HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Canton Lobster Loop 5K
Canton, CT

August 18, 2002

OVERALL WINNERS
Chris Chisholm, Farmington, CT - 15:53
Kate Padden, New Hartford, CT - 17:29

lob1.jpg (59235 bytes) lobfem.jpg (43021 bytes)

Chris Chisholm & Kate Padden
Photos courtesy of S. Wacht, GeminEye Images 860-693-9100

Timing & Results by:
Platt Timing Systems (860)645-1476

www.plattsys.com


lob2.jpg (39360 bytes)
Photos courtesy of S. Wacht, GeminEye Images 860-693-9100
PLACE FIRST        LAST            TOWN             STATESEX  AGE    TIME    PACE
1     CHRIS        CHISHOLM        FARMINGTON       CT   M    40     15:53   5:07
2     BILL         BROSMITH        WEST HARTFORD    CT   M    38     16:06   5:11
3     LEONARDO     MOYA            HARTFORD         CT   M    38     16:13   5:13
4     COBY         JACOBUS         WEST SIMSBURY    CT   M    22     16:44   5:23
5     JOHN         BARRESI         WINDSOR          CT   M    38     17:04   5:30
6     BOB          MCCUSKER        SIMSBURY         CT   M    50     17:09   5:31
7     ALEX         ROSATI          SIMSBURY         CT   M    21     17:20   5:35
8     KATE         PADDEN          NEW HARTFORD     CT   F    40     17:29   5:38
9     ERIK         PETERSEN        SIMSBURY         CT   M    18     17:30   5:38
10    JHONNY       CAMACHO         TORRINGTON       CT   M    40     17:43   5:42
11    MATT         SZYMASZEK       SIMSBURY         CT   M    17     17:46   5:43
12    CHRISTOPHER  PETRELLA        SOMERS           CT   M    17     17:54   5:46
13    JEFF         NIEDECK         CANAAN           CT   M    37     18:03   5:49
14    ZEAN         GASSMANN        CANTON           CT   M    43     18:06   5:50
15    CHRISTOPHER  RIESBECK        AVON             CT   M    43     18:07   5:50
16    MARY LYNN    CURRIER         UNIONVILLE       CT   F    38     18:09   5:51
17    DAVID        WOODRUFF        SIMSBURY         CT   M    21     18:18   5:54
18    PHIL         DUGUAY          SIMSBURY         CT   M    19     18:23   5:55
19    DAVID        MCHALE          BURLINGTON       CT   M    41     18:40   6:01
20    ERIC         MCCUSKER        SIMSBURY         CT   M    18     18:43   6:02
21    JORGE        RABAT, JR.      HARTFORD         CT   M    37     18:58   6:07
22    JOHN         HARRISON        BURLINGTON       CT   M    46     19:02   6:08
23    SHANNON      HOVEY           WEST GRANBY      CT   F    31     19:04   6:09
24    CHRISTOPHER  RAU             BURLINGTON       CT   M    31     19:05   6:09
25    JP           ALGIERE         SIMSBURY         CT   M    19     19:08   6:10
26    KENNETH      MARTIN          CANTON           CT   M    18     19:09   6:10
27    STEVEN       MORSE           BROADBROOK       CT   M    49     19:14   6:11
28    GARY         NEDOROSTEK      CANTON           CT   M    40     19:29   6:16
29    DAVID        CONDIT          AVON             CT   M    54     19:36   6:19
30    KARL         SCHILLING       CANTON           CT   M    15     19:41   6:20
31    KENNETH      WILSON          NEW HARTFORD     CT   M    15     19:46   6:22
32    GREALD       LAMERE          TORRINGTON       CT   M    42     19:48   6:22
33    GUY          WILSON          NEW HARTFORD     CT   M    15     19:54   6:24
34    SPENCER      SASS                             CT   M    13     19:57   6:26
35    WILL         BARRIOSNUEVO    SOUTH WINDSOR    CT   M    51     20:04   6:28
36    MARK         ANDERSON        WEST HARTFORD    CT   M    23     20:06   6:29
37    THOMAS       KSIAZKIEWICZ    COLLINSVILLE     CT   M    36     20:08   6:29
38    DAVID        HILL            WEST HATFORD     CT   M    50     20:09   6:29
39    GARY         DEBENIAN        NEWINGTON        CT   M    50     20:09   6:30
40    MARTIN       ALIGATA         WEST HARTFORD    CT   M    37     20:12   6:30
41    JEFF         WEATHERHEAD     GRANBY           CT   M    51     20:12   6:30
42    KATE         SZYMASZEK       SIMSBURY         CT   F    16     20:16   6:32
43    GREG         PENONCELLO      CANTON           CT   M    14     20:20   6:33
44    ROBERT       DAVIS           NAUGATUCK        CT   M    51     20:24   6:34
45    SCOTT        SHAHVERDIAN     CANTON           CT   M    18     20:30   6:36
46    DICK         OHANESIAN       CANTON           CT   M    47     20:31   6:37
47    JEFFREY      DINGWELL        BETHLEHEM        CT   M    47     20:40   6:40
48    DALE         TOCE                             CT   M    40     20:46   6:41
49    PAUL         RABENOLD        AVON             CT   M    50     20:47   6:42
50    DAVID        MIRKIN          AVON             CT   M    54     20:50   6:43
51    JAMES        ZORDAN          TORRINGTON       CT   M    14     20:53   6:43
52    CAITLIN      CUNNINGHAM      WEST SIMSBURY    CT   F    15     20:55   6:44
53    ROBERT       HOFFMAN         CANTON           CT   M    38     20:56   6:44
