HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Fishcang-Cicchetti Memorial
5 Mile Run
Waterbury, CT

November 18, 2001

OVERALL WINNERS
Ivan Condori, Torrington, CT - 25:14
Rosa Spaza, Torrington, CT - 29:13

Timing & Results by:
Northeast Sports Timing

www.nesportstime.com


SPONSORED BY WESSON, THE OIL COMPANY
OFFICIAL TIME PIECE "OMEGA"
PLACE DIV/TOT  NAME                NO.   AG S TOWN            ST CLUB       TIME    PACE  
===== ======== =================== ===== == = =============== == ========== ======= ===== 
    1   1/35   IVAN CONDORI          258 35 M TORRINGTON      CT              25:14  5:03 
    2   2/35   SERGIO RIBIERO          1 31 M DANBURY         CT              25:50  5:10 
    3   1/19   TIM ANDREAS           219 17 M CHESHIRE        CT              26:12  5:15 
    4   1/19   TONY PERUGINI          89 21 M OAKVILLE        CT EMPIRE       26:23  5:17 
    5   2/19   BILL GALPIN            59 20 M OAKVILLE        CT EMPIRE       26:31  5:19 
    6   3/19   ALEX HUDIMATCH        168 19 M WATERTOWN       CT EMPIRE       26:41  5:21 
    7   3/35   DON CAVANAUGH         231 39 M WATERBURY       CT              26:50  5:22 
    8   4/35   SYEPHEN PALMER        202 39 M WATERTOWN       CT EMPIRE       26:51  5:23 
    9   2/19   NICHOLAS RICE         262 17 M THOMASTON       CT              27:11  5:26 
   10   3/19   DAVID STRUMSKI        187 17 M WATERBURY       CT              27:26  5:30 
   11   4/19   JUSTIN PERUGINI       191 18 M NAUGATUCK       CT              28:14  5:39 
   12   5/35   HENRYK GUDELSKI       244 33 M NEW BRITAIN     CT              28:16  5:40 
   13   6/35   JIM ZOLDY             167 39 M WATERTOWN       CT              28:23  5:41 
   14   7/35   BILL DAVENPORT        269 33 M LITCHFIELD      CT              28:27  5:42 
   15   8/35   JOHNNY COMACHO        256 39 m TORRINGTON      CT              28:29  5:42 
   16   1/68   GEORGE KOMINOS        243 45 M SOUTHINGTON     CT              28:39  5:44 
   17   9/35   DAVID RICCIUTI         78 33 M BRISTOL         CT HTFD TC      28:45  5:45 
   18   4/19   JAMES RUSSO           220 16 M WATERBURY       CT              29:12  5:51 
   19   1/17   ROSA APAZA            259 21 F TORRINGTON      CT              29:13  5:51 
   20  10/35   JEFFERY MOLSON        166 39 M                                 29:36  5:56 
   21   2/68   JOHN DI CARLO          44 49 M WOLCOTT         CT              29:40  5:56 
   22   3/68   THOMAS HOGREFE         38 46 M WOLCOTT         CT LIBRA        29:46  5:58 
   23   4/68   WALLIE JAHN           101 46 M NEW MLFD        CT ROAD & TRA   29:46  5:58 
   24   5/19   MIKAEL RUSSO          211 16 M NAUGATUCK       CT              29:51  5:59 
   25  11/35   BILL BRADSHAW         249 39 M THOMASTON'CT067                 30:03  6:01 
   26   5/68   JOE STANLEY           226 48 M PROSPECT        CT LIBRA        30:14  6:03 
   27   6/68   MICHAEL DIDATO        184 40 M WATERFORD       CT              30:37  6:08 
   28   1/29   DANIEL LAVOIE          32 50 M WATERTOWN       CT HITECH       30:59  6:12 
   29  12/35   CHRIS CAREY           233 38 M SOUTHBURY       CT              31:15  6:15 
   30   2/17   SARA TITUS             92 24 F OAKVILLE        CT EMPIRE       31:17  6:16 
   31   7/68   EDD GORECKI           192 48 M FARMINGTON      CT              31:30  6:18 
   32   6/19   CHRIS MC DONALD       123 16 M WATERBURY       CT              31:39  6:20 
   33   7/19   LAY SHIEL              35 17 M WATERBURY       CT              31:52  6:23 
   34   5/19   GARY TITUE JR          93 24 M OAKVILLE        CT EMPIRE       31:58  6:24 
   35  13/35   JOHN MC KENNA         112 38 M LITCHFIELD      CT              31:58  6:24 
