HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Tarzan Brown
Mystic River Run 5.5 Miles
Mystic, CT

N0vember 5, 2001

OVERALL WINNERS
Luiz Ramos, Danbury, CT - 27:42
Marie Davenport, Chester, CT - 30:32

Results Courtesy:
Race Organizers

Timing by Platt Systems (860)645-1476
www.alanteksports.com


On what could have been the most beautiful fall afternoon, over 1,000 runners participated in the 
26th Annual Tarzan Brown Mystic River Run.  The run, which is a benefit for the Mystic Community
Center saw some the areas top runnere toe the line.

First place went to Louis Ramos, who placed second last week at the Mystic Places Marathon and
first female was Marie Davenport (1998 & 1999 winner).

PLACE LAST             FIRST        TOWN                STATE AGE SEX/DIVDIV PL   TIME     PACE
1     RAMOS            LUIZ         DANBURY             CT    36  M3039  1/120    27:42    5:01
2     MORRIS           MICHAEL      AURBENT             MA    23  M2029  1/ 47    27:44    5:02
3     CARDINAL         TYLER        MIDDLETOWN          CT    20  M2029  2/ 47    27:44    5:02
4     JOHNSON          CHAD         CANTERBURY          CT    26  M2029  3/ 47    28:04    5:05
5     BROWN            CHAD         UNCASVILLE          CT    22  M2029  4/ 47    28:29    5:10
6     MELISIS          EMERSON      DANBURY             CT    27  M2029  5/ 47    28:49    5:14
7     LAZAREK          DANIEL       PAWCATUCK           CT    21  M2029  6/ 47    29:30    5:21
8     BILLING          JEFF         MYSTIC              CT    22  M2029  7/ 47    29:54    5:26
8     SERGEANT         STEPHEN      GROTON LONG POINT   CT    38  M3039  2/120    30:07    5:28
10    TEDESCHI         CHRIS        MYSTIC              CT    18  M1619  1/ 15    30:10    5:28
11    CLARK            BOBBY        MYSTIC              CT    45  M4049  1/174    30:20    5:30
12    BRANDAO          JOSE T       DANBURY             CT    43  M4049  2/174    30:30    5:32
13    DAVENPORT        MARIE        CHESTER             CT    26  F2029  1/ 32    30:32    5:33
14    STACK            BOB          GLAES FERRY         CT    44  M4049  3/174    30:33    5:33
15    NADEAU           BILL         ALLSTON             MA    25  M2029  8/ 47    30:39    5:34
16    O'REILLY         ANDREW       NIANTIC             CT    18  M1619  2/ 15    30:50    5:36
17    CORCORAN         MIMI         MENDON              MA    36  F3039  1/ 88    31:20    5:41
18    BAIER            LANCE        OAKDALE             CT    31  M3039  3/120    31:31    5:43
19    BANAS            JOE          NORWICH             CT    45  M4049  4/174    31:33    5:44
20    FRITZ            MIKE         LEDYARD             CT    45  M4049  5/174    31:34    5:44
21    MERZ             MARTHA       MYSTIC              CT    39  F3039  2/ 88    31:45    5:46
22    FOSSA            ANTHONY      MYSTIC              CT    45  M4049  6/174    31:53    5:47
23    FUSARO           MICHAEL      NORWICH             CT    35  M3039  4/120    31:57    5:48
24    MOODY III        ANSON        UNCASVILLE          CT    16  M1619  3/ 15    31:59    5:48
26    GARDINER         HEATHER      EAST HARTFORD       CT    23  F2029  2/ 32    32:09    5:50
27    ISAKSON          DANIEL       AVON                      39  M3039  5/120    32:13    5:51
28    PACILEO          KEN          WATERFORD           CT    39  M3039  6/120    32:15    5:51
29    RAUMIG           COLIN        NEW LONDON          CT    17  M1619  4/ 15    32:23    5:53
30    THARP            JIM          ANDOVER             CT    40  M4049  8/174    32:25    5:53
31    ZENOWITZ         MICHAEL      LISBON              CT    15  M0015  1/ 49    32:53    5:58
32    LEGG             MARTIN       LEDYARD             CT    36  M3039  7/120    32:58    5:59
33    EDWARDS          JACOB        North Stonington    CT    14  M0015  2/ 49    33:01    6:00
34    ENGLAND          RICHARD      EAST LYME           CT    47  M4049  9/174    33:09    6:01
35    CAPOZZA          SCOTT J.     NORWALK             CT    25  M2029  9/ 47    33:15    6:02
36    DZIEKAN          DAVE         WILLIMANTIC         CT    34  M3039  8/120    33:22    6:03
37    DIDATO           MICHAEL      WATERFORD           CT    40  M4049  10/174   33:25    6:04
38    SCHOLZ           ERIC         CROMWELL            CT    51  M5059  1/ 89    33:26    6:04
39    CONLON           JOHN         MYSTIC              CT    41  M4049  11/174   33:30    6:05
40    BESSETTE         HEATHER      MYSTIC              CT    38  F3039  3/ 88    33:32    6:05
41    SIMONCINI        AAREN        MYSTIC              CT    15  M0015  3/ 49    33:45    6:08
42    DOOLING          TJ           PAWCATUCK           CT    43  M4049  12/174   33:52    6:09
43    FINTON           STEVE        MYSTIC              CT    42  M4049  13/174   33:54    6:09
44    LUNDIE           BRIAN        GALES FERRY         CT    47  M4049  14/174   33:58    6:10
45    ROY              JIM          MYSTIC              CT    40  M4049  15/174   34:00    6:10
46    THOMPSON         CURTIS       PAWCATUCK           CT    47  M4049  16/174   34:00    6:10
47    REAGAN           GREG         STONINGTON          CT    39  M3039  9/120    34:01    6:10
48    PAGGIOLI         JOHN E.      MARLBOROUGH         CT    36  M3039  10/120   34:01    6:11
49    EDWARDS          SCOTT        NO. STONINGTON      CT    38  M3039  11/120   34:04    6:11
50    DEMING           EDWARD W.    MYSTIC              CT    46  M4049  17/174   34:08    6:12
51    LUNN             WILLIAM      MYSTIC              CT    27  M2029  10/ 47   34:08    6:12
52    RAUNIG           DAVID        NEW LONDON          CT    47  M4049  18/174   34:10    6:12
53    HANSEN           CHARLIE      CENTRAL VILLAGE     CT    16  M1619  5/ 15    34:19    6:14
54    WOJCIECHOWSKI    LESZEK       GALES FERRY         CT    37  M3039  12/120   34:20    6:14
55    CHRISTIANSEN     KARL         NIANTIC             CT    35  M3039  13/120   34:22    6:14
56    GILDER           KYE          GROTON              CT    29  M2029  11/ 47   34:29    6:15
57    GUADLIANI        MARK         STONINGTON          CT    60  M60++  1/ 25    34:41    6:18
58    GORE             LAWRENCE     PORTLAND            CT    32  M3039  14/120   34:48    6:19
59    TRAHAN           JOHN         MYSTIC              CT    45  M4049  19/174   34:51    6:20
60    HOLMAN           MATT         GROTON              CT    27  M2029  12/ 47   34:52    6:20
61    CARTIER          PAT          MOOSUP              15    15  M0015  4/ 49    34:58    6:21
62    HILL             ROGER        SALEM               CT    42  M4049  20/174   34:58    6:21
63    HANSEN           KURT         MYSTIC              CT    47  M4049  21/174   34:59    6:21
64    MANOR            MARK         BRADFORD            RI    41  M4049  22/174   35:01    6:21
65    GILLIS JR.       ROBERT       VERNON              CT    40  M4049  23/174   35:02    6:22
66    COMBES           WILLIAM      NORFOLK             VA    35  M3039  15/120   35:02    6:22
67    FAGIN            STEVE        LEDYARD                   52  M5059  2/ 89    35:04    6:22
68    MARSHALL         DAVID        YANTIC              Ct    13  M0015  5/ 49    35:06    6:22
69    LACHANCE         RICH         WATERHSFIELD        CT    55  M5059  3/ 89    35:07    6:22
70    OCON             MICHAEL      WATCH HILL          RI    38  M3039  16/120   35:08    6:23
71    LILETHAL         LAURIE       OAKDALE             CT    35  F3039  4/ 88    35:09    6:23
72    BRISSETTE        BENNETT      STONINGTON          CT    15  M0015  6/ 49    35:10    6:23
73    PHILLIPS         ROBERT       LEDYARD             CT    43  M4049  24/174   35:11    6:23
74    JOHNSTON         BRIAN        PAWCATUCK           CT    26  M2029  13/ 47   35:11    6:23
75    MASULLO          TONY         MYSTIC              CT    43  M4049  25/174   35:11    6:23
76    SCHEELER         JEFFERY      EAST LYME           Ct    46  M4049  26/174   35:12    6:23
77    THOMPSON         CARLA        PAWCATUCK           CT    42  F4049  1/ 96    35:12    6:23
78    HAAS             WALTER       UNCASVILLE          CT    0   M9999  1/ 16    35:21    6:25
79    MAGNUSON         LANCE        LEBANON             CT    57  M5059  4/ 89    35:24    6:26
80    AWARD            DANA P       GROTON              CT    36  M3039  17/120   35:25    6:26
81    HARTZELL         MICHAEL      EAST LYME           CT    17  M1619  6/ 15    35:28    6:26
82    KAHLER           NORMAN       GROTON              CT    30  M3039  18/120   35:29    6:26
83    WALZ             MIKE         LEDYARD             CT    38  M3039  19/120   35:31    6:27
84    MARSHALL         BILL         YANTIC              CT    56  M5059  5/ 89    35:31    6:27
85    MANCINI          MICHAEL      COLCHESTER          CT    51  M5059  6/ 89    35:32    6:27
86    SLOBIN           NEAL         OLD SAYBROOK        CT    45  M4049  27/174   35:36    6:28
87    NOVOTNY          MARK         EAST LYME           CT    45  M4049  28/174   35:39    6:28
88    GOTTA            JIM          PORTLAND            CT    51  M5059  7/ 89    35:49    6:30
89    NILES            GREGORY      STONINGTON          CT    42  M4049  29/174   35:53    6:31
90    PULINO           GUY          MOODUS              CT    56  M5059  8/ 89    35:58    6:32
91    TROWBRIDGE       A            STONINGTON          CT    14  M0015  7/ 49    36:00    6:32
92    GANNOTTI         GREG         QUAKER HILL         CT    36  M3039  20/120   36:05    6:33
93    THOMPSON         VINCENT      EAST LYME           CT    42  M4049  30/174   36:06    6:33
94    LARSEN           KEN          North Stonington    CT    46  M4049  31/174   36:07    6:33
95    SACCO            EILEEN       PORTSMUTH           NH    36  F3039  5/ 88    36:07    6:33
96    COWEN            MIKE         UNCASVILLE                27  M2029  14/ 47   36:09    6:34