54    JAMES        HOWLAND         CHESHIRE         CT   M    31     20:59   6:46
55    DARREN       BLANCHARD       SOMERS           CT   M    19     21:02   6:46
56    BRIAN        RIESBECK        AVON             CT   M    14     21:05   6:48
57    SKIP         RENZULLO        TORRINGTON       CT   M    46     21:07   6:48
58    KEN          BACON           TORINGTON        CT   M    35     21:07   6:48
59    PEYTON       WARE                             CT   M    19     21:09   6:49
60    JONATHAN     RICHARD         BARKHAMSTED      CT   M    14     21:10   6:49
61    DAVID        TOMOLORIUS      CANTON           CT   M    17     21:16   6:51
62    PETER        HAWLEY          NEW HARTFORD     CT   M    52     21:21   6:52
63    MICHAEL      DOYLE           AVON             CT   M    33     21:21   6:52
64    PETER        REYNOLDS        CANTON           CT   M    45     21:22   6:53
65    ALISSA       VON SCHMIDT     BARKHAMSTED      CT   F    16     21:23   6:53
66    MIKE         CONNON          CANTON           CT   M    14     21:24   6:54
67    MICHAEL      DAVINO          AVON             CT   M    19     21:28   6:55
68    MATTHEW      CASEY           AVON             CT   M    19     21:29   6:55
69    STEPHEN      WHIRTY          AVON             CT   M    37     21:36   6:58
70    BRYCE        BRADY           EAST GRANBY      CT   M    46     21:40   6:59
71    GEOFF        HANSEN          SIMSBURY         CT   M    35     21:40   6:59
72    TOM          BUTTERFIELD     WINDSOR          CT   M    65     21:47   7:01
73    JILL         COMER           CANTON           CT   F    43     21:47   7:01
74    BRENDAN      COMER           CANTON           CT   M    17     21:47   7:01
75    KAREN        CHERNESKY       AVON             CT   F    34     21:53   7:03
76    CHRIS        STEPHEN         AVON             CT   M    41     21:54   7:03
77    JARED        HUMPHREY        CANTON           CT   M    40     21:54   7:03
78    COURTNEY     HILL            CANTON           CT   F    18     21:56   7:04
79    DAVE         TAYLOR          CANTON           CT   M    24     21:58   7:05
80    RUSS         TEW             WEST HARTFORD    CT   M    59     22:02   7:06
81    SCOTT        NEUMANN         CANTON           CT   M    34     22:03   7:06
82    KYLE         BRADY           EAST GRANBY      CT   M    17     22:04   7:06
83    SCOTT        TIBBALS         TORRINGTON       CT   M    32     22:04   7:07
84    DAVID        BRADLEY         CANTON           CT   M    16     22:05   7:07
85    GEORGE       BOWMAN          CANTON           CT   M    43     22:06   7:07
86    ANDREW       KENYON          CANTON           CT   M    15     22:07   7:08
87    JOHN         SLOAN           MANCHESTER       CT   M    45     22:09   7:08
88    BOB          SIELLER         CANAAN           CT   M    63     22:09   7:08
89    DAN          BELANGER        AVON             CT   M    49     22:13   7:10
90    GARY         GRIFFIN         HARWINTON        CT   M    46     22:21   7:12
91    DANIEL       HICKS           BURLINGTON       CT   M    47     22:21   7:12
92    KEITH        NAPPI           CANTON           CT   M    50     22:22   7:12
93    AMANDA       ARGAZZI         FARMINGTON       CT   F    26     22:23   7:12
94    TIM          ODONNELL        CANTON           CT   M    32     22:24   7:13
95    CHRIS        BRADLEY         CANTON           CT   M    13     22:27   7:14
96    FRED         HUDAK           TORRINGTON       CT   M    57     22:28   7:14
97    ANTHONY      SCOTTI          BRISTOL          CT   M    36     22:29   7:14
98    SHARA        CAVALLARI       BURLINGTON       CT   F    19     22:33   7:16
99    DOUG         KLINGER         WEST SIMSBURY    CT   M    37     22:38   7:18
100   BILL         ULLMANN         EAST GRANBY      CT   M    52     22:43   7:19
101   FRANK        MAIRANO         COLLINSVILLE     CT   M    55     22:43   7:19
102   DAN          RAOCKWEL                         CT   M    23     22:46   7:20
103   MARCEY       SASS                             CT   F    38     22:48   7:20
104   JONATHAN     SZYLOBRYT       SOUTHINGTON      CT   M    16     22:48   7:21
105   MICHAEL      EMERY           AVON             CT   M    49     22:51   7:21
106   CONOR        SHELDON         CANTON           CT   M    19     22:55   7:23
107   JOHN         KELNER          AVON             CT   M    41     22:55   7:23
108   JULIE        CORE            FARMINGTON       CT   F    34     22:57   7:23
109   REBECCA      ROCKWELL        CANTON           CT   F    22     22:59   7:24
110   NEWT         WILDER          PINE MEADOW      CT   M    32     22:59   7:24
111   STEPHEN      TODD            NEW HARTFORD     CT   M    37     23:00   7:24
112   ZACH         HARPER          PLAINVILLE       CT   M    11     23:01   7:25
113   DAVID        CUNNINGHAM      WEST SIMSBURY    CT   M    11     23:03   7:26
114   WILLIAM      COLEMAN         CANTON           CT   M    33     23:07   7:27
