HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Tarzan Brown
Mystic River Run
Mystic, CT - 5.5 Miles
November 3, 2002

OVERALL WINNERS

Stephen Herrera, Waterford, CT - 27:47
Martha Merz, Mystic, CT -  31:25

Timing & Results by:
Platt Timing Systems (860)645-1476
www.plattsys.com


PLACEFIRST      LAST           TOWN           STATESEX AGE    TIME    PACE
1    STEPHEN    HERRERA        WATERFORD      CT   M   31     27:47   5:03
2    STEPHEN    SERGEANT       CHARLESTOWN    MA   M   39     29:39   5:23
3    TODD       BENNETT        UNCASVILLE     CT   M   32     30:18   5:30
4    BOB        MCCUSKER       SIMSBURY       CT   M   50     30:24   5:31
5    STEVE      JACKSON        WORCESTER      MA   M   43     30:27   5:32
6    SEAN       BURBANK        MYSTIC         CT   M   17     30:29   5:32
7    BOB        STACK          GALES FERRY    CT   M   45     30:53   5:36
8    KYE        GILDER         GROTON         CT   M          30:59   5:38
9    CHRIS      FOSTER         MYSTIC         CT   M   15     31:00   5:38
10   JACOB      EDWARDS        NORTH STONINGTOCT   M   15     31:01   5:38
11   RYAN       GAUTHIER       MYSTIC         CT   M   16     31:07   5:39
12   MARTHA     MERZ           MYSTIC         CT   F   40     31:25   5:42
13   BOBBY      CLARK          MYSTIC         CT   M   46     31:28   5:43
14   DENNIS     CROWE          WATERFORD      CT   M   54     31:37   5:44
15   JP         GILBERT        NOANK          CT   M   18     31:40   5:45
16   ANSON      MOODY III      UNCASVILLE     CT   M   17     31:44   5:46
17   STEPHEN    BESSETTE       MYSTIC         CT   M   40     31:54   5:47
18   JIM        ROY            MYSTIC         CT   M   41     31:57   5:48
19   KEVIN      FOSTER         MYSTIC         CT   M   17     32:02   5:49
20   BARRY      LEWIS          NOANK          CT   M   44     32:06   5:50
21   RICHARD    ENGLAND        EAST LYME      CT   M   48     32:11   5:51
22   KARL       CHRISTIANSEN   NIANTIC        CT   M   40     32:15   5:51
23   MARTIN     LEGG           LEDYARD        CT   M   37     32:17   5:51
24   JEFF       WADECKI        LEDYARD        CT   M   19     32:36   5:55
25   RICK       BRECKENRIDGE   NORTH STONINGTOCT   M   42     32:44   5:56
26   JOHN       CONLON         MYSTIC         CT   M   41     32:54   5:58
27   JOHN       PAGGIOLI       MARLBOROUGH    CT   M   37     33:00   5:59
28   SCOTT      EDWARDS        NORTH STONINGTOCT   M   39     33:01   6:00
29   W          GREGORY        WESTERLY       CT   M   41     33:13   6:02
30   BENNETT    BRISSETTE      STONINGTON     CT   M   16     33:14   6:02
31   TJ         DOOLING        PAWCATUCK      CT   M   44     33:20   6:03
32   CHRIS      FLECKENSTEIN   GROTON         CT   M   25     33:22   6:03
33   MIKE       BONDZINSKI     HEBRON         CT   M   49     33:24   6:04
34   GREG       REAGAN         STONINGTON     CT   M   40     33:33   6:05
35   STEVE      FINTON         MYSTIC         CT   M   43     33:38   6:06
36   LESZEK     WOJCIECHOWSKI  GALES FERRY    CT   M   37     33:40   6:07
37   ERIC       MCCUSKER       SIMSBURY       CT   M   18     33:45   6:08
38   RYAN       MURDOCH        NIANTIC        CT   M   14     33:49   6:08
39   UNKNOWN    RUNNER                                        33:55   6:10
40   GARY       DEAL           OAKDALE        CT   M   44     34:04   6:11
41   BEN        BARRETT        NEW LONDON     CT   M   40     34:04   6:11
42   SEAN       FEDAK          STONINGTON     CT   M   52     34:08   6:12
43   KATIE      JEFFREY        STONINGTON     CT   F   23     34:09   6:12
44   STEVE      FAGIN          LEDYARD        CT   M   53     34:12   6:13
45   EDWARD     DEMING         MYSTIC         CT   M   47     34:15   6:13
46   SHANE      DELGROSSO      MYSTIC         CT   M   29     34:26   6:15
47   BRUCE      TAVARES        SOMERSET       MA   M   37     34:29   6:16
48   MILT       SCHUMACHER     NORTH SCITUATE RI   M   58     34:34   6:17
49   TONY       MASULLO        MYSTIC         CT   M   44     34:35   6:17
50   KEVIN      SWEET          GALES FERRY    CT   M   15     34:37   6:17
51   MIKE       COWEN          UNCASVILLE     CT   M   28     34:37   6:17
52   JIM        CHERENZIA      WESTERLY       RI   M   41     34:44   6:18
53   MARK       NOVOTNY        EAST LYME      CT   M   46     34:45   6:19
54   DAVE       DZIEKAN        MANSFIELD      CT   M   35     34:46   6:19
55   KRIS       KOKOMOOR       GROTON         CT   M   41     34:52   6:20
56   ROBERT     PHILLIPS       LEDYARD        CT   M   44     34:54   6:20
57   BRENDAN    YOURELL        EAST LYME      CT   M   32     34:57   6:21
58   NEAL       SLOBIN         OLD SAYBROOK   CT   M   46     35:04   6:22
59   CARLA      THOMPSON       PAWCATUCK      CT   F   43     35:04   6:22
60   JEFFREY    SCHEELER       EAST LYME      CT   M   46     35:06   6:22
61   MARK       MANOR          BRADFORD       RI   M   42     35:15   6:24
62   LAURIE     LILIENTHAL     NEW LONDON     CT   F   36     35:16   6:24
63   CHARLES    WHYIJACHT      GLASTONBURY    CT   M   53     35:30   6:27
64   GREGORY    NILES          STONINGTON     CT   M   43     35:32   6:27
65   DEAN       BOLT           WEST HARTFORD  CT   M   49     35:41   6:29
66   BOB        CROCKER        WAKEFIELD      CT   M   48     35:46   6:30
67   JOE        WOJTAS         STONINGTON     CT   M   40     35:54   6:31
68   PETER      LOVE           STONINGTON     CT   M   35     35:54   6:31
69   RYAN       BRECKENRIDGE   NORTH STONINGTOCT   M   17     35:54   6:31
70   TIM        STRELEVITZ     GALES FERRY    CT   M          35:55   6:31
71   JOHN       TRAHAN         MYSTIC         CT   M   46     35:57   6:31
72   AUSTIN     RICKER         OLD LYME       CT   M   14     36:00   6:32
73   JONATHAN   HILLER         GALES FERRY    CT   M   44     36:02   6:32
74   CAROLYN    VERDON         WATERFORD      CT   F   32     36:03   6:33
75   VICKY      KOSAKOWSKI     EAST LYME      CT   F   39     36:08   6:33
76   LANCE      MAGNUSON       LEBANON        CT   M   58     36:08   6:34
77   TOM        SEDLACK        GALES FERRY    CT   M   52     36:11   6:34
78   LARRY      KIDNEY         WESTPORT       MA   M   53     36:13   6:34
79   MATT       VALLE          MYSTIC         CT   M   24     36:19   6:35
80   BOB        HEFFLEFINGER   NIANTIC        CT   M   44     36:20   6:36
81   MICHAEL    FUSARO         NORWICH        CT   M   36     36:20   6:36
82   STEVE      MASULLO        MYSTIC         CT   M   19     36:21   6:36
83   JOHN P.    SAVAGE         EAST LYME      CT   M   45     36:21   6:36
84   CONAL      CARR           COLUMBIA       CT   M   41     36:22   6:36
85   KEN        LARSEN         NORTH STONINGTOCT   M   47     36:23   6:36
86   SCOTT      MCINTOSH       WEST HARTFORD  CT   M   30     36:27   6:37
87   SILKE      WUNDERWALD     STONINGTON     CT   F   31     36:27   6:37
88   GUY        PULINO         MOODUS         CT   M   57     36:27   6:37
89   BARRY      STEAMER        EAST LYME      CT   M   47     36:28   6:37
90   GREG       HUNTER         MYSTIC         CT   M   29     36:35   6:38