97    IZBICKI          TOM          LISBON              CT    44  M4049  32/174   36:11    6:34
98    VALACH           STEVE        MYSTIC                    37  M3039  21/120   36:19    6:36
99    WARNER           DAVID        WAKEFIELD           CT    44  M4049  33/174   36:21    6:36
100   CRANDALL         IAN          GALES FERRY         CT    14  M0015  8/ 49    36:22    6:36
101   MCGRATH          JIM          WEST KINGSTON       RI    38  M3039  22/120   36:24    6:36
102   PETERS           KEN          MYSTIC              CT    50  M5059  9/ 89    36:30    6:38
103   SEDLACK          TOM          GALES FERRY         CT    51  M5059  10/ 89   36:31    6:38
104   TAVARES          BRUCE        SOMERSET            MA    36  M3039  23/120   36:33    6:38
105   YOURELL          BRENDAN      E LYME              CT    31  M3039  24/120   36:35    6:38
106   GILLES           CONNER       PAWCATUCK           CT    14  M0015  9/ 49    36:35    6:38
107   BRECKENRIDGE     RICK         North Stonington    CT    41  M4049  34/174   36:37    6:39
108   LEVASSEUR        PAUL         HEBRON              CT    34  M3039  25/120   36:41    6:40
109   AGNELLO          KEVIN        PAWCATUCK           CT    11  M0015  10/ 49   36:45    6:40
110   RILEY            JOHN         MYSTIC              CT    42  M4049  35/174   36:45    6:40
111   STRELEVITZ       TIM          GALES FERRY         CT    40  M4049  36/174   36:46    6:40
112   TSAGARAKIS       TOM          PAWCATUCK           CT    47  M4049  37/174   36:46    6:41
113   FINNEGAN         JOEL         GALES FERRY         CT    0   M9999  2/ 16    36:50    6:41
114   ALBRIKES         JERRY        MYSTIC              CT    32  M3039  26/120   36:50    6:41
115   ERICKSON         JOHN         NORWICH             CT    30  M3039  27/120   36:53    6:42
116   MCDOUGALL        DAN          ESSEX               CT    43  M4049  38/174   36:57    6:43
117   MONTOMA          TRACY        NORWICH                   37  M3039  28/120   36:58    6:43
118   MUSANTE          RUSS         MYSTIC              CT    43  M4049  39/174   37:00    6:43
119   SCHETTLER        ANDREA       NEW HAVEN           CT    24  F2029  3/ 32    37:05    6:44
120   PETERS           JIM          W. YARMOUTH         MA    51  M5059  11/ 89   37:07    6:44
121   HUNTER           GREG         MYSTIC              CT    28  M2029  15/ 47   37:07    6:44
122   LANDRY           ADAM         MYSTIC              CT    17  M1619  7/ 15    37:07    6:44
123   TURNER           STEV         MYSTIC              CT    35  M3039  29/120   37:08    6:44
124   ENAMAIT          ROSS         WATERFORD           CT    24  M2029  16/ 47   37:11    6:45
125   KARAMANLIDIS     DIMITRIOS    SAUNDERSTOWN        RI    53  M5059  12/ 89   37:16    6:46
126   CAPOZZA          MATT         NIANTIC             CT    41  M4049  40/174   37:18    6:46
127   PARULIS          ALEX         EAST LYME                 14  M0015  11/ 49   37:20    6:47
128   MCNALLY          BRAD         WATERFORD           CT    23  M2029  17/ 47   37:22    6:47
129   KOSAKOWSKI       VICKY        EAST LYME           CT    38  F3039  6/ 88    37:22    6:47
130   MCADAMS          SUE          OAKDALE             CT    35  F3039  7/ 88    37:27    6:48
131   BRECKENRIDGE     RYAN         North Stonington    CT    16  M1619  8/ 15    37:31    6:49
132   ROBERTS          DAVE         North Stonington    CT    34  M3039  30/120   37:32    6:49
133   JOHNSON          DAVID        MYSTIC                    42  M4049  41/174   37:35    6:49
134   PARULIS          MIKE         EAST LYME           CT    43  M4049  42/174   37:35    6:49
135   TSAGARAKIS       JC           PAWCATUCK           CT    13  M0015  12/ 49   37:39    6:50
136   STAMMEL          KYLE         LEDYARD             CT    12  M0015  13/ 49   37:42    6:51
137   ARMILLEI         WAYNE        WEST HARTFORD       CT    43  M4049  43/174   37:46    6:51
138   STORER           CHRIS        MYSTIC              CT    50  M5059  13/ 89   37:49    6:52
139   BURKE            EDWARD       SALEM               CT    37  M3039  31/120   37:52    6:52
140   WEEDEN           PETER        ASHAWY              RI    37  M3039  32/120   37:53    6:53
141   READ             PAUL         GROTON              CT    29  M2029  18/ 47   37:55    6:53
142   CUMMINGS         MIKE         NARRAGANSETT        RI    44  M4049  44/174   37:56    6:53
143   MORIN            JEFF         WATERFORD           CT    53  M5059  14/ 89   37:57    6:54
144   BEVERLY          ERICA        PAWCATUCK                 32  M3039  33/120   38:03    6:54
145   GEARY            RYAN         PAWCATUCK           CT    15  M0015  14/ 49   38:04    6:55
146   BARRETT          BEN          NEW LONDON          CT    39  M3039  34/120   38:05    6:55
147   STEAMER          BARRY        EAST LYME           CT    46  M4049  45/174   38:05    6:55
148   TARTSINIS        PETER        NEWTONVILLE         CT    31  M3039  35/120   38:07    6:55
149   DZICKEN          GARY         BALTIC              CT    36  M3039  36/120   38:13    6:56
150   LATHAM           MATTHEW      GLASTONBURY               38  M3039  37/120   38:13    6:56
151   WUNDERWALD       SILKE        STONINGTON          CT    30  F3039  8/ 88    38:14    6:56
152   PARRILLA         ROLAND       PAWCATUCK           CT    35  M3039  38/120   38:16    6:57
153   LESIKAR          KEITH        AUSTIN              TX    27  M2029  19/ 47   38:17    6:57
154   COREY            BRIAN        W. HARTFORD         CT    43  M4049  46/174   38:20    6:58
155   JEFFERY          KATIE        STONINGTON          CT    22  F2029  4/ 32    38:24    6:58
156   BERRYMAN         JAY          OLD LYME            CT    44  M4049  47/174   38:24    6:58
157   CAPABLBO         JOHN         CHARLESTOWN         MA    37  M3039  39/120   38:25    6:59
158   COOKE            RUSS         WILLISTON           VT    49  M4049  48/174   38:30    6:59
159   HOLLAND          TARA         LENNOXVILLE         CT    26  F2029  5/ 32    38:32    7:00
160   CHIN             EVA          GROTON                    39  F3039  9/ 88    38:34    7:00
161   GIOIA            JOE          LEDYARD             CT    46  M4049  49/174   38:35    7:00
162   GRAVES           REBECCA                                0   F9999  1/  3    38:37    7:01
163   CRUISE           MICHAEL      WYOMING             RI    54  M5059  15/ 89   38:37    7:01
164   SNYDER           JOHN         N FRANKLIN          CT    36  M3039  40/120   38:38    7:01
165   HEYER            AL           CLINTON             CT    45  M4049  50/174   38:41    7:01
166   XARLOW           DAVID        GLASTONBY           CT    47  M4049  51/174   38:42    7:01
167   IZBICKI          KATHY        LISBON              CT    41  F4049  2/ 96    38:49    7:03
168   KODAMA           DIANE        North Stonington    CT    42  F4049  3/ 96    38:52    7:03
169   DEARY            MATTHEW      WESTERLY                  30  M3039  41/120   38:53    7:04
170   FORDE            MATTHEW      GROTON              CT    28  M2029  20/ 47   38:55    7:04
171   ZULEGER III      FRED         COVENTRY            RI    63  M60++  2/ 25    38:55    7:04
172   BAILEY           MATT         WESTERLY            Ri    30  M3039  42/120   38:58    7:04
173   BURUETT          DAVID        NORWICH             CT    56  M5059  16/ 89   39:02    7:05
174   TURNER           LAUA         STONINGTON          CT    32  F3039  10/ 88   39:02    7:05
175   PARK             CRYSTAL      W. HARTFORD         CT    38  F3039  11/ 88   39:04    7:05
176   REID             PAULA        PAWCATUCK                 35  F3039  12/ 88   39:05    7:06
177   AWARD            PAMELA L.    GROTON              CT    35  M3039  43/120   39:14    7:07
178   VAUDELIN         TIMOTHY      CHARLESTOWN         CT    37  M3039  44/120   39:15    7:08
179   MIGNOSA          TOM          READING             MA    38  M3039  45/120   39:18    7:08
180   KERWIN, SR       DAN          GROTON              CT    0   M9999  3/ 16    39:19    7:08
181   WILLIAMS         LAWRENCE     STONINGTON          CT    54  M5059  17/ 89   39:20    7:08
182   MURDOCH          RYAN         NIANTIC             CT    13  M0015  15/ 49   39:22    7:09
183   MARTIN           CHUCK        PRESTON             CT    47  XCLYD  1/  3    39:24    7:09
184   CRAWFORD         BOB          MYSTIC              CT    42  M4049  52/174   39:24    7:09
185   LOISELLE JR.     DAVID        KENSINGTON          CT    43  M4049  53/174   39:25    7:10
186   BYASSEE          BRIAN        North Stonington    CT    17  M1619  9/ 15    39:27    7:10
187   LEWIS            JEFFREY      PAWCATUCK           CT    75  M60++  3/ 25    39:28    7:10
188   BATES            RALPH        NIANTIC             CT    58  M5059  18/ 89   39:31    7:10
189   NOLAN            RILEY        MYSTIC              CT    14  M0015  16/ 49   39:31    7:10
190   MARSHALL         JESSIE       YANTIC              CT    16  F1619  1/  4    39:31    7:10
191   ENGRO            JOE          WESTERLY            RI    23  M2029  21/ 47   39:32    7:11
192   DEMAIO           MARTY        LEDYARD             CT    38  F3039  13/ 88   39:33    7:11
193   BRADY            DAVID        NIANTIC             CT    48  M4049  54/174   39:35    7:11
194   LITTLEWOOD       LIZZIE       MYSTIC              CT    13  F0015  1/ 25    39:35    7:11
195   SMITH            ALLEULT      MYSTIC              CT    45  M4049  55/174   39:37    7:12
196   HILL             STEVE        UNCASVILLE          CT    51  M5059  19/ 89   39:37    7:12
197   CAMERON          KIM          EAST LYME           CT    37  F3039  14/ 88   39:38    7:12
198   MESSINA          JAY          WATERFORD           CT    26  M2029  22/ 47   39:39    7:12
199   CARROZA          MARK         SO. WINDSOR         CT    42  M4049  56/174   39:44    7:13