115   CAROLINE     FANG            SIMSBURY         CT   F    24     23:07   7:27
116   BRIAN        WOERLEN         BRISTOL          CT   M    27     23:10   7:28
117   THOMAS       GETLER          CANTON           CT   M    52     23:13   7:29
118   MICHAEL      MELECHINSKI     SAN DIEGO        CA   M    41     23:14   7:29
119   STEVEN       GIBBS           FARMINGTON       CT   M    44     23:20   7:31
120   RYAN         CASSOTTO        WINSTED          CT   M    26     23:26   7:33
121   JOHN         LLOYD           AVON             CT   M    51     23:27   7:33
122   DONALD       MCDADE          PORTLAND         CT   M    50     23:33   7:35
123   GREGORY      CALIBEY         CANTON           CT   M    42     23:34   7:35
124   BRUCE        VANBERKUM       NEW HARTFORD     CT   M    46     23:35   7:36
125   OWEN         KRAVITZ         CANTON           CT   M    17     23:42   7:38
126   SUSIE        MATHER          CANTON           CT   F    36     23:46   7:39
127   MARK         SOYCHER         SIMSBURY         CT   M    51     23:47   7:40
128   FENTON       CALKIN          AVON             CT   M    64     23:47   7:40
129   KAREN        ATTARDO         WETHERSFIELD     CT   F    36     23:49   7:40
130   HEATHER      NOYES           AVON             CT   F    17     23:50   7:40
131   KIM          MCGRATH                          CT   F    32     23:50   7:40
132   HEATHER      TOYEN           CANTON           CT   F    28     23:53   7:42
133   SHEILA       COWLES          FARMINGTON       CT   F    35     23:56   7:42
134   MEAG         MCCUSKER        SIMSBURY         CT   F    26     23:59   7:43
135   JOSHUA       KAPLAN          CANTON           CT   M    18     23:59   7:44
136   JOHN         JARZBEK         CANTON           CT   M    50     24:01   7:44
137   JOHN         LLOYD           AVON             CT   M    19     24:02   7:44
138   TRISHA       STRUMSKI        WATERBURY        CT   F    15     24:03   7:45
139   PATRICK      RICARDSON                             M    32     24:04   7:45
140   ELIZABETH    CASEY           AVON             CT   F    17     24:07   7:46
141   DAVID        DYSON           NEWINGTON        CT   M    33     24:09   7:47
142   TONY         CARRIER         SOUTHINGTON      CT   M    28     24:10   7:47
143   CHRISTIE     ULLMANN         EAST GRANBY      CT   F    17     24:10   7:47
144   JEFF         LOUREIRO        CANTON           CT   M    46     24:15   7:49
145   MEGHAN       CARRIER         SOUTHINGTON      CT   F    27     24:17   7:49
146   TOM          PETERSON        CANTON           CT   M    49     24:20   7:50
147   ABIGAIL      DALEY           CANTON           CT   F    18     24:23   7:51
148   THOMAS       MORAN           WEATOGUE         CT   M    40     24:30   7:53
149   BRIAB        RICH            FARMINGTON       CT   M    32     24:31   7:54
150   ROBERT       HARWOOD         NEW HARTFORD     CT   M    42     24:33   7:54
151   DOUGLAS      HARRIS          SIMSBURY         CT   M    38     24:39   7:56
152   DANA         SCHREIBER       COLLINSVILLE     CT   M    48     24:42   7:57
153   CURT         EDGAR           CANTON           CT   M    50     24:42   7:57
154   BOB          MARUM           SIMSBURY         CT   M    62     24:44   7:58
155   SEAN         HUGHES          CANTON           CT   M    19     24:45   7:58
156   TED          DREGER          BURLINGTON       CT   M    33     24:46   7:59
157   BARBARA      KREAM           AVON             CT   F    54     24:48   7:59
158   KATE         CARPENTER       CANTON           CT   F    18     24:50   8:00
159   RYAN         BOYD            AVON             CT   M    20     24:51   8:00
160   DAVID        KRYZANSKI       BURLINGTON       CT   M    35     24:54   8:01
161   ANDREW       MARTIN          BYSON            NY   M    21     24:57   8:02
162   LOUIS        MADONNA         CANTON           CT   M    49     24:57   8:02
163   BRYAN        KERNER          CANTON           CT   M    35     25:01   8:03
164   ALISON       GRADISCHER      CANTON           CT   F    16     25:04   8:04
165   PATRICIA     SARMUK          COLLINSVILLE     CT   F    29     25:07   8:05
166   MICHAEL      HARRISON        NEW BRITAIN      CT   M    14     25:07   8:06
167   SKIP         ALFORD          CANTON CTR       CT   M    55     25:08   8:06
168   OLIVIA       KRAVITZ         CANTON           CT   F    13     25:08   8:06
169   CARLI        ATTKINSON       CANTON           CT   F    15     25:10   8:07
170   JOSEPH       SCHEIDELER      CANTON           CT   M    52     25:11   8:07
171   ELIZABETH    VAN LOOM        SIMSBURY         CT   F    13     25:13   8:07
172   THOMAS       MCMAHON         CANTON           CT   M    64     25:13   8:08
173   LINDA        ZAVALICK        NEWINGTON        CT   F    56     25:18   8:09
174   PETER        VAN LOOM        SIMSBURY         CT   M    46     25:21   8:10
