HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Vernon Mother's Day 5K
Vernon, CT

May 13, 2001

OVERALL WINNERS
Michael Croft, Ellington, CT - 15:59
Yolanda Flamino, Ellington, CT - 17:13

Timing & Results by:
Platt Timing Systems (860)645-1476

Divisional results available at www.plattsys.com


PLACE   FIRST         LAST                TOWN                STATE     SEX    AGE        TIME         PACE
1       MICHAEL       CROFT               ELLINGTON           CT        M      23         15:58.9      5:09
2       AARON         FLAMINO             ELLINGTON           CT        M      26         16:05.5      5:11
3       GREG          BATCHELDER          VERNON              CT        M      18         16:30.2      5:19
4       DREW          BEST                MANCHESTER          CT        M      19         16:44.0      5:23
5       JUSTIN        MALONEY             TOLLAND             CT        M      22         16:46.0      5:24
6       JUSTIN        JABLOWSKI           VERNON              CT        M      20         16:47.5      5:24
7       MIKE          LEMAY               SOUTH WINDSOR       CT        M      33         16:56.3      5:27
8       YOLANDA       FLAMINO             ELLINGTON           CT        F      24         17:12.4      5:32
9       COLIN         DALY                ENFIELD             CT        M      23         17:22.8      5:36
10      RENE          CHARLAND            SOUTH WINDSOR       CT        M      46         17:25.2      5:37
11      TIMOTHY       ELMORE              MANCHESTER          CT        M      23         17:30.0      5:38
12      ALAN          RONDEAU             PUTNAM              CT        M      50         17:35.2      5:40
13      RYAN          LAMONT              TOLLAND             CT        M      18         17:50.2      5:45
14      MICHAEL       MUNROE              MANCHESTER          CT        M      42         17:54.2      5:46
15      GARY          GATES               FT LAUDERDALE       FL        M      36         17:58.0      5:47
16      NED           KENNEDY             BOLTON              CT        M      42         18:04.7      5:49
17      RICK          ALDEN               AVON                CT        M      35         18:05.0      5:49
18      SCOTT         LIVINGSTON          VERNON              CT        M      28         18:28.9      5:57
19      ALISON        CIOSEK              WALLINGFORD         CT        F      24         18:29.4      5:57
20      JOSHUA        PASAY               VERNON              CT        M      15         18:44.2      6:02
21      NEAL          LEIBOWITZ           SOUTH WINDSOR       CT        M      32         18:56.8      6:06
22      KEVIN         VALLEZ              SOUTH WINDSOR       CT        M      33         19:18.5      6:13
23      JON           REIK                GLASTONBURY         CT        M      48         19:27.6      6:16
24      MATTHEW       ETRE                ROCKVILLE           CT        M      18         19:29.0      6:17
25      PAUL          GUIMONT             GLASTONBURY         CT        M      42         19:31.5      6:17
26      MICHAEL       SZAFIR              ELLINGTON           CT        M      14         19:31.7      6:17
27      MARK          TURKINGTON          BOLTON              CT        M      57         19:32.1      6:18
28      IAN           PLATT               ELLINGTON           CT        M      17         19:42.3      6:21
29      JON           WIETECHA            SPRINGFIELD         MA        M      30         19:48.0      6:23
30      KEN           MAJOR               VERNON              CT        M      43         19:48.8      6:23
31      STEVEN        BASSON              SOUTH WINDSOR       CT        M      40         20:03.5      6:28
32      DEBORAH       SCHIEFFER           VERNON              CT        F      26         20:04.6      6:28
33      MATT          RISPOLI             VERNON              CT        M      19         20:06.5      6:29
34      JERRY         AUGUSTINE           MIDDLETOWN          CT        M      55         20:13.1      6:31
35      TIM           BLODGETT            MANCHESTER          CT        M      16         20:13.3      6:31
36      LISA          GIGLIO              HEBRON              CT        F      33         20:16.2      6:32
37      BOB           CAPLIN              VERNON              CT        M      51         20:20.3      6:33
38      JOE           POWERS              VERNON              CT        M      46         20:25.1      6:35
39      PAUL          PIRES JR            TOLLAND             CT        M      16         20:27.1      6:35
40      TED           KENNEDY             BOLTON              CT        M      15         20:29.0      6:36
41      RICHARD       BELLISLE            COLUMBIA            CT        M      54         20:32.9      6:37
42      BRIAN         QUIGLEY             MANCHESTER          CT        M      49         20:38.0      6:39
43      WILLIAM       SIEWERTSEN          VERNON              CT        M      36         20:38.5      6:39
44      MIKE          MURRAY              TOLLAND             CT        M      44         20:40.5      6:40
45      PETER         BRIGGEMAN           MANCHESTER          CT        M      43         20:42.8      6:40
46      ROBERT        MCANDREW            PORTLAND            CT        M      35         20:43.6      6:40
47      BOB           DACEY               VERNON              CT        M      52         20:45.8      6:41
48      TOM           BUTTERFIELD         WINDSOR             CT        M      64         20:57.3      6:45
