HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Connecticut Surgical
Group Benefit 5K

West Hartford, CT

April 7, 2002

OVERALL WINNERS

Tait Fors, West Hartford, CT - 17:29
Heather Gardiner, East Hartford, CT -  18:05

Timing & Results by:
Northeast Sports Timing
OFFICIAL TIME PIECE "OMEGA"


PLACE DIV/TOT  NAME                NO.   AG S TOWN            ST CLUB       TIME    PACE  
===== ======== =================== ===== == = =============== == ========== ======= ===== 
    1   1/34   TAIT FORS             250 30 M WEST HARTFORD   CT              17:29  3:30 
    2   1/44   BILL THRAMANN         203 41 M AVON            CT              17:34  3:31 
    3   1/29   HEATHER GARDINER       36 23 F EAST HTFD       CT              18:05  3:37 
    4   2/34   MARK BERG             247 32 M NEW PRAGUE      MN              18:14  3:39 
    5   3/34   BILL RONALTER          78 35 M BURLINGTON      CT              18:14  3:39 
    6   1/15   BEN DANTON            251 16 M PLAINVILLE      CT              18:31  3:43 
    7   2/44   JEFFREY MOLSON        311 40 M AVON            CT              18:32  3:43 
    8   1/25   JEFFERY STOCK         112 23 M AVON            CT              18:36  3:44 
    9   2/29   MEREDITH KALISH       236 25 F WEST HARTFORD   CT              18:37  3:44 
   10   3/44   STEVEN MORSE          336 49 M BROADBROOK      CT              18:54  3:47 
   11   2/25   RALPH VATNER          244 24 M WEST HARTFORD   CT              18:57  3:48 
   12   4/44   VINNY CURRY           295 49 M NEW BRITAIN     CT              19:04  3:49 
   13   5/44   MIRO BALDYGA          231 43 M UNIONVILLE      CT              19:08  3:50 
   14   3/25   SCOTT LILJENBERG      245 25 M MIDDLETOWN      CT              19:13  3:51 
   15   6/44   EDD GORECKY           249 48 M FARMINGTON      CT              19:39  3:56 
   16   7/44   RON KNAPP             269 44 M WEST HARTFORD   CT              19:47  3:58 
   17   1/16   NANCY BECKER          309 53 F                                 19:54  3:59 
   18   8/44   MITCH BIELENDA          7 45 M SO WINDSOR      CT              20:02  4:01 
   19   9/44   PATRICK MC DERMOTT     59 46 M WEST HARTFORD   CT              20:03  4:01 
   20   4/34   DAVE RADCLIFFE        229 34 M MERIDEN         CT              20:07  4:02 
   21  10/44   GARY HESLIN           252 47 M FARMINGTON      CT              20:10  4:02 
   22   1/25   W BARRIOS             278 51 M SO WINDSOR      CT              20:12  4:03 
   23   1/37   TRACI STEFANIK         66 32 F WEST HARTFORD   CT              20:16  4:04 
   24  11/44   KEN IVES              325 43 M FARMINGTON      CT              20:24  4:05 
   25  12/44   DERIKM JOHWSA         319 44 M HARTFORD        CT              20:29  4:06 
   26  13/44   PETER DRAKOPOULOR     301 42 M                                 20:30  4:06 
   27  14/44   DAN VELTRI            342 40 M MANCHESTER      CT              20:31  4:07 
   28  15/44   LEONARD NELSON        115 48 M HARTFORD        CT              20:32  4:07 
   29  16/44   JOE DAMON             341 45 M MANCHESTER      CT              20:33  4:07 
   30   5/34   SEAN BUTLER           272 39 M HARTFORD        CT              20:34  4:07 
   31   6/34   CHRISTOPHER ALEX       98 36 M KENSINGTON      CT              20:36  4:08 
   32  17/44   PAUL VELLA, MD         76 40 M GLASTONBURY     CT              20:45  4:09 
