HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

13th Deary Memorial
Putnam, CT - 5 Miles

August 10, 2002

OVERALL WINNERS

Keith Kelly - 24:11
Stephanie O'Reilly -  29:43

Timing & Results by:
SNERRO


A perfect day to burn.  The roads, that is.  And burn is what they
did at this 13th annual Deary Memorial Road Race.  After a 4:20
first mile, they slowed to a more human-like pace but Keith Kelly
and Stephane O’Reilly out burned their respective fields. 
The top 2 men set new course records but Kelly truly won by a nose.
Results by SNERRO, LLC
PLACE FIRST         LAST             A/S       TIME           DIVISION           PACE
1     KEITH         KELLY            24M       24:11:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 4:50:12
2     PAUL          REILLY           22M       24:11.10       Men's   Open,  20-29 4:50:12
3     GIDEON        MUTISYA          37M       24:59:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39   4:59:48
4     ERIC          BONNETTE         23M       25:33:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 5:06:36
5     CHAD          JOHNSON          26M       25:43:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 5:08:36
6     RYAN          CARRARA          25M       26:07:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 5:13:24
7     CHRISTOPHER   ANDREW           19M       26:17:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 5:15:24
8     NAT           WIBBERLEY        24M       26:31:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 5:18:12
9     JONPAUL       MANDELBURG       17M       26:49:00       Men's   Junior,<19   5:21:48
10    BRETON        BONNETTE         17M       27:13:00       Men's   Junior,<19   5:26:36
11    JOSEPH        ANASTASIO        41M       27:18:00       Men's   Master,40-49 5:27:36
12    JAMES         BOLWELL          32M       28:05:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39   5:37:00
13    NATE          PALUCK           19M       28:36:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 5:43:12
14    DANIEL        MICKUS           27M       29:05:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 5:49:00
15    KEITH         PELLERIN         37M       29:17:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39   5:51:24
16    MIKE          LECHENE          47M       29:40:00       Men's   Master,40-49 5:56:00
17    NICK          JACKSON          30M       29:43:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39   5:56:36
18    STEPHANIE     OREILLY          24F       29:43:00       Women's Open,  20-29 5:56:36
19    CHAD          TATSEY           18M       29:49:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 5:57:48
20    ZACK          CLARK            16M       29:50:00       Men's   Junior,<19   5:58:00
21    MICHAEL       MUNROE           43M       29:54:00       Men's   Master,40-49 5:58:48
22    BRAD          COURTOIS         18M       30:15:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 6:03:00
23    CHRISTY       CARRARA          27F       30:23:00       Women's Open,  20-29 6:04:36
24    TIM           SMITH            54M       30:27:00       Men's   Grand  Master50-59   6:05:24
25    JAIMASON      MCREYNOLDS       15M       30:30:00       Men's   Junior,<19   6:06:00
26    EDDIE         ECKARD           37M       30:32:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39   6:06:24
27    MILT          SCHUMACHER       57M       30:48:00       Men's   Grand  Master50-59   6:09:36
28    CINDY         POMEROY          41F       31:08:00       Women's Master,40-49 6:13:36
29    WAYNE         JOLLEY           51M       31:09:00       Men's   Grand  Master50-59   6:13:48
30    MIKE          DARIGAN          50M       31:20:00       Men's   Grand  Master50-59   6:16:00
31    KEVIN         MCCOY            46M       31:30:00       Men's   Master,40-49 6:18:00
32    MARY          LAMMI            46F       31:32:00       Women's Master,40-49 6:18:24
33    TOM           CURRY            39M       31:58:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39   6:23:36
34    EDD           GORECKY          48M       32:34:00       Men's   Master,40-49 6:30:48
35    JILL          VOLLWEILER       34F       32:44:00       Women's Sub    Master30-39   6:32:48
36    SCOTT         DESLONGCHAMPS    32M       32:45:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39   6:33:00
37    PAUL          CAPRERA          19M       32:46:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 6:33:12
38    NICK          POPIAK           45M       32:47:00       Men's   Master,40-49 6:33:24
39    DICK          AMATO            63M       32:51:00       Men's   Senior,60-69 6:34:12
40    PAULETTE      BOLTON           42F       32:53:00       Women's Master,40-49 6:34:36
41    SCOTT         SAUCIER          30M       32:59:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39   6:35:48
42    ROGER         DAVIS            41M       33:12:00       Men's   Master,40-49 6:38:24
43    DEXTER        GOYETTE          56M       33:12:00       Men's   Grand  Master50-59   6:38:24
44    JOSHUA        POTHIER          25M       33:16:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 6:39:12
45    MIKE          HERLIHY          44M       33:18:00       Men's   Master,40-49 6:39:36
46    JIM           THARP            41M       33:23:00       Men's   Master,40-49 6:40:36
47    MARIAN        BIGELOW          29F       33:33:00       Women's Open,  20-29 6:42:36
48    JEFF          JOSLYN           20M       33:35:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 6:43:00
49    DANIEL        RAVENELLE        49M       33:37:00       Men's   Master,40-49 6:43:24
50    TODD          DESLONGCHAMPS    28M       33:48:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 6:45:36
51    RYAN          MURDOCH          14M       33:54:00       Men's   Junior,<19   6:46:48
52    KIRSTEN       RIGNEY           27F       34:08:00       Women's Open,  20-29 6:49:36
53    ROB           CAPRERA          47M       34:13:00       Men's   Master,40-49 6:50:36
54    TOM           LEE              54M       34:17:00       Men's   Grand  Master50-59   6:51:24
55    HOWARD        SACHS            42M       34:21:00       Men's   Master,40-49 6:52:12