200   SMITH            BRIAN        MELROSE             MA    36  M3039  46/120   39:50    7:14
201   LOHMANN          STEVEN       North Stonington    CT    24  M2029  23/ 47   39:54    7:15
202   MCCARTHY         SUSAN        PAWCATUCK           Ct    43  F4049  4/ 96    39:54    7:15
203   CASSIDY          RAYMOND      BOLTON              CT    36  M3039  47/120   39:56    7:15
204   RAVENELL         BOB          RUMFORD             RI    70  M60++  4/ 25    40:01    7:16
205   DEARY            KEN          DUDLEY              MA    49  M4049  57/174   40:01    7:16
206   JORDAN           AUSTIN       GALES FERRY         CT    54  M5059  20/ 89   40:03    7:16
207   HEWES            SEAN         GROTON              CT    19  M1619  10/ 15   40:03    7:16
208   TOTH             DAVID        PAWCATUCK           CT    13  M0015  17/ 49   40:04    7:16
209   KLOTZ            DAVID        NEW HAVEN                 20  M2029  24/ 47   40:04    7:16
210   CANDELORO        GERRY        MYSTIC              CT    38  M3039  48/120   40:04    7:17
211   BUTTERFIELD      JAMES        GARDNER             MA    46  M4049  58/174   40:05    7:17
212   DEAL             GARY         OAKDALE             CT    43  M4049  59/174   40:06    7:17
213   SULLIVAN         STACEY       MADISON             CT    37  F3039  15/ 88   40:06    7:17
214   HOFFMAN          RON          ASHAWAY             RI    39  M3039  49/120   40:08    7:17
215   MARTIN           GREG         NORWICH             CT    44  M4049  60/174   40:09    7:17
216   MCGRATH          CHRIS        COLCHESTER          CT    40  M4049  61/174   40:11    7:18
217   BARLOW           DOUG         NORWICH             CT    45  M4049  62/174   40:13    7:18
218   CHERENZIA        RAY          WESTERLY            RI    49  M4049  63/174   40:17    7:19
219   BRAY             JACOB        PAWCATUCK           CT    13  M0015  18/ 49   40:18    7:19
220   WALKER           PATRICK      NEW LONDON          CT    42  M4049  64/174   40:21    7:19
221   MCCARTHY         CHRISTOPHER  PAWCATUCK           CT    13  M0015  19/ 49   40:23    7:20
222   SCHNEIDER        PHIL         EAST LYME           CT    38  XCLYD  2/  3    40:25    7:20
223   KOKOMOOR         KRIS         GROTON              CT    40  M4049  65/174   40:28    7:21
224   CICATIELLO       TOM          HARRISVILLE         RI    35  M3039  50/120   40:29    7:21
225   BENOIT           ELIZABETH    MYSTIC              CT    19  F1619  2/  4    40:29    7:21
226   LYALL            ANDREA       BRANFORD            CT    41  M4049  66/174   40:30    7:21
227   JOHNSON          STEPHEN      OAKDALE             CT    46  M4049  67/174   40:31    7:21
228   SCHRIEVER        KARL         BOZRAH              CT    40  M4049  68/174   40:31    7:21
229   PIELA            JOSEPH       GRISWOLD            CT    44  M4049  69/174   40:32    7:21
230   GAVIN            ALEX         PAWCATUCK           CT    12  M0015  20/ 49   40:32    7:22
231   CILSLUK          AL           NIANTIC             CT    53  M5059  21/ 89   40:35    7:22
232   ZAJEHOWSKI       DENNIS       GRISWOLD            CT    58  M5059  22/ 89   40:37    7:22
233   BILLING          BILL         MYSTIC              CT    50  M5059  23/ 89   40:38    7:23
234   CEMENTINA        ALAN         COVENTRY            CT    48  M4049  70/174   40:39    7:23
235   WYMAN            NELSON       CHESTER             CT    0   M9999  4/ 16    40:41    7:23
236   SHEA             MIKE         BLOCK ISLAND        RI    38  M3039  51/120   40:42    7:23
237   THOMAS           JOHN         CLINTON             CT    63  M60++  5/ 25    40:48    7:25
238   URBOWICZ         PETE         PAWCATUCK           CT    16  M1619  11/ 15   40:52    7:25
239   ZIMMERMAN        SAM          OLD LYME            CT    13  M0015  21/ 49   40:54    7:26
240   ROBISON          KELLY        WEBSTER             MA    33  F3039  16/ 88   40:55    7:26
241   ZELKEN           SCOTT        EAST LYME           CT    49  M4049  71/174   40:59    7:27
242   LAGROTTERIA      COLLEEN      NIANTIC             CT    37  F3039  17/ 88   41:00    7:27
243   CLARK            ANDREW       NEWPORT             RI    38  M3039  52/120   41:05    7:28
244   COUSEN           TOM          QUAKER HILL         CT    55  M5059  24/ 89   41:09    7:28
245   MIGNOSA          DOUGLAS      MYSTIC              CT    36  M3039  53/120   41:10    7:28
246   YETERIAN         TOROS        WATERFORD           CT    42  M4049  72/174   41:12    7:29
247   PODURGIEL        SUZANNE      NOANK                     32  F3039  18/ 88   41:12    7:29
248   HARWELL          JOSH         MYSTIC              CT    28  M2029  25/ 47   41:13    7:29
249   SMITH            STEPHEN      NORWICH                   30  M3039  54/120   41:15    7:30
25    WUSTMAN          CHARLIE      NOANK               CT    44  M4049  7/174    32:01    5:49
250   BLAKE            JIM          LEBANON             CT    55  M5059  25/ 89   41:21    7:31
251   CARLOW           STEVE        MYSTIC              CT    47  M4049  73/174   41:22    7:31
252   JENKINS          DAVE         BERLIN              CT    40  M4049  74/174   41:24    7:31
253   REINCKE          JANET        LEBANON             CT    46  F4049  5/ 96    41:26    7:31
254   WATSON           KEITH        MYSTIC              CT    42  M4049  75/174   41:27    7:31
255   RAMM             KYLE         COLUMBIA            CT    15  M0015  22/ 49   41:27    7:32
256   RUSSELL          STANLEY      WESTERLY            RI    55  M5059  26/ 89   41:27    7:32
257   HILL             LYNNE        BALTIC              CT    36  F3039  19/ 88   41:28    7:32
258   BROWN            JEFF         MYSTIC                    39  M3039  55/120   41:28    7:32
259   ZALDIVAR         DAVID        WATERFORD           CT    38  M3039  56/120   41:31    7:32
260   WARD             KATHEEN      NIANTIC             CT    31  F3039  20/ 88   41:33    7:33
261   ASPINWALL        KIM          GROTON              CT    35  F3039  21/ 88   41:36    7:33
262   TOUCHETTE        MARK         PRESTON             CT    29  M2029  26/ 47   41:37    7:33
263   BOYD             JAMES        MYSTIC              CT    38  M3039  57/120   41:38    7:33
264   MCGRATH          CLEM         COLCHESTER          CT    62  M60++  6/ 25    41:40    7:34
265   SCOTT            CHUCK        HEBRON              CT    50  M5059  27/ 89   41:42    7:34
266   GREENO           GEOFF        NORWICH             CT    40  M4049  76/174   41:45    7:35
267   MCDONALD         CHARLIE      CHARLESTOWN         RI    65  M60++  7/ 25    41:47    7:35
268   SWIM             PAT                                    47  F4049  6/ 96    41:48    7:35
269   HOLDRIDGE        VICTORIA     LEDYARD             CT    25  F2029  6/ 32    41:50    7:36
270   MCLOUGHLIN       JIM          STONINGTON          CT    43  M4049  77/174   41:50    7:36
271   SMIGIEL          STEPHEN      NORWICH             CT    43  M4049  78/174   41:50    7:36
272   RHYS             WILL         CHESTER             CT    56  M5059  28/ 89   41:51    7:36
273   LOY              ROBIN        GALES FERRY         CT    39  F3039  22/ 88   41:51    7:36
274   KHOKASIAN        RAFFI        MIDDLETOWN          RI    43  M4049  79/174   41:52    7:36
275   STANDISH         KIMBERLY     MYSTIC              CT    28  F2029  7/ 32    41:53    7:36
276   LEWIS            CRAIG        HARTFORD            CT    26  M2029  27/ 47   41:54    7:36
277   BESSE            JIM          PAWCATUCK           CT    50  M5059  29/ 89   41:55    7:37
278   VELLARREL        RIC          WATERBURY           CT    44  M4049  80/174   41:55    7:37
279   TOWNSEND         HUNTER       MERIDEN             CT    52  XCLYD  3/  3    41:59    7:38
280   LAWTON           JIM          GROTON              CT    42  M4049  81/174   41:59    7:38
281   TEDESCHI         NICK         MYSTIC              CT    14  M0015  23/ 49   42:07    7:39
282   NOLAN            GARY         PORTLAND            CT    48  M4049  82/174   42:11    7:40
283   BECKHAM          CHARLIE      NEW LONDON          C     40  M4049  83/174   42:14    7:40
284   GODIKSEN         MARY KAY     WESTBROOK           CT    39  F3039  23/ 88   42:16    7:40
285   MARSHALL         JAMES        NY                  NY    26  M2029  28/ 47   42:16    7:41
286   ECK              WENDY        STONINGTON          CT    39  F3039  24/ 88   42:17    7:41
287   SIT              PATRICK      TAFTVILLE           CT    30  M3039  58/120   42:18    7:41
288   BROWN            JERRY        EAST LYME           CT    59  M5059  30/ 89   42:18    7:41
289   LOY              JAMES        GALES FERRY         CT    39  M3039  59/120   42:22    7:42
290   O'MALLEY         JERRY        MYSTIC              CT    49  M4049  84/174   42:25    7:42
291   BOUCHER-CARLIN   HILORY       NORTHPORT           NY    56  F5059  1/ 22    42:26    7:42
292   KOKOMOOR         KATEY        GROTON              CT    38  XFCLY  1/  2    42:27    7:42
293   HEWES            JEEFF        GROTON              CT    17  M1619  12/ 15   42:29    7:43
294   LOMBARDO         CLIFFORD     HIGGANUM            CT    48  M4049  85/174   42:29    7:43
295   DOOLEY           GEORGE       TOLLAND             CT    34  M3039  60/120   42:30    7:43
296   HOLMES           MARK         WATERFORD           CT    48  M4049  86/174   42:31    7:43
297   CHEVULA          NAGARANJAN   GROTON              CT    27  M2029  29/ 47   42:34    7:44
298   WIDICKA          DAN          MYSTIC              CT    0   M9999  5/ 16    42:37    7:44
299   FLAX             KATHLEEN     MYSTIC                    38  F3039  25/ 88   42:38    7:45
300   SCHENA           DEBRA        VOLUNTOWN           CT    46  F4049  7/ 96    42:41    7:45
301   SCHENA           PHIL         VOLUNTOWN           CT    47  M4049  87/174   42:41    7:45
