HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"

Salem Road Race
3 Miles
Salem, CT

March 24, 2001

OVERALL WINNERS
Stephen Herrera - 14:48
Jeanne Lucey - 18:25

Timing & Results by:
SNERRO


Place   Name                          Age/Sex          Time        Division
1       STEPHEN HERRERA               30M              14:48       Men's Sub Master, 30-39
2       CHADWICK BROWN                25M              15:09       Men's Open, 20-29
3       KEVIN GRANT                   34M              15:29       Men's Sub Master, 30-39
4       TODD BENNETT                  30M              15:58       Men's Sub Master, 30-39
5       MIKE LEMAY                    33M              16:19       Men's Sub Master, 30-39
6       MARK PAPARELLA                36M              16:20       Men's Sub Master, 30-39
7       TYSON KACZMAREK               20M              16:22       Men's Open, 20-29
8       ALEX ROE                      19M              16:25       Men's Junior, <20
9       JIM THARP                     40M              16:29       Men's Master, 40-49
10      SCOTT DESLONGCHMAPS           31M              16:49       Men's Sub Master, 30-39
11      DAVID KRSZEWSKI               32M              16:56       Men's Sub Master, 30-39
12      BRITT HAZELTON                19M              16:58       Men's Junior, <20
13      GLEN COSTELLO                 41M              17:06       Men's Master, 40-49
14      EDWARD SZKODA                 38M              17:11       Men's Sub Master, 30-39
15      MICHAEL MUNROE                42M              17:13       Men's Master, 40-49
16      KARL CHRISTIANSEN             38M              17:21       Men's Sub Master, 30-39
17      BRIAN LUNDIE                  46M              17:28       Men's Master, 40-49
18      WILL GRAUSTEIN                40M              17:32       Men's Master, 40-49
19      TYLER FLYNN                   17M              17:48       Men's Junior, <20
20      ERICH HENZY                   39M              17:54       Men's Sub Master, 30-39
21      DAVE DZIEKAN                  34M              17:56       Men's Sub Master, 30-39
22      RICK KONON                    44M              18:07       Men's Master, 40-49
23      DAVE JACOBS                   55M              18:19       Men's Grand Master, 50-59
24      RICHARD WLODARCZYK            18M              18:20       Men's Junior, <20
25      JOE BALAVANDER                47M    SALEM     18:20       Men's Master, 40-49
26      STEPHEN CODY                  18M              18:21       Men's Junior, <20
27      HAL BENNETT                   58M              18:22       Men's Grand Master, 50-59
28      MICHAEL DIDATO                39M              18:23       Men's Sub Master, 30-39
29      JEANNE LUCEY                  37F              18:25       Women's Sub Master, 30-39
30      MAURA DANAAHY                 20F              18:30       Women's Open, 20-29
31      BILL MARSHALL                 50M              18:37       Men's Grand Master, 50-59
32      GARY DEAN                     43M              18:48       Men's Master, 40-49
33      RAY MURRAY                    39M              18:50       Men's Sub Master, 30-39
34      BRYAN BOUCHER                 21M              18:52       Men's Open, 20-29
35      ERIN WALWORTH                 20F              19:08       Women's Open, 20-29
36      JAMES ROBSON                  37M              19:08       Men's Sub Master, 30-39
37      JOHN HADCOCK                  42M              19:09       Men's Master, 40-49
38      BILL HAYES                    49M              19:13       Men's Master, 40-49
39      WALTER HAAS                   40M              19:21       Men's Master, 40-49
40      DINO FESTO                    47M              19:25       Men's Master, 40-49
41      RICK URBAN                    46M              19:35       Men's Master, 40-49
42      BOB WARDS                     56M              19:37       Men's Grand Master, 50-59
43      DAVID MARSHALL                13M              19:38       Men's Junior, <20
44      R J MONTON                    21M              19:41       Men's Open, 20-29
45      REBECCA GRAVES                21F              19:41       Women's Open, 20-29
46      PAUL SMITH                    35M              19:51       Men's Sub Master, 30-39
47      MIKE WLODARLZYK               21M              20:05       Men's Open, 20-29