   36  14/35   DAN GERMAIN           142 39 M NEWTOWN         CT              31:59  6:24 
   37   8/68   BILL DENKER           127 43 M WINDSOR         CT              32:02  6:25 
   38  15/35   MICHAEL GILMORE        11 35 M WATERBURY       CT              32:10  6:26 
   39   9/68   THOMAS FILIPPINI      236 40 M TORRINGTON      CT              32:11  6:27 
   40  10/68   MICHAEL CRANE         141 41 M WATERBURY       CT              32:15  6:27 
   41  11/68   RAFAEL VELAZQUES      175 47 M WATERBURY       CT              32:22  6:29 
   42  12/68   JOHN DENKER           126 41 M MERIDEN         CT              32:27  6:30 
   43  16/35   BRIAN GILMORE         130 32 M WATERBURY       CT              32:29  6:30 
   44  13/68   PAUL MARTICELLO       163 48 M WATERTOWN       CT              32:39  6:32 
   45   6/19   SEAN BOYLE             48 25 M WATERTOWN       CT              32:40  6:32 
   46  14/68   JEFF SMITH            207 45 M NEW MILFD       CT              32:44  6:33 
   47   2/29   DONALD SMITH           70 57 M WATERTOWN       CT              32:50  6:34 
   48  15/68   KEM IVES              228 42 M FARMINGTON      CT              32:52  6:35 
   49  17/35   GREG CIMMINO          153 39 M MIDDLEBURY      CT              33:18  6:40 
   50  16/68   STEPHEN GRIFFIN       103 48 M CHESHIRE        CT LIBRA        33:20  6:40 
   51   1/8    EILEEN CURLEY         138 17 F WATERBURY       CT              33:22  6:41 
   52  18/35   BILL BEGG             239 38 M NEWTOWN         CT              33:26  6:42 
   53  19/35   DAVE ABROMAITIS       241 35 M NEW HAVEN       CT              33:34  6:43 
   54  17/68   KEN CONNOLLY          257 43 M WOODBURY        CT              33:35  6:43 
   55  20/35   MARK HELLER           189 38 M BRISTOL         CT              33:39  6:44 
   56  18/68   CHARLES CANDIOTTI      24 47 M MIDDLEBURY      CT              33:43  6:45 
   57   3/29   BARNEY MESTEK         139 50 M NAUGATUCK       CT              33:49  6:46 
   58   1/11   DEBBIE SETTANI        253 39 F NAUGATUCK       CT LIBRA        33:53  6:47 
   59   8/19   ROBERT DUGUAY III      82 16 M WOLCOTT         CT              34:01  6:49 
   60  19/68   STEPHEN MARCOUX        86 45 M WATERTOWN       CT              34:02  6:49 
   61   7/19   JUSTIN CORNER          29 19 M THOMASTON       CT              34:03  6:49 
   62   8/19   DAN GRASSO            199 24 M WATERBURY       CT              34:04  6:49 
   63  20/68   BRIAN GILDEA          162 40 M OAKVILLE        CT              34:07  6:50 
   64  21/68   ROB WILSON            111 49 M BURLINGTON      CT              34:10  6:50 
   65  22/68   JIM RYAN              254 47 M NAUGATUCK       CT              34:24  6:53 
   66  23/68   JEFFERY DINGWELL      146 46 M BETHLEHEM       CT TTC          34:25  6:53 
   67   9/19   JOSE PADUA            206 17 M WATERBURY       CT              34:28  6:54 
   68   2/8    MERDIETH DESCHENES    245 17 F WATERTOWN       CT              34:34  6:55 
   69  21/35   WILLIAM SHEETS        140 34 M WATERBURY       CT              34:42  6:57 
   70  24/68   TOM SHAW              196 45 M PLANTSVILLE     CT              34:43  6:57 
   71  25/68   THOMAS DOOLEY         174 43 M WATERBURY       CT              34:46  6:58 
   72  26/68   LEE MC NEISH          164 45 M SOUTHBURY       CT              34:49  6:58 
   73   4/29   JOE THOMAS            134 52 M WATERBURY       CT              34:51  6:59 
   74   5/29   RICHARD DUMONT         13 56 M MIDDLEBURY      CT LIBRA        34:52  6:59 
   75  22/35   MATTHEW LEFEVRE       171 39 M TORRINGTON      CT              34:56  7:00 
   76   6/29   JOE DA SILVA          227 57 M WATERBURY       CT              35:05  7:01 
