 0:21:56.7   7:04   132 
 206 JENNINGS       LARRY       ROXBURY         CT 49 M4049  55/130 0:21:57.5   7:04   463 
 207 HIPP           GEORGE      new milford     CT 23 M1929  31/ 62 0:21:57.8   7:04   602 
 208 HEAVER         CHRISTOPHER NEW MILFORD     CT 14 M0014  13/ 72 0:21:59.3   7:05   574 
 209 LANG           FRANK       SEYMOUR         CT 61 M6069   3/ 10 0:21:59.5   7:05   782 
 210 BEAUCHEMIN     VICTORIA    Sandy Hook      CT 37 F3039  11/121 0:22:00.5   7:05   374 
 211 PURPOTA        BOB         NEW MILF        CT 33 M3039  62/146 0:22:01.3   7:06   889 
 212 DAVIES         ROBBIN      NEW MILFORD     CT 42 F4049   2/ 84 0:22:02.1   7:06   183 
 213 LEMIEN         HANK        NEW MILFORD     CT 42 M4049  56/130 0:22:02.8   7:06   487 
 214 TOMANEK        TOMAS       LAKEVILLE       CT 45 M4049  57/130 0:22:03.4   7:06   219 
 215 BUENEMANN      STEFAN      FARMINGTON      CT 32 M3039  63/146 0:22:06.0   7:07   751 
 216 SENSENBRENNER  MIKE        NEW MFD         CT 33 M3039  64/146 0:22:06.9   7:07   918 
 217 ANDRUK         CHRISTINA   NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 15 F1518   1/ 14 0:22:07.6   7:08   681 
 218 RAMOS          ANGELINA    NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 15 F1518   2/ 14 0:22:09.2   7:08   670 
 219 FUSCO          LARRY       WATERTOWN       CT 50 M5059  16/ 49 0:22:09.9   7:08   47  
 220 BENJAMIN       MICHAEL     KENT            CT 31 M3039  65/146 0:22:11.5   7:09   56  
 221 GUIDE JR       JOSEPH      WALLINGFORD     CT 37 M3039  66/146 0:22:12.3   7:09   861 
 222 RAWITT         CRAIG       SHERMAN         CT 47 M4049  58/130 0:22:12.9   7:09   329 
 223 HIPP           JAMES       new milford     CT 22 M1929  32/ 62 0:22:13.5   7:10   601 
 224 WINCHELL       SARA        New Britain     CT 21 F1929   6/ 57 0:22:14.6   7:10   361 
 225 CANTERBURY     RICH        NEW MILFORD     CT 46 M4049  59/130 0:22:15.4   7:10   542 
 226 FREEMAN        AMY         NEW MILFORD     CT 17 F1518   3/ 14 0:22:15.6   7:10   864 
 227 CLOCK          JOHN        BANTAM          CT 52 M5059  17/ 49 0:22:15.7   7:10   795 
 228 DAVENPORT      BILL        LITCHFIELD      CT 37 M3039  67/146 0:22:18.1   7:11   416 
 229 SIMS           ED          WALDEN          NY 38 M3039  68/146 0:22:19.2   7:11   449 
 230 NAHLEY         JERRY       GAYLORDSVILLE   CT 61 M6069   4/ 10 0:22:21.1   7:12   163 
 231 DINGWELL       JEFFREY     BETHLEHEM       CT 46 M4049  60/130 0:22:21.3   7:12   228 
 232 VAICHUS        CALEB       WATERBURY       CT 11 M0014  14/ 72 0:22:26.3   7:14   130 
 233 GRIM           JOHN        W HARTFORD      CT 35 M3039  69/146 0:22:26.4   7:14   323 
 234 SMYTH          BRIANNA     WINSTED         CT 14 F0014   4/ 36 0:22:27.5   7:14   517 
 235 GAUTRAU        CHRIS       BETHEL          CT 32 M3039  70/146 0:22:29.9   7:15   829 
 236 EVERSOLE       STEVE       WOODBURY        CT 42 M4049  61/130 0:22:33.3   7:16   340 
 237 OLSON          SCOTT       GOSHEN          CT 28 F1929   7/ 57 0:22:33.5   7:16   850 
 238 CONAHY         KATHY       BROOKFIELD      CT 44 F4049   3/ 84 0:22:33.8   7:16   227 
 239 FRANCIS        DEBBIE      WATERTOWN       CT 45 F4049   4/ 84 0:22:35.4   7:17   838 
 240 SOLDAN         WAYNE       WINSTED         CT 43 M4049  62/130 0:22:35.7   7:17   100 
 241 MCMAHON        IAN         NEWTOWN         CT 41 M4049  63/130 0:22:38.1   7:18   536 
 242 OLSEN          DONALD      NEW MILFORD     CT 43 M4049  64/130 0:22:38.6   7:18   716 
 243 MATHEWS        BRENT       New Milford     CT 28 M1929  33/ 62 0:22:38.9   7:18   603 
 244 THOMAS         SARAH       BROOKFIELD      CT 16 F1518   4/ 14 0:22:40.6   7:18   840 
 245 KLEINSCHMITT   DAVID       Bethel          CT 62 M6069   5/ 10 0:22:40.9   7:18   355 
 246 GRIFFIN        GARY        HARWINTON       CT 45 M4049  65/130 0:22:41.4   7:19   197 
 247 HUDAK          FRED        TORRINGTON      CT 56 M5059  18/ 49 0:22:42.8   7:19   408 
 248 ROBERTS        KEN         NEW MILFORD     CT 37 M3039  71/146 0:22:43.3   7:19   781 
 249 DELUCA         CAROLINE    NEW PRESTON     CT 11 F0014   5/ 36 0:22:43.5   7:19   257 
 250 ONG            HARRY       ROXBURY         CT 61 M6069   6/ 10 0:22:46.0   7:20   70  
 251 GINTY          JOAN        DANBURY         CT 33 F3039  12/121 0:22:48.3   7:21   212 
 252 MADDOX         PAUL        BETHLEHEM       CT 52 M5059  19/ 49 0:22:48.4   7:21   646 
 253 POST           MEG         BROOKFIELD      CT 37 F3039  13/121 0:22:49.0   7:21   835 
 254 WALSH          VALERIE     NEW MILFORD     CT 27 F1929   8/ 57 0:22:49.2   7:21   844 
 255 BIRDSALL       DEAN        WATERTOWN       CT 38 M3039  72/146 0:22:49.8   7:21   418 
 256 CONNOR         MARTIN      Goshen          CT 48 M4049  66/130 0:22:50.0   7:21   364 
 257 SCHWARTZ       ERIC        NEW MILFORD     CT 27 M1929  34/ 62 0:22:50.5   7:21   508 
 258 RAWITT         JEANETTE    SHERMAN         CT 47 F4049   5/ 84 0:22:50.8   7:21   330 
 259 ZUBACK         MIKE        BROOKFIELD      CT 36 M3039  73/146 0:22:51.4   7:22   166 
 260 BOLSTER        CHRIS       NEW MILFORD     CT 15 M1518  10/ 23 0:22:53.1   7:22   797 
 261 HILL           SCOTT       NEW MILFORD     CT 25 M1929  35/ 62 0:22:53.2   7:22   241 
 262 SAMBUCINI      ERNEST      BREWSTER        NY 37 M3039  74/146 0:22:53.6   7:22   640 
 263 AMPELOQUIO     GARY        DANBURY         CT 28 M1929  36/ 62 0:22:54.4   7:23   112 
 264 LEWIS          BOB         NEW MILFORD     CT 36 M3039  75/146 0:22:57.3   7:24   580 
 265 MERRITT        KYLE        S KENT          CT 16 M1518  11/ 23 0:22:59.8   7:24   532 
 266 CHAKAR         MARK        DANBURY         CT 27 M1929  37/ 62 0:23:01.1   7:25   242 
 267 MIASEK         ROBIN       TORRINGTON      CT 36 F3039  14/121 0:23:02.0   7:25   720 
 268 DOBOS          MIKE        TORRINGTON      CT 34 M3039  76/146 0:23:02.1   7:25   40  
 269 ORIOLES        PATRICK     NEW MILFORD     CT 34 M3039  77/146 0:23:05.0   7:26   54  
 270 GILLEN         BILL        NEW MILFORD     CT 37 M3039  78/146 0:23:06.1   7:27   541 
 271 BONTEMP        GREGORY     NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 27 M1929  38/ 62 0:23:08.5   7:27   446 
 272 BEGG           LEAH        NEWTOWN         CT 31 F3039  15/121 0:23:11.0   7:28   141 
 273 GILLETTE       CHRISTOPHER WEST CORNWALL   CT 27 M1929  39/ 62 0:23:14.3   7:29   676 
 274 HABEREK        REBECCA     WASHINGTON DEPOTCT 25 F1929   9/ 57 0:23:15.7   7:30   K097
 275 YERMAN         RANDY       NEW MILFORD     CT 16 M1518  12/ 23 0:23:16.6   7:30   533 
 276 HANSELL        KAREN       NEW MILFORD     CT 37 F3039  16/121 0:23:16.6   7:30   705 
 277 TILLMAN        SPENCER     NEW MILFORD     CT 14 M0014  15/ 72 0:23:17.0   7:30   785 
 278 MCSHERRY       TOM         NEW MILFORD     CT 47 M4049  67/130 0:23:17.4   7:30   347 
 279 HUNT           CRAIG       NEW MILFORD     CT 10 M0014  16/ 72 0:23:17.6   7:30   650 
 280 RICHARD        DENNIS      WATERBURY       CT 49 M4049  68/130 0:23:17.7   7:30   77  
 281 CALLAHAN       DAN         WETHERSFIELD    CT 41 M4049  69/130 0:23:19.1   7:31   472 
 282 THOMPSON       SCOTT       BEACON FALLS    CT 28 M1929  40/ 62 0:23:19.8   7:31   424 
 283 DUNBAR         SUMMER      NORTHFIELD      CT 23 F1929  10/ 57 0:23:21.1   7:31   233 
 284 LYNCH          PATRICK     NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 36 M3039  79/146 0:23:22.2   7:32   555 
 285 NELLIGAN       KATE        THOMASTON       CT 39 F3039  17/121 0:23:24.1   7:32   430 
