HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Simsbury River Run
Simsbury, CT

April 29, 2001

OVERALL WINNERS 10K
Bryce Lindamond, New Haven, CT - 32:10
Mary Lynn Currier, Unionville, CT - 36:54

OVERALL WINNERS 5K
Stephen Herrera, Waterford, CT - 15:12
Sue Faber, Oxford, CT - 17:31

Timing & Results by:
Platt Timing Systems (860)645-1476

Divisional breakdown available at www.plattsys.com


10K

PLACE FIRST          LAST               CITY                  STATE   AGE   SEX      TIME      PACE
1     BRYCE          LINDAMOND          NEW HAVEN             CT      M     29       32:10.8   5:11
2     PAT            DENNEN             SANDY HOOK            CT      M     20       34:41.1   5:35
3     WALDEMAR       REDZICK            POLAND                CT      M     40       35:08.0   5:40
4     JOE            BANAS              NORWICH               CT      M     44       35:25.3   5:42
5     HENRYK         GUDELSKI           POLAND                        M     33       35:31.3   5:43
6     UNKNOWN        RUNNER #826                                                     36:32.9   5:53
7     TOBY           KULAS              MIDDLETOWN            CT      M     24       36:49.4   5:56
8     MARY-LYNN      CURRIER            UNIONVILLE            CT      F     37       36:54.6   5:57
9     ROSS           YOUNG              AVON                  CT      M     30       37:01.8   5:58
10    DICK           KORBY              HAMDEN                CT      M     41       37:19.5   6:01
11    JEFFREY        GODDARD            EXETER                NH      M     43       37:21.1   6:01
12    JEFFREY        MOLSON             AVON                  CT      M     39       37:23.8   6:01
13    MIKE           MAIER              ELLINTON              CT      M     39       37:27.1   6:02
14    BILL           RONALTER           PLAINVILLE            CT      M     34       37:28.6   6:02
15    DANIEL         ISAKSON            AVON                  CT      M     39       38:05.8   6:08
16    THOMAS         HOGREFF            WOLCOTT               CT      M     45       38:17.9   6:10
17    ED             MUKOSKI                                  CT      M     35       38:38.6   6:13
18    MELISSA        PERKINS-BANAS      NORWICH               CT      F     30       38:48.2   6:15
19    GEORGE         GURNEY             WEST HARTFORD         CT      M     42       39:08.7   6:18
20    MICHAEL        GRANDE             WELLESLEY             MA      M     33       39:13.7   6:19
21    MOLLY          ALLEN              MANCHESTER            CT      F     30       39:26.6   6:21
22    CHRISTIAN      HARRISON           NEW BRITAIN           CT      M     23       39:29.0   6:22
23    CHRISTOPHER    RIESBECK           AVON                  CT      M     42       39:29.6   6:22
24    MARK           PAIGE              WESTFIELD             MA      M     25       39:30.1   6:22
25    STEPHEN        BOYLE              WEST HARTFORD         CT      M     33       39:38.1   6:23
26    MIRO           BALDYGA            UNIONVILLE            CT      M     42       39:46.0   6:24
27    MARK           DENNEN             NEWTOW                CT      M     47       39:53.6   6:25
28    PAUL           GUIMONT            GLASTONBURY           CT      M     42       40:06.6   6:28
29    KELLY          OLAUGHLIN          SIMSBURY              CT      M     43       40:07.9   6:28
30    ERIC           HENZY              EAST HAMPTON          CT      M     39       40:13.7   6:29
31    GARY           NEDOROSTEK         CANTON                CT      M     39       40:49.7   6:34
32    RANDALL        HASTINGS           AVON                  CT      M     31       40:58.9   6:36
33    PATRICK        MCDERMOTT          WEST HARTFORD         CT      M     45       41:15.2   6:39
34    MARSHALL       GROSSMAN           EAST GRANBY           CT      M     44       41:18.5   6:39
35    STEVE          RUSHIN             NEW YORK              NY      M     34       41:21.1   6:40
36    CHARLES        THOMAS             LOVES L               IL      M     36       41:22.5   6:40
37    MATTHEW        ARCATA             ROCKY HILL            CT      M     38       41:26.1   6:40
38    JOHN           WALTERS            WEST HARTFORD         CT      M     34       41:27.9   6:41
39    TONY           CORDERO            WEST HARTFORD         CT      M     54       41:29.7   6:41
40    DAVID          MCKINLEY           HARTFORD              CT      M     45       41:31.3   6:41
41    JACKIE         HAYES              SIMSBURY              CT      F     36       41:44.1   6:43
42    ROBERT G       DAVIS              NAUGATUCK             CT      M     49       41:46.3   6:44
43    RON            SENOSK             SUTTON                MA      M     55       41:53.3   6:45
44    DARYL          FALK               TORRINGTON            CT      M     37       41:54.3   6:45
45    PAUL           MARIONI            AVON                  CT      M     37       41:59.3   6:46
46    PAUL           DADDABBO           NEW BRITAIN           CT      M     43       42:03.5   6:46
47    MARK           MULPETER           RED HOOK              NY      M     40       42:13.8   6:48
48    TOM            SCOVILLE           TORRINGTON            CT      M     40       42:23.3   6:50
49    DAVID          BARNEY             FALLS VILLAGE         CT      M     32       42:30.2   6:51
50    DANIEL         MURPHY             AVON                  CT      M     30       42:33.7   6:51
51    JOHN           PUGMIRE            SIMSBURY              CT      M     37       42:36.8   6:52
52    ROBERT         KELLY              BRANFORD              CT      M     47       42:47.6   6:54
53    CHRISTINA      HERNANDEZ          MERIDEN               CT      F     22       42:48.3   6:54
54    LINDA          CORDOVA            HAMDEN                CT      F     36       42:49.2   6:54
55    JIM            ERAMUS             SIMBURY               CT      M     43       42:51.9   6:54
56    HOWARD         BALL               MANCHESTER            CT      M     46       42:52.0   6:54
57    MICHAEL        MULPETER           UNIONVILLE            CT      M     43       42:55.8   6:55
58    PAUL           FINIGAN            SIMSBURY              CT      M     46       43:00.1   6:56
59    DONALD         DECAIN             LONGMEADOW            MA      M     43       43:12.3   6:58
60    DANIEL         MAYER              SIMSBURY              CT      M     17       43:20.6   6:59
61    TIM            CURRAN             SIMSBURY              CT      M     46       43:21.0   6:59
62    MITCHELL       MILLER             WOLCOTT               CT      M     51       43:24.7   7:00
63    ROBERT         SCHWAB             SUFFIELD              CT      M     39       43:27.8   7:00
64    DOUG           FALCONER           WESTFIELD             MA      M     44       43:28.6   7:00
65    KEN            SPENAR             WEST GRANBY           CT      M     35       43:31.1   7:01
66    PAUL           CULLIGAN           SOUTH WINDSOR         CT      M     37       43:36.3   7:01
67    TINA           HEIMDAL            GLASTONBURY           CT      F     42       43:43.4   7:03
68    DEBBIE         OLIVEIRA           MIDDLETOWN            CT      F     35       43:47.5   7:03
69    DIANE          MANN               CHESHIRE              CT      F     30       43:49.3   7:04
70    BOB            LAPRE              GRANVILLE             MA      M     50       43:53.2   7:04
71    JILL           COMER              CANTON                CT      F     42       43:55.7   7:04
72    JOHN           VAUGHN             SIMSBURY              CT      M     40       43:56.2   7:05
73    PHILIP         WATSON             SIMSBURY              CT      M     69       44:06.4   7:06
74    STEVE          WHITNEY            CTR OLL               NY      M     55       44:08.1   7:07
75    ROB            BRAYSHAW           MIDDLEFIELD           CT      M     24       44:08.7   7:07
76    JOHN           CAMERON            WEST SIMSBURY         CT      M     43       44:10.8   7:07
77    BRIAN          MCNABOE            BURLINGTON            CT      M     42       44:13.5   7:07
78    BARB           DEUBEL             SIMSBURY              CT      F     50       44:15.6   7:08
79    MIKE           DOBSEN             MANCHESTER            CT      M     35       44:17.9   7:08
80    JEFREY         GLAUDE             WEST HARTFORD         CT      M     37       44:20.9   7:09
81    JEFFREY        PODELL             AVON                  CT      M     47       44:27.8   7:10
82    JACKIE         SCOVILLE           TORRINGTON            CT      F     36       44:29.7   7:10
83    BETSY          MCCOMB             EAST GRANBY           CT      F     45       44:33.5   7:11
84    ANDREW         BRAY               BARKHAMSTED           CT      M     41       44:42.3   7:12
85    RON            DAIGLE             SIMSBURY              CT      M              45:05.0   7:16
86    MITCH          GILBERT            FARMINGTON            CT      M     44       45:10.6   7:17
87    BILL           CRAVEC             BURLINGTON            CT      M     46       45:12.8   7:17
88    JOHN           MEKEN              WOLCOTT               CT      M     38       45:13.9   7:17
89    DANNY          BERRY              HAMDEN                CT      M     29       45:14.8   7:17
90    NORMAND        CHARLETTE          MANCHESTER            CT      M     50       45:24.1   7:19
91    JOHN           NOREIKA            NEW HARTFORD          CT      M     41       45:29.5   7:20
92    JOEL           ROY                CROMWELL              CT      M     40       45:30.7   7:20
93    GEORGE         SCHMEELK           WATERFORD             CT      M     30       45:32.6   7:20
94    TOM            CHASSER            FARMINGTON            CT      M     30       45:40.1   7:21
95    BILL           ULLMANN            EAST GRANBY           CT      M     51       45:41.6   7:22
96    MARK           KANTROITZ          PORTLAND              CT      M     50       45:41.9   7:22
97    JIM            MENDENHALL         BURLINGTON            CT      M     46       45:42.0   7:22
98    MARY           HUMPHREY           SOUTHINGTON           CT      F     30       45:44.5   7:22
99    ALISON SCHI    LOCKMAN            SIMSBURY              CT      F     26       45:49.6   7:23
100   PAUL           BLAKELEY           WEST SIMSBURY         CT      M     40       45:50.3   7:23
101   SCOTT          CAIN               NAUGATUCK             CT      M     33       45:52.2   7:23
102   PHIL           JALBERT            WALLINGFORD           CT      M     41       45:52.8   7:23
103   AMY            HUMPHREY           WINSTED               CT      F     28       46:01.0   7:25