175   MORGAN       CROMWELL        CANTON           CT   F    19     25:26   8:12
176   MATTHEW      DALY            SIMSBURY         CT   M    34     25:26   8:12
177   KENT         CROMWELL        CANTON           CT   M    50     25:27   8:12
178   LISA         HOULIHAN        CANTON           CT   F    32     25:27   8:12
179   BILL         CARLSON         FARMINGTON       CT   M    34     25:29   8:12
180   TIMOTHY      MURPHY          CANTON           CT   M    14     25:33   8:14
181   KAREN        LAFORGE         SUFFIELD         CT   F    41     25:41   8:16
182   JAY          THOMAS          HARTFORD         CT   M    36     25:46   8:18
183   EILISH       CHALKER         HARWINTON        CT   F    25     25:47   8:19
184   DAVID        SANTORO         COLLINSVILLE     CT   M    34     25:48   8:19
185   KAREN        SIEGEL          CANTON           CT   F    32     25:51   8:20
186   BRUCE        NAPPI           CANTON           CT   M    13     25:51   8:20
187   JONATHAN     HURLOCK         UNIONVILLE       CT   M    12     25:52   8:20
188   DAVE         DRISCOLL                         CT   M    58     25:54   8:21
189   J IAN        GOELER          CANTON           CT   M    45     25:57   8:21
190   TOM          PACHLER         FARMINGTON       CT   M    36     25:58   8:22
191   JESSE        HILL            CANTON           CT   M    49     25:59   8:22
192   BILL         BUELL           CANTON           CT   M    50     26:02   8:23
193   BILL         CANNY           COLLINSVILLE     CT   M    33     26:02   8:23
194   RICHARD      ZBROZEK         BERLIN           CT   M    55     26:04   8:24
195   MEGHAN       CUNNINGHAM                       CT   F    13     26:05   8:24
196   CHERYL       CUNNINGHAM      WEST SIMSBURY    CT   F    44     26:05   8:24
197   BARRETT      STANHOPE        CANTON           CT   M    17     26:07   8:25
198   WILLIAM      VOLOVSKI        COLLINSVILLE     CT   M    45     26:12   8:26
199   CHARLES      ROOT            CANTON           CT   M    46     26:13   8:27
200   KATE         LUSCO           COVENTRY         CT   F    14     26:18   8:28
201   CHRIS        MAGUIRE         SIMSBURY         CT   M    39     26:22   8:30
202   CRAIG        RADOCY          CANTON           CT   M    41     26:23   8:30
203   DAVID        MASLIN          WEST HARTFORD    CT   M    50     26:28   8:31
204   BETH         ZAMBRANO        CHESHIRE         CT   F    17     26:28   8:31
205   JENNIFER     DRIGGS-ROOT     CANTON           CT   F    41     26:28   8:31
206   ADAM         LIEGEOT         EAST BERLIN      CT   M    30     26:28   8:32
207   MARJORY      ROCKWELL        CANTON           CT   F    16     26:35   8:34
208   VALERIE      PRADO           AVON             CT   F    44     26:37   8:34
209   DANIEL       ROCKWELL        CANTON           CT   M    50     26:37   8:35
210   MICHAEL      FAZZINO         WOODBURY         CT   M    14     26:41   8:36
211   BILL         TRIBOU          GRANBY           CT   M    81     26:44   8:37
212   SAMANTHA     CAHILL          EAST HARTFORD    CT   F    17     26:45   8:37
213   KATHLEEN     CLARK           COLLINSVILLE     CT   F    41     26:45   8:37
214   MIKE         PRADO           AVON             CT   M    45     26:46   8:37
215   ELIZABETH    CARTER          AVON             CT   F    35     26:47   8:38
216   AMANDA       FRANCIS         CANTON           CT   F    15     26:50   8:39
217   LOUIS        FAZZINO         WOODBURY         CT   M    43     26:50   8:39
218   ALAINA       SCHLINKER       CANTON           CT   F    15     26:51   8:39
219   MAUREEN      CONNORS         AVON             CT   F    34     26:52   8:39
220   MARIE        SIMARD          BURLINGTON       CT   F    45     26:52   8:39
221   JOAN         HURLOCK         UNIONVILLE       CT   F    40     26:52   8:39
222   SARA         WHEELER         CANTON           CT   F    15     26:53   8:40
223   DONNA        TODD            NEW HARTFORD     CT   F    36     26:55   8:40
224   DENISE       SANTORO         COLLINSVILLE     CT   F    30     26:55   8:40
225   JACQUELINE   MCLAUGHLIN      CANTON           CT   F    35     26:58   8:41
226   LARRY        MENS            HARTFORD         CT   M    53     27:01   8:42
227   TAMMY        BROXTON         CANTON           CT   F    39     27:03   8:43
228   SUSAN        ANDERSON        AVON             CT   F    33     27:04   8:43
229   SUSAN        WHIRTY          AVON             CT   F    34     27:06   8:44
230   KELSEY       RYPL            CANTON           CT   F    14     27:07   8:44
231   MATTHEW      SHOMO           MIDDLETOWN       CT   M    29     27:07   8:44
232   JAMES        HAMMEL          WEST SIMSBURY    CT   M    39     27:07   8:44
233   SUSAN        SZYMASZEK       SIMSBURY         CT   F    48     27:08   8:44
234   BRIAN        CASEY           AVON             CT   M    14     27:10   8:45
235   KELLY        GAGNON          CANTON           CT   F    18     27:11   8:45
