HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Rose City Challenge 10 Miles
Norwich, CT

June 10, 2001

OVERALL WINNERS
Nelson Hdereva - 55:25 (CR)
Mary Lynn Currier - 1:02:46

Timing & Results by:
SNERRO


10 MILE AND 5K RESULTS
Even though Nelson Hdereva took 2 minutes off the old record (and won an
extra $100.00), Rose City is still a challenge.  There are 8 miles of up
hill before the last 2 mile cruise into Dodd Stadium.  Mary-Lynn Currier
returned to defend her title and did.  The ball game following the race was
tied in the ninth when I left.  This race even has awards for 24th place and
100th place.  The challenge there is to be fast for the first one and lucky
for the second. - SNERRO

Place Name                      Age Sex    Time             Division                  Pace
1     NELSON HDEREVA            34M        52:25:00         Men's Sub Master, 30-39   5:14:3
2     SERGIO RIBEIRO            31M        54:52:00         Men's Sub Master, 30-39   5:29:1
3     CHAD JOHNSON              25M        55:32:00         Men's Open, 20-29         5:33:1
4     CHRIS CHISOLM             39M        56:18:00         Men's Sub Master, 30-39   5:37:4
5     STEPHEN HERRERA           30M        56:39:00         Men's Sub Master, 30-39   5:39:5
6     CHADWICK BROWN            25M        57:03:00         Men's Open, 20-29         5:42:1
7     NAT WIBBERLEY             23M        57:36:00         Men's Open, 20-29         5:45:3
8     CHRIS DICKERSON           35M        57:44:00         Men's Sub Master, 30-39   5:46:2
9     DAVID JEROME SWIFT        29M        58:09:00         Men's Open, 20-29         5:48:5
10    ANDREW WITXZK             42M        58:38:00         Men's Master, 40-49       5:51:4
11    CHRISTOPHER ANDREW        18M        59:01:00         Men's Junior, <20         5:54:0
12    TONY PERGINI              21M        59:11:00         Men's Open, 20-29         5:55:0
13    CHARLES SCHULTEN          29M        59:41:00         Men's Open, 20-29         5:58:0
14    GREGORY MULLINS           26M        1:00:11          Men's Open, 20-29         0:06:0
15    JOE PUOPOLO               42M        1:00:19          Men's Master, 40-49       0:06:0
16    MARK PAPARELLA            37M        1:00:36          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:06:0
17    ROBERT STACK              44M        1:00:43          Men's Master, 40-49       0:06:0
18    ALAN MACDOUGALL           35M        1:00:59          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:06:0
19    KEVIN GRANT               35M        1:01:17          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:06:0
20    PETER OVIATT              31M        1:01:18          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:06:0
21    ROBERT BARKER             25M        1:01:24          Men's Open, 20-29         0:06:0
22    JIM THARP                 40M        1:01:34          Men's Master, 40-49       0:06:0
23    JOE BANAS                 44M        1:01:47          Men's Master, 40-49       0:06:1
24    STEVE VIRGADAULA          41M        1:01:59          Men's Master, 40-49       0:06:1
25    TOM HITEN                 51M        1:02:07          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:06:1
26    TODD BROWN                37M        1:02:35          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:06:1
27    TIM SMITH                 53M        1:02:36          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:06:1
28    MARY LYNN CURRIER         37F        1:02:46          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:06:1
29    MATT AUGER                19M        1:03:01          Men's Open, 20-29         0:06:1
30    CHARLIE ISELIN            38M        1:03:10          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:06:1
31    JOHN ANTHONY              26M        1:03:12          Men's Open, 20-29         0:06:1
32    JEFF KOTECKI              41M        1:03:12          Men's Master, 40-49       0:06:1
33    LUKE MICTHELL             20M        1:03:13          Men's Open, 20-29         0:06:1
34    ROBERT HARDMAN            29M        1:03:14          Men's Open, 20-29         0:06:1
35    BRIAN FOLEY               34M        1:03:19          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:06:2
36    KERRY ARSENAULT           36F        1:03:24          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:06:2
37    ROB BLACKWOOD             19M        1:03:38          Men's Open, 20-29         0:06:2
38    JIM HANRAHAN              42M        1:03:43          Men's Master, 40-49       0:06:2
39    DONALD TYSZKIEWICZ        39M        1:03:48          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:06:2
40    KEVIN SKEHAN              41M        1:04:06          Men's Master, 40-49       0:06:2
41    ANTHONY FOSSA             44M        1:04:19          Men's Master, 40-49       0:06:2
42    ALLISON CIOSEK            24F        1:04:29          Women's Open, 20-29       0:06:2
43    MICHAEL FRITZ             44M        1:04:32          Men's Master, 40-49       0:06:2
44    RANDY CHAMBERLNAD         40M        1:04:33          Men's Master, 40-49       0:06:2
45    MICHAEL GYULAY            32M        1:04:36          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:06:2
46    MELISSA BANAS             30F        1:04:37          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:06:2
47    MICHAEL RUOSPO            37M        1:04:57          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:06:3
48    MATTHEW CURTIS            25M        1:05:01          Men's Open, 20-29         0:06:3
49    RICHARD ENGLAND           47M        1:05:02          Men's Master, 40-49       0:06:3
50    JON KORNACKI              42M        1:05:03          Men's Master, 40-49       0:06:3
51    MARTHA MERZ               38F        1:05:04          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:06:3
52    KIEHT MOODY               34M        1:05:05          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:06:3
53    TODD FISHER               32M        1:05:08          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:06:3
54    BARRY LEWIS               42M        1:05:24          Men's Master, 40-49       0:06:3
55    LANCE BAIER               31M        1:05:47          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:06:3
56    MARK HINES                50M        1:06:06          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:06:3
57    JAMES KENEFICK            38M        1:06:22          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:06:3
58    WAYNE JOLLEY              50M        1:06:49          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:06:4
59    MIKE FUSARO               35M        1:07:00          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:06:4
60    JIM DALTON                34M        1:07:08          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:06:4
61    NICK MANUZZI              41M        1:07:11          Men's Master, 40-49       0:06:4
62    JOHN RIDYARD              16M        1:07:15          Men's Junior, <20         0:06:4
63    MARY DUNN                 49F        1:07:17          Women's Master, 40-49     0:06:4
64    JOHN GRAHAM               17M        1:07:20          Men's Junior, <20         0:06:4
65    PAUL MOYSE                47M        1:07:21          Men's Master, 40-49       0:06:4
66    DAVE HAMMOND              44M        1:07:23          Men's Master, 40-49       0:06:4
67    NATHAN PALUCK             18M        1:07:27          Men's Junior, <20         0:06:4
68    CHRIS GILMARTIN           33F        1:07:36          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:06:4
69    BRIAN FIDLER              30M        1:07:38          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:06:4
70    JOSEPH BALAVENDER         47M        1:07:46          Men's Master, 40-49       0:06:4
71    JOHN FIELDS               18M        1:07:47          Men's Junior, <20         0:06:4
72    CHARLES SZILAGYI          33M        1:07:53          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:06:4
73    JOHN MURPHY               37M        1:07:58          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:06:4
74    EDDIE ECKARD              36M        1:08:10          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:06:4
75    LESZEK WOJCIECHOWSKI      36M        1:08:16          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:06:5
76    MOLLY ALLEN               30F        1:08:22          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:06:5
77    LARRY RUBIN               37M        1:08:26          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:06:5
78    JACK SIROTNIK             47M        1:08:30          Men's Master, 40-49       0:06:5
79    GARY DUBOIS               43M        1:08:43          Men's Master, 40-49       0:06:5
80    MICHAEL ZENOWITZ          18M        1:08:53          Men's Junior, <20         0:06:5
81    SAL MANGIAFICO            50M        1:09:14          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:06:5
82    LAWRENCE GORE             32M        1:09:19          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:06:5
83    ROBERT PAYNE              48M        1:09:36          Men's Master, 40-49       0:06:5
84    MATTHEW LIEBAL            16M        1:09:41          Men's Junior, <20         0:06:5
85    BOB HANDFIELD             41M        1:09:43          Men's Master, 40-49       0:06:5
86    MARK GUADLIANA            59M        1:09:59          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:07:0
87    BRAD SEAWARD              48M        1:10:09          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:0
88    MARK NOVOTNY              44M        1:10:17          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:0
89    KEVIN MARKOWSKI           43M        1:10:24          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:0