104   ALAN           HUNT               SIMSBURY              CT      M     48       46:04.0   7:25
105   STEPHEN        GRAVEREAUX         SIMSBURY              CT      M     36       46:04.6   7:25
106   KEVIN          TRANBERG           WETHERSFIELD          CT      M     32       46:04.7   7:25
107   MICHAEL        PARKER             ENFIELD               CT      M     38       46:13.2   7:27
108   KELLY          REESE              NEW BRITAIN           CT      F     28       46:13.6   7:27
109   JOSEPH         TWILL              GLASTONBURY           CT      M     49       46:14.3   7:27
110   JON            OLEAR              WEST HARTFORD         CT      M     43       46:21.0   7:28
111   MAUREEN        MCKONE             WEST HARTFORD         CT      F     36       46:22.5   7:28
112   TODD           BLUEDORN           SIMSBURY              CT      M     38       46:34.9   7:30
113   MARK           WETZEL             NORTH GRANBY          CT      M     40       46:36.4   7:30
114   DUANE          RATCLIFF           BRANFORD              CT      M     31       46:42.2   7:31
115   DAN            MARTIN             CANTON                CT      M     37       46:48.4   7:32
116   MIKE           ROCCANTI           SUFFIELD              CT      M     46       46:49.1   7:33
117   LEE            FAWBER             WEATOGUE              CT      M     16       46:50.5   7:33
118   BRIAN          MORAN              SOUTH WINDSOR         CT      M     42       46:51.2   7:33
119   MICHAEL        THIBODEAU          FARMINGTON            CT      M     44       46:52.0   7:33
120   JEFFREY        LOCKMAN            SIMSBURY              CT      M     24       46:52.1   7:33
121   ERIC           GREENE             COLLINSVILLE          CT      M     32       46:59.3   7:34
122   LEE            BRADLEY            NEWINGTON             CT      M     59       47:00.7   7:34
123   DARCI          DETORIE            CANTON                CT      F     34       47:00.7   7:34
124   NANCY          ARENA              WEST HARTFORD         CT      F     32       47:00.8   7:34
125   JOHN           DELISO             SIMSBURY              CT      M     39       47:05.8   7:35
126   KEVIN          GREENE             WEST HARTFORD         CT      M     31       47:06.1   7:35
127   JULIA          ALLEN              WEST GRANBY           CT      F     42       47:06.4   7:35
128   DONALD         MEZANSON           SIMSBURY              CT      M     35       47:09.3   7:36
129   DON            KANE               WEST HARTFORD         CT      M     34       47:09.6   7:36
130   JOHN           KOMIDAR            SIMSBURY              CT      M     45       47:11.8   7:36
131   DAN            CLARK              SOUTHWICK             MA      M     48       47:12.4   7:36
132   FRED           COHEN              AVON                  CT      M     56       47:18.4   7:37
133   CHUCK          PAPRZYCA           HEBRON                CT      M     46       47:20.2   7:38
134   LARRY          CULP               SIMSBURY              CT      M     38       47:22.9   7:38
135   BRYCE          BRADY              EAST GRANBY           CT      M     45       47:34.6   7:40
136   MARIA          CLEARY             SUFFIELD              CT      F     35       47:35.1   7:40
137   MATT           MEDE               UKIAH                 CA      M     43       47:35.2   7:40
138   TIM            CURTIS             COLCHESTER            CT      M     58       47:40.5   7:41
139   ROBERT         ALLER              BRIDGEPORT            CT      M     43       47:42.5   7:41
140   PETER          HAYNES             SIMSBURY              CT      M     34       47:45.9   7:42
141   RICK           CARPENTER          AVON                  CT      M     44       47:48.9   7:42
142   SARA           WINCHELL           NEW BRITAIN           CT      F     21       47:50.1   7:42
143   MAUREEN        VAUGHN             SIMSBURY              CT      F     40       47:52.7   7:43
144   TIGER          MANN               CHESHIRE              CT      M     35       47:54.4   7:43
145   BRUCE          GRIMM              GLASTONBURY           CT      M     43       47:57.6   7:44
146   JAMES          LAGASSE            SIMSBURY              CT      M     42       47:58.4   7:44
147   TOM            LANG               NORTH GRANBY          CT      M     38       48:09.2   7:45
148   ELLIE          BOLESKI            EAST GRANBY           CT      F     37       48:10.0   7:46
149   STEVE          PERKINS            SIMSBURY              CT      M     40       48:12.2   7:46
150   JOEL           BECKER             WOLCOTT               CT      M     52       48:16.1   7:47
151   TOM            GREENFIELD         AVON                  CT      M     39       48:17.9   7:47
152   MARTIN         CONNOR             GOSHEN                CT      M     48       48:18.7   7:47
153   KATHRYN        EPSTEIN            WEST SIMSBURY         CT      F     42       48:20.5   7:47
154   FRED           HUDAK              TORRINGTON            CT      M     56       48:21.7   7:47
155   MATTHEW        CONROY             DANIELSON             CT      M     24       48:22.6   7:48
156   WAYNE          SOLDAN             WINSTED               CT      M     43       48:23.6   7:48
157   BRIAN          OKEEFE             SIMSBURY              CT      M     60       48:24.1   7:48
158   SHEILA         REINKEN            WEST HARTFORD         CT      F     40       48:32.2   7:49
159   BILL           BEGG               NEWTOWN               CT      M     37       48:35.5   7:50
160   DENNIS         MORRISSEY          AVON                  CT      M     32       48:41.7   7:51
161   SEAN           FOGARTY            STAMFORD              CT      M     59       48:54.4   7:53
162   MARK           BRUZIK             FARMINGTON            CT      M     43       48:54.9   7:53
163   MAUREEN        DASONA             GLASTONBURY           CT      F     42       48:55.4   7:53
164   KAREN          CHERNESKY          AVON                  CT      F     33       48:59.1   7:54
165   PETER          VAN LOON           SIMSBURY              CT      M     45       49:03.4   7:54
166   PAUL           MEHLMAN            FARMINGTON            CT      M     39       49:03.9   7:54
167   MICHAEL        PRESTI             MANCHESTER            CT      M     41       49:04.2   7:54
168   KATE           NELLIGAN           THOMASTON             CT      F     39       49:06.4   7:55
169   STEVE          PROVOST            BRISTOL               CT      M     42       49:06.9   7:55
170   LISA           KESSELMAN          SIMSBURY              CT      F     28       49:07.2   7:55
171   JEFFREY        LAGASSE            KENSINGTON            CT      M     43       49:07.5   7:55
172   JOHN           JELTY              LITCHFIELD            CT      M     48       49:11.6   7:55
173   BRIAN          JENNINGS           SIMSBURY              CT      M     31       49:20.1   7:57
174   JENIFER        GILBERT            DANIELSON             CT      F     24       49:24.8   7:58
175   BRIAN          HORGAN             CHESHIRE              CT      M     33       49:25.8   7:58
176   JOHN           ALLEN              MANCHESTER            CT      M     38       49:26.2   7:58
177   DOUGLAS        ALBRESKI           AVON                  CT      M     37       49:27.6   7:58
178   JONATHAN       LYNCH              EAST HARTFORD         CT      M     48       49:36.2   8:00
179   TOBY           MCGRATH            WEST HARTFORD         CT      M     42       49:37.5   8:00
180   JOHN           GRIM               WEST HARTFORD         CT      M     35       49:37.6   8:00
181   WILLIAM        TOMLIN             FORT BENNING          GA      M     24       49:40.4   8:00
182   MATT           CARLEY             WEST SIMSBURY         CT      M     42       49:41.4   8:00
183   PETER          KNOWLES            UNIONVILLE            CT      M     44       49:43.8   8:01
184   JIM            SCHOONMAKER        SIMSBURY              CT      M     49       49:45.1   8:01
185   MATT           LEON               GLASTONBURY           CT      M     31       49:47.3   8:01
186   MICHAEL        MONTS              AVON                  CT      M     50       49:50.3   8:02
187   DARY           NOLAN              PORTLAND              CT      M     47       49:53.8   8:02
188   JESSICA        HILBERT            WEST HARTFORD         CT      F     25       49:54.5   8:02
189   BILL           ALBINGER           BRANFORD              CT      M     33       50:03.3   8:04
190   THOMAS         WITHERINGTON       WEST HARTFORD         CT      M     45       50:03.3   8:04
191   STEVE          CONROY             BOSTON                MA      M     53       50:04.9   8:04
192   JOHN           MADDEN             EAST HARTFORD         CT      M     42       50:05.9   8:04
193   ROGER          LARSON             SOUTHINGTON           CT      M     48       50:09.3   8:05
194   JIM            GLENNEY            GRANBY                CT      M     66       50:10.2   8:05
195   COREY          ZEILMAN            WEST SIMSBURY         CT      F     31       50:18.5   8:06
196   TIM            ZEILMAN            WEST SIMSBURY         CT      M     30       50:18.7   8:06
197   ED             PASOL              GRANBY                CT      M     54       50:22.0   8:07
198   DAN            CALLAHAN           WETHERSFIELD          CT      M     41       50:23.8   8:07
199   KEVIN          DORSE              BRISTOL               CT      M     32       50:24.0   8:07
200   MICHAEL        CEFOLE             EAST GRANBY           CT      M     35       50:24.5   8:07
201   JEFF           NOLL               SIMSBURY              CT      M     32       50:27.2   8:08
202   WALTER         SCHWEITZER         BURLINGTON            CT      M     52       50:28.4   8:08
203   NATHAN D       WOODBERRY          WEATOGUE              CT      M     60       50:28.6   8:08
204   RON            JOSEPHSON          SIMSBURY              CT      M     58       50:33.4   8:09
205   HAROLD         MULLINS            NORTH CANTON          CT      M     49       50:33.5   8:09
206   BOB            DEVITO             WESTPORT              CT      M     38       50:34.0   8:09
207   KEITH          MICHAELSON         WEST SIMSBURY         CT      M     42       50:35.3   8:09
208   DAVID          ZAGAJA             WETHERSFIELD          CT      M     36       50:35.6   8:09
209   LEE            BUCHMAN            NORTH GRANBY          CT      M     29       50:49.4   8:11
210   DORIE          BUCHMAN            NEW YORK              NY      F     26       50:50.1   8:11
211   LEAH           BEGG               NEWTOWN               CT      F     31       50:53.2   8:12