236   KERRY        GAGNON          CANTON           CT   F    15     27:11   8:46
237   MEREDITH     HILL            CANTON           CT   F    14     27:14   8:47
238   SARA         RAPIER          MIDDLETOWN       CT   F    24     27:14   8:47
239   REBECCA      REINOLD         MIDDLETOWN       CT   F    30     27:15   8:47
240   DAN          OFLAHERTY       CANTON           CT   M    16     27:16   8:47
241   ALEX         BYUS            CANTON           CT   F    15     27:18   8:48
242   SARA         CIANFAGLIONE    HARTFORD         CT   F    23     27:20   8:48
243   ANDREW       MAGENNIS        CANTON           CT   M    12     27:20   8:49
244   ERICA        BRYAN           CANTON           CT   F    16     27:21   8:49
245   DEBORAH      BRODEUR         CANTON           CT   F    46     27:22   8:49
246   CAROL        STUMBRAS        CANTON           CT   F    40     27:24   8:50
247   AMY          DANIELS         CANTON           CT   F    45     27:24   8:50
248   MELISSA      WOOTON          CANTON           CT   F    16     27:26   8:50
249   DONNA        ZAMBRANO        CHESHIRE         CT   F    15     27:33   8:53
250   KAREN        MORAN           WEATOGUE         CT   F    38     27:34   8:53
251   SUSAN        CLANCY          SIMSBURY         CT   F    35     27:34   8:53
252   JACK         VALONE          NORTH WINDHAM    CT   M    60     27:35   8:53
253   DAN          CASIOPPO        COLLINSVILLE     CT   M    14     27:39   8:54
254   BILL         CONNON          CANTON           CT   M    51     27:39   8:55
255   JEFFREY      ST GELAIS       CANTON           CT   M    19     27:44   8:56
256   CHRISTINA    TOMASELLO       WATERBURY        CT   F    14     27:46   8:57
257   DIANE        ROBACZYNSKI     AVON             CT   F    54     27:47   8:57
258   GRACE        MENTZER         RIVERTON         CT   F    15     27:48   8:58
259   JACOB        FASCANDIN       PLAINVILLE       CT   M    11     27:49   8:58
260   RYAN         RHEAUME         CANTON           CT   M    12     27:49   8:58
261   JOEY         DIONNE          CANTON           CT   M    13     27:53   8:59
262   MICHAEL JR   YACOVINO        CANTON           CT   M    39     27:54   9:00
263   BRYAN        SUNDIE          WINSTED          CT   M    28     27:54   9:00
264   MICHELLE     LYNCH           NEWINGTON        CT   F    39     27:58   9:00
265   ROSALINDA    ZELLER          TORRINGTON       CT   F    31     27:59   9:01
266   MARK         DALEY           CANTON           CT   M    49     28:00   9:01
267   LYNN         JONES           WEST SIMSBURY    CT   F    47     28:01   9:01
268   RALPH        JONES           WEST SIMSBURY    CT   M    46     28:01   9:01
269   MATTHEW      YACOVINO        CANTON           CT   M    8      28:02   9:02
270   KRISTEN      KELLY           CANTON           CT   F    13     28:03   9:02
271   MATT         SETZLER         CANTON           CT   M    12     28:04   9:03
272   PATRICK      RAYCRAFT        COLLINSVILLE     CT   M    40     28:06   9:03
273   PHILIP       KENYON          CANTON           CT   M    47     28:07   9:04
274   PETER        LAMB            CANTON CENTER    CT   M    55     28:07   9:04
275   ELISSA       BRISTOL         CANTON CENTER    CT   F    14     28:08   9:04
276   ROBERT       SCHLINKER       CANTON           CT   M    56     28:09   9:04
277   ASHLEY       MCTETRIDGE      CANTON           CT   F    15     28:10   9:05
278   KRISTIN      ZAGORSKY        CANTON           CT   F    18     28:11   9:05
279   SALLY        STAPLETON       AVON             CT   F    36     28:11   9:05
280   BRANDON      SCHLINKER       CANTON           CT   M    12     28:12   9:05
281   MOLLY        STRUMBRAS       COLLINSVILLE     CT   F    17     28:13   9:05
282   MICHELE      GAGNON          COLLINSVILLE     CT   F    37     28:16   9:07
283   VAL          KHISLAVSKY      CANTON           CT   F    17     28:18   9:07
284   RYAN         MILLIGAN        CANTON           CT   M    15     28:18   9:07
285   ANNALIESE    SZYMASZEK       SIMSBURY         CT   F    14     28:19   9:07
286   ERIC         KNIGHT          UNIONVILLE       CT   M    42     28:24   9:09
287   LAUREN       SCHWARTZMAN     CANTON           CT   F    13     28:26   9:10
288   CAITLIN      MAHLER          CANTON           CT   F    13     28:27   9:10
289   BRIAN        ENNS            CANTON           CT   M    35     28:28   9:10
290   JUDITH       SPRING          CANTON           CT   F    40     28:29   9:10
291   KATHY        SCHWAGER        AVON             CT   F    49     28:36   9:13
292   TODD         MCMILLAN        WEST HARTFORD    CT   M    36     28:38   9:14
293   DAVID        DUBAY           CANTON           CT   M    11     28:40   9:14
294   JAY          MCMANAMY        BARKHAMSTED      CT   M    49     28:41   9:15
295   KEVIN        GARRITY         CANTON           CT   M    11     28:42   9:15
