HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Washington Trail 10K
Durham, CT

May 28, 2001

OVERALL WINNERS
Anthony Ryba, Rocky Hill, CT - 34:51
Beth Tausta, Kitterry, ME - 40:36

Timing & Results by:
Platt Timing Systems (860)645-1476

Divisional results available at www.plattsys.com


PLACE   FIRST         LAST             TOWN                  STATE      SEX AGE      TIME      PACE
1       ANTHONY       RYBA             ROCKY HILL            CT         M   36       34:51     5:37
2       CHRIS         SCHULTEN         BRANFORD              CT         M   29       35:25     5:42
3       ALAN          MACDOUGALL       BRANFORD              CT         M   35       35:53     5:47
4       MATT          KARATKEWICZ      MIDDLEFIELD           CT         M   20       36:15     5:50
5       STEPHEN       VIRGADAULA       PORTLAND              CT         M   41       36:39     5:54
6       ISHA          MURPHY           CROMWELL              CT         M   43       36:51     5:56
7       JACK          MCSHANE          DURHAM                CT         M   49       36:59     5:57
8       JOSEPH        SIMONCEK         MILFORD               CT         M   30       37:20     6:01
9       BRADY         KATTMAN          GUILFORD              CT         M   31       37:44     6:05
10      JOHN          TRUNIK           PORTLAND              CT         M   33       37:58     6:07
11      MATTHEW       BERGENHOLTZ      MIDDLEFIELD           CT         M   19       38:19     6:10
12      JESSE         EFRON            GUILFORD              CT         M   18       38:34     6:13
13      CHRISTIAN     HARRISON         DURHAM                CT         M   23       38:51     6:15
14      RICK          ALDEN            AVON                  CT         M   35       39:05     6:18
15      TUBY          KULAS            MIDDLETOWN            CT         M   24       39:33     6:22
16      TYLER         FLYNN            DURHAM                CT         M   17       39:51     6:25
17      KEVIN         VIGUE            WINDSOR LOCKS         CT         M   34       39:59     6:26
18      JACK          SIROTNIK         MILFORD               CT         M   47       40:09     6:28
19      BRIAN         GRACA            OSSINING              NY         M   23       40:19     6:30
20      JAMES         TRIBBLE          SCITUATE              MA         M   44       40:25     6:31
21      BETH          TAUSTA           KITTERRY              ME         F   34       40:36     6:32
22      GEORGE        SANDERS JR       GUILFORD              CT         M   48       40:49     6:34
23      JAMES         HEMPEL           WALLINGFORD           CT         M   37       41:17     6:39
24      MICHAEL       DEL SOLE         MIDDLETOWN            CT         M   47       41:22     6:40
25      MICHAEL       MAGETTERI        HIGGANUM              CT         M   39       41:35     6:42
26      MICHAEL       MAFFEI           DURHAM                CT         M   19       41:37     6:42
27      ANTHONY       KRIWOKULSKI      CROMWELL              CT         M   33       41:56     6:45
28      BRANDON       CARIUS           STRATFORD             CT         M   16       42:06     6:47
29      PAUL          SATTLER          MERIDEN               CT         M   40       42:17     6:49
30      BOB           GILLIS           VERNON                CT         M   40       42:42     6:53
31      DOUG          KAPELL           MARLBOROUGH           CT         M   28       42:46     6:53
32      SHANNON       LINDBERG         SOUTHNGTON            CT         F   20       42:54     6:55
33      ANDY          GLOEER           MERIDEN               CT         M   33       43:00     6:55
34      ROBERT        JANOUSEK         CHESHIRE              CT         M   48       43:05     6:56
35      MARK          COSGROVE         MIDDLETOWN            CT         M   46       43:10     6:57
36      ROBERT        BRADLEY          GUILFORD              CT         M   54       43:13     6:58
37      CHRISTINA     HERNANDEZ        MERIDEN               CT         F   22       43:34     7:01
38      LINDA         CORDOVA          HAMDEN                CT         F   36       43:40     7:02
39      WILLIAM       SCHAEFFER        GUILFORD              CT         M   54       43:43     7:03
40      MICHAEL       HIGGINS          NORTHFIELD            CT         M   37       43:46     7:03
41      WILLIAM       ENNEVER          MIDDLEFIELD           CT         M   19       43:46     7:03
42      ROY           MITCHELL         NEW BRITAIN           CT         M   11       43:55     7:04
43      JONATHAN      NORTON           DURHAM                CT         M   20       43:59     7:05