91   SARAH      FRITZ          LEDYARD        CT   F   14     36:35   6:39
92   GREG       GANNOTTI       QUAKER HILL    CT   M   37     36:36   6:39
93   GEORGE     CAMANO         GALES FERRY    CT   M   24     36:37   6:39
94   LARRY      JAMES          PRESTON        CT   M   39     36:40   6:39
95   KURT       HANSEN         MYSTIC         CT   M   47     36:40   6:40
96   STEVE      TURNER         STONINGTON     CT   M   36     36:40   6:40
97   JOE        LEMIEUX        NORWICH        CT   M   50     36:44   6:40
98   GEORGE     ADRIAN         NOANK          CT   M   47     36:55   6:42
99   AMANDA     CHANN          NIANTIC        CT   F   29     36:56   6:42
100  ROBERT     GRAHAM         LEDYARD        CT   M   59     37:02   6:43
101  ROSS       ENAMAST        WATERFORD      CT   M   22     37:02   6:43
102  KEN        PETERS         MYSTIC         CT   M   51     37:08   6:44
103  KYLE       STAMMEL        LEDYARD        CT   M   13     37:09   6:45
104  STEVE      MCAULIFFE      GROTON         CT   M   39     37:15   6:46
105  PETER      BRIGGEMON      MANCHESTER     CT   M          37:18   6:46
106  ALLEN      KRUGER         MYSTIC         CT   M   37     37:21   6:47
107  CHRIS      MCGRATH        COLCHESTER     CT   M   41     37:24   6:47
108  JIM        PETERS         WEST YARMOUTH  MA   M   52     37:24   6:47
109  BRIAN      DONAHUE        ESSEX JUNCTION CT   M   32     37:28   6:48
110  DAVID      CORMIER        TOLLAND        CT   M   39     37:29   6:48
111  JIM        GOTTA          PORTLAND       CT   M   52     37:29   6:48
112  JOHN       SACREY         PRESTON        CT   M   51     37:32   6:49
113  MARK       CARROZA        SOUTH WINDSOR  CT   M   43     37:34   6:49
114  TOM        STOTTLEMYER    MYSTIC         CT   M   35     37:35   6:49
115  ROLAND     PARILLA        PAWCATUCK      CT   M   36     37:37   6:50
116  JIM        GILBERT        NOANK          CT   M   49     37:38   6:50
117  PETE       THOMPSON       NORWICH        CT   M   48     37:39   6:50
118  JOHN       RILEY          MYSTIC         CT   M   44     37:42   6:51
119  JERRY      ALBRIKES       MYSTIC         CT   M   33     37:45   6:51
120  GLENN      JETTE          OLD LYME       CT   M   47     37:48   6:52
121  RUSS       COOKE          WILLISTON      VT   M   50     37:48   6:52
122  R.J.       NICKERSON      MYSTIC         CT   M   38     37:50   6:52
123  WAY        HEDDING        NIANTIC        CT   M   53     37:53   6:53
124  REBECCA    GRAVES         UNCASVILLE     CT   F   22     37:59   6:54
125  LAWRENCE   WILLIAMS       STONINGTON     CT   M   55     38:01   6:54
126  DAVID      JOHNSON        MYSTIC         CT   M          38:05   6:55
127  GAIL       JAQUES-JARVIS  FAIRFIELD      CT   F   42     38:10   6:56
128  SAGE       GRIGG          PAWCATUCK      CT   F   22     38:11   6:56
129  JON        NELSON         NIANTIC        CT   M   50     38:12   6:56
130  ANN        SUMNER         LEDYARD        CT   F   26     38:13   6:56
131  CONNOR     GILES          PAWCATUCK      CT   M   15     38:13   6:56
132  ERIC       BEVERLY        PAWCATUCK      CT   M   33     38:15   6:57
133  DIANE      KODAMA         NORTH STONINGTOCT   F   43     38:16   6:57
134  SEAN       HEWES          MUMFORD COVE   CT   M   20     38:17   6:57
135  STEVEN     LOHMANN        NORTH STONINGTOCT   M   25     38:19   6:57
136  JAY        BERRYMAN       OLD LYME       CT   M   45     38:19   6:58
137  LEYDEN     PAVLOVIS       NORTH STONINGTOCT   F   16     38:22   6:58
138  LAD        RICKER         OLD LYME       CT   M   45     38:25   6:58
139  DIMITRIOS  KARAMANLIDIS   SAUNDERSTOWN   RI   M   54     38:31   7:00
140  JEFF       MESSINA        MYSTIC         CT   M   42     38:31   7:00
141  JEFF       GOODWIN        MYSTIC         CT   M   23     38:32   7:00
142  DAN        KERWIN, SR     GROTON         CT   M   57     38:32   7:00
143  RAY        PREST          ELLINGTON      CT   M   63     38:33   7:00
144  NEIL       GELDMAN        MYSTIC         CT   M   38     38:35   7:00
145  RAYMOND    CASSIDY        BOLTON         CT   M   37     38:36   7:01
146  RON        HOFFMAN        ASHAWAY        RI   M   40     38:39   7:01
147  ANDY       SWICKE         EAST LYME      CT   M   43     38:40   7:01
148  KATHLEEN   WARD           NIANTIC        CT   F   32     38:41   7:01
149  JOHN       SCHAEFFER      NEW LONDON     CT   M   36     38:43   7:02
150  RAYMOND    CHERENZIA      WESTERLY       RI   M   50     38:48   7:03
151  WILLIAM    MCLEAHY        NORWICH        CT   M   44     38:50   7:03
152  DEANE      NASON          NORWICH        CT   M   38     38:50   7:03
153  BRIAN      STRAUB         MYSTIC         CT   M   37     38:52   7:03
154  ROBERT V.  JORDAN         GROTON         CT   M   37     38:52   7:03
155  ANDREW     ZIMBELMANN     MYSTIC         CT   M   39     38:56   7:04
156  KYLE       THOMPSON       NEWPORT        RI   M   22     39:00   7:05
157  TOM        CICATIELLO     HARRISVILLE    RI   M   36     39:02   7:05
158  CHRIS      DELAURA        STONINGTON     CT   M   36     39:02   7:05
159  DAVID      KLOTZ          NEW HAVEN      CT   M   21     39:03   7:05
160  PHILIPO    BIOND          WATERFORD      CT   M   42     39:07   7:06
161  ROARK      MAYNARD        PAWCATUCK      CT   M   47     39:08   7:06
162  MICHAEL    TESSIER        WARWICK        RI   M   45     39:10   7:07
163  BART       CALOBRISI      MYSTIC         CT   M   44     39:17   7:08
164  JAY        MASSON         MYSTIC         CT   M   35     39:18   7:08
165  THOMAS     VERSIH         SALEM          CT   M   38     39:21   7:09
166  CRYSTAL    PARK           MYSTIC         CT   F   39     39:22   7:09
167  WENDY      ECK            STONINGTON     CT   F   40     39:24   7:09
168  ALLYSON    BARRETT        MILFORD        CT   F   25     39:27   7:10
169  MARK       STEELE         PAWCATUCK      CT   M   35     39:29   7:10
170  DAVID      BRADY          NIANTIC        CT   M   49     39:30   7:10
171  DAVID      BILLING JR     GALES FERRY    CT   M   13     39:33   7:11
172  JOHN PAUL  MORALES        OAKDALE        CT   M   37     39:34   7:11
173  JOSH       HARWELL        MYSTIC         CT   M   29     39:36   7:11
174  FRED       ZULEGER III    COVENTRY       RI   M   64     39:48   7:14
175  GLENN      HALLECK        NEWPORT        NH   M   32     39:50   7:14
176  JEREMY     BEEBE          LEDYARD        CT   M   29     39:50   7:14
177  MICHELE    WOLFE          NIANTIC        CT   F   48     39:51   7:14
178  DONALD     PARE           WEST WARWICK   RI   M   52     39:52   7:14
179  KATEY      KOKOMOOR       GROTON         CT   F   39     39:52   7:14
180  AL         HEYER          CLINTON        CT   M   46     39:53   7:14
181  MAGGIE     JONES          MYSTIC         CT   F   44     39:53   7:14
182  KEITH      CHANN          NIANTIC        CT   M   31     39:56   7:15
183  WAYNE      ARMILLEI       WEST HARTFORD  CT   M   44     39:59   7:16
184  RALPH      BATER          NIANTIC        CT   M   59     40:03   7:16