48      BOB DANSON                    39M              20:09       Men's Sub Master, 30-39
49      BRAD FEATHERS                 15M              20:11       Men's Junior, <20
50      KEVIN TURKO                   14M              20:15       Men's Junior, <20
51      HEATHER KOLPA                 20F              20:16       Women's Open, 20-29
52      LEE COLE HUS                  52M              20:18       Men's Grand Master, 50-59
53      CHRISTOPHER MASINET           25M              20:19       Men's Open, 20-29
54      ROGER HILL                    41M              20:22       Men's Master, 40-49
55      STEVE HILL                    50M              20:43       Men's Grand Master, 50-59
56      HEATHER CLARK                 25F              20:47       Women's Open, 20-29
57      NORMAND CHALETTE              50M              20:48       Men's Grand Master, 50-59
58      MARK CHARTIER                 30M              20:57       Men's Sub Master, 30-39
59      ERIN OCONNELL                 15F              20:59       Women's Junior, <20
60      JENNIFER NOVOLTNY             17F              21:02       Women's Junior, <20
61      ERICA JOHNSTON                23F              21:10       Women's Open, 20-29
62      RIC VILLARREAL                43M              21:13       Men's Master, 40-49
63      MATTHEW CAPOZZA               40M              21:22       Men's Master, 40-49
64      MAILE WALDECKER               39F              21:22       Women's Sub Master, 30-39
65      GRACE ANDERSON                18F              21:28       Women's Junior, <20
66      ALANA ROTH                    21F              21:43       Women's Open, 20-29
67      PAMELA WLODARCZK              20F              21:47       Women's Open, 20-29
68      STEVE ARBUCKLE                50M              21:50       Men's Grand Master, 50-59
69      FRED HUDAK                    56M              21:52       Men's Grand Master, 50-59
70      JAN PRENOVEAU                 44F              21:59       Women's Master, 40-49
71      JAMES PAGGIOLI                38M              22:13       Men's Sub Master, 30-39
72      DEB MCKINNEY                  37F              22:25       Women's Sub Master, 30-39
73      DENNIS MORIATY                56M              22:26       Men's Grand Master, 50-59
74      JEFFREY MERRIAM               29M              22:29       Men's Open, 20-29
75      TOM BAKER                     57M              22:30       Men's Grand Master, 50-59
76      JOAN MCGUIRE                  46F              22:36       Women's Master, 40-49
77      ANTHONY DILULLO               42M              22:37       Men's Master, 40-49
78      DEB RAYMOND                   41F              22:38       Women's Master, 40-49
79      MICHAEL EDWARDS               27M              22:40       Men's Open, 20-29
80      DEA COLLINNS                  46F              22:41       Women's Master, 40-49
81      KEVIN FREIERT                 M                22:51       Men's No Age
82      BRUCE GRISAFE                 47M              22:54       Men's Master, 40-49
83      MARK NONIEWICZ                40M              22:59       Men's Master, 40-49
84      BERNIE MURRAY                 65M              23:03       Men's Senior, 60-69
85      KATE QUATTROPANI              43F              23:09       Women's Master, 40-49
86      DENNIS ZAJEHOWSKI             57M              23:10       Men's Grand Master, 50-59
87      JOHN MURRAY                   28M              23:15       Men's Open, 20-29
88      JANE MOLLER                   41F              23:22       Women's Master, 40-49
89      KEVIN MAGOON                  11M              23:28       Men's Junior, <20
90      ROBYN MCKENNEY                37F              23:39       Women's Sub Master, 30-39
91      SHARON MCCARTHY               36F              23:41       Women's Sub Master, 30-39
92      TOM FLYNN                     49M              23:44       Men's Master, 40-49
93      MELISSA DONLAN                29F              23:47       Women's Open, 20-29
94      MICHELLE CROWE                24F              23:50       Women's Open, 20-29
95      CARLA ANDERSON                11F              23:54       Women's Junior, <20
96      EDWARD BAIRD                  49M              24:00       Men's Master, 40-49
97      ALEX HOEGER                   15M              24:14       Men's Junior, <20