302   ANDERSON         DYLAN        PAWCATUCK           CT    11  M0015  24/ 49   42:41    7:45
303   BRADLEY          RONALD       NIANTIC             CT    0   M9999  6/ 16    42:42    7:45
304   BAKER            TOM          OAKDALE             CT    58  M5059  31/ 89   42:43    7:46
305   PEGLOW           STEVE        OLD MYSTIC          CT    33  M3039  61/120   42:46    7:46
306   MAYNARD          ROARK        PAWCATUCK           CT    46  M4049  88/174   42:47    7:46
307   ASTOR            CARL         NEW LONDON          CT    53  M5059  32/ 89   42:49    7:47
308   LAMPASONA        JOE          GALES FERRY         CT    48  M4049  89/174   42:51    7:47
309   DRESLIN          DANIKA       CAMBRIDGE           MA    26  F2029  8/ 32    42:52    7:47
310   HERRINGTON       JENNIFER     MYSTIC              CT    32  F3039  26/ 88   42:52    7:47
311   MULLIGAN         MICK         GROTON              CT    45  M4049  90/174   42:55    7:47
312   KARIM            ARTIE        MERIDEN             CT    38  M3039  62/120   42:57    7:48
313   OLIVIER          DAVID        GROTON              CT    43  M4049  91/174   43:02    7:49
314   BERADI           WAYNE        North Stonington    CT    43  M4049  92/174   43:05    7:49
315   CARTER           GARY         WAKEFIELD           RI    52  M5059  33/ 89   43:07    7:50
316   FISCHETTI        JOHN         PAWCATUCK           CT    53  M5059  34/ 89   43:14    7:51
317   THURMNA          STEVE        LEDYARD             CT    39  M3039  63/120   43:15    7:51
318   ZIMBELMANN       ANDREW       MYSTIC              CT    38  M3039  64/120   43:15    7:51
319   CRAIG            BILL         PAWCATUCK           CT    40  M4049  93/174   43:16    7:51
320   BAUMAN           SHERIDAN     WESTBROOK           CT    35  F3039  27/ 88   43:17    7:51
321   ZIMMERMAN        LEE          BROOKLYN            NY    48  M4049  94/174   43:18    7:52
322   MILLER           JANE         OLD LYME            CT    42  F4049  8/ 96    43:18    7:52
323   KANE             TODD         GROTON              MA    50  M5059  35/ 89   43:18    7:52
324   FERRIER          MATTHEW      MYSTIC              CT    35  M3039  65/120   43:19    7:52
325   SHERMAN          ANTHONY      KENSINGTON          CT    36  M3039  66/120   43:20    7:52
326   BLACK            SCOTT        MYSTIC              CT    44  M4049  95/174   43:20    7:52
327   GLADSTONE        BRUCE        WESTFIELD           NJ    54  M5059  36/ 89   43:20    7:52
328   ABBOTT           TED          PAWCATUCK           CT    44  M4049  96/174   43:21    7:52
329   VOLKMANN         BOB          MYSTIC              CT    56  M5059  37/ 89   43:22    7:52
330   MCCORMICK        RACHEL       MYSTIC              CT    33  F3039  28/ 88   43:23    7:53
331   MCLAUGHLIN       JAN          WESTERLY            RI    46  F4049  9/ 96    43:23    7:53
332   BUEHLER          PAUL         North Stonington    CT    46  M4049  97/174   43:24    7:53
333   LEWIS            RONALD       QUAKER HILL         CT    33  M3039  67/120   43:24    7:53
334   FREEMAN          EDWARD       NEW LONDON                48  M4049  98/174   43:24    7:53
335   ZABLOCKI         ANTHONY      WARWICK             RI    50  M5059  38/ 89   43:26    7:53
336   BUCKLEY          TIM          GALE FERRY          CT    25  M2029  30/ 47   43:29    7:54
337   FINCO-KENT       DEBORAH      MYSTIC              CT    41  F4049  10/ 96   43:30    7:54
338   COLLETTE         MATT         PAWCATUCK           CT    14  M0015  25/ 49   43:31    7:54
339   FULLER           CARL         E HADDAM            CT    57  M5059  39/ 89   43:33    7:55
340   CULLEN           JOHN         MILFORD             CT    51  M5059  40/ 89   43:33    7:55
341   COLEMAN          RIP          GROTON              CT    52  M5059  41/ 89   43:35    7:55
342   CRANE            BILL         MYSTIC              CT    59  M5059  42/ 89   43:35    7:55
343   SMITH            TIM          NEW LONDON                42  M4049  99/174   43:35    7:55
344   MCCAY            GWYENNE      MYSTIC              CT    22  F2029  9/ 32    43:36    7:55
345   SHORT            KAREN        NEW LONDON          CT    41  F4049  11/ 96   43:37    7:55
346   LAMOUREUX        SUSAN        NEW LONDON          CT    43  F4049  12/ 96   43:37    7:55
347   HUFF             KEN          NOANK               CT    25  M2029  31/ 47   43:38    7:55
348   MONGILLO         JOSEPH       NIANTIC             CT    39  M3039  68/120   43:39    7:56
349   CIETANNO         SCOTT        WESTBROOK           CT    31  M3039  69/120   43:40    7:56
350   MORALES          JOHN PAUL    OAKDALE             CT    36  M3039  70/120   43:40    7:56
351   PAWLUCK          IAN          NORWICH             CT    22  M2029  32/ 47   43:41    7:56
352   BURNETT          ALAN         MYSTIC              CT    58  M5059  43/ 89   43:47    7:57
353   MOORE            KAITLYN      PAWCATUCK           CT    14  F0015  2/ 25    43:51    7:58
354   OLEAN            BRUCE        HOPE VALLEY         RI    56  M5059  44/ 89   43:51    7:58
355   FURCOLO          MARK         WESTERLY            RI    40  M4049  100/174  43:55    7:59
356   BOISELLE         KELLI        E. LYME             CT    26  F2029  10/ 32   43:57    7:59
357   JACARUSO         JONATHAN     NEW HAVEN           CT    32  M3039  71/120   43:58    7:59
358   BLINDERMAN       RICK         NOANK               CT    32  M3039  72/120   43:59    7:59
359   KANE             DYLAN        GROTON              MA    14  M0015  26/ 49   44:01    8:00
360   SAWIN            BRIAN        STONINGTON          CT    32  M3039  73/120   44:01    8:00
361   BENTSEN          CLIFF        STONINGTON          CT    55  M5059  45/ 89   44:03    8:00
362   HANRAHAN         JIM          NEW LONDON          CT    42  M4049  101/174  44:05    8:00
363   MCGIRR           BOBBI        EAST LYME           Ct    35  F3039  29/ 88   44:10    8:01
364   TURK             CASEY        WESTERLY            RI    25  M2029  33/ 47   44:11    8:01
365   HALLBERG         GRAY         MYSTIC              Ct    14  M0015  27/ 49   44:12    8:01
366   HALLBERA         ANDY         MYSTIC              CT    45  M4049  102/174  44:12    8:02
367   HOINSKY          WILLIAM      MYSTIC              CT    57  M5059  46/ 89   44:12    8:02
368   BANKS            KATHY        MYSTIC              CT    49  F4049  13/ 96   44:15    8:02
369   DONOHUE          PAT          PAWCATUCK           CT    31  M3039  74/120   44:15    8:02
370   SALVEMINI        ANTHONY      EAST LYME           CT    22  M2029  34/ 47   44:16    8:02
371   MCCUSKER         OWEN         EAST LYME                 36  M3039  75/120   44:16    8:02
372   HOLMBERG         ASHLEY       PRESTON             CT    28  F2029  11/ 32   44:17    8:03
373   RUENZEL          NEIL         EAST LYME           CT    60  M60++  8/ 25    44:18    8:03
374   PARTRIDGE        JEFF         STRATFORD           CT    51  M5059  47/ 89   44:19    8:03
375   MCCANN           MICHAEL      MYSTIC                    43  M4049  103/174  44:20    8:03
376   VOYTEK           THERESA      GLASTONBURY         CT    38  F3039  30/ 88   44:22    8:03
377   BURNS            MICHAEL      MYSTIC              CT    38  M3039  76/120   44:24    8:04
378   TASSONE          KIM          OAKDALE                   39  F3039  31/ 88   44:25    8:04
379   GLENN            GAIL         E LYME              CT    50  F5059  2/ 22    44:25    8:04
380   ADAMS            CHRISTINA    MYSTIC              CT    36  F3039  32/ 88   44:26    8:04
381   UTTER            CALVIN       North Stonington    CT    14  M0015  28/ 49   44:27    8:04
382   ABBOTT           GREG         PAWCATUCK           CT    13  M0015  29/ 49   44:27    8:04
383   SAWYER           PEGGY        WESTERLY            RI    34  F3039  33/ 88   44:29    8:05
384   GAUTHIER         MICHAEL      GROTON              CT    42  M4049  104/174  44:32    8:05
385   FALLON           MATTHEW      NOANK               CT    23  M2029  35/ 47   44:33    8:05
386   CUTLEER          CRAIG        GLEN COVE           NY    0   M9999  7/ 16    44:36    8:06
387   HALLBERG         AMY          MYSTIC              CT    42  F4049  14/ 96   44:38    8:06
388   STAMMEL          IAN          LEDYARD             CT    12  M0015  30/ 49   44:39    8:06
389   DUTTON           RON          STONINGTON          CT    43  M4049  105/174  44:39    8:07
390   TEDESCHI         JAY          MYSTIC              CT    41  M4049  106/174  44:40    8:07
391   SULLIVAN         JILL         NORWICH             CT    39  F3039  34/ 88   44:41    8:07
392   COON             MARIBETH     SOUTHWICK           MA    34  F3039  35/ 88   44:42    8:07
393   CZARNOTA         ANNE         READING             MA    40  M4049  107/174  44:43    8:07
394   MACDONALD        RICHARD      NIANTIC             CT    60  M60++  9/ 25    44:43    8:07
395   PARKER           PRIOR        MYSTIC              CT    45  M4049  108/174  44:45    8:07
396   O'BRIEN          JOHN         BRANFORD            CT    46  M4049  109/174  44:45    8:08
397   SALVEMINI        MICHAEL      EAST LYME           CT    48  M4049  110/174  44:47    8:08
398   COWEN            REBECCA      UNCASVILLE                18  F1619  3/  4    44:50    8:08
399   HORNE            ZARHURY      STAMFORD            CT    39  M3039  77/120   44:51    8:09
400   ARRUDA           BETH         MYSTIC              CT    37  XFCLY  2/  2    44:52    8:09
401   SCARLER          JAMES        MYSTIC              CT    40  M4049  111/174  44:52    8:09
402   STRICKLAND       BOB          MYSTIC              CT    39  M3039  78/120   44:52    8:09
403   MAILHOT          MAUREEN      LEDYARD             CT    41  F4049  15/ 96   44:53    8:09
404   O'NEILL          DORIAN       NEW LONDON          CT    51  F5059  3/ 22    44:53    8:09
