HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Celebrate
West Hartford 5K
West Hartford, CT

June 3, 2001

OVERALL WINNERS
Marc Robaczynski, Wethersfield, CT - 15:31
Katie Chapdelaine, West Simsbury, CT - 19:14

Timing & Results by:
Platt Timing Systems (860)645-1476

Divisional results available at www.plattsys.com


PLACE  FIRST         LAST              TOWN                 STATE  SEX    AGE     TIME     PACE
1      MARC          ROBACZNYSKI       WETHERSFIELD         CT     M      26      15:31    5:00
2      CHRIS         CHISHOLM          FARMINGTON           CT     M      35      16:02    5:10
3      DAVE          SWANSON           NORTH GRANBY         CT     M      37      16:38    5:21
4      BOB           MCCUSKER          SIMSBURY             CT     M      48      16:55    5:27
5      JOHN          BARRESI           WINDSOR              CT     M      37      17:03    5:29
6      ROSS          YOUNG             AVON                 CT     M      30      17:22    5:35
7      STEPHAN       BURGEMEISTER      WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      17      17:31    5:38
8      MICHAEL       STUBBS            NEWINGTON            CT     M      15      17:45    5:43
9      JEFFREY       AMELL             WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      40      17:52    5:45
10     DENNIS        BARONE            WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      46      17:58    5:47
11     NATE          ROSENTHAL         WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      17      18:00    5:48
12     KEITH         BISHOP            CHESHIRE             CT     M      29      18:04    5:49
13     SCHUYLER      SCHUSTER          WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      18      18:08    5:50
14     JEFFREY       MOLSON            AVON                 CT     M      39      18:09    5:51
15     RICK          ALDEN             AVON                 CT     M      35      18:12    5:51
16     VINNY         CURRY             NEW BRITAIN          CT     M      48      18:13    5:52
17     ERIC          MCCUSKER          SIMSBURY             CT     M      16      18:14    5:52
18     CHRISTOPHER   RAU               FARMINGTON           CT     M      30      18:18    5:53
19     MICHAEL       REMIGINO          WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      32      18:28    5:57
20     TOM           NEWMAN            HEBRON               CT     M      43      18:30    5:57
21     GEORGE        GURNEY            WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      42      18:31    5:58
22     DANIEL        CHURCH            WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      17      18:36    6:00
23     SETH          ORIOL             WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      42      18:37    6:00
24     STEVE         WILSON            WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      19      18:38    6:00
25     RONALD        KNAPP             WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      44      18:40    6:00
26     TEDDY         STEVENSON         WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      15      18:41    6:01
27     TOM           RUDERMAN          SIMSBURY             CT     M      42      18:43    6:01
28     MARK          JAGEL             SOUTH GLASTONBURY    CT     M      38      18:52    6:04
29     MARK          LITKE             WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      37      19:00    6:07
30     CHRISTIAN     TERRY             SIMSBURY             CT     M      18      19:06    6:09
31     JOHN          PAGGIOLI          MARLBOROUGH          CT     M      35      19:10    6:10
32     MATT          GROSS             WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      20      19:12    6:11
33     KATIE         CHAPDELAINE       WEST SIMSBURY        CT     F      20      19:14    6:11
34     MICHAEL       ALQUIST           WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      34      19:15    6:12
35     TODD          MATTIELLO         HARWINTON            CT     M      33      19:17    6:13
36     MAUREEN       BURNS             HAMPDEN              MA     F      41      19:20    6:13
37     GARY          NEDOROSTEK        CANTON               CT     M      39      19:28    6:16
38     SUE           MANTIE            PLEASANT VALLEY      CT     F      41      19:28    6:16
39     CHRIS         BERL              WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      35      19:31    6:17
40     MATT          LENGE             WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      15      19:38    6:19
41     MICHAEL       MANCINI           COLCHESTER           CT     M      51      19:41    6:20
42     GARY          HESLIN            PLAINVILLE           CT     M      46      19:44    6:21
43     GLENN         COUGHLIN          NORWICH              CT     M      33      19:44    6:21
44     MARK          HELLER            BRISTOL              CT     M      37      19:45    6:21
45     PAUL          DWORKIN           WINDSOR              CT     M      53      19:46    6:22
46     DAVID         CONDIT            AVON                 CT     M      53      19:50    6:23
47     CRAIG         YARDE             BURLINGTON           CT     M      26      19:52    6:24
48     MICHAEL       ELDREDGE          PORTLAND             CT     M      36      19:54    6:25
49     CHRISTOPHER   REDDEN            WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      38      19:57    6:26
50     CHRIS         ARMEH             SIMSBURY             CT     M      47      19:58    6:26
51     MEGAN         CALLAHAN          SIMSBURY             CT     F      20      20:00    6:26
52     DEBORAH       SCHIEFFER         VERNON               CT     F      26      20:02    6:27
53     RALPH         BLANCHARD         EAST GRANBY          CT     M      44      20:07    6:29
54     TONY          CORDERO           WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      54      20:10    6:30
55     BRIAN         McNABOE           BURLINGTON           CT     M      42      20:10    6:30
56     ANDREW        BLEJWAS           CANTON               CT     M      23      20:12    6:30
57     LESLIE        GORMAN            WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      30      20:16    6:31
58     MARIO         GIOCO             CHESTER              CT     M      42      20:19    6:33
59     JOHN          HANLEY            WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      51      20:23    6:34
60     WILLIAM       SIEWERTSEN        VERNON               CT     M      36      20:24    6:34
61     CHRISTOPHER   REESE             ROCKY HILL           CT     M      39      20:25    6:35
62     ANTHONY       AMENTA            WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      46      20:27    6:35
63     BRUCE         FERRERO           UNIONVILLE           CT     M      50      20:30    6:36
64     MEGAN         GOLDSTEIN         AVON                 CT     F      52      20:30    6:36
65     JAY           GURNEY            WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      11      20:36    6:38
66     DAVID         EPSTEIN           WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      40      20:36    6:38
67     RICHARD       HOTES             WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      46      20:38    6:39
68     AARON         OCCONOR           BRISTOL              CT     M      26      20:39    6:39
69     CHERYL        CUNNINGHAM        WEST SIMSBURY        CT     F      42      20:40    6:39
70     MITCHELL      GILBERT           FARMINGTON           CT     M      45      20:42    6:40
71     JIM           STRILLACCI        WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      48      20:44    6:41
72     BOB           CAPLIN            VERNON               CT     M      51      20:45    6:41
73     KENNETH       HALLDEN           WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      36      20:46    6:41
74     PONTIUS       KANIA             SOUTHINGTON          CT     M      48      20:47    6:41
75     ANTONIO       ZEA JR            WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      19      20:49    6:42
76     ALISON        JAMIN             WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      31      20:50    6:42
77     COURTNEY      MARUM             MIDDLETOWN           CT     F      26      20:53    6:44
