HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Equity Office
Corporate Classic 5K
Stamford, CT

May 16, 2002

OVERALL WINNERS

George Luke, Clinton, CT - 15:42
Amy Fredericks, Stamford, CT -  18:45

Timing & Results by:
Platt Timing Systems (860)645-1476
www.plattsys.com


Additional Divisional and corp results via www.equityoffice5k.com

PLACE  FIRST          LAST             TOWN               STATE SEXAGE    TIME     PACE
1      GEORGE         LUKE             CLINTON            CT    M  36     15:41.4  5:03
2      GEORGE         BUCHANAN         STAMFORD           CT    M  43     16:40.4  5:22
3      JERRY          MACARI           NEW YORK           NY    M  42     16:43.7  5:23
4      RANDALL        WHITE            UPPER SADDLE RIV   NJ    M  46     17:15.2  5:33
5      DAVID          PANTIN           NEW HAVEN          CT    M  40     17:19.7  5:35
6      FILADELFO      DIAZ             NORWALK            CT    M         17:25.3  5:37
7      RICK           KLUTEY           RIDGEFIELD         CT    M  38     17:48.2  5:44
8      BILL           BRADSHAW         THOMASTON          CT    M  39     17:59.7  5:48
9      RICK           CHANN            HOBOKEN            NJ    M  32     18:18.3  5:54
10     BENJAMIN       GORDON           GREENWICH          CT    M  32     18:23.4  5:55
11     BRIAN          ORDWAY           ANSONIA            CT    M  30     18:29.3  5:57
12     TED            HALL             REDDING            CT    M  28     18:30.5  5:58
13     DAVID          URI              STAMFORD           CT    M  33     18:33.9  5:59
14     UNKNOWN        RUNNER                                              18:38.8  6:00
15     NATHANAEL      HORNE            STAMFORD           CT    M  29     18:39.9  6:00
16     AMY            FREDERICKS       STAMFORD           CT    F  36     18:45.0  6:02
17     JASON          CHIMIENTI        PROSPECT           CT    M  35     19:04.3  6:09
18     MICHAEL        DIDATO           WATERFORD          CT    M  40     19:09.0  6:10
19     ERIK           BARDMAN          WESTON             CT    M  35     19:13.3  6:11
20     JOHN           DOWN             OLD GREENWICH      CT    M  40     19:14.5  6:12
21     JILL           VOLLWEILER       PURCHASE           NY    F  33     19:20.0  6:14
22     JEFF           UMBREIT          MILFORD            CT    M  42     19:21.9  6:14
23     DANIEL         KUNETZ                                              19:28.0  6:16
24     JOSH           KAPP             PELHAM             NY    M  39     19:30.7  6:17
25     ROLAND         LOCHOFF          WESTPORT           CT    M  46     19:33.0  6:18
26     JILL           BEALS            NORWALK            CT    F  32     19:40.8  6:20
27     ROBERT         PUFAHL           GREENWICH          CT    M  29     19:41.0  6:20
28     ALLISON        CHAFFEE          SHELTON            CT    F  40     19:42.3  6:21
29     DONALD         PINKOWSKY        RYE BROOK          NY    M  37     19:48.8  6:23
30     JOHN           COURTMANCHE      NEW HAVEN          CT    M  59     19:50.9  6:23
31     ROGER          CAMPAGNOLA       MONROE             NY    M  39     19:54.2  6:25
32     JOSEPH         NEVOLIS          ORANGE             CT    M  37     19:56.4  6:25
33     NICHOLAS       MURPHY           MILFORD            CT    M  24     20:01.1  6:27
34     LIZ            HALL             REDDING            CT    F  28     20:02.9  6:27
35     MICHAEL        NAHAN            STAMFORD           CT    M  31     20:09.6  6:30
36     DAVID          CHAMBERLAIN      OLD SAYBROOK       CT    M  46     20:17.6  6:32
37     HANK           WATKINS          WILTON             CT    M  43     20:18.0  6:32
38     HEATHER        CROSBY           DANBURY            CT    F  28     20:22.6  6:34
39     JOHN           SAMSEL           MAMARONECK         NY    M  58     20:22.9  6:34
40     DANIEL         ANDERSON         STAMFORD           CT    M  38     20:23.8  6:34
41     ANTHONY        O'SHEA           STAMFORD           CT    M  36     20:24.1  6:34
42     ALEXEY         ERSHOV           STAMFORD           CT    M  26     20:24.6  6:34
43     DAVE           CARDENAS         FAIRFIELD          CT    M  36     20:25.4  6:35
44     PAUL           WARREN           CHAPPAQUA          NY    M  50     20:27.9  6:35
45     JOSEPH         SCHUTZ           SHELTON            CT    M  40     20:30.5  6:36
46     HOWARD         POLDEN                                    M  42     20:31.6  6:37
47     ED             NAPOLITANO       STAMFORD           CT    M  52     20:33.5  6:37
48     MINDY          STRUWAS          WEST HAVEN         CT    F  49     20:35.1  6:38
49     JAKE           DESANTIS         GREENWICH          Ct    M  33     20:39.0  6:39
50     DARRELL        HAWKINS          BRIDGEPORT         CT    M         20:40.5  6:40
51     JOE            CARUSONE         PURCHASE           NY    M  36     20:45.9  6:41
52     MWANGI         WAMAE            STAMFORD           CT    M  36     20:47.2  6:42
53     WAYNE          MCELREE          DANBURY            CT    M  40     20:47.8  6:42
54     FRAN           LYNCH            FAIRFIELD          CT    F  37     20:50.9  6:43
55     MARK           LOEHR            OLD GREENWICH      CT    M  32     20:56.9  6:45
56     THOMAS         STEELE           MILFORD            CT    M  32     20:57.3  6:45
57     MIKE           CAHILL           WESTON             CT    M  47     21:01.5  6:46
58     TRACI          CLARK            STRATFORD          CT    F  26     21:01.9  6:46
59     SCOTT          SCHWARTZ         NEWTOWN            CT    M  52     21:06.1  6:48
60     GREG           WEISSMAN         WESTPORT           CT    M  40     21:10.1  6:49
61     BRIAN          DUNN             NEW ROCHELLE       NY    M  47     21:10.4  6:49
62     CHRISTOPHER    O'CONNOR         TUCKAHOE           NY    M  30     21:12.5  6:50
63     MICHAEL        JUPPE            HUDSON             OH    M  48     21:19.5  6:52
64     JOHN           SAURESKY         SHELTON            CT    M  38     21:21.1  6:53
65     O   MICHAEL    AMBROSECCHI      STAMFORD           CT    M  44     21:21.2  6:53
66     JOHN           PEIDRAHITA       OLD GREENWICH      CT    M  26     21:24.4  6:54
67     JOSHUA         ROY              GREENWICH          CT    M  26     21:28.4  6:55
68     JOHN           EARLY            FAIRFIELD          CT    M  31     21:29.4  6:55
69     DAVID          WILLS            HARRISON           NY    M  32     21:31.8  6:56
70     JONATHON       MILLS            DARIEN             CT    M  27     21:33.1  6:57
71     BILL           ROBBINS          SUFFERN            NY    M  36     21:34.2  6:57
72     DANIEL         ROCKWELL         ROCKY HILL         CT    M  23     21:35.1  6:57
73     GEORGE         KUKLEVSKY        BREWSTER           NY    M  52     21:35.3  6:57
74     TIM            MURPHY           NEW YORK           NY    M  34     21:37.4  6:58
75     JOSEPH         BRADY            FAIRFIELD          CT    M  43     21:39.4  6:59
76     KEVIN          DONOHUE          SHELTON            CT    M  27     21:40.0  6:59
77     JOHN           ZENNER           FAIRFIELD          CT    M  34     21:40.1  6:59
78     JOHN           METZ             STAMFORD           CT    M  27     21:42.5  7:00
79     JIM            QUINN            STAMFORD           CT    M  32     21:47.2  7:01
80     GARY           FREILICH         STAMFORD           CT    M  16     21:50.2  7:02
81     CHARLES        MELENDEZ         GREENWICH          CT    M  27     21:53.9  7:03
82     KARL           KNAS             OLD GREENWICH      CT    M  29     21:54.5  7:03
83     BRIAN          PAWER            NEW YORK           NY    M  32     21:54.9  7:03
84     LEE            SIRACUSE         NEW YORK           NY    M  34     21:54.9  7:03
85     HARRY          BRIELMANN        GUILFORD           CT    M  43     21:57.4  7:04
86     BERT           CHENARD          WATERFORD          CT    M  46     21:59.7  7:05
87     CASEY          WITHERS          WESTPORT           CT    M  24     22:01.9  7:06
88     PETER          CLEMENTS         STAMFORD           CT    M  35     22:02.2  7:06
89     GORDON         TROUSDALE        NEW YORK           NY    M  36     22:05.8  7:07
90     JAMES          MATHEWS                                   M  52     22:08.1  7:08
91     AMELIA         AUDETTE          STAMFORD           CT    F  28     22:08.4  7:08
92     BRADFORD       ALBUS            STAMFORD           CT    M  24     22:11.1  7:09
93     MICHAEL        PIETROPUOLO      DANBURY            CT    M  33     22:12.0  7:09
94     PAULINA        BUCIOR           NEWINGTON          CT    F  24     22:13.1  7:10
95     YVES           MCGALE           NEW CANAAN         CT    M  40     22:14.5  7:10
96     BILL           KAISER           OLD GREENWICH      CT    M  37     22:15.1  7:10
97     NICHOLAS       NASSRA           DANBURY            CT    M  36     22:15.1  7:10
98     BRIAN          DINEEN           WILTON             CT    M  32     22:15.2  7:10
99     WILLIAM        BENISON          STAMFORD           CT    M  37     22:16.8  7:10
100    KENNY          SYLVESTRE        NEW CITY           NY    M  45     22:21.2  7:12
101    KATHY          COLLLELUORI      RYE BROOK          NY    F  41     22:21.6  7:12
102    STEVEN         STRUWAS          WEST HAVEN         CT    M  49     22:22.8  7:12
103    DAVID          JONES            COS COB            CT    M  17     22:26.6  7:14
104    SCOTT          NEWBERRY         GREENWICH          CT    M  27     22:30.0  7:15