405   MURRAY           JOHN         E. LYME             CT    29  M2029  36/ 47   44:57    8:10
406   SMITH            JASON        BOSTON              MA    27  M2029  37/ 47   44:57    8:10
407   BUCKINGHAM       BOB          NEW LONDON          CT    41  M4049  112/174  45:00    8:10
408   ESKRA            JIM          MYSTIC              CT    52  M5059  48/ 89   45:01    8:10
409   STRAZZO          TONY         NIANTIC             CT    52  M5059  49/ 89   45:01    8:11
410   COFIELD          JOE          NORTH KINGSTOWN     RI    39  M3039  79/120   45:02    8:11
411   HAMILTON         SCOTT        MYSTIC              CT    44  M4049  113/174  45:03    8:11
412   BOND             TOM          NEW LONDON          CT    41  M4049  114/174  45:05    8:11
413   SKVDLAREK-FOX    ANN          MYSTIC              CT    46  F4049  16/ 96   45:06    8:11
414   EVA              THARP        ANDOVER             CT    42  F4049  17/ 96   45:06    8:11
415   SHANNON          JACQUELINE   OLD LYME            CT    37  F3039  36/ 88   45:07    8:11
416   SHANNON          BRIAN        OLD LYME            CT    43  M4049  115/174  45:08    8:12
417   GRIFFITHS        RICHARD      EAST LYME           CT    43  M4049  116/174  45:08    8:12
418   HARRIS           ROB          PRESTON             CT    44  M4049  117/174  45:14    8:13
419   BYASSEE          NICOLE       North Stonington    CT    14  F0015  3/ 25    45:14    8:13
420   DEARY            ROBERT       WESTERLY                  39  M3039  80/120   45:14    8:13
421   MOZZICATO        PETE         WETHERSFIELD        CT    35  M3039  81/120   45:18    8:13
422   MCDERMOTT        RAY          UNCASVILLE          CT    58  M5059  50/ 89   45:22    8:14
423   GLOVER           JOHN         LEDYARD             CT    49  M4049  118/174  45:23    8:15
424   GEOGHEGAN        KIERAN       MYSTIC              CT    48  M4049  119/174  45:25    8:15
425   JONES            MAGGIE       MYSTIC              CT    44  F4049  18/ 96   45:26    8:15
426   MEA              TONY         BOZRAH                    0   M9999  8/ 16    45:27    8:15
427   MAWISCALCO       PHIL         MYSTIC                    58  M5059  51/ 89   45:28    8:15
428   BERLAM           MICHAEL      PAWCATUCK           CT    11  M0015  31/ 49   45:29    8:16
429   COSENZA          BILL         OAKDALE             CT    56  M5059  52/ 89   45:31    8:16
430   CALLAHAN         DAN          WETHERSFIELD        CT    42  M4049  120/174  45:32    8:16
431   MURPHY           JANE         WETHERSFIELD        CT    39  F3039  37/ 88   45:32    8:16
432   DORN SR.         DAVID J.     UNCASVILLE          CT    52  M5059  53/ 89   45:33    8:16
433   TOLUTTA          DOMINIC      FORESTVILLE         CT    40  M4049  121/174  45:34    8:16
434   ELLIS            DANIEL       TOLLAND                   33  M3039  82/120   45:34    8:17
435   URGITIS          KIMBERLY     OAKDALE             CT    25  F2029  12/ 32   45:36    8:17
436   RUNNERS          PAUL         OAKDALE             CT    50  M5059  54/ 89   45:37    8:17
437   MINUTILLO        ARMAND       FARMINGTON          CT    44  M4049  122/174  45:38    8:17
438   KIRKCONNELL      DEB          DAYVILLE            CT    44  F4049  19/ 96   45:41    8:18
439   GODSHALL         JON          NOANK               CT    4   M0015  32/ 49   45:42    8:18
440   POTTER           DAVID        LEDYARD                   35  M3039  83/120   45:43    8:18
441   FARMIGA          KAREN        NORWALK             CT    28  F2029  13/ 32   45:46    8:19
442   BESSETTE         DAVID        PAWCATUCK           CT    48  M4049  123/174  45:48    8:19
443   SLOBIN           DEANNA       OLD SAYBROOK        CT    11  F0015  4/ 25    45:48    8:19
444   STEAMER          KATHLEEN     EAST LYME           CT    42  F4049  20/ 96   45:50    8:20
445   D'ANGELO         CHRIS        North Stonington    CT    41  M4049  124/174  45:52    8:20
446   D'ANGELO         LYNNE        North Stonington    CT    42  F4049  21/ 96   45:52    8:20
447   LAWRENCE         LYNNE        STONINGTON          CT    34  F3039  38/ 88   45:53    8:20
448   SMITH            TODD         MYSTIC              CT    27  M2029  38/ 47   45:53    8:20
449   MURRAY           BERNIE       WATERFORD           CT    66  M60++  10/ 25   45:53    8:20
450   HANCOCK          P.J.         MYSTIC              CT    42  M4049  125/174  45:57    8:21
451   JAYNES           LINDA        NIANTIC             CT    39  F3039  39/ 88   45:58    8:21
452   JEBBIA           BRETT        WESTERLY            RI    33  M3039  84/120   46:01    8:22
453   RILEY            LAUREEN      MYSTIC              CT    13  F0015  5/ 25    46:02    8:22
454   KENNEDY          CAITLIN      NOANK               CT    13  F0015  6/ 25    46:03    8:22
455   QUARATELLA       JOE          OLD LYME            CT    37  M3039  85/120   46:03    8:22
456   MAREN            MARISSA      GROTN               CT    15  F0015  7/ 25    46:04    8:22
457   UTTER            BASIL        North Stonington    CT    15  M0015  33/ 49   46:04    8:22
458   DRAKOS           ANDREA       MYSTIC              CT    12  F0015  8/ 25    46:07    8:22
459   KOSTA            BETH         MYSTIC                    12  F0015  9/ 25    46:07    8:22
460   JONES            GENNA        GROTON LONG POINT   CT    13  F0015  10/ 25   46:09    8:23
461   CAREY            MICHAEL      WETHER              CT    67  M60++  11/ 25   46:10    8:23
462   OLSEN            LARRY        GALES FERRY         CT    46  M4049  126/174  46:12    8:24
463   LOGAN            CHRISTINE    NIANTIC             CT    32  F3039  40/ 88   46:12    8:24
464   HAESELER         MICHAELEEN   CANTERBURY          CT    55  F5059  4/ 22    46:16    8:24
465   ST JEHN          JOHN         BROOKLYN            CT    54  M5059  55/ 89   46:16    8:24
466   MCMILLIAN        MACOLM       WETHERFIELD         CT    61  M60++  12/ 25   46:16    8:24
467   FENICK           CHARLIE      NIANTIC             CT    0   M9999  9/ 16    46:17    8:24
468   MOREHEAD         WILLIAM      STONINGTON          CT    44  M4049  127/174  46:17    8:24
469   EVANS            DOUGLAS      NORWICH                   41  M4049  128/174  46:21    8:25
470   SORENSEN         SALLY        ASHAWAY             RI    42  F4049  22/ 96   46:21    8:25
471   WALSH            ROBERT       EAST LYME           CT    45  M4049  129/174  46:22    8:25
472   WALSH            CYNTHIA      EAST LYME           CT    43  F4049  23/ 96   46:22    8:25
473   HOWMAN           JEFF         GREENVILLE          RI    43  M4049  130/174  46:23    8:25
474   RAMM             CHRIS        COLUMBIA            CT    43  M4049  131/174  46:25    8:26
475   RAMM             PATRICE      COLUMBIA            CT    43  F4049  24/ 96   46:25    8:26
476   PORIZKY          MARK         GROTON              CT    38  M3039  86/120   46:25    8:26
477   PORIZKY          BARBARA T.   GROTON              CT    46  F4049  25/ 96   46:25    8:26
478   MARAN            GENE         WATERFORD           CT    48  M4049  132/174  46:26    8:26
479   HOWARD           AMY          PAWCATUCK           CT    31  F3039  41/ 88   46:28    8:26
480   SCHRADER         LYNN         HEBRON              CT    43  F4049  26/ 96   46:29    8:27
481   CARIGNAN         ROLY         OLD LYME            CT    57  M5059  56/ 89   46:30    8:27
482   MCGRATH          JUDY         COLCHESTER          CT    59  F5059  5/ 22    46:30    8:27
483   SWIFT            ACHEL        NOANK               CT    38  F3039  42/ 88   46:31    8:27
484   MCCUE            TOM          GREENWICH           CT    0   M9999  10/ 16   46:32    8:27
485   MOFFETT          SUSAN        North Stonington    CT    47  F4049  27/ 96   46:34    8:27
486   BAER             SANDY        EAST LYME           CT    42  F4049  28/ 96   46:35    8:28
487   DONOHUE          TIM          PAWCATUCK           CT    26  M2029  39/ 47   46:36    8:28
488   QUINN            JIM          STONINGTON          CT    66  M60++  13/ 25   46:36    8:28
489   ZINGUS           CHRIS        WEST MYSTIC               42  M4049  133/174  46:37    8:28
490   MIGNOSA          LARRY        MILFORD             MA    35  M3039  87/120   46:38    8:28
491   PUTMAN           DAVID        COLCHESTER          CT    37  M3039  88/120   46:45    8:29
492   BISI             DANA MICHEL  GLASTONBURY         CT    34  F3039  43/ 88   46:46    8:30
493   MCCALL           ALAN         MANCHESTER          CT    52  M5059  57/ 89   46:47    8:30
494   LINARS           ROBIN        WESTBROOK           CT    42  F4049  29/ 96   46:49    8:30
495   DUNLOP           BRIAN        SEYMOUR             CT    14  M0015  34/ 49   46:51    8:30
496   CRANDALL         FRANK        LEDYARD             CT    53  M5059  58/ 89   46:51    8:31
497   FERGUSON         GWYNNE       MYSTIC              CT    40  F4049  30/ 96   46:53    8:31
498   RAYMOND          LARRY        MYSTIC                    41  M4049  134/174  46:55    8:31
499   CONDGON          CHRISTOPHER  NORWICH                   42  M4049  135/174  46:55    8:31
500   LACKOVIC         JEFF         HEBRON              CT    37  M3039  89/120   46:56    8:31
501   FISH             VIGGO        OLD LYME            CT    15  M0015  35/ 49   46:56    8:31
502   DONOVAN          PATRICK      WAKEFIELD           CT    54  M5059  59/ 89   46:58    8:32
503   ECONS            ELLEN        DURHAM              CT    40  F4049  31/ 96   46:58    8:32
504   THORNDIKE        TOM          MYSTIC              CT    12  M0015  36/ 49   47:00    8:32
505   SONSTROM         JOSEPH       TORRINGTON          CT    34  M3039  90/120   47:01    8:32
506   BRISSETTE        WILLIAM      STONINGTON          CT    48  M4049  136/174  47:02    8:32
507   GERHEIM          ALBERT       WESTERLY            RI    52  M5059  60/ 89   47:05    8:33