78     DANIEL        PULITO            WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      17      20:55    6:44
79     BRIGITTE      BOLTZ             SIMSBURY             CT     F      41      20:55    6:44
80     JEFFREY       GLAUDE            WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      37      20:57    6:45
81     KATHY         GVOZDAS           WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      31      21:01    6:46
82     KEARY         PITT              HARTFORD             CT     M      51      21:05    6:47
83     JILL          CARPENTER         WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      20      21:06    6:48
84     JOHN          VOLPE             WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      39      21:08    6:49
85     BOB           DACEY             VERNON               CT     M      52      21:09    6:49
86     ERIC          ROBERTSON         FARMINGTON           CT     M      15      21:11    6:49
87     JACKIE        RANDICH           NEWINGTON            CT     F      36      21:11    6:49
88     ED            HACKETT           WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      40      21:14    6:50
89     ALAN          CEMENTINA         COVENTRY             CT     M      47      21:15    6:50
90     WILLIAM       ZEMPSKY           WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      39      21:16    6:51
91     MARK          PAGE              WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      45      21:17    6:51
92     TIM           SCHULKEN          WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      34      21:17    6:51
93     MICHAEL       SCHUMACHER        WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      18      21:18    6:52
94     LEWIS         AUGUSTINE         ROCKY HILL           CT     M      35      21:20    6:52
95     DAVID         FOX               WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      33      21:20    6:52
96     MIKE          HARDER            WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      28      21:21    6:52
97     TOM           BUTTERFIELD       WINDSOR              CT     M      64      21:21    6:53
98     PAUL          MELACOWSKY        GLASTONBURY          CT     M      32      21:28    6:55
99     MARC          BOISVERT          WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      34      21:28    6:55
100    CHRIS         BYRD              WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      42      21:30    6:56
101    DOUGLAS       FINK              WEST SIMSBURY        CT     M      28      21:32    6:56
102    CLYDE         ETTIENNE-MODES    EAST HARTFORD        CT     M      27      21:33    6:57
103    DAVID         JACOBS            WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      40      21:33    6:57
104    WAYNE         ARMILLEI          WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      42      21:35    6:57
105    SARAH         DeGIOVANNI        ROCKY HILL           CT     F      46      21:36    6:58
106    SEAN          CALLAHAN          SIMSBURY             CT     M      10      21:37    6:58
107    DAVID         GITLIN            WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      32      21:39    6:58
108    RYAN          MURDOCH           NIANTIC              CT     M      13      21:41    6:59
109    KELLY         CARPENTER         WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      20      21:42    6:59
110    EILEEN        HOSBEIN           WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      30      21:43    7:00
111    DAVID         DIGIACOMO         WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      30      21:43    7:00
112    DAVID         LEAK              NEWINGTON            CT     M      45      21:43    7:00
113    PAUL          GOSSELIN          WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      44      21:51    7:02
114    KEVIN         TRANBERG          ROCKY HILL           CT     M      32      21:52    7:02
115    BRIAN         MCGUIRE           WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      45      21:53    7:03
116    MATTHEW       LAROCK            WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      25      21:53    7:03
117    KATIE         FERNOLD           WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      19      21:54    7:03
118    SHANNON       PERRY             WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      36      21:55    7:03
119    DAVID         FINK              WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      50      21:55    7:04
120    JONATHAN      RAYE              CANTON               CT     M      14      21:56    7:04
121    SHARI         CANTOR            WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      41      21:56    7:04
122    MELANIE       MELOCAWSKY        GLASTONBURY          CT     F      33      22:01    7:05
123    TODD          KIRSCH            WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      33      22:02    7:06
124    BILL          ULLMANN           EAST GRANBY          CT     M      51      22:03    7:06
125    CRYSTAL       PARK              WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      37      22:04    7:07
126    BARBARA       CARPENTER         WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      46      22:07    7:07
127    STEFAN        BUENEMANN         FARMINGTON           CT     M      32      22:07    7:07
128    ANA           STEELE            FARMINGTON           CT     F      37      22:09    7:08
129    SUZANNE       SCHPERO           AMSTON               CT     F      26      22:09    7:08
130    BRIAN         FOLEY             EAST HARTFORD        CT     M      31      22:11    7:09
131    ED            VIANI             WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      39      22:12    7:09
132    ANNE          MATHIEU           FARMINGTON           CT     F      35      22:12    7:09
133    CHRIS         MATHIEU           FARMINGTON           CT     M      36      22:13    7:09
134    RONALD        BUSH              WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      53      22:13    7:10
135    STEVEN        FLEGE             WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      36      22:14    7:10
136    KIRK          LAAKSO            WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      28      22:16    7:10
137    MICHAEL       WAGGONER          WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      40      22:20    7:12
138    MIKE          SWOL              KENSINGTON           CT     M      11      22:22    7:12
139    SEAN          BUTLER            HARTFORD             CT     M      38      22:22    7:12
140    JENNA         LONDON            WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      10      22:23    7:13
141    MATT          SOMBERG           GLASTONBURY          CT     M      23      22:24    7:13
142    LEO           HARRINGTON        WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      51      22:25    7:13
143    RALPH         BROPHY            MERIDEN              CT     M      41      22:26    7:14
144    CAROLINE      GAETANO           WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      36      22:27    7:14
145    JACK          LEVINE            WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      49      22:27    7:14
146    MIKE          CROWLEY           BURLINGTON           CT     M      40      22:28    7:14
147    KEN           SAUCIER           NEWINGTON            CT     M      40      22:28    7:14
148    WILLIAM       TERRY             SIMSBURY             CT     M      49      22:29    7:15
149    ROBERT        FRAHM             WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      54      22:33    7:16
150    NANCY         SAUSELEIN         WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      27      22:33    7:16
151    SUSAN         KINDEL            WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      23      22:35    7:16
152    ABBY          CROWLEY           BURLINGTON           CT     F      15      22:36    7:17
153    JULIA         ALLEN             WEST GRANBY          CT     F      42      22:39    7:18
154    COLIN         LEONARD           WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      31      22:42    7:19
