HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Clinton Bluefish 5K
Clinton, CT

August 17, 2002

OVERALL WINNERS
Stephen Swift, Cromwell, CT - 16:03
Kerry Arsenault, Branford, CT - 18:12

Timing & Results by:
Greystone Electronics


       The 5th  Annual Liberty Bank Clinton Blue Fish 5K (CT00005DR)
                   Saturday, August  17 , 2002  9:00 AM
              Jared Eliot Middle School, Clinton, Connecticut
            Timing by Greystone Electronics Corp.(203)574-3310
PLACE NAME                AGE S CITY            ST DIVPL TIME    PACE  
===== =================== === = =============== == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 Stephen Swift        31 M Cromwell        CT     1   16:03  5:10 
    2 David Sauck          26 M New London      CT     1   16:11  5:13 
    3 Don Conrad           25 M St Louis        MO     2   16:32  5:20 
    4 Emerson Silva        28 M Danbury         CT     3   17:04  5:30 
    5 Brandon Jose Torres  44 M Bethel          CT     1   17:11  5:32 
    6 Charles Mitchell     43 M Branford        CT     2   17:13  5:33 
    7 Frank Tiroletto      42 M Orange          CT     3   17:17  5:34 
    8 Robert Shawhan       19 M Clinton         CT     1   17:24  5:37 
    9 Alan MacDougall      37 M Branford        CT     2   17:30  5:38 
   10 Mikael Russo         17 M Naugatuck       CT     2   17:54  5:46 
   11 Michael Munroe       43 M Manchester      CT     4   18:10  5:51 
   12 Kerry Arsenault      37 F Branford        CT     1   18:12  5:52 
   13 Karl Christiansen    40 M Niantic         CT     5   18:19  5:54 
   14 Chris McDonald       17 M Waterbury       CT     3   18:40  6:01 
   15 Matt Goclowski       17 M East Haven      CT     4   19:09  6:10 
   16 Bruce Heim           51 M Bristol         CT     1   19:13  6:12 
   17 Christopher Zablock  14 M Essex           CT     5   19:15  6:12 
   18 Scott Bristol        29 M Old Saybrook    CT     4   19:24  6:15 
   19 William Sanders      15 M Wethersfield    CT     6   19:29  6:17 
   20 Maureen Terwilliger  34 F Guilford        CT     2   19:31  6:17 
   21 Phil Zywocinski      45 M Portland        CT     6   19:35  6:19 
   22 Neal Maciag          41 M Kensington      CT     7   19:37  6:19 
   23 Michael Uehlein      37 M Clinton         CT     3   19:38  6:20 
   24 Tiffany Beechy       25 F Deep River      CT     1   19:39  6:20 
   25 Jeffrey Jahnke       40 M Glastonbury     CT     8   19:40  6:20 
   26 Dave Jacobs          57 M Niantic         CT     2   19:40  6:20 
   27 Todd Lemire          37 M Moodus          CT     4   19:43  6:21 
   28 Vance Dean           45 M Southington     CT     9   19:44  6:22 
   29 Ben Tiede            17 M Madison         CT     7   19:50  6:24 
   30 Neal Slobin          46 M Old Saybrook    CT    10   19:52  6:24 
   31 John Carroll         39 M Clinton         CT     5   19:55  6:25 
   32 Daniel Huckel        30 M Old Lyme        CT     6   20:04  6:28 
   33 Tom Rafferty         38 M Madison         CT     7   20:07  6:29 
   34 Tony Hollister       55 M East Hartford   CT     3   20:09  6:30 
   35 Matt Murray          17 M Madison         CT     8   20:14  6:31 
   36 Charles Buzinsky     56 M Wallingford     CT     4   20:18  6:33 
   37 Bill Hayes           51 M Marlboro        CT     5   20:19  6:33 
   38 Robert Davis         51 M Naugatuck       CT     6   20:21  6:33 
   39 Paul Birdsall        17 M Madison         CT     9   20:31  6:37 
   40 Catherine Turley     17 F West Hartford   CT     1   20:40  6:40 
   41 Eric Hannas          24 M Madison         CT     5   20:44  6:41 
   42 Sam Krumholz         14 M Guilford        CT    10   20:46  6:42 