508   BAXTER           LILDAY       CLINTON             CT    27  F2029  14/ 32   47:05    8:33
509   DUVAL            RUTH         MIDDLETOWN          RI    35  F3039  44/ 88   47:08    8:33
510   DIBELLA          COLLEEN      OLD SAYBROOK        CT    34  F3039  45/ 88   47:09    8:34
511   HAMM             MARC         WESTERLY            RI    30  M3039  91/120   47:09    8:34
512   RUSH             EMILY        WESTERLY            RI    26  F2029  15/ 32   47:10    8:34
513   SZEPKOWSKI       RICK         WATERFORD           CT    49  M4049  137/174  47:11    8:34
514   GREIKA           GAIL         NORWICH             CT    43  F4049  32/ 96   47:12    8:34
515   GUIDERA          BRIGID       STONINGTON          CT    10  F0015  11/ 25   47:13    8:34
516   SUPPLES          BETSY        NORWICH             CT    41  F4049  33/ 96   47:13    8:35
517   VENDITTO         LISA         NOANK               CT    27  F2029  16/ 32   47:14    8:35
518   COWEN            TIM          UNCASVILLE                53  M5059  61/ 89   47:14    8:35
519   DUSSARTH         RICHARD      PAWCATUCK           CT    37  M3039  92/120   47:14    8:35
520   VOLKMAR          PETER        NEW LONDON          CT    58  M5059  62/ 89   47:14    8:35
521   CARRIERA         ELIZABETH    GROTON LONG POINT   CT    29  F2029  17/ 32   47:16    8:35
522   MATHEW           JIM          LYME                CT    50  M5059  63/ 89   47:17    8:35
523   RIDDILE          LORI         CROMWELL            CT    41  F4049  34/ 96   47:17    8:35
524   PROULX           GERALD       North Stonington    CT    51  M5059  64/ 89   47:23    8:36
525   WARD             TED          GALES FERRY         CT    48  M4049  138/174  47:24    8:36
526   GEOEHEGAN        JAMES        MYSTIC              CT    13  M0015  37/ 49   47:24    8:37
527   LESINSKI         LISA         NO. KINGSTON        CT    30  F3039  46/ 88   47:25    8:37
528   CONNELLY         JOHN         STONINGTON                12  M0015  38/ 49   47:25    8:37
529   CARMACK          MICHAEL      PAWCATUCK           CT    11  M0015  39/ 49   47:25    8:37
530   VOLPE            VALERIE      GROTON              CT    23  F2029  18/ 32   47:29    8:37
531   LARMANN          TINITA       GALES FERRY         CT    31  F3039  47/ 88   47:31    8:38
532   CROSS            ROBYN        LEDYARD                   38  F3039  48/ 88   47:32    8:38
533   OLIVIER          CHRISTINE    GROTON              CT    13  F0015  12/ 25   47:33    8:38
534   ZINGUS           JENNIFER     WEST MYSTIC               33  F3039  49/ 88   47:34    8:38
535   WARD             GILBERT      MYSTIC              CT    40  M4049  139/174  47:37    8:39
536   JACOBS           MARY         GALES FERRY         CT    44  F4049  35/ 96   47:38    8:39
537   POST             RONALD       MYSTIC              CT    42  M4049  140/174  47:40    8:39
538   DEBOTTIS         ALDEN        MYSTIC              CT    29  F2029  19/ 32   47:41    8:39
539   RINZLER          DAVID        GROTON              CT    56  M5059  65/ 89   47:42    8:40
540   RILEY            CAROLINE     MYSTIC              CT    11  F0015  13/ 25   47:42    8:40
541   DIROMA           ROSANN       GROTON              CT    42  F4049  36/ 96   47:43    8:40
542   AIMETTI          ART          WATERFORD           CT    0   M9999  11/ 16   47:44    8:40
543   AIMETTI          DEBBIE       WATERFORD           CT    0   F9999  2/  3    47:45    8:40
544   MOORE            STEPHEN      MYSTIC              CT    54  M5059  66/ 89   47:46    8:41
545   COLLETTE         ANNA         PAWCATUCK           CT    39  F3039  50/ 88   47:47    8:41
546   COLLETTE         PAUL         PAWCATUCK           CT    45  M4049  141/174  47:47    8:41
547   MCCUSKER         CARRIE       EAST LYME                 31  F3039  51/ 88   47:51    8:41
548   PARE             DONALD       WEST WARWICK        RI    51  M5059  67/ 89   47:51    8:41
549   PLASSE           MATT         MYSTIC              CT    13  M0015  40/ 49   47:54    8:42
550   BOURGUN          ADAM         NEW LONDON          CT    34  M3039  93/120   47:54    8:42
551   LUCIANI          JAY          CHESHIRE                  33  M3039  94/120   47:56    8:42
552   DELAPOSTA        STEVE        GALES FERRY         CT    44  M4049  142/174  47:57    8:42
553   JONES            RICHARD      GALES FERRY         CT    50  M5059  68/ 89   47:57    8:42
554   CURTIN           TIM          HARTFORD                  41  M4049  143/174  48:01    8:43
555   WILKARSKA        MARIANNA     GROTON                    26  F2029  20/ 32   48:02    8:43
556   STEINHOFF        DONALD       MYSTIC              CT    47  M4049  144/174  48:02    8:43
557   SCHWARZENBACH    BILL         NEWPORT             RI    54  M5059  69/ 89   48:05    8:44
558   CAMMER           JUDY         NORWICH             CT    38  F3039  52/ 88   48:06    8:44
559   GORGES           LOGAN        NEW LONDON          CT    20  M2029  40/ 47   48:11    8:45
560   KELLY            ANDREA       LISBON              CT    33  F3039  53/ 88   48:13    8:45
561   TROMBLEY         SHARON       FRANKLIN            CT    33  F3039  54/ 88   48:13    8:45
562   CADMAN           JEFF         STONINGTON          CT    25  M2029  41/ 47   48:13    8:46
563   TROMBLEY         GARY         FRANKLIN            CT    39  M3039  95/120   48:13    8:46
564   DETWILER         KEVIN        MYSTIC              CT    32  M3039  96/120   48:16    8:46
565   HERBST           JENNIFER     MYSTIC              CT    33  F3039  55/ 88   48:17    8:46
566   MITCHELL         JENNIFER     VERNON              CT    22  F2029  21/ 32   48:17    8:46
567   GOODELL          RICHARD      PORTLAND            CT    59  M5059  70/ 89   48:18    8:46
568   BEAVAN           TIM          SALEM               CT    48  M4049  145/174  48:21    8:47
569   ALEXANDER        CAROL        PRESTON                   48  F4049  37/ 96   48:22    8:47
570   HAMILTON         LANCE        STONINGTON          CT    38  M3039  97/120   48:25    8:48
571   WATROUS          CHRIS        MYSTIC                    18  M1619  13/ 15   48:28    8:48
572   DONOHUE          SEAN         PAWCATUCK           CT    29  M2029  42/ 47   48:31    8:49
573   HOWLAND          ROBERT       CHARLESTOWN         NH    46  M4049  146/174  48:32    8:49
574   BUCHHOLZ         GAIL         EAST LYME                 48  F4049  38/ 96   48:41    8:50
575   BRIGGS           MARTHA       PRESTON             CT    52  F5059  6/ 22    48:49    8:52
576   FERGERSON        JULIE        NARRAGANSET         RI    21  F2029  22/ 32   48:51    8:52
577   LEHOFER          AMY          MYSTIC              CT    37  F3039  56/ 88   48:53    8:53
578   NIGER            SPIKE        MYSTIC              CT    28  M2029  43/ 47   48:54    8:53
579   BOWERS           CHRIS        GROTON              CT    13  M0015  41/ 49   48:56    8:53
580   SERRILLI         RALPH        CANTERBURY          CT    56  M5059  71/ 89   48:57    8:53
581   CARONIA JR       MICHAEL      LEDYARD             CT    56  M5059  72/ 89   48:59    8:54
582   MCGRATH          KRISTIN      WEST KINGSTON       RI    33  F3039  57/ 88   49:01    8:54
583   GRUETZMACHER     GORDAN       NOANK               CT    54  M5059  73/ 89   49:02    8:54
584   DORMAN           JOANNE       MYSTIC              CT    52  F5059  7/ 22    49:03    8:54
585   MINUTILLO        MICHAEL      WATERBURY           CT    34  M3039  98/120   49:04    8:55
586   NISKANEN         AMY          NIANTIC             CT    25  F2029  23/ 32   49:05    8:55
587   ROTHENBERGER     CHARLES      WEST HARTFORD       CT    34  M3039  99/120   49:06    8:55
588   LEHOFER          HELMUT       MYSTIC              CT    37  M3039  100/120  49:07    8:55
589   SORENSEN         JIM          LEDYARD             CT    52  M5059  74/ 89   49:08    8:55
590   BROWN            PATTI        GROTON LONG POINT   CT    42  F4049  39/ 96   49:11    8:56
591   THOMSON          SUE          MYSTIC              CT    39  F3039  58/ 88   49:13    8:56
592   CATALDI          ALYSSA       PAWCATUCK           CT    11  F0015  14/ 25   49:14    8:56
593   CATALDI          TOM          PAWCATUCK           CT    41  M4049  147/174  49:14    8:57
594   COOK             DAVID        LYNNE               CT    59  M5059  75/ 89   49:16    8:57
595   CHARLSON         ERIKA        NORWALK             CT    30  F3039  59/ 88   49:17    8:57
596   ASHWORTH         BOB          MYSTIC                    62  M60++  14/ 25   49:18    8:57
597   PADIAN           KATHY        MYSTIC                    32  F3039  60/ 88   49:20    8:58
598   ROCCON           KAREN        MYSTIC              CT    42  F4049  40/ 96   49:26    8:59
599   GLADSTONE        GEORNIANNA   WESTFIELD           NJ    52  F5059  8/ 22    49:29    8:59
600   BURDICK          TORY         PAWCATUCK           CT    12  F0015  15/ 25   49:32    9:00
601   PEOWSKI          SUSAN        MYSTIC              CT    60  F60++  1/  5    49:34    9:00
602   BALDWIN          FRANCES      STONINGTON          CT    45  F4049  41/ 96   49:34    9:00
603   LAGRAM           BOB          UNCASVILLE          CT    0   M9999  12/ 16   49:41    9:01
604   WARD             JOHANNA      MYSTIC              CT    39  F3039  61/ 88   49:41    9:01
605   FLANAGAN         MARK E.      GALES FERRY         CT    40  M4049  148/174  49:42    9:01
606   MCDONALD         SSCOTT       W HARTFORD          CT    32  M3039  101/120  49:44    9:02
607   BURNETT          ROBERT       BARRINGTON          RI    61  M60++  15/ 25   49:44    9:02
608   BURNETT          KARIE        WEST HARTFORD             29  F2029  24/ 32   49:44    9:02
609   OLECH            RUTH M.      NEW LONDON          CT    25  F2029  25/ 32   49:44    9:02
610   LOWE             LORI         MYSTIC              CT    39  F3039  62/ 88   49:45    9:02