155    THOMAS        KEEGAN            WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      38      22:45    7:19
156    BRIANNA       LONDON            WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      13      22:45    7:19
157    CHRISTINE     FRANKLIN          WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      46      22:46    7:20
158    PATRICIA      FROBERG           AVON                 CT     F      45      22:48    7:20
159    JEFFREY       STEWART           NEWINGTON            CT     M      38      22:52    7:22
160    BOB           MARUM             SIMSBURY             CT     M      60      22:53    7:22
161    CHARLES       MILLER            WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      36      22:57    7:23
162    JAMES         KOHNKE            WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      10      22:57    7:23
163    BARRY         HANENBAUM         WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      44      22:57    7:24
164    KRIS          OVERSTRUM         WALLINGFORD          CT     F      39      22:58    7:24
165    TOM           BINDER            WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      33      22:58    7:24
166    ANDREW        MLADEK            UNIONVILLE           CT     M      12      23:00    7:25
167    THOMAS        WICHROWSKI        PLAINVILLE           CT     M      47      23:01    7:25
168    ELLEN         BARNICLE          NEWINGTON            CT     F      14      23:02    7:25
169    MAUREEN       CAVANUAH          WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      32      23:07    7:27
170    ROBIN         MIASEK            TORRINGTON           CT     F      36      23:07    7:27
171    ED            CARELLA           WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      55      23:10    7:28
172    BRENT         BIEDERMAN         WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      12      23:11    7:28
173    KAITLIN       STACY             AVON                 CT     F      14      23:13    7:29
174    JOSEPH        EVANGELISTA       WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      42      23:14    7:29
175    BEN           DORN              WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      26      23:15    7:30
176    ALISON        GURNEY            WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      9       23:16    7:30
177    JAMES         COLLIN            NEW BRITAIN          CT     M      38      23:17    7:30
178    LISA          RICCI             NEW BRITAIN          CT     F      38      23:17    7:30
179    GREGORY       MITTELMANN        WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      43      23:18    7:30
180    CONNIE        GURNEY            WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      42      23:18    7:30
181    MARIA         CLEARY            SUFFIELD             CT     F      35      23:21    7:31
182    KERON         SMITH             HARTFORD             CT     F      25      23:21    7:31
183    SEAN          SMITH             WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      34      23:21    7:31
184    WILLIAM       STARKS            EAST BERLIN          CT     M      49      23:22    7:32
185    MARTIN        HARDESTY          WEST HARTFORD        CT     M              23:22    7:32
186    JANNA         ZEMPSKY           WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      35      23:24    7:32
187    WILLIAM       O'CONNOR          WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      36      23:26    7:33
188    RICH          ALLEN             WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      41      23:26    7:33
189    KRISTINE      COLLIN            NEW BRITAIN          CT     F      37      23:28    7:34
190    JONAH         HANSEN            NEW YORK             NY     M      25      23:30    7:34
191    LAUREN        GEMSKE            WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      15      23:30    7:34
192    WILLIAM       ISON              BERLIN               CT     M      45      23:32    7:35
193    REBECCA       MERBLUM           UNIONVILLE           CT     F      23      23:33    7:35
194    HARVEY        STRAUSS           NEW YORK             NY     M      60      23:36    7:36
195    JOHN          AROSE             FARMINGTON           CT     M      14      23:36    7:36
196    JOHN          GRIM              WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      35      23:36    7:36
197    ROBERT        EFRON             WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      50      23:37    7:36
198    T. PHILIP     SANDERS           UNIONVILLE           CT     M      37      23:38    7:37
199    BOB           GEMSKE            WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      46      23:40    7:37
200    CAITLIN       LYNCH             WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      19      23:42    7:38
201    TYLER         DRUM              WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      15      23:44    7:39
202    BONNY         SLIM              WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      38      23:45    7:39
203    DEAN          BUSH              WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      46      23:50    7:40
204    STVE          BLUM              WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      48      23:51    7:41
205    PAUL          CONNERY           WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      41      23:51    7:41
206    STEPHEN       DIEMER            WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      35      23:52    7:41
207    TERRI         KAMMERER          MERIDEN              CT     F      41      23:52    7:41
208    AL            NADEAU            WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      40      23:53    7:41
209    SARAH         ORKIN             WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      14      23:53    7:41
210    COLLEEN       MURPHY            KENSINGTON           CT     F      43      23:56    7:43
211    LORI          SADOSKI           GLASTONBURY          CT     F      33      23:59    7:43
212    KATIE         CHABOTT           WINDSOR              CT     F      24      24:00    7:44
213    JOHN          KEENAN            WINDSOR              CT     M      50      24:01    7:44
214    EDWARD        STEELE            BOLTON               CT     M      35      24:02    7:44
215    DANIELLE      FERRUCCI          WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      28      24:03    7:45
216    JENNIFER      GILBEAUX          WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      31      24:03    7:45
217    KEVIN         GABRIEL           NORTH GRAFTON        MA     M      42      24:04    7:45
218    JOHN          GILBEAUX          WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      39      24:04    7:45
219    JIM           ROSOKOFF          GLASTONBURY          CT     M      54      24:05    7:46
220    JENNA         WOOLLEY           WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      15      24:08    7:46
221    BRUCE         WOOLLEY           WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      47      24:08    7:46
222    BETSY         SARGENT           WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      29      24:09    7:47
223    AL            DAY               WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      48      24:11    7:48
224    JAN           MLADEK            UNIONVILLE           CT     F      44      24:13    7:48
225    SCOTT         SCHOEM            WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      43      24:14    7:48
226    MARK          DEVLIN            LONGMEADOW           MA     M      37      24:19    7:50
227    MAURA         DEVLIN            LONGMEADOW           CT     F      36      24:19    7:50
228    DANIEL        HERWOOD           WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      10      24:19    7:50
229    LYNDA         COHN              FARMINGTON           CT     F      36      24:21    7:51
230    ANN           ORAVETZ           NEWINGTON            CT     F      37      24:23    7:51
231    LARRY         FOX               WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      49      24:24    7:51
232    KEVIN         FORBES            WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      11      24:27    7:52