56    ROBERT        TOMAS            42M       34:33:00       Men's   Master,40-49 6:54:36
57    LAURENCE      PRENTISS         26M       34:53:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 6:58:36
58    CHRISTOPHER   STOCKDALE        47M       34:54:00       Men's   Master,40-49 6:58:48
59    JOHN          SACREY           50M       34:56:00       Men's   Grand  Master50-59   6:59:12
60    GLENN         CONVERSE         41M       34:57:00       Men's   Master,40-49 6:59:24
61    JOHN          FOLSOM           54M       34:59:00       Men's   Grand  Master50-59   6:59:48
62    MONIQUE       WOLANIN          33F       35:00:00       Women's Sub    Master30-39   7:00:00
63    PETER         JOHNSTON         48M       35:05:00       Men's   Master,40-49 7:01:00
64    KELLY         ROBISON          33F       35:06:00       Women's Sub    Master30-39   7:01:12
65    JEFF          SAVNSSON         18M       35:08:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 7:01:36
66    ROBIN         SHEEDY           28F       35:12:00       Women's Open,  20-29 7:02:24
67    CHARLIE       YESCOTT          61M       35:13:00       Men's   Senior,60-69 7:02:36
68    EDWIN         PECK             43M       35:17:00       Men's   Master,40-49 7:03:24
69    FJOHN         BARTOLOMEI       49M       35:27:00       Men's   Master,40-49 7:05:24
70    ROBERT        MAYER            51M       35:42:00       Men's   Grand  Master50-59   7:08:24
71    ANDY          GLOVER           35M       36:00:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39   7:12:00
72    JAMES         KOKERNAK         32M       36:23:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39   7:16:36
73    NICK          BELLERIVE        37M       36:32:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39   7:18:24
74    ALYSON        BARNET           25F       36:33:00       Women's Open,  20-29 7:18:36
75    BRIAN         BESHAW           28M       36:35:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 7:19:00
76    JOHN          RIGNEY           30M       36:36:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39   7:19:12
77    BEN           DAVIDSON         32M       36:40:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39   7:20:00
78    TREVOR        RENAUD           33M       36:46:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39   7:21:12
79    ART           FRENCH           64M       36:49:00       Men's   Senior,60-69 7:21:48
80    MARY          POWERS           40F       36:51:00       Women's Master,40-49 7:22:12
81    KIM           BELLERIVE        34F       36:54:00       Women's Sub    Master30-39   7:22:48
82    DAWN          RATHBONE         20F       36:55:00       Women's Open,  20-29 7:23:00
83    RANDY         HUHN             41M       36:56:00       Men's   Master,40-49 7:23:12
84    EROC          AMDERSEM         39M       37:00:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39   7:24:00
85    KEN           HUNTER           48M       37:00:00       Men's   Master,40-49 7:24:00
86    KEVIN         HAGGE            45M       37:10:00       Men's   Master,40-49 7:26:00
87    ROBERT        PETERSON         38M       37:14:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39   7:26:48
88    PHILIP        MARKOVICH        40M       37:14:00       Men's   Master,40-49 7:26:48
89    BOB           PERKINS          44M       37:16:00       Men's   Master,40-49 7:27:12
90    BRANDON       MERSON           15M       37:18:00       Men's   Junior,<19   7:27:36
91    KIRK          DESLONGCHAMPS    35M       37:19:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39   7:27:48
92    DOUGLAS       ZIMMERMAN        45M       37:20:00       Men's   Master,40-49 7:28:00
93    JOHN          SLOAN            45M       37:36:00       Men's   Master,40-49 7:31:12
94    ROBERT        BREAULT          33M       37:47:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39   7:33:24
95    DEVIN         SIBSON           15M       37:58:00       Men's   Junior,<19   7:35:36
96    JAME          MALONEY          48M       38:01:00       Men's   Master,40-49 7:36:12
97    BRAD          HERLIHY          21M       38:10:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 7:38:00
98    JOSEPH        KONESNI          22M       38:26:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 7:41:12
99    PATRICK       DEARY            13M       38:29:00       Men's   Junior,<19   7:41:48
100   RICK          BONNETTE         49M       38:31:00       Men's   Master,40-49 7:42:12
101   STEPHEN       KRIKSTONE        54M       38:33:00       Men's   Grand  Master50-59   7:42:36
102   PADRAIG       CAROLAN          21M       38:45:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 7:45:00
103   PATRICIA      OBRIEN           42F       38:47:00       Women's Master,40-49 7:45:24
104   DENIIS        ZAJEHOWSKI       59M       38:51:00       Men's   Grand  Master50-59   7:46:12
105   SCOTT         GERVAIS          30M       38:53:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39   7:46:36
106   AMY           PAIGE            32F       39:01:00       Women's Sub    Master30-39   7:48:12
107   KEVIN         LABARGE          43M       39:05:00       Men's   Master,40-49 7:49:00
108   BILLY         BONNETTE         12M       39:13:00       Men's   Youth, <13   7:50:36
109   JOAN          MCGUIRE          47F       39:24:00       Women's Master,40-49 7:52:48
110   ERIN          FAUCHER          18F       39:25:00       Women's Open,  20-29 7:53:00
111   JUDITH        MARUCA           39F       39:35:00       Women's Sub    Master30-39   7:55:00
112   DANNY         GOYETTE          40M       39:39:00       Men's   Master,40-49 7:55:48
113   JOHN          RYAN             54M       39:43:00       Men's   Grand  Master50-59   7:56:36
114   RANDY         SCHLEGEL         48M       39:54:00       Men's   Master,40-49 7:58:48
115   MELANIE       LAMPARELLI       24F       39:56:00       Women's Open,  20-29 7:59:12
116   EMILY         PEOSE            15F       40:01:00       Women's Junior,<19   8:00:12
117   AMIE          BARTLETT         53M       40:05:00       Men's   Grand  Master50-59   8:01:00
