HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Savin Rock 5K
West Haven, CT

August 5, 2001

OVERALL WINNERS
Kevin Somok, Southbury, CT - 15:42
Tiffany Beechy, Westbrook, CT - 19:18

Timing & Results by:
Platt Timing Systems (860)645-1476

Divisional results available at www.alanteksports.com

Race coordinated by JB SPORTS


PLACE   FIRST        LAST            TOWN             STATE   SEX    AGE    TIME    PACE
1       KEVIN        SOMOK           SOUTHBURY        CT      M      19     15:42   5:03
2       ANTONIO      ALVES           DANBURY          CT      M      35     16:07   5:11
3       JEFF         ROGINIELEWICZ   DERBY            CT      M      17     16:09   5:12
4       EMERSON      SILVA           BRASIL           CT      M      27     16:20   5:16
5       PAUL         NITZ            AVON             CT      MWC    32     16:31   5:19
6       KEN          POLI            DARIEN           CT      M      22     16:37   5:21
7       CHRIS        DICKERSON       WOODBRIDGE       CT      M      35     16:44   5:23
8       JOHN         WAHISZEWSKI     MIDDLEBURY       CT      M      20     16:51   5:26
9       CHRISTOPHER  BACHA           SEYMOUR          CT      M      18     17:00   5:29
10      JOSE         OLIVEIRA        DANBURY          CT      M      51     17:03   5:30
11      LUKE         MICHELL         ORANGE           CT      M      20     17:04   5:30
12      XADIEL       CARDONA         NEW HAVEN        CT      M      17     17:06   5:30
13      ROBERT       HARDMAN         STRATFORD        CT      M      29     17:25   5:36
14      FRANK        TIROLETTO       ORANGE           CT      M      41     17:26   5:37
15      IAN          FRANKEL         MADISON          CT      M      43     17:27   5:37
16      RAYMOND      REGAN           NORTH HAVEN      CT      M      34     17:31   5:39
17      JEREMY       HOWARD          SOUTHBURY        CT      M      21     17:33   5:39
18      KEITH        MOODY           ORANGE           CT      M      34     17:47   5:43
19      JEFFREY      ZAWADZKI        WALLINGFORD      CT      M      18     17:51   5:45
20      DENNIS       COROWE          WATERFORD        CT      M      52     18:06   5:49
21      CHRISTOPHER  MCDERMOTT       WEST HAVEN       CT      M      15     18:16   5:53
22      ACHAW        ODIEL           NEW HAVEN        CT      M      18     18:28   5:57
23      RICH         HELLER          WOODBRIDGE       CT      M      17     18:29   5:57
24      BOB          ROSEN           AMHERST          MA      M      50     18:38   6:00
25      GARY         DUBOIS          MILFORD          CT      M      44     18:46   6:03
26      JAMES        SALZANO         NORTH HAVEN      CT      M      17     19:12   6:11
27      JERRY        MUNCK           NORTH HAVEN      CT      M      45     19:13   6:11
28      DAVID        PETERSON        SHELTON          CT      M      26     19:17   6:13
29      TIFFANY      BEECHY          WESTBROOK        CT      F      24     19:18   6:13
30      SAM          ROSEN           WOODBRIDGE       CT      M      15     19:22   6:14
31      BRIAN        FIDLER          WEST HAVEN       CT      M      30     19:32   6:18
32      MICHAEL      GIRASULO        WALLINGFORD      CT      M      40     19:33   6:18
33      ERIK         HEINIG          NORTH HAVEN      CT      M      18     19:34   6:18
34      ERIC         NOLAN           MILFORD          CT      M      17     19:42   6:20
35      BRIAN        STIEWING        SHELTON          CT      M      27     19:47   6:22
36      MELINDA      STRUWAS         WEST HAVEN       CT      F      48     19:48   6:22
37      KEN          THOMPSON        OXFORD           CT      M      43     19:51   6:24
38      NATHAN       HARRIS          TERRYVILLE       CT      M      23     19:57   6:25
39      STEVEN       HURCHALA        SOMERS           CT      M      40     20:03   6:28