233    KADIE         LEONARD           WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      29      24:27    7:52
234    TOM           CUMELLA           WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      46      24:27    7:53
235    BENJAMIN      LEVITT            NEW YORK             NY     M      35      24:28    7:53
236    MAUREEN       WIMBERGER         WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      39      24:28    7:53
237    BARB          KREAM             AVON                 CT     F      53      24:29    7:53
238    UNKNOWN       RUNNER                                                       24:30    7:53
239    JASON         DUFOUR            BRISTOL              CT     M      28      24:30    7:53
240    MICHELLE      NICKLAS           WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      35      24:30    7:54
241    SARAH         REILLY            WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      15      24:34    7:55
242    JEANIE        BREWER            WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      30      24:35    7:55
243    CECIL         CHADAWS           WETHERSFIELD         CT     M      40      24:35    7:55
244    DALE          McCLANAN          GLASTONBURY          CT     M      56      24:35    7:55
245    KEVIN         MORRISON          WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      51      24:37    7:56
246    JOHN          HOSBEIN           WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      31      24:38    7:56
247    MICHAEL       DANIELS           PLAINVILLE           CT     M      38      24:38    7:56
248    CATHY   C.    KING              FARMINGTON           CT     F      37      24:38    7:56
249    FRANKLIN      CONNOR            WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      13      24:38    7:56
250    MARTY         COURSEY           WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      43      24:39    7:57
251    DANIEL        SALAZAR           WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      43      24:40    7:57
252    TOM           BAONARRIGO        WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      39      24:41    7:57
253    KENNETH       MALLEY            SIMSBURY             CT     M      30      24:41    7:57
254    RYAN          FLOOD             HUDSON               OH     M      15      24:42    7:58
255    MARY ELLEN    PORTER            WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      42      24:43    7:58
256    PAUL          QUIMBY            VERNON               CT     M      32      24:46    7:59
257    KIRSTEN       ERTEST            WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      29      24:46    7:59
258    JANET         PRISLOE           FARMINGTON           CT     F      30      24:47    7:59
259    PAULINE       WEISSMAN          WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      31      24:49    8:00
260    TODD          MATHER            AVON                 CT     M      31      24:50    8:00
261    MANFRED       KANDSCHUR         BLOOMFIELD           CT     M      70      24:51    8:00
262    THOMAS        McMAHON           CANTON               CT     M      63      24:51    8:00
263    CAITLIN       CROWLEY           BURLINGTON           CT     F      14      24:56    8:02
264    PHYLLIS       HYMAN             WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      48      24:58    8:02
265    MAUREEN       CHAPDELAINE       WEST SIMSBURY        CT     F      47      24:59    8:03
266    JOSHUA        SKLANKA           WATERTOWN            CT     M      12      24:59    8:03
267    BJ            BERGEK            AVON                 CT     M      40      24:59    8:03
268    DAVID         FOX               WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      14      25:00    8:03
269    KEITH         PIKER             WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      41      25:00    8:03
270    CHRISTOPHER   GEMSKE            WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      12      25:01    8:04
271    ALICE         PARK              WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      29      25:05    8:05
272    JOHN          DERING            TERRYVILLE           CT     M      54      25:06    8:05
273    ERIC          SZOTKA            WINDSOR              CT     M      42      25:06    8:05
274    MICHAEL       BARLOW            WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      35      25:06    8:05
275    EILEEN        AKIN              WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      42      25:08    8:06
276    GISELE        NEE               WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      46      25:08    8:06
277    RONNI         NEWTON            WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      40      25:08    8:06
278    MARCIE        PASSMAN           WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      27      25:08    8:06
279    JOHN          ZEBROWSKI         WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      42      25:09    8:06
280    LISA          CAMARGO           WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      45      25:11    8:07
281    CAROLYN       GOERNER           WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      35      25:13    8:07
282    AMY           EMMONS            WINSTED              CT     F      10      25:14    8:08
283    WENDY         HOWARD            AVON                 CT     F      40      25:15    8:08
284    GRETCHEN      NORKO             WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      30      25:16    8:08
285    MARY          MARTIN            WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      41      25:16    8:08
286    PATRICK       WARREN            WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      32      25:21    8:10
287    SUSAN         GOLDBERG          WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      50      25:22    8:10
288    JOHN          MATUSZEWSKI       WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      44      25:23    8:11
289    ELIZABETH     BROWN             WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      10      25:24    8:11
290    TED           GOERNER           WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      38      25:26    8:12
291    RICHARD       HORIGAN           WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      42      25:28    8:12
292    SHARON        DENNISON          WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      47      25:29    8:13
293    HENRY         BOULTON           WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      59      25:30    8:13
294    RENEE         SAVOIE            WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      31      25:37    8:15
295    PAIGE         BREWER            RIDGEFIELD           CT     F      35      25:42    8:17
296    EDWARD        TURRO             WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      46      25:43    8:17
297    MIKE          WIECZOREK         WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      38      25:47    8:19
298    MICHAEL       D'OCCHIO          WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      24      25:48    8:19
299    BRIAN         BROOK             MIDDLETOWN           CT     M      56      25:51    8:20
300    RUSSELL       DRUM              WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      12      25:53    8:20
301    N GEOFFREY    MANDLY            WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      53      25:54    8:21
302    LORI          CONLEY            WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      42      25:56    8:21
303    ROLF          DIETRICHSON       BURLINGTON           CT     M      39      25:56    8:21
304    NEIL          STEIN             WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      44      25:59    8:22
305    CHRIS         CAMPBELL          COLUMBIA             CT     M      15      26:01    8:23
306    MARICARMEN    SALAZAR           WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      41      26:03    8:24
307    MELINDA       MONTOVANI         WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      31      26:06    8:24
308    MARC          BRAUN             WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      32      26:08    8:25