90    MIKE BOUCHER              47M        1:10:27          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:0
91    MARTY SCHATVONE           46M        1:10:36          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:0
92    MAUREEN TERWILLIGER       33F        1:10:42          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:07:0
93    PHIL SCHENA               46M        1:10:42          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:0
94    TONY SAVINELLI            46M        1:10:51          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:0
95    JAMES LEAHY               52M        1:10:57          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:07:0
96    SCOTT BRISTOL             27M        1:11:10          Men's Open, 20-29         0:07:0
97    SARA TITUS                22F        1:11:11          Women's Open, 20-29       0:07:0
98    FRANCIS DUMONT            37M        1:11:38          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:07:1
99    RYAN BONESIO              15M        1:11:48          Men's Junior, <20         0:07:1
100   BRENDA TOTH               41M        1:11:58          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:1
101   DAVID SONSTROEM           65M        1:12:01          Men's Senior, 60-69       0:07:1
102   DAVID MARSHALL            13M        1:12:16          Men's Junior, <20         0:07:1
103   DANA AWARD                36M        1:12:29          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:07:1
104   PHILIP SCHALLER           44M        1:12:32          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:1
105   PETER TARTSINIS           30M        1:12:33          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:07:1
106   MATT JONES                25M        1:12:53          Men's Open, 20-29         0:07:1
107   ERIC BOGDAN               33M        1:12:54          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:07:1
108   MICHAEL DUGAS             35M        1:12:54          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:07:1
109   TERWILLIGER GARY          37M        1:13:02          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:07:1
110   ALISON GUELCH             38F        1:13:02          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:07:1
111   RICK PACHECO              41M        1:13:05          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:1
112   JIM PLAZA                 49M        1:13:06          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:1
113   DAVID JAMES               23M        1:13:13          Men's Open, 20-29         0:07:1
114   JOE GIOIA                 46M        1:13:22          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:2
115   RUSSELL HAMMOND           41M        1:13:29          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:2
116   BILL WHITEHEAD            40M        1:13:36          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:2
117   PETER SMITH               43M        1:13:40          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:2
118   ROBERT NELSON             43M        1:13:41          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:2
119   TIMID HAWK                34M        1:13:42          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:07:2
120   DOUG BLACK                48M        1:13:43          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:2
121   KELLI MONTGOMERY          28F        1:13:44          Women's Open, 20-29       0:07:2
122   SCOTT COSTON              38M        1:13:55          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:07:2
123   PAUL YEOMANS              41M        1:13:56          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:2
124   SANDRA DALLES             29F        1:14:02          Women's Open, 20-29       0:07:2
125   ALLEN DAVARSKAS           22M        1:14:09          Men's Open, 20-29         0:07:2
126   RAY MURRAY                40M        1:14:13          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:2
127   STEPHEN OLENDER           40M        1:14:14          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:2
128   THOMAS CONBOY             40M        1:14:14          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:2
129   BRADLEY POSTER            46M        1:14:16          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:2
130   JOHN SACREY               49M        1:14:21          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:2
131   JIM CARPER                47M        1:14:23          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:2
132   SUSAN LAGRECA             36F        1:14:39          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:07:2
133   JEFFREY JOSLYN            19M        1:14:39          Men's Open, 20-29         0:07:2
134   THOMAS ZENOWITZ           18M        1:15:11          Men's Junior, <20         0:07:3
135   SCOTT JEZEK               49M        1:15:13          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:3
136   LINDA CORDOVA             36F        1:15:24          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:07:3
137   EVA CHIN                  39F        1:15:34          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:07:3
138   BOB NEAR                  44M        1:15:36          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:3
139   JOHN REMINGTON            44M        1:15:42          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:3
140   TOM GARCIA                40M        1:16:01          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:3
141   MATT ZINN                 28M        1:16:12          Men's Open, 20-29         0:07:3
142   MARY NORWLLI              33F        1:16:14          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:07:3
143   SCOTT FISHER              33M        1:16:15          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:07:3
144   BRUCE GOULART             51M        1:16:24          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:07:3
145   FRED ZULEGARE             63M        1:16:27          Men's Senior, 60-69       0:07:3
146   HERB RIDYARD              46M        1:16:29          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:3
147   PETER HAWLEY              51M        1:16:29          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:07:3
148   BILL MARSHALL             56M        1:16:33          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:07:3
149   KIM STOPPER               26F        1:16:38          Women's Open, 20-29       0:07:4
150   DAVID DARCY               23M        1:16:39          Men's Open, 20-29         0:07:4
151   STEPHEN BANK              42M        1:16:44          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:4
152   BOB TUMISKI               46M        1:16:53          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:4
153   ROBERT STEPHENESON        52M        1:16:58          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:07:4
154   CHRISTOPHER STORER        49M        1:17:01          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:4
155   MELINDA STRUWAS           47F        1:17:02          Women's Master, 40-49     0:07:4
156   TODD LEMIRE               36M        1:17:08          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:07:4
157   GARY TROMBLEY             39M        1:17:40          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:07:4
158   RAY CHERENZIA             49M        1:17:46          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:4
159   PAM GAUTHIER              35F        1:17:48          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:07:4
160   SUE SUCHOLET              40F        1:18:07          Women's Master, 40-49     0:07:4
161   BILL STEVENS              45M        1:18:19          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:5
162   DOUG BARLOW               44M        1:18:37          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:5
163   BRIGITTE BOLTZ            41F        1:18:45          Women's Master, 40-49     0:07:5
164   JAY WEINBERGER            39M        1:18:56          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:07:5
165   KRISTIN ROTI              22F        1:19:03          Women's Open, 20-29       0:07:5
166   WILLIAM ROBINSON          54M        1:19:18          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:07:5
167   SCOTT EDWARDS             37M        1:19:22          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:07:5
168   JACOB EDWARDS             14M        1:19:22          Men's Junior, <20         0:07:5
169   ROBERT ORGOVAN            54M        1:19:24          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:07:5
170   MARK CHARTIER             30M        1:19:44          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:07:5
171   SIU SARA                  33F        1:19:53          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:07:5
172   JEFFREY ROUILLARD         32M        1:19:56          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:08:0
173   GREG BARTICK              27M        1:20:00          Men's Open, 20-29         0:08:0
174   REBECCA WRIGHT            38F        1:20:01          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:08:0
175   RICH MILLER               29M        1:20:11          Men's Open, 20-29         0:08:0
176   DIANE KADAMA              42F        1:20:22          Women's Master, 40-49     0:08:0
177   JOE PIELA                 43M        1:20:29          Men's Master, 40-49       0:08:0
178   BOB NIEDBALA              53M        1:20:40          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:08:0
179   NILS NEUMANN              34M        1:20:46          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:08:0
180   JOE LEMIEUX               49M        1:20:50          Men's Master, 40-49       0:08:0
181   LYNNE HILL                35F        1:20:50          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:08:0