40      KAREN        CARMODY         WEST HAVEN       CT      F      21     20:05   6:28
41      BILL         ROCCO           ORANGE           CT      M      32     20:07   6:29
42      DERON        BENNETT         BETHANY          CT      M      15     20:12   6:30
43      JERRY        YEDLIN          BRANFORD         CT      M      43     20:16   6:31
44      JIM          LEAHY           ORANGE           CT      M      52     20:25   6:34
45      ANDREW       KITCHINGS       ESSEX            CT      M      19     20:29   6:36
46      TOM          DELANEY         BETHEL           CT      M      59     20:33   6:37
47      MICHAEL      BUCHINA         NEW HAVEN        CT      M      42     20:37   6:38
48      MICHELLE     STRATZ          MIDDLETOWN       CT      F      24     20:43   6:40
49      ED           PIQUETTE        BRIDGEPORT       CT      M      45     20:45   6:41
50      BRIAN        GILMORE         WATERBURY        CT      M      32     20:46   6:41
51      MITCHELL     BAIRD           MALDEN           MA      M      19     20:49   6:42
52      ED           NAPOLITANO      STAMFORD         CT      M      51     20:51   6:43
53      NICHOLAS     MONGILLO        CHESHIRE         CT      M      41     20:53   6:44
54      VINAY        CHAUDHARY       GLASTONBURY      CT      M      17     20:54   6:44
55      LARRY        INGS            NEW HAVEN        CT      M      53     21:01   6:46
56      TOM          SHAW            PLANTSVILLE      CT      M      44     21:02   6:46
57      CHRIS        SHEDD           NORTH BRANFORD   CT      M      32     21:04   6:47
58      MARK         LAUDATI         WINSTED          CT      M      42     21:09   6:49
59      ALEXANDER    DAIGLE          WEST HARTFORD    CT      M      19     21:09   6:49
60      BRIAN        CARNEY          ORANGE           CT      M      45     21:10   6:49
61      JASON        MCCABE          SHELTON          CT      M      17     21:16   6:51
62      BRIAN        BURROWS         MILFORD          CT      M      44     21:16   6:51
63      LINDA        CORDOVA         HAMDEN           CT      F      36     21:17   6:51
64      JAY          COYLE           FAIRFIELD        CT      M      33     21:18   6:51
65      CHRIS        DANIELS         WALLINGFORD      CT      M      14     21:19   6:52
66      SAL          TERRANOVA                        CT      M      42     21:23   6:53
67      JASON        DUFOUR          BRISTOL          CT      M      28     21:30   6:56
68      JEREMY       HEWITT          STRATFORD        CT      M      18     21:31   6:56
69      JOHN         CHA             NORTH HAVEN      CT      M      20     21:33   6:57
70      ANDREW       PERCY           WOODBRIDGE       CT      M      14     21:36   6:58
71      NIAMH        CUNNINGHAM      BRANFORD         CT      F      17     21:39   6:58
72      JAMES        WILKEN          BEACON           NY      M      36     21:40   6:59
73      JOSEPH       TYLER           NORTH HAVEN      CT      M      17     21:43   7:00
74      KIMBERLY     GAGLIARDI       BERLIN           CT      F      19     21:47   7:01
75      BOB          HOLSWORTH       STRATFORD        CT      M      40     21:52   7:03
76      TOM          NOLAN           MILFORD          CT      M      42     21:55   7:03
77      LAUREN       DIAZ            SHELTON          CT      F      19     21:57   7:04
78      DAVID        MARSELI         NEW BRITAIN      CT      M      31     22:04   7:07
79      KATHERINE    QUINN           GREENWICH        CT      F      38     22:07   7:08
80      THOMAS       LEHTONEN        NEW HAVEN        CT      M      51     22:10   7:08
81      FRANK        LANG            SEYMOUR          CT      M      62     22:12   7:09
82      HOWARD       WEINBERG        STAMFORD         CT      M      28     22:19   7:11
83      FRED         HUDAK           TORRINGTON       CT      M      56     22:21   7:12