212   DAN            DONOHUE            SIMSBURY              CT      M     58       50:54.0   8:12
213   ED             PHILOPENA          TOLLAND               CT      M     37       50:55.2   8:12
214   DAVID          FOLLO              BURLINGTON            CT      M     50       50:56.3   8:12
215   JANET          BUNKE              GLASTONBURY           CT      F     42       50:58.4   8:13
216   ANDREA         KING               GLASTONBURY           CT      F     41       50:59.9   8:13
217   SUSAN          SULLIVAN           WEST HARTFORD         CT      F     34       51:07.7   8:14
218   SUSIE          MATHER             CANTON                CT      F     35       51:08.4   8:14
219   MARY           CONNELLY           HARTFORD              CT      F     32       51:09.5   8:15
220   TONY           DISORBO            BURLINGTON            CT      M     36       51:11.4   8:15
221   MEAGEN         MARCY              SIMSBURY              CT      F     25       51:19.8   8:16
222   KEVIN          CARLSON            SIMSBURY              CT      M     46       51:20.6   8:16
223   MICHAEL        GINLEY             FAIRFIELD             CT      M     38       51:28.6   8:18
224   KRISTEN        GINLEY             FAIRFIELD             CT      F     34       51:28.8   8:18
225   RAYMOND        VAICHUS            WATERTOWN             CT      M     50       51:32.6   8:18
226   JEFF           AMELL              WEST HARTFORD         CT      M     40       51:33.0   8:18
227   DIANN          BAILEY             SIMSBURY              CT      F     35       51:34.8   8:19
228   BOB            MAXON              WEST SIMSBURY         CT      M     35       51:41.1   8:20
229   RICHARD        WESTERVELT         WINSTED               CT      M     54       51:44.2   8:20
230   ANNA           GLASS              WEST HARTFORD         CT      F     30       51:46.5   8:20
231   BERNIE         HOROVITZ           AVON                  CT      M     36       51:49.3   8:21
232   TONY           CATRICALA          ROCKY HILL            CT      M     45       51:57.1   8:22
233   SANDRA         SNADER             WEST HARTFORD         CT      F     29       52:00.9   8:23
234   JESSICA        JAEGER             WINSTED               CT      F     25       52:05.7   8:24
235   HEATHER        DZIELAK            WINSTED               CT      F     32       52:06.5   8:24
236   CHIP           WARD               WEST SIMSBURY         CT      M     43       52:06.9   8:24
237   MARVAL         MURRAY             WINDSOR               CT      M              52:08.0   8:24
238   ROBERT         THOMPSON           EAST GLASTONBURY      CT      M     27       52:15.5   8:25
239   PATTY          SUBILE-REILLY      SIMSBURY              CT      F     38       52:17.1   8:25
240   PAUL J         FETHERSTON         SIMSBURY              CT      M     34       52:25.6   8:27
241   KRISTIN        SOUKUP             SIMSBURY              CT      F     35       52:29.1   8:27
242   KERRI          BURCH              EAST HARTLAND         CT      F     25       52:31.2   8:28
243   TUCKER         SCHULDT            SIMSBURY              CT      M     39       52:35.8   8:28
244   CON            ACCIBAL            MANCHESTER            CT      M     34       52:38.0   8:29
245   JANICE         CONNOR             GOSHEN                CT      F     51       52:41.5   8:29
246   LANI           RALSTON            CANTON                CT      F     29       52:44.3   8:30
247   BERTA          ANDRULIS           LITCHFIELD            CT      F     37       52:46.6   8:30
248   BILL           ANDRULIS           LITCHFIELD            CT      M     39       52:47.0   8:30
249   LISA           ROBBINS            SOUTH WINDSOR         CT      F     35       52:53.1   8:31
250   MARY ELLEN     MULLINS            NORTH CANTON          CT      F     42       52:57.5   8:32
251   JAMES          PELLINO            VERNON                CT      M     38       52:58.7   8:32
252   LAURIE         MAY                SIMSBURY              CT      F     35       53:01.9   8:33
253   MICHAEL        POLLIERS           SIMSBURY              CT      M     42       53:03.7   8:33
254   NEIL           P                  AVON                  CT      M     32       53:06.8   8:33
255   EILEEN         BILODEAU           CROMWELL              CT      F     36       53:08.5   8:34
256   HEATHER        TOYEN              CANTON                CT      F     26       53:09.2   8:34
257   SUE            WARNER             NORTH CANTON          CT      F     35       53:12.2   8:34
258   MARY           PERKINS            SIMSBURY              CT      F     39       53:12.4   8:34
259   THOMAS         GLASSKY            PLAINVILLE            CT      M     36       53:14.5   8:35
260   JENN           DRIGGS             CANTON                CT      F     39       53:15.0   8:35
261   WAYNE          LAMARRE            UNIONVILLE            CT      M     48       53:22.6   8:36
262   EDWARD         PAQUETTE           WINDSOR               CT      M     34       53:29.5   8:37
263   DEBBIE         OLIVEIRA           MIDDLETOWN            CT      F     35       53:30.2   8:37
264   DAWN           POSEY              NEW MARLBORO          MA      F     30       53:36.7   8:38
265   BOB            POSEY              SOUTHFIELD            MA      M     37       53:37.2   8:38
266   PETER          STRUBLE            SIMSBURY              CT      M     38       53:38.5   8:39
267   GILDA          ACCIBAL            MANCHESTER            CT      F     33       53:39.6   8:39
268   PEGGY          POWERS             SIMSBURY              CT      F     42       53:40.1   8:39
269   MIKE           BLAKE              COLCHESTER            CT      M     42       53:40.6   8:39
270   TERRI          ROBINSON           EAST HAMPTON          CT      F     40       53:41.6   8:39
271   KAREN          MAINELLI           SOUTH WINDSOR         CT      F     36       53:42.1   8:39
272   LOU            GEORGE             SIMSBURY              CT      M     39       53:42.5   8:39
273   MIKE           SZKLARZ            SPRINGFIELD           MA      M     53       53:48.2   8:40
274   BARRY          LUNDIN             GRANBY                CT      M     53       53:50.9   8:40
275   DAVID          WHIRTY             NEW HARTFORD          CT      M     45       53:51.7   8:41
276   JANET          PRISLOE            FARMINGTON            CT      F     36       53:53.1   8:41
277   JOHN           WEBER              SOUTHBURY             CT      M     42       53:56.5   8:41
278   PAULA          PRESTIANNI         WEST HARTFORD         CT      F     31       53:58.9   8:42
279   NANCY          BECKER             WOLCOTT               CT      F     52       54:02.1   8:42
280   CHRISTOPHER    CATANIA            WINDSOR               CT      M     34       54:06.3   8:43
281   JIM            MARTUCCI           SIMSBURY              CT      M     37       54:22.5   8:46
282   SUSAN          BOURES             CANTON                CT      F     33       54:26.1   8:46
283   GINA           GEORGE             SIMSBURY              CT      F     37       54:26.3   8:46
284   MARY           MARTIN             WEST HARTFORD         CT      F     41       54:31.3   8:47
285   AUSTIN         COHEN              UNIONVILLE            CT      M     12       54:36.4   8:48
286   KATHLEN        LEONARDI           GRANBY                CT      F     35       54:38.5   8:48
287   BILL           MARSHALL           SOUTH WINDSOR         CT      M     54       54:39.7   8:48
288   LYNDA          COHN               FARMINGTON            CT      F     36       54:47.1   8:50
289   SUSAN          SATLIN             NEW BRITAIN           CT      F     36       54:48.0   8:50
290   LINCOLN        MAY                SIMSBURY              CT      M     32       54:55.7   8:51
291   RAYMOND        DARCHE             WEATOGUE              CT      M     37       54:56.4   8:51
292   BEN            BEARDSLEY          WEST SIMSBURY         CT      M     51       54:56.6   8:51
293   GREG           VERONE             WEST SIMSBURY         CT      M     47       54:57.0   8:51
294   KATHRYN        HEBERT             GRANBY                CT      F     38       54:58.2   8:51
295   GAIL           HOLENBECK          HIGGANUM              CT      F     44       55:03.1   8:52
296   KATHY          WADDINGTON         GRANBY                CT      F              55:11.2   8:54
297   DAVID          SODARU             CANTON                CT      M     44       55:16.9   8:54
298   JIM            MURDOCK            TOLLAND               CT      M     43       55:22.0   8:55
299   JIM            DEMPSEY            ENFIELD               CT      M     55       55:27.2   8:56
300   DOUG           DELEHANTY          ROCKY HILL            CT      M     51       55:30.7   8:57
301   GLENN          PURPLE             AVON                  CT      M     45       55:31.7   8:57
302   MAIDA          DURA               TOLLAND               CT      F     45       55:38.6   8:58
303   VIC            DOWLING            WEST HARTFORD         CT      M     44       55:39.1   8:58
304   PATRICK        RAYCRAFT           COLLINSVILLE          CT      M     39       55:54.0   9:00
305   TABITHA        WAZORKO            PLAINVILLE            CT      F     28       56:01.1   9:02
306   LINDA          SIERRA             WEST HARTFORD         CT      F     32       56:02.1   9:02
307   KEVIN          ST JOHN            EAST HAMPTON          CT      M     46       56:10.4   9:03
308   JODY C         DOWLING            WEST HARTFORD         CT      F     43       56:11.3   9:03
309   GUSTAVO        BOTTAN             LEXINGTON             MA      M     47       56:11.8   9:03
310   MICHELLE       SULLIVAN           EAST GRANBY           CT      F     30       56:18.4   9:04
311   NICOLE         TATEOSIAN          HARTFORD              CT      F     26       56:27.1   9:06
312   BRYAN          WYSONG             WEST SIMSBURY         CT      M     57       56:35.1   9:07
313   JILL           AHERN              WST HARTFORD          CT      F     45       56:35.6   9:07
314   KATHLEEN       DOYLE              ROCKY HILL            CT      F     52       56:47.4   9:09
315   MARIO G        LAPOSTA            KENSINGTON            CT      M     17       56:52.7   9:10
316   STACEY         LANE               NORTH BRANFORD        CT      F     36       57:02.2   9:11
317   KEITH          KIJANKA            PLAINVILLE            CT      M     42       57:12.2   9:13
318   CYNTHIA        ROOT               WINDSOR               CT      F     43       57:20.9   9:14
319   HEIDI          MCCORMICK          CANTON                CT      F     30       57:21.5   9:15
320   SARAH          DALESSANDRO        AVON                  CT      F     27       57:30.7   9:16