182   KENT DOWNS                45M        1:21:08          Men's Master, 40-49       0:08:0
183   P[AUL SHANAHAN            63M        1:21:10          Men's Senior, 60-69       0:08:0
184   DENNIS ZAJEHOWSKI         57M        1:21:24          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:08:0
185   SETH MINSK                28M        1:21:34          Men's Open, 20-29         0:08:0
186   DAN PORTER                21M        1:21:41          Men's Open, 20-29         0:08:1
187   MICHELE HAMMOND           42F        1:21:48          Women's Master, 40-49     0:08:1
188   JOHN TIBBALS              32M        1:21:58          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:08:1
189   JODI RICHMOND             29F        1:22:00          Women's Open, 20-29       0:08:1
190   TERRY MOYLAN              43F        1:22:14          Women's Master, 40-49     0:08:1
191   GERMAINE BOUCHER          44F        1:22:23          Women's Master, 40-49     0:08:1
192   DON CAPONE                52M        1:22:28          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:08:1
193   TOBY WAWRZYNOWIC          25M        1:22:31          Men's Open, 20-29         0:08:1
194   EVERTTE REIS              58M        1:22:35          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:08:1
195   STACEY SULLIVAN           37F        1:22:44          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:08:1
196   JEREMY BARKER             26M        1:22:45          Men's Open, 20-29         0:08:1
197   BOB MONDANI               45M        1:22:48          Men's Master, 40-49       0:08:1
198   TOM ZUKOWSKI              34M        1:22:51          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:08:1
199   JEFFREY SAVOIE            25M        1:23:08          Men's Open, 20-29         0:08:1
200   GREEG WEBBER              34M        1:23:11          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:08:1
201   WILLIAM FALLON            34M        1:23:20          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:08:2
202   MARK BARRETT              27M        1:23:26          Men's Open, 20-29         0:08:2
203   LUIS MARTINEZ             46M        1:23:28          Men's Master, 40-49       0:08:2
204   ERIC GULOVSEN             38M        1:23:51          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:08:2
205   DEBRA SCHENA              45F        1:23:55          Women's Master, 40-49     0:08:2
206   AMY BENTLEY               23F        1:24:14          Women's Open, 20-29       0:08:2
207   GEOFF GREENO              39M        1:24:31          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:08:2
208   STEPHEN SMITH             30M        1:24:52          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:08:2
209   CARL FULLER               58M        1:24:56          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:08:3
210   ADAM RICHARDSON           17M        1:24:58          Men's Junior, <20         0:08:3
211   MARGIT MACDOUGALL         35F        1:25:09          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:08:3
212   LARRY BRANSFORD           45M        1:25:13          Men's Master, 40-49       0:08:3
213   DAVE BURNETT              56M        1:25:21          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:08:3
214   CHRIS PECK                27M        1:25:35          Men's Open, 20-29         0:08:3
215   BETSY BOUCHER             14F        1:25:46          Women's Junior, <20       0:08:3
216   DAN BRENNAN               14M        1:25:54          Men's Junior, <20         0:08:3
217   CANDICA MEHLENBACHER      28F        1:25:59          Women's Open, 20-29       0:08:3
218   DEBBIE ROUILLARD          31F        1:26:04          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:08:3
219   KATIE HULREED             19F        1:26:08          Women's Open, 20-29       0:08:3
220   MARY HOWE                 36F        1:26:14          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:08:3
221   KATHY PADIAN              32F        1:26:18          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:08:3
222   JOHN REDDICK              24M        1:26:19          Men's Open, 20-29         0:08:3
223   ARNIE BARTLETT JR         52M        1:26:34          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:08:3
224   WAYNE JENSEN              49M        1:26:46          Men's Master, 40-49       0:08:4
225   RICHARD ORGANER           55M        1:26:52          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:08:4
226   JENNIFER TYSON            25F        1:26:53          Women's Open, 20-29       0:08:4
227   NANCY VASTA               43F        1:27:01          Women's Master, 40-49     0:08:4
228   SALLY SOULIERE            32F        1:27:20          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:08:4
229   JIM BLAKE                 54M        1:27:24          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:08:4
230   RICH PICARD               47M        1:27:42          Men's Master, 40-49       0:08:4
231   PETER COLONIS             60M        1:27:46          Men's Senior, 60-69       0:08:4
232   DICK MURPHY               55M        1:27:51          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:08:4
233   KIM REMETTA               46M        1:27:53          Men's Master, 40-49       0:08:4
234   GERARD EXLEY              41M        1:28:13          Men's Master, 40-49       0:08:4
235   KARL RICHTER              38M        1:28:16          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:08:5
236   JILL SULLIVAN             39F        1:28:19          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:08:5
237   TERESA SNYDER             37F        1:28:33          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:08:5
238   TOM CAPORASO              57M        1:28:34          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:08:5
239   JON BERG                  47M        1:28:47          Men's Master, 40-49       0:08:5
240   JAMES CONNER              17M        1:28:47          Men's Junior, <20         0:08:5
241   MICHAEL DANDRIA           13M        1:29:03          Men's Junior, <20         0:08:5
242   MICHAEL CONNELL           29M        1:29:04          Men's Open, 20-29         0:08:5
243   GARY  CARIGNAN            41M        1:29:06          Men's Master, 40-49       0:08:5
244   CHCUK BARTNICKI           50M        1:29:41          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:08:5
245   SHARLYN TANNER            36F        1:29:43          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:08:5
246   JAMES WALSH               50M        1:29:48          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:08:5
247   EDMUND TAMBORRA           37M        1:29:50          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:08:5
248   NORMA TOM                 31F        1:29:58          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:09:0
249   MAUREEN PICARD            43F        1:30:03          Women's Master, 40-49     0:09:0
250   JACK DOYLE                61M        1:30:16          Men's Senior, 60-69       0:09:0
251   GABRIEL HAJJ              44M        1:30:29          Men's Master, 40-49       0:09:0
252   KRISTIN ADAMS             46M        1:30:49          Men's Master, 40-49       0:09:0
253   KATRINA MORAN             25F        1:30:53          Women's Open, 20-29       0:09:0
254   SUZANNE PODURGIEL         31F        1:30:54          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:09:0
255   RICHARD MONTGOMERY        40M        1:31:15          Men's Master, 40-49       0:09:0
256   PEGGY PELLAND             44F        1:31:26          Women's Master, 40-49     0:09:0
257   GALE BALAVENDER           48F        1:31:36          Women's Master, 40-49     0:09:1
258   PAUL DUGGAN               59M        1:31:38          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:09:1
259   JON GODSAHLL              40M        1:31:58          Men's Master, 40-49       0:09:1
260   JOE RICCIO                66M        1:32:24          Men's Senior, 60-69       0:09:1
261   BARRY STONER              61M        1:32:29          Men's Senior, 60-69       0:09:1
262   JIM LATOURETTE            67M        1:32:43          Men's Senior, 60-69       0:09:1
263   STEPHEN STONE             36M        1:33:02          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:09:1
264   MICHAELEEN HAESELER       54F        1:33:08          Women's Grand Master, 50-50:09:1
265   LESLIE GALATY             31F        1:33:49          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:09:2
266   RANDALL POTTERTON         42M        1:33:59          Men's Master, 40-49       0:09:2
267   BRUCE GRISAFE             47M        1:34:07          Men's Master, 40-49       0:09:2
268   BERNIE MURRAY             66M        1:34:12          Men's Senior, 60-69       0:09:2
269   MICHELLE LYNIEC           F          1:34:15          #VALUE!                   0:09:2
270   ED ROOT                   55M        1:34:25          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:09:2
271   BRIAN ANDSTROM            45M        1:34:29          Men's Master, 40-49       0:09:2
272   STEVEN GRONDAHL           39M        1:34:40          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:09:2
273   PATRICK WALKER            42M        1:34:57          Men's Master, 40-49       0:09:3
274   ANGELA MCCONNELL          30F        1:35:07          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:09:3
275   DAVID CASE                42M        1:35:26          Men's Master, 40-49       0:09:3
276   SHARON MCCARTHY           34F        1:36:01          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:09:3
277   ELIZABETH AUGER           17F        1:36:11          Women's Junior, <20       0:09:3
278   SHARON MENDES             46F        1:36:23          Women's Master, 40-49     0:09:3
279   EVA VAN STRATUM           42F        1:36:39          Women's Master, 40-49     0:09:4