49      JOHN          WARRINGTON          TOLLAND             CT        M      39         21:04.2      6:47
50      BRYCE         METZGER             ELLINGTON           CT        M      13         21:14.4      6:50
51      JAKE          ZITER               ELLINGTON           CT        M      13         21:17.0      6:51
52      DAVID         TIGNONSINI          VERNON              CT        M      13         21:21.8      6:53
53      BEKKIE        WRIGHT              MARLBOROUGH         CT        F      38         21:28.9      6:55
54      DAVID         METZGER             ELLINGTON           CT        M      14         21:34.9      6:57
55      RANDALL       DUTTON              VERNON              CT        M      30         21:40.4      6:59
56      RAYMOND       PREST               ELLINGTON           CT        M      61         21:43.2      7:00
57      BRIAN         MORAN               SOUTH WINDSOR       CT        M      42         21:50.8      7:02
58      BRIAN         MCANDREW            SOUTH WINDSOR       CT        M      36         21:55.0      7:04
59      JAMES         EDDY                SOUTH WINDSOR       CT        M      48         21:55.5      7:04
60      ANN           ZITER               ELLINGTON           CT        F      41         21:56.7      7:04
61      BEN           SEIDEL              ELLINGTON           CT        M      16         22:00.0      7:05
62      JACOB         CAPLIN              VERNON              CT        M      15         22:01.4      7:06
63      MICHAEL       FENTON              BOSTON              MA        M      36         22:06.2      7:07
64      DAVID         TAYLOR              MANCHESTER          CT        M      43         22:08.4      7:08
65      STEPHEN       SUCHECKI            TOLLAND             CT        M      32         22:15.7      7:10
66      MICHAEL       PRESTI              MANCHESTER          CT        M      40         22:16.2      7:10
67      DEBBIE        POUDRIER            MANCHESTER          CT        F      38         22:18.7      7:11
68      DEREK         SULLIVAN            ELLINGTON           CT        M      26         22:21.4      7:12
69      LANCE         FLAMINO             ELLINGTON           CT        M      16         22:28.2      7:14
70      JAMES         KEUNE               ELLINGTON           CT        M      13         22:28.5      7:14
71      MATTHEW       SOMBERG             GLASTONBURY         CT        M      23         22:34.1      7:16
72      CHRIS         SIEWERTSEN          VERNON              CT        M      13         22:36.2      7:17
73      MEGAN         FISH                VERNON              CT        F      14         22:38.6      7:18
74      DONALD        CHIVERTON           MANCHESTER          CT        M      34         22:40.6      7:18
75      JIM           SHEWOKIS            SOMERS              CT        M      37         22:42.7      7:19
76      DOUGLAS       LAVALLEE            VERNON              CT        M      40         22:46.5      7:20
77      DAVID         MACCOY              VERNON              CT        M      43         22:51.4      7:22
78      RICK          HYDE                TOLLAND             CT        M      36         22:52.0      7:22
79      LYNN          STOLZENBACH         HOPEDALE            MA        F      35         22:53.7      7:22
80      RAYMOND       CULVER              TOLLAND             CT        M      12         22:56.0      7:23
81      CAMERON       DALY                ENFIELD             CT        M      56         22:56.0      7:23
82      DAVID         HANSON              BOLTON              CT        M      13         22:56.1      7:23
83      JOSEPH        PALUMBO             TOLLAND             CT        M      55         22:59.0      7:24
84      GREGORY       CIPARELLI           ELLINGTON           CT        M      19         23:01.9      7:25
85      DAN           KENNEDY             BOLTON              CT        M      13         23:03.7      7:26
86      PAUL          SHANAHAN            CHESHIRE            CT        M      63         23:05.8      7:26
87                    POWERS              TOLLAND             CT        M      30         23:08.5      7:27
88      DANI          KENNEDY             BOLTON              CT        F      42         23:09.8      7:28
89      ELLIE         LOWELL              WILLINGTON          CT        F      54         23:14.1      7:29
90      GREGORY       MAYNARD             MERIDEN             CT        M      40         23:15.3      7:30
91      LEIGH         MASON               MANCHESTER          CT        M      34         23:19.8      7:31
92      SARAH         DEFREITAS           VERNON              CT        F      16         23:21.7      7:31
93      MAURA         MCGUIRE             SOUTH WINDSOR       CT        F      40         23:25.2      7:33
94      JAMES         PAGGIOLI            BOLTON              CT        M      38         23:26.0      7:33
95      JIM           HOYT                MANCHESTER          CT        M      41         23:27.7      7:33
96      MARK          SZAFIR              ELLINGTON           CT        M      11         23:31.5      7:35
97      CHRISTOPHER   BROWN               WINDSOR             CT        M      10         23:31.6      7:35
98      BRADEN        SUMMERS             TOLLAND             CT        M      15         23:37.2      7:37
99      BOB           MARUM               SIMSBURY            CT        M      60         23:39.6      7:37
100     JAMES         BRYNE JR            VERNON              CT        M      62         23:41.3      7:38