185  JIM        MCLOUGHLIN     STONINGTON     CT   M   43     40:09   7:17
186  ALFRED     CIESLUK        NIANTIC        CT   M   54     40:10   7:17
187  IAN        STAMMEL        LEDYARD        CT   M   13     40:17   7:19
188  STEVE      HILL           UNCASVILLE     CT   M   52     40:18   7:19
189  MARK       TOUCHETTE      PRESTON        CT   M   30     40:19   7:19
190  BOB        CRAWFORD       MYSTIC         CT   M   43     40:20   7:19
191  JOSHUA     TEDESCHI       HEBRON         CT   M   15     40:21   7:19
192  ANTHONY    QUATNOCHE      SALEM          CT   M   46     40:21   7:20
193  JIM        BESSE          WESTERLY       RI   M   51     40:23   7:20
194  JACK       ROSS           COLCHESTER     CT   M   48     40:24   7:20
195  JEFF       MONROE         ESSEX          CT   M   49     40:26   7:20
196  KAREN      SIX            MYSTIC         CT   F   40     40:32   7:22
197  JEFF       BROWN          MYSTIC         CT   M   40     40:37   7:23
198  JOE        LIGUORE        LEDYARD        CT   M   44     40:38   7:23
199  JOHN       SCUNCIO        HOPKINGTON     RI   M   51     40:39   7:23
200  CHRISTOPHERLYMAN          WESTERLY       RI   M   36     40:39   7:23
201  KEITH      WATSON         MYSTIC         CT   M   43     40:39   7:23
202  BRYAN      LOCKETT        MYSTIC         CT   M   37     40:43   7:24
203  SCOTT      SANFORD        UNCASVILLE     CT   M   43     40:46   7:24
204  CAMERON    MCCOLL         PAWCATUCK      CT   M   13     40:46   7:24
205  KEVIN      FROLING        STONINGTON     CT   M   12     40:48   7:25
206  NATE       SHENCK         MYSTIC         CT   M   27     40:49   7:25
207  JAMES      BOYD           MYSTIC         CT   M   39     40:50   7:25
208  ALAN       CEMENTINA      COVENTRY       CT   M   49     40:50   7:25
209  M          RAPPORT                            M   15     40:52   7:25
210  JAMES      SATAGAJ        BRANFORD       CT   M   46     40:55   7:26
211  MATT       WILLY          NORTH STONINGTOCT   M   16     40:56   7:26
212  BRIAN      BERGMAN        UNCASVILLE     CT   M   49     40:57   7:26
213  NAGARANJAN CHEVULA        GROTON         CT   M   28     40:57   7:26
214  TINA       PACER          WATERFORD      CT   F   32     40:58   7:26
215  MARY ELLEN SPOSATO        WESTERLY       RI   F   39     41:00   7:27
216  JOHN       SIKORSKI       DANBURY        CT   M   34     41:00   7:27
217  WILLIAM    HOBERT         STONINGTON     CT   M   43     41:01   7:27
218  KEVIN      FAGAN          STONINGTON     CT   M   44     41:01   7:27
219  GARY       WIGHT          CLINTON        CT   M   33     41:07   7:28
220  LAUREEN    RILEY          MYSTIC         CT   F   25     41:10   7:28
221  RON        PREUHS         HOPE VALLEY    RI   M   37     41:17   7:30
222  JASON      DEAN           WATERFORD      CT   M   15     41:18   7:30
223  MICHAEL    BERLAM         PAWCATUCK      CT   M   12     41:19   7:30
224  JOE        LAMPASONA      GALES FERRY    CT   M   49     41:20   7:30
225  CHRIS      PAGE           OAKDALE        CT              41:21   7:30
226  MELISSA    MINEHAN        PAWCATUCK      CT   F   36     41:23   7:31
227  ROBERT K.  MILLERD        COLUMBIA       CT   M   44     41:24   7:31
228  TON        THORNDIKE      MYSTIC         CT   M   13     41:29   7:32
229  ALAN       BLAY           HOPE VALLEY    RI   M   40     41:29   7:32
230  RONALD     BRADLEY        NIANTIC        CT   M   38     41:29   7:32
231  ALLEN      SMITH          MYSTIC         CT   M   46     41:31   7:32
232  MATTHEW    FERRIER        MYSTIC         CT   M   36     41:32   7:32
233  RICHARD    CONANT III     MYSTIC         CT   M   15     41:34   7:33
234  RANDY      BISSONNETTE    DANIELSON      CT   M   39     41:34   7:33
235  AMY        HALLBERG       MYSTIC         CT   F   43     41:35   7:33
236  ROBERT     SULLIVAN       NORWICH        CT   M   48     41:38   7:34
237  SCOTT      BLACK          MYSTIC         CT   M   45     41:39   7:34
238  BILL       BILLING        MYSTIC         CT   M   51     41:40   7:34
239  JERRY      O'MALLEY       MYSTIC         CT   M   50     41:43   7:35
240  LARRY      ORUM           JEWETT CITY    CT   M   38     41:43   7:35
241  JOHN       THOMAS         CLINTON        CT   M   64     41:45   7:35
242  MARIBETH   COON           SOUTHWICK      MA   F   35     41:46   7:35
243  LARRY      MIGNOSA        MILFORD        MA   M   36     41:46   7:35
244  KEN        DEARY          DUDLEY         MA   M   50     41:47   7:35
245  DOUGLAS    MIGNOSA        MYSTIC         CT   M   37     41:48   7:35
246  ANNE       CZARNOTA       READING        MA   F   41     41:49   7:36
247  JAY        MCCOLL         PAWCATUCK      CT   M   44     41:50   7:36
248  RAFFI      KHOKASIAN      MIDDLETOWN     RI   M   44     41:52   7:36
249  J.RICHARD  MORRISON       ST. AUGUSTINE  FL   M   54     41:53   7:36
250  SCOTT      MENTE          MYSTIC         CT   M   31     41:54   7:36
251  JONATHAN   YALEN          MYSTIC         CT   M   13     41:55   7:37
252  RICHARD    CONANT JR.     MYSTIC         CT   M   47     41:56   7:37
253  DANNIEL    BLANKENBAKER   LEDYARD        CT   M   17     41:56   7:37
254  JANET      REINEKE        LEBANON        CT   F   47     41:58   7:37
255  DAVID      BARNETT        NORWICH        CT   M   57     41:59   7:38
256  STANLEY    RUSSELL        WESTERLY       RI   M   56     42:00   7:38
257  MATT       COLLETTE       PAWCATUCK      CT   M   15     42:02   7:38
258  KAITLYN    MOORE          PAWCATUCK      CT   F   15     42:02   7:38
259  GERALD     PROULX         NORTH STONINGTOCT   M   52     42:03   7:38
260  DIANA      ESPOSITO       WOLCOTT        CT   F   21     42:04   7:38
261  MARK       KOZLOWSKI      OAKDALE        CT   M   47     42:06   7:39
262  KRISTEN    LIGUORE        LEDYARD        CT   F   14     42:06   7:39
263  CHRIS      GRAHAM         GALES FERRY    CT   M   45     42:09   7:39
264  TAMARA     MITTON         OAKDALE        CT   F   43     42:10   7:40
265  DAVID      OLIVIER        GROTON         CT   M   44     42:12   7:40
266  KATHLEEN   STEAMER        EAST LYME      CT   F   43     42:13   7:40
267  DEBRA      SCHENA         VOLUNTOWN      CT   F   47     42:15   7:40
268  PHIL       SCHENA         VOLUNTOWN      CT   M   48     42:16   7:40
269  GENE       MARAN          WATERFORD      CT   M   49     42:16   7:41
270  KARIN      FAGERBURG      QUAKER HILL    CT   F   50     42:17   7:41
271  ROBERT     LOWE           GLASTONBURY    CT   M   56     42:21   7:42
272  STEVEN     RAPOPORT       WATERFORD      CT   M   49     42:22   7:42
273  DAVID      ANDERSON       MYSTIC         CT   M   37     42:23   7:42
274  TINITA     LARMANN        GALES FERRY    CT   F   32     42:24   7:42
275  PHIL       SCHNEIDER      EAST LYME      CT   M   39     42:24   7:42
276  KEITH      DAZKOS         MUSTIC         CT   M   17     42:26   7:42
277  DYLAN      KANE           GROTON         MA   M   15     42:35   7:44
278  STEPHEN    LUPSO          WESTERLY       RI   M   42     42:36   7:44