105    JON            SINGSEN          GREENWICH          CT    M  30     22:30.5  7:15
106    LOU            MISCHIANTI       GREENWICH          CT    M  43     22:31.2  7:15
107    RICHARD        MUELLER          STAMFORD           CT    M  44     22:37.7  7:17
108    ANTHONY        CARRATELLI       VALLEY STREAM      NY    M  39     22:39.0  7:18
109    DONALD         CHEN             MIDDLETOWN         CT    M  33     22:40.5  7:18
110    JERRY          LEVASSEUR        MADISON            CT    M  64     22:41.1  7:19
111    ERICH          BOYD             NORWALK            CT    M  30     22:46.7  7:20
112    JAMES          DUNN             STAMFORD           CT    M  30     22:46.9  7:20
113    MICHAEL        SALVATOR         NORWALK            CT    M  30     22:47.9  7:20
114    EDWARD         MURRAY           NEW CANAAN         CT    M  32     22:48.0  7:21
115    COLLEEN        POWELL           STAMFORD           CT    F  24     22:50.7  7:21
116    MICHAEL        KOSKI            MILFORD            CT    M  29     22:51.6  7:22
117    RICHARD        WALSH            KILLINGSWORTH      CT    M  44     22:54.1  7:23
118    JORGE          JARAMILLO        SOUTHBURY          CT    M  53     22:55.9  7:23
119    ERNIE          ARGENIO          DANBURY            CT    M  40     22:57.2  7:24
120    GARY           LESSOWITZ        STAMFORD           CT    M  39     22:57.9  7:24
121    JOHN PAUL      AMICO            NORWALK            CT    M  31     22:58.7  7:24
122    THOMAS         AGRAN            STAMFORD           CT    M  26     22:59.0  7:24
123    CHARLES        KEYT             DANBURY            CT    M  30     22:59.6  7:24
124    WALTER         KOSCOMB          SANDY HOOK         CT    M  41     22:59.9  7:24
125    ROBERT         DE MARCHIS       STAMFORD           CT    M  32     23:02.5  7:25
126    KENNETH        SMITH            STAMFORD           CT    M  39     23:07.8  7:27
127    ZACK           OSBORNE          STAMFORD           CT    M  30     23:08.5  7:27
128    SCOTT          HEITLINGER       TRUMBULL           CT    M  22     23:10.7  7:28
129    MICHAEL        HUNTER           STAMFORD           CT    M  26     23:11.0  7:28
130    MATT           TAYLOR           FAIRFIELD          CT    M  30     23:11.2  7:28
131    GEOFF          BELLO            OLD GREENWICH      CT    M  31     23:13.2  7:29
132    JEFF           TODD             STAMFORD           CT    M  25     23:18.3  7:30
133    NATHAN         IMRE             WATERBURY          CT    M  25     23:19.1  7:31
134    PATRICK        COLWELL          NEW CANAAN         CT    M  41     23:21.0  7:31
135    ORLANDO        LOZADA           STAMFORD           CT    M  53     23:21.1  7:31
136    JASON          GOMEZ            NORWALK            CT    M  31     23:21.9  7:31
137    DAVID          KOPIS            STAMFORD           CT    M  36     23:23.7  7:32
138    OLGA           HARVEY           PORT CHESTER       NY    F  27     23:25.3  7:33
139    DAVID          LIEBETREU        QUEENSBURY         NY    M  43     23:29.3  7:34
140    JANE           SULICH           RIVERSIDE          CT    F  41     23:30.0  7:34
141    MARC           KOLE             MONROE             CT    M  42     23:30.2  7:34
142    MARTIN         MAGNUSSON        NORWALK            CT    M  27     23:30.9  7:34
143    MICHAEL        FERRUZZI         WESTPORT           CT    M  32     23:31.1  7:35
144    JOHN           BRENNAN          EASTON             CT    M  41     23:31.8  7:35
145    MIKE           MURRAY           STAMFORD           CT    M  37     23:32.2  7:35
146    JEAN           MILOT            RIDGEFIELD         CT    M  34     23:32.8  7:35
147    PAUL           SPENSIERI        FLUSHING           NY    M  30     23:34.6  7:36
148    SUSAN          HARRIS           FAIRFIELD          CT    F  24     23:36.7  7:36
149    CARRIE         MACMILLAN        STAMFORD           CT    F  24     23:39.5  7:37
150    MICHAEL        HORNBY           NEWTOWN            CT    M  4      23:41.3  7:38
151    KEVIN          CAMMARATA        NORWALK            CT    M  28     23:41.9  7:38
152    ARND           KELLERS          RYE BROOK          NY    M  40     23:42.7  7:38
153    DARLEE         BURNS            STAMFORD           CT    F  24     23:44.2  7:39
154    MELISSA        PRESTON          DANBURY            CT    F  39     23:44.8  7:39
155    CHRIS          GIRLAND          STAMFORD           CT    M  32     23:44.8  7:39
156    FRED           FORSTER          MAHWAH             NJ    M  29     23:45.1  7:39
157    DEREK          MYERS            FAIRFIELD          CT    M  30     23:45.5  7:39
158    CECILE         NORTH            POUND RIDGE        NY    F  43     23:47.1  7:40
159    GREG           HUGHES           SOUTHPORT          CT    M  29     23:47.5  7:40
160    TOM            LEHTONEN         NEW HAVEN          CT    M  52     23:47.7  7:40
161    MATT           COUTURE          NORWALK            CT    M  31     23:48.1  7:40
162    TIM            MCGRATH          PARK RIDGE         NJ    M  40     23:49.4  7:40
163    ADRIAN         DUNNER           KINNELON           NJ    M  32     23:50.5  7:41
164    ALEX           DARDEN           STAMFORD           CT    M  26     23:51.0  7:41
165    MATTHEW        ROBERTSON        DARIEN             CT    M  45     23:51.3  7:41
166    COLM           KELLY            BETHEL             CT    M  31     23:52.6  7:41
167    MARK           BROOKFIELD       RYE BROOK          NY    M  23     23:53.2  7:42
168    SEAN           FOGARTY          STAMFORD           CT    M  60     23:54.0  7:42
169    TESSA          MUELLER          NEW LONDON         CT    F         23:54.3  7:42
170    RICH           WADA             RIVERSIDE          CT    M  38     23:54.5  7:42
171    JOHN           ANDERSON         STAMFORD           CT    M  28     23:54.8  7:42
172    MARIAN         SCHALY           WHITE PLAINS       NY    F  24     23:57.0  7:43
173    DAVE           ROGERS           STAMFORD           CT    M  45     23:57.6  7:43
174    JAMES          ROCKFORD         TRUMBULL           CT    M  48     23:57.7  7:43
175    ZACHARY        HORNE            STAMFORD           CT    M         23:58.2  7:43
176    WAYNE          LIPPERT          MANHATTAN          NY    M  26     23:59.2  7:44
177    KYLE           ROBB             SHELTON            CT    M  31     23:59.3  7:44
178    CHRIS          ROTHERMEL        COS COB            CT    M  26     24:00.0  7:44
179    JOE            ROSSETTI         FAIRFIELD          CT    M  46     24:00.0  7:44
180    JORDAN         ROHAN            OLD GREENWICH      CT    M  32     24:00.1  7:44
181    MIKE           GARDNER          NORWALK            CT    M  43     24:00.7  7:44
182    DAVID          CHANG            JERSEY CITY        NJ    M  33     24:01.9  7:44
183    SUZANNE        PEPE             NEW CITY           NY    F  35     24:02.2  7:45
184    RYAN           MALLOY           MAMARONECK         NY    M  28     24:02.2  7:45
185    JOHN           MCCLENAHAN       WESTPORT           CT    M  33     24:04.1  7:45
186    ANDREW         PECORA           STAMFORD           CT    M  36     24:06.2  7:46
187    SONG           LI               STAMFORD           CT    M  38     24:06.9  7:46
188    BETHANY        CULLINANE        STAMFORD           CT    F  26     24:07.5  7:46
189    ELANA          FESTA            STAMFORD           CT    F  25     24:08.7  7:47
190    JOHN           LAPREAY          FAIRFIELD          CT    M  33     24:09.2  7:47
191    ALFRED         PRECI            FAIRFIELD          CT    M  24     24:09.5  7:47
192    WES            BARD             MONROE             CT    M  47     24:10.0  7:47
193    BOB            COLBY            LARCHMONT          NY    M  46     24:11.3  7:48
194    DAVID          FEIBUSCH         THIELLS            NY    M  35     24:11.4  7:48
195    CHIP           NARDI            PURCHASE           NY    M  39     24:11.7  7:48
196    PAUL           BISSET           GREENWICH          CT    M  50     24:12.6  7:48
197    SAL            BOREA            STAMFORD           CT    M  46     24:13.6  7:48
198    JAMES          JUBINSKY         STAMFORD           CT    M  32     24:14.9  7:49
199    KEITH          CAMPO            NORWALK            CT    M  31     24:16.0  7:49
200    BRUCE          HOLZBERG         EASTON             CT    M  45     24:23.3  7:51
201    TED            BECHTEL          STAMFORD           CT    M  51     24:23.8  7:51
202    DAVE           HARVEY           PORT CHESTER       NY    M  29     24:23.8  7:51
203    DONALD         LEUNG            STAMFORD           CT    M  22     24:24.2  7:52
204    GREG           PIERCE           SANDY HOOK         CT    M  49     24:25.6  7:52
205    CHRIS          BURKE            WESTON             CT    M  30     24:26.8  7:52
206    JASON          HONG             STAMFORD           CT    M  26     24:27.7  7:53
207    BARRY          LOWTH            BRIARCLIFF MANOR   NY    M  41     24:28.4  7:53
208    JIM            MURPHY           RIDGEFIELD         CT    M  50     24:30.4  7:54
209    GLEN           MATSUMOTO        STAMFORD           CT    M  42     24:30.9  7:54
210    SHAH           TAJDAR           DARIEN             CT    M  50     24:31.8  7:54
211    JAMES          SPARKMAN         GREENWICH          CT    M  32     24:34.9  7:55
212    LAURA          PUCHES           REDDING            CT    F  28     24:36.3  7:56
