HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

New Milford "8" Miler
7.81 Miles
New Milford, CT

July 28, 2001

OVERALL WINNERS
Patrick Nthiwa, Kenya - 37:57 CR
Jeanne Hennessey, New York - 46:01

Results Courtesy:
Wallie Jahn - Race Director

Timing by:
Platt Timing Systems (860)645-1476


OVERALL                                           AGE/          DIV 
 PLACE   LAST          FIRST        CITY          SEX  DIV    PLC/TOT   TIME     PACE  BIB 
  
   1 NTHIWA         PATRICK     E.BRUNSWICK     NJ 19 M1929   1/ 38   37:57     4:44   9 
   2 ONDIEKI        STEPHEN     WOUTH HACKENSACKNJ 26 M1929   2/ 38   38:52     4:51   296 
   3 COSTA          TOMIX       DANBURY         CT 38 M3039   1/ 88   39:19     4:54   10 
   4 GRAFF          CHRIS       ELLICOTT CITY   MD 25 M1929   3/ 38   39:22     4:55   245 
   5 MUTISYA        GIDEON      HARTFORD        CT 35 M3039   2/ 88   39:29     4:56   2 
   6 KAGIRI         WILSON      E.BRUNSWICK     NJ 25 M1929   4/ 38   40:00     4:59   244 
   7 RIBEIRO        SERGIO      DANBURY         CT 31 M3039   3/ 88   40:52     5:06   4 
   8 FIDHO-NOGUEIRA RAMIRO      NEW MILFORD     CT 25 M1929   5/ 38   41:32     5:11   259 
   9 DOS SANTOS     LUIS        NEW MILFORD     CT 38 M3039   4/ 88   43:14     5:24   5 
  10 ADAMS          GEORGE      KEENE           NH 31 M3039   5/ 88   43:16     5:24   8 
  11 SILVA MORAS    EMERSON     DANBURY         CT 27 M1929   6/ 38   43:33     5:26   380 
  12 MARSALESE      STEPHEN     NEW YORK        NY 35 M3039   6/ 88   45:15     5:39   124 
  13 WHITE          RANDALL     UPPER SADDLE RIVNJ 45 M4049   1/ 87   45:18     5:39   167 
  14 WILLIAMS       ALAN        THOMASTON       CT 18 M1518   1/ 13   45:24     5:40   342 
  15 HENNESSY       JEANNE      MAHOPAC         NY 23 F1929   1/ 18   46:01     5:45   23 
  16 VENEGAS        MAURICIO    BREWSTER        NY 36 M3039   7/ 88   46:23     5:47   415 
  17 PINGITORE      RICK        ELWOOD PARK     NJ 42 M4049   2/ 87   46:39     5:49   304 
  18 HARRINGTON     KEVIN       NEW MILFORD     CT 19 M1929   7/ 38   47:12     5:54   7 
  19 FABER          SUSAN       OXFORD          CT 38 F3039   1/ 49   47:22     5:55   288 
  20 LOFINK         PETER       BROOKFIELD      CT 40 M4049   3/ 87   47:26     5:55   197 
  21 ALCANTARA      RICARDO     DANBURY         CT 34 M3039   8/ 88   47:32     5:56   253 
  22 BACICH         CHRIS       NEW MILFORD     CT 39 M3039   9/ 88   47:44     5:58   11 
  23 POWERS         STEVE       SOUTHINGTON     CT 40 M4049   4/ 87   47:52     5:58   287 
  24 MERRICK        KENNETH     PAWLING         NY 32 M3039  10/ 88   48:26     6:03   121 
  25 BRADSHAW       BILL        THOMASTON       CT 38 M3039  11/ 88   48:35     6:04   364 
  26 HELLER         MARK        NEW YORK        NY 41 M4049   5/ 87   48:47     6:05   291 
  27 CASEY          TOM         EAST HAVEN      CT 34 M3039  12/ 88   48:51     6:06   404 
  28 FREEMAN        JONATHAN    NEW MILFORD     CT 16 M1518   2/ 13   49:08     6:08   193 
  29 SCHANDLE       BOB         NEW MILFORD     CT 45 M4049   6/ 87   49:17     6:09   188 
  30 HARVEY         DAVID       BRIDGEWATER     CT 37 M3039  13/ 88   49:18     6:09   249 
  31 MOREHOUSE      ANDREW      NEW MILFORD     CT 34 M3039  14/ 88   49:22     6:10   26 
  32 LEE            MATT        NEW MILFORD     CT 16 M1518   3/ 13   49:32     6:11   194 
  33 JAHN           WALLIE      NEW MILFORD     CT 46 M4049   7/ 87   49:40     6:12   130 
  34 THARP          JIM         ANDOVER         CT 40 M4049   8/ 87   50:01     6:15   262 
  35 GUNDERSON      CRAIG       BRANFORD        CT 32 M3039  15/ 88   50:04     6:15   417 
  36 MANUZZI        NICK        MONROE          CT 41 M4049   9/ 87   50:23     6:17   292 
  37 RYAN           CHUCK       WOODBURY        CT 46 M4049  10/ 87   50:38     6:19   377 
  38 HIDA           GARY        NEW MILFORD     CT 39 M3039  16/ 88   51:08     6:23   65 
  39 BATRES         OSCAR       DANBURY         CT 41 M4049  11/ 87   51:20     6:25   289 
  40 GILLEN         PETE        NEW MILFORD     CT 19 M1929   8/ 38   51:25     6:25   119 
  41 TYLER          JEFFREY     NEW MILFORD     CT 48 M4049  12/ 87   51:33     6:26   103 
  42 EVANS          MARY BETH   SCARSDALE       NY 41 F4049   1/ 28   51:45     6:28   362 
  43 MURRAY         DAVE        BANTAM          CT 17 M1518   4/ 13   51:55     6:29   107 
  44 STRUMSKI       RONALD      PROSPECT        Ct 36 M3039  17/ 88   51:58     6:29   254 
  45 DENARO         LOU         OXFORD          CT 41 M4049  13/ 87   52:04     6:30   33 
  46 VENEGAS        JORGE       BREWSTER        NY 31 M3039  18/ 88   53:01     6:37   416 