   43 Charlie Yescott      61 M Unionville      CT     7   20:49  6:43 
   44 Darrell Neufer       40 M Clinton         CT    11   20:58  6:45 
   45 Eric Sperre          16 M Marion          MA    11   21:08  6:49 
   46 Douglas Fisher       54 M Northford       CT     8   21:11  6:50 
   47 Joseph Spragg        56 M West Haven      CT     9   21:12  6:50 
   48 Paul Vinci           50 M Ludlow          MA    10   21:13  6:50 
   49 Ken Skidmore         36 M Clinton         CT     8   21:22  6:53 
   50 David Berggren       42 M Salem           CT    12   21:29  6:55 
   51 Shawn Elizabeth Sav  20 F East Lyme       CT     2   21:32  6:56 
   52 Eric Boardman        16 M Killingworth    CT    12   21:35  6:57 
   53 Betsy Carroll        42 F Clinton         CT     1   21:36  6:58 
   54 Paul Mangini         23 M Charlestown     MA     6   21:37  6:58 
   55 Eileen Laurence      35 F Clinton         CT     3   21:38  6:58 
   56 Wes Rogers           45 M Grapevine       TX    13   21:39  6:59 
   57 Kelly Morin-Irwin    34 F Cheshire        CT     4   21:43  7:00 
   58 Ben Mattheis         48 M Cheshire        CT    14   21:45  7:01 
   59 Carrie Ozols         20 F Westbrook       CT     3   21:48  7:01 
   60 Robert Jackman       20 M Warwick         RI     7   21:49  7:02 
   61 Rich Steeves         52 M Guilford        CT    11   21:51  7:02 
   62 Christina Hernandor  23 F Meriden         CT     4   21:51  7:02 
   63 Unknown1                                             21:52  7:03 
   64 Way Hedding          52 M Niantic         CT    12   21:53  7:03 
   65 John Marquez         39 M Guilford        CT     9   21:53  7:03 
   66 Linda Cordova        37 F Hamden          CT     5   21:54  7:03 
   67 Ray Nelson           54 M Warwick         RI    13   21:57  7:04 
   68 Emma Dean            43 F Southington     CT     2   21:59  7:05 
   69 Scott Minnick        33 M East Hampton    CT    10   22:00  7:05 
   70 Matthew Corcoran     38 M Clinton         CT    11   22:01  7:06 
   71 Mary Anne Rogers     44 F Grapevine       TX     3   22:03  7:06 
   72 Marcy Withington     32 F Old Lyme        CT     6   22:08  7:08 
   73 Shawn Sodergren      40 M Killingworth    CT    15   22:10  7:09 
   74 Kyle Jennings        36 M Clinton         CT    12   22:14  7:10 
   75 Peter Rembisz        46 M Killingworth    CT    16   22:22  7:12 
   76 Timothy Parcell      20 M Clinton         CT     8   22:28  7:14 
   77 Nelson Wyman         56 M Chester         CT    14   22:30  7:15 
   78 Mark Jennings        40 M Killingworth    CT    17   22:36  7:17 
   79 Glen Jette           47 M Old Lyme        CT    18   22:39  7:18 
   80 Geoffrey Etherington 73 M Madison         CT    15   22:45  7:20 
   81 Tom Mackinney        50 M Clinton         CT    16   22:47  7:20 
   82 William Turley       45 M West Hartford   CT    19   22:48  7:21 
   83 Christina Guerrera   27 F Wolcott         CT     5   22:50  7:21 
   84 Ted Phillips         61 M Niantic         CT    17   22:55  7:23 
   85 Joe Guay             34 M Madison         CT    13   22:58  7:24 
   86 Ray Baumann          44 M Gales Ferry     CT    20   22:59  7:24 
   87 Thomas Keegan        39 M West Hartford   CT    14   23:03  7:26 
   88 Lauren Berninger     16 F Hyde Park       NY     2   23:04  7:26 
   89 Jeffrey Renkl        39 M Clinton         CT    15   23:05  7:26 
   90 Lisa F. Haupt        40 F Clinton         CT     4   23:09  7:28 
   91 Gene Maran           49 M Waterford       CT    21   23:11  7:28 
   92 John Schiesk         36 M Clinton         CT    16   23:15  7:30 
   93 Melissa Zywocinski   17 F Portland        CT     3   23:18  7:30 