309    NICK          CHISHOLM          FARMINGTON           CT     M      13      26:10    8:26
310    GILDA         ACCIBAL           MANCHESTER           CT     F      34      26:11    8:26
311    KERRY         RAUSCH            WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      37      26:12    8:26
312    DANA          GORDON            WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      40      26:13    8:27
313    MARIE         BAKER             WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      38      26:14    8:27
314    ANA           MOTA              WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      16      26:15    8:28
315    RAY           HESLIN            PLAINVILLE           CT     M      49      26:17    8:28
316    ELLEN         CLARKE            WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      47      26:18    8:28
317    NICOLE        ROUSSEAU          BURLINGTON           CT     F      14      26:19    8:29
318    SUSAN         SCHWARTZ          FARMINGTON           CT     F      38      26:20    8:29
319    GREG          FERRI             WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      46      26:21    8:29
320    BRIAN         BERGER            AVON                 CT     M      43      26:22    8:30
321    BRIAN         WEST              WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      43      26:24    8:30
322    CATHY         OUELLETTE         WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      37      26:25    8:31
323    KYLE          SIEWERTSEN        VERNON               CT     M      10      26:27    8:31
324    MARK          CONLEY            WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      43      26:27    8:31
325    MELISSA       MCDERMOTT         WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      29      26:28    8:31
326    KRISTEN       NOONE             WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      34      26:29    8:32
327    LESLIE        CONGDON           WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      31      26:33    8:33
328    JASON         CONGDON           WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      32      26:34    8:33
329    STEVEN        MALLEY            AVON                 CT     M      35      26:38    8:35
330    MARC          GOLDBERGER        AVON                 CT     M      39      26:39    8:35
331    PEG           DONLON            EAST HARTFORD        CT     F      45      26:40    8:35
332    PETER         SIETINS           BRIDGEWATER          MA     M      46      26:41    8:36
333    JULIE ANN     MOUNTAIN          WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      24      26:49    8:38
334    BRIAN         EISENACH          WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      33      26:50    8:39
335    NATHALIE      MASCOLO           WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      45      26:50    8:39
336    HOWARD        DASHEFSKY         WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      48      26:53    8:40
337    BETTY         CANNELLA          ELLINGTON            CT     F      43      26:54    8:40
338    COURTNEY      RAILTON           WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      30      26:54    8:40
339    DENISE        KUBICA            WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      41      26:55    8:40
340    JOSEPH        SOKOLA  JR.       WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      37      26:58    8:41
341    BILL          RAILTON           WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      33      26:59    8:42
342    MARIANN       FIORI             FARMINGTON           CT     F      45      27:00    8:42
343    BRUCE         FIORI             FARMINGTON           CT     M      46      27:00    8:42
344    MARCUS        THOMPSON          WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      39      27:04    8:43
345    CHAKER        DRIDI             WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      37      27:05    8:44
346    SAM           STARR             WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      33      27:06    8:44
347    ROBB          HOMOLKA           WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      31      27:07    8:44
348    JIMMY         ABRAHAM           WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      9       27:08    8:44
349    STEVE         GORSS             WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      51      27:09    8:45
350    JASON         COLLINS           EAST GRANBY          CT     M      32      27:09    8:45
351    CAROLINE      MANDLY            WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      52      27:09    8:45
352    PATRICK       STAFFARONI        WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      42      27:10    8:45
353    STEVE         BAISDEN           WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      36      27:11    8:45
354    VANESSA       DUDACK            EAST GRANBY          CT     F      23      27:12    8:46
355    JULIE         MASTERS           SIMSBURY             CT     F      27      27:12    8:46
356    JOE           GEFFERT           OXFORD               CT     M      35      27:12    8:46
357    REBECCA       MILLER            SIMSBURY             CT     F      27      27:12    8:46
358    MIKE          TORSIELLO         WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      10      27:13    8:46
359    TONY          TORSIELLO         WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      43      27:13    8:46
360    KIMBERLY      DALY              WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      40      27:13    8:46
361    CAROL         GOODYEAR          WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      44      27:14    8:46
362    PAULA         SAPIO             GLASTONBURY          CT     F      34      27:15    8:47
363    KATHLEEN      LANGAN            WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      40      27:17    8:47
364    MELISSA       PAVLOVICH         WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      28      27:18    8:48
365    LORETTA       KRYZANSKI         STRATFORD            CT     F      55      27:18    8:48
366    ROGER         ROUSSEAU          BURLINGTON           CT     M      39      27:18    8:48
367    ANGELA        FOX               WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      34      27:20    8:48
368    CAROL         GOULD             COVENTRY             CT     F      43      27:20    8:48
369    BRIAN         CLARKE            WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      43      27:22    8:49
370    JENNIFER      HOGAN             FARMINGTON           CT     F      38      27:23    8:50
371    ANN           KUHNLY            WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      34      27:23    8:50
372    KATHY         FISHMAN           WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      37      27:23    8:50
373    SCOTT         SANDLER           WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      33      27:24    8:50
374    LAURIE        WILSON            WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      42      27:25    8:50
375    DILTON        DORNELAS          WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      39      27:26    8:50
376    JEFFREY       CHORCHES          WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      32      27:27    8:50
377    SUSAN         SCHMID            WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      30      27:29    8:51
378    DANIEL        MARTIN            EAST HAMPTON         CT     M      39      27:29    8:51
379    MARK          MORNEAULT         EAST HARTFORD        CT     M      41      27:31    8:52
380    MICHAEL       CANTOR            WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      42      27:33    8:53
381    MELCHIORA     MANGIARACINA      MYSTIC               CT     F      23      27:34    8:53
382    MARRY   T.    SCOTT             WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      49      27:34    8:53
383    RICHARD       ZBROZEK           BERLIN               CT     M      54      27:35    8:53
384    ELOISE        HOWARD            WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      9       27:35    8:53