  47 LAVOIE         DANIEL      WATERTOWN       CT 49 M4049  14/ 87   53:03     6:37   158 
  48 AKSELRAD       JORDAN      NEW MILFORD     CT 15 M1518   5/ 13   53:09     6:38   255 
  49 RIBEIRO        GERALDO     RIDGEFIELD      CT 44 M4049  15/ 87   53:16     6:39   111 
  50 MATTIELLO      TODD        HARWINTON       CT 33 M3039  19/ 88   53:18     6:39   135 
  51 NAHOM          MICHELLE    NEW MILFORD     CT 32 F3039   2/ 49   53:22     6:40   315 
  52 KEATING        DAVID       ARLINGTON       VA 41 M4049  16/ 87   53:45     6:43   303 
  53 RUSHKA         RICK        NEW MILFORD     CT 28 M1929   9/ 38   53:48     6:43   357 
  54 NUSSBICKEL     BONNIE      LAGRANGEVILLE   NY 35 F3039   3/ 49   53:55     6:44   242 
  55 O'LAUGHLIN     KELLY       SIMSBURY        CT 44 M4049  17/ 87   54:08     6:45   92 
  56 BROWN          WINN        NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 46 M4049  18/ 87   54:11     6:46   319 
  57 LEVY           ADAM        CHAPPAQUA       NY 16 M1518   6/ 13   54:29     6:48   142 
  58 BENIVEENA      TONY        ROXBURY         CT 52 M5059   1/ 35   54:34     6:49   388 
  59 CAREY          CHRIS       MIDDLEBURY      CT 38 M3039  20/ 88   54:36     6:49   391 
  60 THOMAS         EVAN        NEW MILFORD     CT 16 M1518   7/ 13   54:48     6:50   247 
  61 HAWLEY         PETER       NEW HARTFORD    CT 51 M5059   2/ 35   54:48     6:50   276 
  62 MORSE          RAYMOND     NEW MILFORD     CT 17 M1518   8/ 13   54:57     6:51   329 
  63 GERMAIN        DAN         NEWTOWN         CT 39 M3039  21/ 88   55:05     6:53   98 
  64 MARTIN         BRIAN       SHELTON         CT 33 M3039  22/ 88   55:10     6:53   339 
  65 TRENCH         JOE         RIDGEFIELD      Ct 40 M4049  19/ 87   55:12     6:54   172 
  66 MARINACCIO     DAWN        GREENWICH       CT 32 F3039   4/ 49   55:19     6:54   359 
  67 DERRINGER      ROBERT      NEW MILFORD     CT 39 M3039  23/ 88   55:23     6:55   116 
  68 LIBERMAN       ROGER       NEW YORK        NY 41 M4049  20/ 87   55:30     6:56   113 
  69 SHEEHAN        STEVE       SOUTHINGTON     CT 46 M4049  21/ 87   55:43     6:57   393 
  70 WHEELER        RYAN        WINSTED         CT 17 M1518   9/ 13   55:54     6:59   330 
  71 GARGANO        ANTHONY     BREWSTER        NY 38 M3039  24/ 88   56:06     7:00   12 
  72 BOYLE          DUNCAN      KENT            CT 44 M4049  22/ 87   56:23     7:02   165 
  73 BLACKMAN       WAYNE       BROOKFIELD      CT 36 M3039  25/ 88   56:35     7:04   332 
  74 SMITH          JEFF        NEW MILFORD     CT 44 M4049  23/ 87   56:49     7:05   227 
  75 RACE           PATRICK     BETHESDA        MD 32 M3039  26/ 88   56:51     7:06   410 
  76 DAVIS          ROBERT      NAUGATUCK       CT 50 M5059   3/ 35   56:55     7:06   70 
  77 GUIDA          SPENCER     HARRISVILLE     NY 31 M3039  27/ 88   57:00     7:07   144 
  78 CIOFFI         DOUGLAS     DANBURY         CT 46 M4049  24/ 87   57:13     7:09   207 
  79 MIRANDA        LOUIS       NEW MILFORD     CT 47 M4049  25/ 87   57:16     7:09   233 
  80 PAZONA         FRED        NORTH SALEM     NY 52 M5059   4/ 35   57:18     7:09   171 
  81 CORRAO         DAVID       NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 42 M4049  26/ 87   57:20     7:10   25 
  82 THIBODEAU      ANDRE       NEW MILFORD     CT 28 M1929  10/ 38   57:22     7:10   323 
  83 CHIMIENTI      JASON       PROSPECT        CT 34 M3039  28/ 88   57:23     7:10   258 
  84 PETERSON       DAUVIN      FARGO           ND 22 M1929  11/ 38   57:27     7:10   350 
  85 MESTER         BARNEY      NAUGATUCK       CT 50 M5059   5/ 35   57:32     7:11   383 
  86 PORTELANCE     RICHARD     NEW MILFORD     CT 33 M3039  29/ 88   57:35     7:11   115 
  87 GORDEUK        ALEX        WEST HARTFORD   CT 37 M3039  30/ 88   57:36     7:11   396 
  88 HURWITZ        DAVID       SCARSDALE       NY 20 M1929  12/ 38   57:42     7:12   270 
  89 TEIXEIRA       PAUL        NEW MILFORD     CT 42 M4049  27/ 87   57:43     7:12   42 
  90 DVORAK         TIM         SHELTON         CT 38 M3039  31/ 88   57:55     7:14   343 
  91 GRAYSON        THEODOSIA   SOUTH KENT      CT 37 F3039   5/ 49   58:01     7:15   174 
  92 GANCHER        KYLE ELIZAB PLANTSVILLE     CT 34 F3039   6/ 49   58:13     7:16   299 
  93 OAKES          FRANK       BROOKFIELD      CT 37 M3039  32/ 88   58:19     7:17   223 
  94 SCHERF         JOHN        SCARSDALE       NY 53 M5059   6/ 35   58:28     7:18   395 
  95 WAKELEY        BILL        NEW MILFORD     CT 38 M3039  33/ 88   58:29     7:18   273 
  96 SEIBOLD        ERIC        SHARON          CT 28 M1929  13/ 38   58:35     7:19   148 
  97 ETERNO         ROBERT      EASTON          CT 45 M4049  28/ 87   58:40     7:19   374 