   94 Stacey Sullivan      38 F Madison         CT     7   23:24  7:32 
   95 Jack Hoover          50 M Clinton         CT    18   23:28  7:34 
   96 Oliver White         53 M Guilford        CT    19   23:29  7:34 
   97 Laura Gaze           34 F                        8   23:30  7:34 
   98 Frank Lang           63 M Seymour         CT    20   23:33  7:35 
   99 Tommy Hyde           58 M Tampa           FL    21   23:35  7:36 
  100 Eric Kleeman         16 M Deep River      CT    13   23:42  7:38 
  101 John Natale          35 M Killingworth    CT    17   23:43  7:39 
  102 Janet Hull           27 F Madison         CT     6   23:45  7:39 
  103 Paul Criscuolo       34 M Hamden          CT    18   23:46  7:39 
  104 Paul Coppola         56 M Guilford        CT    22   23:48  7:40 
  105 Alison Willets       16 F Clinton         CT     4   23:50  7:41 
  106 Matt Fritz           32 M Meriden         CT    19   23:51  7:41 
  107 Alyssa Passante      31 F Clinton         CT     9   23:52  7:41 
  108 Christopher Wall     28 M Woodbridge      CT     9   23:56  7:43 
  109 Christopher Burnham  36 M Clinton         CT    20   24:02  7:45 
  110 Chuck Bernier        38 M Clinton         CT    21   24:05  7:46 
  111 David Gesick         42 M Killingworth    CT    22   24:07  7:46 
  112 Mark Murphy          42 M Wethersfield    CT    23   24:08  7:47 
  113 Richard J. Morin     57 M Torrington      CT    23   24:10  7:47 
  114 Isaac Anderson       15 M Clinton         CT    14   24:10  7:47 
  115 Joan McGuire         47 F Newington       CT     5   24:11  7:48 
  116 John Thomas          63 M Clinton         CT    24   24:16  7:49 
  117 Carolyn Kaplan       33 F Niantic         CT    10   24:16  7:49 
  118 Paul Baldini         30 M North Haven     CT    22   24:17  7:50 
  119 Jenn Murrett         16 M Clinton         CT    15   24:18  7:50 
  120 Chuck Hrbek          50 M Westbrook       CT    25   24:19  7:50 
  121 Pat Swim             48 F Groton          CT     6   24:19  7:51 
  122 Timothy Lein         37 M Meriden         CT    23   24:22  7:51 
  123 Waldemar Drejer      57 M Cromwell        CT    26   24:22  7:52 
  124 Ryan Slobin          13 M Old Saybrook    CT    16   24:26  7:54 
  125 Luis Menscho         33 M Clinton         CT    24   24:30  7:55 
  126 John Tucker          45 M North Branford  CT    24   24:35  7:56 
  127 Judy Jendrucek       41 F Essex           CT     7   24:38  8:00 
  128 Tom Provencher       33 M Clinton         CT    25   24:49  8:00 
  129 Penny Weed           29 F Cheshire        CT     7   24:49  8:00 
  130 Allan Evans          58 M West Haven      CT    27   24:50  8:00 
  131 Claire Spinks        17 F Clinton         CT     5   24:50  8:01 
  132 Bob Marum            62 M Simsbury        CT    28   24:52  8:02 
  133 Ryan Kenny           17 M Clinton         CT    17   24:55  8:02 
  134 Pat Mariano          50 F Cheshire        CT     1   24:56  8:03 
  135 Donald McGregor      66 M Clinton         CT    29   24:58  8:03 
  136 Paul Dona            33 M Chester         CT    26   25:00  8:04 
  137 Steven Anderson      49 M Clinton         CT    25   25:01  8:05 
  138 Domenico Varriale    52 M N.Branford      CT    30   25:04  8:07 
  139 Rita Lubitz          46 F Madison         CT     8   25:11  8:07 
  140 Christine Vincent    35 F New York        NY    11   25:12  8:07 
  141 Edward McCaffrey     59 M Essex           CT    31   25:13  8:09 
  142 Rob Green            32 M Guilford        CT    27   25:18  8:09 
  143 Margaret O'Brien     41 F Branford        CT     9   25:19  8:11 