118   LISA          MURAY            38F       40:07:00       Women's Sub    Master30-39   8:01:24
119   TRACY         TREMBLAY         33F       40:15:00       Women's Sub    Master30-39   8:03:00
120   MARK          DIFRANCO         47M       40:16:00       Men's   Master,40-49 8:03:12
121   TERRY         MOYLAND          44F       40:26:00       Women's Master,40-49 8:05:12
122   CHRISTINE     MATTERN          34F       40:33:00       Women's Sub    Master30-39   8:06:36
123   KAREN         GOYETTE          48F       40:35:00       Women's Master,40-49 8:07:00
124   KURT          KERN             32M       40:40:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39   8:08:00
125   JENNIFER      LARGILLE         25F       40:44:00       Women's Open,  20-29 8:08:48
126   NICHOLE       DANIS            26F       40:45:00       Women's Open,  20-29 8:09:00
127   DAVID         BERNARD          32M       40:47:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39   8:09:24
128   FRANK         CORDEN           41M       41:07:00       Men's   Master,40-49 8:13:24
129   BRIAN         ANDSTROM         46M       41:07:00       Men's   Master,40-49 8:13:24
130   PATRICA       LAUCKS           37F       41:07:00       Women's Sub    Master30-39   8:13:24
131   BETSY         SUPPLES          42F       41:12:00       Women's Master,40-49 8:14:24
132   DONALD        COURTEMANCHE     46M       41:16:00       Men's   Master,40-49 8:15:12
133   EVE           THARP            43F       41:29:00       Women's Master,40-49 8:17:48
134   RICH          MOSLEY           60M       41:30:00       Men's   Senior,60-69 8:18:00
135   STEVE         DURAND           34M       42:01:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39   8:24:12
136   CHRISTOPHER   BONNETTE         10M       42:06:00       Men's   Youth, <13   8:25:12
137   JUDY          MCGRATH          60F       42:10:00       Women's Senior,60-69 8:26:00
138   GENE MICHAEL  DEARY            39M       42:11:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39    8:26:12
139   MICHAEL       DEARY            51M       42:11:00       Men's   Grand  Master50-59   8:26:12
140   TODD          SEABOLD          36M       42:12:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39   8:26:24
141   JOSEPH        PALUMBO          57M       42:17:00       Men's   Grand  Master50-59   8:27:24
142   JUDY          CAMMER           38F       42:26:00       Women's Sub    Master30-39   8:29:12
143   MARC          CERRONE          32M       42:28:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39   8:29:36
144   DOANNE        BARRY            40F       42:31:00       Women's Master,40-49 8:30:12
145   RUSSELL       JOHNDROW         29M       42:39:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 8:31:48
146   TODD          PARCINSKI        28M       42:46:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 8:33:12
147   CHRISTOPHER   LUPIEN           19M       43:00:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 8:36:00
148   KRISTIN       FRATHBONE        21F       43:07:00       Women's Open,  20-29 8:37:24
149   JEANNE        HARRINGTON       21F       43:13:00       Women's Open,  20-29 8:38:36
150   DAN           JACOBS           66M       43:24:00       Men's   Senior,60-69 8:40:48
151   LOIS          ALEXANDER        49F       43:27:00       Women's Master,40-49 8:41:24
152   JAMES         ST JEAND         44M       43:28:00       Men's   Master,40-49 8:41:36
153   NORMA         VUIVAR ORUM      39F       43:32:00       Women's Sub    Master30-39    8:42:24
154   RONALD        ALBEE            62M       43:34:00       Men's   Senior,60-69 8:42:48
155   ANGELA        PULIAFICO        22F       43:46:00       Women's Open,  20-29 8:45:12
156   MICHAEL       BASELY           26M       43:51:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 8:46:12
157   KEVIN         KASSAS           26M       43:52:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 8:46:24
158   SARAH         SMITH            17F       43:54:00       Women's Junior,<19   8:46:48
159   MICHAELEEN    HAESELER         55F       43:54:00       Women's Grand  Master50-59   8:46:48
160   ELIZABETH     KASSAB           24F       43:55:00       Women's Open,  20-29 8:47:00
161   CARL          LAHTI            34M       44:10:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39   8:50:00
162   SARAH         SOKOIOSKI        16F       44:13:00       Women's Junior,<19   8:50:36
163   SANDY         COLLINS          47F       44:15:00       Women's Master,40-49 8:51:00
164   LUKE          MAYO             26M       44:19:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 8:51:48
165   MIKE          POWERS           23M       44:38:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 8:55:36
166   JASON         CODERRE          19M       44:38:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 8:55:36
167   COLLEEN       TAYLOR           24F       44:47:00       Women's Open,  20-29 8:57:24
168   ERNEST        CEFNOIR          40M       44:54:00       Men's   Master,40-49 8:58:48
169   JOHN          HERLIHY          11M       44:54:00       Men's   Youth, <13   8:58:48
170   RAY           MARTIN           36M       45:00:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39   9:00:00
171   RENE          MORIN            53M       45:15:00       Men's   Grand  Master50-59   9:03:00
172   PATRICIA      HOLMES           44F       45:16:00       Women's Master,40-49 9:03:12
173   LISA          TORCHIA          36F       45:17:00       Women's Sub    Master30-39   9:03:24
174   ELAINE        LABARGE          46F       45:23:00       Women's Master,40-49 9:04:36
175   ROBERT        FORTIN           40M       45:28:00       Men's   Master,40-49 9:05:36
176   BROOKE        BONNETTE         13F       45:31:00       Women's Junior,<19   9:06:12
177   HEATHER       BESHAW           27F       45:36:00       Women's Open,  20-29 9:07:12
178   PAMELA        WELLS            52F       45:39:00       Women's Grand  Master50-59   9:07:48
179   MELISSA       JOHNDROW         26F       45:46:00       Women's Open,  20-29 9:09:12
180   AMY           WILLIAMS         29F       45:49:00       Women's Open,  20-29 9:09:48