  98 ZUBACK         LYNN        BROOKFIELD      CT 35 F3039   7/ 49   59:12     7:23   24 
  99 GOULART        BRUCE       NEWTOWN         CT 51 M5059   7/ 35   59:12     7:23   102 
 100 LEE            BRANDON     NEW MILFORD     CT 17 M1518  10/ 13   59:13     7:24   100 
 101 GILLEN         BILL        NEW MILFORD     CT 37 M3039  34/ 88   59:14     7:24   222 
 102 MITTAZ         MARYBETH    SPRINGFIELD     NJ 35 F3039   8/ 49   59:19     7:24   211 
 103 CASEY          JOSHUA      WEST HARTFORD   CT 30 M3039  35/ 88   59:22     7:25   40 
 104 ALONZO         MIKE        MIDDLEBURY      VT 22 M1929  14/ 38   59:27     7:25   353 
 105 BEATTY         NATE        NEW MILFORD     CT 14 M0014   1/  4   59:43     7:27   219 
 106 MITTAZ         JEAN-PIERRE SPRINGFIELD     NJ 35 M3039  36/ 88   59:53     7:29   212 
 107 MONTI          JANE        NEW YORK        NY 44 F4049   2/ 28   59:57     7:29   133 
 108 MONTI          DAVID       NEW YORK        NY 41 M4049  29/ 87   59:58     7:29   134 
 109 RIESE          FREDERICK   WOODBURY        CT 47 M4049  30/ 87 1:00:00     7:30   83 
 110 MARKS          TOM         NEW MILFORD     CT 22 M1929  15/ 38 1:00:04     7:30   95 
 111 LEVY           ANDREW      CHAPPAQUA       NY 14 M0014   2/  4 1:00:07     7:30   141 
 112 BURNETT        JOHN        CHESHIRE        CT 44 M4049  31/ 87 1:00:08     7:30   108 
 113 QUINN          CIARAN      DANBURY         CT 24 M1929  16/ 38 1:00:09     7:30   346 
 114 PUPPO          ALLISON     NEW MILFORD     CT 18 F1518   1/  8 1:00:24     7:32   74 
 115 RAWLS          RONALD      MOUNTAINTOP     PA 52 M5059   8/ 35 1:00:24     7:32   290 
 116 SENSENBRENNER  MIKE        NEW MILFORD     CT 33 M3039  37/ 88 1:00:29     7:33   390 
 117 HEMION         TIM         NEW MILFORD     CT 19 M1929  17/ 38 1:00:30     7:33   314 
 118 GUADI          GLENN       BRONX           NY 54 M5059   9/ 35 1:00:30     7:33   279 
 119 BONCAL         PATRICIA    NEWTOWN         CT 34 F3039   9/ 49 1:00:32     7:33   328 
 120 BIRCH WALZER   REGINA      WOODBURY        CT 49 F4049   3/ 28 1:00:34     7:34   382 
 121 HIRTH          KIP         SEYMOUR         CT 41 M4049  32/ 87 1:00:38     7:34   125 
 122 DECKER         LORI        PLEASANT VALLEY NY 41 F4049   4/ 28 1:00:44     7:35   369 
 123 COLE           THOMAS      NEW MILFORD     CT 43 M4049  33/ 87 1:00:44     7:35   177 
 124 HIRO           TOM         NEW MILFORD     CT 18 M1518  11/ 13 1:00:45     7:35   93 
 125 LANG           FRANK       SEYMOUR         CT 62 M60++   1/  9 1:00:48     7:35   62 
 126 HOPKINS        PAULA       NEW CANAAN      CT 30 F3039  10/ 49 1:00:52     7:36   307 
 127 TOOBIN         JEFFREY     SHERMAN         CT 41 M4049  34/ 87 1:00:53     7:36   271 
 128 RESTAINO       ROGER       RIDGEFIELD      CT 46 M4049  35/ 87 1:00:55     7:36   306 
 129 GUADI          TERRY       BRONX           NY 53 F5059   1/  9 1:00:57     7:37   280 
 130 VEGA           RICHARD     NEW MILFORD     CT 23 M1929  18/ 38 1:01:00     7:37   123 
 131 LEMEIN         HANK        NEW MILFORD     CT 42 M4049  36/ 87 1:01:05     7:38   163 
 132 MARKS          EMILY       NEW MILFORD     CT 19 F1929   2/ 18 1:01:07     7:38   94 
 133 ENG            KENNETH     NEW MILFORD     CT 48 M4049  37/ 87 1:01:15     7:39   91 
 134 KAFFENBERGER   JASON       CANTON          CT 37 M3039  38/ 88 1:01:20     7:40   317 
 135 KORTH          WILLIAM     NEWTOWN         CT 37 M3039  39/ 88 1:01:20     7:40   398 
 136 AMPELOQUIO     GARY        DANBURY         CT 28 M1929  19/ 38 1:01:28     7:41   162 
 137 BERTA          ROBERT      SHREWSBURY      MA 39 M3039  40/ 88 1:01:29     7:41   150 
 138 ONG            HARRY       ROXBURY         CT 61 M60++   2/  9 1:01:32     7:41   61 
 139 LAPORTE        THOMAS      NEW MILFORD     CT 36 M3039  41/ 88 1:01:36     7:42   151 
 140 SCAROLA        TOM         THOMASTON       CT 39 M3039  42/ 88 1:01:39     7:42   246 
 141 EDGETTE        TOM         BREWSTER        NY 41 M4049  38/ 87 1:01:40     7:42   81 
 142 ARMSTRONG      WILLIAM     STAMFORD        CT 48 M4049  39/ 87 1:01:41     7:42   120 
 143 COLE           TIM         NEW LONDON      CT 42 M4049  40/ 87 1:01:42     7:42   311 
 144 CUSSEN         TOM         NEW MILFORD     CT 43 M4049  41/ 87 1:01:47     7:43   15 
 145 VASISKO        CHRIS       NEW MILFORD     CT 36 M3039  43/ 88 1:01:49     7:43   36 
 146 NESTLE         ULI         WASHINGTON      CT 46 M4049  42/ 87 1:01:54     7:44   84 
 147 WALSH          VALERIE     NEW MILFORD     CT 27 F1929   3/ 18 1:01:55     7:44   412 
 148 FUSCO          LARRY       WATERTOWN       CT 50 M5059  10/ 35 1:01:56     7:44   50 