 286 HANNAN         ANITA       NEW MILFORD     CT 35 F3039  18/121 0:23:24.5   7:32   152 
 287 ZUCCA          CAROL       NEW MILFORD     CT 43 F4049   6/ 84 0:23:24.5   7:32   342 
 288 CONNOLLY       JOSEPH      NAUGATUCK       CT 37 M3039  80/146 0:23:25.2   7:33   557 
 289 HENNING        DONNA       NEW MILFORD     CT 48 F4049   7/ 84 0:23:26.3   7:33   332 
 290 BADELATO       MARK        NEW MILFORD     CT 41 M4049  70/130 0:23:26.4   7:33   884 
 291 DAVIS          AL          DANBURY         CT 48 M4049  71/130 0:23:28.3   7:34   774 
 292 CLARK          RICHARD     BROOKFIELD      CT 51 M5059  20/ 49 0:23:29.2   7:34   523 
 293 STONE          PETER       NEW MILFORD     CT 36 M3039  81/146 0:23:31.7   7:35   193 
 294 SCOTT          GARON       NEW MILFORD     CT 10 M0014  17/ 72 0:23:31.9   7:35   550 
 295 ECKHARDT       STEVE       BROOKFIELD      CT 47 M4049  72/130 0:23:33.9   7:35   784 
 296 FITZGERALD     MICHAEL     Bethlehem       CT 28 M1929  41/ 62 0:23:35.1   7:36   376 
 297 MCCORMICK      BRIAN       LITCHFIELD      CT 50 M5059  21/ 49 0:23:35.6   7:36   43  
 298 CURTIS         AL          NEW MFD         CT 38 M3039  82/146 0:23:39.3   7:37   802 
 299 BROWNING       SAM         SHERMAN         CT 11 M0014  18/ 72 0:23:39.7   7:37   425 
 300 WHEELER        THOMAS      LITCHFIELD      CT 14 M0014  19/ 72 0:23:40.1   7:38   253 
 301 BONARRIGO      TOM         WEST HARTFORD   CT 39 M3039  83/146 0:23:41.2   7:38   811 
 302 WATSON         DAN         NEW MILFORD     CT 11 M0014  20/ 72 0:23:42.1   7:38   858 
 303 SIMMONS        ALLEN       BROOKFIELD      CT 51 M5059  22/ 49 0:23:42.9   7:38   258 
 304 SCANNELL       CHRIS       MIDDLEBURY      CT 14 M0014  21/ 72 0:23:44.2   7:39   128 
 305 SNIDER         WENDI       ASHBURNHAM      MA 41 F4049   8/ 84 0:23:44.4   7:39   579 
 306 HERBST         PETER       LITCHFIELD      CT 53 M5059  23/ 49 0:23:45.3   7:39   841 
 307 GILHOOLY       DEAN        WASHINGTONVILLE NY 40 M4049  73/130 0:23:46.2   7:40   666 
 308 BURNS          SHANNON     BETHELHEM       CT 13 F0014   6/ 36 0:23:47.8   7:40   871 
 309 SHELDON        MEGAN       KENT            CT 25 F1929  11/ 57 0:23:48.2   7:40   164 
 310 STEWART        FRANK       NEW MILFORD     CT 11 M0014  22/ 72 0:23:48.6   7:40   636 
 311 PEARL          CHRISTINE   NEW MILFORD     CT 15 F1518   5/ 14 0:23:49.3   7:40   191 
 312 HOOPER         CARLA       GOSHEN          CT 29 F1929  12/ 57 0:23:50.3   7:41   832 
 313 JOHNSTON       JIM         NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 58 M5059  24/ 49 0:23:51.8   7:41   244 
 314 BUCKIE         WALTER      WATERBURY       CT 33 M3039  84/146 0:23:52.1   7:41   203 
 315 WEISSMAN       PAULINE     WEST HARTFORD   CT 31 F3039  19/121 0:23:52.9   7:41   806 
 316 FREDERICKS     DANIELLE    SANDY HOOK      CT 31 F3039  20/121 0:23:53.6   7:42   421 
 317 FISCHER        ELIZABETH   NEW MILFORD     CT 15 F1518   6/ 14 0:23:54.2   7:42   859 
 318 PRZYGOCKI      SAWYER      WASHINGTON DPT  CT 11 M0014  23/ 72 0:23:54.3   7:42   208 
 319 NEILS          KATIE       NEW MILFORD     CT  8 F0014   7/ 36 0:23:54.8   7:42   194 
 320 FOX            PAUL        BROOKFIELD      CT 48 M4049  74/130 0:23:55.3   7:42   693 
 321 MERRIGAN       DIANNE      WETHERSFIELD    CT 36 F3039  21/121 0:23:55.4   7:42   265 
 322 SCANNELL       CINDY       MIDDLEBURY      CT 43 F4049   9/ 84 0:23:55.8   7:42   129 
 323 CUNNINGHAM     PATRICK     NEW MILFORD     CT 44 M4049  75/130 0:23:55.9   7:42   448 
 324 VAICHUS        RAYMOND     WATERTOWN       CT 50 M5059  25/ 49 0:23:56.8   7:43   538 
 325 SCOTT          MARY        KENT            CT 18 F1518   7/ 14 0:23:59.4   7:44   819 
 326 HANSELL        ERIC        NEW MILFORD     CT 37 M3039  85/146 0:23:59.4   7:44   704 
 327 VAICHUS        SARAH       WATERBURY       CT 15 F1518   8/ 14 0:24:00.2   7:44   133 
 328 CALLAHAN       MEGAN       RIDGEFIELD      CT 31 F3039  22/121 0:24:00.5   7:44   441 
 329 SWIRSKY        EILEEN      BROOKFIELD      CT 34 F3039  23/121 0:24:01.8   7:44   428 
 330 SENNELLO       MIKE        NEW MILFORD     CT 15 M1518  13/ 23 0:24:02.9   7:45   848 
 331 RAYCRAFT       PATRICK     COLLINSVILLE    CT 30 M3039  86/146 0:24:04.1   7:45   921 
 332 SMALL          ED          WASHINGTON      CT 43 M4049  76/130 0:24:04.8   7:45   653 
 333 MOORE          JANE        WASHINGTON      CT 26 F1929  13/ 57 0:24:04.8   7:45   654 
 334 ENG            KENNETH     NEW MILFORD     CT 48 M4049  77/130 0:24:05.6   7:46   552 
 335 HERR           ANNIE       BROOKFIELD      CT 36 F3039  24/121 0:24:07.5   7:46   319 
 336 KNAPP          T J         NEW MILFORD     CT 14 M0014  24/ 72 0:24:07.7   7:46   568 
 337 HASTEY         LINDA       NEW MILFORD     CT 40 F4049  10/ 84 0:24:08.9   7:47   297 
 338 ANDRULIS       ROBERT      LITCHFIELD      CT 41 M4049  78/130 0:24:11.1   7:48   525 
 339 ROSSETTI       MARK        NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 30 M3039  87/146 0:24:12.1   7:48   346 
 340 NOBEL          PETER       NEW MILFORD     CT 51 M5059  26/ 49 0:24:13.3   7:48   89  
 341 BREWER         SHARON      NEW MILFORD     CT 31 F3039  25/121 0:24:16.0   7:49   160 
 342 ANDERSEN       TUCKER      WARREN          CT 58 M5059  27/ 49 0:24:16.3   7:49   236 
 343 SHAUGHNESSY    STEPHANIE   NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 29 F1929  14/ 57 0:24:17.7   7:49   68  
 344 CONNOR         JANICE      Goshen          CT 51 F5059   1/ 26 0:24:18.9   7:50   365 
 345 HOWELL         JAMES       NEW MILFORD     CT 54 M5059  28/ 49 0:24:19.2   7:50   45  
 346 SILEO          RICHARD     THOMASTON       CT 37 M3039  88/146 0:24:20.5   7:50   170 
 347 FITZPATRICK    JAMES       OAKVILLE        CT 27 M1929  42/ 62 0:24:22.5   7:51   723 
 348 GRANT          ANNETTE     NEW MILFORD     CT 43 F4049  11/ 84 0:24:23.5   7:51   72  
 349 CAPOZZI        WILLIAM     S KENT          CT 57 M5059  29/ 49 0:24:23.6   7:51   53  
 350 BUTTS          ROBERT      SHARON          CT 10 M0014  25/ 72 0:24:23.9   7:51   898 
 351 PELLETIER      SAM         SOUTHBURY       CT 12 M0014  26/ 72 0:24:24.8   7:52   900 
 352 ALLISON        BECKY       NEW MILFORD     CT 15 F1518   9/ 14 0:24:27.5   7:53   710 
 353 COUTANT        RICK        TORRINGTON      CT 30 M3039  89/146 0:24:28.4   7:53   821 
 354 RYAN           ASHLEY      NEW MILFORD     CT 15 F1518  10/ 14 0:24:28.9   7:53   684 
 355 MACWILLIAMS    BRYAN       NEW MILFORD     CT 15 M1518  14/ 23 0:24:28.9   7:53   724 
 356 BIRNBAUM       STEVEN      NEW MILFORD     CT 46 M4049  79/130 0:24:30.5   7:54   727 
 357 NADEAU         TERRILEE    PAWLING         NY 30 F3039  26/121 0:24:31.1   7:54   582 
 358 KNIPPLE        KARL        SHERMAN         CT 10 M0014  27/ 72 0:24:31.3   7:54   311 
 359 UNKNOWN RUNNER                                            /    0:24:32.5   7:54   701 
 360 RANDALL        FRED        BETHEL          CT 47 M4049  80/130 0:24:33.3   7:55   867 
 361 CARD JR.       RICHARD     Oxford          CT 41 M4049  81/130 0:24:36.2   7:56   605 
 362 SIMONSON       JOHN        NEW MILFORD     CT 37 M3039  90/146 0:24:36.3   7:56   475 
 363 ELLIOTT        LAUREN      SANDY HOOK      CT 38 F3039  27/121 0:24:36.8   7:56   303 
 364 SOCOTCH        ANTHONY     NEW MILFORD     CT 13 M0014  28/ 72 0:24:39.3   7:57   787 
 365 HOLLAND        MICHAEL SR  NEW MILFORD     CT 41 M4049  82/130 0:24:39.9   7:57   491 