296   JOHN         KULIK           COLLINSVILLE     CT   M    16     28:43   9:15
297   PAMELA       STEVENSON       CANAAN           CT   F    37     28:44   9:16
298   DON          STACOM          BURLINGTON       CT   M    44     28:48   9:17
299   GLENN        SCANLAN         CANTON           CT   M    42     28:51   9:18
300   JILL G.      MANNERS         CANTON           CT   F    36     28:53   9:19
301   KERRI        KELLY           CANTON           CT   F    14     28:57   9:20
302   RENEE        RHEAUME         CANTON           CT   F    17     29:00   9:20
303   MICHAEL      WHITCOMB        CANTON           CT   M    32     29:02   9:21
304   CECILY       DESEPOS         AVON             CT   F    16     29:03   9:21
305   BENJAMIN     PARKS           BURLINGTON       CT   M    13     29:11   9:24
306   ROBIN        MENTZER         RIVERTON         CT   F    49     29:13   9:25
307   MARY         HOFFMAN         WETHERSFIELD     CT   F    40     29:14   9:25
308   AMY          PARKS           BURLINGTON       CT   F    48     29:17   9:26
309   KIM          LLOYD           AVON             CT   F    32     29:20   9:27
310   JESSDA       SAIDEL          CANTON           CT   F    17     29:21   9:28
311   CHRISTIAN    ALFORD          WINDSOR          CT   M    33     29:23   9:28
312   RACHEL       GALLIGAN        CANTON           CT   F    36     29:25   9:29
313   LORI         KLINE           EAST GRANBY      CT   F    30     29:29   9:30
314   REBECCA      MARKSAMER       CANTON           CT   F    17     29:45   9:35
315   JEANNE       LONFUTZ         WEATOGUE         CT   F    40     29:45   9:35
316   JEFFREY      JORDAN          COLLINSVILLE     CT   M    35     29:51   9:37
317   MEGHAN       BRISTOL         CANTON           CT   F    13     29:55   9:39
318   JOHN         PEARSON         AVON             CT   M    48     29:56   9:39
319   THEODORE     MURPHY          CANTON           CT   M    43     29:57   9:39
320   SEAN         MURPHY          CANTON           CT   M    10     29:57   9:39
321   ANN          GORJANC         CANTON           CT   F    45     30:10   9:43
322   DON          CARDWELL        CANTON           CT   M    43     30:13   9:44
323   REBECCA      MITCHELL        PLYMOUTH         CT   F    16     30:13   9:44
324   TOM          NARDUCCI        COLLINSVILLE     CT   M    42     30:14   9:45
325   CATHLEEN     FALK            TORRINGTON       CT   F    32     30:15   9:45
326   JOE          RADZVILOWICZ    CANTON           CT   M    43     30:16   9:45
327   RACHAEL      RHEAUME         CANTON           CT   F    14     30:18   9:46
328   ROBERT       CASEY           AVON             CT   M    49     30:24   9:48
329   SAMANTHA     RAND            CANTON           CT   F    16     30:25   9:48
330   JACQUELINE   CAHILL          CANTON           CT   F    14     30:26   9:49
331   KRISTEN      BAER            CANTON           CT   F    14     30:27   9:49
332   JENNIFER     ACHESON         WEATOGUE         CT   F    36     30:28   9:49
333   DEBORAH      LANE            CANTON           CT   F    45     30:33   9:50
334   FRANK        PROVENZANO      BRISTOL          CT   M    49     30:34   9:51
335   SARAH        EBEL            SIMSBURY         CT   F    14     30:37   9:52
336   NICOLE       LAREAU          CANTON           CT   F    15     30:37   9:52
337   RICHARD      ALBRECHT        CANTON           CT   M    47     30:39   9:53
338   KIM          ALIGATA                          CT   F    36     30:42   9:54
339   MELISSA      DYMICKI         CANTON           CT   F    17     30:46   9:55
340   MARCEL       ROBACZYNSKI     AVON             CT   M    55     30:47   9:55
341   DEBRA        KRONSCHRABEL    CANTON           CT   F    36     30:54   9:57
342   JULIE        SCHNEE          BURLINGTON       CT   F    15     30:55   9:58
343   PATRICIA     SMYTH           CANTON           CT   F    12     30:56   9:58
344   DEBBIE       NALLEY          AVON             CT   F    47     30:58   9:59
345   ANSLEY       LINGENHELD      CANTON           CT   F    14     31:04   10:00
346   KATHLEEN     OBRIEN          FARMINGTON       CT   F    42     31:09   10:02
347   JOHN         MATHES          CANTON           CT   M    36     31:09   10:02
348   JAMES        GARRITY         CANTON           CT   M    41     31:12   10:03
349   NINA         HINMAN          CANTON           CT   F    47     31:13   10:04
350   CHRISTOPHER  SHEEHAN         CANTON           CT   M    46     31:16   10:04
351   VIRGINIA     KRISTIE         AVON             CT   F    48     31:17   10:05
352   ALBERT       GRAY            CANTON           CT   M    11     31:18   10:05
353   ROBBIE       BAHRE           CANTON           CT   M    11     31:19   10:05
354   COURTNEY     JACOBS          CANTON           CT   F    17     31:19   10:05
355   DANIEL       JACOBS          CANTON           CT   M    47     31:21   10:06