   77   7/29   ROBERT ORGOVAN        188 55 M ANSONIA         CT 1            35:12  7:03 
   78  27/68   RICH ZUVICH           132 47 M DANBURY         CT              35:17  7:04 
   79   3/17   NAOEMI VILLAFANE       31 24 F PLAINVILLE      CT              35:20  7:04 
   80  10/19   JOSEPH STUBLIC        213 14 M WATERBURY       CT              35:22  7:05 
   81   1/13   DEBBIE FRANCIS        194 46 F WATERTOWN       CT EMPIRE       35:25  7:05 
   82  23/35   ANTHONY ASRES          56 38 M NEW BRITAIN     CT              35:27  7:06 
   83   8/29   FRED HUDAK             34 57 M TORRINGTON      CT              35:35  7:07 
   84   9/19   PATRICK KASENENKO     240 27 M ENFIELD         CT              35:38  7:08 
   85  11/19   JEFFERY GRIFFIN       102 16 M CHESHIRE        CT LIBRA        35:39  7:08 
   86  24/35   PAUL ROBERTS          135 36 M WATERTOWN       CT WTBY TC      35:40  7:08 
   87   9/29   BRUCE GOULART         149 51 M NEWTOWN         CT              35:45  7:09 
   88  28/68   JOE KINSELLA           25 42 M WATERBURY       CT              35:46  7:10 
   89  12/19   WESTLEY FIELDS        110 17 M WATERBURY       CT              35:47  7:10 
   90  29/68   PAUL VIOLANTE          60 48 M WATERBURY       CT              35:49  7:10 
   91  13/19   KONSTANTIN TARTAHOU    76 15 M OAKVILLE        CT              35:50  7:10 
   92  25/35   THOMAS BRAYTON III     71 39 M BETHLEHEM       CT              35:52  7:11 
   93  10/29   JOEL BECKER            18 53 M WOLCOTT         CT              35:55  7:11 
   94  26/35   KRISTIN KUEGLER       198 32 M LITCHFIELD      CT              35:58  7:12 
   95  11/29   NEIL LINDENMAN        225 55 M MIDDLEBURY      CT              35:59  7:12 
   96   1/7    FRANK LANG            230 62 M SEYMOUR         CT              36:01  7:13 
   97  30/68   KEVIN DALY JR          57 40 M WATERBURY       CT              36:06  7:14 
   98  31/68   BILL GIUDITTA         215 46 M MIDDLEBURY      CT              36:09  7:14 
   99   2/11   KATHLEEN IANNANTUON    87 33 F WATERBURY       CT              36:10  7:14 
  100  10/19   CHRIS CICCHETTI        30 23 M WATERBURY       CT WTBY TC      36:16  7:16 
  101  32/68   MARK WILMES           125 40 M TORRINGTON      CT              36:24  7:17 
  102  33/68   J.D. BRAYTON          247 41 M WATERTOWN       CT              36:29  7:18 
  103  34/68   EDWARD CHRISTIANO      37 46 M WATERBURY       CT              36:31  7:19 
  104   2/7    ALEX ILJIN            217 60 M ORANGE          CT              36:36  7:20 
  105  35/68   BOB BEEMAN            169 43 M WATERBURY       CT              36:39  7:20 
  106  11/19   BRIAN WILLIAMS        266 23 M SEYMOUR         CT              36:41  7:21 
  107  36/68   BEN MATTHEIS          147 48 M CHESHIRE        CT              36:42  7:21 
  108  37/68   BILL LACHAPELLE       193 40 M NAUGATUCK       CT              36:45  7:21 
  109  38/68   JAMES KANE            107 40 M PLYMOUTH        CT L STREET     36:46  7:22 
  110   4/17   COLLEEN WELCH          99 22 F NAUGATUCK       CT              36:48  7:22 
  111   2/13   LORI VALLILLO          42 42 F PROSPECT        CT              36:49  7:22 
  112  39/68   MIKE MC KEENAN        273 49 M MIDDLEBURY      CT              36:54  7:23 
  113  27/35   KEVIN LARIVIERE       224 39 M PLANTSVILLE     CT              37:04  7:25 
  114  28/35   GREGORY ZUPLEUS        39 38 M PROSPECT        CT              37:10  7:26 
  115   3/13   LAURIE FILIPPINI      235 40 F TORRINGTON      CT              37:10  7:26 
  116  12/29   PETER RZASA            40 54 M SEYMOUR         CT LIBRA        37:17  7:28 