  144 Amy Martin           29 F Clinton         CT     8   25:23  8:13 
  145 Robert O'Brien       43 M Madison         CT    26   25:30  8:14 
  146 John Creaser         47 M Guilford        CT    27   25:33  8:14 
  147 Trish Urquid         40 F Killingworth    CT    10   25:34  8:15 
  148 Dan Murray           47 M Madison         CT    28   25:35  8:16 
  149 Karl Salvati         49 M North Haven     CT    29   25:40  8:17 
  150 James H. Fretz       49 M Killingworth    CT    30   25:42  8:17 
  151 Paul Parise          45 M Clinton         CT    31   25:44  8:19 
  152 David Woods          51 M Killingworth    CT    32   25:48  8:23 
  153 Irene Acabbo         33 F Branford        CT    12   26:01  8:23 
  154 Matt Gill            30 M Hull            MA    28   26:01  8:24 
  155 Bill Meyer           48 M East Hartford   CT    32   26:03  8:24 
  156 Larrie Meyer         42 M Madison         CT    33   26:04  8:24 
  157 Andrze Czyk Shawn    26 M Norwich         CT    10   26:04  8:25 
  158 Richard White        30 M Norwich         CT    29   26:06  8:25 
  159 David Hutchins       39 M Madison         CT    30   26:06  8:25 
  160 Tony Strazzo         53 M Niantic         CT    33   26:08  8:26 
  161 Matt Sykes           20 M Westbrook       CT    11   26:12  8:27 
  162 Philip Wieloch       43 M Clinton         CT    34   26:14  8:28 
  163 Richard Baber        52 M Willimantic     CT    34   26:16  8:28 
  164 Peter Niles          52 M Clinton         CT    35   26:18  8:29 
  165 Mary Robbenhaar      44 F Killingworth    CT    11   26:19  8:29 
  166 Val Rector           40 F Framingham      MA    12   26:20  8:29 
  167 Richard Zbrozek      55 M Berlin          CT    36   26:21  8:30 
  168 Chris Schwartz       30 M New York        NY    31   26:22  8:30 
  169 Melanie McCloskey    54 F Guilford        CT     2   26:23  8:30 
  170 Mark Dellecave       41 M Huntington      NY    35   26:24  8:31 
  171 Lisa Barbaro         24 F Clinton                9   26:27  8:32 
  172 Michael Koziy        33 M Clinton         CT    32   26:28  8:34 
  173 Corey Scheer         14 M Portland        CT    18   26:35  8:34 
  174 Harry Martindale     15 M Clinton         CT    19   26:36  8:36 
  175 Jen Marshall         31 F Hull            MA    13   26:41  8:37 
  176 Bedrich Hajek        39 M Clinton         CT    33   26:44  8:37 
  177 Jane Moller          43 F Wethersfield    CT    13   26:44  8:37 
  178 Megan Kelly          19 F Madison         CT     6   26:45  8:38 
  179 Wendy Bluemling      51 F Guilford        CT     3   26:48  8:38 
  180 Jonathan Gersz       26 M Wallingford     CT    12   26:49  8:42 
  181 Dan Jacobs           66 M New York        NY    37   27:00  8:42 
  182 Kathy Kovacs         50 F Ivoryton        CT     4   27:01  8:44 
  183 Joseph Campano       40 M Clinton         CT    36   27:06  8:46 
  184 William Mangler      60 M Clinton         CT    38   27:14  8:46 
  185 Team Kelley          43 M Branford        CT    37   27:14  8:47 
  186 Juliet Bluemling     15 F Guilford        CT     7   27:17  8:48 
  187 Raymond Desjardins   45 M Killingworth    CT    38   27:18  8:48 
  188 Chris Peake          33 M Clinton         CT    34   27:19  8:49 
  189 Robert Glotfelty     16 M Wilton          CT    20   27:23  8:52 
  190 Patrick McDonnell    34 M Meriden         CT    35   27:30  8:53 
  191 Robert Dess          44 M Madsion         CT    39   27:34  8:53 
  192 Judy Vinci           49 F Ludlow          MA    14   27:35  8:54 
  193 Yasu Ueda            59 M Clinton         CT    39   27:36  8:54 
  194 Jim Joy              46 M Wallingford     CT    40   27:38  8:55 