213    WILLIAM        ROWLAND          CROTON             NY    M  36     24:39.7  7:57
214    EDWARD         MAGIER           STAMFORD           CT    M  31     24:40.7  7:57
215    LYNNE          BRITT            STAMFORD           CT    F  34     24:41.3  7:57
216    PATRICK        ZIMMER           COS COB            CT    M  51     24:44.0  7:58
217    LOUIS          HIPP             OLD GREENWICH      CT    M  52     24:45.3  7:59
218    DARREN         KEMP             ROWAYTON           CT    M  34     24:45.3  7:59
219    PATRICK        KELLY            SOUTH NORWALK      CT    M  25     24:47.3  7:59
220    JOHN           TODD             STAMFORD           CT    M  49     24:48.8  8:00
221    GREG           DYER             NEW YORK           NY    M  35     24:52.1  8:01
222    JOHN           EUSTACE          FAIRFIELD          CT    M  34     24:52.3  8:01
223    ROBERT         MORIER           GREENWICH          CT    M  24     24:53.1  8:01
224    PATTI          STEVENSON        NORWALK            CT    F  30     24:55.1  8:02
225    TOMASZ         SZATANEK         STAMFORD           CT    M  26     24:56.2  8:02
226    CAMERON        SMITH            STAMFORD           CT    M  24     24:56.7  8:02
227    RICHARD        SOUTHEY          LAGUNA BEACH       CA    M  56     24:57.0  8:02
228    KRISTIN        KNOWS            NORWALK            CT    F  35     24:57.7  8:02
229    MIKE           MAGARIAN         STAMFORD           CT    M  34     24:58.2  8:03
230    MICHAEL        SULLIVAN         STAMFORD           CT    M  38     24:58.3  8:03
231    KELLEY         FRANCO           STAMFORD           CT    F  32     24:58.6  8:03
232    PAUL           MISENCIK         MILFORD            CT    M  43     24:58.9  8:03
233    TIMOTHY        KLEPPS           PLYMOUTH           CT    M  24     24:59.1  8:03
234    KEVIN          CAMPBELL         STAMFORD           CT    M  25     24:59.3  8:03
235    YURIY          NOROV            BROOKLYN           NY    M  46     25:00.3  8:03
236    DEBORAH        DZIEKAN          HOBOKEN            NJ    F  26     25:01.2  8:04
237    ANDREY         BELOV            STAMFORD           CT    M  33     25:01.4  8:04
238    STEVE          LEVY             ELMSFORD           NY    M  40     25:02.7  8:04
239    RONALD         CZEBINIAK        STAMFORD           CT    M  41     25:03.1  8:04
240    DARREN         SCHENKLEK        NEW YORK           NY    M  27     25:03.2  8:04
241    RICHARD        SCHROTH          BRANFORD           CT    M  46     25:05.2  8:05
242    BRIAN          EDWARDS          OLD GREENWICH      CT    M  34     25:05.8  8:05
243    CARLOS         RIVAS            STAMFORD           CT    M  35     25:06.0  8:05
244    MARK           SHANNON          FAIRFIELD          CT    M  40     25:06.7  8:05
245    BRAM           DE VEER          COS COB            CT    M  35     25:07.1  8:06
246    STEPHEN        TANSKI           TRUMBULL           CT    M  44     25:08.6  8:06
247    JOE            SARGENT          STAMFORD           CT    M  35     25:10.8  8:07
248    SHARON         TARASKA          WILTON             CT    F  33     25:13.3  8:08
249    PETER          STOURNARAS       BRIDGEPORT         CT    M  28     25:13.4  8:08
250    STEVEN         ELBAUM           TRUMBULL           CT    M  38     25:13.7  8:08
251    SEAN           SULLIVAN         FAIRFIELD          CT    M  39     25:14.0  8:08
252    BETH           MARTIN           STAMFORD           CT    F  27     25:14.9  8:08
253    VINCENT        ZUCCARELLO       SANDY HOOK         CT    M  35     25:16.2  8:09
254    MEGAN          FLEMING          BRIDGEPORT         CT    F  31     25:17.3  8:09
255    MICHAEL        WEIDINGER        PURCHASE           NY    M  34     25:18.6  8:09
256    JANET          CARAHER          PURCHASE           NY    F  32     25:18.6  8:09
257    JENNIFER       MCDONNELL        NAUGATUCK          CT    F  19     25:19.1  8:09
258    JAMIE          SCHOLL           WATERTOWN          CT    F  20     25:19.2  8:09
259    RUSSELL        STIDOLPH         ROWAYTON           CT    M  26     25:20.3  8:10
260    DAVE           PARCELLS         MADISON            CT    M  44     25:20.3  8:10
261    KIM            REMETTA          MILFORD            CT    M  47     25:21.0  8:10
262    ROBERT         RIFKIN           RYE BROOK          NY    M  48     25:21.3  8:10
263    SUSAN          HOLDEN           STAMFORD           CT    F  48     25:23.0  8:11
264    BRUCE          COLTHOP          STAMFORD           CT    M  35     25:25.1  8:11
265    DAVID          BARNETT          NORWALK            CT    M  35     25:26.4  8:12
266    MICHELLE       GALLAGHER        NEW FAIRFIELD      CT    F  34     25:27.7  8:12
267    WILLIAM        EVERS            STAMFORD           CT    M  32     25:27.8  8:12
268    DAVID          SATZ             STAMFORD           CT    M  38     25:29.0  8:13
269    THEA           BOYLE            REDDING            CT    F  36     25:30.5  8:13
270    JACQUES        ROY              STAMFORD           CT    M  32     25:30.8  8:13
271    BRIAN          MURRAY           STAMFORD           CT    M  32     25:31.9  8:13
272    ROBERT         MORALES          MONROE             CT    M  46     25:33.0  8:14
273    JOHN           KEHNE            NIANTIC            CT    M  47     25:34.1  8:14
274    STEPHEN        RIANHARD         EAST NORWALK       CT    M  25     25:36.5  8:15
275    JIM            TOOHER           STAMFORD           CT    M  41     25:37.3  8:15
276    JOHN           LOUIZOS          STAMFORD           CT    M  3      25:37.4  8:15
277    ANDREW         ZEBRAK           TARRYTOWN          NY    M  29     25:38.1  8:16
278    CHRISTOPHER    ROSIAK           MILFORD            CT    M  36     25:39.7  8:16
279    GEORGE         HILL             NEW CANAAN         CT    M  29     25:40.5  8:16
280    RICK           MOGAVERO         NORWALK            CT    M  25     25:41.3  8:17
281    CRAIG          LAMANNA          YONKERS            NY    M  24     25:41.5  8:17
282    PAUL           LECLAIR          PLYMOUTH           CT    M  24     25:41.7  8:17
283    MICHELE        MOGARERO         NORWALK            CT    F  25     25:41.9  8:17
284    FRANCES        DAVIS            NEW FAIRFIELD      CT    F  23     25:43.1  8:17
285    MICHAEL        DANNANHOFFEN     WOODBURY           CT    M  24     25:44.3  8:18
286    ANDREW         LIVESLY          STAMFORD           CT    M  34     25:44.5  8:18
287    MICHAEL        JONES            FAIRFIELD          CT    M  32     25:45.4  8:18
288    DAVE           PESTKA           NORWALK            CT    M  27     25:46.8  8:18
289    PATRICK        HOLDEN           STAMFORD           CT    M  17     25:47.1  8:19
290    MATTHEW        GALE             STAMFORD           CT    M  44     25:48.0  8:19
291    DAVID          RICH             RIDGEFIELD         CT    M  37     25:48.5  8:19
292    BRIAN          SCHEUZGER        NORWALK            CT    M  34     25:49.0  8:19
293    ANDREW         BERGAD           NORWALK            CT    M  31     25:49.1  8:19
294    MATTHEW        STROZICS         PELHAM             NY    M  28     25:49.3  8:19
295    RON            HEMPHILL         WESTPORT           CT    M  32     25:49.7  8:19
296    JOSEPH         ROONEY           FAIRFIELD          CT    M  38     25:50.6  8:20
297    SYDNEY         BROWN            PORT CHESTER       NY    M  30     25:51.2  8:20
298    JAN            WASLEY           GUILFORD           CT    M  67     25:52.4  8:20
299    LARRY          WINCHELL         STAMFORD           CT    M  33     25:52.9  8:20
300    SARA           BALBOA           STAMFORD           CT    F  45     25:54.7  8:21
301    JONATHAN       SAMPSAN          STAMFORD           CT    M  34     25:55.5  8:21
302    REGINA         OCHEV            STAMFORD           CT    F  32     25:57.3  8:22
303    STEFAN         SELIGER          STAMFORD           CT    M  32     25:59.3  8:22
304    STEVEN         CHARLES          SOMERS             NY    M  29     25:59.5  8:22
305    NEIL           ABDOLLAHIAN      BRANFORD           CT    M  29     26:00.1  8:23
306    PHILLIP        CHAO             KEW GARDENS        NY    M  30     26:01.6  8:23
307    LINDA          HOUSTON          COS COB            CT    F  44     26:02.2  8:23
308    DUANE          HOLZE            BREWSTER           NY    M  28     26:02.3  8:23
309    MARK           BIELER           WESTON             CT    M  37     26:03.4  8:24
310    BETHANY        LYON             FAIRFIELD          CT    F  35     26:05.0  8:24
311    ERIN           FITZPATRICK      STAMFORD           CT    F  23     26:06.9  8:25
312    MAUREEN        BOYLE            NEW YORK           NY    F  26     26:07.6  8:25
313    JONATHAN       SCOTT            RIDGEFIELD         CT    M  37     26:15.1  8:28
314    PHILIP         JOYCE            BRIDGEPORT         CT    M  32     26:15.2  8:28
315    RICHARD        CARAMANICA       MILFORD            CT    M  43     26:16.2  8:28
316    MARC           KOUTOUFARIS      NORWALK            CT    M  34     26:16.5  8:28
317    UNKNOWN        RUNNER                                              26:17.2  8:28
318    UNKNOWN        RUNNER                                              26:18.1  8:29
319    KEREN          TANG             BRANFORD           CT    F  17     26:18.5  8:29
320    RAFI           HAMID            OLD GREENWICH      CT    M  32     26:19.0  8:29