   33  18/44   PETER BRIGGEMAN       271 43 M MANCHESTER      CT              20:57  4:12 
   34   7/34   JON WEITECHA            3 31 M SPFLD           MA              20:59  4:12 
   35  19/44   TOM BALLACHINO        180 41 M CROMWELL        CT              21:00  4:12 
   36   2/25   JOHN HANLEY            75 53 M WEST HARTFORD   CT              21:05  4:13 
   37   8/34   PETER WERTSCHING       34 39 M GLASTONBURY     CT              21:07  4:14 
   38   9/34   KEVIN TRANBERG        140 33 M ROCKY HILL      CT              21:19  4:16 
   39  20/44   CHUCK ZETTERGREN      304 43 M                                 21:38  4:20 
   40  10/34   JOHN NATALE           227 34 M KILLINGWORTH    CT              21:39  4:20 
   41  11/34   JAMES HOWLAND         266 31 M CHESHIRE        CT              21:40  4:20 
   42   4/25   MICHAEL COLLETTE      334 28 M WINDSOR         CT              21:40  4:20 
   43  21/44   DAVID LEAK             56 46 M NEWINGTON       CT              21:41  4:21 
   44   5/25   MATTHEW SKAHILL       246 22 M HARTFORD        CT              21:43  4:21 
   45   1/30   BETTY REMIGINO-KNAP   267 47 F WEST HARTFORD   CT              21:44  4:21 
   46   2/15   ALEX GOZUN            178 15 M WEST HARTFORD   CT              21:47  4:22 
   47  22/44   BRIAN MC NABOE         91 43 M BURLINGTON      CT              21:51  4:23 
   48  12/34   DAVID FOY              48 35 M WEATOGUE        CT              21:53  4:23 
   49   3/25   ANDREW STOKOE         335 51 M WEST HARTFORD   CT              21:54  4:23 
   50  23/44   KURT PATERNOSTRO      214 44 M MANCHESTER      CT              21:57  4:24 
   51   2/37   DIANA MANN            111 31 F CHESHIRE        CT              22:02  4:25 
   52   3/15   DAVID KNAPP           268 13 M WEST HARTFORD   CT              22:03  4:25 
   53  24/44   SHAUN HARRINGTON      220 41 M ELLINGTON       CT              22:08  4:26 
   54   3/37   NANCY ARENA           226 33 F HARTFORD        CT              22:09  4:26 
   55  13/34   RICK LEUPOLD          303 38 M NEWINGTON       CT              22:10  4:26 
   56   4/15   COLIN PENN             17 14 M VERNON          CT              22:14  4:27 
   57   6/25   PHONG LY              270 28 M WILLINGTON      CT 06278        22:15  4:27 
   58   3/29   VICTORIA FORS         248 27 F WEST HARTFORD   CT              22:21  4:29 
   59  14/34   KEN HALLDEN           338 37 M HARTFORD        CT              22:22  4:29 
   60   4/25   JOEL BECKER           258 53 M CT06716                         22:23  4:29 
   61  15/34   MATTHEW MARSEGLIA     171 33 M SO GLAST        CT              22:24  4:29 
   62  25/44   VINCENT LAUDONE       160 46 M SO GLAST        CT              22:26  4:30 
   63   4/29   SHANNON LINDBERG      280 21 F SOUTHINGTON     CT              22:35  4:31 
   64  16/34   TIM SAVAGE            170 33 M EAST HAMPTON    CT              22:48  4:34 
   65  26/44   DAVID WELCH            69 43 M MANCHESTER      CT              22:48  4:34 
   66   5/25   BOB DACEY             161 53 M VERNON          CT              22:52  4:35 
   67   1/14   TOM BUTTERFIELD        77 65 M WINDSOR         CT              23:03  4:37 
   68   7/25   SETH RATTET           183 24 M MANCHESTER      CT              23:06  4:38 