84      ANTHONY      FUSARELLI       ITHACA           NY      M      22     22:29   7:15
85      STANLEY      PATTERSON       ORANGE           CT      M      25     22:30   7:15
86      MELISSA      FUSARELL        ORANGE           CT      F      27     22:31   7:15
87      ROCCO        GUERRERA        WATERBURY        CT      M      52     22:35   7:17
88      KENNETH      GHILARDI        WEST HAVEN       CT      M      45     22:35   7:17
89      NICK         BRECKER         FAIRFIELD        CT      M      41     22:38   7:18
90      BRIAN        MCDERMOTT       WEST HAVEN       CT      M      17     22:40   7:18
91      RONALD       HOLMES          NEW HAVEN        CT      M      60     22:40   7:18
92      JAKE         PALLUZZI        BRANFORD         CT      M      41     22:42   7:19
93      SHARON       YOON-DELUCA     SOUTHBURY        CT      F      31     22:44   7:19
94      NELSON       RAMIREZ         TIMONIUM         MD      M      44     22:48   7:20
95      CURTIS       LAMAY           WOODBRIDGE       CT      M      35     22:48   7:20
96      CYNTHIA      STEFFEK         WEST HAVEN       CT      F      46     22:51   7:21
97      PAOLO        SALVALAGGIO     NEW HAVEN        CT      M      28     22:52   7:22
98      TOM          ZUKOWSKI        ENFIELD          CT      M      35     22:52   7:22
99      GEORGE       HORBAL          ANSONIA          CT      M      52     22:53   7:22
100     TIMOTHY      FUSCO           BETHANY          CT      M      38     22:54   7:22
101     NICHOLAS     LOMBARDI        WALLINGFORD      CT      M      16     22:54   7:23
102     THOMAS       UHLON           WEST HAVEN       CT      M      41     22:58   7:24
103     MICHAEL      MCKEON          WEST HAVEN       CT      M      44     22:59   7:24
104     JOE          GUAY            MADISON          CT      M      33     23:01   7:25
105     KEVIN        LARIVIERE       PLANTSVILLE      CT      M      39     23:05   7:26
106     STEVE        TEREBESI JR.    DERBY            CT      M      35     23:06   7:27
107     JOSEPH       RACCIO          HAMDEN           CT      M      40     23:08   7:27
108     KIM          REMETTA         MILFORD          CT      M      46     23:08   7:27
109     PAUL         PAVLAKIS        BETHEL           CT      M      40     23:12   7:29
110     ARTIE        KARIM           MERIDEN          CT      M      38     23:16   7:30
111     BERNIE       GUILLEMETTE     BRANFORD         CT      M      44     23:22   7:32
112     MARK         WANTROBA        CHESHIRE         CT      M      38     23:23   7:32
113     PAUL         GILFILLAN       BETHANY          CT      M      48     23:24   7:32
114     STEPHEN      SCHOFIELD       NEW  HAVEN       CT      M      41     23:27   7:33
115     MICHAEL      SAVEN           CHICAGO          IL      M      33     23:27   7:33
116     NANCY        SHAW            PLANTSVILLE      CT      F      50     23:30   7:34
117     ERIK         FLAUCHER        MILFORD          CT      M      24     23:34   7:35
118     THERESA      VOYTEK          GLASTONBURY      CT      F      37     23:37   7:36
119     SUSAN        GUISTINELLO     WEST HAVEN       CT      F      33     23:39   7:37
120     BOB          ROMAN           ORANGE           CT      M      45     23:45   7:39
121     MIA          MCGORRY         WEST HAVEN       CT      F      10     23:49   7:40
122     JEFFREY      SCHPERO         DERBY            CT      M      46     23:57   7:43
123     JAMES        MORRISSEY       WEST HAVEN       CT      M      43     23:59   7:44
124     MICHAEL      GRAMELIS        WEST HAVEN       CT      M      46     24:01   7:44
125     JOSEPH       JERISTA         HAMDEN           CT      M      57     24:02   7:45
126     THOMAS       CHIRICO         WEST HAVEN       CT      M      40     24:03   7:45
127     CLARENCE     CHESNEY         NORWALK          CT      M      53     24:05   7:46