181   ALYSSA        MONACO           17F       46:02:00       Women's Junior,<19   9:12:24
182   JENN          NEFF             17F       46:02:00       Women's Junior,<19   9:12:24
183   HEIDE         RANDOLPH         33F       46:07:00       Women's Sub    Master30-39   9:13:24
184   MICHELLE      BRODEUR          34F       46:22:00       Women's Sub    Master30-39   9:16:24
185   GLORIA        BOUGHER          48F       46:25:00       Women's Master,40-49 9:17:00
186   JENNIFER      COLLINS          32F       46:37:00       Women's Sub    Master30-39   9:19:24
187   MARSHA BEAN   SOKOLOSKI        50F       46:54:00       Women's Grand  Master50-59    9:22:48
188   TRANG         BONNETTE         43F       46:56:00       Women's Master,40-49 9:23:12
189   KYLE          FILLMORE         12M       47:13:00       Men's   Youth, <13   9:26:36
190   RENEE         THERRIEN         33F       47:13:00       Women's Sub    Master30-39   9:26:36
191   MICHAEL       DEARY JR         32M       47:14:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39            9:26:48
192   BILL          SHEEK            42M       47:19:00       Men's   Master,40-49 9:27:48
193   FRANKLIN      CONVERSE         70M       47:21:00       Men's   Veteran70    &       Over     9:28:12
194   JENNIFER      GLOVER           30F       47:46:00       Women's Sub    Master30-39   9:33:12
195   BONNIE        ALEXANDER        25F       47:48:00       Women's Open,  20-29 9:33:36
196   JAMES         TALAGA           28M       47:54:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 9:34:48
197   KULE          FORTIN           12M       48:04:00       Men's   Youth, <13   9:36:48
198   LINDA         BONNETTE         44F       48:06:00       Women's Master,40-49 9:37:12
199   PATTY         THIBEAULT        35F       48:08:00       Women's Sub    Master30-39   9:37:36
200   SHAWN         JOHNSTON         42M       48:16:00       Men's   Master,40-49 9:39:12
201   ANDREW        BONNETTE         11M       48:17:00       Men's   Youth, <13   9:39:24
202   LINDA         JOHNSON          42F       48:21:00       Women's Master,40-49 9:40:12
203   KRISTYN       WELLINGHAUSEN    29F       48:24:00       Women's Open,  20-29 9:40:48
204   DENNIS        DEARY            29M       48:35:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 9:43:00
205   JUSTIN        HERLIHY          25M       48:38:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 9:43:36
206   KELLY         HUNT             38F       48:40:00       Women's Sub    Master30-39   9:44:00
207   WM            PIASECKI         41M       48:40:00       Men's   Master,40-49 9:44:00
208   RENEE         REIMER           44F       48:44:00       Women's Master,40-49 9:44:48
209   LORI          CHARRON          30F       48:45:00       Women's Sub    Master30-39   9:45:00
210   DAWN          POIRIER          31F       48:46:00       Women's Sub    Master30-39   9:45:12
211   SHERYL        KEMPAIN          52F       48:51:00       Women's Grand  Master50-59   9:46:12
212   ROBERT        COCKS            57M       49:09:00       Men's   Grand  Master50-59   9:49:48
213   BRIAN         HERLIHY          41M       49:15:00       Men's   Master,40-49 9:51:00
214   SHARON        VERRANEAULT      44F       49:31:00       Women's Master,40-49 9:54:12
215   CHRISTINE     SOUTHAM          61F       49:39:00       Women's Senior,60-69 9:55:48
216   KAREN         LECHENE          46F       49:46:00       Women's Master,40-49 9:57:12
217   ELIZABETH     ANDSTROM         47F       50:38:00       Women's Master,40-49 10:07:36
218   JEANPAUL      BONNETTE         44M       51:13:00       Men's   Master,40-49 10:14:36
219   VICKI         GAGNE            30F       51:21:00       Women's Sub    Master30-39   10:16:12
220   BOB           TETREAULT        49M       51:31:00       Men's   Master,40-49 10:18:12
221   SCOTT         TETREAULT        48M       51:32:00       Men's   Master,40-49 10:18:24
222   BARBARA       RILEY            50F       52:10:00       Women's Grand  Master50-59   10:26:00
223   ELIZABETH     BOVE             31F       52:50:00       Women's Sub    Master30-39   10:34:00
224   MARY ELLEN    MAYO             24F       52:51:00       Women's Open,  20-29 10:34:12
225   RUSSELL       WATERS           50M       53:06:00       Men's   Grand  Master50-59   10:37:12
226   CHANCE        ANDERSEN         11M       53:07:00       Men's   Youth, <13   10:37:24
227   CATHY         SAMOKAR          43F       53:08:00       Women's Master,40-49 10:37:36
228   TONY          ARRUDA           50M       53:09:00       Men's   Grand  Master50-59   10:37:48
229   SHARON        COIA             42F       53:32:00       Women's Master,40-49 10:42:24
230   MARK          CHAN             29M       54:26:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 10:53:12
231   NICKEY        PARRIS           20F       54:26:00       Women's Open,  20-29 10:53:12
232   TURHAN        PAPADOPOULOS     40M       55:27:00       Men's   Master,40-49 11:05:24
233   NATALIE       TEPHY            43F       55:43:00       Women's Master,40-49 11:08:36
234   LINDSAY       JOHNSTON         14F       55:43:00       Women's Junior,<19   11:08:36
235   KEVIN         JOHNSTON         51M       55:44:00       Men's   Grand  Master50-59   11:08:48
236   MARGARET      LOEW             47F       56:18:00       Women's Master,40-49 11:15:36
237   LESLEE        BUNNELL          50F       56:41:00       Women's Grand  Master50-59   11:20:12
238   STEVE         SOKOLSKI         47M       57:00:00       Men's   Master,40-49 11:24:00
239   VERNOICA      MARTISH          53F       59:06:00       Women's Grand  Master50-59   11:49:12
240   ELIZABETH     PETZ             53F       59:42:00       Women's Grand  Master50-59   11:56:24
241   VIRGINIA      ARMY             45F       1:00:12        Women's Master,40-49 0:12:02
242   JOHN          WALLER           69M       1:00:39        Men's   Senior,60-69 0:12:08
243   NINA          ROUSE            33F       1:04:21        Women's Sub    Master30-39   0:12:52
244   DOUGLAS       ROUSE            31M       1:04:22        Men's   Sub    Master30-39   0:12:52