321    MIKE           KELLEHER         NEW ROCHELLE       NY    M  29     26:21.1  8:30
322    THOMAS         KENNEALLY        WATERTOWN          CT    M  32     26:22.3  8:30
323    JASON          WOLIN            BEARCLIFF MANOR    NY    M  34     26:22.3  8:30
324    PETER          FRANK            STAMFORD           CT    M  59     26:23.1  8:30
325    ORLG           ANGERTHAL        WESTPORT           CT    F  32     26:24.7  8:30
326    DENIS          O'SULLIVAN       OLD GREENWICH      CT    M  32     26:25.0  8:31
327    ANDREW         STEVENS          NORWALK            CT    M  28     26:27.4  8:31
328    JERRY          LEVFASSEUR       MADISON            CT    M  64     26:28.0  8:32
329    ANDREW         THURKAUF         DANBURY            CT    M  40     26:28.3  8:32
330    UNKNOWN        RUNNER                                              26:30.4  8:32
331    THOMAS         PITLER           MADISON            CT    M  43     26:32.0  8:33
332    TENISHA        RAMSAY           STAMFORD           CT    F  23     26:32.3  8:33
333    DAN            ANDERSON         DARIEN             CT    M  32     26:32.8  8:33
334    KATHERINE      LANASA           DANBURY            CT    F  24     26:32.9  8:33
335    ROBERT         DUNSMOER         NORWALK            CT    M  40     26:34.1  8:34
336    WAYNE          YANG             NEW YORK           NY    M  34     26:34.7  8:34
337    ANDREA         BELLVILLE        GREENWICH          CT    F  28     26:36.3  8:34
338    BILL           NORTON           FAIRFIELD          CT    M  42     26:37.4  8:35
339    ARTURO         MONTERO          STAMFORD           CT    M  66     26:37.7  8:35
340    BRIAN          MCKINNEY         WESTPORT           CT    M  32     26:37.7  8:35
341    JOANN          SPADACENTA       BRANFORD           CT    F  35     26:38.8  8:35
342    ANTONIA        ANTONIS          STAMFORD           CT    M  27     26:38.9  8:35
343    KRISHAN        SINGH            STAMFORD           CT    M  23     26:40.5  8:36
344    ROBERT         CROWELL          WESTON             CT    M  37     26:41.4  8:36
345    STEPHAN        RAMIREZ          STAMFORD           CT    M  30     26:42.8  8:36
346    SCOTT          KROPF                                               26:43.5  8:37
347    CHRISTINA      HATCH            CLINTON            CT    F  30     26:44.5  8:37
348    DANA           KROLL            NEW YORK           NY    F  28     26:45.0  8:37
349    JOSH           NELSON           RYE BROOK          NY    M         26:45.4  8:37
350    CHARLES        BOYCE II         TARRYTOWN          NY    M  45     26:45.5  8:37
351    PATTI          TESLA            SHELTON            CT    F  42     26:47.3  8:38
352    DAVID          ALBERT           SOUTHPORT          CT    M  28     26:47.4  8:38
353    JOHN           JEGEN            WESTON             CT    M  39     26:48.1  8:38
354    ANA            PELAEZ           STAMFORD           CT    F  29     26:48.1  8:38
355    FABIO          IANTORNO         STAMFORD           CT    M  55     26:48.2  8:38
356    KEVIN          MCCALLUM         FAIRFIELD          CT    M  31     26:49.5  8:39
357    BILL           ODENDAHL         TRUMBULL           CT    M  37     26:51.4  8:39
358    EMILY          ZIAC             GREENWICH          CT    F  30     26:52.4  8:39
359    LUIS           AZCUE            PUTNAM VALLEY      NY    M  44     26:53.0  8:40
360    CLIFFORD       SAVAGE           DARIEN             CT    M  32     26:53.7  8:40
361    TRAVIS         SIMMS            NORWALK            CT    M  31     26:56.5  8:41
362    ROBERT         HOWE             GREENWICH          CT    M  40     26:57.0  8:41
363    RAMA           KRISHNA          STAMFORD           CT    M  38     26:57.5  8:41
364    ROBERT         SALVATICO        GARDEN CITY        NY    M  29     26:57.5  8:41
365    BOB            GRAHAM           STRATFORD          CT    M  52     26:58.0  8:41
366    JOSEPH         RAGONESE         NORWALK            CT    M  33     26:58.1  8:41
367    EMILY          COZART           NEW CANAAN         CT    F  27     26:58.3  8:41
368    WENDY          CHAUNCEY         STAMFORD           CT    F  37     26:58.6  8:41
369    RAYMOND        COLE             SCARSDALE          NY    M         26:59.1  8:42
370    NOEL           GABRIELLE        ORANGE             CT    M  53     27:00.7  8:42
371    LISA           ROMERO           STAMFORD           CT    F  33     27:02.8  8:43
372    DERRICK        BATES            STAMFORD           CT    M  32     27:03.5  8:43
373    JEFFREY        CHU              NORWALK            CT    M  38     27:05.2  8:44
374    BETH           MEADE            SOUTH SALEM        NY    F  35     27:05.3  8:44
375    FRANK          BRADY            STAMFORD           CT    M  32     27:05.4  8:44
376    CONRAD         VESEY            RYE BROOK          NY    M  48     27:08.3  8:45
377    MARK           MATTIOH          MILFORD            CT    M  31     27:09.8  8:45
378    CHARLES        HANNIGAN         STAMFORD           CT    M  35     27:10.5  8:45
379    JENNIFER       MORAN            NORWALK            CT    F  31     27:11.4  8:46
380    DAVID          ADAMO                               CT    M         27:11.5  8:46
381    MAUREEN        REVEL            OLD GREENWICH      CT    F  36     27:14.3  8:47
382    CHRISTINE      DUKER            RIDGEFIEL          CT    F  40     27:14.3  8:47
383    VANESSA        FRATTAROLI       STAMFORD           CT    F  32     27:16.2  8:47
384    NICK           BROWN            STAMFORD           CT    M  47     27:18.1  8:48
385    SCOTT          EDWARDS          COURTLANDT MANOR   NY    M  33     27:20.0  8:49
386    KERRY          TESORIERO        STAMFORD           CT    F  34     27:20.9  8:49
387    PETER          KARUKAS          STAMFORD           CT    M  36     27:21.6  8:49
388    KATHY          SOLOMON          EASTON             CT    F  45     27:22.3  8:49
389    N   CHRIS      THROCKMORTO      NORWALK            CT    M  32     27:23.0  8:50
390    STEPH          KLEBAN           STAMFORD           CT    F  33     27:25.9  8:50
391    JESSICA        MUHLENBERG       NORWALK            CT    F  32     27:28.6  8:51
392    BRIAN          HICKS            POUND RIDGE        NY    M  31     27:29.5  8:51
393    SEAN           GRANT            STAMFORD           CT    M  26     27:30.6  8:52
394    JOHN           KLAGES JR        STAMFORD           CT    M  35     27:31.7  8:52
395    TOM            HOGAN            STAMFORD           CT    M  25     27:32.6  8:52
396    JEFF           DOUCETTE         NORWALK            CT    M  25     27:35.1  8:53
397    RAY            CHASE            FAIRFIELD          CT    M  37     27:35.8  8:53
398    ESAT           HACALOGLU        NORWALK            CT    M  27     27:37.8  8:54
399    DAPHNE         LAMB             FAIRFIELD          CT    F  37     27:39.2  8:55
400    ANTHONY        PECCERILLO       DERBY              CT    M  32     27:39.6  8:55
401    ERIKA          ANDERSON         CROTON             NY    M  32     27:40.9  8:55
402    BRIAN          SALVESEN         RIDGEFIELD         CT    M  21     27:41.6  8:55
403    JESSICA        SYLVESTER        OLD GREENWICH      CT    F  30     27:42.2  8:56
404    KRISTIE        YOUNG            MILFORD            CT    F  26     27:44.5  8:56
405    GEORGE         HUFFMAN          SHELTON            CT    M  45     27:44.7  8:56
406    BETH           FABIAN           STAMFORD           CT    F  38     27:47.6  8:57
407    PATTY          HARELKA          STAMFORD           CT    F  36     27:47.7  8:57
408    NEIL           RENNIE           STAMFORD           CT    M  36     27:49.6  8:58
409    TIMOTHY        DUNHAM           WHITESTONE         NY    F  45     27:49.7  8:58
410    THOMAS         HYNES            NORWALK            CT    M  28     27:50.4  8:58
411    JILL           ITALIANO         GREENWICH          CT    F  28     27:51.2  8:59
412    MICHAEL        BECK             STAMFORD           CT    M  23     27:51.5  8:59
413    ARKIE          ENGLE            STAMFORD           CT    M  36     27:51.6  8:59
414    JEREMY         STEFLIK          NORTH BRANFORD     CT    M  22     27:53.0  8:59
415    CHRISTOPHER    DIBICCARI        STAMFORD           CT    M  38     27:53.5  8:59
416    CHRIS          CHIAT            STAMFORD           CT    F  40     27:57.9  9:00
417    CHRIS          JELENKO          YONKERS            NY    M  26     27:58.5  9:01
418    JANINE         THOMSON          N. WHITE PLAINS    NY    F  35     27:59.7  9:01
419    KRISTEN        CAMPBELL         NEW YORK           NY    F  26     28:00.7  9:01
420    KATHRYN        WILHELM          STAMFORD           CT    F  25     28:01.0  9:02
421    STEPHANIE      RYAN             NEW HAVEN          CT    F  25     28:02.0  9:02
422    JEFF           MINI             OLD GREENWICH      CT    M  38     28:02.8  9:02
423    JUNE           RUSSELL          NORWALK            CT    F  28     28:07.2  9:04
424    WILFREDO       SANCHEZ          STAMFORD           CT    M  32     28:08.5  9:04
425    CHRISTOPHER    JACOZZI          TRUMBULL           CT    M  3      28:08.8  9:04
426    S   TOULA      VARVITSIOTI      STAMFORD           CT    F  33     28:10.5  9:05
427    KIRSTEN        SALLEY           DARIEN             CT    F  26     28:12.2  9:05
428    ANDREW         MCDONNELL        NAUGATUCK          CT    M  44     28:15.4  9:06
429    DENNIS         JAKIELA          MILFORD            CT    M  45     28:18.3  9:07