385    SUSAN         SKLANKA           WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      50      27:37    8:54
386    RAYMOND       SWANK             WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      29      27:38    8:54
387    TERRY         WALTERS           AVON                 CT     F      35      27:41    8:55
388    CHIP          WALTERS           AVON                 CT     M      35      27:41    8:55
389    JULIE         FLERON            WESTFIELD            MA     F      35      27:42    8:56
390    RYAN          LARKUM            WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      15      27:44    8:56
391    AYELET        CHOZICK           WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      41      27:45    8:56
392    YEVGENY       FRENKEL           CHESHIRE             CT     M      39      27:51    8:59
393    NANCY         ISAKSON           WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      36      27:52    8:59
394    MARK          THOMPSON          WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      35      27:52    8:59
395    JILLIAN       JACOBS            WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      18      27:52    8:59
396    ROSE          FAMIGLIETTI       WETHERSFIRLD         CT     F      52      27:54    8:59
397    CATHY         COHN              WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      16      27:55    9:00
398    GLENN         RILEY             WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      38      27:57    9:00
399    PATRICK       KELLY             FARMINGTON           CT     M      9       27:58    9:01
400    ARTHUR        YEPES             WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      35      27:58    9:01
401    DIANE         DICKINSON         CROMWELL             CT     F      34      28:00    9:01
402    TOM           PACHLER           FARMINGTON           CT     M      35      28:00    9:01
403    PAUL          DECRISANTIS       WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      34      28:01    9:02
404    LORI          SAMELE            WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      35      28:02    9:02
405    ROBERT        CHAMERDA          HARTFORD             CT     M      30      28:05    9:03
406    MARTIN        ESTEY             WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      35      28:06    9:03
407    BRIAN         ZELMANN           HARTFORD             CT     M      24      28:08    9:04
408    JULIANNE      SCOTT             WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      34      28:10    9:05
409    BILL          JAGEL             WETHERSFIELD         CT     M      71      28:11    9:05
410    FRANK         DAVIDSON          NEWINGTON            CT     M      40      28:11    9:05
411    JIM           ABRAHAM           WEST HARTFORD        CT     M              28:12    9:05
412    MAUREEN       KELLY             FARMINGTON           CT     F      39      28:13    9:05
413    MAXWELL       COHN              FARMINGTON           CT     M      8       28:15    9:06
414    JULIA         SZAFMAN           WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      10      28:15    9:06
415    LAURIE        RAUSCH ANDREWS    SIMSBURY             CT     F      44      28:16    9:06
416    CHRISTINA     TADDER            WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      19      28:16    9:06
417    PAUL          FRANKLIN          WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      9       28:19    9:08
418    SCOTT         FRANKLIN          WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      44      28:20    9:08
419    EMMA          STAFFARONI        WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      13      28:22    9:08
420    LEILA         SALLEN            MANCHESTER           CT     F      24      28:24    9:09
421    NGUYET        TINH              NEW BRITAIN          CT     F      31      28:28    9:10
422    PETER         BURKE             MIDDLETOWN           CT     M      46      28:28    9:10
423    MARGARET      DUCLOS            EAST HARTFORD        CT     F      37      28:29    9:10
424    ROBERT        GOULD             ENFIELD              CT     M      25      28:29    9:10
425    ANTONIO       OBANDO            WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      44      28:33    9:12
426    THOMAS        OBANDO            WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      12      28:33    9:12
427    ERIC          SCHNEIDER         WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      40      28:34    9:12
428    JOSEPH        LASANTA           NEWEST HARTFORD      CT     M      35      28:34    9:12
429    PATRICK       ALAIR             WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      41      28:34    9:12
430    JOSEPH        LASANTA JR        NEWEST HARTFORD      CT     M      12      28:35    9:12
431    JOHN          BUCK              WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      51      28:36    9:13
432    DOUG          TOWNSEND          WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      40      28:36    9:13
433    JARED         OBER              GLASTONBURY          CT     M      35      28:38    9:13
434    JOHN          COTTER            WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      33      28:39    9:14
435    CHUCK         STOHLER           WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      45      28:43    9:15
436    STEVE         LAMOND            GLASTONBURY          CT     M      43      28:44    9:15
437    COLLEEN       PORTH             WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      35      28:45    9:16
438    JOHN          GROSS             WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      14      28:49    9:17
439    ELISE         ALAIR             WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      40      28:49    9:17
440    ROBIN         BORES             SOUTHINGTON          CT     F      42      29:00    9:20
441    SEAN          MCKEOWN           WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      32      29:02    9:21
442    STEPHANIE     GREEN             SOMERS               CT     F      30      29:02    9:21
443    ED            MCKEON            WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      48      29:03    9:22
444    SHARON        BALFANZ           WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      52      29:04    9:22
445    LUCY          MCMILLAN          WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      37      29:04    9:22
446    DEREK         BIEDERMAN         WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      15      29:04    9:22
447    DOUGLAS       EICHER            WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      41      29:05    9:22
448    JULIE         EICHER            WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      10      29:05    9:22
449    ED            WOOTEN            WINDSOR              CT     M      41      29:07    9:23
450    KIMBERLY      SULLIVAN          WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      31      29:10    9:24
451    AMY           PANKENIER         VERNON               CT     F      30      29:11    9:24
452    JESSICA       MITCHELL          WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      29      29:11    9:24
453    SANDRA        SNADEN            WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      29      29:11    9:24
454    EMILY         TODDER            WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      11      29:12    9:25
455    JOHN          SHEPERD           WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      70      29:17    9:26
456    ELLEN         BLASCHINSKI       WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      38      29:17    9:26
457    JILL          THOMPSON          WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      37      29:18    9:26
458    MICHELLE      MARGUIS           BURLINGTON           CT     F      36      29:19    9:27
459    MICHAEL       WILSON            WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      45      29:20    9:27
460    SCOTT         CRESPI            WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      28      29:22    9:28