DIVISION RESULTS
193   FRANKLIN      CONVERSE         70M       47:21:00       Men's   Veteran70    &       Over     9:28:12

24    TIM           SMITH            54M       30:27:00       Men's   Grand  Master50-59   6:05:24
27    MILT          SCHUMACHER       57M       30:48:00       Men's   Grand  Master50-59   6:09:36
29    WAYNE         JOLLEY           51M       31:09:00       Men's   Grand  Master50-59   6:13:48
30    MIKE          DARIGAN          50M       31:20:00       Men's   Grand  Master50-59   6:16:00
43    DEXTER        GOYETTE          56M       33:12:00       Men's   Grand  Master50-59   6:38:24
54    TOM           LEE              54M       34:17:00       Men's   Grand  Master50-59   6:51:24
59    JOHN          SACREY           50M       34:56:00       Men's   Grand  Master50-59   6:59:12
61    JOHN          FOLSOM           54M       34:59:00       Men's   Grand  Master50-59   6:59:48
70    ROBERT        MAYER            51M       35:42:00       Men's   Grand  Master50-59   7:08:24
101   STEPHEN       KRIKSTONE        54M       38:33:00       Men's   Grand  Master50-59   7:42:36
104   DENIIS        ZAJEHOWSKI       59M       38:51:00       Men's   Grand  Master50-59   7:46:12
113   JOHN          RYAN             54M       39:43:00       Men's   Grand  Master50-59   7:56:36
117   AMIE          BARTLETT         53M       40:05:00       Men's   Grand  Master50-59   8:01:00
139   MICHAEL       DEARY            51M       42:11:00       Men's   Grand  Master50-59   8:26:12
141   JOSEPH        PALUMBO          57M       42:17:00       Men's   Grand  Master50-59   8:27:24
171   RENE          MORIN            53M       45:15:00       Men's   Grand  Master50-59   9:03:00
212   ROBERT        COCKS            57M       49:09:00       Men's   Grand  Master50-59   9:49:48
225   RUSSELL       WATERS           50M       53:06:00       Men's   Grand  Master50-59   10:37:12
228   TONY          ARRUDA           50M       53:09:00       Men's   Grand  Master50-59   10:37:48
235   KEVIN         JOHNSTON         51M       55:44:00       Men's   Grand  Master50-59   11:08:48

9     JONPAUL       MANDELBURG       17M       26:49:00       Men's   Junior,<19   5:21:48
10    BRETON        BONNETTE         17M       27:13:00       Men's   Junior,<19   5:26:36
20    ZACK          CLARK            16M       29:50:00       Men's   Junior,<19   5:58:00
25    JAIMASON      MCREYNOLDS       15M       30:30:00       Men's   Junior,<19   6:06:00
51    RYAN          MURDOCH          14M       33:54:00       Men's   Junior,<19   6:46:48
90    BRANDON       MERSON           15M       37:18:00       Men's   Junior,<19   7:27:36
95    DEVIN         SIBSON           15M       37:58:00       Men's   Junior,<19   7:35:36
99    PATRICK       DEARY            13M       38:29:00       Men's   Junior,<19   7:41:48

11    JOSEPH        ANASTASIO        41M       27:18:00       Men's   Master,40-49 5:27:36
16    MIKE          LECHENE          47M       29:40:00       Men's   Master,40-49 5:56:00
21    MICHAEL       MUNROE           43M       29:54:00       Men's   Master,40-49 5:58:48
31    KEVIN         MCCOY            46M       31:30:00       Men's   Master,40-49 6:18:00
34    EDD           GORECKY          48M       32:34:00       Men's   Master,40-49 6:30:48
38    NICK          POPIAK           45M       32:47:00       Men's   Master,40-49 6:33:24
42    ROGER         DAVIS            41M       33:12:00       Men's   Master,40-49 6:38:24
45    MIKE          HERLIHY          44M       33:18:00       Men's   Master,40-49 6:39:36
46    JIM           THARP            41M       33:23:00       Men's   Master,40-49 6:40:36
49    DANIEL        RAVENELLE        49M       33:37:00       Men's   Master,40-49 6:43:24
53    ROB           CAPRERA          47M       34:13:00       Men's   Master,40-49 6:50:36
55    HOWARD        SACHS            42M       34:21:00       Men's   Master,40-49 6:52:12
56    ROBERT        TOMAS            42M       34:33:00       Men's   Master,40-49 6:54:36
58    CHRISTOPHER   STOCKDALE        47M       34:54:00       Men's   Master,40-49 6:58:48
60    GLENN         CONVERSE         41M       34:57:00       Men's   Master,40-49 6:59:24
63    PETER         JOHNSTON         48M       35:05:00       Men's   Master,40-49 7:01:00
68    EDWIN         PECK             43M       35:17:00       Men's   Master,40-49 7:03:24
69    FJOHN         BARTOLOMEI       49M       35:27:00       Men's   Master,40-49 7:05:24
83    RANDY         HUHN             41M       36:56:00       Men's   Master,40-49 7:23:12
85    KEN           HUNTER           48M       37:00:00       Men's   Master,40-49 7:24:00
86    KEVIN         HAGGE            45M       37:10:00       Men's   Master,40-49 7:26:00
88    PHILIP        MARKOVICH        40M       37:14:00       Men's   Master,40-49 7:26:48
89    BOB           PERKINS          44M       37:16:00       Men's   Master,40-49 7:27:12
92    DOUGLAS       ZIMMERMAN        45M       37:20:00       Men's   Master,40-49 7:28:00
93    JOHN          SLOAN            45M       37:36:00       Men's   Master,40-49 7:31:12
96    JAME          MALONEY          48M       38:01:00       Men's   Master,40-49 7:36:12
100   RICK          BONNETTE         49M       38:31:00       Men's   Master,40-49 7:42:12
107   KEVIN         LABARGE          43M       39:05:00       Men's   Master,40-49 7:49:00
112   DANNY         GOYETTE          40M       39:39:00       Men's   Master,40-49 7:55:48
114   RANDY         SCHLEGEL         48M       39:54:00       Men's   Master,40-49 7:58:48
120   MARK          DIFRANCO         47M       40:16:00       Men's   Master,40-49 8:03:12
128   FRANK         CORDEN           41M       41:07:00       Men's   Master,40-49 8:13:24
129   BRIAN         ANDSTROM         46M       41:07:00       Men's   Master,40-49 8:13:24
132   DONALD        COURTEMANCHE     46M       41:16:00       Men's   Master,40-49 8:15:12
152   JAMES         ST JEAND         44M       43:28:00       Men's   Master,40-49 8:41:36
168   ERNEST        CEFNOIR          40M       44:54:00       Men's   Master,40-49 8:58:48
175   ROBERT        FORTIN           40M       45:28:00       Men's   Master,40-49 9:05:36
192   BILL          SHEEK            42M       47:19:00       Men's   Master,40-49 9:27:48
200   SHAWN         JOHNSTON         42M       48:16:00       Men's   Master,40-49 9:39:12
207   WM            PIASECKI         41M       48:40:00       Men's   Master,40-49 9:44:00
213   BRIAN         HERLIHY          41M       49:15:00       Men's   Master,40-49 9:51:00
218   JEANPAUL      BONNETTE         44M       51:13:00       Men's   Master,40-49 10:14:36
220   BOB           TETREAULT        49M       51:31:00       Men's   Master,40-49 10:18:12
221   SCOTT         TETREAULT        48M       51:32:00       Men's   Master,40-49 10:18:24
232   TURHAN        PAPADOPOULOS     40M       55:27:00       Men's   Master,40-49 11:05:24
238   STEVE         SOKOLSKI         47M       57:00:00       Men's   Master,40-49 11:24:00