98      KELLI BOISELL                 25F              24:15       Women's Open, 20-29
99      DAN JACOBS                    64M              24:20       Men's Senior, 60-69
100     RENNE MATTISON                37F              24:22       Women's Sub Master, 30-39
101     RUSS HERBERT                  44M              24:24       Men's Master, 40-49
102     BILL WEINSCHENKER             48M              24:26       Men's Master, 40-49
103     LISA ALAIMO                   37F              24:26       Women's Sub Master, 30-39
104     JASON ANDERSON                14M    SALEM     24:32       Men's Junior, <20
105     KATHIE ARBUCKLE               42F              24:38       Women's Master, 40-49
106     MARYANNE RHODES               27F              24:42       Women's Open, 20-29
107     KELLEY DOWNEY                 10F              24:48       Women's Junior, <20
108     ROBERT HUBBARD                44M              24:51       Men's Master, 40-49
109     MEGHAN TIERNEY                13F              24:52       Women's Junior, <20
110     SARA ANDERSON                 14F              24:55       Women's Junior, <20
111     JENNIFER CODY                 14F              24:56       Women's Junior, <20
112     DAVID LOOK                    58M              25:04       Men's Grand Master, 50-59
113     JOHN BORNHORST                36M              25:12       Men's Sub Master, 30-39
114     JANET OCONNELL                40F              25:13       Women's Master, 40-49
115     ANDREA BIRMINGHAM             35F              25:18       Women's Sub Master, 30-39
116     ROSEMARY OBRIEN               53F              25:20       Women's Grand Master, 50-59
117     GALE BALAVANDER               47F    SALEM     25:22       Men's Master, 40-49
118     DAVID BINGHAM                 60M              25:28       Men's Senior, 60-69
119     COLBURN GRAVES                67M              25:30       Men's Senior, 60-69
120     STEVEN WEBB                   40M              25:31       Men's Master, 40-49
121     ANDREW ANDERSON               47M              25:35       Men's Master, 40-49
122     DEIDRA AHERN                  34F              25:36       Women's Sub Master, 30-39
123     ROBERT BUNGER                 33M              25:38       Men's Sub Master, 30-39
124     BRETT JEBBIA                  32M              25:39       Men's Sub Master, 30-39
125     PATRICIA CLAUSI               62F              25:49       Women's Senior, 60-69
126     DAVID HOLAHAN                 51M              25:52       Men's Grand Master, 50-59
127     MICHAEL BLACK                 27M              25:53       Men's Open, 20-29
128     MITCHELL ANDERSON             11M              25:54       Men's Junior, <20
129     JOHN CASSIDY                  48M              25:55       Men's Master, 40-49
130     JOHN WIEDENHEFT               44M              25:57       Men's Master, 40-49
131     VIX MAROLDA                   46M              25:58       Men's Master, 40-49
132     EMILY CLAUSI                  8F               26:04       Women's No Age
133     TOM CLAUSI                    36M              26:05       Men's Sub Master, 30-39
134     CHRISTINA ROSSI               26F              26:20       Women's Open, 20-29
135     LAURA FRAUSINI                13F              26:26       Women's Junior, <20
136     PATRICIA PHILLIPS             52F              26:32       Women's Grand Master, 50-59
137     DONALD GAGE                   40M              26:40       Men's Master, 40-49
138     JENNIFER DEDOMINICIS          35F              26:42       Women's Sub Master, 30-39
139     JOHN CLOW                     37M              26:45       Men's Sub Master, 30-39
140     AUSTIN WALDECKER              13M              26:47       Men's Junior, <20
141     PAULA ZWICK                   31F              27:09       Women's Sub Master, 30-39
142     SHIRLEY ISELIN                57F              27:12       Women's Grand Master, 50-59
143     KATHRYN JOHNSON               48F              27:13       Women's Master, 40-49
144     SAUNDRA WORONIK               42F              27:21       Women's Master, 40-49
145     CYNTHIA JOHNSTON              53F              27:22       Women's Grand Master, 50-59
146     JASON WONG                    29M              27:23       Men's Open, 20-29
147     JESSICA TAYLOR                21F              27:27       Women's Open, 20-29