44      GREG          WATERBURY        GUILFORD              CT         M   40       44:13     7:07
45      KRISTOFER     KOLSTAD          MADISON               CT         M   35       44:16     7:08
46      KRISTIN       PEDERSON         GLASTONBURY           CT         M   20       44:31     7:10
47      JAMES         FARNHAM          NEW HAVEN             CT         M   30       44:34     7:11
48      ELLEN         FLANAGAN         MIDDLETOWN            CT         F   27       44:34     7:11
49      ROBERT        DAVIS            NAUGATUCK             CT         M   50       44:39     7:11
50      MICHELE       GORDON           MIDDLEFIELD           CT         F   39       44:41     7:12
51      JACK          CRONAN           WALLINGFORD           CT         M   54       44:44     7:12
52      RYAN          FORD             MIDDLEFIELD           CT         M   14       44:49     7:13
53      SCOTT         ELY              MIDDLETOWN            CT         M   34       44:59     7:15
54      PAUL          URICCHIO         GLASTONBURY           CT         M   35       45:03     7:15
55      TOM           BRAUN            DURHAM                CT         M   43       45:10     7:17
56      JONNY         FELDMAN          CHESHIRE              CT         M   33       45:12     7:17
57      JON           KORNACKI         WALLINGFORD           CT         M   42       45:13     7:17
58      MARK          SCHOCK           MIDDLEFIELD           CT         M   33       45:18     7:18
59      ERIN          CHESTER          MIDDLETOWN            CT         F   27       45:22     7:18
60      GEOFF         MARTIN           DURHAM                CT         M   16       45:28     7:19
61      MITCH         GILBERT          FARMINGTON            CT         M   45       45:37     7:21
62      MICHAEL       BISCEGLIA        DURHAM                CT         M   43       45:42     7:22
63      JEFF          MALONEY          NEW HAVEN             CT         M   27       45:44     7:22
64      DAVID         LEAKE            GUILFORD              CT         M   53       45:50     7:23
65      THOMAS        MACKINNEY        CLINTON               CT         M   48       45:54     7:24
66      MARGIT        MACDOUGALL       BRANFORD              CT         F   35       45:58     7:24
67      MARK          MCLAUGHLIN       DURHAM                CT         M   51       46:00     7:25
68      ALLAN         WITKOWSKI        DURHAM                CT         M   52       46:09     7:26
69      PAUL          MARLOWE          NORTHFORD             CT         M   47       46:12     7:26
70      BRADLEY       LOWE             DURHAM                CT         M   37       46:22     7:28
71      KEVIN         LARSON           MERIDEN               CT         M   43       46:24     7:28
72      DEBBIE        FRANCIS          WATERTOWN             CT         F   45       46:25     7:29
73      BRUCE         SCHMOTTLACH      DURHAM                CT         M   64       46:32     7:30
74      CHARLES       HASKES           HAMDEN                CT         M   34       46:56     7:34
75      JEFF          MILLER           MIDDLETOWN            CT         M   46       46:58     7:34
76      JACK          MCCARTHY         PLYMOUTH              MA         M   46       47:05     7:35
77      JAMES         PENDERS          WETHERSFIELD          CT         M   29       47:06     7:35
78      LAVINIA       VIGUE            WINDSOR LOCKS         CT         F   32       47:10     7:36
79      BEN           MATTHEIS         CHESHIRE              CT         M   47       47:13     7:36
80      PAUL          HAYES            EAST HADDAM           CT         M   46       47:19     7:37
81      JOEL          BECKER           WOLCOTT               CT         M   52       47:36     7:40
82      DAVID         ASPLUND          DURHAM                CT         M   42       47:40     7:41
83      GARY          ASPLUND          MERIDEN               CT         M   46       47:40     7:41
84      JOHN          KUMBERGER        MIDDLETOWN            CT         M   50       47:41     7:41
85      CURTIS        LAMAY            WOODBRIDGE            CT         M   35       47:41     7:41
86      DANIEL        CHAMPAGNE        HIGGANUM              CT         M   36       47:41     7:41
87      JOEL          SHIRK            CHESHIRE              CT         M   43       47:46     7:42
88      TED           BRUNO            DURHAM                CT         M   40       47:47     7:42
89      RICH          STEEVES          GUILFORD              CT         M   51       48:00     7:44