128     MARSHALL     BEOTT           WEST HAVEN       CT      M      55     24:06   7:46
129     BADGER       GORDISKI        ANSONIA          CT      M      30     24:10   7:47
130     EDWARD       BAIRD           MALDEN           MA      M      50     24:17   7:49
131     JEAN         DELBUONO        WATERTOWN        CT      F      24     24:20   7:50
132     CHRIS        CAREY           MIDDLEBURY       CT      M      38     24:21   7:51
133     MAUREEN      DEVLIN          WEST HAVEN       CT      F      46     24:23   7:51
134     JULIE        TRACHTENBERG    HAMDEN           CT      F      41     24:25   7:52
135     J.           DORR            HAMDEN           CT      F      37     24:28   7:53
136     RICHARD      SHULTZ          HAMDEN           CT      M      44     24:28   7:53
137     KARL         SALVATI         NORTH HAVEN      CT      M      48     24:30   7:53
138     OLIVIER      BLANC-BRUDE     NEW HAVEN        CT      M      28     24:32   7:54
139     NINA         STACHENFELD     WEST HAVEN       CT      F      40     24:37   7:56
140     KATE         LYNCH           MILFORD          CT      F      19     24:38   7:56
141     ALLAN        EVANS           WEST HAVEN       CT      M      57     24:40   7:57
142     BRIAN        ELLIOTT         WEST HAVEN       CT      M      28     24:43   7:58
143     STEVE        CANNING         HAMDEN           CT      M      40     24:46   7:59
144     NANCY        BURKE           BRANFORD         CT      F      48     24:48   7:59
145     GLENN        GAETANO         SHELTON          CT      M      49     24:48   8:00
146     BOB          HENLEY          MILFORD          CT      M      45     24:50   8:00
147     RIC          VILLARREAL      WATERBURY        CT      M      44     24:58   8:02
148     LOUIS        PETRUCCI        WEST HAVEN       CT      M      36     24:58   8:03
149     JAMES        SHEEHAN         ORANGE           CT      M      54     25:00   8:03
150     SHARON       LYONS           SEYMOUR          CT      F      39     25:00   8:03
151     PAUL         RUMBLE          ORANGE           CT      M      54     25:02   8:04
152     REMO         PAGLIARELLA     STRATFORD        CT      M      70     25:09   8:06
153     PAUL         IVERSEN         WEST HAVEN       CT      M      27     25:16   8:08
154     TIMOTHY      MULLER          WEST HAVEN       CT      M      27     25:18   8:09
155     TAMI         DRAGON          PROSPECT         CT      F      28     25:21   8:10
156     BOB          ARTHUR          CHESHIRE         CT      M      52     25:21   8:10
157     MICHAEL      DAIGLE          WEST HARTFORD    CT      M      43     25:28   8:12
158     RANDY        BOUCHER         WEST HAVEN       CT      M      48     25:31   8:13
159     ROBERT       SCYMANSKI       HAMDEN           CT      M      46     25:33   8:14
160     DANIEL       COLBURN         BRANFORD         CT      M      39     25:33   8:14
161     MARTIN       MARTORELLI      NORTH HAVEN      CT      M      47     25:35   8:15
162     NEIL         KELLY           WEST HAVEN       CT      M      43     25:38   8:15
163     MARK         GONILLO         WATERTOWN        CT      M      39     25:42   8:17
164     MONICA       ROCHE           FAIRFIELD        CT      F      62     25:44   8:18
165     TRICIA       MCGOVERN        NORTH HAVEN      CT      F      29     25:47   8:19
166     JAY          MIDOLO          NORTH HAVEN      CT      M      42     25:48   8:19
167     ADRIENNE     CAREY           HAMDEN           CT      F      27     25:49   8:19
168     KAREN        GELL            BRANFORD         CT      F      39     25:51   8:20
169     ALYSSA       ESPOSITO        HAMDEN           CT      F      41     25:56   8:21
170     DAVID        HOWARD          WEST HAVEN       CT      M      37     26:01   8:23
171     TERRY        CAREY           MILFORD          CT      F      45     26:02   8:23