321   MOLLY BETH     STEPKA             UNIONVILLE            CT      F     30       57:31.8   9:16
322   JOSEPH         FRANCO             SIMSBURY              CT      M     53       57:35.2   9:17
323   DAVID          WILLIAMS           WEST HARTFORD         CT      M     48       57:36.1   9:17
324   DAVE           LAFRENNIE          LONGMEADOW            MA      M     30       57:38.6   9:17
325   KATHLEEN       ROY                CROMWELL              CT      F     39       57:42.3   9:18
326   JULIE          NOLL               SIMSBURY              CT      F     32       57:43.8   9:18
327   CATHY          KING               FARMINGTON            CT      F     37       57:47.7   9:19
328   SARAH          CUMMINGS           HARTFORD              CT      F     29       57:56.8   9:20
329   KATE           KELLY              HARTFORD              CT      F     26       57:57.4   9:20
330   BETH           RATCLIFF           BRANFORD              CT      F     28       57:59.6   9:21
331   KELLY          CASSIDY            FEEDING HILLS         MA      F     17       58:01.2   9:21
332   BOB            CHERRY             SIMSBURY              CT      M     44       58:02.9   9:21
333   ROBERT         CHAMARDE           HARTFORD              CT      M     30       58:04.8   9:21
334   DAVID          DORFMAN            TARIFVILLE            CT      M     45       58:07.0   9:22
335   FRANCINE       CARROZZO           WINSTED               CT      F     31       58:07.9   9:22
336   JOE            TINNIRELLA         WEATOGUE              CT      M     33       58:08.7   9:22
337   VAL            OUELLETTE          WEATOGUE              CT      M     53       58:10.8   9:22
338   ANNE MARIE     CASTANHO           ROCKY HILL            CT      F     33       58:21.0   9:24
339   PAUL           CASTANHO           ROCKY HILL            CT      M     35       58:21.9   9:24
340   UNKNOWN        RUNNER #803                                                     58:31.6   9:26
341   DEREK          O'BRIEN                                  CT      M     50       58:39.5   9:27
342   JIM            HAMMOV             WEST SIMSBURY         CT      M     37       58:46.2   9:28
343   JOHN           REIDY              WINSTED               CT      M     47       58:58.1   9:30
344   MARIAN         HANSON             BURLINGTON            CT      F     44       59:14.5   9:33
345   SUZANNE        HAWRAN             WINDSOR               CT      F     34       59:20.7   9:34
346   MARY           ZAMBRELLO          WETHERSFIELD          CT      F     36       59:21.6   9:34
347   ROB            GRAVENER           WALLINGFORD           CT      M     43       59:32.8   9:36
348   ARTHUR         LEBLANC            SOUTH WINDSOR         CT      M     51       59:47.3   9:38
349   CHRIS          KULOWSKI           WEST HARTFORD         CT      M     42      100:04.3   9:41
350   LIUSA          PERRY              AVON                  CT      F     34      100:11.4   9:42
351   GEORGE         LEON               SOUTH GLASTONBURY     CT      M     55      100:30.9   9:45
352   LAURIE R       ANDREWS            SIMSBURY              CT      F     44      100:58.7   9:50
353   DARIEN         LEWIE              MANCHESTER            CT      M     28      101:05.5   9:51
354   DAVID          RYAN               WEST SIMSBURY         CT      M     60      101:10.8   9:51
355   T JAMES        RUDD               SIMSBURY              CT      M     62      101:14.8   9:52
356   JERE           JORDAN             EAST HAMPTON          CT      F     45      101:47.6   9:57
357   JESSICA        MITCHELL           WEST HARTFORD         CT      F     29      102:10.7   10:01
358   JODI           BOLAND             GRANBY                CT      F     37      102:14.4   10:02
359   MARIO          LAPOSTA            KENSINGTON            CT      M     46      102:30.4   10:04
360   CHRIS          CANNON             PLIANVILLE            CT      F     43      102:33.7   10:05
361   KERRY ANNE     SCHOEFFEL          HOLYOKE               MA      F     33      102:41.7   10:06
362   ROXANNA        CISTULLI           WEST HARTFORD         CT      F     32      102:42.8   10:06
363   JENNIFER       SHOCKLEY           WEST HARTFORD         CT      F     27      102:46.6   10:07
364   LUANNE         RITZ               JEFFERSONVILLE        NY      F     36      102:54.8   10:08
365   KEVIN          TRANBERG           ROCKY HILL            CT      M     32      103:02.1   10:09
366   LISA           GERMANO            MIDDLETOWN            CT      F     28      103:08.5   10:10
367   NANCY          MALLERY            AVON                  CT      F     42      103:25.9   10:13
368   FRED           BATISTA            SIMSBURY              CT      M     35      103:26.4   10:13
369   SUZANNE        NEYLON             EAST GLASTONBURY      CT      F     23      103:36.0   10:15
370   KATRINE        COHEN              WEST HARTFORD         CT      F     31      103:39.4   10:15
371   COLIN          WILSON             PINE MEADOW           CT      M     33      104:48.8   10:27
372   SHEILA         CARBONE            SOUTHINGTON           CT      F     36      105:21.2   10:32
373   JOAN           LUPACCHINO         MANCHESTER            CT      F     43      105:21.6   10:32
374   GORDON         MANNING            BURLINGTON            CT      M     72      106:13.5   10:40
375   KATHLEEN       SCOTTI             W HARTFORD            CT      F     59      107:39.0   10:54
376   THOMAS         FINN               AVON                  CT      M     33      108:08.8   10:59
377   TARA           FINN               AVON                  CT      F     31      108:09.4   10:59
378   TOM            SPIGNESI           WEST HARTFORD         CT      M     45      108:47.5   11:05
379   JAKE           SPIGNESI           WEST HARTFORD         CT      M     10      108:48.2   11:05
380   LUCY           WIOSNA             FARMINGTON            CT      F     49      110:14.1   11:19
381   HOWARD         BREITROSE          AVON                  CT      M     39      145:20.0   16:59
382   WENDI          BREITROSE          AVON                  CT      F     40      145:20.0   16:59
383   ARETHA         MARTIN             AGAWAM                MA      F     24      146:00.2   17:05
384   JACKIE         BROWN              WINSTED               CT      F     47      146:00.2   17:05
WHEELCHAIR
1     PAUL           NITZ               AVON                  CT      M     32       30:26.4   4:54

5K

 

PLACE   FIRST        LAST                CITY                  ST     SEX  AGE       TIME       PACE
1       STEPHEN      HERRERA             WATERFORD             CT     M    30        15:12.4    4:54
2       MARC         ROBACZYNSKI         WETHERSFIELD          CT     M    26        15:13.7    4:54
3       MIKE         RAFFERTY            NEW BRITAIN           CT     M    26        15:37.0    5:02
4       CHRIS        CHISHOLM            FARMINGTON            CT     M    39        15:44.2    5:04
5       DAVID        SWIFT                                     CT     M    28        15:45.1    5:04
6       CHAD         JOHNSON             CANTERBURY            CT     M    25        15:48.2    5:05
7       WILLIAM      BROSMITH            WEST HARTFORD         CT     M    36        15:49.5    5:06
8       CHADWICK     BROWN               UNCASVILLE            CT     M    25        15:52.5    5:07
9       RUSSELL      BLATT               GLASTONBURY           CT     M    44        15:55.2    5:08
10      PHIL         RICHEY              DANBURY               CT     M    43        16:00.0    5:09
11      CHRIS        DICKERSON           WOODBRIDGE            CT     M    35        16:17.1    5:15
12      JOHN         BARRESI             WINDSOR               CT     M    37        16:27.7    5:18
13      MARK         PAPARELLA           COLCHESTER            CT     M    36        16:30.1    5:19
14      BOB          DAVENPORT           LITCHFIELD            CT     M    32        16:33.9    5:20
15      BOB          MCCUSKER            SIMSBURY              CT     M    48        16:40.1    5:22
16      TIM          KANE                PRESTON               CT     M    44        16:42.7    5:23
17      GEORGE       BUCHANAN            STAMFORD              CT     M    42        16:45.0    5:24
18      BILL         THRAMANN            AVON                  CT     M    40        16:46.4    5:24
19      JEROME       SCHUMACHER          WOLCOTT               CT     M    27        16:49.6    5:25
20      BOB          STACK               GALES FERRY           CT     M    44        17:00.2    5:29
21      DON          SIKORSKI            NORWICH               CT     M    34        17:02.0    5:29
22      ALAN         MACDOUGALL          BRANFORD              CT     M    35        17:02.6    5:29
23      JOSEPH       PUOPOLO             SHELTON               CT     M    42        17:07.8    5:31
24      STEVE        VIRGADAULA          PORTLAND              CT     M    41        17:09.1    5:31
25      RBERT        BRABER              HANDEN                CT     M    25        17:10.0    5:32
26      TODD         BROWN               ROCKY HILL            CT     M    37        17:12.0    5:32
27      ELLIOTT      ROGERS              SOUTHPORT             CT     M    50        17:12.4    5:32
28      RENE         CHARLAND            SOUTH WINDSOR         CT     M    46        17:14.1    5:33
29      JIM          THARP               ANDOVER               CT     M    40        17:17.0    5:34
30      JIM          ZOLDY               WATERTOWN             CT     M    39        17:17.3    5:34
31      DENNIS       CROWE               WATERFORD             CT     M    52        17:17.9    5:34
32      BILL         BORLA               TORRINGTON            CT     M    61        17:26.9    5:37
33      THOMAS       HITEN               CHESHIRE              CT     M    50        17:27.4    5:37
34      PETER        LOFINK              BROOKFIELD            CT     M    40        17:29.3    5:38
35      SUSAN        FABER               OXFORD                CT     F    38        17:31.8    5:39
36      KEVIN        SKEHAN              STRATFORD             CT     M    41        17:33.0    5:39
37      MICHAEL      FUSARO              NORWICH               CT     M    35        17:34.9    5:40
38      MARTHA       MERZ                MYSTIC                CT     F    38        17:36.1    5:40
39      LINCOLN      TEDESCHI            EAST HAMPTON          CT     M    38        17:38.4    5:41
40      DENNIS       BARONE              WEST HARTFORD         CT     M    46        17:45.7    5:43
41      KERRY        ARSENAULT           CLINTON               CT     F    36        17:46.6    5:43