101     KERRY         LORENZET            ELLINGTON           CT        F      35         23:45.2      7:39
102     BILL          KASMARZYK           SOUTH WINDSOR       CT        M      46         23:45.9      7:39
103     EDWARD        STEELE              BOLTON              CT        M      35         23:47.6      7:40
104     BREAHN        TEETS               VERNON              CT        F      19         23:49.1      7:40
105     CLINTON       DRISCOLL            SOUTH WINDSOR       CT        M      48         23:50.1      7:41
106     TAMMY         WEHR                SOUTH WINDSOR       CT        F      43         23:53.5      7:42
107     BETH          SOHACKI             MANCHESTER          CT        F      33         23:55.4      7:42
108     SAMUEL        REID                SOMERSWORTH         NH        M      45         23:55.4      7:42
109     RANDALL       POTTERTON           ANDOVER             CT        M      42         23:56.2      7:43
110     SUSAN         LESLIE              SOUTH WINDSOR       CT        F      51         23:57.5      7:43
111     JOAN          DARLING             PORTLAND            CT        F      37         24:00.7      7:44
112     VALERIE       BANNING             ELLINGTON           CT        F      18         24:04.0      7:45
113     RAYMOND       BROWN               WILLINGTON          CT        M      40         24:05.0      7:46
114     DAVID         SUTHERLAND          SOMERS              CT        M      39         24:05.7      7:46
115     BEN           LACY                VERNON              CT        M      36         24:09.2      7:47
116     JOSHUA        GOTTFRIED           GLASTONBURY         CT        M      25         24:14.6      7:49
117     MARY          POWERS              TOLLAND             CT        F      39         24:14.9      7:49
118     LELAND        MALOON              VERNON              CT        M      49         24:15.5      7:49
119     BONNIE        ARMSTRONG           VERNON              CT        F      30         24:18.1      7:50
120     MEG           BENDZINSKI          HEBRON              CT        F      39         24:19.8      7:50
121     TIM           CHRISTENSEN         SOUTH WINDSOR       CT        M      28         24:22.7      7:51
122     COLLEEN       FITZGERALD          ELLINGTON           CT        F      15         24:23.9      7:51
123     KELLY         WALLACE             SOUTH WINDSOR       CT        F      10         24:25.8      7:52
124     BARBARA       MALONEY             TOLLAND             CT        F      55         24:26.8      7:52
125     KIM           PEASE               STAFFORD            CT        F      31         24:28.3      7:53
126     JACK          PETRUCELLI          ENFIELD             CT        M      45         24:31.5      7:54
127     LINCOLN       PEASE               SOMERS              CT                          24:35.2      7:55
128     JULIANA       FISHER              TOLLAND             CT        F      15         24:35.6      7:55
129     MICHELLE      STATHERS            TOLLAND             CT        F      16         24:36.4      7:56
130     KELLY         MORAN               SOUTH WINDSOR       CT        F      9          24:45.8      7:59
131     BEN           RIZY                TOLLAND             CT        M      16         24:46.1      7:59
132     JUDITH        PIERSON             WEST HARTFORD       CT        F      56         24:49.3      8:00
133     LORI          CLAVETTE            ENFIELD             CT        F                 24:51.7      8:00
134     MICHELE       BURNAT              AMSTON              CT        F      34         24:54.4      8:01
135     JULIE         TOSCA               ELLINGTON           CT        F      13         24:55.6      8:02
136     KATHLEEN      ROY                 CROMWELL            CT        F      39         24:57.0      8:02
137     MARK          SUMMERS             TOLLAND             CT        M      42         24:57.8      8:02
138     CHERYL        ARMSTRONG           NEWTON              MA        F      33         25:02.6      8:04
139     AL            ROSS                VERNON              CT        M      59         25:03.1      8:04
140     STEPHEN       DOWLING             KEARSARGE           NH        M      51         25:04.8      8:05
141     THOMAS        NEW                 HARTFORD            CT        M      27         25:10.5      8:07
142     PATRICIA      FORTIN              ELLINGTON           CT        F      37         25:11.6      8:07
143     DENNIS        GAGNON              LONG ISLAND         NY        M      44         25:11.9      8:07
144     DENNIS        MAHONEY             TOLLAND             CT        M      47         25:12.4      8:07
145     LAUREN        MORAN               SOUTH WINDSOR       CT        F      13         25:15.5      8:08
146     DENISE        MYERS               VERNON              CT        F      34         25:18.4      8:09
147     TARA          BANVILLE            VERNON              CT        F      10         25:22.7      8:10
148     KAREN         MCPADDDEN           VERNON              CT        F      36         25:29.1      8:13
149     JOANNE        YURSO               WINDSOR             CT        F      42         25:29.4      8:13
150     RACHEL        DEMAIO              VERNON              CT        F      15         25:35.2      8:15
151     MICHELE       MACDONALD           ASHFORD             CT        F      25         25:35.9      8:15
152     KEN           HILL                ELLINGTON           CT        M      29         25:37.3      8:15