611   CRIMMINS         THOMAS       STONINGTON                38  M3039  102/120  49:49    9:03
612   JACHYM           EILEEN       STONINGTON                47  F4049  42/ 96   49:49    9:03
613   SPIRA            ERNEST       MYSTIC              CT    56  M5059  76/ 89   49:50    9:03
614   SULLIVAN         TOM          WATERFORD           CT    38  M3039  103/120  49:51    9:03
615   ZIMBELMANN       SUSAN        MYSTIC              CT    36  F3039  63/ 88   49:53    9:03
616   GILLES           PAT          PAWCATUCK           CT    42  F4049  43/ 96   49:56    9:04
617   ASHWORTH         ROGER        MYSTIC              CT    25  M2029  44/ 47   49:58    9:04
618   NEILD            ROBERT       MYSTIC              CT    41  M4049  149/174  49:58    9:05
619   WEIR             LENNY        COBALT              CT    45  M4049  150/174  49:59    9:05
620   DRESBACK         JENNIFER     MYSTIC              CT    30  F3039  64/ 88   50:00    9:05
621   MCCARTHY         MARY ELLEN   STONINGTON          CT    49  F4049  44/ 96   50:02    9:05
622   STORER           ANDREA       MYSTIC              CT    49  F4049  45/ 96   50:05    9:06
623   BELLET           LENNY        MYSTIC              CT    30  M3039  104/120  50:08    9:06
624   BRUNKHORST       LINDY        LEBANON             CT    53  F5059  9/ 22    50:13    9:07
625   BOY              MARY G.      MYSTIC              CT    44  F4049  46/ 96   50:22    9:09
626   BURNS            TRACY        MYSTIC              CT    36  F3039  65/ 88   50:23    9:09
627   BENOIT           BEN          MYSTIC              CT    48  M4049  151/174  50:24    9:09
628   CARMACK          DEBRA        PAWCATUCK           CT    34  F3039  66/ 88   50:25    9:09
629   MASULLO          ONDREA       MYSTIC              CT    12  F0015  16/ 25   50:28    9:10
630   SKILES           MIKE         COLCHESTER          CT    27  M2029  45/ 47   50:31    9:10
631   LARMANN          JOHN         GALES FERRY         CT    34  M3039  105/120  50:34    9:11
632   KLUCEWICZ        DONNA        MANSFIELD           CT    51  F5059  10/ 22   50:39    9:12
633   NARDUCCI         PAUL         MYSTIC              CT    40  M4049  152/174  50:44    9:13
634   PALMER           CATHY        PAWCATUCK           CT    38  F3039  67/ 88   50:46    9:13
635   STERGIO          CHERYL       GROTON              CT    48  F4049  47/ 96   50:47    9:13
636   MURPHY           KATHLEEN     STONINGTON          Ct    13  F0015  17/ 25   50:47    9:13
637   LARSEN           KALEN        North Stonington    CT    11  F0015  18/ 25   50:47    9:13
638   BOLDUC           JEANNE       WARWICK             RI    44  F4049  48/ 96   50:52    9:14
639   SKILES           KERRI        COLCHESTER          CT    26  F2029  26/ 32   50:54    9:15
640   WOJCIK           KAREN E.     BROAD BROOK         CT    26  F2029  27/ 32   50:54    9:15
641   MAILHOT          DAVID        LEDYARD             CT    46  M4049  153/174  50:56    9:15
642   MURPHY           HANNAH       STONINGTON          CT    13  F0015  19/ 25   50:57    9:15
643   HICKEY           KYLA         STONINGTON          CT    12  F0015  20/ 25   50:57    9:15
644   YOUNG            SUSAN        GROTON              CT    32  F3039  68/ 88   51:05    9:17
645   DUFFY            EDWARD       GROTON              CT    36  M3039  106/120  51:07    9:17
646   STONER           BARRY        GLASTONBURY         CT    61  M60++  16/ 25   51:11    9:18
647   MORSE            MORAG        STONINGTON          CT    44  F4049  49/ 96   51:12    9:18
648   PRESSLER         DAVID        PAWCATUCK           CT    54  M5059  77/ 89   51:17    9:19
649   SOGA             KOJI         MYSTIC              CT    41  M4049  154/174  51:17    9:19
650   MCCAFFERY        KATE         STONINGTON          CT    43  F4049  50/ 96   51:22    9:20
651   CLARK            LINDA        MYSTIC              CT    39  F3039  69/ 88   51:22    9:20
652   MILSTEIN         JEANNE       EAST HARTFORD       CT    46  F4049  51/ 96   51:23    9:20
653   LOHMANN          ROBERT       North Stonington    CT    57  M5059  78/ 89   51:25    9:20
654   ADAMS            THOMAS       North Stonington    CT    0   M9999  13/ 16   51:27    9:21
655   BORDEN           BILL         LAKEVILLE           MA    42  M4049  155/174  51:29    9:21
656   SENTELL          DARRYL       STONINGTON          CT    55  M5059  79/ 89   51:31    9:22
657   MARTUSCELLO      BILL         GALES FERRY         CT    0   M9999  14/ 16   51:32    9:22
658   LOW              CYNTHIA      MYSTIC              CT    42  F4049  52/ 96   51:39    9:23
659   DALRYMPLE        FRANK        NIANTIC             CT    0   M9999  15/ 16   51:41    9:23
660   PICARD           MARC         GROTON                    30  M3039  107/120  51:44    9:24
661   KLUCK            NANCY        CHESTER             CT    48  F4049  53/ 96   51:46    9:24
662   NEFF             EVGENIA      MYSTIC                    30  F3039  70/ 88   51:57    9:26
663   DORMAN           SUSAN        MYSTIC              CT    48  F4049  54/ 96   52:01    9:27
664   ZOTTI            ROGER        PRESTON             CT    63  M60++  17/ 25   52:02    9:27
665   STEPANISHEN      LEE          WESTERLY            RI    53  F5059  11/ 22   52:03    9:27
666   DAVIS            CLAR         NORWICH             CT    40  F4049  55/ 96   52:06    9:28
667   CARTER           KITTY        WAKEFIELD           RI    48  F4049  56/ 96   52:07    9:28
668   EVANS            GARY         NORWICH                   38  M3039  108/120  52:08    9:28
669   JASENAK          MICHAEL      GROTON              CT    58  M5059  80/ 89   52:09    9:28
670   VENTURA          ROBERT       MYSTIC              CT    43  M4049  156/174  52:13    9:29
671   VENTURA          JAMES        GROTON              CT    42  M4049  157/174  52:13    9:29
672   PARAPELLI        CHRISTINE    PRESTON             CT    38  F3039  71/ 88   52:16    9:30
673   ERNEST           EVAN         STONINGTON          CT    46  M4049  158/174  52:21    9:30
674   JARVIS           ALLISON      KILLINGWORTH        CT    30  F3039  72/ 88   52:27    9:31
675   RUTKOSKE         MELISSA      GALES FERRY         CT    35  F3039  73/ 88   52:27    9:31
676   WENTLAND         JO-ANN       PAWCATUCK           CT    47  F4049  57/ 96   52:27    9:31
677   AUSTIN           JIM          LEDYARD             CT    42  M4049  159/174  52:27    9:32
678   ASH              STEPHANIE    GROTON              CT    30  F3039  74/ 88   52:30    9:32
679   WENKE            TRAVIS       MYSTIC              CT    11  M0015  42/ 49   52:30    9:32
680   OLEXY            HENRY        MYSTIC              CT    58  M5059  81/ 89   52:31    9:32
681   PODZIEWSKI       DAVE         NORWICH             CT    28  M2029  46/ 47   52:31    9:32
682   WELLS            LINDA        MYSTIC              CT    42  F4049  58/ 96   52:34    9:33
683   POWELL           ANDREW       MYSTIC              CT    13  M0015  43/ 49   52:37    9:33
684   POWELL           CHRIS        MYSTIC              CT    40  M4049  160/174  52:37    9:33
685   SWEENEY          SHARON       BOSTON              MA    32  F3039  75/ 88   52:40    9:34
686   RINZLER          CAROL        GROTON              CT    55  F5059  12/ 22   52:42    9:34
687   DOLAN            JOE          NORWICH                   38  M3039  109/120  52:46    9:35
688   PEACHEY          NONA         IVORYTON            CT    44  F4049  59/ 96   52:47    9:35
689   PEACHEY          DOUGLAS      IVORYTON            CT    51  M5059  82/ 89   52:48    9:35
690   SMITH            DAVID        NORWICH             CT    31  M3039  110/120  52:53    9:36
691   TRAVIS           NOREEN       MYSTIC              CT    41  F4049  60/ 96   52:54    9:37
692   AUSTIN           TAMMY        LEDYARD             CT    40  F4049  61/ 96   52:56    9:37
693   FULARA           MICHAEL      GROTON              CT    39  M3039  111/120  52:56    9:37
694   WARZECHA         WILLIAM      NORWICH             CT    47  M4049  161/174  52:57    9:37
695   LEHOUILLIER SR   REGINALD     GROTON              CT    61  M60++  18/ 25   52:58    9:37
696   PLOSZAY          CARYN        OLD SAYBROOK        CT    21  F2029  28/ 32   53:02    9:38
697   O'BOYLE          LOUISE       STONINGTON          CT    49  F4049  62/ 96   53:05    9:39
698   MCCORMICK        CINDY        North Stonington    CT    45  F4049  63/ 96   53:09    9:39
699   BUEHLER          SABRINA      North Stonington    CT    42  F4049  64/ 96   53:09    9:39
700   JEFFREY          SUE          STONINGTON          CT    51  F5059  13/ 22   53:15    9:40
701   OSORA            CAROL        GALES FERRY         CT    44  F4049  65/ 96   53:17    9:41
702   SHAW             MARK         LEDYARD                   39  M3039  112/120  53:26    9:42
703   STONER           MERLE        GLASTONBURY         CT    59  F5059  14/ 22   53:29    9:43
704   LAUTENSCHLAGER   CINDY        LEBANON             CT    39  F3039  76/ 88   53:38    9:44
705   MCLOUGHLIN       SUZANNE      PAWCATUCK           CT    44  F4049  66/ 96   53:39    9:45
706   MCLOUGHLIN       JEFF         PAWCATUCK           CT    45  M4049  162/174  53:39    9:45
707   STEINMAYER       KARL         STONINGTON          CT    49  M4049  163/174  53:58    9:48
708   MATTESON         SAM          PAWCATUCK           CT    13  M0015  44/ 49   54:08    9:50
709   MCVEIGH          KELLY        PAWCATUCK           CT    11  F0015  21/ 25   54:08    9:50
710   MCVEIGH          SUSAN        PAWCATUCK           CT    41  F4049  67/ 96   54:10    9:50
711   HILL             LAURA        MYSTIC                    30  F3039  77/ 88   54:12    9:51
712   BANTA            LARRY        LEDYARD                   35  M3039  113/120  54:12    9:51
713   ESTEP            BRIAN        GROTON              CT    41  M4049  164/174  54:13    9:51