42      TIM          SMITH               NORWICH               CT     M    53        17:48.1    5:44
43      STEPHEN      JOHNSON             SOUTHBURY             CT     M    50        17:48.7    5:44
44      KEITH        MOODY               ORANGE                CT     M    34        17:53.2    5:46
45      JON          KORNACKI            WALLINGFORD           CT     M    42        17:53.8    5:46
46      JIM          DALTON              WALLINGFORD           CT     M    34        17:55.2    5:46
47      BRIAN        BISHOP              WINDSOR               CT     M    30        17:57.7    5:47
48      EMILY        HODGSON             NEW HAVEN             CT     F    24        17:58.3    5:47
49      ALLISON      CIOSEK              WILLINGTON            CT     F    24        18:02.0    5:49
50      KEVIN        ROLFE               SIMSBURY              CT     M    33        18:11.6    5:51
51      TONY         BENIVEGNA           ROXBURY               CT     M    52        18:12.4    5:52
52      JOHN         ANDREWS             SHELTON               CT     M    53        18:18.2    5:54
53      CHRIS        KYLE                WATERTOWN             CT     M    33        18:20.9    5:54
54      MICHAEL      RIOSPO              STRATFORD             CT     M    36        18:23.8    5:55
55      STEVEN       MORSE               BROAD BROOK           CT     M    48        18:24.5    5:56
56      RON          REMBAUM             OLD GREENWICH         CT     M    55        18:30.4    5:58
57      GARY         DUBOIS              MILFORD               CT     M    43        18:31.7    5:58
58      JOE          BALAVANDER          SALEM                 CT     M    47        18:32.4    5:58
59      STEPHEN      MCLAUGHLIN          MARLBOROUGH           CT     M    39        18:34.6    5:59
60      CHRIS        GILMARTIN           WALLINGFORD           CT     F    33        18:35.8    5:59
61      LARRY        RUBIN               PLANTSVILLE           CT     M    36        18:41.2    6:01
62      KATE         PADDON              COLEBROOK             CT     F    39        18:42.7    6:01
63      WAYNE        JOLLEY              BROOKLYN              CT     M    50        18:43.6    6:02
64      AMIE         SCHUMACHER          WOLCOTT               CT     F    13        18:49.7    6:04
65      JAMES        MILESKI             UNCASVILLE            CT     M    20        18:52.5    6:05
66      MIKE         CALLAHAN            SIMSBURY              CT     M    51        18:54.5    6:05
67      RICH         LACHANCE            WETHERSFIELD          CT     M    55        18:58.7    6:07
68      ALISON       LAPINSKI            DERBY                 CT     F    37        19:00.0    6:07
69      KARLA        PALMER              WATERTOWN             CT     F    42        19:01.8    6:08
70      BRIAN        FIDLER              MILFORD               CT     M    30        19:02.2    6:08
71      KAREN        NEWMAN              RIVERSIDE             CT     F    40        19:04.5    6:09
72      KRIS-ANNE    KANE                PRESTON               CT     F    37        19:09.2    6:10
73      JEFF         WEATHERHEAD         GRANBY                CT     M    50        19:09.6    6:10
74      JOHN         PAGGIOLI            MARLBOROUGH           CT     M    35        19:11.7    6:11
75      BILL         HAYES               MARLBOROUGH           CT     M    50        19:13.3    6:11
76      RICK         KONON               COLCHESTER            CT     M    44        19:15.9    6:12
77      PETER        NEWMAN              RIVERSIDE             CT     M    38        19:17.3    6:13
78      MATTHEW      LILES               MANCHESTER            CT     M    17        19:17.4    6:13
79      JON          REIK                GLASTONBURY           CT     M    48        19:19.5    6:13
80      SUE          MANTIE              PLEASANT VALLEY       CT     F    41        19:24.6    6:15
81      DAVID        CONDIT              AVON                  CT     M    53        19:25.8    6:15
82      MICHAEL      O'CONNOR            TERRYVILLE            CT     M    30        19:26.5    6:16
83      SAM          WOLCOTT             WEST SUFFIELD         CT     M    43        19:28.5    6:16
84      PETER        HAWLEY              NEW HARTFORD          CT     M    50        19:33.2    6:18
85      DONALD       SMITH               WATERTOWN             CT     M    57        19:38.7    6:19
86      BOB          SIELLER             CANAAN                CT     M    61        19:42.4    6:21
87      EILEEN       TROY                STAMFORD              CT     F    47        19:44.8    6:21
88      GUY          PULINO              MOODUS                CT     M    56        19:46.2    6:22
89      PAUL         SATTLER             MERIDEN               CT     M    40        19:48.3    6:23
90      MARK         LEWIS               STRATFORD             CT     M    37        19:48.5    6:23
91      JOHN         DONOHUE             SIMSBURY              CT     M    17        19:56.2    6:25
92      SARA         TITUS               OAKVILLE              CT     F    22        19:57.9    6:26
93      ANDREW       KITCHINGS           ESSEX                 CT     M    19        19:58.8    6:26
94      JERRY        AUGUSTINE           MIDDLETOWN            CT     M    55        20:02.0    6:27
95      MIKE         O'ROURKE            PORTLAND              CT     M    37        20:03.9    6:28
96      ART          SCHMIDT             LITCHFIELD            CT     M    51        20:04.6    6:28
97      ROBERT       STEPHENSON          MILFORD               CT     M    52        20:06.7    6:29
98      JOHN         HARRISON            BRISTOL               CT     M    44        20:11.1    6:30
99      DAN          BLAIR               W SUFFIELD            CT     M    42        20:13.8    6:31
100     KEVIN        MURRAY              CHESHIRE              CT     M    46        20:20.9    6:33
101     TONY         HOLLISTER           E HARTFORD            CT     M    54        20:21.9    6:33
102     WAYNE        THERIAULT           STRATFORD             CT     M    52        20:27.0    6:35
103     MARY         HASELKAMP           MILFORD               CT     F    40        20:27.8    6:35
104     ALEX         GORDEUK             WEST HARTFORD         CT     M    36        20:31.7    6:37
105     BOB          DICKSON             WATERTOWN             CT     M    31        20:35.7    6:38
106     BRIGITTE     BOLTZ               SIMSBURY              CT     F    41        20:38.2    6:39
107     STEVE        BYRNE               AVON                  CT     M    35        20:38.6    6:39
108     JOHN         SACREY              PRESTON               CT     M    49        20:40.3    6:40
109     CHERYL       CUNNINGHAM          W SIMSBURY            CT     F    42        20:40.8    6:40
110     MEGAN        GOLDSTEIN           AVON                  CT     F    51        20:45.3    6:41
111     CHRIS        ARMEN               SIMSBURY              CT     M    47        20:50.2    6:43
112     DOUG         BLACK               NEW HAVEN             CT     M    48        20:50.5    6:43
113     JARED        HUMPHREY            WINSTED               CT     M    39        20:54.0    6:44
114     CHRIS        DUFOUR              HARTFORD              CT     M    36        21:05.4    6:48
115     DARRYL       WAGNER              SIMSBURY              CT     M    38        21:05.6    6:48
116     JAMES        WHITEHOUSE          MANCHESTER            CT     M    41        21:07.9    6:48
117     DON          PLATKO              SHELTON               CT     M    59        21:09.3    6:49
118     RICHARD      PILELIS             CHESHIRE              CT     M    50        21:12.9    6:50
119     SHAWN        HARRINGTON          ELLINGTON             CT     M    40        21:14.4    6:50
120     EMMA         DEAN                SOUTHINGTON           CT     F    41        21:17.5    6:51
121     EMMA         DEAN                SOUTHINGTON           CT     F    42        21:17.9    6:51
122     TAMMY        GULD                DURHAM                CT     F    26        21:18.9    6:52
123     MIKE         SCHUMACHER          WEST HARTFORD         CT     M    18        21:21.2    6:53
124     EILEEN       MALLESCH            SIMSBURY              CT     F    45        21:23.8    6:53
125     JON          BERG                MONROE                CT     M    46        21:25.0    6:54
126     JEAN         KUCINSKAS           W SIMSBURY            CT     F    34        21:26.6    6:54
127     SEAN         CALLAHAN            SIMSBURY              CT     M    10        21:31.5    6:56
128     JOHN         LAUDATI             GRANBY                CT     M    46        21:32.6    6:56
129     ROBERT       MCANDREW            PORTLAND              CT     M    35        21:34.9    6:57
130     BARBARA      PEARCE              GUILFORD              CT     F    46        21:42.6    7:00
131     COURTNEY     MARUM               MIDDLETOWN            CT     F    26        21:48.1    7:01
132     SARAH        EMMONS              WINSTED               CT     F    41        21:49.6    7:02
133     BILL         ABRAHAMSEN          SIMSBURY              CT     M    53        21:51.0    7:02
134     S P          CARLEY              WEST HARTFORD         CT     M    36        21:52.2    7:03
135     BILL         MCLAUGHLIN          NORWALK               CT     M    63        21:52.8    7:03
136     REBECCA      WRIGHT              EAST HARTFORD         CT     F    38        21:55.3    7:04
137     BOBBY        TOBIO               SIMSBURY              CT     M    15        21:55.9    7:04
138     CAROL        KANE                WESTON                CT     F    55        21:56.2    7:04
139     ERIC         SOYCHER             SIMSBURY              CT     M    16        21:56.4    7:04
140     LEIB         DODELL              SIMSBURY              CT     M    37        21:57.3    7:04
141     RICK         CARTER              COLLINSVILLE          CT     M    45        21:59.9    7:05
142     PAT          HUBBELL             NORTH HAVEN           CT     M    9         22:00.5    7:05
143     JACK         DOYLE               HAMDEN                CT     M    61        22:01.8    7:06
144     LAURIE       TRUPP               STRATFORD             CT     F    43        22:08.2    7:08
145     KAREN        SAUNDERS            MANCHESTER            CT     F    48        22:09.9    7:08
146     TOM          HAYDEN              SIMSBURY              CT     M    47        22:11.5    7:09
147     PAUL         CHAPDELAINE         WEST SIMSBURY         CT     M    48        22:12.1    7:09
148     ELAINE       ROMANO              MIDDLEBURY            CT     F    43        22:12.9    7:09