 149 CALDER         JENNIFER    NEW CANAAN      CT 54 F5059   2/  9 1:02:02     7:45   106 
 150 WHEELER        RITCH       TORRINGTON      CT 47 M4049  43/ 87 1:02:02     7:45   47 
 151 OMASTA         JOHN        SANDY HOOK      CT 48 M4049  44/ 87 1:02:10     7:46   321 
 152 DINGWELL       JEFFREY     BETHLEHEM       CT 46 M4049  45/ 87 1:02:16     7:46   46 
 153 UFHEIL         GERHARD     NEW MILFORD     CT 36 M3039  44/ 88 1:02:18     7:47   146 
 154 LEVY           ROSS        CHAPPAQUA       NY 50 M5059  11/ 35 1:02:20     7:47   143 
 155 NUSSBICKEL     DALE        LAGRANGEVILLE   NY 37 M3039  45/ 88 1:02:22     7:47   243 
 156 BENJAMIN       SCOTT       NEW MILFORD     CT 43 M4049  46/ 87 1:02:23     7:47   43 
 157 GUERRERA       ROCCO       WATERBURY       CT 52 M5059  12/ 35 1:02:25     7:47   53 
 158 INGELS         GRAHAM      NEWTOWN         CT 54 M5059  13/ 35 1:02:26     7:48   112 
 159 MONTH          STEPHAN     BARDONIA        NY 42 M4049  47/ 87 1:02:28     7:48   406 
 160 HUDAK          FRED        TORRINGTON      CT 56 M5059  14/ 35 1:02:32     7:48   71 
 161 WALKER         BRIAN       SOUTHBURY       CT 24 M1929  20/ 38 1:02:35     7:49   310 
 162 PACHANO        NATASHA     NEW MILFORD     CT 24 F1929   4/ 18 1:02:40     7:49   183 
 163 KERN           STEPAN      NEW MILFORD     CT 20 M1929  21/ 38 1:02:40     7:49   190 
 164 FOLEY          CRAIG       DANBURY         CT 30 M3039  46/ 88 1:02:42     7:50   371 
 165 FOLEY          CARL        DANBURY         CT 55 M5059  15/ 35 1:02:44     7:50   295 
 166 OLSEN          DONALD      NEW MILFORD     CT 43 M4049  48/ 87 1:02:46     7:50   153 
 167 CHILDS         CHRIS       ROXBURY         CT 42 M4049  49/ 87 1:02:49     7:50   373 
 168 WILLIAMSON     TRACY       DANBURY         CT 25 F1929   5/ 18 1:02:52     7:51   340 
 169 ZUBACK         MIKE        BROOKFIELD      CT 37 M3039  47/ 88 1:02:53     7:51   37 
 170 RAM            BHARTU      RIDGEFIELD      CT 39 M3039  48/ 88 1:02:55     7:51   267 
 171 HAWVERMALE     ERIK        BETHLEHEM       CT 47 M4049  50/ 87 1:02:59     7:52   358 
 172 MATTHEIS       BEN         CHESHIRE        CT 47 M4049  51/ 87 1:03:29     7:56   239 
 173 BEGG           BILL        NEWTOWN         CT 37 M3039  49/ 88 1:03:33     7:56   386 
 174 SOLDAN         WAYNE       WINSTED         CT 43 M4049  52/ 87 1:03:34     7:56   72 
 175 HAYES          RYAN        NEW MILFORD     CT 27 M1929  22/ 38 1:03:45     7:58   27 
 176 MOORE          DOUGLAS     DANBURY         CT 37 M3039  50/ 88 1:03:51     7:58   173 
 177 TRAFTON        THOMAS      YORK            ME 32 M3039  51/ 88 1:03:58     7:59   16 
 178 PASQUA, JR     RICHARD     NEW MILFORD     CT 23 M1929  23/ 38 1:04:24     8:02   278 
 179 KRIEGER        DAVID       NEW MILFORD     CT 30 M3039  52/ 88 1:04:29     8:03   372 
 180 DOBOS          MIKE        TORRINGTON      CT 34 M3039  53/ 88 1:04:50     8:06   90 
 181 FRERING        KEITH       SOUTHBURY       CT 38 M3039  54/ 88 1:05:02     8:07   402 
 182 CHUMA          RICHARD     SHELTON         CT 35 M3039  55/ 88 1:05:07     8:08   407 
 183 CIPRIANO       DAVID       NEW MILFORD     CT 26 M1929  24/ 38 1:05:16     8:09   182 
 184 SCHMIEDEL      BRIAN       BETHEL          CT 28 M1929  25/ 38 1:05:19     8:09   351 
 185 BURROWS        STEVE       WATERTOWN       CT 31 M3039  56/ 88 1:05:19     8:09   381 
 186 MELIA          PATRICK     BETHEL          CT 42 M4049  53/ 87 1:05:22     8:10   179 
 187 TURLEY         WILLIAM     WEST HARTFORD   CT 44 M4049  54/ 87 1:05:28     8:11   155 
 188 TURLEY         CATHERINE   WEST HARTFORD   CT 16 F1518   2/  8 1:05:29     8:11   154 
 189 MOON           LLOYD       NEW CANAAN      CT 54 M5059  16/ 35 1:05:32     8:11   322 
 190 PURPOLA        BOB         NEW MILFORD     CT 34 M3039  57/ 88 1:05:45     8:13   387 
 191 NICKOLETOS     LOUIS       BRONX           NY 36 M3039  58/ 88 1:05:51     8:13   264 
 192 SHANAHAN       TOM         SOUTHINGTON     CT 54 M5059  17/ 35 1:05:55     8:14   269 
 193 SCOTT          CHI         NEWTOWN         CT 28 F1929   6/ 18 1:06:00     8:15   409 
 194 DAVIDSON       JAMIE       SCARSDALE       NY 17 F1518   3/  8 1:06:02     8:15   184 
 195 YUDIN          BRIAN       SCARSDALE       NY 19 M1929  26/ 38 1:06:06     8:15   240 
 196 LEWIS          BOB         NEW MILFORD     CT 36 M3039  59/ 88 1:06:11     8:16   68 
 197 WESTERVELT     RICHARD     WINSTED         CT 54 M5059  18/ 35 1:06:12     8:16   66 
 198 LINDSAY        SCOTT       RIDGEFIELD      CT 31 M3039  60/ 88 1:06:20     8:17   368 
 199 CONANT         KATHY       BROOKFIELD      CT 44 F4049   5/ 28 1:06:23     8:17   44 