90      MICHELLE      CHAPMAN          PORTLAND              CT         F   33       48:04     7:45
91      TIMOTHY       DICKES           MIDDLETOWN            CT         M   36       48:09     7:45
92      JASON         BASCOM           DURHAM                CT         M   14       48:11     7:46
93      JOHN          CASHMON          EAST HAMPTON          CT         M   45       48:12     7:46
94      ELIZABETH     PEDERSON         GLASTONBURY           CT         M   46       48:13     7:46
95      CHRIS         FLANAGAN         SMYRNA                GA         M   52       48:15     7:46
96      GERARD        STANO            WALLINGFORD           CT         M   44       48:16     7:46
97      MICHAEL       CARIUS           STRATFORD             CT         M   53       48:23     7:48
98      RICHARD       NOVICKY          CHESHIRE              CT         M   48       48:30     7:49
99      THOMAS        KING             MIDDLETOWN            CT         M   49       48:42     7:51
100     RUSS          TEW              W HARTFORD            CT         M   58       48:43     7:51
101     MATT          VARRATO          MIDDLETOWN            CT         M   17       48:48     7:52
102     JAMES         BARKER           NORTH BRANDFORD       CT         M   47       48:54     7:53
103     KYLE          MANJUCK          DURHAM                CT         M   14       48:59     7:53
104     JENNIFER      NOEL             DURHAM                CT         F   21       49:00     7:54
105     DONNA         IMME             DURHAM                CT         F   39       49:05     7:54
106     GREG          WELLS            DURHAM                CT         M   21       49:05     7:55
107     JIM           BENNETT          CHESHIRE              CT         M   29       49:09     7:55
108     SOPHIE        KING             MIDDLETOWN            CT         F   48       49:13     7:56
109     KEVIN         FITZGERALD       PLAINVILLE            CT         M   49       49:18     7:56
110     MICHAEL       RYAN             CHESHIRE              CT         M   51       49:21     7:57
111     MIKE          PEVERINI         CROMWELL              CT         M   46       49:32     7:59
112     BRENDAN       FINLEY           DURHAM                CT         M   12       49:33     7:59
113     JOHN          BIESAK           DURHAM                CT         M   43       49:34     7:59
114     DJ            ASSELIN          BERLIN                CT         M   37       49:49     8:01
115     DANIEL        HAVERSTOCK       MILFORD               CT         M   37       49:50     8:02
116     TRACY         GOLDWITZ         ORANGE                CT         F   29       49:57     8:03
117     JOAN          CHIARI           DURHAM                CT         F   41       50:01     8:03
118     ALEC          SUPRENANT        DURHAM                CT         M   16       50:01     8:04
119     WALTER        BUCKIE           WATERBURY             CT         M   33       50:15     8:06
120     STEVEN        MACHAGA          MIDDLETOWN            CT         M   45       50:24     8:07
121     ANTHONY       DELVECCHIO       ROCKFALL              CT         M   14       50:25     8:07
122     BRIAN         RUSSELL          DURHAM                CT         M   47       50:28     8:08
123     MICHAEL       FAMA             DURHAM                CT         M   47       50:29     8:08
124     KIM           FERRAIOLO        WALLINGFORD           CT         F   30       50:34     8:09
125     MARCUS        DIBERNARDO       MIDDLEFIELD           CT         M   30       50:35     8:09
126     JASON         MACRI            DURHAM                CT         M   18       50:35     8:09
127     ELIZABETH     BARBIERI         HARTFORD              CT         F   26       50:36     8:09
128     AMY           ANGILETTA        MIDDLEFIELD           CT         F   27       50:38     8:09
129     KEN           WENDT            HIGGANUM              CT         M   46       50:41     8:10
130     MIKE          MCAULIFFE        DURHAM                CT         M   39       50:46     8:11
131     CHRISTOPHER   MORGANTI         DURHAM                CT         M   45       50:47     8:11
132     ALEX          NORIEGA          MIDDLETOWN            CT         M   36       50:49     8:11
133     MIKE          KING             MIDDLETOWN            CT         M   48       50:57     8:13
134     VLI           WELL                                   CT         M   38       51:05     8:14
135     ROB           WARDWELL         DURHAM                CT         M   54       51:06     8:14
136     KATHERINE     PENDERS          DURHAM                CT         F   24       51:19     8:16