149     JERRY        LEVASSEUR           MADISON               CT     M    63        22:23.8    7:13
150     SUMMER       DUNBER              NORTHFIELD            CT     F    23        22:26.6    7:14
151     RICHARD      ORGANEK             ELLINGTON             CT     M    55        22:29.1    7:15
152     KASEY        SULLIVAN            SOUTHBURY             CT     F    12        22:30.0    7:15
153     JAY          CILFONE             TORRINGTON            CT     M    46        22:30.0    7:15
154     ANDY         BYKOWSKI            WETHERSFIELD          CT     M    35        22:31.3    7:15
155     WALTER       GALE                WINDSOR LOCKS         CT     M    70        22:32.5    7:16
156     DEA          COLLINS             EAST HARTFORD         CT     F    46        22:33.2    7:16
157     GARY         GRIFFIN             HARWINTON             CT     M    45        22:33.8    7:16
158     E            KERRY               SIMSBURY              CT     M    35        22:37.6    7:17
159     MIKE         VAN LINDA           AVON                  CT     M    22        22:38.1    7:18
160     PAUL         SHANAHAN            CHESHIRE              CT     M    63        22:42.0    7:19
161     THOMAS       PONS                AVON                  CT     M    53        22:42.8    7:19
162     MARK         KENNEDY             GRANBY                CT     M    28        22:46.5    7:20
163     SKIP         RENZULLO            TORRINGTON            CT     M    45        22:52.3    7:22
164     SHARON       GOSHA               TRUMBULL              CT     F    47        22:53.6    7:22
165     THOMAS       WICHROWSKI          PLAINVILLE            CT     M    47        22:54.6    7:23
166     MATTHEW      SMITH               EAST GRANBY           CT     M    35        23:00.8    7:25
167     JEFFREY      DINGWELL            BETHLEHEM             CT     M    46        23:01.3    7:25
168     BRIAN        BELOIN              AVON                  CT     M    14        23:01.4    7:25
169     LORRAINE     SCHUMACHER          WOLCOTT               CT     F    38        23:03.0    7:26
170     AMY          EMMONS              WINSTED               CT     F    10        23:05.9    7:26
171     PATRICK      WARREN              WEST HARTFORD         CT     M    32        23:07.4    7:27
172     TOM          CAPORASO            MONROE                CT     M    57        23:07.4    7:27
173     MAUREEN      CHAPDELAINE         WEST SIMSBURY         CT     F    47        23:11.1    7:28
174     CAROL        DUGGAN              STRATFORD             CT     F    51        23:12.2    7:29
175     BOB          MARUM               SIMSBURY              CT     M    60        23:24.2    7:32
176     BOB          DAVIDSON            COLLINSVILLE          CT     M    71        23:26.9    7:33
177     MAUREEN      CAVANAUGH           WEST HARTFORD         CT     F    31        23:27.4    7:33
178     DEBORAH      KAPLAN              NEW HAVEN             CT     F    24        23:28.7    7:34
179     BARRY        STONER              GLASTONBURY           CT     M    61        23:30.5    7:34
180     TRACY        ARNOLD              SIMSBURY              CT     F    35        23:31.3    7:35
181     JULIANNE     MCANDREW            PORTLAND              CT     F    36        23:31.9    7:35
182     CARL         FULLER              EAST HADDAM           CT     M    57        23:42.7    7:38
183     NATHAN       LACOMBE             QUINCY                MA     M    30        23:43.7    7:39
184     MARK         SOYCHER             SIMSBURY              CT     M    50        23:46.4    7:40
185     LEONARD      CHOZICK             PLAINVILLE            CT     M    35        23:48.8    7:40
186     AMANDA       CURRAN              SIMBURY               CT     F    16        23:49.3    7:40
187     RANDALL      POTTERTON           ANDOVER               CT     M    43        23:55.3    7:42
188     CHRIS        KACHMAR             AVON                  CT     M    35        23:56.4    7:43
189     CHARLES      ROOT                CANTON                CT     M    44        23:56.7    7:43
190     JASON        DUFOUR              BRISTOL               CT     M    28        23:58.1    7:43
191     STEPHEN      SENOOSK             SIMSBURY              CT     M    29        23:59.6    7:44
192     SEAN         RILEY               SIMSBURY              CT     M    39        24:01.8    7:44
193     SUSAN        LESLIE              SOUTH WINDSOR         CT     F    51        24:02.3    7:45
194     JOHN         ECKEL               SIMSBURY              CT     M    57        24:03.3    7:45
195     DONNA        HAMMOND             SIMSBURY              CT     F    41        24:03.7    7:45
196     BARBARA      MALONEY             TOLLAND               CT     F    54        24:06.8    7:46
197     BARBARA      KREAM               AVON                  CT     F    53        24:10.1    7:47
198     NANCY        BURKE               BRANFORD              CT     F    48        24:14.4    7:49
199     JANE         MOLLER              WETHERSWFIELD         CT     F    41        24:18.1    7:50
200     EVA          VAN STRUTUM         WALLINGFORD           CT     F    41        24:19.8    7:50
201     BILL         SHORTELL            WEST HARTFORD         CT     M    54        24:20.9    7:50
202     MATT         HOBERMAN            WEST HARTFORD         CT     M    29        24:24.0    7:52
203     LAUREN       KOHLER              COLLINSVILLE          CT     F    22        24:24.1    7:52
204     JASON        DEMUTH              SIMSBURY              CT     M    28        24:30.3    7:54
205     ELIZABETH    GILLESPIE           BURLINGTON            CT     F    42        24:36.7    7:56
206     SUE          HESSION             WEST SIMSBURY         CT     F    37        24:43.8    7:58
207     MATT         QUINTANA            WEST SIMSBURY         CT     M    44        24:47.0    7:59
208     STEVE        MORETTA             SIMSBURY              CT     M    35        24:48.5    8:00
209     TODD         MATHER              AVON                  CT     M    31        24:49.3    8:00
210     JACK         PETRUCELLI          ENFIELD               CT     M    45        24:51.2    8:00
211     AL           CHAMEIDES           TRUMBULL              CT     M    70        24:52.7    8:01
212     ALISON       BEAUCHENE           PLEASANT VALLEY       CT     F    27        24:57.0    8:02
213     MIKE         BEAUCHENE           PLEASANT VALLEY       CT     M    31        24:57.4    8:02
214     CLIFF        STOLBA              MIDDLETOWN            CT     M    65        24:58.4    8:03
215     CHRISTA      ALLEN               SIMSBURY              CT     F    35        24:58.4    8:03
216     LISA         AZZARA              SIMSBURY              CT     F    31        25:00.3    8:03
217     SHELBI       COLE                THOMASTON             CT     F    20        25:02.0    8:04
218     GLENN        MARCELLA            WEST HARTFORD         CT     M    33        25:07.2    8:06
219     COURTNEY     GRANT               FARMINGTON            CT     F    23        25:10.7    8:07
220     LEANNE       ROY                 NEW CANAAN            CT     F    46        25:12.0    8:07
221     TOM          DORAN               SIMSBURY              CT     M    36        25:12.6    8:07
222     DEIDRE       LONG                NEW YORK              NY     F    28        25:14.5    8:08
223     SANFORD      SAUER               WEST SIMSBURY         CT     M    55        25:15.6    8:08
224     JOSEPH       SCHEIDELER          CANTON                CT     M    50        25:16.0    8:09
225     RAY          BYKOWSKI            CHESHIRE              CT     M    64        25:17.2    8:09
226     RICHARD      BERRY               SIMSBURY              CT     M    55        25:18.0    8:09
227     CHRISTINE    ULLMANN             EAST GRANBY           CT     F    15        25:26.3    8:12
228     JEFF         GLYNN               SIMSBURY              CT     M    39        25:31.9    8:13
229     RON          AGNES               SIMSBURY              CT     M    41        25:34.8    8:14
230     BRIAN        HILL                WEST HARTFORD         CT     M    29        25:36.9    8:15
231     J K          VAUGHN              SIMSBURY              CT     M    13        25:38.0    8:16
232     KAREN        CURRAN                                    CT     F    43        25:39.0    8:16
233     BETH         KELLY               SOUTHINGTON           CT     F    22        25:46.4    8:18
234     SUZANNE      SCARPATI            SIMSBURY              CT     F    44        25:48.8    8:19
235     TIM          CURRY               WEST HARTFORD         CT     M    50        25:50.5    8:20
236     ED           ROOT                OLD SAYBROOK          CT     M    55        25:51.3    8:20
237     RICHARD      MURPHY              SPRINGFIELD           MA     M    59        25:53.9    8:20
238     STEPHEN      KUCINSKAS           WEST SIMSBURY         CT     M    12        25:54.6    8:21
239     BILL         TRIBOU              GRANBY                CT     M    80        25:56.7    8:21
240     MOLLY        RUSSO               MIDDLETOWN            CT     F    23        25:56.8    8:21
241     NATHANIEL    LAVIERI-SCULL       WEST SIMSBURY         CT     M    13        25:58.1    8:22
242     ELIZ         HUBBELL             NORTH HAVEN           CT     F    7         25:59.0    8:22
243     RICK         HUBBELL             NORTH HAVEN           CT     M    47        25:59.7    8:22
244     GEORGE       PAYNE               BROOKLYN              NY     M    29        26:00.8    8:23
245     DAN          MILLSTEIN           CANTON                CT     M    47        26:01.1    8:23
246     LESLIE       RUTHERFORD          FARMINGTON            CT     F    33        26:02.5    8:23
247     CATHERINE    LOGIUDICE           MANCHESTER            CT     F    55        26:03.3    8:24
248     JIM          CRAMER              SIMSBURY              CT     M    31        26:03.7    8:24
249     TONY         PLANSKY             SIMSBURY              CT     M    57        26:04.0    8:24
250     NICK         CHISHOLM            FARMINGTON            CT     M    11        26:05.2    8:24
251     JENNIFER     HATCH               GRANBY                CT     F    32        26:09.2    8:26
252     EVELYN       MANCUSO             TORRINGTON            CT     F    49        26:14.1    8:27
253     BRIAN        BELOIN              AVON                  CT     M    42        26:15.4    8:28
254     DONNA        ERIKSEN             BURLINGTON            CT     F    50        26:16.2    8:28
255     PAM          CHATIKOVANY         BLOOMFIELD            CT     F    15        26:18.6    8:29