   69   8/25   LUCIANO JOSE          122 22 M HARTFORD        CT              23:20  4:40 
   70  17/34   STEFAN BUENEMANN      318 32 M FARMINGTON      CT              23:21  4:41 
   71   2/30   JULIA ALLEN           162 43 F WEST GRANBY     CT              23:24  4:41 
   72  18/34   TRAVIS LYTLE          358 30 M WEST HARTFORD   CT              23:25  4:41 
   73   9/25   CRAIG LEWIS            37 27 M HARTFORD        CT              23:33  4:43 
   74   6/25   FRED COHEN             87 57 M AVON            CT              23:38  4:44 
   75   4/37   SUE MANDY             177 36 F WALLINGFORD     CT              23:42  4:45 
   76  19/34   NICHOLAS NASSRA       313 36 M DANBURY         CT              23:44  4:45 
   77   1/8    ZOFIA TUROSZ          233 63 F HARTFORD        CT              23:51  4:47 
   78  27/44   PAUL VIGNATI            2 41 M W SIMSBURY      CT              23:54  4:47 
   79   5/37   THERESA VOYTEK        132 38 F GLASTONBURY     CT              23:55  4:47 
   80  20/34   BRIAN KESSLER         158 34 M WEST HARTFORD   CT              23:57  4:48 
   81   6/37   LISA WARE             134 34 F HAMDEN          CT              24:02  4:49 
   82   5/15   COLBY WELCH            68 11 M MANCHESTER      CT              24:20  4:52 
   83  10/25   KARL KOISTINEN        163 28 M WEST HARTFORD   CT              24:25  4:53 
   84   3/30   VIRGINIA WELCH         67 40 F MANCHESTER      CT              24:27  4:54 
   85  21/34   DAVID DYSON           200 33 M NEWINGTON       CT              24:29  4:54 
   86   7/37   KELLY SMITH           321 33 F BRISTOL         CT              24:34  4:55 
   87   5/29   KERON SMITH           156 26 F HARTFORD        CT              24:36  4:56 
   88   4/30   JILL AHERN              1 40 F WEST HARTFORD   CT              24:36  4:56 
   89  11/25   JASON FUNDERBURK      281 28 M WEST HARTFORD   CT              24:43  4:57 
   90  12/25   PETE CHRZANOWSKI      139 27 M BURLINGTON      CT              24:47  4:58 
   91  28/44   ANDREW RICCI          307 49 M                                 24:50  4:58 
   92  13/25   STANLEY ZIOMEK JR      19 25 M MIDDLETOWN      CT              24:53  4:59 
   93   8/37   JANNA ZAMPSKY         282 36 F WEST HARTFORD   CT              24:57  5:00 
   94   2/14   PASQUALE MARGIOTTA     32 72 M WETHERSFIELD    CT              24:59  5:00 
   95   9/37   SHANNON HAYNES         57 31 F BARKHAMSTED     CT              25:05  5:01 
   96  10/37   JENNIFER PLOURDE       96 31 F GRANBY          CT              25:06  5:02 
   97   3/14   HARVEY STRAUSS        310 60 M NEW YORK        NY              25:06  5:02 
   98  22/34   BILL DERECH            64 32 M WEST HARTFORD   CT              25:13  5:03 
   99  14/25   JIM SOWINSKI          300 27 M MIDDLETOWN      CT              25:15  5:03 
  100  11/37   MARIANNE SKLARSKY     320 35 F BURLINGTON      CT              25:19  5:04 
  101   5/30   GLORIA GOURLEY         24 47 F NORFOLK         CT              25:22  5:05 
  102  15/25   DAVID SALERNO         117 28 M BRISTOL         CT              25:23  5:05 
  103  23/34   STEVE ORLOWSKI        305 37 M NEW BRITAIN     CT              25:25  5:05 
  104  24/34   DAVID MARINI          291 38 M WATERTOWN       CT              25:28  5:06 
  105  25/34   PATRICK CAULEY        121 31 M MANCHESTER      CT              25:30  5:06 