356   ERIC         LEACH           CANTON           CT   M    15     31:22   10:06
357   TAYLOR       OLSON           CANTON           CT   M    11     31:23   10:07
358   REBECCA      WINTERSEN       CANTON           CT   F    17     31:26   10:08
359   JANE         PETERSON        CANTON           CT   F    43     31:28   10:09
360   TARA         VAN SCHMIDT     BARKHAMSTED      CT   F    12     31:31   10:09
361   MARY         DRISCOLL        FARMINGTON       CT   F    49     31:44   10:14
362   LOUISE       EIOH            CANTON           CT   F    14     31:50   10:15
363   MEGHAN       MAGENNIS        CANTON           CT   F    16     31:50   10:16
364   LAURIE       VON SCHMIDT     BARKHAMSTED      CT   F    41     31:52   10:16
365   PAM          WELLES          PLEASANT VALLEY  CT   F    39     31:58   10:18
366   DONALD JR    BARTLETT        COLLINSVILLE     CT   M    36     32:00   10:19
367   STEVEN       BARTLETT        PROSPECT         CT   M    35     32:00   10:19
368   TRACY        DOWD            TORRINGTON       CT   F    34     32:08   10:21
369   ELLIOTT      JACKSON         CANTON           CT   M    45     32:15   10:24
370   JILL         VAN KIRK        CANTON           CT   F    35     32:18   10:25
371   ELISE        SCAFURI         CANTON           CT   F    31     32:22   10:26
372   PETER        SZYMASZEK       SIMSBURY         CT   M    58     32:25   10:27
373   LINDA        KLUSEK-KRISS    CANTON           CT   F    37     32:25   10:27
374   DARRICK      EATHORNE        TOLLAND          CT   M    12     32:26   10:27
375   SHARI        SCHICK          GOSHEN           CT   F    35     32:27   10:28
376   MARLA        SCHILLING       CANTON           CT   F    12     32:29   10:28
377   MATAS        KRISTIE         AVON             CT   M    13     32:36   10:30
378   STACY        JENNISON        CANTON           CT   F    14     32:36   10:30
379   MADDIE       FITZGERALD                       CT   F    12     32:36   10:30
380   JAMES        KRISTIE         AVON             CT   M    52     32:36   10:30
381   CATHY        JESPERSON                        CT   F    56     32:40   10:32
382   ERICA        SHEEHAN         CANTON           CT   F    13     32:47   10:34
383   ERIN         SNYDER          CANTON           CT   F    17     32:48   10:34
384   ALAINA       CASIOPPO        CANTON           CT   F    11     32:51   10:35
385   NATASHA      WETTSTEIN       CANTON           CT   F    11     32:52   10:35
386   MARCIA       HERBST          CANTON           CT   F    68     32:54   10:36
387   SALLY        DANIELS         CANTON           CT   F    13     32:55   10:36
388   KAREN        SCHILLING       PLAINVILLE       CT   F    34     33:04   10:39
389   KATE         ROHLFING        CANTON           CT   F    15     33:09   10:41
390   CLAIRE       WITHEWICZ       CANTON           CT   F    10     33:10   10:41
391   KATY         LORD            CANTON CENTER    CT   F    14     33:13   10:42
392   JEN          LOCKWOOD        CANTON           CT   F    14     33:15   10:43
393   NINA         CHATFIELD       HARTFORD         CT   F    27     33:20   10:44
394   PETER        ALBRECHT        CANTON           CT   M    13     33:20   10:45
395   KRISTI       OHANESIAN       CANTON           CT   F    48     33:22   10:45
396   ROBERT       RZEWNICKI       MERIDEN          CT   M    36     33:26   10:46
397   LAUREN       LANDRY          CANTON           CT   F    15     33:28   10:47
398   DANIEL       VOLOVSKI        COLLINVILLE      CT   M    16     33:29   10:48
399   EMILY        ZAGORSKY        CANTON           CT   F    16     33:33   10:49
400   WHITNEY      OLSON           CANTON           CT   F    15     33:39   10:50
401   ASHLEY       MARCHITTO       CANTON           CT   F    15     33:41   10:51
402   JENNA        BAHRE           CANTON           CT   F    15     33:42   10:51
403   AVERY        LORD            CANTON CENTER    CT   F    12     33:42   10:51
404   JOE          NALLEY          AVON             CT   M    62     33:45   10:53
405   JENNY        PENDILL         CANTON           CT   F    30     33:46   10:53
406   JENNA        HANELIUS        AVON             CT   F    33     33:55   10:56
407   MELISSA      ABATE           CANTON           CT   F    33     33:55   10:56
408   SARAH        KAPLAN          CANTON           CT   F    15     33:56   10:56
409   RYAN         HEIGHTON        PETERBOROUGH     ON   M    16     33:56   10:56
410   BERRI        GERJUDY         WEST HARTFORD    CT   F    33     34:05   10:59
411   GREG         KEANE           CANTON           CT   M    44     34:08   11:00
412   LINDSAY      PELZAR          CANTON           CT   F    14     34:14   11:02
413   PHYLLIS      MCMAHON         CANTON           CT   F    62     34:25   11:06
414   MOLLY        DOUGLAS         CANTON           CT   F    15     34:27   11:06
415   JUDY         MCCAHILL        CANTON           CT   F    37     34:40   11:10