714   ESTEP            KIM          GROTON              CT    40  F4049  68/ 96   54:13    9:51
715   REYNOLDS         EDWARD W.    NORWICH             CT    50  M5059  83/ 89   54:13    9:51
716   CECCARELLI       DARYL        NORTH FRANKLIN      CT    39  M3039  114/120  54:20    9:52
717   SYLVESTRE        GEORGE       MYSTIC              CT    55  M5059  84/ 89   54:23    9:53
718   WHIPPLE          ROBERT       HAMPTON             CT    63  M60++  19/ 25   54:24    9:53
719   MITCHELL         PETER        MYSTIC              CT    45  M4049  165/174  54:30    9:54
720   COUGHLIN         DAN          BRIDGEPORT          CT    60  M60++  20/ 25   54:35    9:55
721   ROY              CINDY        North Stonington    CT    34  F3039  78/ 88   54:38    9:55
722   DURMAN           LINDA        LEDYARD             CT    40  F4049  69/ 96   54:42    9:56
723   GILLIS           ANN          PAWCATUCK           CT    67  F60++  2/  5    54:44    9:56
724   BELLEROSE        MELISSA      RIVERTON            CT    45  F4049  70/ 96   54:47    9:57
725   BALLESTRINI      MARK         PRESTON             CT    42  F4049  71/ 96   54:47    9:57
726   MAREN            JEANNE       GROTON              CT    54  F5059  15/ 22   54:49    9:58
727   BERCAN           KATRINA      MYSTIC              CT    45  F4049  72/ 96   54:56    9:59
728   DEAN             JOHN         EAST GREENWICH      RI    43  M4049  166/174  54:57    9:59
729   REED             VICTORIA     NIANTIC             CT    41  F4049  73/ 96   54:59    9:59
730   KATING           SALLY        WATERFORD           CT    49  F4049  74/ 96   54:59    9:59
731   HIGGINS          NOREEN       STONINGTON          CT    40  F4049  75/ 96   54:59    9:59
732   FITZGERALD       ANNA         STONINGTON          CT    30  F3039  79/ 88   55:01    1
733   EVANS            BOB          NORWICH                   30  M3039  115/120  55:02    10:00
734   MESSINA          RICHARD JOS  WATERFORD           CT    54  M5059  85/ 89   55:06    0:01
735   MURRAY           PAT          WATERFORD           CT    63  F60++  3/  5    55:07    0:01
736   KATZ             GAIL         WEST HARTFORD       CT    44  F4049  76/ 96   55:09    0:01
737   BOBRUFF          NEAL         STONINGTON          CT    43  M4049  167/174  55:09    0:01
738   COSENZA          ERNESTINE    OAKDALE             CT    48  F4049  77/ 96   55:10    0:01
739   CARLIN           BERNARD X.   NORTHPORT           NY    49  M4049  168/174  55:10    0:01
740   SLOBIN           RYAN         OLD SAYBROOK        CT    12  M0015  45/ 49   55:15    0:02
741   GREENHOUSE       MIKE         NOANK               CT    17  M1619  14/ 15   55:17    0:03
742   BOURASSA         MARYANN      WATERFORD           CT    41  F4049  78/ 96   55:18    0:03
743   JOHANSEN         LINDA        MYSTIC              CT    43  F4049  79/ 96   55:19    0:03
744   BUCK             KELLY        VOLUNTOWN           CT    40  F4049  80/ 96   55:19    0:03
745   SMITH            SARAH        BOSTON              MA    27  F2029  29/ 32   55:20    0:03
746   CLENDENNIN       CONOR        QUAKER HILL         CT    9   M0015  46/ 49   55:27    0:04
747   CLENDENNIN       KEVIN        QUAKER HILL         CT    43  M4049  169/174  55:27    0:04
748   BRESSETTE        ERICA        WESTERLY                  25  F2029  30/ 32   55:28    0:04
749   BURCH            MARY ANN     NEW MILFORD         CT    56  F5059  16/ 22   55:30    0:05
750   PECKHAM          DONNA        GALES FERRY         CT    40  F4049  81/ 96   55:30    0:05
751   SHROYER          CAROL        GROTON              CT    60  F60++  4/  5    55:42    0:07
752   GOLUB            SARAH        GROTON              CT    12  F0015  22/ 25   55:46    0:08
753   SMITH            DIANE        MYSTIC              CT    12  F0015  23/ 25   55:46    0:08
754   LESINSKI         CHESTER      GLASTONBURY               62  M60++  21/ 25   55:49    0:08
755   KLOTZ            FRANK        ALEXANDRIA          VA    51  M5059  86/ 89   55:52    0:09
756   BEAVAN           KATIE        SALEM                     14  F0015  24/ 25   55:57    0:10
757   SHROYER          VICKI        WESTERLY            RI    39  F3039  80/ 88   56:00    0:10
758   NEWBURY          ELIZABETH    NOANK               CT    35  F3039  81/ 88   56:02    0:11
759   MCLAUGHLIN       CASSIDY      WESTERLY            RI    10  F0015  25/ 25   56:04    0:11
760   LOCKERT          KAREN        OLD SAYBROOK        CT    56  F5059  17/ 22   56:08    0:12
761   MASON            KATHLEEN     SALEM               CT    49  F4049  82/ 96   56:11    0:12
762   NOYES            SUSAN        MADISON             CT    51  F5059  18/ 22   56:12    0:13
763   REGAN            MICHAEL      MANCHESTR           CT    51  M5059  87/ 89   56:33    0:16
764   HUMBLE           GISELE       GROTON              CT    43  F4049  83/ 96   56:35    0:17
765   GERARDI          GAIL M.      ROCKY HILL          CT    33  F3039  82/ 88   56:36    0:17
766   GERARDI JR.      PETER L.     ROCKY HILL          CT    39  M3039  116/120  56:36    0:17
767   RAZZANO          ALEX         MYSTIC                    40  M4049  170/174  56:47    0:19
768   MCARTHUR         ALASTAIR     MYSTIC              CT    13  M0015  47/ 49   56:49    0:19
769   SETEVACE         J.           GALES FERRY         CT    50  M5059  88/ 89   56:52    0:20
770   CHURCH           JOSEPH       LEDYARD             CT    12  M0015  48/ 49   56:55    0:20
771   DIMMOCK          JUDY         MYSTIC              CT    45  F4049  84/ 96   56:56    0:20
772   RYAN             BETTY        MYSTIC              CT    48  F4049  85/ 96   57:05    0:22
773   HUNTER           LINDA        NEW LONDON          CT    44  F4049  86/ 96   57:15    0:24
774   BURCH            DEBORAH      NEW MILFORD         CT    27  F2029  31/ 32   57:29    0:27
775   COLCA            PATRICK      ENFIELD             CT    69  M60++  22/ 25   57:30    0:27
776   KELLER           JOSEPH       LEDYARD             CT    44  M4049  171/174  57:40    0:29
777   WHEELER          CAITLIN      STONINGTON          CT    16  F1619  4/  4    58:08    0:33
778   CARMACK          MIKE         PAWCATUCK           CT    38  M3039  117/120  58:12    0:34
779   CECCARELLI       MEG          NORTH FRANKLIN      CT    38  F3039  83/ 88   58:16    0:35
780   CHASSANOFF       DAVID        TOLLAND             CT    31  M3039  118/120  59:03    0:43
781   CHASSANOFF       WENDY        TOLLAND             CT    30  F3039  84/ 88   59:03    0:43
782   CARTIER          MICHAEL J.   MOOSUP              CT    42  M4049  172/174  59:16    0:46
783   LAMB             LAURIE       North Stonington    CT    48  F4049  87/ 96   59:19    0:47
784   HANNAH           JUDY         LAKEVILLE           MA    43  F4049  88/ 96   59:26    0:48
785   NEILD            KAREN        MYSTIC              CT    47  F4049  89/ 96   59:27    0:48
786   BISHOP           NEWELL       North Stonington    CT    63  M60++  23/ 25   59:37    0:50
787   CONDRON III      JOHN         GROTON              CT    13  M0015  49/ 49   59:41    10:51
788   GOLDSTEIN        SUE          NOANK               CT    43  F4049  90/ 96   59:44    10:51
789   GOLDSTEIN        STEVEN       NOANK               CT    44  M4049  173/174  59:44    10:51
790   PRESTASH         TERI         EAST HAMPTON        CT    47  F4049  91/ 96   1:00:27  10:59
791   TSAI             HELEN        MADISON             CT    33  F3039  85/ 88   1:00:33  11:00
792   KOTFER           LAURIE       MYSTIC              CT    35  F3039  86/ 88   1:00:37  11:01
793   HUMBLE           JOHN         GROTON              CT    55  M5059  89/ 89   1:00:38  11:01
794   HOINSKY          CAROL        MYSTIC              CT    54  F5059  19/ 22   1:00:43  11:02
795   ROOT             LEAH         BEVERLY             MA    49  F4049  92/ 96   1:00:48  11:03
796   RENNIE           KIMBERLY     UNCASVILLE          CT    30  F3039  87/ 88   1:00:57  11:05
797   TRAMM            ROBERT       WEST WARWICK        RI    37  M3039  119/120  1:01:03  11:06
798   TRAMM            RUTH         WEST WARWICK        RI    39  F3039  88/ 88   1:01:04  11:06
799   BEAULIER         DIANE        EAST LYME           CT    0   F9999  3/  3    1:01:05  11:06
800   JASENAK          RACHEL       GROTON              CT    54  F5059  20/ 22   1:01:06  11:06
801   KURVGANTI        UMA          MYSTIC              CT    40  F4049  93/ 96   1:01:07  11:06
802   PALMA            GREG         WESTERLY            RI    31  M3039  120/120  1:01:12  11:07
803   DRAKOS           ANDREW       MYSTIC              CT    48  M4049  174/174  1:03:22  11:31
804   SMITH            APRIL        STONINGTON          CT    50  F5059  21/ 22   1:03:50  11:36
805   CRANDALL         TROY         LEDYARD             CT    25  M2029  47/ 47   1:03:50  11:36
806   REAGAN           NANCY        STONINGTON          CT    44  F4049  94/ 96   1:03:51  11:36
807   BISHOP           NEWELL       North Stonington    CT    63  M60++  24/ 25   1:04:38  11:45
808   GREENHOUSE       MIKE         NOANK               CT    17  M1619  15/ 15   1:04:59  11:48
809   MARCONI          JANICE       STONINGTON          CT    47  F4049  95/ 96   1:05:02  11:49
810   HOLDRIDGE        SARA         LEDYARD             CT    55  F5059  22/ 22   1:05:38  11:56
811   STREIMER         GARY         MYSTIC              CT    0   M9999  16/ 16   1:05:51  11:58
812   WRIGHT           DIANE        COLCHESTER          CT    45  F4049  96/ 96   1:06:30  12:05
813   COLEMAN          SARAH        GROTON              CT    24  F2029  32/ 32   1:06:38  12:06
814   MCCOY            ARLENE       PAWCATUCK           CT    66  F60++  5/  5    1:06:49  12:08
815   COOPER           WARREN       GROTON              CT    60  M60++  25/ 25   1:13:08  13:17

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com