  195 Terri Benedict       37 F Clinton         CT    14   27:41  8:56 
  196 John Rota, Jr        46 M Clinton         CT    41   27:45  8:58 
  197 George Obrien        55 M Hamden          CT    40   27:49  8:58 
  198 Salvatore Baldini    60 M North Haven     CT    41   27:51  9:00 
  199 Tom Swim             57 M Groton          CT    42   27:56  9:00 
  200 Christina Hatch      30 F Clinton         CT    15   27:56  9:02 
  201 Bob Cook             37 M Wethersfield    CT    36   28:03  9:03 
  202 Edward Evis          62 M Clinton         CT    43   28:04  9:03 
  203 Virginia Mullen      63 F Unionville      CT     5   28:05  9:03 
  204 Gale Tuccio          46 F Wallingford     CT    15   28:05  9:03 
  205 Betsy Bielefield     42 F Middletown      CT    16   28:06  9:04 
  206 Amy Provencher       34 F Clinton         CT    16   28:10  9:04 
  207 Jamie Culbreth       44 M Thomasville     GA    42   28:11  9:05 
  208 Waren Kleeman        49 M Deep River      CT    43   28:11  9:05 
  209 Lisa Michalski       31 F Newington       CT    17   28:15  9:06 
  210 Randy Griffin        51 F Madison         CT     6   28:20  9:08 
  211 Kristin Fredericks   16 F Westbrook       CT     8   28:23  9:09 
  212 Patricia Phillips    55 F Niantic         CT     7   28:26  9:10 
  213 Jim Rooney           43 M Bethany         CT    44   28:29  9:11 
  214 Meghan McManus       36 F Branford        CT    18   28:30  9:11 
  215 Mark Gelven          31 M Clinton         CT    37   28:33  9:12 
  216 Ed Root              56 M Old Saybrook    CT    44   28:36  9:13 
  217 Barbara Welles       39 F Old Lyme        CT    19   28:37  9:13 
  218 Jerrette Zoner       35 F Clinton         CT    20   28:41  9:14 
  219 Mark Rapuano         39 M Clinton         CT    38   28:43  9:15 
  220 David Lavorona       55 M North Branford  CT    45   28:44  9:15 
  221 Nancy Davis          34 F Griswold        CT    21   28:46  9:16 
  222 Jessica Uccello      23 F Rocky Hill      CT    10   28:49  9:17 
  223 Deanna Slobin        11 F Old Saybrook    CT     9   28:56  9:19 
  224 Kevin O'Connor       31 M Somerville      MA    39   29:01  9:21 
  225 Michelle Sadowski    20 F Torrington      CT    11   29:02  9:21 
  226 Patricia Iavarone    44 F Clinton         CT    17   29:02  9:21 
  227 Dawn Pieratt         39 F Clinton         CT    22   29:02  9:21 
  228 Tracy Hickey         39 F Killingworth    CT    23   29:05  9:23 
  229 Penny Eno            54 F Lyme            CT     8   29:09  9:24 
  230 Larry Case           60 M Clinton         CT    46   29:10  9:25 
  231 Marie Hyfield        33 F Westbrook       CT    24   29:13  9:25 
  232 Axel Husen           33 M Westbrook       CT    40   29:14  9:25 
  233 Wolfgang Husen       67 M Westbrook       CT    47   29:15  9:26 
  234 Amanda Ozols         15 F Westbrook       CT    10   29:17  9:28 
  235 Diane Ruggiero       34 F Clinton         CT    25   29:22  9:28 
  236 Christopher Suraci   29 M Natick          MA    13   29:23  9:29 
  237 Kathleen Arata       59 F Hyde Park       NY     9   29:25  9:29 
  238 Suzanne Menake       25 F New York        NY    12   29:26  9:30 
  239 Don Stacom           44 M Burlington      CT    45   29:29  9:31 
  240 Karen Lobasz         29 F West Haven      CT    13   29:34  9:32 
  241 Jennifer Giannotti   31 F North Branford  CT    26   29:37  9:35 
  242 Mark Sperre          48 M Marion          MA    46   29:46  9:36 
  243 Suzanne Phoenix      32 F Clinton         CT    27   29:48  9:37 
  244 Katherine Devlin     21 F Higganum        CT    14   29:50  9:38 
  245 Rick Berzon          49 M Killingworth    CT    47   29:53  9:38 