430    AMY            ZULLO            NORWALK            CT    F  31     28:20.5  9:08
431    MIKE           CARRATURO        FAIRFIELD          CT    M  25     28:20.6  9:08
432    GREG           LANG             WESTPORT           CT    M  37     28:21.1  9:08
433    DAVID          GUASTELLA        STAMFORD           CT    M  31     28:24.5  9:09
434    RICHARD        HILL             NORWALK            CT    M  39     28:26.7  9:10
435    MICHAEL        FARINA           STAMFORD           CT    M  16     28:27.4  9:10
436    CHRISTOPHER    MAJOR            STAMFORD           CT    M  25     28:29.9  9:11
437    KIERAN         KRALL            MOUNT KISKO        NY    M  32     28:31.0  9:11
438    PATRICK        TABERG           STAMFORD           CT    M  28     28:31.7  9:11
439    CHUCK          SALA             SHELTON            CT    M  34     28:33.2  9:12
440    BRUCE          HOAG             TRUMBULL           CT    M  55     28:34.1  9:12
441    ERIKA          LAPISH           MILFORD            CT    F  27     28:34.8  9:12
442    ROBERT         MORAN            BRANFORD           CT    M  56     28:35.7  9:13
443    DANILE         DEBOO            DARIEN             CT    F  35     28:38.9  9:14
444    CAROLINE       QUINONES         STAMFORD           CT    F  37     28:39.4  9:14
445    SHANNON        LEI              STAMFORD           CT    F  28     28:39.7  9:14
446    MIKE           DEENIHAN         STAMFORD           CT    M  31     28:39.7  9:14
447    ROBERT         ADAMO                               CT    M         28:40.5  9:14
448    MICHAEL        ROYER                               CT    M  35     28:40.9  9:14
449    KATHLEEN       MCCARTHY         PORT CHESTER       NY    F  29     28:42.1  9:15
450    ERIC           OBERFIELD        STAMFORD           CT    M  32     28:42.5  9:15
451    R   JOHN       KOCHERSPEGE      FAIRFIELD          CT    M  41     28:42.6  9:15
452    LESLIE         MCDONALD         YORKTOWN HTS       NY    F  46     28:43.0  9:15
453    SUOMING        ZHANG            BRANFORD           CT    M  32     28:45.2  9:16
454    SEAN           MARTIN           FAIRFIELD          CT    M         28:47.4  9:17
455    NATALIE        PARDO            BRONX              NY    F  39     28:48.4  9:17
456    TARA           ELIASON          STAMFORD           CT    F  22     28:50.3  9:18
457    KAREN          WAINWRIGHT       STAMFORD           CT    F  36     28:52.2  9:18
458    JEFFREY        LORD             GARDEN CITY        NY    M  22     28:53.4  9:19
459    STEPHEN        WATERS           BRANFORD           CT    M  33     28:54.9  9:19
460    LIBBY          CLIPPINGER       NEW CANAAN         CT    F  37     28:56.2  9:20
461    BRETT          MOSELLO          STAMFORD           CT    M         28:57.9  9:20
462    MICHAEL        MADDEN           BRIARCLIFF MANOR   NY    M  31     28:59.1  9:20
463    MICHAEL        JOSLYN           STAMFORD           CT    M  28     29:00.0  9:21
464    JANE           DEPALO           NEW YORK           NY    F  25     29:08.8  9:23
465    LAURA          GRANSTEDT        NORWALK            CT    F  42     29:09.0  9:24
466    BRIAN          CAMPBELL         STRATFORD          CT    M  29     29:11.6  9:24
467    GEORGE         MIAW             STAMFORD           CT    M  48     29:12.4  9:25
468    MICHAEL        ALFRED           BRONX              NY    M  27     29:14.9  9:25
469    LOU            MOAVERO          STAMFORD           CT    M  64     29:15.5  9:26
470    STEVE          LUMPINSKI        NORWALK            CT    M  30     29:16.5  9:26
471    JASON          HENRY            STAMFORD           CT    M  32     29:16.6  9:26
472    MICHAEL        O'NEILL          STAMFORD           CT    F  32     29:16.6  9:26
473    MICHELLE       MILLER           GREENWICH          CT    F  30     29:19.0  9:27
474    HOLLY          WEIDENAAR        GREENWICH          CT    F  26     29:19.0  9:27
475    MARTIN         COHEN            WHITE PLAINS       NY    M  49     29:21.2  9:28
476    CLAUDINE       KELLY            STAMFORD           CT    F  31     29:25.3  9:29
477    KENNETH        COONS            OLD SAYBROOK       CT    M  30     29:25.7  9:29
478    LARISSA        POLISCHUK        NEW YORK           NY    F  24     29:25.8  9:29
479    OLGA           LILKE            STAMFORD           CT    F  41     29:26.8  9:29
480    SARAH          WEISS            STAMFORD           CT    F  23     29:29.1  9:30
481    BART           KROM             MILFORD            CT    M  28     29:30.3  9:30
482    SHERRIE        BARD             MONROE             CT    F  44     29:30.8  9:30
483    RICHARD        LONGHI           STAMFORD           CT    M  41     29:32.0  9:31
484    DANIEL         TOMAI            NEW YORK           NY    M  49     29:34.2  9:32
485    FRANK          WELCH            STAMFORD           CT    M  46     29:34.2  9:32
486    SCOTT          MURPHY           BREWSTER           NY    M  37     29:34.2  9:32
487    NINO           MIGOYA           MILFORD            CT    M  38     29:36.6  9:32
488    PIYUSH         SHARMA           STAMFORD           CT    M  27     29:38.7  9:33
489    STACY          DANIELLS         MILFORD            CT    F  26     29:40.9  9:34
490    JAMES          ROWE                                      M  55     29:41.0  9:34
491    JENNIFER       O'CONNOR         FAIRFIELD          CT    F  29     29:41.3  9:34
492    ANTHONY        NIZNIK           REDDING            CT    M  40     29:44.5  9:35
493    KIMBERLY       COOPER           STAMFORD           CT    F  32     29:47.8  9:36
494    KIMBERLY       DESMARAIS        STAMFORD           CT    F  33     29:47.9  9:36
495    SUSAN          DE MAIO          NEW YORK           NY    F  42     29:48.0  9:36
496    MABEL          PRADA            STAMFORD           CT    F  28     29:48.8  9:36
497    STEPHEN        MUHART           BEDFORD            NY    M  38     29:54.8  9:38
498    ALICIA         MARTIN           NEW YORK           NY    F  28     29:55.0  9:39
499    TODD           CLARK            MILFORD            CT    M  23     29:56.6  9:39
500    JULIE          SZWAJA           NORWALK            CT    F  25     29:59.1  9:40
501    COLLEEN        GILLON           FAIRFIELD          CT    F  25     30:01.3  9:40
502    NEIL           SHEERIN          RYE                NY    M  37     30:01.4  9:40
503    HEATHER        FINEHIMER        FAIRFIELD          CT    F  27     30:03.3  9:41
504    LAUREL         BOMELY           STAMFORD           CT    F  28     30:03.7  9:41
505    MARY KARA      HAUSTED          STAMFORD           CT    F  34     30:05.6  9:42
506    NANCY          FERZOLA          STRATFORD          CT    F  41     30:06.2  9:42
507    NISIA          TODD             STAMFORD           CT    F  24     30:07.7  9:42
508    MICHAEL        HYLAND           STAMFORD           CT    M  23     30:08.3  9:43
509    DANA           YERXA            STAMFORD           CT    M  34     30:11.0  9:44
510    MIKE           GIAQUINTO        FAIRFIELD          CT    M  51     30:14.5  9:45
511    I   PRAKASH    KHUBCHANDAN      NORWALK            CT    M  27     30:14.6  9:45
512    REBECCA        MARTELLO         BRANFORD           CT    F  24     30:15.1  9:45
513    HENRY          DAVIDSON         NORWALK            CT    M  36     30:15.1  9:45
514    NORA           BAKER            DARIEN             CT    F  37     30:15.6  9:45
515    BRIAN          KEANE            MIDDLEBURY         CT    M  26     30:16.1  9:45
516    PETER          CHRISTIAN        STAMFORD           CT    M  29     30:21.7  9:47
517    MICHAEL        O'FLYNNN         BREWSTER           NY    M  33     30:23.2  9:48
518    PAT            TREMAGLIO        FAIRFIELD          CT    M  26     30:29.2  9:50
519    SHIVA          KUMAR            SCARSDALE          NY    M  44     30:32.5  9:50
520    CHRIS          DIMONO           COS COB            CT    M  28     30:33.8  9:51
521    ALEXIA         PILAVACHI        BROOKLYN           NY    F  26     30:33.9  9:51
522    KATHLEEN       TEEHAN           STAMFORD           CT    F  28     30:34.7  9:51
523    KATHRYN        KLINGLER         STAMFORD           CT    F  30     30:35.2  9:51
524    PATRICK        POLICA           STAMFORD           CT    M  28     30:37.7  9:52
525    LAURIE         CHAMBERLAIN      TRUMBULL           CT    F  30     30:39.4  9:53
526    SUSAN          QUINN            STAMFORD           CT    F  41     30:40.5  9:53
527    JOSE           CANARTE          BRONX              NY    M  32     30:40.6  9:53
528    APRIL          AMOROSO          STAMFORD           CT    F  26     30:43.7  9:54
529    SAL            MOORE            GREENWICH          CT    M  29     30:43.9  9:54
530    ALEXANDRA      HOLLAUER         NORWALK            CT    F  32     30:45.5  9:55
531    ISIL           DODGE            STAMFORD           CT    F  41     30:46.2  9:55
532    CALEB          HILL             PURCHASE           NY    M  28     30:47.1  9:55
533    LAUREN         YUSI             PURCHASE           NY    F  28     30:48.0  9:56
534    COLIN          MCGRATH          DANBURY            CT    M  33     30:48.1  9:56
535    DORIAN         TOMACE           UNION              NJ    F  25     30:48.1  9:56
536    SANDI          CARLINO          WEST HAVEN         CT    F  47     30:48.4  9:56
537    ALLISON        FOX              RYE BROOK          NY    F  32     30:48.8  9:56