 366 JIMINEZ        NICK        NEW MFD         CT 41 M4049  83/130 0:24:41.1   7:57   809 
 367 MASSA          PAVLO       DANBURY         CT 36 M3039  91/146 0:24:42.3   7:58   26  
 368 NOONAN         THOMAS      NEW MILFORD     CT 47 M4049  84/130 0:24:42.3   7:58   90  
 369 ROSSETTI       KATHLEEN    NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 30 F3039  28/121 0:24:44.1   7:58   345 
 370 GROSSMAN       MICHELE     NEW TOWN        CT 31 F3039  29/121 0:24:44.6   7:58   612 
 371 KENWORTHY      JUSTIN      WOODBURY        CT  9 M0014  29/ 72 0:24:44.9   7:58   747 
 372 RICHARD        MARK        WATERBURY       CT 43 M4049  85/130 0:24:45.2   7:59   58  
 373 MACKIE         JAMES       NEW PRESTON     CT 16 M1518  15/ 23 0:24:45.7   7:59   719 
 374 MONAHAN        SEAN        NEW MILFORD     CT 14 M0014  30/ 72 0:24:46.3   7:59   447 
 375 TOUSSAINT      DENNIE      NEW MILFORD     CT 43 F4049  12/ 84 0:24:47.0   7:59   231 
 376 WOXHOLDT       KATHRYN     BETHEL          CT 34 F3039  30/121 0:24:49.1   8:00   245 
 377 MEUNIER        ANDREW      WINGDALE        NY 15 M1518  16/ 23 0:24:49.5   8:00   116 
 378 PENA           VICTOR      WINSTED         CT 12 M0014  31/ 72 0:24:51.1   8:00   628 
 379 ANDREOLI       DIANNE      West Haven      CT 36 F3039  31/121 0:24:51.7   8:00   368 
 380 PHILBRICK      MIKE        DANBURY         CT 43 M4049  86/130 0:24:52.8   8:01   695 
 381 HANOVER        GRACE       NAUGATUCK       CT 55 F5059   2/ 26 0:24:55.0   8:02   358 
 382 CEBE-HABERSKY  AMANDA      NEW MILFORD     CT 12 F0014   8/ 36 0:24:58.8   8:03   96  
 383 ALICIENO       RONALD      PROSPECT        CT 51 M5059  30/ 49 0:24:59.2   8:03   222 
 384 THOMPSON       WESTLEY     NEW MILFORD     CT 15 M1518  17/ 23 0:25:01.1   8:04   793 
 385 BLACKBURN      TOM         NEW MILFORD     CT 35 M3039  92/146 0:25:01.4   8:04   638 
 386 CLARK          IRENE       DANBURY         CT 32 F3039  32/121 0:25:02.0   8:04   200 
 387 FAMANIA        JOSE        LITCHFIELD      CT 15 M1518  18/ 23 0:25:02.8   8:04   249 
 388 GOODELL        RICHARD     PORTLAND        CT 58 M5059  31/ 49 0:25:04.0   8:05   23  
 389 THOMPSON       STEVE       NEW MILFORD     CT 42 M4049  87/130 0:25:04.8   8:05   794 
 390 GONILLO        MARK        Watertown       CT 39 M3039  93/146 0:25:05.1   8:05   351 
 391 RISTOW         GERI-ANN    MIDDLETOWN      CT 30 F3039  33/121 0:25:06.3   8:05   905 
 392 DECRESCENZO    DANIEL      NEW MILFORD     CT 10 M0014  32/ 72 0:25:08.2   8:06   279 
 393 POODIACK       JEAN        NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 61 F6069   1/  3 0:25:09.0   8:06   433 
 394 ANDRULIS       BERTA       LITCHFIELD      CT 37 F3039  34/121 0:25:09.2   8:06   302 
 395 CARLSON        WENDY       NEW MILFORD     CT 47 F4049  13/ 84 0:25:10.0   8:07   119 
 396 ATKINSON       MARK        NEW MILFORD     CT 42 M4049  88/130 0:25:13.5   8:08   535 
 397 FLANAGAN       COLETTE     BETHLEHEM       CT 36 F3039  35/121 0:25:14.4   8:08   159 
 398 DELZELL        PATRICK     DANBURY         CT 38 M3039  94/146 0:25:14.7   8:08   K064
 399 LUTTENSCHALGER SABINE      DANBURY         CT 45 F4049  14/ 84 0:25:15.1   8:08   379 
 400 LEES           BONNIE      NEW  FAIRFIELD  CT 47 F4049  15/ 84 0:25:15.3   8:08   49  
 401 RODRIGUEZ      DERICK      LITCHFIELD      CT 13 M0014  33/ 72 0:25:15.9   8:08   251 
 402 WEIL           MARK        DANBURY         CT 62 M6069   7/ 10 0:25:16.1   8:09   454 
 403 GARRITY        MICHAEL     NEW MILFORD     CT 51 M5059  32/ 49 0:25:16.3   8:09   196 
 404 KRUIJS         MARCEL      Danbury         CT 36 M3039  95/146 0:25:18.7   8:09   356 
 405 DITOTO         RAY         Oxford          CT 44 M4049  89/130 0:25:18.7   8:09   378 
 406 HENNESSEY      SUSAN       STAMFORD        CT 33 F3039  36/121 0:25:18.8   8:09   630 
 407 PAPOV          VLADIMIR    NEW MILFORD     CT 36 M3039  96/146 0:25:19.4   8:09   395 
 408 MOSHER         MARK        WATERBURY       CT 43 M4049  90/130 0:25:19.9   8:09   907 
 409 UNKNOWN RUNNER                                            /    0:25:20.7   8:10   865 
 410 MARKEY         YVONNE      DANBURY         CT 30 F3039  37/121 0:25:21.7   8:10   770 
 411 GROHOWSKI      PAUL        DANBURY         CT 34 M3039  97/146 0:25:21.9   8:10   691 
 412 VELEZ          NELSON      NEW MILFORD     CT 39 M3039  98/146 0:25:21.9   8:10   786 
 413 KELLY          SHEILA      WATERTOWN       CT 40 F4049  16/ 84 0:25:22.6   8:10   285 
 414 SCHULER        NANCY       LITCHFIELD      CT 52 F5059   3/ 26 0:25:23.5   8:11   702 
 415 CEBE-HABERSKY  JASON       NEW MILFORD     CT 13 M0014  34/ 72 0:25:24.4   8:11   97  
 416 MCKENNA        JOHN        LITCHFIELD      CT 37 M3039  99/146 0:25:25.5   8:11   79  
 417 BENDRICK       CHARLES     NEW MILFORD     CT 49 M4049  91/130 0:25:25.8   8:11   450 
 418 GROPPER        DAVID       DSANBURY        CT 41 M4049  92/130 0:25:25.8   8:11   165 
 419 LUNA           MONIQUE     GAYLORDSVILLE   CT 37 F3039  38/121 0:25:25.9   8:11   614 
 420 HOLLAND JR     MICHAEL     NEW MILFORD     CT 15 M1518  19/ 23 0:25:26.1   8:12   490 
 421 TILLMANN       KEITH       GOSHEN          CT 37 M3039 100/146 0:25:26.2   8:12   664 
 422 GIAMMATTEO     JOHN        SOUTHBURY       CT 12 M0014  35/ 72 0:25:30.1   8:13   528 
 423 DOLAN          PATRICK     NEW MILFORD     CT 15 M1518  20/ 23 0:25:30.3   8:13   798 
 424 DECKER         CAM         NEW PRESTON     CT 11 M0014  36/ 72 0:25:30.5   8:13   588 
 425 EILERS         KARL        DANBURY         CT 48 M4049  93/130 0:25:32.3   8:14   169 
 426 GOBILLOT       GARRETT     SHARON          CT 11 M0014  37/ 72 0:25:32.6   8:14   685 
 427 DELMARK        TREY        BETHEL          CT 28 M1929  43/ 62 0:25:32.9   8:14   880 
 428 LAFFERTY       SUZANNE     BKFD            CT 46 F4049  17/ 84 0:25:32.9   8:14   409 
 429 LAUDATI        CHRIS       WINSTED         CT 10 M0014  38/ 72 0:25:34.7   8:14   845 
 430 BEAUMONT       PATRICIA    NEW MILFORD     CT 41 F4049  18/ 84 0:25:36.4   8:15   766 
 431 RAAP           DENISE      LITCHFIELD      CT 37 F3039  39/121 0:25:37.6   8:15   631 
 432 ANDRULIS       BILL        LITCHFIELD      CT 39 M3039 101/146 0:25:39.7   8:16   633 
 433 BRAY           EVAN        NEW PRESTON     CT 25 M1929  44/ 62 0:25:39.9   8:16   304 
 434 MCMAHON        TAMMARA     NEWTOWN         CT 39 F3039  40/121 0:25:40.6   8:16   537 
 435 GLENN          CHRISTINE   Oxford          CT 39 F3039  41/121 0:25:41.4   8:17   377 
 436 DECKER         PAIGE       NEW PRESTON     CT  8 F0014   9/ 36 0:25:41.6   8:17   587 
 437 DECAPUA        DARLENE     NEW MFD         CT 34 F3039  42/121 0:25:42.6   8:17   828 
 438 SAADI          THOMAS      DANBURY         CT 31 M3039 102/146 0:25:43.0   8:17   586 
 439 WALLACE        LEW         DANBURY         CT 43 M4049  94/130 0:25:43.5   8:17   321 
 440 SCARCELLA      GUY         NEW MILFORD     CT 33 M3039 103/146 0:25:44.1   8:18   386 
 441 SWENDSEN       JOHN        SOUTHBURY       CT 42 M4049  95/130 0:25:44.4   8:18   59  
 442 POTTER         CLAYTON     DANBURY         CT 36 M3039 104/146 0:25:45.3   8:18   259 
 443 LEWIS          DAN         NEW MILFORD     CT 14 M0014  39/ 72 0:25:47.1   8:19   263 
 444 GILL           TOM         hopewell junctioNY 48 M4049  96/130 0:25:47.4   8:19   589 
 445 WHEELAHAN      HENRY       PROSPECT        CT 48 M4049  97/130 0:25:47.8   8:19   404 
 446 JONES          ERIC        NEW MILFORD     CT 37 M3039 105/146 0:25:48.1   8:19   182 