 200 LEMIEN         DEBORAH     NEW MILFORD     CT 40 F4049   6/ 28 1:06:29     8:18   117 
 201 RYAN           ASHLEY      NEW MILFORD     CT 15 F1518   4/  8 1:06:34     8:19   213 
 202 CONTE          KELLY       SANDY HOOK      CT 37 F3039  11/ 49 1:06:37     8:19   170 
 203 MELZER         SIMON       NEW MILFORD     CT 55 M5059  19/ 35 1:06:39     8:19   76 
 204 SMART          MICHAEL     NORTHFIELD      CT 42 M4049  55/ 87 1:06:40     8:20   49 
 205 DENNINGER      ERICA       BETHEL          CT 29 F1929   7/ 18 1:06:45     8:20   365 
 206 MCLAUGHLIN     MARSHA      WESTPORT        CT 51 F5059   3/  9 1:06:55     8:21   338 
 207 LAU            TOM         NEW MILFORD     CT 19 M1929  27/ 38 1:06:56     8:22   187 
 208 DIDSBURY       MARK        SOUTHBURY       CT 44 M4049  56/ 87 1:07:01     8:22   235 
 209 ECKHARDT       STEVE       BROOKFIELD      CT 48 M4049  57/ 87 1:07:02     8:22   312 
 210 KEILTY         JOHN        LITCHFIELD      CT 47 M4049  58/ 87 1:07:04     8:22   281 
 211 KRIZAN         LORINE      NEW MILFORD     CT 36 F3039  12/ 49 1:07:11     8:23   367 
 212 TERRY          LISA        NEW MILFORD     CT 36 F3039  13/ 49 1:07:13     8:24   366 
 213 MLETZKO        AL          WOODBURY        CT 59 M5059  20/ 35 1:07:18     8:24   175 
 214 FAUST          SKIP        BETHEL          CT 54 M5059  21/ 35 1:07:19     8:24   77 
 215 BRUNO          LISA        RIDGEFIELD      CT 37 F3039  14/ 49 1:07:24     8:25   354 
 216 BROGGY         BILL        DANBURY         CT 38 M3039  61/ 88 1:07:25     8:25   320 
 217 GRANT          ANNETTE     NEW MILFORD     CT 43 F4049   7/ 28 1:07:25     8:25   405 
 218 HUNT           CARL        ROXBURY         CT 50 M5059  22/ 35 1:07:41     8:27   51 
 219 OLSON          LAURA       NEW MILFORD     CT 41 F4049   8/ 28 1:07:46     8:28   200 
 220 CAVAZZINI      CRAIG       NEW MILFORD     CT 33 M3039  62/ 88 1:07:55     8:29   208 
 221 BUTLER         BOB         WILTON          CT 63 M60++   3/  9 1:07:56     8:29   360 
 222 LENTI          LOU         WALLINGFORD     CT 31 M3039  63/ 88 1:08:02     8:30   196 
 223 WILLIAM        CAPOZZI     SOUTH KENT      CT 57 M5059  23/ 35 1:08:23     8:32   286 
 224 LEES           BONNIE      NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 47 F4049   9/ 28 1:08:26     8:33   131 
 225 LARXIN         DJ          NEW MILFORD     CT 22 F1929   8/ 18 1:08:27     8:33   185 
 226 TABORSAK       ROBERT      DANBURY         CT 62 M60++   4/  9 1:08:28     8:33   206 
 227 SURDAM         SHEREE      NEW MILFORD     CT 45 F4049  10/ 28 1:08:30     8:33   316 
 228 LYNCH          THOMAS      NEWTON          MA 40 M4049  59/ 87 1:08:35     8:34   110 
 229 LYNCH          CHRISTOPHER WESTPORT        CT 36 M3039  64/ 88 1:08:36     8:34   105 
 230 LETSO          ROGER       SANDY HOOK      CT 43 M4049  60/ 87 1:08:36     8:34   145 
 231 WALLIN         WILLIAM     NEW MILFORD     CT 33 M3039  65/ 88 1:08:45     8:35   161 
 232 FISCHER        TAMMY       WARREN          CT 32 F3039  15/ 49 1:08:51     8:36   318 
 233 CALLAHAN       DANIEL      WETHERSFIELD    CT 42 M4049  61/ 87 1:08:53     8:36   63 
 234 SCHUTTLER      WALTER      SEYMOUR         CT 49 M4049  62/ 87 1:08:56     8:37   157 
 235 ATKINSON       MARK        NEW MILFORD     CT 42 M4049  63/ 87 1:08:57     8:37   252 
 236 WHEELER        LYNN        CHATHAM         NY 35 F3039  16/ 49 1:09:02     8:37   79 
 237 BRASSINGA      HENNY       RIDGEFIELD      CT 43 M4049  64/ 87 1:09:03     8:37   266 
 238 ZUCCA          CAROL       NEW MILFORD     CT 43 F4049  11/ 28 1:09:04     8:37   241 
 239 STEELE         JOSEPH      NEW HAVEN       CT 47 M4049  65/ 87 1:09:07     8:38   89 
 240 MANISCALCO     JOSEPH      NEW MILFORD     CT 39 M3039  66/ 88 1:09:08     8:38   256 
 241 SHELDON        MEGAN       KENT            CT 25 F1929   9/ 18 1:09:09     8:38   401 
 242 NADEAU         TERRILEE    PAWLING         NY 30 F3039  17/ 49 1:09:14     8:39   30 
 243 CORSON         ERIC        NEW MILFORD     CT 31 M3039  67/ 88 1:09:16     8:39   336 
 244 BEGG           LEAH        NEWTOWN         CT 32 F3039  18/ 49 1:09:22     8:40   392 
 245 FOGARTY        KEVIN       STAMFORD        CT 34 M3039  68/ 88 1:09:24     8:40   413 
 246 FISHBEIN       MICHAEL     LEONIA          NJ 53 M5059  24/ 35 1:09:31     8:41   209 
 247 CARMELLINI     JIM         NEW MILFORD     CT 40 M4049  66/ 87 1:09:41     8:42   229 
 248 BALDWIN        STEVE       NEW MILFORD     CT 21 M1929  28/ 38 1:09:43     8:42   186 
 249 TAYLOR         GEORGE      WATERTOWN       CT 45 M4049  67/ 87 1:09:43     8:42   305 
 250 CASILIO        ALICIA      FRANKLIN        MA 22 F1929  10/ 18 1:09:43     8:42   215 