279  BETTY      SUPPLES        NORWICH        CT   F   42     42:37   7:44
280  MAUREEN    MAILHOT        LEDYARD        CT   F   42     42:39   7:45
281  MARTIN     DEMAIO         LEDYARD        CT   M   39     42:39   7:45
282  ANTHONY    SHERMAN        KENSINGTON     CT   M   37     42:40   7:45
283  JOHN       LEGER          MYSTIC         CT   M   37     42:41   7:45
284  ROBERT     STEVENS        MYSTIC         CT   M   44     42:46   7:46
285  DENNIS     ZAJETCOWSKI    GRISWOLD       CT   M   59     42:47   7:46
286  RYAN K.    CONNOLLY       MYSTIC         CT   M   24     42:52   7:47
287  LYNNE      LAWRENCE       STONINGTON     CT   F   35     42:55   7:47
288  TIMOTHY    MILES          OAKDALE        CT   M   27     42:55   7:48
289  ARTIE      KARIM          HAMDEN         CT   M   39     42:57   7:48
290  SCOTT      MINZY          NORWICH        CT   M   33     43:02   7:49
291  KYLA       SHEA           ARLINGTON      CT   F   33     43:03   7:49
292  MICHAEL    BURNS          MYSTIC         CT   M   39     43:05   7:49
293  JOHN       RYAN           NEW LONDON     CT   M   39     43:05   7:49
294  DEBORAH    FINCO-KENT     MYSTIC         CT   F   42     43:06   7:49
295  TODD       KANE           GROTON         MA   M   51     43:07   7:50
296  KAYLA      LATHROP        UNCASVILLE     CT   F   18     43:08   7:50
297  TOM        HARRINGTON     WATERFORD      CT   M   48     43:10   7:50
298  ERIC       WILLIAMS       UNCASVILLE     CT   M   30     43:11   7:51
299  JIM        BILSTAD        GROTON         CT   M   66     43:12   7:51
300  BRIAN      ANDSTROM       PLAINFIELD     CT   M   46     43:15   7:51
301  BETH       ARRUDA         MYSTIC         CT   F   38     43:16   7:51
302  TOROS      YETERIAN       WATERFORD      CT   M   43     43:19   7:52
303  DANIELLE   GODIN          OAKDALE        CT   F   22     43:20   7:52
304  KIM        ASPINWALL      GROTON         CT   F   36     43:20   7:52
305  STEPHEN    MOSKALUK       NORTH STONINGTOCT   M   29     43:21   7:52
306  THOMAS     MAGEE          MYSTIC         CT   M   41     43:22   7:52
307  BRUCE      GRISAFE        SALEM          CT   M   49     43:27   7:53
308  GAIL       GLENN          EAST LYME      CT   F   51     43:29   7:54
309  BETTY      RYAN           MYSTIC         CT   F   49     43:29   7:54
310  JOHN       MURDOCH        NIANTIC        CT   M   23     43:31   7:54
311  MICHELLE   HASKELL                       RI   F   32     43:32   7:54
312  KATHLEEN   FLAX           MYSTIC         CT   F   39     43:33   7:55
313  SUSAN      JONES          GALES FERRY    CT   F   36     43:38   7:55
314  UNKNOWN    RUNNER                                        43:40   7:56
315  ARTURO     HERNANDEZ      LEDYARD        CT   M   39     43:43   7:56
316  DONNA      MORALES        OAKDALE        CT   F   37     43:47   7:57
317  ALEX       GAVIN          PAWCATUCK      CT   M   13     43:48   7:57
318  RICHARD    MACDONALD      NIANTIC        CT   M   61     43:51   7:58
319  PRIOR      PARKER         MYSTIC         CT   M   46     43:51   7:58
320  CINDY      HUTSON         OAKDALE        CT   F   38     43:52   7:58
321  PETE       MOZZICATO      WETHERSFIELD   CT   M   36     43:53   7:58
322  BOBBI      MCGIRR         EAST LYME      CT   F   36     43:53   7:58
323  HANK       ALLEN          OLD LYME       CT   M   61     43:55   7:59
324  JENNIFER   HERBST         MYSTIC         CT   F   34     43:56   7:59
325  KEVIN      DETWILER       MYSTIC         CT   M   33     43:56   7:59
326  MICHAEL    SCHEFERS       NIANTIC        CT   M   50     43:57   7:59
327  JERRY      BROWN          EAST LYME      CT   M   60     43:58   7:59
328  BRUCE      HOLSTEIN       WATERFORD      CT   M          43:59   7:59
329  STEPHEN    MOORE          MYSTIC         CT   M   55     44:00   7:59
330  MARCUS     JACCARINO      PAWCATUCK      CT   M   13     44:01   8:00
331  DAN        RUBIN          PAWCATUCK      CT   M   12     44:05   8:00
332  PAUL       RUNNELS        OAKDALE        CT   M          44:06   8:00
333  ERIN       PULKKINEN      PLAINFIELD     CT   F   28     44:07   8:01
334  JOSIE      CEULEMANS      EAST HADDAM    CT   M   41     44:08   8:01
335  REBECCA    HATTER         GROTON         CT   F   26     44:08   8:01
336  NADINE     CANE           UNCASVILLE     CT   F   44     44:09   8:01
337  BERNARD    PODURGIE       BOSTON         MA   M   33     44:10   8:01
338  CHARLES    ROTHENBERGER   WEST HARTFORD  CT   M   35     44:12   8:01
339  KAREN      RAY            NEW LONDON     CT   F   26     44:13   8:02
340  ROBERT     LIVINGSTON     NORTH STONINGTOCT   M   37     44:15   8:02
341  BRIAN      SHIRVELL       MYSTIC         CT   M   47     44:17   8:02
342  MARK       RUENZEL        GROTON         CT   M   36     44:18   8:03
343  BARBARA    PORIZKY        GROTON         CT   F   47     44:18   8:03
344  ADAM       BOURGUN        NEW LONDON     CT   M   35     44:19   8:03
345  GARY       THOMPSON       NEW LONDON     CT   M   48     44:20   8:03
346  MICHAEL    GIBSON                        CT   M          44:21   8:03
347  DAN        CALLAHAN       WETHERSFIELD   CT   M   43     44:22   8:03
348  KATHLEEN   SCHNAITTACHER  MYSTIC         CT   F   47     44:22   8:03
349  BOB        VOLKMANN       MYSTIC         CT   M   57     44:23   8:03
350  SCOTT      DILLEY         STONINGTON     CT   M   48     44:26   8:04
351  AARON      BURSTEIN       MYSTIC         CT   M   35     44:27   8:04
352  ELIZABETH  BENOIT         MYSTIC         CT   F   20     44:29   8:05
353  ELENA      LOCKETT        MYSTIC         CT   F   29     44:29   8:05
354  W.JANE     ROGERS         BOSTON         MA   F   31     44:30   8:05
355  BILL       TOMPKINS       MYSTIC         CT   M   42     44:30   8:05
356  GEOFF      GRENNO         LEDYARD        CT   M   41     44:31   8:05
357  A;AN       BRANETT        MYSTIC         CT   M   59     44:31   8:05
358  JOANNE     DORMAN         MYSTIC         CT   F   53     44:36   8:06
359  CHUCK      SCOTT          HEBRON         CT   M   51     44:41   8:07
360  MITCHELL   BROWN          LEBANON        CT   M   48     44:45   8:07
361  BARBARA    SOLDANO        RIDGEFIELD     CT   F   40     44:50   8:09
362  PHIL       MANISCALCO     MYSTIC         CT   M   59     44:50   8:09
363  JOHN       FISCHETTI      PAWCATUCK      CT   M   54     44:51   8:09
364  KATHLEEN   CURRIE         PAWCATUCK      CT   F   30     44:51   8:09
365  JAMES      VENTURA        GROTON         CT   M   43     44:54   8:09
366  ANNE       CROSBY         NEW LONDON     CT   F   24     44:55   8:09
367  SCOTT      GREGORY        MYSTIC         CT   M   35     44:55   8:09
368  BETH       HESS           STONINGTON     CT   F   40     44:58   8:10
369  JUDY       CAMMER         NORWICH        CT   F   39     44:59   8:10
370  LYNN       SCHRODER       HEBRON         CT   F   44     45:01   8:11
371  NANCY      DAVIS          LISBON         CT   F   34     45:02   8:11
372  TONY       STRAZZO        NIANTIC        CT   M   53     45:07   8:12
373  BOB        YOUNG          OLD SAYBROOK   CT   M   54     45:08   8:12