153     HERM          JACKLE              VERNON              CT        M      60         25:37.6      8:15
154     SUSAN         GAFFNEY             TOLLAND             CT        F      45         25:40.6      8:16
155     RICHARD       ORTYL               ELLINGTON           CT        M      21         25:41.4      8:17
156     GREGORY       RABUS               ELLINGTON           CT        M      17         25:42.3      8:17
157     CHELSEA       PESCOSOLIDO         VERNON              CT        F      13         25:42.7      8:17
158     ROBIN         TEETS               VERNON              CT        F      45         25:43.1      8:17
159     PEGGY         FALCETTA            VERNON              CT        F      40         25:43.2      8:17
160     ROBERT        WHITE               VERNON              CT        M      51         25:43.5      8:17
161     ERIN          FOOSE               VERNON              CT        F      27         25:44.3      8:18
162     ALAN          RABUS               ELLINGTON           CT        M      41         25:44.4      8:18
163     LISA          DUTTON              VERNON              CT        F      31         25:46.7      8:18
164     JERI          BEBRIN              VERNON              CT        F      40         25:55.0      8:21
165     MICHELLE      HILL                ELLINGTON           CT        F      30         26:02.5      8:23
166     CARMEN        MALOON              VERNON              CT        F      46         26:06.6      8:25
167     KATIE         HARTY               ELLINGTON           CT        F      13         26:09.1      8:26
168     ALLISON       LIMBERGER           ELLINGTON           CT        F      11         26:11.3      8:26
169     DENNIS        DEZELON             SOUTH WINDSOR       CT        M      50         26:12.3      8:27
170     AMANDA        BEBRIN              VERNON              CT        F      12         26:15.1      8:28
171     DOUGLAS       PALEY               SOMERS              CT        M      40         26:15.6      8:28
172     KEVIN         CHICK               MANCHESTER          CT        M      27         26:16.6      8:28
173     JIM           MURDOCK             TOLLAND             CT        M      43         26:23.0      8:30
174     CAROL         GOULD               COVENTRY            CT        F      43         26:28.2      8:32
175     MICHAEL       GARLEY              BOLTON              CT        M      13         26:28.5      8:32
176     JOHN          ALEXANDEROWICZ      VERNON              CT        M      9          26:28.5      8:32
177     JULIANNE      MCANDREW            PORTLAND            CT        F      36         26:29.0      8:32
178     ANDREW        FOOSE               VERNON              CT        M      28         26:30.4      8:32
179     ANN           ETRE                ROCKVILLE           CT        F      43         26:35.0      8:34
180     KYLE          SIEWERTSEN          VERNON              CT        M      10         26:37.2      8:35
181     KATE          DOUGHERTY           ELLINGTON           CT        F      33         26:37.8      8:35
182     MICHAEL       LEBLANC             SOUTH WINDSOR       CT        M      37         26:37.8      8:35
183     NOELLE        BELLEFLEUR          ELLINGTON           CT        F      10         26:40.1      8:36
184     MECHELLE      MONTEL              SPRINGFIELD         MA        F      35         26:41.3      8:36
185     TODD          LESSARD             ENFIELD             CT        M      15         26:42.3      8:36
186     MARC          ROSS                SOUTH WINDSOR       CT        M      48         26:42.9      8:36
187     BILL          METZGER             ELLINGTON           CT        M      45         26:43.8      8:37
188     DENNIS        BERRY               WEST SUFFIELD       CT        M      19         26:45.8      8:37
189     ADAM          THOMAS              VERNON              CT        M      20         26:46.1      8:38
190     ALEX          SEIDEL              ELLINGTON           CT        M      13         26:53.1      8:40
191     CHRISTINE     DALY                ENFIELD             CT        F      56         26:53.7      8:40
192     PATI          MCANDREW            PORTLAND            CT        F      42         26:57.6      8:41
193     MARY ANN      MCANDREW            SOUTH WINDSOR       CT        F      36         26:58.3      8:41
194     LINDA         ZAJAC               VERNON              CT        F      40         26:58.5      8:41
195     SETH          SEIDEL              ELLINGTON           CT        M      45         26:58.8      8:41
196     LISA          SCHMIDT             SOUTH WINDSOR       CT        F      38         26:59.6      8:42
197     RANDI         FLAMINO             ELLINGTON           CT        F      45         27:02.2      8:43
198     ALLEN         BELLEFLEUR          ELLINGTON           CT        M      45         27:04.0      8:43
199     LYNN          SEIDEL              ELLINGTON           CT        F      44         27:06.2      8:44
200     CHERIE        ROSEMOND            ELLINGTON           CT        F      14         27:11.4      8:46
201     ROBERT        BASS                TOLLAND             CT        M      58         27:11.9      8:46
202     SUSAN         MORIARTY            TOLLAND             CT        F      35         27:16.5      8:47
203     MARIO         ANORGA              VERNON              CT        M      56         27:19.9      8:48