280   ANTHONY COWDEN            38M        1:36:47          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:09:4
281   MATHEW BARRETT            29M        1:36:55          Men's Open, 20-29         0:09:4
282   JENNIFER COOK             29F        1:37:01          Women's Open, 20-29       0:09:4
283   CORRIE HANSON             21F        1:37:02          Women's Open, 20-29       0:09:4
284   WAYNE HANSON              51M        1:37:10          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:09:4
285   LISA LEBLANC              24F        1:37:11          Women's Open, 20-29       0:09:4
286   MARTIN MLYNIELCA          31M        1:37:20          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:09:4
287   LYDIA ALVAREZ             43F        1:37:27          Women's Master, 40-49     0:09:4
288   SHEILA BEDARO             39F        1:38:34          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:09:5
289   MARIBETH MALDOON          37F        1:39:35          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:09:5
290   STEPHEN PLANT             43M        1:41:38          Men's Master, 40-49       0:10:1
291   PETER PANTELIS            75M        1:41:38          Men's  Veteran, 70 & Over 0:10:1
292   TERESE DUENZL             37F        1:41:56          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:10:1
293   COLBURN GRAVES            67M        1:41:57          Men's Senior, 60-69       0:10:1
294   DAIVD BARRETT             36M        1:42:02          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:10:1
295   LEE MCFALLS               38M        1:42:48          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:10:1
296   PATRICK MCAULIFF          20M        1:42:59          Men's Open, 20-29         0:10:1
297   KAREN OUIMET              36F        1:43:31          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:10:2
298   KYRENA MORGAN             37F        1:43:34          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:10:2
299   JEREMY MACEK              24M        1:45:32          Men's Open, 20-29         0:10:3
300   RUTH OLECH                24F        1:45:33          Women's Open, 20-29       0:10:3
301   ANTHONY PALLUZZI          34M        1:46:31          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:10:3
302   MICHAEL CARONIA JR        56M        1:46:36          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:10:4
303   STEVE DEPOLITO            42M        1:46:51          Men's Master, 40-49       0:10:4
304   DANIEL ROYCE              35M        1:47:42          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:10:4
      Division Results
291   PETER PANTELIS            75M        1:41:38          Men's  Veteran, 70 & Over 0:10:1
25    TOM HITEN                 51M        1:02:07          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:06:1
27    TIM SMITH                 53M        1:02:36          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:06:1
56    MARK HINES                50M        1:06:06          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:06:3
58    WAYNE JOLLEY              50M        1:06:49          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:06:4
81    SAL MANGIAFICO            50M        1:09:14          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:06:5
86    MARK GUADLIANA            59M        1:09:59          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:07:0
95    JAMES LEAHY               52M        1:10:57          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:07:0
144   BRUCE GOULART             51M        1:16:24          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:07:3
147   PETER HAWLEY              51M        1:16:29          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:07:3
148   BILL MARSHALL             56M        1:16:33          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:07:3
153   ROBERT STEPHENESON        52M        1:16:58          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:07:4
166   WILLIAM ROBINSON          54M        1:19:18          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:07:5
169   ROBERT ORGOVAN            54M        1:19:24          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:07:5
178   BOB NIEDBALA              53M        1:20:40          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:08:0
184   DENNIS ZAJEHOWSKI         57M        1:21:24          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:08:0
192   DON CAPONE                52M        1:22:28          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:08:1
194   EVERTTE REIS              58M        1:22:35          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:08:1
209   CARL FULLER               58M        1:24:56          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:08:3
213   DAVE BURNETT              56M        1:25:21          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:08:3
223   ARNIE BARTLETT JR         52M        1:26:34          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:08:3
225   RICHARD ORGANER           55M        1:26:52          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:08:4
229   JIM BLAKE                 54M        1:27:24          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:08:4
232   DICK MURPHY               55M        1:27:51          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:08:4
238   TOM CAPORASO              57M        1:28:34          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:08:5
244   CHCUK BARTNICKI           50M        1:29:41          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:08:5
246   JAMES WALSH               50M        1:29:48          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:08:5
258   PAUL DUGGAN               59M        1:31:38          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:09:1
270   ED ROOT                   55M        1:34:25          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:09:2
284   WAYNE HANSON              51M        1:37:10          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:09:4
302   MICHAEL CARONIA JR        56M        1:46:36          Men's Grand Master, 50-59 0:10:4
11    CHRISTOPHER ANDREW        18M        59:01:00         Men's Junior, <20         5:54:0
62    JOHN RIDYARD              16M        1:07:15          Men's Junior, <20         0:06:4
64    JOHN GRAHAM               17M        1:07:20          Men's Junior, <20         0:06:4
67    NATHAN PALUCK             18M        1:07:27          Men's Junior, <20         0:06:4
71    JOHN FIELDS               18M        1:07:47          Men's Junior, <20         0:06:4
80    MICHAEL ZENOWITZ          18M        1:08:53          Men's Junior, <20         0:06:5
84    MATTHEW LIEBAL            16M        1:09:41          Men's Junior, <20         0:06:5
99    RYAN BONESIO              15M        1:11:48          Men's Junior, <20         0:07:1
102   DAVID MARSHALL            13M        1:12:16          Men's Junior, <20         0:07:1
134   THOMAS ZENOWITZ           18M        1:15:11          Men's Junior, <20         0:07:3
168   JACOB EDWARDS             14M        1:19:22          Men's Junior, <20         0:07:5
210   ADAM RICHARDSON           17M        1:24:58          Men's Junior, <20         0:08:3
216   DAN BRENNAN               14M        1:25:54          Men's Junior, <20         0:08:3
240   JAMES CONNER              17M        1:28:47          Men's Junior, <20         0:08:5
241   MICHAEL DANDRIA           13M        1:29:03          Men's Junior, <20         0:08:5
10    ANDREW WITXZK             42M        58:38:00         Men's Master, 40-49       5:51:4
15    JOE PUOPOLO               42M        1:00:19          Men's Master, 40-49       0:06:0
17    ROBERT STACK              44M        1:00:43          Men's Master, 40-49       0:06:0
22    JIM THARP                 40M        1:01:34          Men's Master, 40-49       0:06:0
23    JOE BANAS                 44M        1:01:47          Men's Master, 40-49       0:06:1
24    STEVE VIRGADAULA          41M        1:01:59          Men's Master, 40-49       0:06:1
32    JEFF KOTECKI              41M        1:03:12          Men's Master, 40-49       0:06:1
38    JIM HANRAHAN              42M        1:03:43          Men's Master, 40-49       0:06:2
40    KEVIN SKEHAN              41M        1:04:06          Men's Master, 40-49       0:06:2
41    ANTHONY FOSSA             44M        1:04:19          Men's Master, 40-49       0:06:2
43    MICHAEL FRITZ             44M        1:04:32          Men's Master, 40-49       0:06:2
44    RANDY CHAMBERLNAD         40M        1:04:33          Men's Master, 40-49       0:06:2
49    RICHARD ENGLAND           47M        1:05:02          Men's Master, 40-49       0:06:3
50    JON KORNACKI              42M        1:05:03          Men's Master, 40-49       0:06:3
54    BARRY LEWIS               42M        1:05:24          Men's Master, 40-49       0:06:3
61    NICK MANUZZI              41M        1:07:11          Men's Master, 40-49       0:06:4
65    PAUL MOYSE                47M        1:07:21          Men's Master, 40-49       0:06:4
66    DAVE HAMMOND              44M        1:07:23          Men's Master, 40-49       0:06:4
70    JOSEPH BALAVENDER         47M        1:07:46          Men's Master, 40-49       0:06:4
78    JACK SIROTNIK             47M        1:08:30          Men's Master, 40-49       0:06:5
79    GARY DUBOIS               43M        1:08:43          Men's Master, 40-49       0:06:5
83    ROBERT PAYNE              48M        1:09:36          Men's Master, 40-49       0:06:5
85    BOB HANDFIELD             41M        1:09:43          Men's Master, 40-49       0:06:5
87    BRAD SEAWARD              48M        1:10:09          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:0
88    MARK NOVOTNY              44M        1:10:17          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:0