374  CARL       ASTUN          NEW LONDON     CT   M   54     45:10   8:12
375  TIM        SMITH          NEW LONDON     CT   M   43     45:11   8:12
376  RUSTY      MORRISON       STONINGTON     CT   M   40     45:12   8:13
377  THOMAS     FORGUE         STONINGTON     CT   M   56     45:13   8:13
378  UNKNOWN    RUNNER                                        45:15   8:13
379  PAM        SCHROEDER      PAWCATUCK      CT   F   34     45:16   8:13
380  PAMELA     WADE           NEW LONDON     CT   F   19     45:16   8:13
381  SARAH      SMITH          NEW LONDON     CT   F   18     45:16   8:13
382  CHRISTIAN  PETRILLI       HIGGANUM       CT   M   36     45:16   8:13
383  KRISTIN    HERBERT        HOPE VALLEY    RI   F   35     45:17   8:13
384  MARK       FOURNIER       NORWICH        CT   M   47     45:18   8:14
385  TOM        HALING         MYSTIC         CT   M   41     45:22   8:14
386  MICHAEL    GAUTHIER       NIANTIC        CT   M   43     45:24   8:15
387  STACEY     JOHNSON        GALES FERRY    CT   F   30     45:24   8:15
388  PATRICK    DONOHUE        PAWCATUCK      CT   M   32     45:25   8:15
389  MARK       WAINSTON       MYSTIC         CT   M   39     45:25   8:15
390  TOM        SULLIVAN       WATERFORD      CT   M   39     45:26   8:15
391  BRYN       HICKEY         STONINGTON     CT   F   11     45:27   8:15
392  SUSAN      LAMOUREUX      NEW LONDON     CT   F   44     45:27   8:15
393  KIERAN     GEOGHEGAN      MYSTIC         CT   M   49     45:28   8:16
394  JEFFREY    LABASI         MYSTIC         CT   M   33     45:28   8:16
395  UNKNOWN    RUNNER                                        45:31   8:16
396  CHRIS      ZINGUS         WEST MYSTIC    CT   M   43     45:35   8:17
397  ZACHARY    HORNE          STAMFORD       CT   M   40     45:36   8:17
398  ALAN       MCCALL         MANCHESTER     CT   M   53     45:38   8:17
399  MEREDITH   REAGAN         STONINGTON     CT   F   11     45:39   8:17
400  CONNIE     LAKE           STAFFORD SPRINGCT   F   42     45:40   8:18
401  RIC        VILLARREAL     WATERBURY      CT   M   45     45:40   8:18
402  MICHAEL    MINUTILLO      WATERBURY      CT   M   35     45:41   8:18
403  CHRIS      QUATNOCHE      SALEM          CT   M   15     45:41   8:18
404  STEVE      CIOLFI         PAWTUCKET      RI   M   49     45:43   8:18
405  RICHARD M. ROCCON         STONINGTON     CT   M   44     45:43   8:18
406  GILBERT    WARD           MYSTIC         CT   M   41     45:45   8:19
407  CHARLIE    FENICK         NIANTIC        CT   M   61     45:45   8:19
408  JENNIFER   CONNORS        BRADFORD       RI   F   30     45:46   8:19
409  JONATHAN   RICKETTS       NORWICH        CT   M   32     45:48   8:19
410  JANICE     RICKETTS       NORWICH        CT   F   32     45:48   8:19
411  JOE        PANGELINAN     LEDYARD        CT   M   37     45:48   8:19
412  JAMES      LABAN          MIDDLETOWN     CT   M   54     45:49   8:19
413  GEORGE     MOONEY         LYME           CT   M   51     45:49   8:19
414  MICHAEL    SALVEMINI      EAST LYME      CT   M   49     45:51   8:20
415  JEAN       HUMANS         NORTH STONINGTOCT   F   42     45:52   8:20
416  EDWARD     ILEWICZ        PLAINFIELD     CT   M   47     45:54   8:20
417  ANNIE      ROWLAND        NOANK          CT   F   12     45:54   8:20
418  ALDEN      DEBOTTIS       MYSTIC         CT   F   30     45:58   8:21
419  CHRISTPHER CAPUTO         MYSTIC         CT   M   36     45:59   8:21
420  JAMES      SHIRVELL       MYSTIC         CT   M   10     45:59   8:21
421  GWYNNE     FERGUSON       MYSTIC         CT   F   41     46:02   8:22
422  CHRISTOPHERTRIPP          STONINGTON     CT   M   13     46:03   8:22
423  KIT        BRYAN          MYSTIC         CT   F   46     46:03   8:22
424  LELAND     MALOON         VERNON         CT   M   51     46:04   8:22
425  JAY        FRANK          WESTERLY       RI   M   40     46:05   8:22
426  KYLA       HICKEY         STONINGTON     CT   F   13     46:08   8:23
427  NEIL       RUENZEL        EAST LYME      CT   M   61     46:08   8:23
428  MICHAEL    FUGATE         GROTON         CT   M   35     46:09   8:23
429  P.J.       HANCOCK        MYSTIC         CT   M   43     46:09   8:23
430  CLAIRE     TONEWO         FRANKLIN       CT   F   32     46:13   8:24
431  LYNNE      HILL           BALTIC         CT   F   37     46:13   8:24
432  SANDY      GREENHOUSE     NOANK          CT   M   54     46:15   8:24
433  DAVE       SHOAF          GROTON         CT   M   51     46:16   8:24
434  MARK       PORIZKY        GROTON         CT   M   39     46:16   8:24
435  LEE        CRAVEN         BRIDGEWATER    NJ   M   49     46:17   8:24
436  ARMAND     MINUTILLO      FARMINGTON     CT   M   45     46:19   8:25
437  DOMINIC    TALOTTA        FORESTVILLE    CT   M   41     46:22   8:25
438  MICHAEL    PLANETA        GROTON         CT   M   38     46:25   8:26
439  MARK       FLANAGAN       GALES FERRY    CT   M   41     46:29   8:27
440  SHARON     CAMPELL        SALEM          CT   F   47     46:33   8:27
441  KAREN      SHORT          NEW LONDON     CT   F   42     46:34   8:27
442  PETE       VOLKMAR        NEW LONDON     CT   M   59     46:34   8:28
443  BOB        STRICKLAND     MYSTIC         CT   M   40     46:35   8:28
444  AMY        GALLERANI      UNCASVILLE     CT   F   25     46:35   8:28
445  ROBERT     SATAGAJ        MIDDLETOWN     CT   M   43     46:36   8:28
446  ANIBAL     TORRES         WATERBURY      CT              46:36   8:28
447  STEPHEN    PLAZA          DUDLEY         MA   M   53     46:38   8:28
448  SUSAN      BERLAM         PAWCATUCK      CT   F   41     46:39   8:28
449  PATRICK    HICKEY         STONINGTON     CT   M   37     46:41   8:29
450  CARMEN     MALOON         VERNON         CT   F   48     46:42   8:29
451  WAYNE      JEUSEN         HOPE VALLEY    RI   M   51     46:44   8:29
452  JEANNINE   FISHER         SALEM          CT   F   31     46:46   8:30
453  KIM        GOODWIN        MYSTIC         CT   F   14     46:46   8:30
454  CARRIE     GLAS           NORTH STONINGTOCT   F   31     46:49   8:30
455  EILEEN     EDWARDS        NORTH STONINGTOCT   F   38     46:49   8:30
456  JOHANNA    WARD           MYSTIC         CT   F   40     46:50   8:30
457  CARL       FULLER         EAST HADDAM    CT   M   59     46:53   8:31
458  JIM        QUINN          STONINGTON     CT   M   67     46:55   8:31
459  BILL       MOREHEAD       NIANTIC        CT   M   45     46:57   8:32
460  CHRISTINE  JEFFREY        STONINGTON     CT   F   24     46:58   8:32
461  JOE        COFIELD        NORTH KINGSTOWNRI   M   40     47:00   8:32
462  CHRIS      WESTFAHL       STAMFORD       CT       36     47:02   8:32
463  DANIEL     ELLIS          TOLLAND        CT   M   34     47:03   8:33
464  BETH       KOSTA          MYSTIC         CT   F   13     47:03   8:33
465  JENNIFER   DRESBACK       MYSTIC         CT   F          47:03   8:33
466  RON        DUTTON         STONINGTON     CT   M   44     47:04   8:33
467  GARY       ODDO           LEDYARD        CT   M   29     47:04   8:33