  106   7/25   BOB EFRON             316 51 M WEST HARTFORD   CT              25:31  5:07 
  107   8/25   JOHN LLOYD             46 50 M AVON            CT              25:32  5:07 
  108   4/14   MICHAEL CAREY         230 67 M WETHERSFIELD    CT              25:33  5:07 
  109   6/15   JOSH SKLANKA          326 12 M WATERTOWN       CT              25:34  5:07 
  110   5/14   JAMEAW MAYO           279 60 M BLOOMFLD        CT              25:34  5:07 
  111  29/44   STEVEN BAUMAN          51 40 M WEST HARTFORD   CT              25:37  5:08 
  112  12/37   SARAH STONE           165 36 F KENSINGTON      CT              25:40  5:08 
  113  26/34   ANDREW GEE            277 35 M WEST HARTFORD   CT              25:42  5:09 
  114   6/29   HEATHER MAC DONALD    118 27 F BRISTOL         CT              25:47  5:10 
  115  13/37   MARIA CLEARY          110 36 F SUFFIELD        CT              25:59  5:12 
  116   6/14   MANFRED KANDSCHUR      54 71 M BLOOMFIELD      CT              25:59  5:12 
  117   6/30   LORI SYLVESTER        145 46 F SO WINDSOR      CT              26:01  5:13 
  118  16/25   NICHOLAS MOTTO        299 25 M ENFIELD         CT              26:02  5:13 
  119  14/37   KRISTINA JOHNSON       15 34 F WEST HARTFORD   CT              26:06  5:14 
  120   9/25   BOB WARDWELL          256 55 M DURHAM          CT              26:07  5:14 
  121   7/30   KATHRYN LAUDONE       159 45 F SO GLAST        CT              26:09  5:14 
  122   8/30   GEORGIA PANAGOPOLDS     8 43 F BERLIN          CT              26:14  5:15 
  123   2/16   PAT MARIANO           240 50 F CHESHIRE        CT              26:18  5:16 
  124   7/29   CHRISTINA MARIANO     241 21 F CHESHIRE        CT              26:21  5:17 
  125  30/44   DANIEL SALAZAR        222 44 M WEST HARTFORD   CT              26:22  5:17 
  126  31/44   STEVEN LASCHEVER       99 45 M WEST HARTFORD   CT              26:37  5:20 
  127   3/16   JUDY PIERSON          315 57 F WEST HARTFORD   CT              26:48  5:22 
  128   8/29   KERLY ACOSTA           12 25 F MEDFORD         MA              26:49  5:22 
  129   9/29   JENNIFER KINNEY       114 29 F FARMINGTON      CT              26:57  5:24 
  130  17/25   JERRY GRABOWY         221 26 M PLAINVILLE      CT              26:58  5:24 
  131  15/37   CHRISTINA LASCHEVER   100 36 F WEST HARTFORD   CT              27:04  5:25 
  132  32/44   LARRIE MEYER           39 41 M MADISON         CT              27:04  5:25 
  133  10/25   MICHAEL BUSHIO        239 50 M SOMERS          CT              27:06  5:26 
  134  10/29   JENNIFER ELLINGWOOD   312 22 F                                 27:09  5:26 
  135   4/16   ROSE FAMIGLIETTI      113 53 F WETHERSFIELD    CT              27:10  5:26 
  136  11/29   LAUREN BARBER          40 23 F WINDSOR         CT              27:11  5:27 
  137  27/34   TOM PACHLER            52 36 M FARMINGTON      CT              27:15  5:27 
  138  11/25   MARIO HASZ            265 53 M CROWMELL        CT              27:17  5:28 
  139  28/34   R DARCHE              340 39 M WEATOGUE        CT              27:19  5:28 
  140  12/25   RICHARD ZBROZEK       324 55 M BERLIN          CT              27:20  5:28 
  141   1/10   TES COHEN              89 17 F AVON            CT              27:20  5:28 
  142   7/15   JEFF BROWN            345 18 M WEST SIMSBURY   CT              27:21  5:29 