 251 VAICHUS        RAYMOND     WATERTOWN       CT 50 M5059  25/ 35 1:09:44     8:42   236 
 252 GERWECK        KAREN       NORWALK         CT 40 F4049  12/ 28 1:09:44     8:43   263 
 253 HIPP           JAMES       NEW MILFORD     CT 22 M1929  29/ 38 1:09:45     8:43   361 
 254 SKUDLAREK      KAREN       DANBURY         CT 34 F3039  19/ 49 1:09:50     8:43   166 
 255 BARTOLINI      VINCENT     NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 45 M4049  68/ 87 1:09:52     8:43   132 
 256 SENNELLO       MICHAEL     NEW MILFORD     CT 15 M1518  12/ 13 1:09:52     8:43   261 
 257 YESTRUMSKAS    VERONICA    SOUTHBURY       CT 16 F1518   5/  8 1:09:53     8:44   333 
 258 UNKOWN RUNNER                                              /    1:09:54     8:44   186X 
 259 SHEMELEY       COLLEEN     NEW MILFORD     CT 19 F1929  11/ 18 1:10:01     8:45   19 
 260 MCDONALD       LESLIE      NEW MILFORD     CT 46 F4049  13/ 28 1:10:05     8:45   149 
 261 HIPP, JR       GEORGE      NEW MILFORD     CT 23 M1929  30/ 38 1:10:08     8:45   356 
 262 VANDERKROEF    DIANE       SANDY HOOK      CT 46 F4049  14/ 28 1:10:13     8:46   140 
 263 ELLIOTT        LAUREN      SANDY HOOK      CT 36 F3039  20/ 49 1:10:19     8:47   160 
 264 STONE          DUANE       NEW MILFORD     CT 50 M5059  26/ 35 1:10:25     8:48   191 
 265 SHEMELEY       KATE        NEW MILFORD     CT 18 F1518   6/  8 1:10:33     8:49   18 
 266 POODIACK       JEAN        NEW FAIRFIELD   CT 61 F60++   1/  2 1:10:35     8:49   73 
 267 DECAPUA        DARLENE     NEW MILFORD     CT 35 F3039  21/ 49 1:10:37     8:49   67 
 268 SCHMITT        EMILY       MONROE          CT 16 F1518   7/  8 1:10:43     8:50   257 
 269 MCNULTY        TOM         NEW MILFORD     CT 35 M3039  69/ 88 1:10:45     8:50   272 
 270 NORTHROP       SHELLEY     SANDY HOOK      CT 39 F3039  22/ 49 1:10:50     8:51   216 
 271 ROWE           RUTH        SANDY HOOK      CT 34 F3039  23/ 49 1:10:50     8:51   217 
 272 BENDRICK       CHARLES     NEW MILFORD     CT 50 M5059  27/ 35 1:10:54     8:51   198 
 273 NEEVES         WALTER      REDDING         CT 42 M4049  69/ 87 1:10:56     8:52   218 
 274 PADOLATO       MARK        NEW MILFORD     CT 41 M4049  70/ 87 1:11:10     8:53   403 
 275 CUNNINGHAM     PATRICK     NEW MILFORD     CT 44 M4049  71/ 87 1:11:11     8:53   118 
 276 ADAMS          DAVID       BRANFORD        CT 62 M60++   5/  9 1:11:14     8:54   301 
 277 HOLLAND SR.    MICHAEL     NEW MILFORD     CT 41 M4049  72/ 87 1:11:17     8:54   41 
 278 SCRIBNER       GREGG       NEW MILFORD     CT 29 M1929  31/ 38 1:11:27     8:55   29 
 279 HAJEK          TOMAS       NEW MILFORD     CT 22 M1929  32/ 38 1:11:28     8:55   189 
 280 DZURKA         CHRIS       NEW MILFORD     CT 19 M1929  33/ 38 1:11:32     8:56   376 
 281 GRAY           JONATHAN    NEW MILFORD     CT 21 M1929  34/ 38 1:11:36     8:56   400 
 282 MULLEN         ROBERT      NEW MILFORD     CT 59 M5059  28/ 35 1:11:36     8:56   210 
 283 PAYNE          TODD        BRIDGEWATER     CT 39 M3039  70/ 88 1:11:40     8:57   408 
 284 SOLDANO        BARB        RIDGEFIELD      CT 38 F3039  24/ 49 1:11:46     8:58   313 
 285 SCARCELLA      GUY         NEW MILFORD     CT 34 M3039  71/ 88 1:11:47     8:58   250 
 286 BLANCHARD      KERRY       NEW MILFORD     CT 35 M3039  72/ 88 1:11:48     8:58   13 
 287 TUDISCO        ROBERT      EASTCHESTER     NY 37 M3039  73/ 88 1:11:50     8:58   221 
 288 GAWE           SHARON      BRIDGEWATER     CT 48 F4049  15/ 28 1:11:59     8:59   199 
 289 MORETTI        DAN         SCARSDALE       NY 42 M4049  73/ 87 1:12:07     9:00   363 
 290 DEBOY          DAVID       NEW MILFORD     CT 30 M3039  74/ 88 1:12:17     9:01   127 
 291 LAWLER         THOMAS      NEW MILFORD     CT 45 M4049  74/ 87 1:12:19     9:02   45 
 292 MORAN          TRICIA      DANBURY         CT 39 F3039  25/ 49 1:12:27     9:03   169 
 293 HOWARTH        LISA        BROOKFIELD      CT 35 F3039  26/ 49 1:12:29     9:03   180 
 294 THARP          EVA         ANDOVER         CT 42 F4049  16/ 28 1:12:30     9:03   275 
 295 HANSELL        KAREN       NEW MILFORD     CT 38 F3039  27/ 49 1:12:33     9:04   136 
 296 CARMELLINI     LAURIE      NEW MILFORD     CT 40 F4049  17/ 28 1:12:36     9:04   228 
 297 BRATLETT       TIM         NEWTOWN         CT 34 M3039  75/ 88 1:12:53     9:06   300 
 298 LEAHY          JACK        NEW MILFORD     CT 38 M3039  76/ 88 1:13:08     9:08   251 
 299 AVERY          ALICE       BETHEL          CT 50 F5059   4/  9 1:13:23     9:10   159 
 300 GOMILLO        MARK        WATERTOWN       CT 39 M3039  77/ 88 1:13:45     9:13   265 