 447 HINMAN         JOSH        NEW MILFORD     CT 14 M0014  40/ 72 0:25:48.3   8:19   756 
 448 MOREHOUSE      ROBERT      NEWTOWN         CT 35 M3039 106/146 0:25:50.6   8:20   37  
 449 CHALKER        EILISH      HARWINTON       CT 23 F1929  15/ 57 0:25:52.4   8:20   247 
 450 FISHER         CHRIS       NEW MILFORD     CT 14 M0014  41/ 72 0:25:53.0   8:20   514 
 451 DEEDON         SCOTT       SHERMAN         CT 39 M3039 107/146 0:25:54.6   8:21   274 
 452 DEEDON         PAUL        SHERMAN         CT  9 M0014  42/ 72 0:25:54.9   8:21   273 
 453 BUTLER         NICOLE      MIDDLEBURY      CT 12 F0014  10/ 36 0:25:55.5   8:21   206 
 454 POODIACK       BOB         NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 64 M6069   8/ 10 0:25:55.7   8:21   434 
 455 ALEXANDER      KAREN       BROOKFIELD      CT 45 F4049  19/ 84 0:25:57.4   8:22   93  
 456 KAMP           BRAD        NEW MILFORD     CT 27 M1929  45/ 62 0:25:57.9   8:22   186 
 457 MURRAY         ERIK        ROXBURY         CT  9 M0014  43/ 72 0:25:58.7   8:22   748 
 458 ANTON          DIANA       MIDDLEBURY      CT 45 F4049  20/ 84 0:26:01.1   8:23   269 
 459 SCHUSTER       PAUL        NEW MILFORD     CT 32 M3039 108/146 0:26:01.4   8:23   103 
 460 BABINGTON      MISI        NEW MILFORD     CT 29 F1929  16/ 57 0:26:03.8   8:24   187 
 461 PANE           PHIL        BETHLEHEM       CT 27 M1929  46/ 62 0:26:04.0   8:24   725 
 462 LEAHY          JACK        NEW MILFORD     CT 38 M3039 109/146 0:26:06.0   8:25   310 
 463 KOVACS         BRIAN       NEW MFD         CT 24 M1929  47/ 62 0:26:06.8   8:25   833 
 464 STODDART       EILEEN      SOUTHBURY       CT 38 F3039  43/121 0:26:07.7   8:25   261 
 465 PEET           MELANIE     PERKINSVILLE    VT 26 F1929  17/ 57 0:26:10.1   8:26   888 
 466 ALLEN          CHRISTOPHER NEW MILFORD     CT 12 M0014  44/ 72 0:26:11.0   8:26   301 
 467 DUNSMORE       ROBERT      NORWALK         CT 39 M3039 110/146 0:26:11.8   8:26   690 
 468 CLARKIN-BRESLI ELIZABETH   LITCHFIELD      CT 13 F0014  11/ 36 0:26:13.8   8:27   697 
 469 COOKFAIR       JAMES       BROOKFIELD      CT 42 M4049  98/130 0:26:14.0   8:27   468 
 470 COIMBRA        VIVIAN      NEW MFD         CT 19 F1929  18/ 57 0:26:14.6   8:27   805 
 471 EDWARDS        ANTHONY     BROOKFIELD      CT 49 M4049  99/130 0:26:16.2   8:28   337 
 472 CAMPBELL       GREG        BEACON FALLS    CT 35 M3039 111/146 0:26:18.0   8:29   916 
 473 BEGIN          DAVE        NEW MILFORD     CT 46 F4049  21/ 84 0:26:19.7   8:29   563 
 474 RUD            ELLEN       KENT            CT 16 F1518  11/ 14 0:26:20.5   8:29   817 
 475 SOLDAN         AMBER       WINSTED         CT 13 F0014  12/ 36 0:26:22.5   8:30   204 
 476 TESTANI        MELISSA     BROOKFIELD      CT 24 F1929  19/ 57 0:26:25.4   8:31   234 
 477 BREWER         PAIGE       RIDGEFIELD      CT 34 F3039  44/121 0:26:25.8   8:31   223 
 478 DEVAUX         KRISTINE    LITCHFIELD      CT 33 F3039  45/121 0:26:26.2   8:31   334 
 479 MYHILL         ERIC        NEW MILFORD     CT 35 M3039 112/146 0:26:29.3   8:32   879 
 480 ROE            RACHEL      NEW MILFORD     CT 23 F1929  20/ 57 0:26:30.9   8:32   545 
 481 FASS           JOE         LITCHFIELD      CT 39 M3039 113/146 0:26:30.9   8:32   635 
 482 SELEZAN        CATHLEEN    NEWTOWN         CT 38 F3039  46/121 0:26:31.3   8:33   728 
 483 TURLIS         EDWARD      DANBURY         CT 34 M3039 114/146 0:26:32.5   8:33   455 
 484 CROCCO         ANDREW      BETHLEHEM       CT 10 M0014  45/ 72 0:26:33.1   8:33   232 
 485 LAWLER         THOMAS      NEW MILFORD     CT 45 M4049 100/130 0:26:34.4   8:34   497 
 486 LOCKHART       JENNIFER    NEW MILFORD     CT 23 F1929  21/ 57 0:26:35.5   8:34   738 
 487 STEINER        GREGORY     RIDGEFIELD      CT 36 M3039 115/146 0:26:36.1   8:34   283 
 488 SVANDA         JENNIFER    SANDY HOOK      CT 30 F3039  47/121 0:26:36.3   8:34   282 
 489 MURPHY JR      RORY        NEW MILFORD     CT 12 M0014  46/ 72 0:26:36.8   8:34   566 
 490 SERFASS        JOSHUA      NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 19 M1929  48/ 62 0:26:38.4   8:35   734 
 491 CUNNINGHAM     ALLISON     NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 20 F1929  22/ 57 0:26:39.1   8:35   733 
 492 ERRICO         ED          NEW MILFORD     CT 46 M4049 101/130 0:26:39.2   8:35   771 
 493 BUTLER         WANDA       MIDDLEBURY      CT 40 F4049  22/ 84 0:26:39.6   8:35   205 
 494 ORIOLES        DANIELLE    NEW MILFORD     CT 32 F3039  48/121 0:26:40.2   8:36   423 
 495 SAVIGNANO      RONALD      DANBURY         CT 52 M5059  33/ 49 0:26:40.7   8:36   414 
 496 GOULD          KLIFFORD    LITCHFIELD      CT 16 M1518  21/ 23 0:26:41.1   8:36   254 
 497 GALLOWAY       KIERSTEN    NEW MILFORD     CT 16 F1518  12/ 14 0:26:46.3   8:38   709 
 498 PUTNAM         KRISTEN     SHERMAN         CT 35 F3039  49/121 0:26:48.0   8:38   778 
 499 PUTNAM         BOB         SHERMAN         CT 40 M4049 102/130 0:26:48.0   8:38   779 
 500 VANERON        TRISHIA     NEW MILFORD     CT 10 F0014  13/ 36 0:26:50.6   8:39   665 
 501 CARROLL        ROSEANNE    WATERTOWN       CT 44 F4049  23/ 84 0:26:52.1   8:39   66  
 502 KWASNIK        KATE        MIDDLEBURY      CT 19 F1929  23/ 57 0:26:52.6   8:39   41  
 503 DONAHUE        STEPHEN     NEW MILFORD     CT 39 M3039 116/146 0:26:52.8   8:39   722 
 504 CARMELLINI     LAURIE      NEW MILFORD     CT 40 F4049  24/ 84 0:26:54.3   8:40   34  
 505 IANNACCONE     JOHN        BETHEL          CT 42 M4049 103/130 0:26:56.3   8:41   739 
 506 BAKER          BILL        NEW MFD         CT 36 M3039 117/146 0:26:56.4   8:41   825 
 507 GAWE           SHARON      BRIDGEWATER     CT 48 F4049  25/ 84 0:26:57.3   8:41   239 
 508 GAUTHIER       MARGARET    BRISTOL         CT 26 F1929  24/ 57 0:26:58.6   8:41   522 
 509 HOWARTH        LISA        BROOKFIELD      CT 35 F3039  50/121 0:26:58.7   8:41   256 
 510 SCANELL        MICHAEL     MIDDLEBURY      CT 43 M4049 104/130 0:26:59.6   8:42   127 
 511 WALSH          JOHN        MILFORD         CT 35 M3039 118/146 0:26:59.6   8:42   919 
 512 NAFIS          NANCY       NEW MILFORD     CT 30 F3039  51/121 0:27:00.5   8:42   153 
 513 ALLEN          SCOTT       NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 10 M0014  47/ 72 0:27:01.0   8:42   699 
 514 PAPOV          CAROL       NEW MILFORD     CT 33 F3039  52/121 0:27:01.6   8:42   394 
 515 SILEO          KATHLEEN    THOMASTON       CT 35 F3039  53/121 0:27:02.4   8:43   171 
 516 ODOWD          CAROL       SHERMAN         CT 50 F5059   4/ 26 0:27:02.9   8:43   548 
 517 MACKIE         KAITLYN     NEW PRESTON     CT 15 F1518  13/ 14 0:27:06.4   8:44   482 
 518 MEUNIER        PAUL        WINGDALE        NY 44 M4049 105/130 0:27:06.4   8:44   117 
 519 DUNLEAVY       ALEX        KENT            CT 11 M0014  48/ 72 0:27:06.9   8:44   761 
 520 DUNLEAVY       CINDY       KENT            CT 39 F3039  54/121 0:27:07.2   8:44   759 
 521 MURPHY         COLLEEN     LITCHFIELD      CT 42 F4049  26/ 84 0:27:07.7   8:44   890 
 522 POLLETTA       JACKSON     BETHLEHEM       CT  9 M0014  49/ 72 0:27:08.0   8:45   157 
 523 DURSTIN        HOLLY       HARWINTON       CT 32 F3039  55/121 0:27:08.2   8:45   92  
 524 FREEMAN        TOM         HARWINGTON      CT 32 M3039 119/146 0:27:08.2   8:45   917 
 525 GEASON         JOHN        NEW MFD         CT 47 M4049 106/130 0:27:08.8   8:45   842 
 526 GEASON         JANE        FARMINGTON      CT 45 F4049  27/ 84 0:27:11.8   8:46   836 