  117  14/19   BRIAN DREHER          221 17 M GOSHEN          CT              37:27  7:30 
  118  40/68   HENRY DESJARLAIS      223 40 M UXBRIDEG        MA              37:33  7:31 
  119  13/29   CARL CICCHETTI          7 53 M WATERBURY       CT WTBY TC      37:38  7:32 
  120  15/19   JARED DI CHAIRA       113 17 M NORTHFIELD      CT              37:46  7:34 
  121  41/68   VIC VILLARREAL         46 44 M WATERBURY       CT WARREN ST    37:51  7:34 
  122  42/68   GERARDO CIAMPI         21 41 M OAKVILLE        CT              37:58  7:36 
  123  43/68   BRIAN MULHALL          69 41 M WATERBURY       CT              38:08  7:38 
  124  14/29   BOB MARAGES            55 51 M WATERBURY       CT              38:22  7:41 
  125  15/29   DAVID PODELL           16 50 M WOODBRIDGE      CT              38:23  7:41 
  126  44/68   CLAUDE FIELDS         133 40 M WINDSOR         CT              38:25  7:41 
  127   3/11   LEAH BEGG             242 32 F NEWTOWN         CT              38:29  7:42 
  128   1/9    NANCY SHAW            148 50 F PLANTSVILLE     CT HITECH       38:34  7:43 
  129  16/19   CHRISTIAN ACEVADO     104 14 M WATERBURY       CT              38:39  7:44 
  130   4/11   TONI DE VITO          136 39 F OAKVILLE        CT EMPIRE       38:39  7:44 
  131  45/68   JEFFERY STRUMSKI      185 40 M WATERBURY       CT              38:46  7:46 
  132  12/19   GRAIG CIZAUSKAS       264 28 M WATERBURY       CT              38:48  7:46 
  133  13/19   CHRIS MURPHY          117 27 M BOSTON          MA              38:52  7:47 
  134  14/19   JOE PALLADINO         252 21 M                                 39:01  7:49 
  135  46/68   ENRICO GUERRERA        41 44 M WATERTOWN       CT              39:02  7:49 
  136  47/68   MARK GONILLO          137 40 M WATERTOWN       CT              39:03  7:49 
  137   5/17   JEAN DEL BUONO        232 25 F WATERTOWN       CT              39:21  7:53 
  138  48/68   MICHAEL VERNU         203 48 M MIDDLEBURY      CT              39:22  7:53 
  139  49/68   ROBERT KNAPP          205 49 M MIDDLEBURY      CT              39:23  7:53 
  140  15/19   RICHARD FERNANDES     251 22 M WATERBURY       CT              39:28  7:54 
  141   5/11   CYNTHIA GALLAGHER     263 31 F NEW HAVEN       CT LIBRA        39:31  7:55 
  142  50/68   GREG SILLERY          109 45 M WATERBURY       CT              39:32  7:55 
  143  16/19   MATT STELLMACH        180 27 M WATERBURY       CT              39:33  7:55 
  144  17/19   ROBERT OSBORNE        274 26 M AVON            CT              39:33  7:55 
  145   6/17   KATHLEEN COLLETTE     144 28 F WATERBURY       CT              39:38  7:56 
  146  29/35   JOSEPH CONNOLLY        83 37 M NAUGATUCK       CT              39:39  7:56 
  147   6/11   FRAN QUEIROS          155 31 F NAUGATUCK       CT              39:41  7:57 
  148  17/19   SCOTT DREHER          222 14 M GOSHEN          CT              39:52  7:59 
  149  16/29   BOB TOMPKINS           19 54 M HARWINGTON      CT              39:55  7:59 
  150   7/17   AMY BOISVERT          197 27 F THOMASTON       CT              39:57  8:00 
  151  51/68   PAUL CARROZA          214 42 M WATERBURY       CT              40:01  8:01 
  152   7/11   JOAN GINTY            201 33 F DANBURY         CT              40:19  8:04 
  153  30/35   RAMON TIRU            159 34 M WATERBURY       CT              40:26  8:06 
  154  18/19   DENIS FARRELL         190 28 M BREWSTER        NY              40:29  8:06 
  155  52/68   CHESTER LAU            91 44 M WEST HTFD       CT HTFD TC      40:40  8:08 
  156   3/8    TRISHA STRUMSKI       186 14 F WATERBURY       CT              40:48  8:10 
  157   8/11   AMY SAUNDERS           84 31 F WATERBURY       CT              41:05  8:13 