  143   2/10   HOLLY SARKISSIAN      191 15 F WEST HARTFORD   CT              27:24  5:29 
  144  16/37   LAURIEN SANTOS        133 39 F GLASTONBURY     CT              27:26  5:30 
  145  12/29   SABRINA HOWARD        314 24 F                                 27:28  5:30 
  146  13/29   PATRICIA RIVERA        81 29 F BROOKLINE       MA              27:28  5:30 
  147  17/37   MICHELLE LYNCH        317 39 F NEWINGTON       CT              27:29  5:30 
  148  33/44   WILLIAM MEYER          38 47 M EAST HTFD       CT              27:32  5:31 
  149  14/29   AMY WEIGARD           275 28 F WEST HARTFORD   CT              27:42  5:33 
  150  18/25   MATT BUSHIOR          298 24 M                                 27:49  5:34 
  151  13/25   KEVIN BRENNAN           4 50 M MIDDLETOWN      CT              27:50  5:34 
  152   8/15   AUSTIN COHEN           88 13 M AVON            CT              27:51  5:35 
  153  19/25   JASON LATUYETTE       243 26 M ENFIELD         CT              27:51  5:35 
  154  18/37   CHIARA MEDINA         302 39 F PLAINVILLE      CT              28:10  5:38 
  155  29/34   RALPH MELISO           23 36 M AMSTON          CT              28:19  5:40 
  156  15/29   SUSAN GRAYSON          49 29 F MIDDLETOWN      CT              28:27  5:42 
  157  14/25   GARY JOHNSON          255 57 M DURHAM          CT              28:27  5:42 
  158   9/30   MARI SALAZAR          223 42 F WEST HARTFORD   CT              28:29  5:42 
  159  20/25   STEVEN DEBIASE          6 27 M PLANTSVILLE     CT              28:31  5:43 
  160  21/25   DAVID GIAMPIETRO      357 28 M CLIFTON         NJ              28:51  5:47 
  161   3/10   JULIE SYLVESTER       148 19 F SO WINDSOR      CT              28:57  5:48 
  162  16/29   SUSAN AIEZZA          103 22 F MANCHESTER      CT              29:04  5:49 
  163   9/15   BILLY LYNN            264 10 M ANDOVER         CT              29:06  5:50 
  164  17/29   MARY SADANAGA         207 27 F BRISTOL         CT              29:08  5:50 
  165  19/37   CHRISTINE ANTURES     124 30 F HARTFORD        CT              29:11  5:51 
  166  34/44   WILLIAM SARDELLA, M    65 44 M HARTFORD        CT              29:13  5:51 
  167  35/44   JERRY LYNN            263 41 M ANDOVER         CT              29:20  5:52 
  168   5/16   JULIE SMITH           323 50 F WINDSOR         CT              29:21  5:53 
  169  10/30   DEBBIE NALLEY         175 46 F AVON            CT              29:27  5:54 
  170  10/15   BOBBY PETTIT          149 11 M SO WINDSOR      CT              29:34  5:55 
  171  18/29   KATE BARTUS           276 28 F WEST HARTFORD   CT              29:47  5:58 
  172  11/15   KYLE PENN              16 10 M VERNON          CT              29:54  5:59 
  173  36/44   BILL PENN              13 46 M ANDOVER         CT              30:06  6:02 
  174  15/25   KEVIN BYRNES           90 53 M BETHEL          CT              30:16  6:04 
  175  16/25   STEVE GORSS           254 52 M WEST HARTFORD   CT              30:17  6:04 
  176   6/16   MARILYN WOLFE          33 53 F WETHERSFIELD    CT              30:18  6:04 
  177  20/37   DENICE LINDBERG       143 30 F CANTON          CT              30:18  6:04 
  178  37/44   BRAD SYLVESTER        146 47 M SO WINDSOR      CT              30:23  6:05 
  179   2/8    LINDA LABBADIA        206 64 F WEST HARTFORD   CT              30:25  6:05 