 527 MCDONALD       LESLIE      YORKTOWN HTS    NY 45 F4049  28/ 84 0:27:13.1   8:46   286 
 528 FISHER         MARYANN     NEWTOWN         CT 37 F3039  56/121 0:27:14.9   8:47   573 
 529 DEVAUX         AARON       LITCHFIELD      CT 31 M3039 120/146 0:27:16.5   8:47   335 
 530 GAILEY         STUART      BRANFORD        CT 37 M3039 121/146 0:27:17.5   8:48   K018
 531 FISCHER        TAMMY       WARREN          CT 32 F3039  57/121 0:27:18.6   8:48   469 
 532 JOHNSTON       KRISTEN     WATERTOWN       CT 27 F1929  25/ 57 0:27:19.2   8:48   145 
 533 LATORRACA      MICHELLE    NEW MILFORD     CT 23 F1929  26/ 57 0:27:20.0   8:49   560 
 534 SIMONS         LAURA       NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 11 F0014  14/ 36 0:27:20.3   8:49   530 
 535 DYER           PATTY       NEW MILFORD     CT 40 F4049  29/ 84 0:27:22.1   8:49   549 
 536 BECKETT        KAT         NEW MILFORD     CT 13 F0014  15/ 36 0:27:24.3   8:50   180 
 537 PRIEST         CRAIG       NEW MILFORD     CT 13 M0014  50/ 72 0:27:24.9   8:50   726 
 538 FORGIONE       LOU         Newtown         CT 38 M3039 122/146 0:27:26.0   8:50   385 
 539 FORGIONE       KATE        Newtown         CT 38 F3039  58/121 0:27:26.2   8:50   384 
 540 BERIS          SUSIE       BROOKFIELD      CT 40 F4049  30/ 84 0:27:28.3   8:51   737 
 541 SCUILETTI      BRETT       NEW MILFORD     CT 13 M0014  51/ 72 0:27:29.7   8:51   215 
 542 BRODERICK      SHARON      DANBURY         CT 39 F3039  59/121 0:27:30.2   8:52   86  
 543 HALL           PATRICK     NEW MILFORD     CT 42 M4049 107/130 0:27:30.2   8:52   564 
 544 CARDINAL       DOANLD      WOODBURY        CT 43 M4049 108/130 0:27:30.6   8:52   64  
 545 VOGEL          CRISTINE    BETHLEHEM       CT 37 F3039  60/121 0:27:31.1   8:52   214 
 546 KWASNIK        TEDDY       MIDDLEBURY      CT 14 M0014  52/ 72 0:27:32.5   8:52   42  
 547 THORP          GLENN       SHERMAN         CT 11 M0014  53/ 72 0:27:33.0   8:53   343 
 548 CASEY          BOB         CARMEL          NY 36 M3039 123/146 0:27:33.7   8:53   613 
 549 ROZE           MARIE       S KENT          CT 40 F4049  31/ 84 0:27:34.5   8:53   211 
 550 YU             STEPHEN     KENT            CT 39 M3039 124/146 0:27:36.3   8:54   507 
 551 MURPHY         CARROLL     GOSHEN          CT 47 F4049  32/ 84 0:27:36.5   8:54   899 
 552 ZBROZEK        RICHARD     BERLIN          CT 54 M5059  34/ 49 0:27:38.0   8:54   721 
 553 EHRENREICH     ALEX        SHERMAN         CT 11 M0014  54/ 72 0:27:39.3   8:55   641 
 554 CEBE-HABERSKY  VALERIE     NEW MILFORD     CT 36 F3039  61/121 0:27:42.6   8:56   95  
 555 SCOVILLE       EDARD       WOODBURY        CT 32 M3039 125/146 0:27:43.3   8:56   111 
 556 WOOD           CHRIS       COLLINSVILLE    CT 49 M4049 109/130 0:27:44.3   8:56   679 
 557 KELLY          ZACHARY     WARREN          CT  9 M0014  55/ 72 0:27:46.0   8:57   224 
 558 LETSO          SUZANNE     SANDY HOOK      CT 43 F4049  33/ 84 0:27:49.9   8:58   546 
 559 PETERSON       RONALD      WATERTOWN       CT 33 M3039 126/146 0:27:53.1   8:59   82  
 560 THOMAS         DAVID       BROOKFIELD      CT 46 M4049 110/130 0:27:53.3   8:59   839 
 561 GOUVEIA        NANCY       ROXBURY         CT 52 F5059   5/ 26 0:27:53.9   8:59   772 
 562 WOLF           CHRIS       woodbury        CT 30 M3039 127/146 0:27:53.9   8:59   382 
 563 CULLEN         ERIN        NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 20 F1929  27/ 57 0:27:55.7   9:00   616 
 564 KEENAN         MAURA       DANBURY         CT 30 F3039  62/121 0:27:56.2   9:00   84  
 565 DELAFIELD      CHRISTINA   NEW MILFORD     CT 34 F3039  63/121 0:27:56.3   9:00   401 
 566 EMMETT         RICH        BROOKFIELD      CT 51 M5059  35/ 49 0:27:58.2   9:01   763 
 567 CHAPPUIS       ALAN        NEW MILFORD     CT 14 M0014  56/ 72 0:27:58.9   9:01   717 
 568 O'BRIEN        JOHN        DANBURY         CT 30 M3039 128/146 0:27:59.1   9:01   743 
 569 RAJCULA        JODY        DANBURY         CT 43 F4049  34/ 84 0:27:59.2   9:01   83  
 570 MCKAY          LYNDSEY     NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 11 F0014  16/ 36 0:27:59.9   9:01   287 
 571 MCKAY          MARGARET    NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 37 F3039  64/121 0:28:00.0   9:01   288 
 572 GHERARD        KEVIN       NEW MFD         CT 47 M4049 111/130 0:28:00.3   9:01   820 
 573 ROGERS         KAREN       CHESTER         CT 51 F5059   6/ 26 0:28:05.1   9:03   901 
 574 CASE           DARLA       NEW MILFORD     CT 36 F3039  65/121 0:28:05.9   9:03   658 
 575 HOYTE          NANCY       NEW MILFORD     CT 42 F4049  35/ 84 0:28:06.6   9:03   712 
 576 PRITCHARD      DEBORAH     NEW MILFORD     CT 45 F4049  36/ 84 0:28:06.8   9:03   562 
 577 DOLAN          PATRICIA    NEW MILFORD     CT 49 F4049  37/ 84 0:28:07.8   9:04   218 
 578 SCOTT          BETH        NEW MILFORD     CT 41 F4049  38/ 84 0:28:09.9   9:04   553 
 579 DRISCOLL       DAVE        GOSHEN          CT 57 M5059  36/ 49 0:28:11.0   9:05   629 
 580 STOEFFLER      JAMIE       NEW PRESTON     CT 30 M3039 129/146 0:28:12.7   9:05   266 
 581 BADOLATO       ALISON      GOLDENS BRIDGE  NY 33 F3039  66/121 0:28:13.3   9:06   813 
 582 FRANCIS        PEGGY       WHITE PLAINS    NY 36 F3039  67/121 0:28:16.8   9:07   65  
 583 PRATT          KATIE       Bantam          CT 13 F0014  17/ 36 0:28:17.5   9:07   373 
 584 PHILLIPS       MARY ANN    SOUTHBURY       CT 43 F4049  39/ 84 0:28:19.6   9:08   327 
 585 ANDERSON       RENEE       NEWTOWN         CT 39 F3039  68/121 0:28:21.8   9:08   732 
 586 STEVEENSON     PAM         CANAAN          CT 36 F3039  69/121 0:28:24.3   9:09   221 
 587 ISELIN         SHIRLEY     IVORYTON        CT 51 F5059   7/ 26 0:28:25.1   9:09   882 
 588 REININGER      SUSAN       TORRINGTON      CT 36 F3039  70/121 0:28:25.6   9:09   210 
 589 NULL           DAVE        BROOKFIELD      CT 29 M1929  49/ 62 0:28:26.3   9:10   857 
 590 SCOVILLE       ANN         WOODBURY        CT 33 F3039  71/121 0:28:27.5   9:10   513 
 591 WEISSMAN       BARRY       WEST HARTFORD   CT 35 M3039 130/146 0:28:29.6   9:11   807 
 592 YOUNG          CARIG M     NEW PRESTON     CT 40 M4049 112/130 0:28:30.2   9:11   526 
 593 PEARL          TRISHA      NEW MILFORD     CT 40 F4049  40/ 84 0:28:32.6   9:12   190 
 594 GIORDANO       ANDREA      SANDY HOOK      CT 40 F4049  41/ 84 0:28:33.5   9:12   393 
 595 MACHO          KERRY       BROOKFIELD      CT 25 F1929  28/ 57 0:28:35.8   9:13   483 
 596 ROUND          BYRON       NEW MILFORD     CT 56 M5059  37/ 49 0:28:36.9   9:13   444 
 597 SIMONS         JANET       NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 45 F4049  42/ 84 0:28:39.3   9:14   531 
 598 SOLDAN         CINDE       WINSTED         CT 40 F4049  43/ 84 0:28:44.3   9:16   137 
 599 TYLER          CYNTHIA     NEW MILFORD     CT 44 F4049  44/ 84 0:28:45.1   9:16   216 
 600 ACKERMAN       PETER       BETHEL          CT 28 M1929  50/ 62 0:28:46.6   9:16   894 
 601 DOWD           DAN         Beacon          NY 36 M3039 131/146 0:28:48.0   9:17   595 
 602 MURRAY         BONNIE      ROXBURY         CT 37 F3039  72/121 0:28:48.8   9:17   749 
 603 CORREIA        TERESA      WASHINGTON DEPOTCT 27 F1929  29/ 57 0:28:49.0   9:17   843 
 604 CULLIGAN       NEIL        Newtown         CT 44 M4049 113/130 0:28:49.2   9:17   599 
 605 MOORE          JIM         BANTAM          CT 46 M4049 114/130 0:28:49.3   9:17   511 
 606 MOORE          JOANNE      BANTAM          CT 44 F4049  45/ 84 0:28:50.0   9:18   510 