172     MILT         GAVIGAN         HAMDEN           CT      M      55     26:02   8:23
173     JAMES        COLE            BETHANY          CT      M      36     26:10   8:26
174     JIMMY        FALCO           NEW HAVEN        CT      M      14     26:11   8:26
175     FRANCES      GOULART         RIDGEFIELD       CT      F      63     26:20   8:29
176     COLLEEN      ZULLO           WEST HAVEN       CT      F      40     26:29   8:32
177     RENE         ROBLES          NEW HAVEN        CT      M      10     26:33   8:33
178     RALPH        ANASTASIO       NORTH BRANFORD   CT      M      31     26:38   8:35
179     SARA         CLAPP           WEST HARTFORD    CT      F      23     26:38   8:35
180     LOREN        HACKMAN-HEATH   NORTH HAVEN      CT      M      14     26:46   8:38
181     ROBERT       GOLIA           HAMDEN           CT      M      46     26:50   8:39
182     GUADALUPE    DEHACKETT       WEST HAVEN       CT      F      41     26:50   8:39
183     MICHAEL      VIOLETTE        NORTH BRANFORD   CT      M      30     26:54   8:40
184     DAVID        GAGLIARDI       BERLIN           CT      M      50     26:56   8:40
185     SPENSER      HENNES          WEST HAVEN       CT      M      13     26:56   8:41
186     MARIA        ROCKOFF         EASTON           CT      F      44     26:57   8:41
187     THAD         HENRY           WEST HAVEN       CT      M      42     26:59   8:41
188     ROBERT       FISCHER         WEST HAVEN       CT      M      40     26:59   8:42
189     MICHAEL      KUPSON          MILFORD          CT      M      49     27:02   8:42
190     ORLAITH      CUNNINGHAM      BRANFORD         CT      F      15     27:02   8:43
191     DAVID        TRACY           WATERBURY        CT      M      46     27:04   8:43
192     RICH         DENIGRIS        NEW HAVEN        CT      M      30     27:07   8:44
193     MARK         RIORDAN         WEST HAVEN       CT      M      35     27:07   8:44
194     CAROL        ASPRELLI        WOODBRIDGE       CT      F      40     27:08   8:45
195     THOMAS       CURRAN          MERIDEN          CT      M      46     27:12   8:46
196     WILLIAM      MURRAY          HAMDEN           CT      M      44     27:12   8:46
197     DENNIS       MOORE           SHELTON          CT      M      54     27:14   8:47
198     BOB          LANGON          MILFORD          CT      M      44     27:20   8:48
199     ANDREW       MAGDA           DERBY            CT      M      55     27:24   8:50
200     BRUCE        SHEFIS          NORTH HAVEN      CT      M      52     27:25   8:50
201     BRIAN        MEYER           WALLINGFORD      CT      M      48     27:26   8:50
202     COLLEEN      SMULLEN         WEST HAVEN       CT      F      41     27:27   8:50
203     GEORGE       TAYLOR          NEW HAVEN        CT      M      31     27:28   8:51
204     RICHARD      ZBROZEK         BERLIN           CT      M      54     27:29   8:51
205     KAREN        KLARMAN         BRANFORD         CT      F      41     27:30   8:52
206     PETER        HAWKINS         NORTH HAVEN      CT      M      48     27:31   8:52
207     JAMIE        MARRONE         BETHANY          CT      F      11     27:32   8:52
208     CHRIS        CLAPP           BRIDGEWATER      MA      M      30     27:35   8:53
209     KRISTEN      GRAMMATICO      BRIDGEPORT       CT      F      32     27:36   8:53
210     DENIS        JACQUES         WOLCOTT          CT      M      40     27:37   8:54
211     CAMILLE      SUGGS           NEW HAVEN        CT      FWC    11     27:40   8:55
212     TINA         SALEM           WEST HAVEN       CT      F      43     27:44   8:56
213     THERESE      DEMATTEO        NORTH HAVEN      CT      F      31     27:44   8:56
214     CURTIS       SUTRO           BRANFORD         CT      M      43     27:46   8:57
215     WILLIAM      VASQUEZ         HAMDEN           CT      M      44     27:48   8:57