  180  19/29   CHRISTINE BARTUS      120 29 F WETHERSFIELD    CT              30:41  6:09 
  181  30/34   CLARK FINLEY          119 31 M WETHERSFIELD    CT              30:42  6:09 
  182  38/44   DAVID NASSAN          179 40 M WEST HARTFORD   CT              30:43  6:09 
  183  21/37   JANE HAINES            41 39 F WEST GRANBY     CT              30:45  6:09 
  184  39/44   PETER HAINES           42 41 M WEST GRANBY     CT              31:00  6:12 
  185  20/29   KAREN WOJCIK          128 26 F BROAD BROOK     CT              31:01  6:13 
  186  31/34   JOE CAGGIANO           94 35 M BRISTOL         CT              31:09  6:14 
  187  12/15   WILHELM MEVIE         261 08 M SIMSBURY        CT              31:43  6:21 
  188  40/44   MATT MEDE             257 44 M SIMSBURY        CT              31:44  6:21 
  189  22/37   CAROLYN VARLEY         93 31 F BRISTOL         CT              31:44  6:21 
  190  11/30   PATRICIA DESIMONE     228 45 F COVENTRY        CT 8            31:58  6:24 
  191  23/37   CHERYL SAWINA          82 37 F MANCHESTER      CT              32:10  6:26 
  192  21/29   REBECCA HOLLERAN      198 27 F BRISTOL         CT              32:17  6:28 
  193  24/37   MEEGAN MARTIN         199 39 F BRISTOL         CT              32:22  6:29 
  194  22/29   WHITNEY BROWN         195 23 F W SIMSBURY      CT              32:23  6:29 
  195  12/30   SUE GRIFFIN           297 47 F VERNON          CT              32:23  6:29 
  196  13/30   APRIL GUZZO            25 48 F WINDSOR         CT              32:33  6:31 
  197  13/15   REGGIE CLARK          328 09 M GLASTONBURY     CT              32:50  6:34 
  198  25/37   ROBIN SCHWARTZ        129 31 F MIDDLETOWN      CT              32:54  6:35 
  199  32/34   ERIC SCHWARTZ         130 30 M MIDDLETOWN      CT              33:56  6:48 
  200  17/25   WALTER KALWAT          92 51 M PLAINVILLE      CT              34:02  6:49 
  201  26/37   SAMANTHA AINUDDIN     290 30 F BRISTOL         CT              34:36  6:56 
  202  14/30   JEAN PETTIT           151 45 F SO WINDSOR      CT              34:56  7:00 
  203  41/44   MARIO RICOZZI         126 43 M BRANFORD        CT              35:28  7:06 
  204  18/25   KENNETH RATLET        154 51 M MANCHESTER      CT              35:38  7:08 
  205  27/37   CARLA MARLANO         322 32 F NEWINGTON       CT              36:14  7:15 
  206  15/30   CONNIE BIRD           234 42 F ROCKY HILL      CT              36:44  7:21 
  207   4/10   EMILY SYLVESTER       147 19 F SO WINDSOR      CT              36:53  7:23 
  208   5/10   JENNA PETTIT          150 12 F SO WINDSOR      CT              36:56  7:24 
  209   7/14   JOE NALLEY            174 61 M AVON            CT              36:57  7:24 
  210  16/30   LYNN FIDLER           187 49 F GLASTONBURY     CT              37:41  7:33 
  211  28/37   SILCO EDZILDA         123 34 F EAST HTFD       CT              37:52  7:35 
  212   8/14   JOHN MC MANUS          72 75 M WINDSOR         CT              37:58  7:36 
  213  22/25   ERIC HARTUNG          197 25 M HARTFORD        CT              38:12  7:39 
  214  23/29   CLAIRE HEARN          173 25 F NEW BRITAIN     CT              40:46  8:10 
  215   9/14   WILLIAM LININGSTON     70 67 M WEST HARTFORD   CT              40:46  8:10 
  216  29/37   JILL SWEENEY           35 32 F CHICOPEE        MA              41:27  8:18 