204     RACHEL        KELLIHER            ELLINGTON           CT        F      13         27:23.2      8:50
205     BILL          MCDONALD            ELLINGTON           CT        M      15         27:26.7      8:50
206     RICH          RIZY                TOLLAND             CT        M      43         27:28.2      8:51
207     ELIZABETH     STAGON              BROAD BROOK         CT        F      34         27:32.7      8:52
208     K C           BEAUREGARD          SOUTH WINDSOR       CT        F      8          27:35.0      8:53
209     JEFFREY       ELDRIDGE            ELLINGTON           CT        M      40         27:39.6      8:55
210     PHILIP        KLEIN               VERNON              CT        M      56         27:41.1      8:55
211     MARIA         BOWERING            TOLLAND             CT        F      38         27:43.2      8:56
212     KAREN         ROMEJKO             SOUTH WINDSOR       CT        F      35         27:43.8      8:56
213     IRENE         TOMASELLO           ANDOVER             CT        F      38         27:45.8      8:57
214     DEE           ALLRED              GLASTONBURY         CT        F      46         27:52.3      8:59
215     LORETTA       DECKER              ELLINGTON           CT        F      49         27:53.1      8:59
216     MAUREEN       STANDISH            STAFFORD SPRINGS    CT        F      40         27:54.4      9:00
217     BETTY         CANNELLA            ELLINGTON           CT        F      42         27:55.2      9:00
218     WALTER        CZAYA               MANCHESTER          CT        M      10         27:56.0      9:00
219     MIKE          BLODGETT            MANCHESTER          CT        M      10         27:56.4      9:00
220     DAN           ETHIER              MANCHESTER          CT        M      49         28:03.4      9:02
221     MEG           MORAN               SOUTH WINDSOR       CT        F      45         28:05.8      9:03
222     LAURIE        MORRISON            TOLLAND             CT        F      34         28:17.2      9:07
223     LISA          GOEPFERT-FORBU      TOLLAND             CT        F      33         28:18.2      9:07
224     LUKE          RYAN                VERNON              CT        M      10         28:23.1      9:09
225     AMY           WHITAKER            WINDSOR LOCKS       CT        F      24         28:23.6      9:09
226     LAURIE        HATCH               VERNON              CT        F      38         28:24.5      9:09
227     CAMERON       HATCH               VERNON              CT        M      9          28:24.8      9:09
228     ADAM          ZYLBERMAN           ELLINGTON           CT        M      19         28:43.2      9:15
229     JOHN          KLEINHANS           VERNON              CT        M      11         28:43.8      9:15
230     DONNA         MAGES               BLOOMFIELD          CT        F      51         28:45.0      9:16
231     FRENNIE       ELDERKIN            VERNON              CT        F      42         28:47.5      9:17
232     ELIZABETH     ODONNELL            VERNON              CT        F      51         28:47.7      9:17
233     MARY ANN      DEMKO               VERNON              CT        F      41         28:49.1      9:17
234     ALISON        PIRES               TOLLAND             CT        F      38         28:50.0      9:18
235     JODI          MALLORY             VERNON              CT        F      26         28:51.6      9:18
236     DONALD        PAPARIAN JR         ELLINGTON           CT        M      40         28:53.5      9:19
237     JEANNE        WADSWORTH           TOLLAND             CT        F      34         28:54.2      9:19
238     KERRI         GEDANSKY            TOLLAND             CT        F      36         29:02.5      9:21
239     RICHARD       GAUGHAN             VERNON              CT        M      53         29:03.0      9:22
240     JOHN          BUCK                WEST HARTFORD       CT        M      51         29:05.6      9:22
241     CHRISTINA     FORGETTA            SOUTH WINDSOR       CT        F      13         29:06.5      9:23
242     PATRICIA      DESIMONE            COVENTRY            CT        F      44         29:07.1      9:23
243     KEVIN         BEAUREGARD          SOUTH WINDSOR       CT        M      12         29:10.9      9:24
244     BRIANNA       UNSWORTH            ELLINGTON           CT        F      9          29:15.0      9:26
245     WALTER        ROBERTS             VERNON              CT        M      43         29:16.8      9:26
246     TIM           THOMAS              VERNON              CT        M      17         29:17.6      9:26
247     JASON         GAFFNEY             TOLLAND             CT        M      10         29:21.2      9:28
248     AUDREY        COURTNEY            VERNON              CT        F      41         29:24.3      9:29
249     MARYANN       RAFFERTY            SOMERS              CT        F      37         29:24.6      9:29
250     BRENDAN       KENNEDY             ENFIELD             CT        M      12         29:32.2      9:31
251     COLIN         CHAREST             ELLINGTON           CT        M      52         29:35.5      9:32
252     ANITA         PESCOSOLIDO         VERNON              CT        F      40         29:37.0      9:33
253     JANICE        GLENNEY             VERNON              CT        F      49         29:46.4      9:36
254     MADELYNE      SIEWERSTEN          VERNON              CT        F      36         29:48.5      9:36
255     WERNER        KAUFHOLD            VERNON              CT        M      66         29:50.6      9:37