216     GARY         MILGRAM         BRANFORD         CT      M      34     27:49   8:58
217     SCOTT        SUVOSKI         OAKVILLE         CT      M      38     27:52   8:59
218     CHRISTINE    BARRETT         NEW HAVEN        CT      F      36     27:54   9:00
219     DEBORAH      KAPLAN          NEW HAVEN        CT      F      24     27:56   9:00
220     WILLIAM      DEMATTEO        NORTH HAVEN      CT      M      29     27:59   9:01
221     JONATHAN     MONTERO         NEW HAVEN        CT      M      12     27:59   9:01
222     DIANE        CARLSON         HAMDEN           CT      F      38     28:05   9:03
223     PAULA        WARNCKE         ORANGE           CT      F      14     28:05   9:03
224     THERESA      LEHTONEN        NEW HAVEN        CT      F      17     28:11   9:05
225     EDWARD       MALAVASI        WALLINGFORD      CT      M      45     28:14   9:06
226     GEORGE       HINES           NORTH HAVEN      CT      M      34     28:16   9:07
227     DONNA        CRAMOND         MONROE           CT      F      51     28:19   9:07
228     ELISE        VERGNANO        WEST CHESTER     PA      F      14     28:19   9:08
229     PAUL         PUZYCKI         WALLINGFORD      CT      M      43     28:21   9:08
230     RYAN         WANTROBA        CHESHIRE         CT      M      12     28:27   9:10
231     PETER        HICKS           HAMDEN           CT      M      42     28:27   9:10
232     ROBERT       WYDRA           MILFORD          CT      M      29     28:29   9:11
233     JOHN         BARTON          NEW HAVEN        CT      M      37     28:36   9:13
234     ALLEGRA      COLANDRO        WOODBRIDGE       CT      F      12     28:37   9:13
235     SUSAN        GRIFFITHS       EAST HAVEN       CT      F      28     28:38   9:14
236     ARIANA       MARRA           MILFORD          CT      F      27     28:41   9:14
237     DREW         GIRARDI         NORTHFORD        CT      M      30     28:42   9:15
238     KENNETH      SAAVEDRA SR.    OXFORD           CT      M      40     28:42   9:15
239     FRANK        COLANDRO        WOODBRIDGE       CT      M      52     28:47   9:17
240     MICHAEL S.   THOMAS          TRUMBULL         CT      M      37     28:48   9:17
241     MICHAEL      LEWIS           FARMINGTON       CT      M      37     28:48   9:17
242     SHIRLEY      ISELIN          IVORYTON         CT      F      57     28:52   9:18
243     JOHN         BULK            WEST HARTFORD    CT      M      51     29:03   9:21
244     ADRIANNA     PENTLAND        MILFORD          CT      F      26     29:06   9:22
245     JUDY         SUTTON          ORANGE           CT      F      52     29:17   9:26
246     TYRA         LEE             NIANTIC          CT      F      31     29:21   9:28
247     CATHY        COYLE           FAIRFIELD        CT      F      32     29:26   9:29
248     CHRISTINE    HINES           NORTH HAVEN      CT      F      35     29:29   9:30
249     WILLIAM      ARMSTRONG       NORTH HAVEN      CT      M      50     29:30   9:30
250     THOMAS       HANNON          MILFORD          CT      M      44     29:31   9:31
251     ELISE        ROY             PAWCATUCK        CT      F      54     29:46   9:36
252     ROBIN        CORRELL         ORANGE           CT      F      48     29:50   9:37
253     REGINALD     KNIGHT          WALLINGFORD      CT      M      72     30:04   9:41
254     KATE         IOVENE          CHESHIRE         CT      F      40     30:10   9:43
255     MEGGIE       MCGORRY         WEST HAVEN       CT      F      12     30:17   9:46
256     RICH         BORER           WEST HAVEN       CT      M      45     30:21   9:47
257     FRED         TUCKER          NEW HAVEN        CT      M      54     30:28   9:49
258     LEIGH        NESDALE         CHESHIRE         CT      F      39     30:30   9:50
259     TOM          TERRANOVA       WEST HAVEN       CT      M      49     30:31   9:50