148     ANNE FORBOTNICK               33F              27:42       Women's Sub Master, 30-39
149     JAN PAUAL PRASTEK             46M              28:04       Men's Master, 40-49
150     CURTIS LAMAY                  35M              28:06       Men's Sub Master, 30-39
151     ELIZABETH LAMEY               10F              28:07       Women's Junior, <20
152     CHRISTOPHER LAROSE            37M              28:17       Men's Sub Master, 30-39
153     EDWINA CALLAGHAN              51F    SALEM     28:49       Men's Grand Master, 50-59
154     MARY ALLEN                    37F              29:08       Women's Sub Master, 30-39
155     ROY HUBBARD                   12F              29:38       Women's Junior, <20
156     BETSY HARDY                   43F              29:47       Women's Master, 40-49
157     TAYLOR ROSENDALE              10F              30:26       Women's Junior, <20
158     GEORGE ZUBAL                  50M              30:34       Men's Grand Master, 50-59
159     MARA BENNICK                  11F              30:38       Women's Junior, <20
160     ALGIS DOMELIEA                27M              30:39       Men's Open, 20-29
161     VIRGINIA MURRAY               48F              30:40       Women's Master, 40-49
162     MARY MINTON                   39F              30:40       Women's Sub Master, 30-39
163     VINCENT GREEN                 10M              30:48       Men's Junior, <20
164     DEBRA OLSON                   35F              30:59       Women's Sub Master, 30-39
165     JAMES LASTOWKSI               49M              31:09       Men's Master, 40-49
166     BILL SHEEK                    41M              31:09       Men's Master, 40-49
167     REBEKAH PREVNOVEAU            14F              31:18       Women's Junior, <20
168     JEN WARREN                    25F              31:27       Women's Open, 20-29
169     CATHERINE GENTILE             16F              31:38       Women's Junior, <20
170     KATHLEEN MASON                40F              31:42       Women's Master, 40-49
171     NORMAN PAGGIOLI               58F              31:43       Women's Grand Master, 50-59
172     LINDA HUNTER                  43F              31:57       Women's Master, 40-49
173     LAURIE LAMB                   47F              31:58       Women's Master, 40-49
174     AMY DOMICKA                   28F              32:01       Women's Open, 20-29
175     ANDY SOTOMYER                 30M              32:04       Men's Sub Master, 30-39
176     ANGELA SOTOMAYER              29F              32:04       Women's Open, 20-29
177     ANNE BINGHAM PIERSON          71F              32:17       Women's  Veteran, 70 & Over
178     CYNTHIA PTERSON               67F              32:32       Women's Senior, 60-69
179     MARY WATERS                   16F              32:32       Women's Junior, <20
180     ERIC ROBINSON                 15M              33:18       Men's Junior, <20
181     DEBBIE HEBERT                 40F              33:19       Women's Master, 40-49
182     REBECCA PANNIN                24M              34:37       Men's Open, 20-29
183     DAVID JOHNSTON                31M              34:37       Men's Sub Master, 30-39
184     DON OSBORNE                   79M              34:53       Men's  Veteran, 70 & Over
185     COLLEEN SULLIVAN              8F               34:55       Women's No Age
186     SUSAN SULLIVAN                38F              35:04       Women's Sub Master, 30-39
187     LOUISA HOEGER                 19F              35:19       Women's Junior, <20
188     JANINE AULT                   45F              35:41       Women's Master, 40-49
189     MEG CHARTIER                  29F              40:29       Women's Open, 20-29
190     MIA PAULINO                   F                43:23       Women's No Age
191     PAULINO                       M                43:25       Men's No Age
192     PAULINO                       M                43:25       Men's No Age
193     PAULINO                       M                43:26       Men's No Age
194     ROBIN MURAKOEZY               45F              44:15       Women's Master, 40-49
195     JOANN BARBIERIR               38F              44:36       Women's Sub Master, 30-39
196     BRUCE GRISAFE                 7M               48:49       Men's No Age
197     JUSTIN CANDLER                8F               48:51       Women's No Age