 607 PALADINO       MARK        NEW MILFORD     CT  0 NOAGE    /    0:28:51.7   9:18   466 
 608 GUILBEAULT     D V         NEW MILFORD     CT 36 F3039  73/121 0:28:53.0   9:19   312 
 609 LECLAIR        ADRIENNE    THOMASTON       CT 33 F3039  74/121 0:28:54.0   9:19   474 
 610 HEALY          JACK        NEW MILFORD     CT 49 M4049 115/130 0:28:55.9   9:19   457 
 611 SALESKI        BOB         HAWLEYVILLE     CT 54 M5059  38/ 49 0:28:56.9   9:20   754 
 612 MEUNIER        JOSEPH      WINGDALE        NY 13 M0014  57/ 72 0:28:58.8   9:20   114 
 613 CHAMBERS       GINNY       OAKVILLE        CT 52 M5059  39/ 49 0:29:00.0   9:21   877 
 614 ZARGER         LEE ANNE    NEW MILFORD     CT 47 F4049  46/ 84 0:29:00.3   9:21   413 
 615 SLATER         MARY        DANBURY         CT 60 F6069   2/  3 0:29:01.3   9:21   122 
 616 COWAN          GAIL        WATERBURY       CT 49 F4049  47/ 84 0:29:03.1   9:22   477 
 617 PASSINEAU      GARY        BETHEL          CT 49 M4049 116/130 0:29:03.3   9:22   478 
 618 BARTOLINI      VINCENT     NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 45 M4049 117/130 0:29:03.8   9:22   48  
 619 SMITH          ADELA       NEW MILFORD     CT 13 F0014  18/ 36 0:29:04.2   9:22   174 
 620 CREMONINI      MASSINO     NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 34 M3039 132/146 0:29:04.8   9:22   750 
 621 ANDERSON       SHEILA      DANBURY         CT 29 F1929  30/ 57 0:29:06.2   9:23   896 
 622 XAVIER         ROSEMARY    BROOKFIELD      CT 54 F5059   8/ 26 0:29:07.5   9:23   125 
 623 TENNANT BEEBE  WENDY       NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 35 F3039  75/121 0:29:09.4   9:24   822 
 624 PETRUNO        KATE        Danbury         CT 33 F3039  76/121 0:29:10.2   9:24   359 
 625 ALCHIN         AMY         WESTPORT        CT 25 F1929  31/ 57 0:29:12.5   9:25   578 
 626 WINGER         KEITH       FAIRFIELD       CT 25 M1929  51/ 62 0:29:12.5   9:25   910 
 627 ROTHE          AIMEE       NEW MILFORD     CT 27 F1929  32/ 57 0:29:14.3   9:25   392 
 628 DRZAL          JOEY        NEW MILFORD     CT 10 M0014  58/ 72 0:29:16.2   9:26   661 
 629 BOWERS         BARBARA     BETHEL          CT 38 F3039  77/121 0:29:16.7   9:26   713 
 630 KELLER         ALYSE       NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 12 F0014  19/ 36 0:29:19.4   9:27   350 
 631 POWERS         SHARON      WALLINGFORD     CT 49 F4049  48/ 84 0:29:20.0   9:27   267 
 632 ARCERY         GENE        NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 74 M70++   1/  3 0:29:22.5   9:28   209 
 633 KELLER         JAMES       NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 43 M4049 118/130 0:29:23.8   9:28   338 
 634 REGNER         EDWARD      TORRINGTON      CT 72 M70++   2/  3 0:29:28.0   9:30   505 
 635 CLARKIN        SUSAN       LITCHFIELD      CT 47 F4049  49/ 84 0:29:30.2   9:30   698 
 636 SHEEHAN        CRAIG       NEW MILFORD     CT 40 M4049 119/130 0:29:31.3   9:31   576 
 637 OLDHAM         SHAWN       BROOKFLD        CT 37 M3039 133/146 0:29:34.7   9:32   876 
 638 BECKETT        KARYN       NEW MILFORD     CT 10 F0014  20/ 36 0:29:38.2   9:33   179 
 639 MARQUIS        MICHELLE    BURLINGTON      CT 36 F3039  78/121 0:29:38.4   9:33   435 
 640 OLIVER         DARNELL     NEW MILFORD     CT  0 NOAGE    /    0:29:39.3   9:33   306 
 641 POMERANTZ      RICH        NEW MILFORD     CT 43 M4049 120/130 0:29:40.3   9:34   107 
 642 BOYCE          ROBERT      BROOKFIELD      CT 49 M4049 121/130 0:29:41.5   9:34   K114
 643 DAROS          LISA        NEW MILFORD     CT 41 F4049  50/ 84 0:29:42.5   9:34   192 
 644 ROSENTHAL      LISA        BROOKFIELD      CT 39 F3039  79/121 0:29:45.0   9:35   512 
 645 GHERARD        NOREEN      NEW MFD         CT 46 F4049  51/ 84 0:29:46.5   9:36   824 
 646 MCQUEEN        ELIZABETH   BRIDGEWATER     CT 36 F3039  80/121 0:29:51.9   9:37   109 
 647 EAKER          THERESA     NEW MILFORD     CT 40 F4049  52/ 84 0:29:52.8   9:38   336 
 648 COHEN          KATRINE     W HARTFORD      CT 31 F3039  81/121 0:29:53.1   9:38   198 
 649 TUOHY          LAUREL      DANBURY         CT 25 F1929  33/ 57 0:29:54.4   9:38   399 
 650 MACHO          JESSICA     BROOKFIELD      CT 27 F1929  34/ 57 0:29:56.2   9:39   243 
 651 HORGAN         TANYA       ROCKY HILL      CT 28 F1929  35/ 57 0:29:56.3   9:39   886 
 652 FARQUHORSON    FRANKIE     NEW MILFORD     CT 23 F1929  36/ 57 0:29:59.0   9:40   331 
 653 CLARK          LORRIE      NEW MILFORD     CT 45 F4049  53/ 84 0:29:59.7   9:40   105 
 654 KOST           CATHY       SANDY HOOK      CT 28 F1929  37/ 57 0:30:02.1   9:41   868 
 655 MICHIEWICZ     LESLIE      MILFORD         CT 28 M1929  52/ 62 0:30:02.2   9:41   860 
 656 WOLF           MICHAEL     WOODBURY        CT 35 M3039 134/146 0:30:02.2   9:41   746 
 657 LAUDATI        JESSICA     WINSTED         CT 11 F0014  21/ 36 0:30:03.6   9:41   851 
 658 MAINOLFI       SYLVIO      ROXBURY         CT 54 M5059  40/ 49 0:30:03.9   9:41   144 
 659 PRESZLER       CHRISTAL    SANDY HOOK      CT 33 M3039 135/146 0:30:05.0   9:42   762 
 660 COLE           JAIME       NEW MILFORD     CT 14 F0014  22/ 36 0:30:05.9   9:42   792 
 661 DWYER          SEAN        NEW MILFORD     CT 11 M0014  59/ 72 0:30:07.4   9:42   657 
 662 MARCH          HEATHER     BETHLEHEM       CT 26 F1929  38/ 57 0:30:08.7   9:43   506 
 663 GEROGE-RANDALL PIA         BETHEL          CT 57 F5059   9/ 26 0:30:14.7   9:45   869 
 664 BARRY          AMBER       NORFOLK         CT 21 F1929  39/ 57 0:30:16.6   9:45   847 
 665 CARROLL        KRISTA      New Milford     CT 29 F1929  40/ 57 0:30:19.3   9:46   375 
 666 SWANSON        ROBERT      LITCHFIELD      CT 15 M1518  22/ 23 0:30:21.7   9:47   644 
 667 WARRINGTON     LINDSEY     NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 11 F0014  23/ 36 0:30:22.5   9:47   866 
 668 THOMSON        ALEX        NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 61 M6069   9/ 10 0:30:23.3   9:48   856 
 669 ERRICO         JONATHAN    NEW MILFORD     CT 14 M0014  60/ 72 0:30:24.2   9:48   773 
 670 VAICHUS        THOMAS      OAKVILLE        CT 43 M4049 122/130 0:30:27.0   9:49   289 
 671 HOOPER         JANET       GOSHEN          CT 59 M5059  41/ 49 0:30:28.6   9:49   827 
 672 VAICHUS        ANDREW      WATERTOWN       CT 36 M3039 136/146 0:30:29.6   9:50   521 
 673 DIAMOND        DANIEL      BROOKFIELD      CT 45 M4049 123/130 0:30:30.5   9:50   736 
 674 ELDRIDGE       ALSTON      KENT            CT 11 M0014  61/ 72 0:30:32.7   9:50   814 
 675 BURCH          MARY ANN    NEW MILFORD     CT 55 F5059  10/ 26 0:30:34.5   9:51   458 
 676 VIOLA          ANTHONY     NEW MILFORD     CT 50 M5059  42/ 49 0:30:36.7   9:52   147 
 677 ANTONELLIS     ROBERT      DANBURY         CT 25 M1929  53/ 62 0:30:36.9   9:52   341 
 678 ANTONELLIS     JULIE       DANBURY         CT 25 F1929  41/ 57 0:30:37.3   9:52   318 
 679 ELDRIDGE       LAURA       KENT            CT 37 F3039  82/121 0:30:37.5   9:52   818 
 680 SEIBOLD        CHARLES     NEW MILFORD     CT 57 M5059  43/ 49 0:30:38.2   9:52   184 
 681 VIOLA          SUE         NEW MILFORD     CT 47 F4049  54/ 84 0:30:38.9   9:52   148 
 682 LAZARSKI       EILEEN      DANBURY         CT 26 F1929  42/ 57 0:30:39.1   9:53   744 
 683 MARTIN         NATALIE     NEW MILFORD     CT 11 F0014  24/ 36 0:30:40.0   9:53   569 
 684 O'BRIEN        ROBERT      SHERMAN         CT 27 M1929  54/ 62 0:30:41.2   9:53   745 