137     HUGH          PEARSON          DURHAM                CT         M   44       51:29     8:18
138     GARY          RIGOLETTI        ROCKY HILL            CT         M   52       51:34     8:19
139     TRACI         DALTON           MIDDLEFIELD           CT         F   44       51:35     8:19
140     MAX           GORDON           MIDDLEFIELD           CT         M   14       51:36     8:19
141     BUCK          ZAIDEL           HIGGANUM              CT         M   40       51:39     8:19
142     MATTHEW       BURGESS          DURHAM                CT         M   26       51:42     8:20
143     PAUL          SULLIVAN         MADISON               CT         M   36       51:45     8:20
144     CATHERINE     BISCEGLIA        DURHAM                CT         F   41       51:56     8:22
145     JOANNA        FITZGERALD       SOUTH GLASTONBURY     CT         F   27       52:14     8:25
146     INGRID        BERGENHOLTZ      MIDDLEFIELD           CT         F   17       52:16     8:25
147     BRIAN         FITZGERALD       SOUTH GLASTONBURY     CT         M   28       52:17     8:25
148     ALLISON       MALCOLM          MIDDLEFIELD           CT         F   17       52:18     8:26
149     NANCY         DIRENZO          WETHERSFIELD          CT         F   39       52:19     8:26
150     OLIVER        WHITE            GUILFORD              CT         M   52       52:24     8:26
151     KARL          SALVATI          NORTH HAVEN           CT         M   48       52:25     8:27
152     PATRICK       RAYCRAFT         COLLINSVILLE          CT         M   39       52:29     8:27
153     AMY           WILLIAMS         DURHAM                CT         F   24       52:32     8:28
154     KRISTEN       EARLS            BROOKLYN              NY         F   25       52:33     8:28
155     KIMBERLY      PASCARELLI       DURHAM                CT         F   30       52:34     8:28
156     JAMES         GILLOOLY         ROCKFALL              CT         M   42       52:38     8:29
157     MARTHA        SAVAGE           MADISON               CT         F   47       52:45     8:30
158     BARB          O'LEARY          DEEP RIVER            CT         F   48       52:48     8:30
159     JAROD         GILLOOLY         ROCKFALL              CT         M   19       52:54     8:31
160     TIMOTHY       FESHLER          MIDDLETOWN            CT         M   36       53:04     8:33
161     ROBERT        DESS             MADISON               CT         M   43       53:05     8:33
162     DEAN          COUTSOURIDIS     MIDDLETOWN            CT         M   45       53:14     8:35
163     HOWARD        HEBEL            NEW HAVEN             CT         M   46       53:18     8:35
164     ROBERT        COOGAN           MIDDLEFIELD           CT         M   34       53:19     8:35
165     AARON         KESTENBAUM       MIDDLETOWN            CT         M   29       53:24     8:36
166     DANIEL        DROP             DURHAM                CT         M   35       53:26     8:37
167     ED            WASSMER          NEW HAVEN             CT         M   37       53:31     8:37
168     KATE          ROBINSON         GLASTONBURY           CT         F   22       53:39     8:39
169     ANDY          FIDDLER          NEW HAVEN             CT         M   58       53:41     8:39
170     MARK          MACKINNEY        OXFORD                CT         M   58       53:46     8:40
171     MELANIE       DILLON           MANCHESTER            CT         F   29       53:59     8:42
172     IAN           BROOKS           MIDDLEFIELD           CT         M   12       54:00     8:42
173     ERICA         WASYLISHYN       GLASTONBURY           CT         F   21       54:01     8:42
174     SHANNON       DAVIS            HIGGANUM              CT         F   27       54:03     8:42
175     TUCKER        LANDY            DURHAM                CT         M   8        54:05     8:43
176     KEN           LANDY            DURHAM                CT         M   44       54:06     8:43
177     TOM           FLYNN            DURHAM                CT         M   49       54:07     8:43
178     RITA          GUINTA           WEST HARTFORD         CT         F   44       54:19     8:45
179     KATHARINE     CONROY           DURHAM                CT         F   13       54:23     8:46
180     DANIEL        ZAWACKI          MIDDLEFIELD           CT         M   46       54:28     8:47
181     LYNNEA        COVE             DURHAM                CT         M   16       54:43     8:49
182     PETER R       SHOUDY           DURHAM                CT         M   36       54:51     8:50