  217  30/37   LAURIE BALLACHINO     181 38 F CROMWELL        CT              41:28  8:18 
  218  17/30   KATHY CARUSO          242 46 F LEBANON         CT              41:29  8:18 
  219   6/10   SARAH MCCAFFERY-MEY   238 17 F EAST HTFD       CT              41:39  8:20 
  220  14/15   CHRIS BALLACHINO      182 12 M CROMWELL        CT              41:40  8:20 
  221   7/10   VALERIE CAPPA         337 11 F GLASTONBURY     CT              41:42  8:21 
  222  42/44   JOSEPH CAPPA          213 41 M HARTFORD        CT              41:43  8:21 
  223  18/30   GINA PATERNOSTRO      215 41 F MANCHESTER      CT              41:58  8:24 
  224  24/29   SIDNEY WONG           116 28 F PLAINVILLE      CT              42:13  8:27 
  225  19/25   DAVID BROWN           194 54 M W SIMSBURY      CT              42:20  8:28 
  226  20/25   ROBERT ROWELLA        157 54 M MANCHESTER      CT              42:32  8:31 
  227  25/29   CATHERINE CHAN        185 26 F BRISTOL         CT              42:40  8:32 
  228  23/25   PATRICK SMITH         184 27 M FARMINGTON      CT              42:41  8:33 
  229  10/14   SHELDON COHEN          95 73 M BLOOMFIELD      CT              43:42  8:45 
  230  31/37   KELLY JO CALLAGHAN-   296 30 F WEST HARTFORD   CT              43:51  8:47 
  231   3/8    ANNA MCMANUS          339 66 F WINDSOR         CT              44:14  8:51 
  232  32/37   ANDREA SCAFURI          5 30 F CANTON          CT              44:33  8:55 
  233  21/25   JOHN WELCH            208 59 M HARTFORD        CT              44:39  8:56 
  234  22/25   DICK AGNE             331 56 M                                 44:40  8:56 
  235  19/30   ELLIE PENN             14 49 F ANDOVER         CT              44:41  8:57 
  236  26/29   KAREN AGNE            330 24 F ROCKY HILL      CT              46:00  9:12 
  237   7/16   SUSAN AGNE            329 50 F ROCKY HILL      CT              45:22  9:05 
  238   8/10   ALEXA TARANTINO       211 09 F WEST HARTFORD   CT              46:05  9:13 
  239   9/10   MARIA GRADANTE        327 13 F                                 46:06  9:14 
  240   4/8    LIBBY REINHART         84 61 F AVON            CT              46:37  9:20 
  241  11/14   RON REINHART           83 61 M AVON            CT              47:00  9:24 
  242  23/25   MARK FIDLER           186 53 M GLASTONBURY     CT              47:00  9:24 
  243          report to computer   2206                                      47:02  9:25 
  244   8/16   ARLENE SNYDER         293 57 F AMSTON          CT              47:02  9:25 
  245   9/16   MARIE RATTET          155 50 F MANCHESTER      CT              47:20  9:28 
  246  33/34   GARY DONCH            131 39 M GLASTONBURY     CT              47:21  9:29 
  247  24/25   BERI BYCHOLSKI        172 26 M HARTFORD        CT              48:04  9:37 
  248  15/15   ALEX DEMINGUEZ        232 08 M WINDSOR         CT              48:25  9:41 
  249  27/29   MELISSA FACAS         153 26 F MANCHESTER      CT              48:25  9:41 
  250  43/44   YURI DOMINGUEZ        294 40 M                 CT              48:28  9:42 
  251  20/30   VIRGINIA DOMINGEZ     237 42 F WINDSOR         CT              48:39  9:44 
  252  33/37   JEANNINE MADEROSIAN   219 32 F ELLINGTON       CT              48:40  9:44 
  253   5/8    REBA NASSAU           273 64 F AVON            CT              48:41  9:45 