89    KEVIN MARKOWSKI           43M        1:10:24          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:0
90    MIKE BOUCHER              47M        1:10:27          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:0
91    MARTY SCHATVONE           46M        1:10:36          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:0
93    PHIL SCHENA               46M        1:10:42          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:0
94    TONY SAVINELLI            46M        1:10:51          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:0
100   BRENDA TOTH               41M        1:11:58          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:1
104   PHILIP SCHALLER           44M        1:12:32          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:1
111   RICK PACHECO              41M        1:13:05          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:1
112   JIM PLAZA                 49M        1:13:06          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:1
114   JOE GIOIA                 46M        1:13:22          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:2
115   RUSSELL HAMMOND           41M        1:13:29          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:2
116   BILL WHITEHEAD            40M        1:13:36          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:2
117   PETER SMITH               43M        1:13:40          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:2
118   ROBERT NELSON             43M        1:13:41          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:2
120   DOUG BLACK                48M        1:13:43          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:2
123   PAUL YEOMANS              41M        1:13:56          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:2
126   RAY MURRAY                40M        1:14:13          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:2
127   STEPHEN OLENDER           40M        1:14:14          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:2
128   THOMAS CONBOY             40M        1:14:14          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:2
129   BRADLEY POSTER            46M        1:14:16          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:2
130   JOHN SACREY               49M        1:14:21          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:2
131   JIM CARPER                47M        1:14:23          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:2
135   SCOTT JEZEK               49M        1:15:13          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:3
138   BOB NEAR                  44M        1:15:36          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:3
139   JOHN REMINGTON            44M        1:15:42          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:3
140   TOM GARCIA                40M        1:16:01          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:3
146   HERB RIDYARD              46M        1:16:29          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:3
151   STEPHEN BANK              42M        1:16:44          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:4
152   BOB TUMISKI               46M        1:16:53          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:4
154   CHRISTOPHER STORER        49M        1:17:01          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:4
158   RAY CHERENZIA             49M        1:17:46          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:4
161   BILL STEVENS              45M        1:18:19          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:5
162   DOUG BARLOW               44M        1:18:37          Men's Master, 40-49       0:07:5
177   JOE PIELA                 43M        1:20:29          Men's Master, 40-49       0:08:0
180   JOE LEMIEUX               49M        1:20:50          Men's Master, 40-49       0:08:0
182   KENT DOWNS                45M        1:21:08          Men's Master, 40-49       0:08:0
197   BOB MONDANI               45M        1:22:48          Men's Master, 40-49       0:08:1
203   LUIS MARTINEZ             46M        1:23:28          Men's Master, 40-49       0:08:2
212   LARRY BRANSFORD           45M        1:25:13          Men's Master, 40-49       0:08:3
224   WAYNE JENSEN              49M        1:26:46          Men's Master, 40-49       0:08:4
230   RICH PICARD               47M        1:27:42          Men's Master, 40-49       0:08:4
233   KIM REMETTA               46M        1:27:53          Men's Master, 40-49       0:08:4
234   GERARD EXLEY              41M        1:28:13          Men's Master, 40-49       0:08:4
239   JON BERG                  47M        1:28:47          Men's Master, 40-49       0:08:5
243   GARY  CARIGNAN            41M        1:29:06          Men's Master, 40-49       0:08:5
251   GABRIEL HAJJ              44M        1:30:29          Men's Master, 40-49       0:09:0
252   KRISTIN ADAMS             46M        1:30:49          Men's Master, 40-49       0:09:0
255   RICHARD MONTGOMERY        40M        1:31:15          Men's Master, 40-49       0:09:0
259   JON GODSAHLL              40M        1:31:58          Men's Master, 40-49       0:09:1
266   RANDALL POTTERTON         42M        1:33:59          Men's Master, 40-49       0:09:2
267   BRUCE GRISAFE             47M        1:34:07          Men's Master, 40-49       0:09:2
271   BRIAN ANDSTROM            45M        1:34:29          Men's Master, 40-49       0:09:2
273   PATRICK WALKER            42M        1:34:57          Men's Master, 40-49       0:09:3
275   DAVID CASE                42M        1:35:26          Men's Master, 40-49       0:09:3
290   STEPHEN PLANT             43M        1:41:38          Men's Master, 40-49       0:10:1
303   STEVE DEPOLITO            42M        1:46:51          Men's Master, 40-49       0:10:4
3     CHAD JOHNSON              25M        55:32:00         Men's Open, 20-29         5:33:1
6     CHADWICK BROWN            25M        57:03:00         Men's Open, 20-29         5:42:1
7     NAT WIBBERLEY             23M        57:36:00         Men's Open, 20-29         5:45:3
9     DAVID JEROME SWIFT        29M        58:09:00         Men's Open, 20-29         5:48:5
12    TONY PERGINI              21M        59:11:00         Men's Open, 20-29         5:55:0
13    CHARLES SCHULTEN          29M        59:41:00         Men's Open, 20-29         5:58:0
14    GREGORY MULLINS           26M        1:00:11          Men's Open, 20-29         0:06:0
21    ROBERT BARKER             25M        1:01:24          Men's Open, 20-29         0:06:0
29    MATT AUGER                19M        1:03:01          Men's Open, 20-29         0:06:1
31    JOHN ANTHONY              26M        1:03:12          Men's Open, 20-29         0:06:1
33    LUKE MICTHELL             20M        1:03:13          Men's Open, 20-29         0:06:1
34    ROBERT HARDMAN            29M        1:03:14          Men's Open, 20-29         0:06:1
37    ROB BLACKWOOD             19M        1:03:38          Men's Open, 20-29         0:06:2
48    MATTHEW CURTIS            25M        1:05:01          Men's Open, 20-29         0:06:3
96    SCOTT BRISTOL             27M        1:11:10          Men's Open, 20-29         0:07:0
106   MATT JONES                25M        1:12:53          Men's Open, 20-29         0:07:1
113   DAVID JAMES               23M        1:13:13          Men's Open, 20-29         0:07:1
125   ALLEN DAVARSKAS           22M        1:14:09          Men's Open, 20-29         0:07:2
133   JEFFREY JOSLYN            19M        1:14:39          Men's Open, 20-29         0:07:2
141   MATT ZINN                 28M        1:16:12          Men's Open, 20-29         0:07:3
150   DAVID DARCY               23M        1:16:39          Men's Open, 20-29         0:07:4
173   GREG BARTICK              27M        1:20:00          Men's Open, 20-29         0:08:0
175   RICH MILLER               29M        1:20:11          Men's Open, 20-29         0:08:0
185   SETH MINSK                28M        1:21:34          Men's Open, 20-29         0:08:0
186   DAN PORTER                21M        1:21:41          Men's Open, 20-29         0:08:1
193   TOBY WAWRZYNOWIC          25M        1:22:31          Men's Open, 20-29         0:08:1
196   JEREMY BARKER             26M        1:22:45          Men's Open, 20-29         0:08:1
199   JEFFREY SAVOIE            25M        1:23:08          Men's Open, 20-29         0:08:1
202   MARK BARRETT              27M        1:23:26          Men's Open, 20-29         0:08:2
214   CHRIS PECK                27M        1:25:35          Men's Open, 20-29         0:08:3
222   JOHN REDDICK              24M        1:26:19          Men's Open, 20-29         0:08:3
242   MICHAEL CONNELL           29M        1:29:04          Men's Open, 20-29         0:08:5
281   MATHEW BARRETT            29M        1:36:55          Men's Open, 20-29         0:09:4
296   PATRICK MCAULIFF          20M        1:42:59          Men's Open, 20-29         0:10:1
299   JEREMY MACEK              24M        1:45:32          Men's Open, 20-29         0:10:3
101   DAVID SONSTROEM           65M        1:12:01          Men's Senior, 60-69       0:07:1
145   FRED ZULEGER              63M        1:16:27          Men's Senior, 60-69       0:07:3
183   PAUL SHANAHAN             63M        1:21:10          Men's Senior, 60-69       0:08:0
231   PETER COLONIS             60M        1:27:46          Men's Senior, 60-69       0:08:4
250   JACK DOYLE                61M        1:30:16          Men's Senior, 60-69       0:09:0
260   JOE RICCIO                66M        1:32:24          Men's Senior, 60-69       0:09:1
261   BARRY STONER              61M        1:32:29          Men's Senior, 60-69       0:09:1
262   JIM LATOURETTE            67M        1:32:43          Men's Senior, 60-69       0:09:1
268   BERNIE MURRAY             66M        1:34:12          Men's Senior, 60-69       0:09:2
293   COLBURN GRAVES            67M        1:41:57          Men's Senior, 60-69       0:10:1