 685 WALDRON        ABIGAIL     LITCHFIELD      CT 30 F3039  83/121 0:30:41.6   9:53   248 
 686 LAMBERT        JOANNA      LITCHFIELD      CT 39 F3039  84/121 0:30:41.9   9:53   55  
 687 JOSHI          JEANNIE     NEW MILFORD     CT 37 F3039  85/121 0:30:47.7   9:55   551 
 688 PARE           ANDREA      NEW MILFORD     CT 34 F3039  86/121 0:30:47.7   9:55   481 
 689 JODLOWSKI      CHRIS       Carmel          NY 28 M1929  55/ 62 0:30:49.1   9:56   360 
 690 MCCHESNEY      VIRGINIA    WARREN          CT 52 F5059  11/ 26 0:30:50.0   9:56   391 
 691 REYNOLDS       CHRIS       NEW MILFORD     CT 43 F4049  55/ 84 0:30:51.7   9:57   462 
 692 WINTER         FLOY        Honolulu        HI 56 F5059  12/ 26 0:30:53.2   9:57   611 
 693 MCBERGIN       DIANE       DANBURY         CT 44 F4049  56/ 84 0:30:54.0   9:58   202 
 694 CURRAN         KENNETH     BETHLEHEM       CT 25 M1929  56/ 62 0:30:55.1   9:58   102 
 695 ACKERMAN       JEN         BETHEL          CT 26 F1929  43/ 57 0:30:56.7   9:58   895 
 696 HUTTER         JOHN        DANBURY         CT 38 M3039 137/146 0:30:58.6   9:59   154 
 697 KREBS          DONNA       DANBURY         CT 40 F4049  57/ 84 0:30:58.9   9:59   155 
 698 MONTEIRO       KATHLEEN    NEW MILFORD     CT 35 F3039  87/121 0:30:59.5   9:59   313 
 699 REIDHAAR       JILL        MORRIS          CT 45 F4049  58/ 84 0:31:01.5  10:00   529 
 700 THOMSON        KIMBERLY    SHERMAN         CT 30 F3039  88/121 0:31:10.5  10:03   558 
 701 TOLBERT        KATHY       NEW MILFORD     CT 36 F3039  89/121 0:31:14.3  10:04   272 
 702 MACKIE         LYNN        NEW PRESTON     CT 39 F3039  90/121 0:31:19.1  10:06   480 
 703 RUSSELL        MEREDITH    NEW MILFORD     CT 22 F1929  44/ 57 0:31:20.0  10:06   317 
 704 KENNEY         LAUREN      SHERMAN         CT 39 F3039  91/121 0:31:20.4  10:06   85  
 705 DE LISLE - CAP ANGELA      Oakville        CT 30 F3039  92/121 0:31:22.0  10:07   607 
 706 BENJAMIN       KRISTIN     KENT            CT 27 F1929  45/ 57 0:31:26.9  10:08   442 
 707 MCGORRY        LISA        West Haven      CT 40 F4049  59/ 84 0:31:29.1  10:09   370 
 708 KELLY          JOHN        Guilford        CT 59 M5059  44/ 49 0:31:29.9  10:09   367 
 709 JIMINEZ        MARY        NEW MFD         CT 39 F3039  93/121 0:31:30.8  10:09   810 
 710 IHLO           BILL        NEW MILFORD     CT 52 M5059  45/ 49 0:31:31.3  10:09   299 
 711 SILVERMAN      FRED        NEW MILFORD     CT 58 M5059  46/ 49 0:31:44.1  10:14   854 
 712 CZARNOMSKI     KRISTING    STAMFORD        CT 34 F3039  94/121 0:31:48.0  10:15   870 
 713 GREY           BEVERLY     ROXBURY         CT 35 F3039  95/121 0:31:48.4  10:15   168 
 714 BUCKLEY        SCOTT       RIVERDALE       NJ 32 M3039 138/146 0:31:49.2  10:15   229 
 715 NATALE         CHRISTINA   NEW MILFORD     CT 12 F0014  25/ 36 0:31:49.6  10:15   863 
 716 DONOVAN        SUSAN       NEW MILFORD     CT 38 F3039  96/121 0:31:56.8  10:18   789 
 717 LANDRY         MARYANN     WATERBURY       CT 50 F5059  13/ 26 0:32:01.8  10:19   143 
 718 MATUSIAR       KATHY       NEW MILFORD     CT 53 F5059  14/ 26 0:32:05.3  10:20   855 
 719 VIKLUND        MICHAEL     NEW MILFORD     CT 11 M0014  62/ 72 0:32:05.9  10:20   62  
 720 HASTINGS       JAMES       NEW MILFORD     CT 11 M0014  63/ 72 0:32:05.9  10:20   387 
 721 MITCHELL       CAROLYN     NEW MILFORD     CT 42 F4049  60/ 84 0:32:06.6  10:21   443 
 722 STOEFFLER      HAROLD      NEW PRESTON     CT 66 M6069  10/ 10 0:32:07.9  10:21   268 
 723 THORLAND       SCOTT       WARREN          CT 37 M3039 139/146 0:32:08.4  10:21   914 
 724 DRZAL          JOE         NEW MILFORD     CT 38 M3039 140/146 0:32:10.2  10:22   660 
 725 BENEDICT       SHARON      NEW MILFORD     CT 53 F5059  15/ 26 0:32:17.7  10:24   305 
 726 SPINO          PATRICIA    WTBY            CT 49 F4049  61/ 84 0:32:24.1  10:27   38  
 727 DAVIS          KENDA       BURLINGTON      CT 43 F4049  62/ 84 0:32:24.7  10:27   498 
 728 BURCH          DEBORAH     NEW MILFORD     CT 27 F1929  46/ 57 0:32:27.0  10:28   39  
 729 O'NEIL         CHARLENE    GOSHEN          CT 54 F5059  16/ 26 0:32:27.9  10:28   760 
 730 NICKLAS        SHARON      OXFORD          CT 42 F4049  63/ 84 0:32:37.6  10:31   516 
 731 CYR            JANIS       NAUGATUCK       CT 23 F1929  47/ 57 0:32:38.4  10:31   559 
 732 POLLETTA       MICK        BETHLEHEM       CT 11 M0014  64/ 72 0:32:38.7  10:31   156 
 733 BARLOW         KATHRYN     BRIDGEWATER     CT 41 F4049  64/ 84 0:32:39.9  10:31   195 
 734 KYLE           JOY         WATERTOWN       CT 31 F3039  97/121 0:32:42.2  10:32   707 
 735 SHEEHAN        BRITA       NEW MILFORD     CT 31 F3039  98/121 0:32:50.2  10:35   577 
 736 SOULE          JUDI        KENT            CT 53 F5059  17/ 26 0:32:50.7  10:35   682 
 737 FULTON         CATHY       NEW MILFORD     CT 31 F3039  99/121 0:32:50.7  10:35   575 
 738 DANIELS        SANDRA      NEW MILFORD     CT 53 F5059  18/ 26 0:32:52.8  10:36   108 
 739 VAICHUS        MARY        NEW MILFORD     CT 29 F1929  48/ 57 0:32:56.1  10:37   504 
 740 PISKURA        CHARLOTTE   WASHINGTON DEPOTCT 55 F5059  19/ 26 0:32:57.7  10:37   402 
 741 MCELDOWNEY     MATT        SOUTHBURY       CT  7 M0014  65/ 72 0:33:01.6  10:39   892 
 742 NASIATKA       CINDY       SOUTHBURY       CT 44 F4049  65/ 84 0:33:02.3  10:39   893 
 743 MACDONALD      KRIS        BRIDGEWATER     CT 45 F4049  66/ 84 0:33:10.4  10:41   534 
 744 TRACEY         KIRSTEN     NEW MILFORD     CT 27 F1929  49/ 57 0:33:15.8  10:43   539 
 745 HUGHES         JAY         MONROE          CT 49 M4049 124/130 0:33:16.4  10:43   407 
 746 GINTER         ROBERT      TERRYVILLE      CT 51 M5059  47/ 49 0:33:18.8  10:44   429 
 747 STICKNEY       DOREEN      HARWINTON       CT 39 F3039 100/121 0:33:20.2  10:45   24  
 748 GARDNER        JOE         NORWALK         CT 47 M4049 125/130 0:33:22.2  10:45   906 
 749 RINALDI        MADELINE    OAKVILLE        CT 46 F4049  67/ 84 0:33:23.7  10:46   411 
 750 PRATT          MELISSA     BANTAM          CT 19 F1929  50/ 57 0:33:30.2  10:48   878 
 751 SMITH          HEIDI       NEW MILFORD     CT 10 F0014  26/ 36 0:33:35.7  10:50   173 
 752 SMITH          PAULETTE    NEW MILFORD     CT 41 F4049  68/ 84 0:33:38.4  10:50   172 
 753 MURPHY         PATTY       NEW MILFORD     CT 39 F3039 101/121 0:33:39.3  10:51   567 
 754 MENCONI        EUNICE      NEW MILFORD     CT 34 F3039 102/121 0:33:44.9  10:52   110 
 755 CARRIERO       DANIEL      NEW MILFORD     CT 46 M4049 126/130 0:33:45.1  10:53   225 
 756 BREWER         ED          NEW MILFORD     CT 39 M3039 141/146 0:33:49.0  10:54   161 
 757 MATHEWS        SIUYIEN     New Milford     CT 29 F1929  51/ 57 0:33:55.8  10:56   604 
 758 WILSON         TOM         BETHEL          CT 49 M4049 127/130 0:34:00.4  10:58   804 
 759 YENTER         LINDSEY     NEW FAIRFIELD   CT  9 F0014  27/ 36 0:34:08.4  11:00   308 
 760 ARRARITO       LARA        NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 38 F3039 103/121 0:34:08.7  11:00   915 
 761 LUTZ           MEGAN       NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 34 F3039 104/121 0:34:08.7  11:00   307 
 762 MURO           BOB         NEW MILFORD     CT 35 M3039 142/146 0:34:09.2  11:00   298 
 763 BUTTERWORTH    JENNIFER    NEW MILFORD     CT 10 F0014  28/ 36 0:34:09.3  11:00   328 
 764 VEIT           JOHN        NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 40 M4049 128/130 0:34:09.7  11:00   669 
 765 PRATT          NADINE      Bantam          CT 41 F4049  69/ 84 0:34:20.7  11:04   371 