416   DENNIS       MAROLDA         CANTON           CT   M    49     34:42   11:11
417   ALEXANDRA    MADDEN          CANTON CENTER    CT   F    13     34:43   11:11
418   MELISSA      CURVINO         CANTON           CT   F    14     34:48   11:13
419   JEANNE       VAN SCHAACK     CANTON           CT   F    39     34:48   11:13
420   ALYSSA       KOZIKOWSKI      CANTON           CT   F    14     34:54   11:15
421   ELIZABETH    DAY             CANTON           CT   F    14     34:54   11:15
422   ETHAN        LEACH           CANTON           CT   M    12     35:05   11:19
423   SHAWN        OFLAHERTY       CANTON           CT   M    12     35:07   11:19
424   PATTY        BOZEMAN         SIMSBURY         CT   F    38     35:08   11:20
425   BRIAN        MCLELLAN                         CT   M    12     35:08   11:20
426   MARTHA       MALONE-REISS    AVON             CT   F    37     35:19   11:23
427   KATHY        BARTLETT        COLLINSVILLE     CT   F    37     35:24   11:24
428   SHEILA       BUTWELL         WEST SIMSBURY    CT   F    33     35:25   11:25
429   LAUREN ELIZ  RAY             COLLINSVILLE     CT   F    14     35:26   11:25
430   GRAHAM       STEERS          CANTON           CT   M    10     35:36   11:29
431   KATHI        HEFLER          CANTON           CT   F    39     35:38   11:29
432   STEPHANIE    LENTZ           CANTON           CT   F    15     35:41   11:30
433   SHIRIN       SHAFIEE         CANTON           CT   F    13     35:43   11:31
434   DOREN        MIKAN           EAST HARTLAND    CT   F    34     35:52   11:33
435   BRYAN        LEACH           CANTON           CT   M    42     35:57   11:35
436   SUE          SAIDEL          CANTON           CT   F    51     35:59   11:36
437   SHARON       LILLIBRIDGE     BURLINGTON       CT   F    50     36:18   11:42
438   KELLY        BONDANZA        CANTON           CT   F    16     36:24   11:44
439   ROBERT       MAGLIETTI       CANTON           CT   M    14     36:55   11:54
440   FRANCES      STEERS          CANTON           CT   F    49     36:57   11:54
441   ANN          FLOWER          BURLINGTON       CT   F    38     37:20   12:02
442   ELSIE        MATHEWS         UNIONVILLE       CT   F    40     37:23   12:03
443   WAYNE        HOTELLING       SILVER CREEK     NY   M    64     37:41   12:09
444   STEVEN       LAGANA          WEST HARTFORD    CT   M    39     37:47   12:11
445   KENNY        ROUSSEAU        COLINSVILLE      CT   M    12     37:48   12:11
446   KELLY        VAB SCHAACK     CANTON           CT   F    11     38:27   12:23
447   WENDY        VAN DEBOGART    CANTON           CT   F    38     38:36   12:27
448   BRANDON      LEACH           CANTON           CT   M    11     39:24   12:42
449   JESSICA      ST GELAIS       CANTON           CT   F    14     39:36   12:46
450   MOLLY        DANIELS         CANTON           CT   F    15     39:36   12:46
451   BRENNA       STRUMBRAS       CANTON           CT   F    11     39:43   12:48
452   SARAH        ROHLFING        CANTON           CT   F    11     39:43   12:48
453   DON          HATFIELD        CANTON           CT   M    12     39:44   12:49
454   THERESA      SCHRIJN         CANTON           CT   F    43     39:53   12:51
455   JAMES        SCHRIJN         CANTON           CT   M    41     39:54   12:51
456   LARRY        LARKIN          SOUTHINGTON      CT   M    76     39:57   12:53
457   MICHAEL      PILLSBURY       AVON             CT   M    19     40:16   12:59
458   COLLIN       ALBRECHT        COLLINSVILLE     CT   M    11     41:11   13:17
459   LUCA         DEMATTEO        CANTON           CT   M    38     41:19   13:19
460   JOHNATHAN    CIPOLETTA       CANTON           CT   M    10     41:19   13:19
461   KATE         BUDLONG         MANHATTAN BEACH  CA   F    57     41:53   13:30
462   JENNIFER     GRADISCHER      CANTON           CT   F    14     41:54   13:30
463   MEG          OHANESIAN       CANTON           CT   F    14     42:55   13:50
464   RAY          GREENE          NEW BRITAIN      CT   M    77     46:20   14:56
465   SHEILA       SOLARI          WEST HARTFORD    CT   F    48     47:00   15:09
466   JILL         CROMWELL        CANTON           CT   F    52     47:09   15:12
467   NANCY        CASEY           AVON             CT   F    48     47:13   15:13
468   BARBARA      MURPHY          CANTON           CT   M    49     47:14   15:13
469   OLGA         AGOSTINI        CANTON           CT   F    51     47:14   15:14
470   TERRY        ST GELAIS       CANTON           CT   F    50     47:19   15:15
471   ANN          BRYAN           CANTON           CT   F    50     47:19   15:15
472   ERIN         BERRY           CANTON           CT   F    14     51:21   16:33
473   KAREN        BERRY           CANTON           CT   F    42     51:22   16:34
474   SARA         NARDUCCI        CANTON           CT   F    11     51:23   16:34

 


BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com