1     NELSON HDEREVA            34M        52:25:00         Men's Sub Master, 30-39   5:14:3
2     SERGIO RIBEIRO            31M        54:52:00         Men's Sub Master, 30-39   5:29:1
4     CHRIS CHISOLM             39M        56:18:00         Men's Sub Master, 30-39   5:37:4
5     STEPHEN HERRERA           30M        56:39:00         Men's Sub Master, 30-39   5:39:5
8     CHRIS DICKERSON           35M        57:44:00         Men's Sub Master, 30-39   5:46:2
16    MARK PAPARELLA            37M        1:00:36          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:06:0
18    ALAN MACDOUGALL           35M        1:00:59          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:06:0
19    KEVIN GRANT               35M        1:01:17          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:06:0
20    PETER OVIATT              31M        1:01:18          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:06:0
26    TODD BROWN                37M        1:02:35          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:06:1
30    CHARLIE ISELIN            38M        1:03:10          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:06:1
35    BRIAN FOLEY               34M        1:03:19          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:06:2
39    DONALD TYSZKIEWICZ        39M        1:03:48          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:06:2
45    MICHAEL GYULAY            32M        1:04:36          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:06:2
47    MICHAEL RUOSPO            37M        1:04:57          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:06:3
52    KIEHT MOODY               34M        1:05:05          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:06:3
53    TODD FISHER               32M        1:05:08          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:06:3
55    LANCE BAIER               31M        1:05:47          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:06:3
57    JAMES KENEFICK            38M        1:06:22          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:06:3
59    MIKE FUSARO               35M        1:07:00          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:06:4
60    JIM DALTON                34M        1:07:08          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:06:4
68    CHRIS GILMARTIN           33F        1:07:36          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:06:4
69    BRIAN FIDLER              30M        1:07:38          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:06:4
72    CHARLES SZILAGYI          33M        1:07:53          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:06:4
73    JOHN MURPHY               37M        1:07:58          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:06:4
74    EDDIE ECKARD              36M        1:08:10          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:06:4
75    LESZEK WOJCIECHOWSKI      36M        1:08:16          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:06:5
77    LARRY RUBIN               37M        1:08:26          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:06:5
82    LAWRENCE GORE             32M        1:09:19          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:06:5
98    FRANCIS DUMONT            37M        1:11:38          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:07:1
103   DANA AWARD                36M        1:12:29          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:07:1
105   PETER TARTSINIS           30M        1:12:33          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:07:1
107   ERIC BOGDAN               33M        1:12:54          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:07:1
108   MICHAEL DUGAS             35M        1:12:54          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:07:1
109   TERWILLIGER GARY          37M        1:13:02          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:07:1
119   TIMID HAWK                34M        1:13:42          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:07:2
122   SCOTT COSTON              38M        1:13:55          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:07:2
143   SCOTT FISHER              33M        1:16:15          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:07:3
156   TODD LEMIRE               36M        1:17:08          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:07:4
157   GARY TROMBLEY             39M        1:17:40          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:07:4
164   JAY WEINBERGER            39M        1:18:56          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:07:5
167   SCOTT EDWARDS             37M        1:19:22          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:07:5
170   MARK CHARTIER             30M        1:19:44          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:07:5
172   JEFFREY ROUILLARD         32M        1:19:56          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:08:0
179   NILS NEUMANN              34M        1:20:46          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:08:0
188   JOHN TIBBALS              32M        1:21:58          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:08:1
198   TOM ZUKOWSKI              34M        1:22:51          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:08:1
200   GREEG WEBBER              34M        1:23:11          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:08:1
201   WILLIAM FALLON            34M        1:23:20          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:08:2
204   ERIC GULOVSEN             38M        1:23:51          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:08:2
207   GEOFF GREENO              39M        1:24:31          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:08:2
208   STEPHEN SMITH             30M        1:24:52          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:08:2
235   KARL RICHTER              38M        1:28:16          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:08:5
247   EDMUND TAMBORRA           37M        1:29:50          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:08:5
263   STEPHEN STONE             36M        1:33:02          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:09:1
272   STEVEN GRONDAHL           39M        1:34:40          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:09:2
280   ANTHONY COWDEN            38M        1:36:47          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:09:4
286   MARTIN MLYNIELCA          31M        1:37:20          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:09:4
294   DAIVD BARRETT             36M        1:42:02          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:10:1
295   LEE MCFALLS               38M        1:42:48          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:10:1
301   ANTHONY PALLUZZI          34M        1:46:31          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:10:3
304   DANIEL ROYCE              35M        1:47:42          Men's Sub Master, 30-39   0:10:4
264   MICHAELEEN HAESELER       54F        1:33:08          Women's Grand Master, 50-50:09:1
215   BETSY BOUCHER             14F        1:25:46          Women's Junior, <20       0:08:3
277   ELIZABETH AUGER           17F        1:36:11          Women's Junior, <20       0:09:3
63    MARY DUNN                 49F        1:07:17          Women's Master, 40-49     0:06:4
155   MELINDA STRUWAS           47F        1:17:02          Women's Master, 40-49     0:07:4
160   SUE SUCHOLET              40F        1:18:07          Women's Master, 40-49     0:07:4
163   BRIGITTE BOLTZ            41F        1:18:45          Women's Master, 40-49     0:07:5
176   DIANE KADAMA              42F        1:20:22          Women's Master, 40-49     0:08:0
187   MICHELE HAMMOND           42F        1:21:48          Women's Master, 40-49     0:08:1
190   TERRY MOYLAN              43F        1:22:14          Women's Master, 40-49     0:08:1
191   GERMAINE BOUCHER          44F        1:22:23          Women's Master, 40-49     0:08:1
205   DEBRA SCHENA              45F        1:23:55          Women's Master, 40-49     0:08:2
227   NANCY VASTA               43F        1:27:01          Women's Master, 40-49     0:08:4
249   MAUREEN PICARD            43F        1:30:03          Women's Master, 40-49     0:09:0
256   PEGGY PELLAND             44F        1:31:26          Women's Master, 40-49     0:09:0
257   GALE BALAVENDER           48F        1:31:36          Women's Master, 40-49     0:09:1
278   SHARON MENDES             46F        1:36:23          Women's Master, 40-49     0:09:3
279   EVA VAN STRATUM           42F        1:36:39          Women's Master, 40-49     0:09:4
287   LYDIA ALVAREZ             43F        1:37:27          Women's Master, 40-49     0:09:4
42    ALLISON CIOSEK            24F        1:04:29          Women's Open, 20-29       0:06:2
97    SARA TITUS                22F        1:11:11          Women's Open, 20-29       0:07:0
121   KELLI MONTGOMERY          28F        1:13:44          Women's Open, 20-29       0:07:2
124   SANDRA DALLES             29F        1:14:02          Women's Open, 20-29       0:07:2
149   KIM STOPPER               26F        1:16:38          Women's Open, 20-29       0:07:4
165   KRISTIN ROTI              22F        1:19:03          Women's Open, 20-29       0:07:5
189   JODI RICHMOND             29F        1:22:00          Women's Open, 20-29       0:08:1
206   AMY BENTLEY               23F        1:24:14          Women's Open, 20-29       0:08:2
217   CANDICA MEHLENBACHER      28F        1:25:59          Women's Open, 20-29       0:08:3
219   KATIE HULREED             19F        1:26:08          Women's Open, 20-29       0:08:3
226   JENNIFER TYSON            25F        1:26:53          Women's Open, 20-29       0:08:4
253   KATRINA MORAN             25F        1:30:53          Women's Open, 20-29       0:09:0