1     KEITH         KELLY            24M       24:11:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 4:50:12
2     PAUL          REILLY           22M       24:11.1        Men's   Open,  20-29 4:50:12
4     ERIC          BONNETTE         23M       25:33:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 5:06:36
5     CHAD          JOHNSON          26M       25:43:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 5:08:36
6     RYAN          CARRARA          25M       26:07:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 5:13:24
7     CHRISTOPHER   ANDREW           19M       26:17:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 5:15:24
8     NAT           WIBBERLEY        24M       26:31:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 5:18:12
13    NATE          PALUCK           19M       28:36:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 5:43:12
14    DANIEL        MICKUS           27M       29:05:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 5:49:00
19    CHAD          TATSEY           18M       29:49:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 5:57:48
22    BRAD          COURTOIS         18M       30:15:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 6:03:00
37    PAUL          CAPRERA          19M       32:46:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 6:33:12
44    JOSHUA        POTHIER          25M       33:16:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 6:39:12
48    JEFF          JOSLYN           20M       33:35:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 6:43:00
50    TODD          DESLONGCHAMPS    28M       33:48:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 6:45:36
57    LAURENCE      PRENTISS         26M       34:53:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 6:58:36
65    JEFF          SAVNSSON         18M       35:08:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 7:01:36
75    BRIAN         BESHAW           28M       36:35:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 7:19:00
97    BRAD          HERLIHY          21M       38:10:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 7:38:00
98    JOSEPH        KONESNI          22M       38:26:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 7:41:12
102   PADRAIG       CAROLAN          21M       38:45:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 7:45:00
145   RUSSELL       JOHNDROW         29M       42:39:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 8:31:48
146   TODD          PARCINSKI        28M       42:46:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 8:33:12
147   CHRISTOPHER   LUPIEN           19M       43:00:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 8:36:00
156   MICHAEL       BASELY           26M       43:51:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 8:46:12
157   KEVIN         KASSAS           26M       43:52:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 8:46:24
164   LUKE          MAYO             26M       44:19:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 8:51:48
165   MIKE          POWERS           23M       44:38:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 8:55:36
166   JASON         CODERRE          19M       44:38:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 8:55:36
196   JAMES         TALAGA           28M       47:54:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 9:34:48
204   DENNIS        DEARY            29M       48:35:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 9:43:00
205   JUSTIN        HERLIHY          25M       48:38:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 9:43:36
230   MARK          CHAN             29M       54:26:00       Men's   Open,  20-29 10:53:12

39    DICK          AMATO            63M       32:51:00       Men's   Senior,60-69 6:34:12
67    CHARLIE       YESCOTT          61M       35:13:00       Men's   Senior,60-69 7:02:36
79    ART           FRENCH           64M       36:49:00       Men's   Senior,60-69 7:21:48
134   RICH          MOSLEY           60M       41:30:00       Men's   Senior,60-69 8:18:00
150   DAN           JACOBS           66M       43:24:00       Men's   Senior,60-69 8:40:48
154   RONALD        ALBEE            62M       43:34:00       Men's   Senior,60-69 8:42:48
242   JOHN          WALLER           69M       1:00:39        Men's   Senior,60-69 0:12:08