183     MICHAEL       BARANOWSKI       DURHAM                CT         M   14       54:51     8:50
184     ED            WARSAWSKI        NORTH HAVEN           CT         M   53       54:52     8:50
185     MEGAN         MOYLAN           BRISTOL               CT         F   22       54:54     8:51
186     BETSY         BIELEFIELD       MIDDLETOWN            CT         F   41       54:57     8:51
187     ANTONIO       CUOMO            DURHAM                CT         M   10       54:57     8:51
188     AMY           ERCOLANI         DURHAM                CT         M   38       54:58     8:51
189     MAUREEN       DOOLEY           DURHAM                CT         F   13       55:02     8:52
190     LAWRENCE      BROOKS           MIDDLEFIELD           CT         M   46       55:02     8:52
191     DANNY         VIRGADAULA       PORTLAND              CT         M   10       55:03     8:52
192     MICHAEL       MACKAY           WEST HARTFORD         CT         M   50       55:06     8:53
193     JOHN          TROWBRIDGE       KILLINGSWORTH         CT         M   41       55:08     8:53
194     CHRISTOPHER   HOFFMAN          NORTH HAVEN           CT         M   39       55:18     8:54
195     RICHARD       REEVE            MIDDLETOWN            CT         M   49       55:18     8:55
196     ROBERT        HOLZBERG         MIDDLETOWN            CT         M   49       55:19     8:55
197     MELANIE       MCCLOSKEY        GUILFORD              CT         F   53       55:35     8:57
198     PAUL          COPPOLA          GUILFORD              CT         M   55       55:36     8:57
199     LORI          RIDDILE          CROMWELL              CT         F   41       55:39     8:58
200     BETH          KELLY            SOUTHINGTON           CT         F   22       55:51     9:00
201     BRET          ONEAL            DURHAM                CT         M   18       55:52     9:00
202     MATT          FRITZ            WETHERSFIELD          CT         M   30       55:58     9:01
203     NANCY         BECKER           WOLCOTT               CT         F   52       56:01     9:01
204     STACY         SPOONER          MIDDLETOWN            CT         F   26       56:07     9:03
205     STEPHEN       SPOONER          MIDDLETOWN            CT         M   24       56:08     9:03
206     ERIC          HOGARTH          DURHAM                CT         M   20       56:23     9:05
207     ELVEN         RIGGLES JR       DURHAM                CT         M   41       56:24     9:05
208     EILEEN        HACKETT          HAMDEN                CT         F   43       56:30     9:06
209     PHILLIP       HORVATH          GERMANY                          M   20       56:31     9:06
210     STEVE         HUVELDT          DURHAM                CT         M   45       56:33     9:07
211     CLAUDIA       FAUGHNAN         NORTHFORD             CT         F   48       56:34     9:07
212     VALERIE       HOFFMAN          NORTH HAVEN           CT         F   25       56:42     9:08
213     AMY           SORENSEN         MIDDLEFIELD           CT         F   29       56:55     9:10
214     WILLIAM       FRITZ            CLITON                CT         M   35       56:57     9:10
215     THOMAS        COLLEARY         GLASTONBURY           CT         M   41       57:13     9:13
216     WILLIAM       MACKEY           MIDDLEFIELD           CT         M   40       57:19     9:14
217     JOHN          MACKEY           GUILFORD              CT         M   37       57:20     9:14
218     ERIC          STEENBURGH       BRANFORD              CT         M   31       57:22     9:15
219     ANDREA        BISCEGLIA        DURHAM                CT         F   13       57:29     9:16
220     BETTY JEAN    JASKOVIAK        WEST BOYLSTON         MA         F   40       57:31     9:16
221     KENT          JASKOVIAK        W BOYLSTON            MA         M   41       57:31     9:16
222     DEAN          PASSANESI        MIDDLETOWN            CT         M   49       57:38     9:17
223     BEN           KINNE            DURHAM                CT         M   12       57:40     9:18
224     MICHAEL       HORNACK          MADISON               CT         M   46       57:41     9:18
225     STEPHEN       GUEBLE           DURHAM                CT         M   12       57:56     9:20
226     NICK          CORSETTI         MIDDLEFIELD           CT         M   14       58:06     9:22
227     JERRY         FERRENTINO       WOODBRIDGE            CT         M   42       58:07     9:22
228     KARL          RADUNE           CROMWELL              CT         M   44       58:08     9:22
229     SUSAN         LARSON           MERIDEN               CT         F   37       58:14     9:23