  246 Kenneth Hartley      52 M Clinton         CT    48   29:54  9:38 
  247 Gil Amaro            46 M Hartford        CT    48   29:55  9:39 
  248 Tom Pare             39 M Madison         CT    41   30:57  9:41 
  249 William Thody        51 M Durham          CT    49   30:02  9:42 
  250 Mariann Fiori        46 F Farmington      CT    18   30:08  9:43 
  251 Bruce Fiori          47 M Farmington      CT    49   30:10  9:43 
  252 Giselle Giordano     37 F Clinton         CT    28   30:10  9:43 
  253 Colby Confer         19 M Madison         CT    21   30:11  9:45 
  254 Margaret Dahlberg    37 F Killingworth    CT    29   30:15  9:46 
  255 Beth Cietanno        23 F Westbrook       CT    15   30:18  9:46 
  256 Sharon Fiszel        32 F S. Glastonbury  CT    30   30:19  9:48 
  257 Jennifer Armenia     30 F Clinton         CT    31   30:25  9:48 
  258 Steve Armenia        32 M Clinton         CT    42   30:26  9:49 
  259 Melissa Ozols        22 F Westbrook       CT    16   30:29  9:50 
  260 Eileen Smith         35 F Clinton         CT    32   30:31  9:51 
  261 Warren Waller        37 M New Haven       CT    43   30:36  9:53 
  262 Joan Lorah           43 F East Hampton    CT    19   30:42  9:54 
  263 Clay Eppard          42 M Essex           CT    50   30:43  9:57 
  264 Sara Fitzpatrick     23 F Westbrook       CT    17   30:53 10:02 
  265 Philip Confer        52 M Madison         CT    50   31:08 10:02 
  266 Ellen Cavanagh       55 F Clinton         CT    10   31:09 10:03 
  267 Debbie Nalley        47 F Avon            CT    20   31:11 10:04 
  268 Cheryl Renkl         38 F Clinton         CT    33   31:16 10:08 
  269 Michael Markovics     7 M Clinton         CT    22   31:28 10:10 
  270 Scott Lowe           34 M Wethersfield    CT    44   31:35 10:12 
  271 Jack Scherban        58 M Clinton         CT    51   31:39 10:12 
  272 Scott Scherban       31 M Riverdale       NY    45   31:40 10:12 
  273 Mark Scherban        29 M New York        NY    14   31:40 10:13 
  274 Catherine Chase      46 F Clinton         CT    21   31:43 10:14 
  275 Nancy Broscard       29 F Norwich         CT    18   31:46 10:14 
  276 Ben Parent           32 M Norwich         CT    46   32:46 10:19 
  277 Kevin Sperre         15 M Marion          MA    23   32:03 10:20 
  278 Kiersten Robinson    20 F Madison         CT    19   32:05 10:21 
  279 Susan Robinson       48 F Westbrook       CT    22   32:07 10:22 
  280 Bob Lundgren         48 M Clinton         CT    51   32:11 10:23 
  281 Jordan Jones         16 M Westbrook       CT    24   32:14 10:24 
  282 William Fritz        37 M Clinton         CT    47   32:16 10:25 
  283 Richard McManus      50 M Clinton         CT    52   32:19 10:25 
  284 Thomas Martin         9 M Willimantic     CT    25   32:21 10:26 
  285 Tracy Chidsey        35 F Clinton         CT    34   32:24 10:28 
  286 Lisa Corrone         34 F Clinton         CT    35   32:30 10:30 
  287 Jeanne Mullins       31 F Northford       CT    36   32:36 10:33 
  288 Laura Barclay        33 F Takoma Park     MD    37   32:44 10:41 
  289 Patrick Tucker       11 M North Branford  CT    26   33:09 10:42 
  290 Ariana Fritz         27 F Wallingford     CT    20   33:14 10:43 
  291 Sondra Fritz         38 F Clinton         CT    38   33:15 10:43 
  292 Sheila Dobbin        41 F Killingworth    CT    23   33:15 10:45 
  293 Noel Cain            32 M Clinton         CT    48   33:21 10:47 
  294 Katherine Rossi      12 F Clinton         CT    11   33:29 10:49 
  295 Catherine Baiocco    40 F Lansdowne       PA    24   33:34 10:49 
  296 Linda Wiernasz       54 F East Haddam     CT    11   33:36 10:56 