 301 OH             GRACE       STAMFORD        CT 26 F1929  12/ 18 1:13:48     9:13   205 
 302 CRAMER         MELANIE     NEW MILFORD     CT 44 F4049  18/ 28 1:13:48     9:13   168 
 303 SWIRSKY        EILEEN      BROOKFIELD      CT 35 F3039  28/ 49 1:13:52     9:13   59 
 304 WALCZAK        HOLLY       NEWTOWN         CT 37 F3039  29/ 49 1:13:54     9:14   349 
 305 TIMMS          COURTNEY    HOBOBKEN        NJ 24 F1929  13/ 18 1:13:55     9:14   285 
 306 KIRSTEN        WARREN      CAPE TOWN          26 M1929  35/ 38 1:14:13     9:16   232 
 307 MYHILL         CARL        GAYLORDSVILLE   CT 61 M60++   6/  9 1:14:17     9:16   224 
 308 MANGIN         JACK        NEW MILFORD     CT 19 M1929  36/ 38 1:14:30     9:18   378 
 309 ST HILAIRE     SUSAN       BETHEL          CT 43 F4049  19/ 28 1:14:32     9:18   375 
 310 ROZE           MARIE       SOUTH KENT      CT 41 F4049  20/ 28 1:14:35     9:19   355 
 311 CASCIANI       KEREN       GOSHEN          CT 19 F1929  14/ 18 1:14:40     9:20   283 
 312 EILERS         KARL        DANBURY         CT 48 M4049  75/ 87 1:14:45     9:20   137 
 313 DECAPUA        JOE         NEW MILFORD     CT 38 M3039  78/ 88 1:14:51     9:21   397 
 314 YESTRUMSKAS    PAUL        SOUTHBURY       CT 49 M4049  76/ 87 1:14:54     9:21   334 
 315 YESTRUMSKAS    ALEXANDRA   SOUTHBURY       CT 19 F1929  15/ 18 1:14:54     9:21   331 
 316 SATTERLEE      ROBERT      WOODBURY        CT 52 M5059  29/ 35 1:15:06     9:23   268 
 317 SISK           JARROD      NEW MILFORD     CT 26 M1929  37/ 38 1:15:09     9:23   294 
 318 COHEN          DANIEL      NEWTOWN         CT 46 M4049  77/ 87 1:15:12     9:24   88 
 319 SEYFRIED       CHRIS       NEW YORK        NY 34 F3039  30/ 49 1:15:14     9:24   284 
 320 DOLAN          PATRICIA    NEW MILFORD     CT 49 F4049  21/ 28 1:15:27     9:25   192 
 321 FOGARTYTRAFTON SHARON      YORK            ME 30 F3039  31/ 49 1:15:33     9:26   17 
 322 DIAFERIA       SUSAN       NEW MILFORD     CT 53 F5059   5/  9 1:15:40     9:27   60 
 323 RAIMONDO       MICKEY      STAMFORD        CT 47 M4049  78/ 87 1:15:45     9:28   203 
 324 FUSCO          TONY        WINGDALE        NY 39 M3039  79/ 88 1:15:46     9:28   202 
 325 MOODY          MEAHAHN     DANBURY         CT 34 F3039  32/ 49 1:16:03     9:30   370 
 326 MOREHOUSE      ROBERT      NEWTOWN         CT 36 M3039  80/ 88 1:16:32     9:33   147 
 327 SAKATA         FRANK       BROOKFIELD      CT 55 M5059  30/ 35 1:16:40     9:34   101 
 328 MINERVINO      RANDY       NORTHFIELD      CT 42 M4049  79/ 87 1:16:50     9:36   394 
 329 RICHARDSON     PATRICK     TORRINGTON      CT 31 M3039  81/ 88 1:17:10     9:38   347 
 330 BEATTY         LORIN       NEW MILFORD     CT 43 M4049  80/ 87 1:17:16     9:39   220 
 331 GOODSON        CHRISTOPHER ENGLAND            22 M1929  38/ 38 1:17:21     9:39   231 
 332 SLATER         MARY        DANBURY         CT 60 F60++   2/  2 1:17:22     9:40   156 
 333 RUBINO         FRED        NEW MILFORD     CT 49 M4049  81/ 87 1:17:40     9:42   274 
 334 PAPPANO        LAURA       NEWTON          MA 39 F3039  33/ 49 1:18:00     9:44   109 
 335 PAPPANO        DANTE       CHELMSFORD      NY 35 M3039  82/ 88 1:18:00     9:44   341 
 336 DYER           PATTY       NEW MILFORD     CT 40 F4049  22/ 28 1:18:19     9:47   139 
 337 MYHILL         ERIC        NEW MILFORD     CT 35 M3039  83/ 88 1:18:19     9:47   399 
 338 KELLY          TAYLOR      WARREN          CT 31 F3039  34/ 49 1:18:30     9:48   31 
 339 KUBICK         FRED        REDDING         CT 60 M60++   7/  9 1:18:35     9:49   164 
 340 LEVY           JANET       CHAPPAQUA       NY 47 F4049  23/ 28 1:18:56     9:52   195 
 341 VILLARREL      RIC         WATERBURY       CT 44 M4049  82/ 87 1:18:57     9:52   298 
 342 FRANCIS        PEGGY       WHITE PLAINS    NY 36 F3039  35/ 49 1:19:07     9:53   87 
 343 ISELIN         SHIRLEY     IVORYTON        CT 57 F5059   6/  9 1:19:09     9:53   297 
 344 PAPAS          BILL        SOUTHBURY       CT 46 M4049  83/ 87 1:19:12     9:54   418 
 345 CRAGIN         BRIAN       NEWTOWN         CT 43 M4049  84/ 87 1:19:15     9:54   226 
 346 REGNER         EDWARD      TORRINGTON      CT 73 M60++   8/  9 1:19:28     9:55   14 
 347 HENDERSON      RON         BETHLEHEM       CT 30 M3039  84/ 88 1:19:33     9:56   302 
 348 LEWIS          DANIEL      NEW MILFORD     CT 14 M0014   3/  4 1:19:44     9:58   248 
 349 LEVY           ALANA       CHAPPAQUA       NY 12 F0014   1/  2 1:19:55     9:59   230 
 350 HILL III       TOM         WATERBURY       CT 49 M4049  85/ 87 1:20:06    10:00   379 
 351 PRATT          ANN         BRIDGEWATER     CT 42 F4049  24/ 28 1:20:09    10:01   201 