198     CECLIA GRISAFE                45F              50:53       Women's Master, 40-49
        DIVISION RESULTS
184     DON OSBORNE                   79M              34:53       Men's  Veteran, 70 & Over
23      DAVE JACOBS                   55M              18:19       Men's Grand Master, 50-59
27      HAL BENNETT                   58M              18:22       Men's Grand Master, 50-59
31      BILL MARSHALL                 50M              18:37       Men's Grand Master, 50-59
42      BOB WARDS                     56M              19:37       Men's Grand Master, 50-59
52      LEE COLE HUS                  52M              20:18       Men's Grand Master, 50-59
55      STEVE HILL                    50M              20:43       Men's Grand Master, 50-59
57      NORMAND CHALETTE              50M              20:48       Men's Grand Master, 50-59
68      STEVE ARBUCKLE                50M              21:50       Men's Grand Master, 50-59
69      FRED HUDAK                    56M              21:52       Men's Grand Master, 50-59
73      DENNIS MORIATY                56M              22:26       Men's Grand Master, 50-59
75      TOM BAKER                     57M              22:30       Men's Grand Master, 50-59
86      DENNIS ZAJEHOWSKI             57M              23:10       Men's Grand Master, 50-59
112     DAVID LOOK                    58M              25:04       Men's Grand Master, 50-59
126     DAVID HOLAHAN                 51M              25:52       Men's Grand Master, 50-59
153     EDWINA CALLAGHAN              51F    SALEM     28:49       Men's Grand Master, 50-59
158     GEORGE ZUBAL                  50M              30:34       Men's Grand Master, 50-59
8       ALEX ROE                      19M              16:25       Men's Junior, <20
12      BRITT HAZELTON                19M              16:58       Men's Junior, <20
19      TYLER FLYNN                   17M              17:48       Men's Junior, <20
24      RICHARD WLODARCZYK            18M              18:20       Men's Junior, <20
26      STEPHEN CODY                  18M              18:21       Men's Junior, <20
43      DAVID MARSHALL                13M              19:38       Men's Junior, <20
49      BRAD FEATHERS                 15M              20:11       Men's Junior, <20
50      KEVIN TURKO                   14M              20:15       Men's Junior, <20
89      KEVIN MAGOON                  11M              23:28       Men's Junior, <20
97      ALEX HOEGER                   15M              24:14       Men's Junior, <20
104     JASON ANDERSON                14M    SALEM     24:32       Men's Junior, <20
128     MITCHELL ANDERSON             11M              25:54       Men's Junior, <20
140     AUSTIN WALDECKER              13M              26:47       Men's Junior, <20
163     VINCENT GREEN                 10M              30:48       Men's Junior, <20
180     ERIC ROBINSON                 15M              33:18       Men's Junior, <20
9       JIM THARP                     40M              16:29       Men's Master, 40-49
13      GLEN COSTELLO                 41M              17:06       Men's Master, 40-49
15      MICHAEL MUNROE                42M              17:13       Men's Master, 40-49
17      BRIAN LUNDIE                  46M              17:28       Men's Master, 40-49
18      WILL GRAUSTEIN                40M              17:32       Men's Master, 40-49
22      RICK KONON                    44M              18:07       Men's Master, 40-49
25      JOE BALAVANDER                47M    SALEM     18:20       Men's Master, 40-49
32      GARY DEAN                     43M              18:48       Men's Master, 40-49
37      JOHN HADCOCK                  42M              19:09       Men's Master, 40-49
38      BILL HAYES                    49M              19:13       Men's Master, 40-49
39      WALTER HAAS                   40M              19:21       Men's Master, 40-49
40      DINO FESTO                    47M              19:25       Men's Master, 40-49
41      RICK URBAN                    46M              19:35       Men's Master, 40-49
54      ROGER HILL                    41M              20:22       Men's Master, 40-49
62      RIC VILLARREAL                43M              21:13       Men's Master, 40-49
63      MATTHEW CAPOZZA               40M              21:22       Men's Master, 40-49
77      ANTHONY DILULLO               42M              22:37       Men's Master, 40-49