 766 KNAPP          AMY         WETHERSFIELD    CT 29 F1929  52/ 57 0:34:21.3  11:04   524 
 767 DAVEY          DENA        NEW MILFORD     CT 29 F1929  53/ 57 0:34:23.0  11:05   397 
 768 SAMARDAK       KELLY       BETHEL          CT 24 F1929  54/ 57 0:34:23.2  11:05   891 
 769 HOURIHAN       GARRETT     Portland        CT 26 M1929  57/ 62 0:34:25.3  11:06   608 
 770 PATRICK        AARON       Oakville        CT 20 M1929  58/ 62 0:34:26.0  11:06   354 
 771 KAMALSKY       STEVEN      Danbury         CT 31 M3039 143/146 0:34:26.9  11:06   380 
 772 CURRIER        DAVID       Bethlehem       CT 28 M1929  59/ 62 0:34:27.1  11:06   353 
 773 UNKNOWN        RUNNER                                     /    0:34:28.4  11:07   9999
 774 SPOONER        ABBY        NEW MILFORD     CT 11 F0014  29/ 36 0:34:30.9  11:07   571 
 775 SPOONER        HANNAH      NEW MILFORD     CT  9 F0014  30/ 36 0:34:30.9  11:07   570 
 776 ZULLO          AMY         NORWALK         CT 30 F3039 105/121 0:34:40.5  11:10   752 
 777 FREEMAN        JUDY        BALDWIN PL      NY 54 F5059  20/ 26 0:34:52.6  11:14   121 
 778 PAULSEN        JULIE       WATERBURY       CT 57 F5059  21/ 26 0:34:53.0  11:15   134 
 779 SARKO          MINDI       NEW MILFORD     CT 31 F3039 106/121 0:34:54.1  11:15   678 
 780 REILLY         KATHERINE   NEW MILFORD     CT 35 F3039 107/121 0:34:58.6  11:16   264 
 781 DOWD           KELLY       WINGDALE        NY 36 F3039 108/121 0:35:12.5  11:21   118 
 782 SMITH          TOM         NEW MIL         CT 13 M0014  66/ 72 0:35:15.2  11:22   875 
 783 GONILLO        STEPHANIE   Watertown       CT 37 F3039 109/121 0:35:29.3  11:26   596 
 784 TIERNEY        ROBIN       BRIDGEWATER     CT 21 F1929  55/ 57 0:35:29.5  11:26   780 
 785 WALSH          LISA        MILFORD         CT 33 F3039 110/121 0:35:31.6  11:27   920 
 786 MARTIN         CHRIS       RIDGEFIELD      CT 31 F3039 111/121 0:35:32.1  11:27   201 
 787 REIMER         CHRISTINE   NEW MILFORD     CT 34 F3039 112/121 0:35:34.0  11:28   29  
 788 SAVIANO        JOE         NEW MILFORD     CT 15 M1518  23/ 23 0:35:35.8  11:28   783 
 789 PEREZ          KATIE       DANBURY         CT  9 F0014  31/ 36 0:35:39.8  11:30   902 
 790 PALADINO       NICOLE      DANBURY         CT  9 F0014  32/ 36 0:35:41.1  11:30   903 
 791 TOLBER         CLAIRE      NEW MILFORD     CT 11 F0014  33/ 36 0:35:43.1  11:31   271 
 792 ESPITEE        JUDITH      BRIDGEWATER     CT 43 F4049  70/ 84 0:35:52.5  11:34   583 
 793 HARRIS         GRIFFIN     NEW MILFORD     CT 14 M0014  67/ 72 0:36:19.0  11:42   718 
 794 DRENNEN        JANE        DURHAM          CT 51 F5059  22/ 26 0:36:22.6  11:43   618 
 795 VEIT           MAGALI      NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 42 F4049  71/ 84 0:36:35.0  11:48   672 
 796 MACIEJEWSKI    DENISE      PATTERSON       NY 43 F4049  72/ 84 0:36:35.8  11:48   255 
 797 FASSEL         CHRISTIAN   SOUTHINGTON     CT 28 M1929  60/ 62 0:36:44.0  11:50   777 
 798 DIANDREA       CATHERINE   GAYLORDSVILLE   CT 40 F4049  73/ 84 0:36:44.4  11:50   711 
 799 CAYA           MATTHEW     SOUTHINGTON     CT  9 M0014  68/ 72 0:36:45.7  11:51   776 
 800 MOORE          GARRETT     WATERTOWN       CT 48 M4049 129/130 0:36:47.2  11:51   27  
 801 SMITH          BETTIANNE   NEW MILFORD     CT 38 F3039 113/121 0:36:59.8  11:55   260 
 802 KWITTKEN       PAMELA      KENT            CT 40 F4049  74/ 84 0:37:14.0  12:00   87  
 803 WERME          PAT         SHERMAN         CT 54 F5059  23/ 26 0:38:08.6  12:18   315 
 804 RETTER         KATHY       SHERMAN         CT 43 F4049  75/ 84 0:38:08.7  12:18   316 
 805 HOLMES         TERESA      NEWTOWN         CT 48 F4049  76/ 84 0:38:11.2  12:19   909 
 806 BARSKY         SEAN        MONROE          CT 40 M4049 130/130 0:38:11.7  12:19   908 
 807 HARMON         KURTIS      LITCHFIELD      CT 13 M0014  69/ 72 0:38:18.5  12:21   252 
 808 BRAZEE         JOSEPH      LITCHFIELD      CT 13 M0014  70/ 72 0:38:21.1  12:22   250 
 809 CHALKER        BRIAN       HARWINTON       CT 29 M1929  61/ 62 0:38:50.0  12:31   849 
 810 OKEEFE         PATRICK     FAYETTEVILLE    NC 30 M3039 144/146 0:38:50.9  12:31   484 
 811 OKEEFE         JENNIFER    FAYETTEVILLE    NC 30 F3039 114/121 0:38:51.2  12:31   485 
 812 DEVIETEO       JULIE       NEW MILFORD     CT 34 F3039 115/121 0:39:57.0  12:53   659 
 813 REININGER      CODY        TORRINGTON      CT 10 M0014  71/ 72 0:40:43.4  13:08   758 
 814 LAKE           JENNIFER    NEW MILFORD     CT 29 F1929  56/ 57 0:40:51.2  13:10   398 
 815 SCHWEIZER      DEBBIE      WATERBURY       CT 45 F4049  77/ 84 0:41:01.2  13:13   714 
 816 YEOMANS        SAVANNAH    NEW MILFORD     CT 12 F0014  34/ 36 0:41:32.7  13:23   459 
 817 BLANFORD       LAURA       MAHOPAC         NY 30 F3039 116/121 0:41:41.8  13:26   284 
 818 SVANDA         STEVEN      SANDY HOOK      CT 10 M0014  72/ 72 0:41:42.1  13:27   281 
 819 DONAHUE        ELAINE      NEW MILFORD     CT 41 F4049  78/ 84 0:43:00.8  13:52   445 
 820 FISHER         ELIZABETH   NEW MILFORD     CT 15 F1518  14/ 14 0:43:00.8  13:52   240 
 821 LEWIS          DIANE       NEW MILFORD     CT 43 F4049  79/ 84 0:43:12.7  13:56   853 
 822 BROWN          JANICE      NORWALK         CT 51 F5059  24/ 26 0:44:13.4  14:15   139 
 823 ANDERSON       KRISTEN     WARREN          CT 29 F1929  57/ 57 0:44:24.3  14:19   76  
 824 CIARLO         CARMELLA    WATERBURY       CT 61 F6069   3/  3 0:44:25.1  14:19   715 
 825 BEGG           ERIN        NEWTOWN         CT  6 F0014  35/ 36 0:44:37.0  14:23   803 
 826 BEGG           BILL        NEWTOWN         CT 37 M3039 145/146 0:44:38.7  14:23   140 
 827 PALADINO       NANCY       DANBURY         CT 11 F0014  36/ 36 0:45:00.4  14:30   465 
 828 MCLAUGHLIN     STACIE      GAYLORDSVILLE   CT 40 F4049  80/ 84 0:45:20.6  14:37   897 
 829 GOUDY          MILLIE      NEW MILF        CT 30 F3039 117/121 0:45:20.8  14:37   911 
 830 VIKLUND        ROBIN       NEW MILFORD     CT 38 F3039 118/121 0:45:31.9  14:40   61  
 831 ALLEN          REBECCA     NEW MILFORD     CT 45 F4049  81/ 84 0:45:32.1  14:41   753 
 832 SAVIGNANO      MARYANNE    DANBURY         CT 50 F5059  25/ 26 0:45:40.3  14:43   415 
 833 PEREZ          CHRISTY     DANBURY         CT  0 NOAGE    /    0:45:47.4  14:46   74  
 834 PALADINO       MARY        NEW MILFORD     CT 39 F3039 119/121 0:45:47.7  14:46   464 
 835 HOLLAND        BILL        NEW MILFORD     CT 72 M70++   3/  3 0:46:07.5  14:52   460 
 836 ASSELTA        RICK        DANBURY         CT 57 M5059  48/ 49 0:46:16.5  14:55   K102
 837 WOLF           NANCY       woodbury        CT 34 M3039 146/146 0:47:45.1  15:24   383 
 838 KADAK          KATHI       NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 36 F3039 120/121 0:49:09.5  15:51   178 
 839 BECKETT        JODI        NEW MILFORD     CT 40 F4049  82/ 84 0:49:09.6  15:51   181 
 840 GUILBEAULT     ANN MARIE   NEW MILFORD     CT 43 F4049  83/ 84 0:52:17.8  16:51   572 
 841 CHULKOVS       GINNY       NEW MILFORD     CT 49 F4049  84/ 84 0:52:18.2  16:52   796 
 842 DOUBEK         ERICH 26    NEW MILFORD     CT 26 M1929  62/ 62 0:53:44.9  17:19   501 
 843 SPINNER        REBECCA     NEW MILFORD     CT 31 F3039 121/121 0:53:45.5  17:20   489 
 844 DOUBEK         NEEN        NEW MILFORD     CT 57 F5059  26/ 26 0:53:46.3  17:20   499 
 845 DOUBEK         ERICH       NEW MILFORD     CT 58 M5059  49/ 49 0:53:46.9  17:20   500 

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com