3     GIDEON        MUTISYA          37M       24:59:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39   4:59:48
12    JAMES         BOLWELL          32M       28:05:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39   5:37:00
15    KEITH         PELLERIN         37M       29:17:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39   5:51:24
17    NICK          JACKSON          30M       29:43:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39   5:56:36
26    EDDIE         ECKARD           37M       30:32:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39   6:06:24
33    TOM           CURRY            39M       31:58:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39   6:23:36
36    SCOTT         DESLONGCHAMPS    32M       32:45:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39   6:33:00
41    SCOTT         SAUCIER          30M       32:59:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39   6:35:48
71    ANDY          GLOVER           35M       36:00:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39   7:12:00
72    JAMES         KOKERNAK         32M       36:23:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39   7:16:36
73    NICK          BELLERIVE        37M       36:32:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39   7:18:24
76    JOHN          RIGNEY           30M       36:36:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39   7:19:12
77    BEN           DAVIDSON         32M       36:40:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39   7:20:00
78    TREVOR        RENAUD           33M       36:46:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39   7:21:12
84    EROC          AMDERSEM         39M       37:00:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39   7:24:00
87    ROBERT        PETERSON         38M       37:14:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39   7:26:48
91    KIRK          DESLONGCHAMPS    35M       37:19:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39   7:27:48
94    ROBERT        BREAULT          33M       37:47:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39   7:33:24
105   SCOTT         GERVAIS          30M       38:53:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39   7:46:36
124   KURT          KERN             32M       40:40:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39   8:08:00
127   DAVID         BERNARD          32M       40:47:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39   8:09:24
135   STEVE         DURAND           34M       42:01:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39   8:24:12
138   GENE MICHAEL  DEARY            39M       42:11:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39    8:26:12
140   TODD          SEABOLD          36M       42:12:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39   8:26:24
143   MARC          CERRONE          32M       42:28:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39   8:29:36
161   CARL          LAHTI            34M       44:10:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39   8:50:00
170   RAY           MARTIN           36M       45:00:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39   9:00:00
191   MICHAEL       DEARY JR         32M       47:14:00       Men's   Sub    Master30-39    9:26:48
244   DOUGLAS       ROUSE            31M       1:04:22        Men's   Sub    Master30-39   0:12:52

108   BILLY         BONNETTE         12M       39:13:00       Men's   Youth, <13   7:50:36
136   CHRISTOPHER   BONNETTE         10M       42:06:00       Men's   Youth, <13   8:25:12
169   JOHN          HERLIHY          11M       44:54:00       Men's   Youth, <13   8:58:48
189   KYLE          FILLMORE         12M       47:13:00       Men's   Youth, <13   9:26:36
197   KULE          FORTIN           12M       48:04:00       Men's   Youth, <13   9:36:48
201   ANDREW        BONNETTE         11M       48:17:00       Men's   Youth, <13   9:39:24
226   CHANCE        ANDERSEN         11M       53:07:00       Men's   Youth, <13   10:37:24

159   MICHAELEEN    HAESELER         55F       43:54:00       Women's Grand  Master50-59   8:46:48
178   PAMELA        WELLS            52F       45:39:00       Women's Grand  Master50-59   9:07:48
187   MARSHA BEAN   SLOLOSKI         50F       46:54:00       Women's Grand  Master50-59    9:22:48
211   SHERYL        KEMPAIN          52F       48:51:00       Women's Grand  Master50-59   9:46:12
222   BARBARA       RILEY            50F       52:10:00       Women's Grand  Master50-59   10:26:00
237   LESLEE        BUNNELL          50F       56:41:00       Women's Grand  Master50-59   11:20:12
239   VERNOICA      MARTISH          53F       59:06:00       Women's Grand  Master50-59   11:49:12
240   ELIZABETH     PETZ             53F       59:42:00       Women's Grand  Master50-59   11:56:24

116   EMILY         PEOSE            15F       40:01:00       Women's Junior,<19   8:00:12
158   SARAH         SMITH            17F       43:54:00       Women's Junior,<19   8:46:48
162   SARAH         SOKOIOSKI        16F       44:13:00       Women's Junior,<19   8:50:36
176   BROOKE        BONNETTE         13F       45:31:00       Women's Junior,<19   9:06:12
181   ALYSSA        MONACO           17F       46:02:00       Women's Junior,<19   9:12:24
182   JENN          NEFF             17F       46:02:00       Women's Junior,<19   9:12:24
234   LINDSAY       JOHNSTON         14F       55:43:00       Women's Junior,<19   11:08:36

28    CINDY         POMEROY          41F       31:08:00       Women's Master,40-49 6:13:36
32    MARY          LAMMI            46F       31:32:00       Women's Master,40-49 6:18:24
40    PAULETTE      BOLTON           42F       32:53:00       Women's Master,40-49 6:34:36
80    MARY          POWERS           40F       36:51:00       Women's Master,40-49 7:22:12
103   PATRICIA      OBRIEN           42F       38:47:00       Women's Master,40-49 7:45:24
109   JOAN          MCGUIRE          47F       39:24:00       Women's Master,40-49 7:52:48
121   TERRY         MOYLAND          44F       40:26:00       Women's Master,40-49 8:05:12
123   KAREN         GOYETTE          48F       40:35:00       Women's Master,40-49 8:07:00
131   BETSY         SUPPLES          42F       41:12:00       Women's Master,40-49 8:14:24
133   EVE           THARP            43F       41:29:00       Women's Master,40-49 8:17:48
144   DOANNE        BARRY            40F       42:31:00       Women's Master,40-49 8:30:12
151   LOIS          ALEXANDER        49F       43:27:00       Women's Master,40-49 8:41:24
163   SANDY         COLLINS          47F       44:15:00       Women's Master,40-49 8:51:00
172   PATRICIA      HOLMES           44F       45:16:00       Women's Master,40-49 9:03:12
174   ELAINE        LABARGE          46F       45:23:00       Women's Master,40-49 9:04:36
185   GLORIA        BOUGHER          48F       46:25:00       Women's Master,40-49 9:17:00
188   TRANG         BONNETTE         43F       46:56:00       Women's Master,40-49 9:23:12
198   LINDA         BONNETTE         44F       48:06:00       Women's Master,40-49 9:37:12
202   LINDA         JOHNSON          42F       48:21:00       Women's Master,40-49 9:40:12
208   RENEE         REIMER           44F       48:44:00       Women's Master,40-49 9:44:48
214   SHARON        VERRANEAULT      44F       49:31:00       Women's Master,40-49 9:54:12
216   KAREN         LECHENE          46F       49:46:00       Women's Master,40-49 9:57:12
217   ELIZABETH     ANDSTROM         47F       50:38:00       Women's Master,40-49 10:07:36
227   CATHY         SAMOKAR          43F       53:08:00       Women's Master,40-49 10:37:36
229   SHARON        COIA             42F       53:32:00       Women's Master,40-49 10:42:24
233   NATALIE       TEPHY            43F       55:43:00       Women's Master,40-49 11:08:36
236   MARGARET      LOEW             47F       56:18:00       Women's Master,40-49 11:15:36
241   VIRGINIA      ARMY             45F       1:00:12        Women's Master,40-49 0:12:02