468  MALCOLM    MCMILLEN       WETHERSFIELD   CT   M   61     47:09   8:34
469  ANDREA     KELLY          LISBON         CT   F   34     47:09   8:34
470  ROBERT     BUNGER         MYSTIC         CT   M   35     47:09   8:34
471  JIM        AUSTIN         LEDYARD        CT   M   43     47:10   8:34
472  DAVID      HEROD          MYSTIC         CT   M   11     47:21   8:36
473  TIM        DONOHUE        PAWCATUCK      CT   M   27     47:25   8:37
474  SEAN       DONOHUE        PAWCATUCK      CT   M   30     47:25   8:37
475  DORIAN     O'NEILL        NEW LONDON     CT   F   52     47:30   8:37
476  BERNIE     MURRAY         WATERFORD      CT   M   67     47:31   8:38
477  TOM        LESCH          NEW LONDON     CT   M   25     47:37   8:39
478  MIKE       WILLY          NORTH STONINGTOCT   M   42     47:38   8:39
479  SCOTT      MCDONOUGH      UNCASVILLE     CT   M   39     47:39   8:39
480  TED        WARD           GALES FERRY    CT   M   49     47:39   8:39
481  MARTIN     KELLEY         EAST LYME      CT   M   41     47:39   8:39
482  BILL       ROBERTS        BRISTOL        CT   M   44     47:41   8:39
483  SUSAN      DORMAN         MYSTIC         CT   F   49     47:45   8:40
484  MIKE       DEMETRI        GROTON         CT   M   38     47:47   8:41
485  GAIL       GREIKA         NORWICH        CT   F   44     47:48   8:41
486  CLIFF      BENTSEN        STONINGTON     CT   M   56     47:48   8:41
487  SUSAN      PEOWSKI        MYSTIC         CT   F   61     47:48   8:41
488  EILEEN     SYLVIA         POUGHKEEPSIE   NY   F   44     47:49   8:41
489  EDWARD     FREEMAN        NEW LONDON     CT   M   49     47:50   8:41
490  JOHN       DEAN           EAST GREENWICH RI   M   44     47:51   8:41
491  HELEN      VENNARI        NEW LONDON     CT   F   32     47:52   8:41
492  CHUCK      FLICKINGER     WESTERLY       RI   M   30     47:54   8:42
493  ED         JAVOR          UNCASVILLE     CT   M   44     47:55   8:42
494  ELLEN      JAVOR          UNCASVILLE     CT   F   42     47:55   8:42
495  ROBERT     BURNETT        BARRINGTON     RI   M   62     47:55   8:42
496  SIUSI      POWER          EAST LYME      CT   F   12     47:57   8:42
497  AMANDA     MATHIEU        GROTON         CT   F   13     47:57   8:43
498  AIDAN      POWER          EAST LYME      CT   M   41     47:58   8:43
499  JIM        MATTHEW        LYME           CT   M   51     48:00   8:43
500  RALPH      SERRILLI       CANTERBURY     CT   M   57     48:03   8:44
501  JON        GODSHALL       NOANK          CT   M   41     48:04   8:44
502  BARRY      LEON           GROTON         CT   M   42     48:04   8:44
503  CAROLINE   MERZ           MYSTIC         CT   F   12     48:05   8:44
504  MARY       HARWOOD        WAKEFIELD      RI   F   38     48:07   8:44
505  JOHN       LARMANN        GALES FERRY    CT   M   36     48:08   8:45
506  GREGORY    MCCARTY        WATERBURY      CT   M   31     48:10   8:45
507  JONATHAN   LAMBRA         UNCASVILLE     CT   M   28     48:10   8:45
508  RITCHIE    TAYLOR         GROTON         CT   M   34     48:11   8:45
509  SHARI      DENINNO        GALES FERRY    CT   F   40     48:15   8:46
510  KEN        SORENSEN       MYSTIC         CT   M   38     48:17   8:46
511  PATTY      ANDERSON       MYSTIC         CT   F   38     48:17   8:46
512  MARIE      GAGLIARDI      GLASTONBURY    CT   F   42     48:17   8:46
513  WILLIAM    HOINSKY        MYSTIC         CT   M   58     48:23   8:47
514  JOHN       BRENNAN        NIANTIC        CT   M   49     48:25   8:48
515  COLLEEN    DIBELLA        OLD SAYBROOK   CT   F   35     48:28   8:48
516  CHRIS      POWELL         MYSTIC         CT   M   41     48:32   8:49
517  ANDREW     POWELL         MYSTIC         CT   M   14     48:32   8:49
518  T. MARTIN  SCHMEING       NEW HAVEN      CT   M   27     48:35   8:50
519  STACY      HORNER         NEW HAVEN      CT   F   23     48:36   8:50
520  MARY       LABASI         MYSTIC         CT   F   33     48:36   8:50
521  ELIZABETH  SMITH          QUAKER HILL    CT   F   48     48:42   8:51
522  ANDREA     KING           GLASTONBURY    CT   F   42     48:42   8:51
523  KAREN      YOUNGER        LEDYARD        CT   F   49     48:45   8:51
524  ROCCO      GENTILELLA     WATERFORD      CT   M   59     48:46   8:51
525  MATTHEW    REESE          NEW LONDON     CT   M   29     48:49   8:52
526  JOHN       SULLIVAN       WESTERLY       RI   M   45     48:53   8:53
527  RICHARD    LUCKHARDT      NORTH STONINGTOCT   M   52     48:54   8:53
528  MARY       JACOBS         GALES FERRY    CT   F   45     48:55   8:53
529  NICOLE     BYASSEE        NORTH STONINGTOCT   F   15     48:57   8:53
530  ASHLEY     HOLMBERG       PRESTON        CT   F   29     48:59   8:54
531  GEORGE     GILLESPIE      COVENTRY       CT   M   60     49:02   8:54
532  LISA       PRICE          NEW LONDON     CT   F   38     49:04   8:55
533  ANN        GILLIS         PAWCATUCK      CT   F   68     49:05   8:55
534  SAMUEL     GREENE         LEDYARD        CT   M   26     49:05   8:55
535  BILL       HALLECK        GROTON         CT   M   56     49:06   8:55
536  BARBARA    DEINDORFER-YOU NORTH STONINGTOCT   F   37     49:09   8:56
537  MICHAEL    REGAN          NEW LONDON     CT   M   48     49:11   8:56
538  DIANE      SMITH          MYSTIC         CT   F   13     49:17   8:57
539  MARCIA     CARAVAN        PAWCATUCK      CT   F   48     49:18   8:57
540  JENNIFER   FROLING        STONINGTON     CT   F   16     49:18   8:57
541  CARYN      PLOSZAY        OLD SAYBROOK   CT   F   22     49:19   8:57
542  LOUISE     O'BOYLE        STONINGTON     CT   F          49:19   8:58
543  DONALD     STEINHOFF      MYSTIC         CT   M   48     49:20   8:58
544  SCOTT      HAMILTON       MYSTIC         CT   M   45     49:21   8:58
545  ERIK       SIBORG         EAST LYME      CT   M   63     49:22   8:58
546  LINDA      DIERMAN        LEDYARD        CT   F   41     49:23   8:58
547  MARTHA     GIBSON         OLD LYME       CT   F   40     49:24   8:58
548  UNKNOWN    RUNNER                                        49:27   8:59
549  ALASTAIR   MCARTHUR       MYSTIC         CT   M   14     49:34   9:00
550  ROMY       CHOL           NEW HAVEN      CT   F   30     49:34   9:00
551  ELIZABETH  SCHNEIDER      NEW HAVEN      CT   F   26     49:35   9:00
552  KATHLEEN   KATAMURA       NORTH STONINGTOCT   F   47     49:39   9:01
553  MICHAEL    GLASFELD       MYSTIC         CT   M   39     49:44   9:02
554  MAGGIE     LUCKHARDT      NORTH STONINGTOCT   F   12     49:44   9:02
555  BETSY      TORRES         EAST LYME      CT   F          49:44   9:02
556  LISA       CARR           COLUMBIA       CT   F   39     49:53   9:04
557  BOB        ASHWORM        MYSTIC         CT   M   64     49:54   9:04
558  FRANCES    BALDWIN        STONINGTON     CT   F   46     49:54   9:04
559  MARSHA     REGAN          NEW LONDON     CT   F   37     49:54   9:04
560  LINDA      SACCOMAND      LEDYARD        CT   F   44     49:56   9:04
561  WILIAM     EDENBECK       NORTH STONINGTOCT   M   35     49:58   9:04
562  KAREN      MURRAY         LEDYARD        CT   F   40     50:00   9:05