461    MADELINE      HOWARD            WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      9       29:23    9:28
462    ROSANNA       CINQUEGRANA       FARMINGTON           CT     F      37      29:25    9:29
463    MARY          PAVOLICH          WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      25      29:26    9:29
464    CHUCK         NICKLAS           WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      36      29:26    9:29
465    LINDA         WEBER             GRANBY               CT     F      37      29:27    9:29
466    KRISTAN       MULLADY           WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      22      29:28    9:30
467    SARI          LONDON            WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      46      29:29    9:30
468    JAKE          SPIGNESI          WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      10      29:30    9:30
469    TOM           SPIGNESI          WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      45      29:30    9:30
470    TERESA        RICCI             FARMINGTON           CT     F      37      29:30    9:30
471    DARIEN        LEWIE             MANCHESTER           CT     M      28      29:32    9:31
472    TRACEY        HACHE             BEDFORD              NH     F      31      29:37    9:33
473    KATI          WARD              WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      14      29:40    9:34
474    WINNIE        HOPFE             LONGMEADOW           MA     F      61      29:41    9:34
475    FAYE          BOULTON           WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      44      29:42    9:34
476    ABBY          STOHLER           WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      12      29:44    9:35
477    GLENN         HANSEN            GLASTONBURY          CT     M      33      29:47    9:36
478    DIANE         THORNE            SOUTH WINDSOR        CT     F      32      29:47    9:36
479    MIRANDA       VOLPE             WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      34      29:53    9:38
480    JOHN          BAILEY            WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      50      29:53    9:38
481    LORI          WARCHOL           WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      43      30:04    9:41
482    FAYE          KANTZ             KENSINGTON           CT     F      37      30:08    9:43
483    PATRICA       DESIMONE          COVENTRY             CT     F      44      30:11    9:44
484    VANITA        WAGNER            REDDING              CT     F      40      30:12    9:44
485    HOWARD        WAGNER            REDDING              CT     M      40      30:13    9:44
486    JULIANNE      MORRISON          WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      13      30:13    9:44
487    JIM           GADAROWSKI        NEWINGTON            CT     M      58      30:14    9:45
488    MARY          DRISCOLL          FARMINGTON           CT     F      48      30:19    9:46
489    SUZANNE       HOLLIDAY-THOMA    WETHERSFIELD         CT     F      47      30:24    9:48
490    KAREN         PASQUALE          WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      31      30:25    9:48
491    JOHN          KAPRAL            WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      48      30:26    9:49
492    MADELYNE      SIEWERTSEN        VERNON               CT     F      36      30:27    9:49
493    MARY          CICCARELLO        WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      36      30:28    9:49
494    LESLIE        FIALKIEVICZ       FARMINGTON           CT     F      40      30:31    9:50
495    BARBARA       FALKIN            WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      62      30:31    9:50
496    MICHAEL       FIALKIEVICZ       FARMINGTON           CT     M      36      30:32    9:50
497    JEREMY        HILL              LITCHFIELD           CT     M      26      30:34    9:51
498    ELIZABETH     GERMANO           MIDDLETOWN           CT     F      29      30:42    9:54
499    ARTHUR        SPADA             WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      37      30:47    9:55
500    JENNIFER      ACHESON           WEATOGUE             CT     F      35      30:48    9:55
501    DEBBIE        KIRSCH            WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      29      30:50    9:56
502    ELIZABETH     FITZSIMMONS       MANCHSTER            CT     F      32      30:52    9:57
503    JANET         BABBITT           WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      32      30:53    9:57
504    ANDREA        ODDI              UNIONVILLE           CT     F      35      30:56    9:58
505    BETH          ABRAHMS           WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      39      30:57    9:59
506    REGAN         STEIN             WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      37      30:57    9:59
507    BERNIE        MORAN             WEST HARTFORD        CT     M              31:08    10:02
508    ALENA         GFELLER           WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      31      31:13    10:03
509    MELANIE       HANLEY            MANCHESTER           CT     F      28      31:13    10:04
510    ANDY          BELT              WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      10      31:14    10:04
511    GARY          BELT              WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      45      31:14    10:04
512    TOM           MAGRO             WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      43      31:16    10:04
513    STEVEN        MAGRO             WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      10      31:16    10:04
514    MARLEEN       GRANDIA           WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      45      31:18    10:05
515    MARYELLEN     MANSHIP           WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      35      31:20    10:06
516    DEBORAH       MINER             WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      38      31:21    10:06
517    SIDNEY        IGDLSKY           WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      47      31:23    10:07
518    SANDY         COLLINS           WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      33      31:23    10:07
519    GRACE         CHENG             ALRINGTON            MA     F      26      31:27    10:08
520    JEANINE       LONGFRITZ         WEATOGUE             CT     F      39      31:30    10:09
521    RICHARD       HARPER            SIMSBURY             CT     M      42      31:31    10:09
522    NED           STATCHEN          NEW BRITAIN          CT     M      39      31:34    10:10
523    GARY          GIZOWSKI          BETHEL               CT     M      36      31:41    10:12
524    FRANK         JANIS             WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      54      31:44    10:14
525    VICKI         ALBERT            WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      64      31:48    10:15
526    NADIA         CUNNINGHAM        EAST HARTFORD        CT     F      24      31:59    10:19
527    CAITLIN       FABBRI            WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      8       32:02    10:19
528    PETER         FABBRI            WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      40      32:02    10:20
529    SHAI          CASSELL           WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      52      32:08    10:21
530    GEORGE        PORTER            WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      44      32:09    10:22
531    SAMANTHA      MORAN             WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      10      32:09    10:22
532    RYAN          LABBE             MIDDLETOWN           CT     M      20      32:10    10:22
533    CONOR         MORAN             WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      11      32:11    10:22
534    DEBRA         ST. GERMAIN       HARTFORD             CT     F      45      32:14    10:23
535    MONA          SCULLY-SMITH      GLASTONBURY          CT     F      38      32:21    10:26
536    JENNIFER      STROOP            WETHERSFIELD         CT     F      30      32:29    10:28
537    CAROL         PASKOV            WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      38      32:36    10:30
538    MAUREEN       SOTOOHI           WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      49      32:47    10:34