18    STEPHANIE     OREILLY          24F       29:43:00       Women's Open,  20-29 5:56:36
23    CHRISTY       CARRARA          27F       30:23:00       Women's Open,  20-29 6:04:36
47    MARIAN        BIGELOW          29F       33:33:00       Women's Open,  20-29 6:42:36
52    KIRSTEN       RIGNEY           27F       34:08:00       Women's Open,  20-29 6:49:36
66    ROBIN         SHEEDY           28F       35:12:00       Women's Open,  20-29 7:02:24
74    ALYSON        BARNET           25F       36:33:00       Women's Open,  20-29 7:18:36
82    DAWN          RATHBONE         20F       36:55:00       Women's Open,  20-29 7:23:00
110   ERIN          FAUCHER          18F       39:25:00       Women's Open,  20-29 7:53:00
115   MELANIE       LAMPARELLI       24F       39:56:00       Women's Open,  20-29 7:59:12
125   JENNIFER      LARGILLE         25F       40:44:00       Women's Open,  20-29 8:08:48
126   NICHOLE       DANIS            26F       40:45:00       Women's Open,  20-29 8:09:00
148   KRISTIN       FRATHBONE        21F       43:07:00       Women's Open,  20-29 8:37:24
149   JEANNE        HARRINGTON       21F       43:13:00       Women's Open,  20-29 8:38:36
155   ANGELA        PULIAFICO        22F       43:46:00       Women's Open,  20-29 8:45:12
160   ELIZABETH     KASSAB           24F       43:55:00       Women's Open,  20-29 8:47:00
167   COLLEEN       TAYLOR           24F       44:47:00       Women's Open,  20-29 8:57:24
177   HEATHER       BESHAW           27F       45:36:00       Women's Open,  20-29 9:07:12
179   MELISSA       JOHNDROW         26F       45:46:00       Women's Open,  20-29 9:09:12
180   AMY           WILLIAMS         29F       45:49:00       Women's Open,  20-29 9:09:48
195   BONNIE        ALEXANDER        25F       47:48:00       Women's Open,  20-29 9:33:36
203   KRISTYN       WELLINGHAUSEN    29F       48:24:00       Women's Open,  20-29 9:40:48
224   MARY ELLEN    MAYO             24F       52:51:00       Women's Open,  20-29 10:34:12
231   NICKEY        PARRIS           20F       54:26:00       Women's Open,  20-29 10:53:12

137   JUDY          MCGRATH          60F       42:10:00       Women's Senior,60-69 8:26:00
215   CHRISTINE     SOUTHAM          61F       49:39:00       Women's Senior,60-69 9:55:48

35    JILL          VOLLWEILER       34F       32:44:00       Women's Sub    Master30-39   6:32:48
62    MONIQUE       WOLANIN          33F       35:00:00       Women's Sub    Master30-39   7:00:00
64    KELLY         ROBISON          33F       35:06:00       Women's Sub    Master30-39   7:01:12
81    KIM           BELLERIVE        34F       36:54:00       Women's Sub    Master30-39   7:22:48
106   AMY           PAIGE            32F       39:01:00       Women's Sub    Master30-39   7:48:12
111   JUDITH        MARUCA           39F       39:35:00       Women's Sub    Master30-39   7:55:00
118   LISA          MURAY            38F       40:07:00       Women's Sub    Master30-39   8:01:24
119   TRACY         TREMBLAY         33F       40:15:00       Women's Sub    Master30-39   8:03:00
122   CHRISTINE     MATTERN          34F       40:33:00       Women's Sub    Master30-39   8:06:36
130   PATRICA       LAUCKS           37F       41:07:00       Women's Sub    Master30-39   8:13:24
142   JUDY          CAMMER           38F       42:26:00       Women's Sub    Master30-39   8:29:12
153   NORMA         VIVAR ORUM       39F       43:32:00       Women's Sub    Master30-39    8:42:24
173   LISA          TORCHIA          36F       45:17:00       Women's Sub    Master30-39   9:03:24
183   HEIDE         RANDOLPH         33F       46:07:00       Women's Sub    Master30-39   9:13:24
184   MICHELLE      BRODEUR          34F       46:22:00       Women's Sub    Master30-39   9:16:24
186   JENNIFER      COLLINS          32F       46:37:00       Women's Sub    Master30-39   9:19:24
190   RENEE         THERRIEN         33F       47:13:00       Women's Sub    Master30-39   9:26:36
194   JENNIFER      GLOVER           30F       47:46:00       Women's Sub    Master30-39   9:33:12
199   PATTY         THIBEAULT        35F       48:08:00       Women's Sub    Master30-39   9:37:36
206   KELLY         HUNT             38F       48:40:00       Women's Sub    Master30-39   9:44:00
209   LORI          CHARRON          30F       48:45:00       Women's Sub    Master30-39   9:45:00
210   DAWN          POIRIER          31F       48:46:00       Women's Sub    Master30-39   9:45:12
219   VICKI         GAGNE            30F       51:21:00       Women's Sub    Master30-39   10:16:12
223   ELIZABETH     BOVE             31F       52:50:00       Women's Sub    Master30-39   10:34:00
243   NINA          ROUSE            33F       1:04:21        Women's Sub    Master30-39   0:12:52

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com