563  TOM        SWIM           GROTON         CT   M   57     50:02   9:05
564  HEATHER    NEWMAN         WESTERLY       RI   F   31     50:07   9:06
565  PATTY      GANEY          OLD LYME       CT   F   40     50:08   9:06
566  BOB        MERCER         MYSTIC         CT   M   51     50:10   9:07
567  BEN        BENOIT         MYSTIC         CT   M   49     50:13   9:07
568  TIM        COWEN          UNCASVILLE     CT   M   54     50:19   9:08
569  ROLY       CARIGNAW       OLD LYME       CT   M   58     50:20   9:08
570  KALEN      LARSEN         NORTH STONINGTOCT   F   12     50:21   9:09
571  DAVID      MAILHOT        LEDYARD        CT   M   47     50:31   9:10
572  JIM        CONNELLY       STONINGTON     CT   M   9      50:31   9:10
573  KATHLEEN   SCHWAM         MYSTIC         CT   F   43     50:31   9:11
574  BERT       PELTIER        WESTERLY       RI   M   60     50:33   9:11
575  WILLIAM    BRISSETTE      STONINGTON     CT   M   49     50:35   9:11
576  ROBERT     LOHMANN        NORTH STONINGTOCT   M   58     50:36   9:11
577  LAUREL     AINSLIE        WALTHAM        MA   F   38     50:36   9:11
578  PAT        MURRAY         WATERFORD      CT   F   64     50:36   9:11
579  BILL       BORDEN         LAKEVILLE      MA   M   43     50:39   9:12
580  MARK       KOSAKOWSKI     EAST LYME      CT   M   39     50:42   9:12
581  ROBERT     MILES          OAKDALE        CT   M   57     50:45   9:13
582  ANDREW     PRICE          MYSTIC         CT   M   61     50:47   9:13
583  TRACY      BURNS          MYSTIC         CT   F   37     50:59   9:16
584  TAMMY      AUSTIN         LEDYARD        CT   F   41     51:00   9:16
585  KAREN A.   KANE           GRISWOLD       CT   F   44     51:01   9:16
586  BOB        LAGRAM         UNCASVILLE     CT   M   63     51:02   9:16
587  GARRY      MCCONVILLE     VERNON         CT   M   49     51:17   9:19
588  CAROL ANN  GRAY           PAWCATUCK      CT   F   33     51:17   9:19
589  BILL       MARTUSCELLO    GALES FERRY    CT   M   37     51:19   9:19
590  LINDA      CLARK          MYSTIC         CT   F   40     51:27   9:21
591  SARAH      BLEFELD        MYSTIC         CT   F   17     51:29   9:21
592  EMILY      BLEFELD        MYSTIC         CT   F   21     51:29   9:21
593  STACY      ANDERSON       EAST LYME      CT   F   33     51:30   9:21
594  MORAG      MORSE          STONINGTON     CT   F   46     51:34   9:22
595  NICOLE     GOMES          NORWICH        CT   F   32     51:35   9:22
596  CHRISTINE  PAPARELLI      PRESTON        CT   F   39     51:35   9:22
597  GARY       GORDON         MIDDLETOWN     CT   M   25     51:36   9:22
598  MEGAN      GORDON         MIDDLETOWN     CT   F   25     51:36   9:22
599  MARTHA     BRIGGS         PRESTON        CT   F   53     51:40   9:23
600  SHIRLEY    ISELIN         IVORYTON       CT   F   59     51:41   9:23
601  HEIDI      HEYNIGER       MYSTIC         CT   F   52     51:43   9:24
602  BILL       SCHWARZENBACH  NEWPORT        RI   M   55     51:44   9:24
603  MARGARET   BOYD           MYSTIC         CT   F   39     51:44   9:24
604  TIMOTHY    BUTLER         UNCASVILLE     CT   M   39     51:46   9:24
605  DAVID      COOK           LYME           CT   M   60     51:51   9:25
606  KATO       SANI           NEW HAVEN      CT   M   26     51:52   9:25
607  RICK       MITTON         OAKDALE        CT   M   45     51:55   9:26
608  SARAH      GOLUB          GROTON         CT   F   13     51:58   9:26
609  BETH       CLETANNO       WESTBROOK      CT   F   23     52:00   9:27
610  JOHN       CLETANNO       WESTBROOK      CT   M   60     52:01   9:27
611  HEIDI      SCHMIDT        MYSTIC         CT   F   13     52:05   9:28
612  DAWN       STEVENS        OLD SAYBROOK   CT   F   30     52:05   9:28
613  PAUL       NARDUCCI       MYSTIC         CT   M   41     52:06   9:28
614  NGA        DO             GROTON         CT   F   29     52:07   9:28
615  CHRISTOPHERGAVIN          PAWCATUCK      CT   M   11     52:08   9:28
616  PENNY      ENO            LYME           CT   F   54     52:11   9:29
617  JENNIFER   HOLOWATY       MANCHESTER     CT   F   27     52:12   9:29
618  JODY       WAGMAN         NOANK          CT   F   42     52:12   9:29
619  KURT       VIRKAITIS      MYSTIC         CT   M   35     52:14   9:29
620  ALI        NAHVI          NEW HAVEN      CT   M   29     52:18   9:30
621  DEBRA      MCCONVILLE     VERNON         CT   F   50     52:21   9:30
622  DAVID      CHASSANOFF     TOLLAND        CT   M   32     52:24   9:31
623  KATHY      KENNISTON      EAST LYME      CT   F   45     52:26   9:31
624  MICHAEL    MORGAN         PRESTON        CT   M   42     52:29   9:32
625  MARIANNA   WIKARSKA       GROTON         CT   F   27     52:33   9:33
626  LINDA      HUTTER         MYSTIC         CT   F   40     52:33   9:33
627  MARC       PICARD         GROTON         CT   M   31     52:33   9:33
628  JUDITH     FLEMING        GALES FERRY    CT   F   38     52:35   9:33
629  AMY        ESPINOZA       LISBON         CT   F   35     52:38   9:33
630  KARIN      SAKUL          OLD LYME       CT   F   37     52:46   9:35
631  COLBURN    GRAVES, JR     NORTH STONINGTOCT   M   69     52:49   9:35
632  NEAL       BOBRUFF        STONINGTON     CT   M   44     52:51   9:36
633  PAULINE    GILBERT        MYSTIC         CT   F   33     52:52   9:36
634  TODD       O'DONNELL      MYSTIC         CT   M   51     52:54   9:37
635  SUE        JEFFREY        STONINGTON     CT   F   52     53:02   9:38
636  ANN        ORAVETZ        NEWINGTON      CT   M   38     53:03   9:38
637  LAURIE     BLEFELD        MYSTIC         CT   F   52     53:03   9:38
638  EUGENIA    NEFF           MYSTIC         CT   F   31     53:03   9:38
639  ROSEMARY   HILARIO        NEW LONDON     CT   F   23     53:05   9:38
640  GEORGE     COLLIER        MYSTIC         CT   M   33     53:05   9:38
641  FRANK      EPPINGER       NORTH STONINGTOCT   M   59     53:08   9:39
642  SUSAN      CATULLO        COLUMBIA       CT   F   41     53:14   9:40
643  G.         AZRA           NEW LONDON     CT   M   41     53:15   9:40
644  JESSICA    LAMPASONA      GALES FERRY    CT   F   22     53:15   9:40
645  NORMAN     HOLLAND        NEW BRITAIN    CT   M   57     53:18   9:41
646  KERRI      SKILES         COLCHESTER     CT   F   27     53:21   9:41
647  MIKE       SKILES         COLCHESTER     CT   M   28     53:21   9:41
648  TOM        WING           LYME           CT   M   50     53:22   9:42
649  DONNA      KLUCEWICZ      MANSFIELD      CT   F   52     53:23   9:42
650  SUZANNE    PODURGIEL      NOANK          CT   F   33     53:35   9:44
651  LAURIE     QUINN          MYSTIC         CT   F   40     53:36   9:44
652  LESLIE     SEIFERT        MYSTIC         CT   F   32     53:36   9:44
653  KENDA      GREGORY        MYSTIC         CT   M   39     53:38   9:44
654  PETER      MITCHELL       MYSTIC         CT   M   46     53:39   9:45
655  SUZANNE    MCLOUGHLIN     PAWCATUCK      CT   F   45     53:41   9:45
656  JEFF       MCLOUGHLIN     PAWCATUCK      CT   M   46     53:43   9:45