  158  17/29   PAUL HALLY             45 51 M MIDDLEBURY      CT              41:06  8:14 
  159   8/17   JENNIFER DESENA       121 19 F OAKVILLE        CT              41:09  8:14 
  160  19/19   JEFF TOMPKINS          14 29 M BURLINGTON      CT              41:14  8:15 
  161  18/29   GLEN CORVIGNO          10 53 M WATERBURY       CT              41:22  8:17 
  162   4/13   FRANCOIS SAUDEN       143 48 F WATERBURY       CT              41:23  8:17 
  163  31/35   JOHN KENNELLY         212 38 M CHESHIRE        CT              41:24  8:17 
  164  19/29   STEVEN VALERIO        270 53 M WATERBURY       CT              41:27  8:18 
  165   2/9    NANCY BECKER           17 53 F WOLCOTT         CT              41:29  8:18 
  166   3/7    JERRY WALLACE         145 62 M WATERBURY       CT              41:41  8:21 
  167   5/13   JANETT FLANAGAN       276 45 F MIDDLEBURY      CT              41:44  8:21 
  168  53/68   GENO CONCEPTION JR    181 48 M MIDDLEBURY      CT              41:48  8:22 
  169   9/17   KRISTEN BOISSEAU       62 24 F PROSPECT        CT              41:55  8:23 
  170   1/1    KIM LAINA             267 12 F TORRINGTON      CT              41:59  8:24 
  171   6/13   SHIELA KELLY          195 41 F WATERTOWN       CT              42:02  8:25 
  172   7/13   SHEILA EVERETT        271 43 F WATERBURY       CT              42:07  8:26 
  173  54/68   DAN MANCINI           218 42 M SOUTHINGTON     CT              42:09  8:26 
  174  10/17   JACQULINE LOYER       124 18 F WATERTOWN       CT              42:11  8:27 
  175  11/17   ALI CICCHETTI         116 28 F BROOKLINE       MA              42:12  8:27 
  176   8/13   ROSANNE CARROLL        61 45 F WATERTOWN       CT              42:21  8:29 
  177   9/13   RITA CONCEPTION       182 43 F MIDDLEBURY      CT              42:31  8:31 
  178  55/68   SILVESTRE SANTOS      122 48 M BRISTOL         CT              42:36  8:32 
  179   9/11   NANCY CIMMINO         154 36 F MIDDLEBURY      CT              42:38  8:32 
  180  56/68   JIM MULHALL JR         36 41 M WATERTOWN       CT              42:43  8:33 
  181  57/68   MARK O'LOUGHLIN       275 41 M WATERBURY       CT              42:56  8:36 
  182   3/9    JOYCE HEINEMAN         81 50 F WATERTOWN       CT EMPIRE       43:00  8:36 
  183   4/8    MELANIE PEPICA        261 17 F THOMASTON       CT              43:08  8:38 
  184   1/2    MARY SLATER           152 60 F DANBURY         CT              43:09  8:38 
  185  58/68   LOUIS FAZZINO         216 43 M WOODBURY        CT              43:11  8:39 
  186  59/68   DAVID METCALF         248 43 M SOUTHBURY       CT              43:12  8:39 
  187  32/35   JOHN FARLEY           131 36 M TORRINGTON      CT              43:13  8:39 
  188  60/68   JOHN KSIAZEK          200 49 M PROSPECT        CT              43:16  8:40 
  189   5/8    KRISTA MAHONNNA       177 16 F LITCHFIELD      LT              44:19  8:52 
  190   6/8    RACHEL FRANK          172 16 F NORTHFIELD      CT              44:20  8:52 
  191   7/8    ELIZABETH MC KENNA    178 16 F LITCHFIELD      CT              44:20  8:52 
  192  20/29   CHRIS BROOKS           49 56 M WATERTOWN       CT              44:36  8:56 
  193  21/29   ANTHONY LUCCARO        79 57 M WATERTOWN       CT              44:43  8:57 
  194  22/29   RON PECK              260 51 M GOSHEN          CT              44:43  8:57 
  195  23/29   BILL SOLBERG           85 51 M OXFORD          CT              44:44  8:57 
  196  24/29   STEPHEN CURTIN        268 51 M WATERBURY       CT              44:45  8:57 
  197   4/9    CAROL ANN TORCELLIN    72 50 F BETHEL          CT              44:46  8:58 
  198   5/9    MARY KELLY             95 51 F WATERBURY       CT EMPIRE       45:07  9:02 