269   MICHELLE MLYNIEC          27F        1:34:15          Women's Open, 20-29       0:09:2
282   JENNIFER COOK             29F        1:37:01          Women's Open, 20-29       0:09:4
283   CORRIE HANSON             21F        1:37:02          Women's Open, 20-29       0:09:4
285   LISA LEBLANC              24F        1:37:11          Women's Open, 20-29       0:09:4
300   RUTH OLECH                24F        1:45:33          Women's Open, 20-29       0:10:3
28    MARY LYNN CURRIER         37F        1:02:46          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:06:1
36    KERRY ARSENAULT           36F        1:03:24          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:06:2
46    MELISSA BANAS             30F        1:04:37          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:06:2
51    MARTHA MERZ               38F        1:05:04          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:06:3
76    MOLLY ALLEN               30F        1:08:22          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:06:5
92    MAUREEN TERWILLIGER       33F        1:10:42          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:07:0
110   ALISON GUELCH             38F        1:13:02          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:07:1
132   SUSAN LAGRECA             36F        1:14:39          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:07:2
136   LINDA CORDOVA             36F        1:15:24          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:07:3
137   EVA CHIN                  39F        1:15:34          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:07:3
142   MARY NORWLLI              33F        1:16:14          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:07:3
159   PAM GAUTHIER              35F        1:17:48          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:07:4
171   SIU SARA                  33F        1:19:53          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:07:5
174   REBECCA WRIGHT            38F        1:20:01          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:08:0
181   LYNNE HILL                35F        1:20:50          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:08:0
195   STACEY SULLIVAN           37F        1:22:44          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:08:1
211   MARGIT MACDOUGALL         35F        1:25:09          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:08:3
218   DEBBIE ROUILLARD          31F        1:26:04          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:08:3
220   MARY HOWE                 36F        1:26:14          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:08:3
221   KATHY PADIAN              32F        1:26:18          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:08:3
228   SALLY SOULIERE            32F        1:27:20          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:08:4
236   JILL SULLIVAN             39F        1:28:19          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:08:5
237   TERESA SNYDER             37F        1:28:33          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:08:5
245   SHARLYN TANNER            36F        1:29:43          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:08:5
248   NORMA TOM                 31F        1:29:58          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:09:0
254   SUZANNE PODURGIEL         31F        1:30:54          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:09:0
265   LESLIE GALATY             31F        1:33:49          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:09:2
274   ANGELA MCCONNELL          30F        1:35:07          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:09:3
276   SHARON MCCARTHY           34F        1:36:01          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:09:3
288   SHEILA BEDARO             39F        1:38:34          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:09:5
289   MARIBETH MALDOON          37F        1:39:35          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:09:5
292   TERESE DUENZL             37F        1:41:56          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:10:1
297   KAREN OUIMET              36F        1:43:31          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:10:2
298   KYRENA MORGAN             37F        1:43:34          Women's Sub Master, 30-39 0:10:2

5K RUN

The 5km was added to let some of those runners not seeking 10 miles of tough
to run in the Challenge.  Patrick Wihiwa, clearly not a household name in
Connecticut, blistered the course and now owns the record.  Chris Anne (we
call her "Themum") Kane owns the new record for the women.  This race runs
in farm country and ends at home plate in Dodd Stadium.  What can be more
American? - SNERRO

PLACE   FIRST     LAST              A/S         TIME           DIVISION                    
1       PATRICK   WIHIWA            18M         13:03          Men's   Open,  20-29
2       MICHAEL   GRAZIOSI          39M         15:17          Men's   Sub    Master,30-39
3       GLEN      COSTELLO          41M         16:11          Men's   Master,40-49
4       TODD      MADDUX            35M         16:19          Men's   Sub    Master,30-39
5       WILLIAM   LUNN              27M         16:42          Men's   Open,  20-29
6       KEITH     PELLERIN          36M         16:54          Men's   Sub    Master,30-39
7       VICTOR    JORGE III         14M         16:55          Men's   Junior,13-18
8       KRIS      ANNE KANE         37F         17:05          Women's Sub    Master,30-39
9       DOUG      RIDYARD           13M         17:09          Men's   Junior,13-18
10      TOM       CURTIS            37M         17:21          Men's   Sub    Master,30-39
11      DAVE      JACOBS            56M         17:27          Men's   Grand  Master,50-59
12      RIGG      MASTONUNZIO       42M         17:40          Men's   Master,40-49
13      LARRY     JAMES             37M         17:52          Men's   Sub    Master,30-39
14      SUSAN     HAMMOND           38F         18:28          Women's Sub    Master,30-39
15      HYNNE     HANSEN            34F         18:44          Women's Sub    Master,30-39
16      BARRY     STEAMER           46M         18:44          Men's   Master,40-49
17      ANDY      SWICK             42M         18:56          Men's   Master,40-49
18      MATT      CAPOZZA           40M         19:01          Men's   Master,40-49
19      CHCUK     MARTIN            46M         19:10          Men's   Master,40-49
20      JOHN      MURRAY            29M         19:19          Men's   Open,  20-29
21      BRETT     LILLIE            34M         19:39          Men's   Sub    Master,30-39
22      TRACEY    SCHAEFFER         33F         19:44          Women's Sub    Master,30-39
23      RAY       BAUMANN           43M         19:46          Men's   Master,40-49
24      GEORGE    MACGREGO          16M         19:53          Men's   Junior,13-18
25      JERRY     YEDLIN            43M         19:56          Men's   Master,40-49
26      DAIVD     MARIEN            34M         19:59          Men's   Sub    Master,30-39
27      JERRY     BROWN             59M         20:05          Men's   Grand  Master,50-59
28      JERRY     LEVASSEUR         63M         20:13          Men's   Senior,60-69
29      JOHN      POTHIER           24M         20:14          Men's   Open,  20-29
30      WILLIAM   GORMAN            32M         20:27          Men's   Sub    Master,30-39
31      TOM       BAKER             57M         20:35          Men's   Grand  Master,50-59
32      CHRISTOPHEGRAHAM            43M         20:46          Men's   Master,40-49
33      ERIN      FIELDS            13F         20:48          Women's Junior,13-18
34      BRIAN     MAHONEY           31M         20:55          Men's   Sub    Master,30-39
35      JEMAL     DAIVS             30M         20:56          Men's   Sub    Master,30-39
36      KYLE      ROUILLARD         9M          20:59          Men's   Youth, Under  13
37      ELIZABETH SWIFT             24F         21:04          Women's Open,  20-29
38      KATHY     SMOLENSKI         44F         21:08          Women's Master,40-49
39      BILL      SHEEK             41M         21:16          Men's   Master,40-49
40      KARA      KOCHANSKI         25F         21:17          Women's Open,  20-29
41      DEBRAH    FINCO KENT        41F         21:24          Women's Master,40-49
42      KIMBERLY  URGITIS           24F         21:24          Women's Open,  20-29
43      JAMES     MOODY             40M         21:39          Men's   Master,40-49
44      CLAIRE    TONEWO            31F         21:49          Women's Sub    Master,30-39
45      TOM       BROWN             39M         21:55          Men's   Sub    Master,30-39
46      ALAIN     CARON             44M         21:56          Men's   Master,40-49
47      BEN       MITCHELL          13M         22:05          Men's   Junior,13-18
48      CARRIE    MELVIN            32F         22:10          Women's Sub    Master,30-39
49      STEVE     HANCOCK           53M         22:12          Men's   Grand  Master,50-59
50      RAY       MCDERMOTT         57M         22:20          Men's   Grand  Master,50-59
51      LESLIE    JOLLEY            47F         22:30          Women's Master,40-49
52      ZACHARY   ECKARD            11M         22:45          Men's   Youth, Under  13
53      KIMBERLY  BARTLETT          21F         22:51          Women's Open,  20-29
54      NICHOLE   WARNER            25F         22:59          Women's Open,  20-29
55      ROSANN    DIROMA            42F         23:16          Women's Master,40-49
56      MIKE      SMITH             48M         23:18          Men's   Master,40-49
57      PENNY     PERRY             36F         23:22          Women's Sub    Master,30-39
58      KATHLEEN  STEAMER           41F         23:25          Women's Master,40-49
59      RANDY     PAQUETTE          18M         23:31          Men's   Open,  20-29