256     ERIC          KRISTOFF            VERNON              CT        M      29         30:02.8      9:41
257     JAMIE         SUMMERS             TOLLAND             CT        F      40         30:08.6      9:43
258     NANCY         WANDZY              BROAD BROOK         CT        F      39         30:14.9      9:45
259     LAURA         KELLIHER            ELLINGTON           CT        F      14         30:22.6      9:47
260     ALLISON       LANDRY              ELLINGTON           CT        F      10         30:23.3      9:48
261     DONNA         BROWN               WILLINGTON          CT        F      40         30:25.9      9:48
262     PAUL          FITZGERALD          ELLINGTON           CT        M      47         30:26.7      9:49
263     EMILY         SUMMERS             TOLLAND             CT        F      12         30:27.3      9:49
264     ALLISON       CROFT               ELLINGTON           CT        F      15         30:27.8      9:49
265     EMMA          WANDZY              BROAD BROOK         CT        F      10         30:27.9      9:49
266     KELLY         LEBLOND             TOLLAND             CT        F      37         30:30.4      9:50
267     ROSA          COLLYER             WINDSOR             CT        F      30         30:37.8      9:52
268     KEVIN         HAINES              VERNON              CT        M      11         30:48.9      9:56
269     STEPHEN       LOOBY               SOUTH WINDSOR       CT        M      52         30:49.4      9:56
270     KATHY         HAINES              VERNON              CT        F      45         30:50.0      9:56
271     PAULA         LOOBY               SOUTH WINDSOR       CT        F      55         30:53.0      9:57
272     CHARLENE      WINKLER             BOLTON              CT        F      38         30:54.3      9:58
273     CAROL         GOODROW             FISKDALE            MA        F      52         30:54.7      9:58
274     CYNTHIA       STEERE              BEVERLY             MA        F      21         30:55.4      9:58
275     PAULA         REID                SOMERSWORTH         NH        F      40         30:55.4      9:58
276     WILLIAM       YORNS JR            HARTFORD            CT        M      21         30:56.3      9:58
277     MARY ANN      MLOGANOSKI          EAST HARTFORD       CT        F      36         30:56.7      9:58
278     CHRISTINA     KEUNE               ELLINGTON           CT        F      40         31:04.9      10:01
279     SUE           GRIFFIN             VERNON              CT        F      46         31:09.1      10:02
280     HEATHER       DIGICOLAMO          GLASTONBURY         CT        F      12         31:10.1      10:03
281     KAITLYN       OGARA               VERNON              CT        F      9          31:10.6      10:03
282     ROBERT        OGARA               VERNON              CT        M      42         31:10.9      10:03
283     NANCY         THOMAS              VERNON              CT        F      41         31:20.0      10:06
284     PAM           LANSDALE            VERNON              CT        F      46         31:34.7      10:10
285     NORMA         PAGGIOLI            MERIDEN             CT        F      58         32:01.2      10:19
286     JASON         BROWN               WILLINGTON          CT        M      10         32:06.9      10:21
287     CHRISTEL      ROBERTS             VERNON              CT        F      36         32:09.9      10:22
288     BENEDICT      SHOUP               ELLINGTON           CT        M      8          32:11.8      10:22
289     JAMES         PETTINATO           EAST HARTFORD       CT        M      11         32:23.7      10:26
290     KATE          DRINKWATER          ELLINGTON           CT        F      11         32:44.7      10:33
291     WILLY         BURRIS              ROCKVILLE           CT        M      9          32:47.2      10:34
292     DIANNE        TRUEB               ELLINGTON           CT        F      44         32:48.0      10:34
293     CHRISTINE     SULLIVAN            MANCHESTER          CT        F      39         33:01.8      10:39
294     NANCY         ROSS                SOUTH WINDSOR       CT        F      48         33:05.3      10:40
295     JOAN          POWERS              VERNON              CT        F      67         33:15.6      10:43
296     JOANNE        PETTINATO           EAST HARTFORD       CT        F      40         33:20.6      10:45
297     NOREEN        STEELE              COLUMBIA            CT        F      61         33:26.0      10:47
298     CONNOR        GAGLIARDI           TOLLAND             CT        M      9          33:30.2      10:48
299     DONNA         MCDONALD            ELLINGTON           CT        F      43         33:41.8      10:51
300     NANCY         COLLOPY             VERNON              CT        F      31         34:26.7      11:06
301     DEBRA         LAMONT              TOLLAND             CT        F      50         34:37.2      11:09
302     MICHAEL       STAUFFER            ELLINGTON           CT        M      11         34:44.7      11:12
303     ASHLEY        RIZY                TOLLAND             CT        F      15         34:59.7      11:17
304     MRS PAT       SZAFIR              ELLINGTON           CT        F      47         35:16.9      11:22
305     ROBYN         LUGINBUHL           TOLLAND             CT        F      35         35:19.7      11:23
306     LISA          RYAN                VERNON              CT        F      41         35:20.1      11:23
307     SARAH         RYAN                VERNON              CT        F      11         35:20.3      11:23