657  JIM        GOLUB          GROTON         CT   M   56     53:46   9:46
658  WILLIAM    LATHAM JR      MIDDLETOWN     CT   M   42     53:48   9:46
659  JEFF       LACKOVIC       HEBRON         CT   M   37     53:56   9:48
660  DENISE     MOFFETT        NOANK          CT   F   43     53:57   9:48
661  BEN        ESTEP          GROTON         CT   M   12     53:59   9:48
662  KAREN      LORINSKY       WATERFORD      CT   F   31     54:04   9:49
663  BETH       STODDARD       EAST LYME      CT   F   38     54:06   9:50
664  BRIAN      ESTEP          GROTON         CT   M   42     54:08   9:50
665  CANDIS     GIOIA          LEDYARD        CT   F   46     54:10   9:50
666  JOE        GIOIA          LEDYARD        CT   M   47     54:10   9:50
667  JANICE     ARSCOTT        GROTON         CT   F   49     54:12   9:51
668  LISA       STEVENS        MYSTIC         CT   F   39     54:17   9:52
669  AMY        NISKANEN       NIANTIC        CT   F   26     54:22   9:52
670  DANIEL     WHITE          EAST HAMPTON   CT   M   11     54:25   9:53
671  DIANE      LNAG           HOPE VALLEY    RI   F   41     54:27   9:54
672  JAN        MACGREGOR      MYSTIC         CT   F   62     54:28   9:54
673  ELIZABETH  ANDSTROM       PLAINFIELD     CT   F   48     54:34   9:55
674  KELLEY     GARDINER       MYSTIC         CT   F   34     54:36   9:55
675  HEIDI M.   WEBB           SALEM          CT   F   32     54:36   9:55
676  DONNA      DOUBLEDAY      PAWCATUCK      CT   F   43     54:38   9:56
677  SHARON     SWEENEY        BOSTON         MA   F   33     54:47   9:57
678  CHESTER    LESINSKI       GLASTONBURY    CT   M   63     54:48   9:57
679  COURTNEY   CASTLE         MYSTIC         CT   F   27     54:51   9:58
680  CAROLINE   LLOYD          FARMINGTON     CT   F   61     54:58   9:59
681  KAREN      BARTHELSON     STONINGTON     CT   F   47     55:07   10:01
682  MERLE      STONER         GLASTONBURY    CT   M   60     55:11   10:01
683  LINDA      JOHANSEN       MYSTIC         CT   F   44     55:17   10:02
684  JEANNE     MILSTEIN       EAST HARTFORD  CT   F   47     55:21   10:03
685  YEVETTE    CLANCY         GALES FERRY    CT   F          55:28   10:04
686  FRANK      CRANDALL       LEDYARD        CT   M   54     55:31   10:05
687  CAROL      OSORA          GALES FERRY    CT   F          55:32   10:05
688  J.SCOTT    JULIUS         OLD SAYBROOK   CT   M   32     55:41   10:07
689  LORRIE     SOSIN          WATERFORD      CT   F   39     55:51   10:09
690  MIKE       HEROD          MYSTIC         CT   M   52     55:52   10:09
691  MATT       SANDUSKY       MYSTIC         CT   M   34     55:55   10:09
692  SUE        GOLDSTEIN      NOANK          CT   F   44     56:03   10:11
693  STEVEN     GOLDSTEIN      NOANK          CT   M   45     56:04   10:11
694  KATRINA    BERCAW         MYSTIC         CT   F   46     56:08   10:12
695  SEAN       SWEENEY        NEW BRITAIN    CT   M   44     56:11   10:12
696  ALLISON    ANDERSON       NORWICH        CT   F   33     56:12   10:12
697  KERRY      SMITH          COLCHESTER     CT   F   21     56:16   10:13
698  JANICE     MARCONI        STONINGTON     CT   F   48     56:18   10:13
699  STEPHEN    SMITH          NORWICH        CT   M   31     56:18   10:14
700  DOUG       YSEWYN                        CT   M   36     56:18   10:14
701  JOHN       HURTWELL       BOSTON         MA   M   24     56:24   10:15
702  JULIE      HICKEY         STONINGTON     CT   F   37     56:27   10:15
703  HELEN      MERIVANOG      NEW HAVEN      CT   F   25     56:30   10:16
704  BOB L.     WILLIAMS       BOLTON         CT   M   75     56:36   10:17
705  ERNEST     SPIRA          MYSTIC         CT   M   57     57:02   10:22
706  ARTHUR     DEAN           WATERFORD      CT   M   48     57:03   10:22
707  CAROL      SHROYER        GROTON         CT   F   61     57:05   10:22
708  ERICA      BRESSETTE      WESTERLY       RI   F   26     57:06   10:22
709  BETSY      IIAMS          PAWCATUCK      CT   F   47     57:09   10:23
710  SUSAN      SANDUSKY       MYSTIC         CT   F   35     57:11   10:23
711  CYNTHIA    WILLS          OLD LYME       CT   F   37     57:13   10:24
712  KATHRYN    CHRISTENSEN    EAST LYME      CT   F   38     57:19   10:25
713  EILEEN     KOSZTALA       MYSTIC         CT   F   39     57:23   10:25
714  NOREEN     HIGGINS        STONINGTON     CT   F   41     57:23   10:25
715  LEAH       ROOT           BEVERLY        MA   F   50     57:28   10:26
716  KIMBERLY   NORTON         GROTON         CT   F   29     57:30   10:27
717  TODD       SMITH          GROTON         CT   M   28     57:31   10:27
718  SHANNON    WALSH          NEWBURY        CT   F   15     57:33   10:27
719  KATE       MCCAFFREY      STONINGTON     CT   F   44     57:33   10:27
720  ANNE       PAGE           NEW YORK       NY   F          57:50   10:30
721  WILLIAM    CONTI          EAST GREENWICH RI   M   54     58:03   10:33
722  MARY       MCDONALD       OLD LYME       CT   F   53     58:16   10:35
723  A          MCDONALD       WESTBROOK      CT   M   44     58:16   10:35
724  JOHN       HOLLIS         GALES FERRY    CT   M   43     58:23   10:36
725  MELISSA    GRAY           MYSTIC         CT   F   35     58:26   10:37
726  JENNIE     CASTLE         MYSTIC         CT   F   32     58:33   10:38
727  CECILE     THOMPSON       PAWCATUCK      CT   F          58:46   10:41
728  PATRICK    COLCA          ENFIELD        CT   M   70     59:00   10:43
729  KIMBERLY   RENNIE         UNCASVILLE     CT   F   31     59:11   10:45
730  PAUL       MANNING        EXETER         RI   M   61     59:37   10:50
731  KAREN      NEILD          MYSTIC         CT   F   48     59:50   10:52
732  KATIE      BEAVAN         SALEM          CT   F   15     1:00:07 10:55
733  KATHLEEN   MASON          SALEM          CT   F   50     1:00:14 10:57
734  TOM        OWEN           EAST LYME      CT   M   40     1:01:22 11:09
735  APRIL      SMITH          STONINGTON     CT   F   51     1:01:49 11:14
736  JOSEPH     KELLER         LEDYARD        CT   M   45     1:02:06 11:17
737  DAVID      COOK           EAST HADDAM    CT   M   46     1:02:56 11:26
738  KATHY      COOK           EAST HADDAM    CT   F   46     1:02:57 11:26
739  TIM        MCINTRYRE      LEDYARD        CT   M   13     1:03:05 11:28
740  KATHERINE  GILBERT        NOANK          CT   F   15     1:03:21 11:31
741  ANN        HARVEY         STONINGTON     CT   F   43     1:04:01 11:38
742  CAROL      FIFTAL         MYSTIC         CT   F   42     1:04:02 11:38
743  DESA       BUFFUM         WESTERLY       RI   F   39     1:04:03 11:38
744  AMY        JAY            MYSTIC         CT   F   14     1:04:07 11:39
745  ERIN       HICKEY         GROTON         CT   F   31     1:04:09 11:39
746  RUTH       SIBORG         NEW LONDON     CT   F   29     1:04:10 11:39
747  NANCY      REAGAN         STONINGTON     CT   F   45     1:04:19 11:41
748  LAURIE     LAMB           NORTH STONINGTOCT   F   49     1:04:37 11:44
749  ELISHA     GALLUP         MYSTIC         CT   M   69     1:05:47 11:57

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com