  297 Mary Hanafin         52 F Clinton         CT    12   33:58 10:56 
  298 Donald Webster       69 M Clinton         CT    53   33:58 10:58 
  299 Alice Chittenden     50 F Guilford        CT    13   34:03 11:03 
  300 Joe Nalley           62 M Avon            CT    54   34:19 11:05 
  301 Dayle Bensenhaver    21 M Haddam          CT    15   34:26 11:13 
  302 Stella Ueda          51 F Clinton         CT    14   34:49 11:15 
  303 Janet Dickey         38 F Westbrook       CT    39   34:56 11:17 
  304 Jennifer Waters      33 F Bridgeport      CT    40   35:01 11:17 
  305 Jill St. Germaine    27 F East Haven      CT    21   35:01 11:20 
  306 Laura Suraci         31 F Natick          MA    41   35:11 11:20 
  307 Jeff Zygmont         30 M Guilford        CT    49   35:11 11:24 
  308 Theresa O'Connor     42 F Clinton         CT    25   35:25 11:27 
  309 Carol Vaitses        50 M Clinton         CT    55   35:34 11:35 
  310 Angelina Casanova    28 F Branford        CT    22   35:58 11:38 
  311 Charlene Koziy       33 F Clinton         CT    42   36:06 11:38 
  312 Ellen Natale         35 F Killingworth    CT    43   36:08 11:39 
  313 Unknown2                                             36:09 11:40 
  314 Bob McDermott        52 M Clinton         CT    56   36:12 11:42 
  315 Kimberly Ryder       23 F Durham          CT    23   36:19 11:42 
  316 Michael Lobasz       32 M Shelton         CT    50   36:20 11:45 
  317 Michelle Murrett     23 F Clinton         CT    24   36:29 11:45 
  318 Brian Mackintosh     23 M Medfield        MA    16   36:30 11:54 
  319 Marjorie Haas        57 F Cheshire        CT    15   36:57 11:55 
  320 Chris Passante       31 M Clinton         CT    51   36:59 11:59 
  321 Cindy Stevens        45 F Clinton         CT    26   37:12 11:59 
  322 Louis Campanaro      62 M Clinton         CT    57   37:13 12:00 
  323 Morgan Carlson        6 F Clinton         CT    12   37:14 12:00 
  324 Mark Carlson         39 M Clinton         CT    52   37:14 12:00 
  325 Sandra Clifton       45 F Madison         CT    27   37:16 12:01 
  326 Patty Clifton        47 F Killingworth    CT    28   37:19 12:01 
  327 Shannon Biackwood    27 F East Haven      CT    25   37:19 12:04 
  328 Heather Gill         26 F Shelton         CT    26   37:29 12:10 
  329 Steven Russell       11 M Clinton         CT    27   37:46 12:13 
  330 Laura Kleeman        14 F Deep River      CT    13   37:55 12:14 
  331 Whitney Hill         28 F Clinton         CT    27   37:58 12:14 
  332 Christina McKenna    30 F Clinton         CT    44   37:59 12:14 
  333 Robin Kleeman        47 F Deep River      CT    29   38:00 12:23 
  334 Matthew Sperre        9 M Marion          MA    28   38:28 12:52 
  335 Tracy Adams          29 F Hamden          CT    28   39:57 13:17 
  336 Michelle Sperre       9 F Marion          MA    14   41:14 13:53 
  337 Amy Amenta           30 F Westbrook       CT    45   43:07 13:54 
  338 Hillary Clifton      12 F Killingworth    CT    15   43:09 14:00 
  339 Bonita Liopis        56 F Plymouth        CT    16   43:27 14:06 
  340 Romaine Gussenhoven  66 F Portland        CT    17   43:46 14:10 
  341 Hartley Walker       67 M Sewickley       PA    58   44:00 14:14 
  342 Marie Etherington    65 F Madison         CT    18   44:12 14:45 
  343 Paul Murray          56 M East Haddam     CT    59   45:48 15:23 
  344 Joseph Geenty        13 M Middlefield     CT    29   47:47 15:24 
  345 Michael Geenty       48 M Middlefield     CT    52   47:48 16:09 
  346 Diane Barker         60 F Guilford        CT    19   50:09 16:09 

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com