538    COLLEEN        MOONEY           NEW YORK           NY    F  27     30:50.4  9:56
539    WALTER         DEL SALTO        WILTON             CT    M  32     30:50.6  9:56
540    TERESE         MAK              BRIDGEPORT         CT    F  49     30:52.4  9:57
541    MICHAEL        FINNERAN         STAMFORD           CT    M  27     30:52.5  9:57
542    GREG           COGHLAN          FAIRFIELD          CT    M  31     30:53.6  9:57
543    ISIDORO        ALBINO           SOUTH NORWALK      CT    M  27     31:00.1  10:00
544    WILL           BYRON            STAMFORD           CT    M  36     31:00.5  10:00
545    MICHAEL        CADEMARTORI      STAMFORD           NJ    M  30     31:00.6  10:00
546    CHRIS          LAKIN            SEYMOR             CT    M  29     31:01.4  10:00
547    CHERYL         FRISCIA          STAMFORD           CT    F  33     31:02.0  10:00
548    RAFIQ          WILEY            EAST HAVEN         CT    M  26     31:02.6  10:00
549    ELIZABETH      SEIBOLD          GREAT NECK         NY    F  27     31:06.4  10:01
550    TRACEY         IANCALE          FAIRFIELD          CT    F  28     31:06.5  10:01
551    JENNIFER       FLEISSNER        OLD GREENWICH      CT    F  32     31:06.7  10:01
552    SONEPHET       BANDITH          BRIDGEPORT         CT    M  31     31:08.0  10:02
553    ADELE          RASPE            GREENWICH          CT    F  38     31:09.9  10:02
554    JEANNE         MORONEY          VALHALLA           NY    F  27     31:11.2  10:03
555    MONTAGUE       BISCHOFF         NEW CANAAN         CT    M  31     31:17.3  10:05
556    LAUREN         MOLLICA          WESTPORT           CT    F  24     31:19.1  10:06
557    CARISSA        GLAZER           NEW CANAAN         CT    F  24     31:25.6  10:08
558    KARINE         THATE            NORWALK            CT    F  26     31:28.3  10:09
559    CHRISTINE      FRAINA           TRUMBULL           CT    F  39     31:30.1  10:09
560    MARIBEL        CORREA           RYE BROOK          NY    F  33     31:30.2  10:09
561    CECILLIA       CAL              RYE BROOK          NY    F  31     31:31.8  10:09
562    LIANA          PETRUSO          DANBURY            CT    F  31     31:41.8  10:13
563    ALLISON        HANLON           FAIRFIELD          CT    F  19     31:46.9  10:14
564    KATHI          METTLER          FAIRFIELD          CT    F  36     31:47.5  10:15
565    MICHEL         MCCLURE          DANBURY            CT    M  55     31:52.7  10:16
566    BRENDA         PAOLETTA         MILFORD            CT    F  39     31:56.4  10:18
567    ENGAR          TAFUR            PEEKSKILL          NY    M         31:57.8  10:18
568    DIANE          REITER           NEW CANAAN         CT    F  40     31:57.8  10:18
569    LESLIE         SCHOEN           PORT CHESTER       NY    F  33     31:58.5  10:18
570    DIANA          LIEN             YONKERS            NY    F  23     32:03.1  10:20
571    JEORLENE       CONCILLION       NEW YORK           NY    F  23     32:03.2  10:20
572    LUKE           NUGENT           NORWALK            CT    M  30     32:03.8  10:20
573    DONNA          DIMITRI          NORWALK            CT    F  46     32:03.8  10:20
574    SUZI           ECKERT           STAMFORD           CT    F  25     32:14.0  10:23
575    TAMI           ALOISA           STAMFORD           CT    F  29     32:21.7  10:26
576    MICHAEL        DIGRAZIA         FAIRFIELD          CT    M  37     32:21.7  10:26
577    NESSA          PEARLSON         PORT CHESTER       NY    F  39     32:22.7  10:26
578    MAUREEN        KIBAW            BETHEL             CT    F  44     32:23.9  10:26
579    ALICE          ZELIKSON         BEDFORD HILLS      NY    F  41     32:24.1  10:27
580    DANIEL         ROSENTHAL        NEWTOWN            CT    M  29     32:29.0  10:28
581    MICHAEL        SOMMA            STAMFORD           CT    M  32     32:31.8  10:29
582    JOY            KING             STAMFORD           CT    F  36     32:32.2  10:29
583    JEFFREY        BRAIEWA          TRUMBULL           CT    M  27     32:33.3  10:30
584    JAMIE          ACKERMAN         STAMFORD           CT    F  24     32:33.8  10:30
585    JIM            HENNESSEY        FAIRFIELD          CT    M  38     32:40.6  10:32
586    THOMAS         MAYTROTT         LARCHMONT          NY    M  43     32:41.5  10:32
587    ROBIN          SHANNON          FAIRFIELD          CT    F  43     32:42.2  10:32
588    NICOLE         RUDOLPH          STAMFORD           CT    F  23     32:42.8  10:32
589    MONICA         PADEIRO          NAUGATUCK          CT    F  22     32:44.1  10:33
590    DAN            WALLACE          TRUMBULL           CT    M  46     32:44.9  10:33
591    MARTIN         KEARY            SHELTON            CT    M  33     32:45.2  10:33
592    CHRISTINE      ERRICHIELLO      BRONX              NY    F  26     32:46.6  10:34
593    MICHAEL        OTWORTH          WESTON             CT    M  41     32:49.0  10:35
594    PHYLLIS        OTTAVIANO        STAMFORD           CT    F  26     32:49.2  10:35
595    CHARLES        GOASDONE         BRONX              NY    M  29     32:49.6  10:35
596    JAY            HUGHES           MONROE             CT    M  50     32:50.3  10:35
597    LORETTA        DOLPHIN          STAMFORD           CT    F  41     33:03.2  10:39
598    ALBERT         DZURKO           FAIRFIELD          CT    M  27     33:04.0  10:39
599    JOSEPH         GOODMAN          STAMFORD           CT    M  50     33:05.1  10:40
600    JORDON         CZEIZLER         STAMFORD           CT    M  22     33:10.9  10:41
601    JUNE           GRIECO           STAMFORD           CT    F  38     33:11.5  10:42
602    BENJAMIN       TASH             NORWALK            CT    M  28     33:11.9  10:42
603    DEBBIE         HENRY            FAIRFIELD          CT    F  34     33:12.0  10:42
604    CLARENCE       YANG             NEW YORK           NY    M  23     33:14.4  10:43
605    RANDY          BAILEY           STAMFORD           CT    M  36     33:17.1  10:44
606    JUDITH         BECKMAN          NEW ROCHELLE       NY    F  54     33:18.0  10:44
607    KATHLEEN       BRONSDON         WATERBURY          CT    F  41     33:19.3  10:44
608    JAMES          BRONSDON         WATERBURY          CT    M  46     33:20.1  10:45
609    RICH           WEGEL            CARMEL             NY    M  32     33:20.3  10:45
610    HEMA           MURTY            TRUMBULL           CT    F  42     33:21.6  10:45
611    SLAVKO         NEGULIC          WESTPORT           CT    M  32     33:29.7  10:48
612    CHRISTINE      STOCKER          STAMFORD           CT    F  22     33:31.0  10:48
613    FRED           ZINSSER          STAMFORD           CT    M  53     33:32.1  10:49
614    JAMES          RUEL             STAMFORD           CT    M  27     33:38.8  10:50
615    JOSEPH         CORREIA          STAMFORD           CT    M  26     33:38.9  10:50
616    BRAD           KLANN            FAIRFIELD          CT    M  45     33:40.2  10:51
617    CARMEN         NEGRIN           NORWALK            CT    F  39     33:40.9  10:51
618    DIMITRA        PARDALIS         BRIARCLIFF         NJ    F  30     33:45.1  10:53
619    ERIKA          ROBIDEAU         WHITE PLAINS       NY    F  26     33:48.3  10:54
620    BARRY          GREENBERG        SHELTON            CT    M  35     34:00.8  10:58
621    ELIZABETH      CHERNIS          STAMFORD           CT    F  27     34:01.0  10:58
622    WAYNE          BURNS            STAMFORD           CT    M         34:01.1  10:58
623    MIRIAM         MARTINEZ         STAMFORD           CT    M  32     34:01.8  10:58
624    TED            SIERPINA         STAMFORD           CT    M  47     34:04.5  10:59
625    MICHELLE       SMITH            STAMFORD           CT    F  25     34:05.5  10:59
626    MARI           FLORES           STAMFORD           CT    F  25     34:07.0  11:00
627    ROBERT         TRICARICO        NEW CANAAN         CT    M  46     34:08.2  11:00
628    TOM            KOLENBERG        STAMFORD           CT    M  38     34:09.9  11:00
629    CAROLYNN       TETRO            FAIRFIELD          CT    F  24     34:10.9  11:01
630    MAYA           FRUMKIN          GREENWICH          CT    F  24     34:11.1  11:01
631    KERRY          SHERCU           BRIDGEPORT         CT    F  33     34:13.8  11:02
632    MARZENA        JANKOWSKA        STAMFORD           CT    F  30     34:17.3  11:03
633    DANIELLE       MARTIN           MILFORD            CT    F  27     34:23.8  11:05
634    JANE           LEE              TARRYTOWN          NY    F  28     34:30.7  11:07
635    ELLEN          HERTENSTEN       EAST NORWALK       CT    F  48     34:30.8  11:07
636    NIKLAS         MAGNUSSON        NORWALK            CT    M  25     34:31.1  11:08
637    LEONA          EHRLICH          STAMFORD           CT    F  38     34:31.4  11:08
638    JENNIFER       SCOPAZ           STAMFORD           CT    F  26     34:31.4  11:08
639    LORI           SAMELA           NORWALK            CT    F  33     34:40.5  11:10
640    L   ERIK       BAUDENDISTE      RIDGEFIELD         CT    M  28     34:43.3  11:11
641    MICHELLE       LACKNER          STAMFORD           CT    F  24     34:44.8  11:12
642    JOHN           PINKOVSKY        MAMARONECK         NY    M  31     35:12.5  11:21
643    ROMY           PINKOVSKY        MAMARONECK         NY    F  31     35:12.5  11:21
644    MARIN          CALUN            STAMFORD           CT    M  55     35:19.6  11:23
645    SARA           HARRIS           FAIRFIELD          CT    F  24     35:21.0  11:24