260     BARBARA      RICHETELLI      NORTH BRANFORD   CT      F      52     30:31   9:50
261     ED           PIERCE          MILFORD          CT      M      53     30:42   9:53
262     PAT          CRAVEN          MILFORD          CT      F      50     30:43   9:54
263     DIANE        MARINO          WATERBURY        CT      F      50     30:44   9:54
264     SHERRY       SHRAGER         NEW HAVEN        CT      F      54     30:45   9:54
265     STACEY       PEMBERTON       BRANFORD         CT      F      28     30:46   9:55
266     JOAN         MAGDA           DERBY            CT      F      52     30:47   9:55
267     MARK         ROSEN           WOODBRIDGE       CT      M      54     30:49   9:56
268     JAY          HUGHES          MONROE           CT      M      49     31:05   10:01
269     ANNEKE       SUGITO          WEST HAVEN       CT      F      33     31:08   10:02
270     LISA         GERMANO         MIDDLETOWN       CT      F      29     31:08   10:02
271     NICK         RUGGIERO        SHELTON          CT      M      47     31:10   10:03
272     EVAN         MINK            WEST HAVEN       CT      M      10     31:13   10:04
273     MARK         MIMK            WEST HAVEN       CT      M      41     31:14   10:04
274     DEBRA        MARTORELLI      NORTH HAVEN      CT      F      34     31:25   10:08
275     JUDY         SUGARMAN        ORANGE           CT      F      52     31:27   10:08
276     KEVIN        WANTROBA        CHESHIRE         CT      M      8      31:34   10:10
277     TOM          O'DWYER         MILFORD          CT      M      70     31:46   10:14
278     MICHELLE     BROGGY          DANBURY          CT      F      38     31:55   10:17
279     CHERYL       HANNON          MILFORD          CT      F      42     31:59   10:19
280     DEBBIE       ZRALLACK        WEST HAVEN       CT      F      46     32:01   10:19
281     BRENDA L.    DESROSIERS      HARTFORD         CT      F      35     32:18   10:25
282     WENDY        RECCHIA         MILFORD          CT      F      39     32:23   10:26
283     LINDA        LARIVIERE       PLANTSVILLE      CT      F      36     32:25   10:27
284     SUSAN        MARRA           SHELTON          CT      F      57     32:26   10:27
285     ARLEEN       YACOBACCI       DERBY            CT      F      38     32:30   10:28
286     RAYMOND      PEACH           NORTH HAVEN      CT      M      40     32:34   10:30
287     GEORGE       WHITNEY         ORANGE           CT      M      82     32:39   10:31
288     JAMES        CRAMOND         MONROE           CT      M      53     32:49   10:34
289     ANNE         LONG            HAMDEN           CT      F      33     33:03   10:39
290     STEPHEN      LONG            HAMDEN           CT      M      34     33:04   10:39
291     ELIZABETH    SUTTON          ORANGE           CT      F      13     33:08   10:40
292     JOHN         LUGLI           MERIDEN          CT      M      32     33:12   10:42
293     THOMAS       BAKER           BRANFORD         CT      M      51     33:17   10:44
294     JAIME        URSIC           NEW HAVEN        CT      F      24     33:18   10:44
295     MARK         HOAG            MADISON          CT      M      40     33:20   10:45
296     NANCY        HOAG            MADISON          CT      F      36     33:21   10:45
297     BRENDA       HUMPHREY        NEW BRITAIN      CT      F      38     33:22   10:45
298     KATHRYN      PROTO           BETHANY          CT      F      33     33:40   10:51
299     LOU          PROTO           BETHANY          CT      M      40     33:40   10:51
300     JANET        KELLY           WEST HAVEN       CT      F      48     33:55   10:56
301     MICHAEL      KELLY           WEST HAVEN       CT      M      50     33:55   10:56
302     JACKIE       COTE            WEST HAVEN       CT      F      30     34:00   10:57
303     PAUL         FROSOLONE       WEST HAVEN       CT      M      34     34:15   11:02