230     EDAWRD        WOSTON           MIDDLEFIELD           CT         M   15       58:16     9:23
231     JAY           CARNEY           MADISON               CT         M   45       58:22     9:24
232     JOAN          SANTACROCE       NORTHFORD             CT         F   42       58:28     9:25
233     THERESA       HOLDER           DURHAM                CT         F   38       58:29     9:25
234     LARRY         HILL             DURHAM                CT         M   39       58:30     9:26
235     JOSEPH        JANICE           DURHAM                CT         M   52       58:41     9:27
236     JEANNETTE     TENTHOERY        DURHAM                CT         F   14       59:11     9:32
237     MIKE          CIVITELLO        HIGGANUM              CT         M   40       59:21     9:34
238     THOMAS        PARE             MADISON               CT         M   38       59:23     9:34
239     KIRSTEN       CARLSON          CROMWELL              CT         F   38       59:30     9:35
240     BRIAN         MARTIN           CLINTON               CT         M   36       59:37     9:36
241     JESSICA       MARTIN           CLINTON               CT         F   28       59:38     9:37
242     KERRIE        ALANAGAN         SMYRNA                GA         F   45       59:39     9:37
243     WILLIAM       CORLEY           MIDDLEFIELD           CT         M   19       59:50     9:38
244     JIM           BANACK           DURHAM                CT         M   41       59:58     9:40
245     SHERRY        TEITELBAUM       DURHAM                CT         F   42       1:00:01   9:40
246     GERI-ANN      RISTOW           MIDDLETOWN            CT         F   30       1:00:10   9:42
247     JULIE         SLOMKOWSKI       MIDDLEFIELD           CT         F   13       1:00:16   9:43
248     MAUREEN       COLLEARY         WEST HARTFORD         CT         F   44       1:00:18   9:43
249     SUSAN         MCCLAIN          MILFORD               CT         F   46       1:00:20   9:43
250     BRITTNEY      DALTON           MIDDLEFIELD           CT         F   12       1:00:23   9:44
251     CAROLYN       WALLACH          DURHAM                CT         F   33       1:00:30   9:45
252     MARY          CONLEY           BRIGHTON              CT         F   33       1:00:33   9:45
253     DAVID         COLLEARY         WEST HARTFORD         CT         M   46       1:00:35   9:46
254     LESLIE        BULION           DURHAM                CT         F   42       1:00:39   9:46
255     JACKIE        HASTINGS         DURHAM                CT         F   52       1:00:40   9:46
256     EILEEN        ECONS            DURHAM                CT         F   40       1:00:45   9:47
257     JAMIE         FINLEY           DURHAM                CT         F   16       1:00:49   9:48
258     ANMY          MIELKE           ROCKY HILL            CT         F   32       1:00:52   9:48
259     CARYN         FERRARI          MIDDLETOWN            CT         F   31       1:01:05   9:51
260     SHANE         GIVEN            DURHAM                CT         M   15       1:01:07   9:51
261     TIMOTHY       SZCZESIUL        ENFIELD               CT         M   50       1:01:23   9:53
262     RANDY         GRIFFIN          MADISON               CT         F   49       1:01:27   9:54
263     BOB           FIGORAS          DURHAM                CT         M   41       1:01:35   9:55
264     JOHN          ANDRULIS         DURHAM                CT         M   45       1:01:35   9:55
265     RICHARD       FANELLI          MADISON               CT         M   47       1:01:38   9:56
266     CONNIE        FANELLI          MADISON               CT         F   46       1:01:39   9:56
267     DAVID         HANLEY           WEST HARTFORD         CT         M   51       1:01:44   9:57
268     JUIPER        SAWYER           DURHAM                CT         F   16       1:02:00   9:59
269     LUCINDA       WHITEHOUSE       DURHAM                CT         F   45       1:02:02   10:00
270     MARTIN        FRENCH           DURHAM                CT         M   38       1:02:02   10:00
271     GINA          DALESSIO         DURHAM                CT         F   36       1:02:20   10:03
272     LYNNE         GROBSKY          MERIDEN               CT         F   43       1:02:27   10:04
273     THOMAS        MOORE            MERIDEN               CT         M   41       1:02:27   10:04
274     ROBERT        RANEY            DURHAM                CT         M   52       1:02:34   10:05
275     KIMBERLY      MOUNTS           MIDDLETOWN            CT         F   35       1:02:34   10:05