646    LAWREN         CUTICELLI        COS COB            CT    F  23     35:22.8  11:24
647    LOUIS          CALABRESE        STAMFORD           CT    M  23     35:26.7  11:25
648    KATHLEEN       ROONEY           MOUNT VERNON       NY    F  24     35:36.5  11:29
649    SCOTT          WELLIVER         STAMFORD           CT    M  40     35:36.6  11:29
650    RYAN           BARFIELD         STAMFORD           CT    M  25     35:38.4  11:29
651    JOHN           STOFKA           NEW MILFORD        CT    M  40     35:51.8  11:33
652    JOHN           IMSE             BRIDGEPORT         CT    M  49     35:57.4  11:35
653    XIAO-SHU       HE               BRANFORD           CT    F  50     36:03.5  11:37
654    LAURA          CARBONI          STAMFORD           CT    F  28     36:04.9  11:38
655    RAYMONDE       DELVA            STAMFORD           CT    F  27     36:05.5  11:38
656    YAA            ADJEI            NORWALK            CT    F  28     36:09.8  11:39
657    GREG           WHITBY           NORWALK            CT    M  33     36:11.6  11:40
658    VELVET         CLAUD-CHAMBERS   HAMDEN             CT    F  32     36:18.2  11:42
659    ENVER          KABA             GREENWICH          CT    M  30     36:18.9  11:42
660    SHANNA         GRAHAM           BRIDGEPORT         CT    F  23     36:20.8  11:43
661    GAIL           WELCH            STAMFORD           CT    F  41     36:21.4  11:43
662    MARY ELLEN     HALCHAK          STAMFORD           CT    F  36     36:33.4  11:47
663    SARA           MCKENNA          RIDGEFIELD         CT    F  26     36:34.3  11:47
664    HOWARD         STERN            STAMFORD           CT    M  46     36:51.9  11:53
665    JON            LUCAS            STAMFORD           CT    M  33     36:56.8  11:54
666    BOBBY          CHOW             STAMFORD           CT    M  23     37:01.8  11:56
667    JAMES          SWEENEY          STAMFORD           CT    M  45     37:02.4  11:56
668    DAVID          TAFUTO           PROSPECT           CT    M  25     37:12.7  12:00
669    MELISSA        MUELLER          STAMFORD           CT    F  25     37:22.2  12:03
670    KEN            MCCARTHY         STRATFORD          CT    M  35     37:25.5  12:04
671    SAMI           KIRDAR           NORWALK            CT    M  29     37:25.6  12:04
672    BONNIE         PIRRO            STAMFORD           CT    F  42     37:26.4  12:04
673    CHRISTINE      SANFILIPPO       STAMFORD           CT    F  33     37:27.4  12:04
674    CATHY          RUSNAK           FAIRFIELD          CT    F  31     37:31.1  12:06
675    MELISSA        FITZGERALD       NORWALK            CT    F  25     37:31.3  12:06
676    SILVANA        GRIFFITH         GREENWICH          CT    F  31     37:33.1  12:06
677    LISA           STEVENS          NORWALK            CT    F  29     37:34.0  12:07
678    BETH           ANSON            STAMFORD           CT    F  52     37:36.2  12:07
679    NANCY          PLUZDRAK         STAMFORD           CT    F  38     37:36.3  12:07
680    DONNA          PORSTHER         STAMFORD           CT    F  24     37:45.3  12:10
681    KATHLEEN       OROURKE          STAMFORD           CT    F  38     37:47.6  12:11
682    FRANK          TUMILLO          BROOKFIELD         CT    M  37     37:49.4  12:11
683    CHAD           RHODES           NORWALK            CT    M  32     38:03.8  12:16
684    SHARON         GALLAGHER        STAMFORD           CT    F  45     38:09.9  12:18
685    TRACY          EVANS            STAMFORD           CT    F  32     38:10.7  12:18
686    PHUOC          DANG             GREENWICH          CT    M  34     38:21.6  12:22
687    EDWARD         MERGLER          STAMFORD           CT    M  12     38:31.1  12:25
688    YARI           USHEROV          STAMFORD           CT    M  27     38:31.5  12:25
689    AUBRY          BETTENCOURT      MILFORD            CT    F  24     38:31.6  12:25
690    MICHAEL        FRANCIS                             CT    M         38:35.6  12:26
691    ELIZABETH      QUINOES          STAMFORD           CT    F  36     38:43.5  12:29
692    STACY          WHEELER          ANSONIA            CT    F  24     38:43.5  12:29
693    SHARON         FRANCO           WILTON             CT    F  38     38:55.5  12:33
694    DIANA          SACCENTE         FAIRFIELD          CT    F  24     38:56.6  12:33
695    SARAH          PENSE            STAMFORD           CT    F  32     38:57.5  12:33
696    STACEY         BLAKE            STAMFORD           CT    F  26     39:15.2  12:39
697    JANICE         WHITTLETON       STAMFORD           CT    F  26     39:21.4  12:41
698    MONICA         BAILEY           BRIDGEPORT         CT    F  38     39:26.5  12:43
699    JILLIAN        WILENSKI         STAMFORD           CT    F  25     39:37.5  12:46
700    CYNTHIA        ALEGRE           OLD GREENWICH      CT    F  32     39:55.7  12:52
701    KRISTA         COLTHUP          STAMFORD           CT    F  32     40:01.3  12:54
702    CAROL          TALISSE                             CT    F         40:05.3  12:55
703    KIM            WANTRAUB                            CT    F         40:05.5  12:55
704    CHRIS          CRAIG            NEW CANAAN         CT    M  40     40:25.1  13:02
705    LINDA          KUPPERSMITH      STAMFORD           CT    F  38     40:31.3  13:04
706    SUSAN          DIBICCARI        STAMFORD           CT    F  36     40:32.6  13:04
707    JENNIFER       HENKIND          STAMFORD           CT    F  38     40:47.9  13:09
708    JACQUELINE     FUSCO            STAMFORD           CT    F  37     40:48.6  13:09
709    SEN ASTRID     HOFFMANN-OL      STQMFORD           CT    F  38     40:48.7  13:09
710    BARBARA        BUCHANAN         STAMFORD           CT    F  42     40:55.9  13:11
711    TOBIN          COLEMAN          NORWALK            CT    M  45     41:02.0  13:14
712    CHRISTOPHER    FRANGUS          STAMFORD           CT    M  28     41:08.0  13:16
713    PAUL           STEWART          NORWALK            CT    M  25     41:49.2  13:29
714    CAROLYN        DEMILIO          WHITE PLAINS       NY    F  24     41:49.5  13:29
715    L   SARAH      BAUDENDISTE      RIDGEFIELD         CT    F  27     41:49.9  13:29
716    NELSON         PEREIRA          RIDGEFIELD         CT    M  26     42:01.0  13:33
717    LIE HIROKO     MURAKI GOTT      STAMFORD           CT    F  30     42:12.8  13:36
718    STEVE          GRABOWSKI        STAMFORD           CT    M  51     42:16.4  13:38
719    LISA           LAUDADIO         WESTPORT           CT    F  39     42:16.6  13:38
720    LEAH           HEISE            FAIRFIELD          CT    F  28     42:16.6  13:38
721    JENNIFER       PORTALATIN       WILTON             CT    F  30     42:26.0  13:41
722    CHRISTINE      PARKER           NORWALK            CT    F  25     42:26.2  13:41
723    AMY            DUBE             STAMFORD           CT    F  25     42:45.5  13:47
724    PRATAP         REDDY            STAMFORD           CT    M  32     43:00.2  13:52
725    MARGARET       CARLSON          FAIRFIELD          CT    F  43     43:01.5  13:52
726    JOSEPHINE      REDDING          STAMFORD           CT    F  44     43:06.7  13:54
727    JOHN           ESCOBAR          STAMFORD           CT    M  32     43:15.1  13:57
728    TINA           ESCOBAR          STAMFORD           CT    F  35     43:15.4  13:57
729    MEREDITH       POND             CARMEL             NY    F  29     43:16.6  13:57
730    TODD           KLAIR            COS COB            CT    M  35     43:16.6  13:57
731    CHRISTINE      NIKOLIS          STAMFORD           CT    F  28     43:17.0  13:57
732    KEVIN          CREPEAU          FAIRFIELD          CT    M  43     43:18.6  13:58
733    LINDA          STEINBERG        FAIRFIELD          CT    F  49     43:18.7  13:58
734    JOE            CONCEPCION       STAMFORD           CT    M  43     43:19.4  13:58
735    LAUREEN        FANONE           STAMFORD           CT    F  31     43:23.8  13:59
736    CHRISTINA      BLIXT            GREENWICH          CT    F  37     43:44.4  14:06
737    JOHN           O'BRYAN          STAMFORD           CT    M  51     43:47.0  14:07
738    JAY            LESTER           FAIRFIELD          CT    M  30     43:47.3  14:07
739    JENNIFER       RIGHT            SHELTON            CT    F  27     43:47.5  14:07
740    INEZ           MINOR            STAMFORD           CT    F  54     43:56.4  14:10
741    INEZ           ROBINSON         WHITE PLAINS       NY    F  40     43:59.0  14:11
742    GINA           ACRI             FAIRFIELD          CT    F  44     43:59.7  14:11
743    EAMUN          QUINN            DEMAREST           NJ    M  62     44:02.4  14:12
744    SARAH          HURLEY           STAMFORD           CT    F  29     44:05.6  14:13
745    KAREN          JUUL             STAMFORD           CT    F  52     44:07.3  14:13
746    SARAH          BLAIR            WEST HAVEN         CT    F  23     44:13.6  14:15
747    SHIRLEY        LARDIS           BEACON FALLS       CT    F  45     44:16.7  14:16
748    CHARON         O'NEAL           NORWALK            CT    F  23     44:18.2  14:17
749    NATASHA        HAYES            BRONX              NY    F  22     44:33.6  14:22
750    MELISSA        D'AMBROSE        MILFORD            CT    F  27     44:33.7  14:22
751    CAROL          BENITEZ          NORWALK            CT    F  32     44:54.9  14:29
752    LEIGH          STRAUSS          STAMFORD           CT    F  30     45:06.6  14:32