  199  61/68   MICHAEL HOBAN         179 42 M WOLCOTT         CT              45:10  9:02 
  200  62/68   STEVEN MOONEY          20 42 M TERRYVILLE      CT              45:14  9:03 
  201   2/2    JEANETTE CYR           73 67 F KENSINGTON      CT HTFD TC      45:17  9:04 
  202  33/35   STEVE DIAZ            105 35 M WATERBURY       CT              45:17  9:04 
  203  12/17   KATHRYN SMESES         65 24 F PROSPECT        CT              45:24  9:05 
  204  25/29   JOHN DONAHUE          250 51 M WOODBURY        CT              45:42  9:09 
  205  34/35   BRYAN BARTUSH          51 39 M MIDDLEBURY      CT              45:46  9:10 
  206  18/19   LUKE GENOVESE          97 15 M MIDDLEBURY      CT              46:11  9:15 
  207  63/68   TOM HILL              204 49 M WATERBURY       CT              46:31  9:19 
  208  64/68   ED LAZARUS            238 49 M CHESHIRE        CT              46:55  9:23 
  209   4/7    GEORGE SMEDES          64 60 M PROSPECT        CT              47:05  9:25 
  210   5/7    GENE GUILBERT          54 73 M ROXBURY         CT WTBY TC      47:12  9:27 
  211  26/29   LENNY GENOVESE         98 52 M MIDDLEBURY      CT              47:13  9:27 
  212  27/29   WALT TAJMAJER         208 58 M PCB             FL              47:16  9:28 
  213   6/9    JAN MC KEOWN          265 55 F PROSPECT        CT LIBRA        47:17  9:28 
  214  28/29   RAY ALICIEA           209 51 M PROSPECT        CT              47:17  9:28 
  215  19/19   MAX MONTI-BOVI        176 16 M WATERBURY       CT              48:23  9:41 
  216   8/8    KRISTEN KELLY          96 16 F WATERBURY       CT              48:40  9:44 
  217  35/35   PAUL VALLILLO          43 36 M PROSPECT        CT              48:41  9:45 
  218  65/68   NETZATIN RESIT         90 47 M NAUGATUCK       CT              48:45  9:45 
  219  13/17   CHRISTEL COCCHIOLA     63 25 F WATERBURY       CT              48:48  9:46 
  220  10/13   TERRI DE VITO         128 46 F OAKVILLE        CT EMPIRE       49:15  9:51 
  221  11/13   MELINDA LAZARUS       237 49 F CHESHIRE        CT              49:16  9:52 
  222  14/17   LIZ TOMPKINS           15 29 F BURLINGTON      CT              49:28  9:54 
  223   6/7    LOUIS CICCHETTI        23 60 M WATERBURY       CT              49:35  9:55 
  224  12/13   ELLEN TRACY           234 42 F WATERBURY       CT              50:23 10:05 
  225  66/68   DAVID TRACY            52 47 M WATERBURY       CT              50:24 10:05 
  226  15/17   DIANA MELENDEZ        160 19 F THOMASTON       CT              51:28 10:18 
  227   7/9    MARY ANN LANDRY        74 51 F WATERBURY       CT              51:37 10:20 
  228  67/68   GARY TITUS SR          94 49 M OAKVILLE        CT EMPIRE       52:28 10:30 
  229  29/29   ROBERT WESSON         272 58 M MIDDLEBURY      CT              52:35 10:31 
  230   8/9    GINNY CHAMBERS        246 53 F OAKVILLE        CT              52:44 10:33 
  231  10/11   LISA NAUGHTON-CONN    173 30 F WATERTOWN       CT              52:47 10:34 
  232   9/9    JANICE BROWN          150 51 F NORWALK         CT              52:48 10:34 
  233  11/11   LAURA BUCKINGHAM      229 32 F WATERTOWN       CT              53:28 10:42 
  234  16/17   MUCIALE VEIT          210 27 F WATERBURY       CT              53:57 10:48 
  235  17/17   BELKYS CAMACHO         22 19 F WATERBURY       CT              57:20 11:28 
  236  13/13   DEBBIE DE SOCIO       100 47 F WATERBURY       CT              57:23 11:29 
  237   7/7    ED GAMMON             120 73 M WOLCOTT         CT              57:34 11:31 
  238  68/68   STEVE AUSTIN          161 46 M BETHANY         CT              59:26 11:54 

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com