60      MICHAEL   FRECHETTE         44M         23:33          Men's   Master,40-49
61      AUBREY    LANE              53F         23:35          Women's Grand  Master,50-59
62      JESSICA   LYNN MISIASZEK    17F         23:49          Women's Junior,13-18
63      LENA      ROODRIGUEZ        38F         24:02:00       Women's Sub    Master,30-39
64      DONNA     FRECHETTE         38F         24:05:00       Women's Sub    Master,30-39
65      CHRISTOPHEMOYSE             12M         24:30:00       Men's   Youth, Under  13
66      LUZ       RODRIGUEZ         48F         24:32:00       Women's Master,40-49
67      MARK      LEINWEAVER        25M         24:33:00       Men's   Open,  20-29
68      JOANN     WENTLAND          47F         25:01:00       Women's Master,40-49
69      BECKY     CAOUETTE          25F         25:20:00       Women's Open,  20-29
70      KAREN     MURRAY            39F         25:23:00       Women's Sub    Master,30-39
71      MARY      HAGGAN            35F         25:25:00       Women's Sub    Master,30-39
72      KATHY     HAASE             43F         25:34:00       Women's Master,40-49
73      PAT       MURRAY            62F         25:50:00       Women's Senior,60-69
74      PAMELA    GORMAN            34F         26:05:00       Women's Sub    Master,30-39
75      KATHLEEN  SMITH             25F         26:20:00       Women's Open,  20-29
76      ALLISON   ANDERSON          32F         26:20:00       Women's Sub    Master,30-39
77      ANNA      SALO              36F         26:39:00       Women's Sub    Master,30-39
78      AMANDA    GELINAS           18F         27:07:00       Women's Open,  20-29
79      MARYANN   BOURASSA          41F         27:23:00       Women's Master,40-49
80      PAMELA    SUPLICKI          29F         28:14:00       Women's Open,  20-29
81      JANICE    BROWN             51F         28:15:00       Women's Grand  Master,50-59
82      CHRISTINE SACREY            47F         30:07:00       Women's Master,40-49
83      DOREEN    FRATONI           38F         31:24:00       Women's Sub    Master,30-39
84      SALLY     EXLEY             40F         31:25:00       Women's Master,40-49
85      MEG       CHARTIER          30F         37:03:00       Women's Sub    Master,30-39
86      MADELINE  CASE              49F         41:14:00       Women's Master,40-49
87      SONYA     BARSKI            24F         45:56:00       Women's Open,  20-29
Division Results
11      DAVE      JACOBS            56M         17:27          Men's   Grand  Master,50-59
27      JERRY     BROWN             59M         20:05          Men's   Grand  Master,50-59
31      TOM       BAKER             57M         20:35          Men's   Grand  Master,50-59
49      STEVE     HANCOCK           53M         22:12          Men's   Grand  Master,50-59
50      RAY       MCDERMOTT         57M         22:20          Men's   Grand  Master,50-59
7       VICTOR    JORGE             III         14M            16:55   Men's  Junior,13-18
9       DOUG      RIDYARD           13M         17:09          Men's   Junior,13-18
24      GEORGE    MACGREGO          16M         19:53          Men's   Junior,13-18
47      BEN       MITCHELL          13M         22:05          Men's   Junior,13-18
3       GLEN      COSTELLO          41M         16:11          Men's   Master,40-49
12      RIGG      MASTONUNZIO       42M         17:40          Men's   Master,40-49
16      BARRY     STEAMER           46M         18:44          Men's   Master,40-49
17      ANDY      SWICK             42M         18:56          Men's   Master,40-49
18      MATT      CAPOZZA           40M         19:01          Men's   Master,40-49
19      CHCUK     MARTIN            46M         19:10          Men's   Master,40-49
23      RAY       BAUMANN           43M         19:46          Men's   Master,40-49
25      JERRY     YEDLIN            43M         19:56          Men's   Master,40-49
32      CHRISTOPHEGRAHAM            43M         20:46          Men's   Master,40-49
39      BILL      SHEEK             41M         21:16          Men's   Master,40-49
43      JAMES     MOODY             40M         21:39          Men's   Master,40-49
46      ALAIN     CARON             44M         21:56          Men's   Master,40-49
56      MIKE      SMITH             48M         23:18          Men's   Master,40-49
60      MICHAEL   FRECHETTE         44M         23:33          Men's   Master,40-49
1       PATRICK   WIHIWA            18M         13:03          Men's   Open,  20-29
5       WILLIAM   LUNN              27M         16:42          Men's   Open,  20-29
20      JOHN      MURRAY            29M         19:19          Men's   Open,  20-29
29      JOHN      POTHIER           24M         20:14          Men's   Open,  20-29
59      RANDY     PAQUETTE          18M         23:31          Men's   Open,  20-29
67      MARK      LEINWEAVER        25M         24:33:00       Men's   Open,  20-29
28      JERRY     LEVASSEUR         63M         20:13          Men's   Senior,60-69
2       MICHAEL   GRAZIOSI          39M         15:17          Men's   Sub    Master,30-39
4       TODD      MADDUX            35M         16:19          Men's   Sub    Master,30-39
6       KEITH     PELLERIN          36M         16:54          Men's   Sub    Master,30-39
10      TOM       CURTIS            37M         17:21          Men's   Sub    Master,30-39
13      LARRY     JAMES             37M         17:52          Men's   Sub    Master,30-39
21      BRETT     LILLIE            34M         19:39          Men's   Sub    Master,30-39
26      DAIVD     MARIEN            34M         19:59          Men's   Sub    Master,30-39
30      WILLIAM   GORMAN            32M         20:27          Men's   Sub    Master,30-39
34      BRIAN     MAHONEY           31M         20:55          Men's   Sub    Master,30-39
35      JEMAL     DAIVS             30M         20:56          Men's   Sub    Master,30-39
45      TOM       BROWN             39M         21:55          Men's   Sub    Master,30-39
36      KYLE      ROUILLARD         9M          20:59          Men's   Youth, Under  13
52      ZACHARY   ECKARD            11M         22:45          Men's   Youth, Under  13
65      CHRISTOPHEMOYSE             12M         24:30:00       Men's   Youth, Under  13
61      AUBREY    LANE              53F         23:35          Women's Grand  Master,50-59
81      JANICE    BROWN             51F         28:15:00       Women's Grand  Master,50-59
33      ERIN      FIELDS            13F         20:48          Women's Junior,13-18
62      JESSICA   LYNN              MISIASZEK   17F            23:49   Women'sJunior,13-18
38      KATHY     SMOLENSKI         44F         21:08          Women's Master,40-49
41      DEBRAH    FINCO             KENT        41F            21:24   Women'sMaster,40-49
51      LESLIE    JOLLEY            47F         22:30          Women's Master,40-49
55      ROSANN    DIROMA            42F         23:16          Women's Master,40-49
58      KATHLEEN  STEAMER           41F         23:25          Women's Master,40-49
66      LUZ       RODRIGUEZ         48F         24:32:00       Women's Master,40-49
68      JOANN     WENTLAND          47F         25:01:00       Women's Master,40-49
72      KATHY     HAASE             43F         25:34:00       Women's Master,40-49
79      MARYANN   BOURASSA          41F         27:23:00       Women's Master,40-49
82      CHRISTINE SACREY            47F         30:07:00       Women's Master,40-49
84      SALLY     EXLEY             40F         31:25:00       Women's Master,40-49
86      MADELINE  CASE              49F         41:14:00       Women's Master,40-49
37      ELIZABETH SWIFT             24F         21:04          Women's Open,  20-29
40      KARA      KOCHANSKI         25F         21:17          Women's Open,  20-29
42      KIMBERLY  URGITIS           24F         21:24          Women's Open,  20-29
53      KIMBERLY  BARTLETT          21F         22:51          Women's Open,  20-29
54      NICHOLE   WARNER            25F         22:59          Women's Open,  20-29
69      BECKY     CAOUETTE          25F         25:20:00       Women's Open,  20-29
75      KATHLEEN  SMITH             25F         26:20:00       Women's Open,  20-29
78      AMANDA    GELINAS           18F         27:07:00       Women's Open,  20-29
80      PAMELA    SUPLICKI          29F         28:14:00       Women's Open,  20-29
87      SONYA     BARSKI            24F         45:56:00       Women's Open,  20-29
73      PAT       MURRAY            62F         25:50:00       Women's Senior,60-69
8       KRIS      ANNE              THEMUM      KANE           37F     17:05  Women'sSub     Master, 30-39
14      SUSAN     HAMMOND           38F         18:28          Women's Sub    Master,30-39
15      HYNNE     HANSEN            34F         18:44          Women's Sub    Master,30-39
22      TRACEY    SCHAEFFER         33F         19:44          Women's Sub    Master,30-39
44      CLAIRE    TONEWO            31F         21:49          Women's Sub    Master,30-39
48      CARRIE    MELVIN            32F         22:10          Women's Sub    Master,30-39
57      PENNY     PERRY             36F         23:22          Women's Sub    Master,30-39
63      LENA      ROODRIGUEZ        38F         24:02:00       Women's Sub    Master,30-39
64      DONNA     FRECHETTE         38F         24:05:00       Women's Sub    Master,30-39
70      KAREN     MURRAY            39F         25:23:00       Women's Sub    Master,30-39
71      MARY      HAGGAN            35F         25:25:00       Women's Sub    Master,30-39
74      PAMELA    GORMAN            34F         26:05:00       Women's Sub    Master,30-39
76      ALLISON   ANDERSON          32F         26:20:00       Women's Sub    Master,30-39
77      ANNA      SALO              36F         26:39:00       Women's Sub    Master,30-39
83      DOREEN    FRATONI           38F         31:24:00       Women's Sub    Master,30-39
85      MEG       CHARTIER          30F         37:03:00       Women's Sub    Master,30-39

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com