308     SARAH         BOWERING            TOLLAND             CT        F      12         35:22.3      11:24
309     SHARON        KOONZE              ELLINGTON           CT        F      47         35:25.9      11:25
310     DAVID         KOONZE              ELLINGTON           CT        M      52         35:27.2      11:26
311     SUE           KRISTOFF            VERNON              CT        F      28         35:35.0      11:28
312     MARY          SHOUP               ELLINGTON           CT        F      11         35:43.2      11:31
313     RICHARD       SHOUP               ELLINGTON           CT        M      43         35:43.6      11:31
314     KRIS          VIENS               VERNON              CT        F      33         35:47.0      11:32
315     KARA          STAUFFER            ELLINGTON           CT        F      10         35:51.4      11:33
316     CRYSTAL       MAHER               TOLLAND             CT        F      13         35:52.6      11:34
317     PAIGE         DRINKWATER          ELLINGTON           CT        F      11         36:05.1      11:38
318     LINDA         RIZY                TOLLAND             CT        F      40         36:05.4      11:38
319     NICOLE        THOMAS              VERNON              CT        F      10         36:11.3      11:40
320     DAVE          THOMAS              VERNON              CT        M      45         36:11.6      11:40
321     SHANE         CHARLAND            SOUTH WINDSOR       CT        M      14         36:17.1      11:42
322     MICHAEL       SUCHECKI            COVENTRY            CT        M      31         36:26.0      11:45
323     ANGELA        CORTESE             TOLLAND             CT        F      12         36:29.2      11:46
324     JILL          RAMOS               EAST HARTFORD       CT        F      35         36:52.6      11:53
325     FRED          KRISTOFF            VERNON              CT        M      55         37:01.1      11:56
326     CATHERINE     DOWLING             KEARSAGE            NH        F      51         37:26.9      12:04
327     AHMED         NASSAR              COVENTRY            CT        M      23         37:46.4      12:10
328     TRACY         PROCTOR             VERNON              CT        F      37         37:46.7      12:10
329     CASSANDRA     CORTESE             TOLLAND             CT        F      10         37:49.3      12:11
330     GARRETT       MAYNARD             MERIDEN             CT        M      9          37:49.8      12:11
331     ALICIA        BLINN               ELLINGTON           CT        F      8          37:54.7      12:13
332     TIMOTHY       BLINN               ELLINGTON           CT        M      41         37:55.0      12:13
333     KELLY         STAUFFER            ELLINGTON           CT        F      8          37:55.2      12:13
334     THOMAS        STAUFFER            ELLINGTON           CT        M      41         37:55.9      12:13
335     SHARON        OCONNELL            VERNON              CT        F      46         38:27.4      12:24
336     MARSHA        HELTERBRAN          VERNON              CT        F      46         38:28.1      12:24
337     CASEY ELIZ    AUBIN               ELLINGTON           CT        F      11         38:55.3      12:33
338     DOUGLAS       FLAMINO             ELLINGTON           CT        M      46         38:57.4      12:33
339     LAURA         LEMAY               SOUTH WINDSOR       CT        F      36         39:30.2      12:44
340     LAURIE        MECCA               AVON                CT        F      38         39:39.4      12:47
341     LAUREN        MECCA               AVON                CT        F      11         39:46.6      12:49
342     KETHY         CZAYA               MANCHESTER          CT        F      41         39:52.8      12:51
343     ANNA          TRUEB               ELLINGTON           CT        F      11         39:52.9      12:51
344     THOMAS        TRUEB               ELLINGTON           CT        M      45         39:55.0      12:52
345     DAKOTA        GAGLIARDI           TOLLAND             CT        F      7          39:58.1      12:53
346     SHERRI        STOEFFLER           TOLLAND             CT        F      37         39:58.7      12:53
347     JAMES         CZAYA               MANCHESTER          CT        M      7          40:24.5      13:01
348     SANDY         POPPIE              VERNON              CT        F      44         40:58.1      13:12
349     JOANNE        GAGNON              VERNON              CT        F      44         40:58.9      13:12
350     JANE          HARTY               ELLINGTON           CT        F      49         41:23.3      13:20
351     LAURA         BEDARD              ELLINGTON           CT        F      44         41:35.8      13:24
352     JEAN          MALONE              WINDSOR LOCKS       CT        F      50         41:36.3      13:25
353     DEBRA         KENNEDY             ELLINGTON           CT        F      45         41:59.5      13:32
354     ROBYN         GUIMONT             GLASTONBURY         CT        F      47         42:10.1      13:36
355     KATIE         GUIMONT             GLASTONBURY         CT        F      10         42:10.4      13:36
356     DOLORES       MARCOUS             VERNON              CT        F      40         42:12.1      13:36
357     KAYLA         LESSARD             ENFIELD             CT        F      10         43:08.8      13:54
358     JOHN          DRINKWATER          ELLINGTON           CT        M      8          43:20.2      13:58