304     JODI         SANDELLA        WEST HAVEN       CT      F      32     34:17   11:03
305     MARIA        FEDAC           SEYMOUR          CT      F      41     34:18   11:03
306     LAURA        PETERS          SEYMOUR          CT      F      34     34:19   11:03
307     ROB          SANDELLA        WEST HAVEN       CT      M      32     34:20   11:04
308     JEFF         STODDARD        BRANFORD         CT      M      8      34:42   11:11
309     ROBERT       CAMERON         KILLINGWORTH     CT      M      56     34:43   11:11
310     MAURICE      KLEE            FAIRFIELD        CT      M      56     34:56   11:16
311     CALLISTA     STODDARD        BRANFORD         CT      F      36     34:58   11:16
312     JAMIE        DECHELLO        NORTH HAVEN      CT      F      11     35:14   11:21
313     SHERI        DUFOUR          BRISTOL          CT      F      26     35:17   11:22
314     CAROL        FALCO           NORTH HAVEN      CT      F      45     35:18   11:22
315     ANTHONY      DECHELLO        NORTH HAVEN      CT      M      41     35:18   11:22
316     TARA         MCKIERNAN       BRANFORD         CT      F      35     35:22   11:24
317     JENNIFER     ROSENBERG       WEST HAVEN       CT      F      30     35:24   11:24
318     NICK         DEMAIO          WEST HAVEN       CT      M      60     35:25   11:25
319     JOHN         COPPOLA         WEST HAVEN       CT      M      39     35:39   11:30
320     LYNN         DEFILIPPO       NORTH BRANFORD   CT      F      36     35:51   11:33
321     JULIE        ELLIS           WALLINGFORD      CT      F      25     35:58   11:35
322     JULIE        PAULSEN         WATERBURY        CT      F      58     36:02   11:37
323     STEPHANIE    GONILLO         WATERTOWN        CT      F      38     36:12   11:40
324     BILL         YALE            WEST HAVEN       CT      M      30     36:17   11:41
325     RAYMOND      HUMPHREY        NEW BRITAIN      CT      M      45     36:34   11:47
326     WANDA        LANGAN          MILFORD          CT      F      42     36:42   11:50
327     KAREN        MEYER           WALLINGFORD      CT      F      44     36:44   11:50
328     JUDI         SHEFTS          NORTH HAVEN      CT      F      44     36:44   11:50
329     TONY         CHONA           WEST HAVEN       CT      M      33     36:53   11:53
330     BARRI        LESTER          NEW HAVEN        CT      F      29     37:09   11:58
331     CLARE        GUEST           SOUTHINGTON      CT      F      32     37:10   11:59
332     MIGUELINA    CALO            MERIDEN          CT      F      43     37:14   12:00
333     MICHAEL      LOUGHRAN        TRUMBULL         CT      M      40     37:28   12:05
334     LAURIE       PECK            ORANGE           CT      F      34     37:35   12:07
335     KATIE        UHLAN           WEST HAVEN       CT      F      16     38:04   12:16
336     SALLIE       ALEXANDER       WEST HAVEN       CT      F      42     38:05   12:16
337     MIRA         SACHDEV         MIDDLETOWN       CT      F      29     38:17   12:20
338     UNKNOWN      RUNNER                                                 38:42   12:29
339     GARY         DONCH           GLASTONBURY      CT      M      38     38:43   12:29
340     SEAN         ZULLO           WEST HAVEN       CT      M             39:38   12:47
341     KELLY        ZULLO           WEST HAVEN       CT      F             39:39   12:47
342     JIM          MCGOVERN        NORTH HAVEN      CT      M      37     41:12   13:17
343     KIMBERLY     FAIRBANKS       WEST HAVEN       CT      F      24     41:39   13:25
344     MARY         CRAIG           WEST HAVEN       CT      F      39     49:09   15:50
345     STELLA       CRETELLA        WEST HAVEN       CT      F      70     50:07   16:10
346     VICTORIA     ELLIOTT         WEST HAVEN       CT      F      32     50:41   16:20

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com