256     JON          YOUNG               CANTON                CT     M    35        26:19.5    8:29
257     JAMES        THOMPSON            GRANBY                CT     M    38        26:20.3    8:29
258     LEN          SAVAGE              FAIRFIELD             CT     M    36        26:21.6    8:30
259     PETER        FORD                SIMSBURY              CT     M    59        26:25.5    8:31
260     DAVID        VALZANIA            FARMINGTON            CT     M    34        26:26.2    8:31
261     THERESA      LAMONTAGNE          BLOOMFIELD            CT     F    14        26:27.4    8:31
262     DAVE         SODARO              CANTON                CT     M    44        26:31.4    8:33
263     JAMES        CARLSON             MANCHESTER            CT     M    59        26:33.8    8:33
264     JOHN         CARLSON             MANCHSTER             CT     M    24        26:34.2    8:34
265     CHRIS        STOLTZ              WEST HARTFORD         CT     M    27        26:34.9    8:34
266     RAY          FLANAGAN            NORTH GRANBY          CT     M    38        26:35.2    8:34
267     RUSSELL      SAUCIER             MANCHESTER            CT     M    41        26:37.6    8:35
268     JAMES        MULLINS             SIMBURY               CT     M    34        26:38.8    8:35
269     MICHELLE     GEOPON              COLLINSVILLE          CT     F    35        26:39.6    8:35
270     JACK         SENNOTT             WEATOGUE              CT     M    35        26:40.4    8:36
271     MATT         WITTMER             SIMSBURY              CT     M    30        26:43.7    8:37
272     JAMES        BUNTING             GRANBY                CT     M    40        26:50.4    8:39
273     NANCY        URNER-BERRY         SIMSBURY              CT     F    37        26:50.7    8:39
274     M            THOMPSON            HARTFORD              CT     M    35        27:02.1    8:43
275     JESSICA      MAJEWSKI            EAST GRANBY           CT     F    15        27:05.1    8:44
276     ELLEN        BOYD                TORRINGTON            CT     F    49        27:08.3    8:45
277     EILEEN       STODDART            SOUTHBURY             CT     F    38        27:09.6    8:45
278     LAURA        SAPIA               MARLBOROUGH           CT     F    32        27:13.5    8:46
279     DAVID        KULAS               WEATOGUE              CT     M    50        27:13.8    8:46
280     JENNIFER     LAMONTAGNE          BLOOMFIELD            CT     F    14        27:16.1    8:47
281     NANCY        CAMP                SIMSBURY              CT     F    33        27:16.4    8:47
282     RAYMOND      HANLEY              SIMSBURY              CT     M    36        27:17.1    8:48
283     NIKI         JONES               WEST SIMSBURY         CT     F    15        27:19.9    8:48
284     RALPH        JONES               WEST SIMSBURY         CT     M    45        27:20.2    8:49
285     GREG         GOUSSE              SOUTH GLASTONBURY     CT     M    52        27:21.0    8:49
286     ESTHER       ARONSON             AVON                  CT     F    36        27:21.9    8:49
287     LYNN         JONES               WEST SIMSBURY         CT     F    45        27:25.9    8:50
288     KATHLEEN     CICCONE             TRUMBULL              CT     F    45        27:26.4    8:50
289     GIULIANO     DIFRANCESCO         AVON                  CT     M    40        27:27.5    8:51
290     LINDA        LANDER              WEST SIMSBURY         CT     F    41        27:29.1    8:51
291     UNKNOWN      RUNNER #998                                                     27:29.4    8:51
292     RICHARD      ZBROZEK             BERLIN                CT     M    54        27:36.0    8:54
293     ADRIAN       HUTSON              WEST HARTFORD         CT     M    13        27:36.3    8:54
294     PATRICK      MULSHINE            SIMSBURY              CT     M    12        27:37.2    8:54
295     DAVE         DRISCOLL            GOSHEN                CT     M    57        27:37.4    8:54
296     ERLING       SCHMIDT             GRANBY                CT     M    59        27:41.0    8:55
297     PETER        OLOUGHLIN           GRANBY                CT     M    34        27:41.3    8:55
298     TYLER        MILLS               PLAINVILLE            CT     M    12        27:41.5    8:55
299     LAURA        LARSON              SOUTHINGTON           CT     F    41        27:41.9    8:55
300     KIM          WILFORD             WALLINGFORD           CT     M    46        27:42.6    8:56
301     ROBIN        MILLS               PLAINVILLE            CT     F    39        27:43.5    8:56
302     MICHAEL      KEEGAN              NORFOLK               CT     M    30        27:44.2    8:56
303     ROBIN        BORES               SOUTHINGTON           CT     F    43        27:44.9    8:56
304     MIKE         MANCINO             RIVERTON              CT     M    42        27:49.9    8:58
305     MERLE        STONER              GLASTONBURY           CT     F    58        27:52.6    8:59
306     DOREEN       CENCI               FARMINGTON            CT     F    29        27:53.3    8:59
307     JEAN         VAN HOOF            FARMINGTON            CT     F    32        27:54.1    9:00
308     CECILY       MEHLMAN             FARMINGTON            CT     F    38        27:54.4    9:00
309     DEBORAH      HALL-WISSE          SIMSBURY              CT     F    40        27:55.7    9:00
310     ED           WOOTEN              WINDSOR               CT     M    41        27:59.2    9:01
311     JENNIFER     DAVIS               FARMINGTON            CT     F    23        28:02.1    9:02
312     TIMOTHY      PAIGE               SPRINGFIELD           MA     M    44        28:03.1    9:02
313     SUSAN        REININGER           TORRINGTON            CT     F    36        28:06.3    9:03
314     JENNIFER     SENOSK              SIMSBURY              CT     F    28        28:07.0    9:04
315     KELLEY       CRICHTRON           AVON                  CT     F    40        28:07.1    9:04
316     VALERIE      PRADO               AVON                  CT     F    43        28:07.5    9:04
317     MONIKA       SMIELEWSKA          TORRINGTON            CT     F    26        28:07.7    9:04
318     KATHLEEN     O'BRIEN             FARMINGTON            CT     F    40        28:08.3    9:04
319     KATIE        MARTIN              SIMSBURY              CT     F    31        28:09.5    9:04
320     JACQUELINE   MARCHITTO           VERNON                CT     F    30        28:10.9    9:05
321     RACHEL       BRUEHLMAN           W SIMSBURY            CT     F    11        28:12.9    9:05
322     ANNE         BELOIN              AVON                  CT     F    41        28:15.5    9:06
323     JASON        COLLINS             EAST GRANBY           CT     M    32        28:17.4    9:07
324     SARA         DEVEAUX             SIMSBURY              CT     F    35        28:17.9    9:07
325     KATHRYN      LOYER               WATERTOWN             CT     F    34        28:18.4    9:07
326     JOHN JR      ZIEMAK              BOLTON                CT     M    59        28:25.7    9:09
327     GINA         GLYNN               SIMSBURY              CT     F    32        28:26.3    9:10
328     VIRGINIA     SPENAR              WEST GRANBY           CT     F    35        28:27.7    9:10
329     CARL         DOMBROWIK           NEW BRITAIN           CT     M    39        28:29.9    9:11
330     STEVE        BREHM               MANCHESTER            CT     M    40        28:37.3    9:13
331     LORI         SAMELE              WEST HARTFORD         CT     F    35        28:37.9    9:13
332     JAN          MURENO              WEST SIMSBURY         CT     F    43        28:39.7    9:14
333     CHRISTINA    STANG               SIMSBURY              CT     F    15        28:39.9    9:14
334     KATHY        SCHULTZ             SIMSBURY              CT     F    42        28:40.9    9:14
335     RICHARD      PERRAS              SOUTHAMPTON           MA     M    52        28:41.5    9:15
336     SARAH        ROBERSON            AVON                  CT     F    37        28:44.0    9:16
337     BILL         MORENO              WEST SIMSBURY         CT     M    43        28:44.4    9:16
338     LYNDSEY      TUFO                GRANBY                CT     F    39        28:44.7    9:16
339     HEATHER      MAJEWSKI            EAST GRANBY           CT     F    17        28:45.0    9:16
340     PATRICK      MAJEWSKI            EAST GRANBY           CT     M    50        28:45.1    9:16
341     RYAN         TERRAGNA            WEST SIMSBURY         CT     M    7         28:45.7    9:16
342     KATHY        LEATHERS            WEST SIMSBURY         CT     F    42        28:45.8    9:16
343     ELIZABETH    WILFORD             WALLINGFORD           CT     F    45        28:51.5    9:18
344     RICH         THOMPSON            CANTON                CT     M    51        28:53.3    9:19
345     AMY          SCHOOMAKER          SIMSBURY              CT     F    14        28:54.5    9:19
346     MARYANN      MCANDREW            SOUTH WINDSOR         CT     F    36        28:55.7    9:19
347     DANIEL       BADE                EAST GRANBY           CT     M    40        28:58.7    9:20
348     CINDY        FRANKLIN            SIMSBURY              CT     F    41        29:03.1    9:22
349     CAROLINE     LLOYD               FARMINGTON            CT     F    60        29:06.2    9:23
350     KATHLEEN     HOLLER              SIMSBURY              CT     F    36        29:08.0    9:23
351     SHERYL       SMITH                                     CT     F    44        29:08.9    9:23
352     LAURIE       VON SCHMIDT         BARKHAMSTED           CT     F    40        29:10.0    9:24
353     RYAN         VAUGHN              SIMSBURY              CT     M    10        29:16.2    9:26
354     AMY          DANIELS             CANTON                CT     F    44        29:18.7    9:27
355     TOM          FELDMAN             WEST HARTFORD         CT     M    49        29:24.5    9:29
356     DAN          FINIGAN             SIMSBURY              CT     M    10        29:28.6    9:30
357     KIT          CASEY               WATERBURY             CT     F    42        29:31.1    9:31
358     ALENA        GFELLER             WEST HARTFORD         CT     F    31        29:33.4    9:31
359     DEBRA        KIYSZPIN            FRAMINGTON            CT     F    34        29:35.1    9:32
361     RHEA M       KLEIN               BOLTON                CT     F    48        29:39.7    9:33
362     DAVID        VOGT                SIMSBURY              CT     M    46        29:40.0    9:34
363     DAN          WOZNIAK             CHARLESTOWN           MA     M    29        29:43.4    9:35