82      BRUCE GRISAFE                 47M              22:54       Men's Master, 40-49
83      MARK NONIEWICZ                40M              22:59       Men's Master, 40-49
92      TOM FLYNN                     49M              23:44       Men's Master, 40-49
96      EDWARD BAIRD                  49M              24:00       Men's Master, 40-49
101     RUSS HERBERT                  44M              24:24       Men's Master, 40-49
102     BILL WEINSCHENKER             48M              24:26       Men's Master, 40-49
108     ROBERT HUBBARD                44M              24:51       Men's Master, 40-49
117     GALE BALAVANDER               47F    SALEM     25:22       Men's Master, 40-49
120     STEVEN WEBB                   40M              25:31       Men's Master, 40-49
121     ANDREW ANDERSON               47M              25:35       Men's Master, 40-49
129     JOHN CASSIDY                  48M              25:55       Men's Master, 40-49
130     JOHN WIEDENHEFT               44M              25:57       Men's Master, 40-49
131     VIX MAROLDA                   46M              25:58       Men's Master, 40-49
137     DONALD GAGE                   40M              26:40       Men's Master, 40-49
149     JAN PAUAL PRASTEK             46M              28:04       Men's Master, 40-49
165     JAMES LASTOWKSI               49M              31:09       Men's Master, 40-49
166     BILL SHEEK                    41M              31:09       Men's Master, 40-49
81      KEVIN FREIERT                 M                22:51       Men's No Age
191     PAULINO                       M                43:25       Men's No Age
192     PAULINO                       M                43:25       Men's No Age
193     PAULINO                       M                43:26       Men's No Age
196     BRUCE GRISAFE                 7M               48:49       Men's No Age
2       CHADWICK BROWN                25M              15:09       Men's Open, 20-29
7       TYSON KACZMAREK               20M              16:22       Men's Open, 20-29
34      BRYAN BOUCHER                 21M              18:52       Men's Open, 20-29
44      R J MONTON                    21M              19:41       Men's Open, 20-29
47      MIKE WLODARLZYK               21M              20:05       Men's Open, 20-29
53      CHRISTOPHER MASINET           25M              20:19       Men's Open, 20-29
74      JEFFREY MERRIAM               29M              22:29       Men's Open, 20-29
79      MICHAEL EDWARDS               27M              22:40       Men's Open, 20-29
87      JOHN MURRAY                   28M              23:15       Men's Open, 20-29
127     MICHAEL BLACK                 27M              25:53       Men's Open, 20-29
146     JASON WONG                    29M              27:23       Men's Open, 20-29
160     ALGIS DOMELIEA                27M              30:39       Men's Open, 20-29
182     REBECCA PANNIN                24M              34:37       Men's Open, 20-29
84      BERNIE MURRAY                 65M              23:03       Men's Senior, 60-69
99      DAN JACOBS                    64M              24:20       Men's Senior, 60-69
118     DAVID BINGHAM                 60M              25:28       Men's Senior, 60-69
119     COLBURN GRAVES                67M              25:30       Men's Senior, 60-69
1       STEPHEN HERRERA               30M              14:48       Men's Sub Master, 30-39
3       KEVIN GRANT                   34M              15:29       Men's Sub Master, 30-39
4       TODD BENNETT                  30M              15:58       Men's Sub Master, 30-39
5       MIKE LEMAY                    33M              16:19       Men's Sub Master, 30-39
6       MARK PAPARELLA                36M              16:20       Men's Sub Master, 30-39
10      SCOTT DESLONGCHMAPS           31M              16:49       Men's Sub Master, 30-39
11      DAVID KRSZEWSKI               32M              16:56       Men's Sub Master, 30-39
14      EDWARD SZKODA                 38M              17:11       Men's Sub Master, 30-39
16      KARL CHRISTIANSEN             38M              17:21       Men's Sub Master, 30-39
20      ERICH HENZY                   39M              17:54       Men's Sub Master, 30-39
21      DAVE DZIEKAN                  34M              17:56       Men's Sub Master, 30-39
28      MICHAEL DIDATO                39M              18:23       Men's Sub Master, 30-39