359     ROBERT        DRINKWATER          ELLINGTON           CT        M      42         43:20.7      13:58
360     CAROL         LESSARD             ENFIELD             CT        F      43         43:42.5      14:05
361     JENNIFER      MARCHESE            COVENTRY            CT        F      25         43:51.3      14:08
362     SHAKTI        LANE                MANCHESTER          CT        F      50         44:00.1      14:11
363     LOU ANN       MAHER               TOLLAND             CT        F      44         44:01.3      14:11
364     NATHAN        LANE                MANCHESTER          CT        M      10         44:03.5      14:12
365     BRENDA        MARCHESE            EAST HARTFORD       CT        F      39         44:13.9      14:15
366     PENNY         MARCHESE            VERNON              CT        F      49         44:14.5      14:16
367     MARY ANN      BLINN               ELLINGTON           CT        F      40         44:21.5      14:18
368     CHARLENE      CHRISTENSEN         SOUTH WINDSOR       CT        F      30         44:25.5      14:19
369     DEBBIE        BLODGETT            MANCHESTER          CT        F      44         44:25.8      14:19
370     STEPHEN       CZAYA               MANCHESTER          CT        M      36         44:27.3      14:20
371     ROSALEE       BARNES              VERNON              CT        F      56         44:32.9      14:21
372     BARBARA       GORDES              ROCKY HILL          CT        F      58         44:46.8      14:26
373     LISA          ESCABI              WETHERSFIELD        CT        F      30         44:46.8      14:26
374     LISA          CORTESE             TOLLAND             CT        F      35         44:48.3      14:27
375     STEPHANIE     CULVER              TOLLAND             CT        F      10         44:53.8      14:28
376     MARIE         NELSON              VERNON              CT        F      50         45:07.3      14:33
377     DEBBIE        ALEXANDEIOWICZ      VERNON              CT        F      43         45:07.9      14:33
378     AMANDA        CULVER              TOLLAND             CT        F      13         45:26.8      14:39
379     MARIA         CULVER              TOLLAND             CT        F      40         45:33.7      14:41
380     BARBARA       YOST                POMFRET CENTER      CT        F      43         45:53.4      14:48
381     RENEE         LANDRY              ELLINGTON           CT        F      7          46:18.7      14:56
382     JEANNINE      LANDRY              ELLINGTON           CT        F      41         46:26.2      14:58
383     JANE          BERRY               WEST SUFFIELD       CT        F      53         46:59.8      15:09
384     JOSEPH        HRYNIEWICZ          WEST SUFFIELD       CT        M      66         47:00.7      15:09
385     CHRISTOPHER   MACCOY              VERNON              CT        M      12         48:46.0      15:43
386     PASQUALE      CORTESE             TOLLAND             CT        M      8          48:47.3      15:44
387     LISA          SMITH               MANCHESTER          CT        F      36         48:50.0      15:45
388     HELEN         HOBSON              MANCHESTER          CT        F      50         49:46.2      16:03
389     ROGER         SMITH JR            MANCHESTER          CT        M      36         50:38.5      16:19
390     JODI-LYN      LAWRENCE            MANCHESTER          CT        F      33         50:49.8      16:23
391     KIM           HANSON              MANCHESTER          CT        F      30         50:51.0      16:24
392     NANCY         DEGON               AUBURN              MA        F      54         51:13.1      16:31
393     BRENDA        LEIBOWITZ           SOUTH WINDSOR       CT        F      30         51:44.9      16:41
394     DAVID         RUBENSTEIN          VERNON              CT        M      38         51:59.8      16:46
395     TARA          BELLEFLEUR          ELLINGTON           CT        F      46         53:32.7      17:16
396     NORMA         MARCHESANI          VERNON              CT        F      46         54:27.2      17:33
397     GINA          MARCHESANI          VERNON              CT        F      24         54:27.7      17:33
398     MARY          MARCHESANI          VERNON              CT        F      10         54:28.3      17:34
399     HILDA         MARTIN              VERNON              CT        F      63         55:14.3      17:49
400     MICHELLE      HUMBLE              HAMDEN              CT        F      30         55:15.3      17:49
401     KRISTYN       STAUFFER            ELLINGTON           CT        F      6          55:26.4      17:52
402     DEBORAH       STAUFFER            ELLINGTON           CT        F      42         55:40.9      17:57
403     SUSAN         BASSETT-WOOLEY      ELLINGTON           CT        F      36         55:57.6      18:02
404     PAT           BASSETT             COVENTRY            CT        F      59         55:58.6      18:03
405     DAUN          PETRASKA            SOUTH WINDSOR       CT        F      23         56:05.3      18:05
406     DEBRA         RIDER               ROCKVILLE           CT        F      42         56:05.7      18:05
407     KIMBERLY      SULLIVAN            ELLINGTON           CT        F      27         56:25.1      18:11
408     DIANA         CHAMBERLAND         ELLINGTON           CT        F      35         56:26.9      18:12
409     CAROL         DRISCOLL            SOUTH WINDSOR       CT        F      55         59:56.0      19:19

 


BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com