276     DOREEN        RANEY            DURHAM                CT         F   50       1:02:35   10:05
277     KEVIN         WALSH            DURHAM                CT         M   15       1:02:39   10:06
278     DANIELLE      BERBEL                                 CT         F            1:02:45   10:07
279     JOSIE         CEULEMANS        EAST HADDAM           CT         F   40       1:02:47   10:07
280     JOANNE        MILLER           WOLCOTT               CT         F   39       1:03:19   10:12
281     MITCHELL      MILLER           WOLCOTT               CT         M   51       1:03:20   10:12
282     KRISTAN       HIGGINS          DURHAM                CT         F   36       1:03:26   10:13
283     DAVID         DUBINSKY         ROCKY HILL            CT         M   44       1:03:27   10:14
284     JUDITH        FREY             DURHAM                CT         F   50       1:03:36   10:15
285     ALLISON       LEE              NEW HAVEN             CT         F   29       1:03:48   10:17
286     NANCY         JOHNSON          DURHAM                CT         F   54       1:03:51   10:17
287     LIZ           CONROY           DURHAM                CT         F   42       1:03:51   10:17
288     LISA          CYR              HAMDEN                CT         F   35       1:03:53   10:18
289     RUSSELL       CYR              HAMDEN                CT         M   44       1:03:54   10:18
290     LORI          SLOWIK           EAST HAMPTON          CT         F   38       1:03:59   10:19
291     DENISE        MACKEY           MIDDLEFIELD           CT         F   41       1:04:00   10:19
292     CHELSEA       MURPHY           MIDDLEFIELD           CT         F   12       1:04:22   10:22
293     PAUL          KOSICKI          MIDDLETOWN            CT         M   57       1:04:23   10:23
294     LISA          TITUS            NEW HAVEN             CT         F   29       1:04:32   10:24
295     MELINDA       POWELL           GLASTONBURY           CT         F   30       1:04:32   10:24
296     DERICK        SCHUBERT         COOPERSBURG           PA         M   11       1:04:53   10:27
297     JOHN          SCHUBERT         COPPERSBURG           PA         M   48       1:04:54   10:27
298     DAVID         WILLIAMS         WEST HARTFORD         CT         M   48       1:05:44   10:35
299     MICHAEL       NIXON            KILLINGWORTH          CT         M   48       1:06:58   10:48
300     MARGARET      BARBIERI         MILFORD               CT         F   24       1:07:00   10:48
301     KATE          BIRDSEY          WALLINGFORD           CT         F   23       1:08:10   10:59
302     JOHN          BEICHNER         DURHAM                CT         M   24       1:08:11   10:59
303     KELSEY        TUTHILL          MIDDLEFIELD           CT         F            1:09:14   11:09
304     JESSICA       IMME             DURHAM                CT         F   13       1:09:18   11:10
305     KERRI         KING             EAST HADDAM           CT         F   32       1:09:26   11:11
306     ZAMPANO       SUSAN            MIDDLETOWN            CT         M   30       1:09:27   11:12
307     WHITNEY       TUTHILL          MIDDLEFIELD           CT                      1:09:29   11:12
308     ANNE          SCHUBERT         COOPERSBURG           PA         F   46       1:09:52   11:15
309     PAMELA        HOGARTH          DURHAM                CT         F   50       1:09:53   11:16
310     ANTONIO       CUOMO            DURHAM                CT         M   40       1:10:03   11:17
311     ASHLEY        HEWITT                                 CT         F   13       1:10:09   11:18
312     LAUREN        MCCORMACK        MIDDLEFIELD           CT         F   13       1:10:11   11:19
313     JIM           WALSH            DURHAM                CT         M   51       1:10:38   11:23
314     ALEXANDRA     EDINGER          DURHAM                CT         F   11       1:10:49   11:25
315     AMY           BURD             CHESHIRE              CT         F   30       1:11:10   11:28
316     STEVE         BURD             CHESHIRE              CT         M   30       1:11:11   11:28
317     COLLEEN       DELVECCHIO       ROCKFALL              CT         F   12       1:11:13   11:29
318     PHILLP        SAWYER           DURHAM                CT         M   46       1:15:05   12:06
319     LAUREN        BROOKS           MIDDLEFIELD           CT         F   9        1:28:32   14:16
320     MEGAN         DINEGAN          MIDDLEFIELD           CT         F   46       1:28:32   14:16
321     JIM           MISENTI          PORTLAND              CT         M   52       1:30:45   14:38

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com