 352 BUTLER         PATRICIA    NEW YORK        NY 34 F3039  36/ 49 1:20:16    10:01   326 
 353 CRAMOND        DONNA       MONROE          CT 51 F5059   7/  9 1:20:24    10:02   85 
 354 DIAFERIA       DOMINICK    NEW MILFORD     CT 55 M5059  31/ 35 1:20:34    10:04   55 
 355 HARRINGTON     DENNIS      NEW MILFORD     CT 47 M4049  86/ 87 1:20:51    10:06   96 
 356 LAPPALA        CYNTHIA     NEW MILFORD     CT 48 F4049  25/ 28 1:21:49    10:13   308 
 357 DOHNANYI       CATHY       DANBURY         CT 30 F3039  37/ 49 1:22:05    10:15   411 
 358 FRANK          SCOTT       NEWTOWN         CT 39 M3039  85/ 88 1:22:09    10:16   39 
 359 TRUCHSESS      LAUREN      NEW MILFORD     CT 33 F3039  38/ 49 1:22:29    10:18   348 
 360 HOWLAND        EDWARD      NEW MILFORD     CT 58 M5059  32/ 35 1:22:44    10:20   152 
 361 MACKIE         KAITLYN     NEW PRESTON     CT 15 F1518   8/  8 1:23:24    10:25   21 
 362 SCHANDLE       OWEN        NEW MILFORD     CT 14 M0014   4/  4 1:23:32    10:26   181 
 363 SANTORO        MARIA       NEW YORK        NY 38 F3039  39/ 49 1:23:45    10:28   293 
 364 CEBE HABERSKY  AMANDA      NEW MILFORD     CT 12 F0014   2/  2 1:23:58    10:29   389 
 365 CEBE HABERSKY  VALERIE     NEW MILFORD     CT 36 F3039  40/ 49 1:24:10    10:31   385 
 366 COLE           CAROLINE    BROOKLYN        NY 26 F1929  16/ 18 1:24:12    10:31   282 
 367 COLE           ROBYN       NEW MILFORD     CT 22 F1929  17/ 18 1:24:13    10:31   237 
 368 COLE           BART        NEW MILFORD     CT 50 M5059  33/ 35 1:24:14    10:31   238 
 369 NAGARAJA       TANU        BRONX           NY 29 F1929  18/ 18 1:24:44    10:35   129 
 370 WELLINS        NEAL        CHESHIRE        CT 57 M5059  34/ 35 1:25:33    10:41   337 
 371 SANGKACHAND    PRASAMA     OXFORD          CT 42 F4049  26/ 28 1:25:44    10:42   69 
 372 ZARGER         LEE         NEW MILFORD     CT 47 F4049  27/ 28 1:25:53    10:44   204 
 373 DAVID          JOSE        SOUTHBURY       CT 48 M4049  87/ 87 1:26:05    10:45   234 
 374 MACKIE         LYNN        NEW PRESTON     CT 39 F3039  41/ 49 1:26:12    10:46   22 
 375 BELLEMARE      CORINNE     GAYLORDSVILLE   CT 43 F4049  28/ 28 1:26:24    10:48   104 
 376 LILLY          PATRICK     BETHLEHEM       CT 35 M3039  86/ 88 1:26:39    10:49   35 
 377 LILLY          MICHELLE    BETHLEHEM       CT 34 F3039  42/ 49 1:26:40    10:49   64 
 378 PENNELL        HENRY       WASHINGTON DPT  CT 80 M60++   9/  9 1:26:53    10:51   80 
 379 CONNOLLY       MINOCA      GREENWICH       CT 37 F3039  43/ 49 1:27:52    10:58   309 
 380 CLARKE         SUZIE       MILFORD         CT 33 F3039  44/ 49 1:27:54    10:59   352 
 381 FRITCH         LISA        WINSTED         CT 35 F3039  45/ 49 1:27:56    10:59   277 
 382 MCCHESNEY      VIRGINIA    WARREN          CT 52 F5059   8/  9 1:27:56    10:59   52 
 383 THOMSON        KIMBERLY    SHERMAN         CT 31 F3039  46/ 49 1:29:10    11:08   225 
 384 BRITTON        GLENN       SOUTHBURY       CT 34 M3039  87/ 88 1:29:50    11:13   34 
 385 BROWN          JANICE      NORWALK         CT 51 F5059   9/  9 1:30:13    11:16   97 
 386 RUFF           SONYA       NEW YORK        NY 38 F3039  47/ 49 1:31:13    11:24   335 
 387 KULLGREN       KATHERINE   NEW MILFORD     CT 32 F3039  48/ 49 1:31:25    11:25   32 
 388 WHEELER        DAVE        NEW MILFORD     CT 39 M3039  88/ 88 1:37:52    12:13   345 
 389 SMITH          PETER       MILFORD         CT 53 M5059  35/ 35 1:38:27    12:18   260 
 390 BOAS           BENJAMIN    FAIRFIELD       CT 17 M1518  13/ 13 1:46:38    13:19   214 
 391 SHAW           SHEILA      NEW MILFORD     CT 36 F3039  49/ 49 2:13:05    16:38   414 
TOP FINISHERS AND DIVISION WINNERS
MEN
1. Patrick Nthiwa       KEN 37:57*$500 + $500 CR bonus 
2. Stephen Ondieki      KEN 38:52 $300 
3. Tomix da Costa       BRA 39:19 $150
4. Chris Graff           MD 39:22 $100
5. Gideon Mutisya       KEN 39:29 $75
6. Wilson Kagiri        KEN 40:00
7. Sergio Ribeiro        CT 40:52
8. Ramiro Fidho-Nogueira CT 41:32
9. Luis Dos Santos       CT 43:14
10. George Adams         NH 43:16
40+:
1. Randall White, 45     CT 45:18
2. Rick Pingitore, 42    NJ 46:29
50+ Tony Beniveena, 52   CT 54:34
60+ Frank Lang, 62       CT 1:00:48

WOMEN
1. Jeanne Hennessy       NY 46:01 $500
2. Susan Faber           CT 47:12 $300
3. Mary Beth Evans, 41   NY 51:45 $150
4. Michelle Nahom        CT 53:22 $100
5. Bonnie Nussbickel     NY 53:55 $75
6. Dawn Marinaccio       CT 55:19
7. Theodosia Grayson     CT 58:01
8. Kyle Elizab Gancher   CT 58:13
40+: 
1. Mary Beth Evans, 41   NY 51:45 
2. Jane Monti, 44        NY 59:57
50+ Terry Guadi, 53      NY 1:00:57
60+ Jean Poodiack, 61    CT 1:10:35

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com