33      RAY MURRAY                    39M              18:50       Men's Sub Master, 30-39
36      JAMES ROBSON                  37M              19:08       Men's Sub Master, 30-39
46      PAUL SMITH                    35M              19:51       Men's Sub Master, 30-39
48      BOB DANSON                    39M              20:09       Men's Sub Master, 30-39
58      MARK CHARTIER                 30M              20:57       Men's Sub Master, 30-39
71      JAMES PAGGIOLI                38M              22:13       Men's Sub Master, 30-39
113     JOHN BORNHORST                36M              25:12       Men's Sub Master, 30-39
123     ROBERT BUNGER                 33M              25:38       Men's Sub Master, 30-39
124     BRETT JEBBIA                  32M              25:39       Men's Sub Master, 30-39
133     TOM CLAUSI                    36M              26:05       Men's Sub Master, 30-39
139     JOHN CLOW                     37M              26:45       Men's Sub Master, 30-39
150     CURTIS LAMAY                  35M              28:06       Men's Sub Master, 30-39
152     CHRISTOPHER LAROSE            37M              28:17       Men's Sub Master, 30-39
175     ANDY SOTOMYER                 30M              32:04       Men's Sub Master, 30-39
183     DAVID JOHNSTON                31M              34:37       Men's Sub Master, 30-39
177     ANNE BINGHAM PIERSON          71F              32:17       Women's  Veteran, 70 & Over
116     ROSEMARY OBRIEN               53F              25:20       Women's Grand Master, 50-59
136     PATRICIA PHILLIPS             52F              26:32       Women's Grand Master, 50-59
142     SHIRLEY ISELIN                57F              27:12       Women's Grand Master, 50-59
145     CYNTHIA JOHNSTON              53F              27:22       Women's Grand Master, 50-59
171     NORMAN PAGGIOLI               58F              31:43       Women's Grand Master, 50-59
59      ERIN OCONNELL                 15F              20:59       Women's Junior, <20
60      JENNIFER NOVOLTNY             17F              21:02       Women's Junior, <20
65      GRACE ANDERSON                18F              21:28       Women's Junior, <20
95      CARLA ANDERSON                11F              23:54       Women's Junior, <20
107     KELLEY DOWNEY                 10F              24:48       Women's Junior, <20
109     MEGHAN TIERNEY                13F              24:52       Women's Junior, <20
110     SARA ANDERSON                 14F              24:55       Women's Junior, <20
111     JENNIFER CODY                 14F              24:56       Women's Junior, <20
135     LAURA FRAUSINI                13F              26:26       Women's Junior, <20
151     ELIZABETH LAMEY               10F              28:07       Women's Junior, <20
155     ROY HUBBARD                   12F              29:38       Women's Junior, <20
157     TAYLOR ROSENDALE              10F              30:26       Women's Junior, <20
159     MARA BENNICK                  11F              30:38       Women's Junior, <20
167     REBEKAH PREVNOVEAU            14F              31:18       Women's Junior, <20
169     CATHERINE GENTILE             16F              31:38       Women's Junior, <20
179     MARY WATERS                   16F              32:32       Women's Junior, <20
187     LOUISA HOEGER                 19F              35:19       Women's Junior, <20
70      JAN PRENOVEAU                 44F              21:59       Women's Master, 40-49
76      JOAN MCGUIRE                  46F              22:36       Women's Master, 40-49
78      DEB RAYMOND                   41F              22:38       Women's Master, 40-49
80      DEA COLLINNS                  46F              22:41       Women's Master, 40-49
85      KATE QUATTROPANI              43F              23:09       Women's Master, 40-49
88      JANE MOLLER                   41F              23:22       Women's Master, 40-49
105     KATHIE ARBUCKLE               42F              24:38       Women's Master, 40-49
114     JANET OCONNELL                40F              25:13       Women's Master, 40-49
143     KATHRYN JOHNSON               48F              27:13       Women's Master, 40-49
144     SAUNDRA WORONIK               42F              27:21       Women's Master, 40-49
156     BETSY HARDY                   43F              29:47       Women's Master, 40-49