539    KAREN         SIEGEL            CANTON               CT     F      31      32:50    10:35
540    DANNY         SAUCIER           NEWINGTON            CT     M      10      32:51    10:35
541    KEN           MASSLON           TORRINGTON           CT     M      41      32:52    10:36
542    KRISTIAN      FELIE             CANTON CENTER        CT     F      26      32:56    10:37
543    JOAN          HOFMANN           CANTON               CT     F      51      33:00    10:38
544    GINA          SPADA             SOUTH WINDSOR        CT     F      30      33:01    10:39
545    ED            GAMMON            WOLCOTT              CT     M      73      33:09    10:41
546    MARY          SCHUMAN           WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      41      33:17    10:43
547    BOBBI         MORAN             WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      34      33:17    10:44
548    PHYLLIS       McMAHON           CANTON               CT     F      61      33:23    10:45
549    GEORGE        HOWARD            WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      5       33:25    10:46
550    ROBIN         DINICOLA          NEW BRITAIN          CT     F      32      33:29    10:47
551    BRENDEN       PORTER            WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      10      33:40    10:51
552    VICTORIA      HEALY             WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      11      33:43    10:52
553    ANN           MICHELE           WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      37      33:46    10:53
554    LIZ           SMITH             WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      42      33:52    10:55
555    KELI          FERNALD           WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      18      33:55    10:56
556    JENNIFER      BIANCO            PLAINVILLE           CT     F      22      34:00    10:58
557    MEGHAN        BRADY             BRISTOL              CT     F      24      34:01    10:58
558    ERIN          DALY              WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      11      34:05    10:59
559    PATRICK       DALY              WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      40      34:06    11:00
560    MIKE          JACOBS            CROMWELL             CT     M      50      34:30    11:07
561    GRETCHEN      SCHRADER          FARMINGTON           CT     F      49      34:44    11:12
562    CAROL         KERRIGON          FARMINGTON           CT     F      51      34:47    11:13
563    MICHAEL       MITTELMANN        WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      68      35:09    11:20
564    ARTLUR        MILLS             WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      64      35:09    11:20
565    SALLY         STAPLETON         AVON                 CT     F      35      35:12    11:20
566    LYDIA         HOWARD            WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      10      35:27    11:25
567    ATTICUS       KELLY             WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      6       35:29    11:26
568    BENJAMIN      WAHLBERG          WEST HARTFORD        CT     M              35:44    11:31
569    STEVEN        WAHLBERG          WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      44      35:53    11:34
570    DORE          THOMAS            HARTFORD             CT     F      36      35:57    11:35
571    JOANN         EICHER            WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      41      36:26    11:44
572    KIMBERLY      WAHLBERG          WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      44      36:26    11:45
573    JOANNE        M AJEWSKI         WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      51      36:30    11:46
574    CYNTHIA       RUSSELL-WILLIA    BOLTON               CT     F      32      36:43    11:50
575    JAMES         SHEPPARD          WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      40      36:47    11:51
576    KENNETH       WALKAMA           WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      54      37:14    12:00
577    MICHAL        KLAU-STEVENS      WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      33      37:28    12:04
578    HEIDI         JENKINS           BLOOMFIELD           CT     F      41      37:42    12:09
579    LANCE         GOULET            WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      40      38:33    12:25
580    KATHRYN       WALSH             WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      10      40:03    12:55
581    BREANNE       CELIBERTI         WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      11      40:09    12:57
582    ANN           NICHOLS           WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      49      40:22    13:00
583    RYAN          LASALA            WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      10      40:22    13:00
584    SHANNON       PEROTTI           EAST CANAAN          CT     F      20      41:20    13:20
585    KAREN         QUIGLEY           FARMINGTON           CT     F      20      41:21    13:20
586    SUSAN         WALKMAN           WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      47      41:40    13:26
587    MAX           ELISH             WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      11      42:03    13:33
588    HARRY         SCHAECHTER        WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      72      42:25    13:40
589    WENDY         NELSON-KAUFFMA    WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      40      42:49    13:48
590    MAX           WIMBERGER         WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      9       43:26    14:00
591    OLIVIA        WIMBERGER         WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      7       44:00    14:11
592    ELIZABETH     PORTER            WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      11      44:00    14:11
593    BAILEY        KELLY             WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      8       45:10    14:34
594    STEVE         QUIGLEY           WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      41      45:11    14:34
595    LINDA         SLESINSKI         NEWINGTON            CT     F      40      45:11    14:34
596    DENISE        GAY               WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      29      45:12    14:34
597    CANDACE       HALL              NEWINGTON            CT     F      53      45:17    14:36
598    JACQUELINE    STEELE            BOLTON               CT     F      36      45:19    14:36
599    DEBBIE        EISENACH          WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      34      45:20    14:37
600    ANNE          BOULAINE          NEW BRITAIN          CT     F      59      45:21    14:37
601    MARK          LAFONTAINE        WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      36      45:23    14:38
602    LISA          LAFONTAINE        WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      34      45:23    14:38
603    ERICA         HEALY             WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      40      48:47    15:43
604    EMILY         THERRIAULT        WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      9       48:50    15:45
605    LINDSAY       DAY               WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      11      49:55    16:05
606    JOANNE        DAY               WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      53      50:05    16:09
607    LINDA         THERRIAULT        WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      43      50:32    16:17
608    PATRICK       THERRIAULT        WEST HARTFORD        CT     M      12      50:34    16:18
609    REBECCA       CRESPI            WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      28      50:42    16:21
610    PHYLLIS       BATTISTI          WEST HARTFORD        CT     F      48      50:43    16:21
611    JESSICA       CYR               NEW BRITAIN          CT     F      23      50:45    16:22
612    ANN           MANCUSO           WINDSOR              CT     F      27      51:15    16:31
613    LINDA         DAHLBERG          WINDSOR              CT     F      39      52:52    17:03

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com