  254  12/14   ART NASSAU            274 67 M AVON            CT              48:58  9:48 
  255  13/14   ROBERT MITCHED        127 63 M WINDSOR         CT              49:01  9:49 
  256  24/25   FRANK NIESSEN         109 56 M STAFFORD SPGS   CT              49:15  9:51 
  257  21/30   SUSANNE YEAKEL        108 45 F WEST HARTFORD   CT              49:52  9:59 
  258  22/30   PATRICIA MEDE         259 44 F SIMSBURY        CT              49:54  9:59 
  259  10/10   ANNMARIE MEDE         260 06 F SIMSBURY        CT              49:58 10:00 
  260  10/16   CANDACE HALL           18 53 F NEWINGTON       CT              50:03 10:01 
  261  23/30   ROBIN CROSSLEY        138 45 F MANCHESTER      CT              50:20 10:04 
  262   6/8    ANNE BOULAOWE         262 60 F NEW BRITAIN     CT              50:21 10:05 
  263  24/30   MEG GEARY-DELORETO    188 48 F WEST HARTFORD   CT              50:48 10:10 
  264  25/30   KATHLEEN ALLEY        189 46 F WEST HARTFORD   CT              50:50 10:10 
  265  28/29   BECKY KEPARITIS       107 27 F THOMASTON       CT              50:57 10:12 
  266  11/16   PAT KEPARUTIS         106 55 F THOMASTON       CT              50:58 10:12 
  267  12/16   MARYLOU WELCH         209 55 F HARTFORD        CT              51:00 10:12 
  268   7/8    PEGGY ZURIP           344 60 F HARTFORD        CT              51:05 10:13 
  269  26/30   ANGELA PETRONIO       218 48 F CHESHIRE        CT              52:20 10:28 
  270  27/30   LAURA KLEIN           216 48 F WEST HARTFORD   CT              52:26 10:30 
  271          REPORT               2211                                      52:47 10:34 
  272  28/30   BRITTY HELDEN         343 40 F HARTFORD        CT              52:47 10:34 
  273  34/37   ELIA ACOSTA           164 31 F HARTFORD        CT              52:53 10:35 
  274  29/29   TANYA FORSYTHE        136 26 F WETHERSFIELD    CT              52:54 10:35 
  275   8/8    RITA HIGGINS          205 64 F EAST HTFD       CT              52:54 10:35 
  276  35/37   NOLA DZEN             137 35 F SO WINDSOR      CT              52:55 10:35 
  277  13/16   RUTH CAMOSCI          135 50 F NEWINGTON       CT              52:56 10:36 
  278  36/37   MELANIE CUCCHI        225 36 F PORTLAND        CT              52:56 10:36 
  279  44/44   ROBERT COHEN          167 48 M WEST HARTFORD   CT              55:05 11:01 
  280  14/16   CAROL RAFFEY          292 54 F AMSTON          CT              55:06 11:02 
  281  15/16   SUSAN RAPPORT         235 55 F ROCKY HILL      CT              55:24 11:05 
  282  37/37   MELISSA SHAFFER        43 30 F MANCHESTER      CT              57:13 11:27 
  283  34/34   MICHAEL SHAFFER        44 33 M MANCHESTER      CT              57:13 11:27 
  284  25/25   HENDRICK FACAS        152 29 M MANCHESTER      CT              57:36 11:32 
  285  29/30   KATHLEEN REED         125 43 F ESSEX           CT              57:37 11:32 
  286  25/25   MR FRANK TELO         333 53 M ESSEX           CT              57:54 11:35 
  287  30/30   ROXANNE HOSKING       204 45 F ANDOVER         CT            1:00:21 12:05 
  288  14/14   JERRY REED            283 60 M ESSEX           CT            1:02:43 12:33 
  289  16/16   MRS FRANK TELO        332 57 F ESSEX           CT            1:02:50 12:34 

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com