161     VIRGINIA MURRAY               48F              30:40       Women's Master, 40-49
170     KATHLEEN MASON                40F              31:42       Women's Master, 40-49
172     LINDA HUNTER                  43F              31:57       Women's Master, 40-49
173     LAURIE LAMB                   47F              31:58       Women's Master, 40-49
181     DEBBIE HEBERT                 40F              33:19       Women's Master, 40-49
188     JANINE AULT                   45F              35:41       Women's Master, 40-49
194     ROBIN MURAKOEZY               45F              44:15       Women's Master, 40-49
198     CECLIA GRISAFE                45F              50:53       Women's Master, 40-49
132     EMILY CLAUSI                  8F               26:04       Women's No Age
185     COLLEEN SULLIVAN              8F               34:55       Women's No Age
190     MIA PAULINO                   F                43:23       Women's No Age
197     JUSTIN CANDLER                8F               48:51       Women's No Age
30      MAURA DANAAHY                 20F              18:30       Women's Open, 20-29
35      ERIN WALWORTH                 20F              19:08       Women's Open, 20-29
45      REBECCA GRAVES                21F              19:41       Women's Open, 20-29
51      HEATHER KOLPA                 20F              20:16       Women's Open, 20-29
56      HEATHER CLARK                 25F              20:47       Women's Open, 20-29
61      ERICA JOHNSTON                23F              21:10       Women's Open, 20-29
66      ALANA ROTH                    21F              21:43       Women's Open, 20-29
67      PAMELA WLODARCZK              20F              21:47       Women's Open, 20-29
93      MELISSA DONLAN                29F              23:47       Women's Open, 20-29
94      MICHELLE CROWE                24F              23:50       Women's Open, 20-29
98      KELLI BOISELL                 25F              24:15       Women's Open, 20-29
106     MARYANNE RHODES               27F              24:42       Women's Open, 20-29
134     CHRISTINA ROSSI               26F              26:20       Women's Open, 20-29
147     JESSICA TAYLOR                21F              27:27       Women's Open, 20-29
168     JEN WARREN                    25F              31:27       Women's Open, 20-29
174     AMY DOMICKA                   28F              32:01       Women's Open, 20-29
176     ANGELA SOTOMAYER              29F              32:04       Women's Open, 20-29
189     MEG CHARTIER                  29F              40:29       Women's Open, 20-29
125     PATRICIA CLAUSI               62F              25:49       Women's Senior, 60-69
178     CYNTHIA PTERSON               67F              32:32       Women's Senior, 60-69
29      JEANNE LUCEY                  37F              18:25       Women's Sub Master, 30-39
64      MAILE WALDECKER               39F              21:22       Women's Sub Master, 30-39
72      DEB MCKINNEY                  37F              22:25       Women's Sub Master, 30-39
90      ROBYN MCKENNEY                37F              23:39       Women's Sub Master, 30-39
91      SHARON MCCARTHY               36F              23:41       Women's Sub Master, 30-39
100     RENNE MATTISON                37F              24:22       Women's Sub Master, 30-39
103     LISA ALAIMO                   37F              24:26       Women's Sub Master, 30-39
115     ANDREA BIRMINGHAM             35F              25:18       Women's Sub Master, 30-39
122     DEIDRA AHERN                  34F              25:36       Women's Sub Master, 30-39
138     JENNIFER DEDOMINICIS          35F              26:42       Women's Sub Master, 30-39
141     PAULA ZWICK                   31F              27:09       Women's Sub Master, 30-39
148     ANNE FORBOTNICK               33F              27:42       Women's Sub Master, 30-39
154     MARY ALLEN                    37F              29:08       Women's Sub Master, 30-39
162     MARY MINTON                   39F              30:40       Women's Sub Master, 30-39
164     DEBRA OLSON                   35F              30:59       Women's Sub Master, 30-39
186     SUSAN SULLIVAN                38F              35:04       Women's Sub Master, 30-39
195     JOANN BARBIERIR               38F              44:36       Women's Sub Master, 30-39

 


BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"