364     LIZ          JACHYM              AVON                  CT     F    34        29:46.8    9:36
365     KENNETH      PERKS               SIMSBURY              CT     M    33        29:49.7    9:37
366     ANNIE        LIBERA              SIMSBURY              CT     F    12        29:50.3    9:37
367     STEVE        LIBERA              SIMSBURY              CT     M    50        29:50.3    9:37
368     KYLE         KENDALL             MANCHESTER            CT     M    13        29:55.0    9:39
369     TIM          CASEY               WATERBURY             CT     M    42        30:00.1    9:40
370     RAYELENE     KOONTZ              TORRINGTON            CT     F    49        30:04.6    9:41
371     NANCY        SIMM                WEATOGUE              CT     F    39        30:09.9    9:43
372     EDIE         MALLECK             TORRINGTON            CT     F    44        30:10.1    9:43
373     KATRINA      SCHAEDEL            SIMSBURY              CT     F    33        30:11.8    9:44
374     AGNES        FINIGAN             SIMSBURY              CT     F    47        30:17.9    9:46
375     MICHELLE     MARQUIS             BURLINGTON            CT     F    36        30:20.9    9:47
376     KAREN        PLANSKY             SIMSBURY              CT     F    55        30:21.5    9:47
377     AIMEE        WATSON              HARTFORD              CT     F    32        30:24.1    9:48
378     BOBBY        HENSLEY             WEST SIMSBURY         CT     M    14        30:25.5    9:48
379     BOB          HENSLEY             WEST SIMSBURY         CT     M    53        30:27.5    9:49
380     DAVE         DEMUTH              SIMSBURY              CT     M    55        30:31.0    9:50
381     KRISTA       BUSHONG             SIMSBURY              CT     F    16        30:32.1    9:50
382     DAVID        BUSHONG             SIMSBURY              CT     M    50        30:33.1    9:51
383     AMY          PAYNE               BROOKLYN              NY     F    28        30:34.5    9:51
384     THOMAS       JONES               WEST HARTFORD         CT     M    37        30:58.1    9:59
385     CHRISTINE    ROMNESS             AVON                  CT     F    30        30:58.3    9:59
386     DAVID        DELUCA              LONGMEADOW            MA     M    37        30:59.2    9:59
387     JIM          RYAN                SIMSBURY              CT     M    44        30:59.6    9:59
388     SUSAN        GALLAGHER           CANTON                CT     F    35        31:02.7    10:00
389     KATHI        HELFLER             CANTON                CT     F    37        31:03.2    10:00
390     CASSIE M     SAUER               WEST SIMSBURY         CT     F    53        31:03.5    10:00
391     ANN          DONAHUE             FARMINGTON            CT     F    55        31:06.2    10:01
392     CATE         BENSON              FARM                  CT     F    40        31:06.5    10:01
393     MARC         HERRERA             FARM                  CT     F    36        31:07.4    10:02
394     ROY          DOWD                SIMSBURY              CT     M    65        31:08.6    10:02
395     ANITA        MULSHINE            SIMSBURY              CT     F    46        31:09.9    10:02
396     IRENE        GLISSMAN            SIMSBURY              CT     F    43        31:10.5    10:03
397     DIANE        KENDALL             MANCHESTER            CT     F    37        31:10.6    10:03
398     GILBERT      DEMOREST            PLAINVILLE            CT     M    70        31:10.8    10:03
399     JOYCE        KAMANITZ            WEST HARTFORD         CT     F    51        31:14.9    10:04
400     KRISTEN      GREENE              WEST HARTFORD         CT     F    30        31:21.1    10:06
401     CHARLOTTE    LACOMBE             QUINCY                MA     F    31        31:27.1    10:08
402     ANNETTE      SCHMIDT             GRANBY                CT     F    33        31:27.4    10:08
403     MAURICE      DAVID               FARMINGTON            CT     M    52        31:31.3    10:09
404     ROBERT       GARDELLA            LITCHFIELD            CT     M    66        31:33.6    10:10
405     MARCEL       ROBACZYNSKI         AVON                  CT     M    54        31:36.5    10:11
406     UNKNOWN      RUNNER #999                                                     31:38.4    10:12
407     LARRY        LARKIN              SOUTHINGTON           CT     M    75        31:41.7    10:13
408     MICHAEL      DIESENHOF           AVON                  CT     M    32        31:42.4    10:13
409     LANCE        GOULET              WEST HARTFORD         CT     M    40        31:44.2    10:14
410     JOYCE        KENNEDY RAYMES      EAST GRANBY           CT     F    39        31:51.7    10:16
411     PAM          SICKINGER           SIMSBURY              CT     F    34        32:03.3    10:20
412     DIANE        ROBACZYNSKI         AVON                  CT     F    53        32:04.2    10:20
413     SALLY        STAPLETON           AVON                  CT     F    35        32:12.8    10:23
414     PAUL         CHAPDELAINE         WEST SIMSBURY         CT     M    48        32:15.0    10:24
415     SHEN         EKLUND              SIMSBURY              CT     F    39        32:27.5    10:28
416     JIMMY        SEIBEL              SIMSBURY              CT     M    38        32:28.8    10:28
417     MAZZER       SILPEN              WEATOGUE              CT     F    38        32:35.0    10:30
418     GREG         SILPEN              WEATOGUE              CT     M    33        32:35.5    10:30
419     SUZANNE      SCHWARTZ            WEST HARTFORD         CT     F    32        32:35.5    10:30
420     JOHN         BUCK                WEST HARTLAND         CT     M    51        33:07.3    10:40
421     DICK         MILLER              BURLINGTON            CT     M    59        33:18.8    10:44
422     AMY          KNAPP               WETHERSFIELD          CT     F    29        33:37.7    10:50
423     LISA         PANNORFI            CANTON                CT     F    33        33:41.7    10:51
424     CHUCK        HUDON               EAST WINDSOR          CT     M    42        33:43.3    10:52
425     SARAH        NEAGEY              SIMSBURY              CT     F    32        33:46.8    10:53
426     CAROL        KERRIGAN            FARMINGTON            CT     F    51        33:51.8    10:55
427     JESSE        DROTAR              GRANBY                CT     M    8         33:52.4    10:55
428     JANET        STENNIS             GRANBY                CT     F    40        33:53.0    10:55
429     LAUREEN      GUERNERO            AVON                  CT     F    38        33:55.1    10:56
430     LISA M       BURG                VERNON                CT     F    29        33:57.7    10:57
431     GEORGE       BUCHANAN            STAMFORD              CT     M    42        33:58.2    10:57
432     WILLIAM      CLARK               SIMSBURY              CT     M    66        34:50.8    11:14
433     MAGGIE       LIBERA              SIMSBURY              CT     F    51        34:59.5    11:17
434     ELIZABETH    LAGASSE             SIMSBURY              CT     F    41        35:07.2    11:19
435     SUZANNE      MCCORISON           GRANBY                CT     F    31        35:14.9    11:21
436     STEVEN       PREVO               SIMSBURY              CT     M    44        35:22.1    11:24
437     CYNDIE       THOMAS              AVON                  CT     F    34        35:49.4    11:33
438     LAURIE       CASSIDY             WEST SPRINGFIELD      MA     F    45        36:10.8    11:39
439     JUNE         VYES GRAVENER       BETHANY               CT     F    69        36:20.7    11:43
440     KATHY        OKEEFE              SIMSBURY              CT     F    61        36:28.6    11:45
441     UNKNOWN      RUNNER #275                                                     36:29.5    11:46
442     UNKNOWN      RUNNER #274                                                     36:30.4    11:46
443     CHET         ROTTER              BLOOMFIELD            CT     M    40        36:32.9    11:47
444     BETH         REPP                PLEASANT VALLEY       CT     F    34        36:34.8    11:47
445     JANET        SCHWARTZ            BURLINGTON            CT     F    49        36:37.1    11:48
446     TERRY        TERRAGNA            WEST SIMSBURY         CT     M    39        37:04.4    11:57
447     CONNOR       TERRAGNA            WEST SIMSBURY         CT     M    9         37:04.7    11:57
448     THOMAS       FINAN               BURLINGTON            CT     M    53        37:06.3    11:58
449     CHRISTOPHER  HAAS                SIMSBURY              CT     M    31        37:29.0    12:05
450     MICHELLE     FLANAGAN            NORTH GRANBY          CT     F    31        37:40.5    12:09
451     LISA         SCAROLA             W HARTFORD            CT     F    31        37:48.6    12:11
452     ANGELA       DIFRANCESCO         AVON                  CT     F    6         38:32.2    12:25
453     EDITH        DIFRANCESCO         AVON                  CT     F    37        38:33.5    12:26
454     KENNETH      LEWIS               SOUTH WINDSOR         CT     M    51        38:36.4    12:27
455     KATHY        DONAGHUE            GLASTONBURY           CT     F    50        38:42.4    12:29
456     KATIE        GUIMONT             GLASTONBURY           CT     F    10        38:43.0    12:29
457     LEON         JOHNSON             KENSINGTON            CT     M    64        40:16.8    12:59
458     CINDY        LANG                NORTH GRANBY          CT     F    37        41:32.0    13:23
459     HEATHER      HAAS                SIMSBURY              CT     F    34        42:35.0    13:44
460     MARIA        ECKERT              CANTON                CT     F    50        42:58.2    13:51
461     MELANIE      MULSHINE            SIMSBURY              CT     F    11        46:45.4    15:04
462     KATE         RANDALL             SIMSBURY              CT     F    12        46:46.0    15:05
463     BETH         TURINA              TORRINGTON            CT     F    20        46:48.0    15:05
464     TONY         TURINA              TORRINGTON            CT     M    51        46:48.2    15:05
465     FRED         HUDDD               TORRINGTON            CT     M    56        48:21.7    15:35
466     VICTORIA     CASSIDY             FEEDING HILLS         MA     F    44        52:05.5    16:48
467     TOM          CROSS               SIMSBURY              CT     M    42        52:40.2    16:59
468     STEPHANIE    KENDALL             MANCHESTER            CT     F    10        53:47.5    17:20
469     MATTHEW      KENDALL             MANCHESTER            CT     M    40        53:48.1    17:21

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com