753    SUSAN          FREDERICK        STAMFORD           CT    F  42     45:10.0  14:34
754    KAREN          MEYER            NORWALK            CT    F  41     45:11.7  14:34
755    TAMI           FORCELLINI       MILFORD            CT    F  40     45:18.6  14:36
756    TRINE          JOHANSEN         RIVERSIDE          CT    F  31     45:39.8  14:43
757    JENNIFER       BENEDETTO        STRATFORD          CT    F  25     45:46.8  14:45
758    JAMES          COCOLIS          STAMFORD           CT    M  70     45:53.4  14:48
759    NELSON         HERNANDEZ        BRIDGEPORT         CT    M  39     46:37.5  15:02
760    CHARLES        SEITZ            STAMFORD           CT    M  51     46:39.5  15:02
761    NISHA          TALUSR           STAMFORD           CT    F  23     46:52.9  15:07
762    KARA           MASI             FAIRFIELD          CT    F  22     46:53.0  15:07
763    LAURA          WELLIVER         STAMFORD           CT    F  38     47:10.5  15:12
764    DIANE          FISCHER          STAMFORD           CT    F  38     47:24.3  15:17
765    CILIA          SAMPAIO          NORWALK            CT    F  50     47:26.1  15:18
766    NANCY          LADORE           GREENWICH          CT    F  32     47:27.4  15:18
767    EDWINA         CARDOZO          STAMFORD           CT    F  41     47:36.7  15:21
768    ROBIN          NAPIER           BROOKLINE          MA    F  23     47:39.2  15:22
769    JENNA          SAPORTA          MOUNT KISCO        NY    F  26     47:39.3  15:22
770    HILDA          DIZON            GREENWICH          CT    F  44     47:40.7  15:22
771    ANNIE          OTERO            STAMFORD           CT    F  42     47:57.3  15:28
772    BEVERLY        GRAZIANO         WATERBURY          CT    F  51     48:19.4  15:35
773    AGGIE          SEGOVIA          STAMFORD           CT    F  48     48:19.6  15:35
774    WHITNEY        MOORE            STAMFORD           CT    F  38     48:26.3  15:37
775    ALEXANDER      MILLER           STAMFORD           CT    M  54     48:27.1  15:37
776    AMANDA         SCHEUZGER        NORWALK            CT    F  34     48:35.0  15:40
777    CAMI           OLIVIERI         BRIDGEPORT         CT    F  28     48:35.1  15:40
778    V   RENATA     SHAPOSHNIKO      BRIDGEPORT         CT    F  22     48:40.3  15:41
779    PAT            RAFFERTY         STAMFORD           CT    M  52     48:43.3  15:42
780    CATHERINE      RUOCCO           STAMFORD           CT    F  27     48:44.6  15:43
781    GERARD         MORR             STAMFORD           CT    M  35     48:45.9  15:43
782    CARLA          TULLY            STAMFORD           CT    F  29     49:06.7  15:50
783    HUI            WANG             STAMFORD           CT    F  32     49:06.8  15:50
784    IGOR           YEREMEEV         STAMFORD           CT    M  38     49:10.7  15:51
785    SANDRA         STOKES           NORWALK            CT    F  31     49:11.8  15:51
786    ANANTH         PHARSHY          STAMFORD           CT    M  28     49:35.8  15:59
787    STACEY         CAMPANELLA       MT VERNON          NY    F  33     49:38.8  16:00
788    NOREEN         HANNIGAN         STAMFORD           CT    F  39     49:38.8  16:00
789    ADVANI         DEEPIKA          NORWALK            CT    F  37     49:51.5  16:04
790    MARTHA         QUIROS           STAMFORD           CT    F  44     49:53.7  16:05
791    PATRICIA       BROWN            POUND RIDGE        NY    F  32     49:53.9  16:05
792    RISA           BLATT            PORT CHESTER       NY    F  33     49:54.1  16:05
793    MOZELLE        MCCAULEY         NORWALK            CT    F  61     49:58.7  16:07
794    KRISTINE       HAZELTON         NORWALK            CT    F  29     50:11.8  16:11
795    LORI           RULLI            YONKERS            NY    F  29     50:11.9  16:11
796    MICHELLE       RILEY            FAIRFIELD          CT    F  33     50:12.6  16:11
797    MICHELE        MAZABRAS         STAMFORD           CT    F  47     50:14.3  16:12
798    LINDA          PITTORE          STAMFORD           CT    F  32     50:14.6  16:12
799    RIINA          TOHVERT          GREENWICH          CT    F  36     50:14.7  16:12
800    MICHELLE       TONNER           NORWALK            CT    F  34     50:22.2  16:14
801    RICKI          MILLER           STAMFORD           CT    F  54     50:22.2  16:14
802    ANNE           KLEIN            STAMFORD           CT    F  38     50:27.1  16:16
803    STELLA         SMITH            NORWALK            CT    F  52     50:27.5  16:16
804    KAREN          WALSH            STAMFORD           CT    F  42     50:46.8  16:22
805    REGINA         SWEENEY          STAMFORD           CT    F  34     50:47.4  16:22
806    ELY            PSIJAS           GREENWICH          CT    F  32     50:48.4  16:23
807    WENDY          ROSS             STAMFORD           CT    F  28     50:49.7  16:23
808    DEBORAH        KRALL            MT KISKO           NY    F  29     50:50.6  16:23
809    DANA           CARMAN           NORWALK            CT    F  27     50:53.3  16:24
810    LISA           LATTUCA          STAMFORD           CT    F  24     50:57.2  16:26
811    KAREN          COLANGELO        STAMFORD           CT    F  30     51:42.5  16:40
812    CLARENCE       TONG             STAMFORD           CT    M  42     51:43.3  16:40
813    JOYCE          KOLZKER          STAMFORD           CT    F  32     51:44.8  16:41
814    JOSEPHINE      LAFAUCI          STAMFORD           CT    F  32     51:44.9  16:41
815    ERIN           KIVLEHAN         STAMFORD           CT    F  25     51:47.7  16:42
816    LYOWE          ESAW             STAMFORD           CT    M  42     51:48.1  16:42
817    TRINA          DUNN             TRUMBULL           CT    F  31     51:49.6  16:42
818    CELESTE        WEEKES           NORWALK            CT    F  30     51:58.7  16:45
819    ANN MARIE      FRANCOLINE       STAMFORD           CT    F  40     51:59.6  16:46
820    CHERYL         DOHERTY          STAMFORD           CT    F  40     52:00.0  16:46
821    GAIL           EBLING           RIDGEFIELD         CT    F  49     52:01.5  16:46
822    CATHY          POLCARI          PEEKSKILL          NY    F  34     52:04.7  16:47
823    VICTORIA       PONTERIO         WHITE PLAINS       NY    F  28     52:05.4  16:48
824    DONNA          SOHIKIAN         WILTON             CT    F  43     52:06.7  16:48
825    LIZ            TUTINO           STAMFORD           CT    F  40     52:08.7  16:49
826    JULIETTE       CULLELL          STAMFORD           CT    F  38     52:10.3  16:49
827    BARBARA        CARRON           STAMFORD           CT    F  57     52:10.9  16:49
828    CHARLES        MURPHY           MANHASSET          NY    M  59     52:17.2  16:51
829    SASHA          IRBY             BRIDGEPORT         CT    F  24     52:24.9  16:54
830    JAIME          SILVERMAN        STAMFORD           CT    F  25     52:31.6  16:56
831    CHERIE         HARTMANN         STAMFORD           CT    F  37     52:44.0  17:00
832    NANCY          SCHNEIDER        RIDGEFIELD         CT    F  38     53:17.3  17:11
833    YOLANDA        MORAN            STAMFORD           CT    F  48     53:17.8  17:11
834    ROBERT         NORTHROP         STAMFORD           CT    M  47     53:39.5  17:18
835    JEANNE         NORTHROP         STAMFORD           CT    F  45     53:39.5  17:18
836    JULIE          LAMANNA          STAMFORD           CT    F  26     53:40.9  17:18
837    CHERYL         INGRAM           STAMFORD           CT    F  37     53:41.2  17:19
838    DAWN           THIELE           DARIEN             CT    F  29     54:09.1  17:28
839    DREW           HUMPHREY         STAMFORD           CT    M  25     54:10.1  17:28
840    KATHLEEN       GRANT            EAST HAVEN         CT    F  41     54:17.5  17:30
841    SHIRLEY        LOUISE-MAY       GUILFORD           CT    F  36     54:17.5  17:30
842    WENDY          TONEY            OLD SAYBROOK       CT    F  32     54:17.8  17:30
843    KRISTIE        KELLY            HARTSDALE          NY    F  31     54:32.9  17:35
844    VICKI          FABRICANT        BALDWIN            NY    F  42     54:33.1  17:35
845    JOHN           VAN KEUREN       STAMFORD           CT    M  35     54:42.7  17:38
846    PENNY          ANTIARIS         NEW ROCHELLE       NY    F  30     54:42.8  17:38
847    MARTIQUE       JACKSON          BRONX              NY    F  32     55:33.3  17:55
848    BILMA          MAIURRO          NEW ROCHELLE       NY    F  33     55:33.6  17:55
849    LAURI          BLAIN            STAMFORD           CT    F  40     55:52.9  18:01
850    KATHLEEN       PERROTT          STAMFORD           CT    F  39     56:20.8  18:10
851    LORRAINE       SMITH            STAMFORD           CT    F  46     56:20.8  18:10
852    MARIA          CORPUZ           STAMFORD           CT    F  32     56:55.2  18:21
853    VICTORIA       GILLIAH          STAMFORD           CT    F  31     56:55.9  18:21
854    JULIE          SICILIANO        STAMFORD           CT    F  31     56:55.9  18:21
855    PATRICIA       YUDAIN           STAMFORD           CT    F  56     57:14.9  18:27
856    NANCY ANN      MACRI            NORWALK            CT    F  33     57:30.4  18:32
857    MICHAEL        MACRI            NORWALK            CT    M  30     57:31.2  18:33
858    SHAWN          GARCIA           BRONX              NY    F  31     57:50.7  18:39
859    MISSY          BRYANT           BRIDGEPORT         CT    F  30     57:50.9  18:39
860    PAM            FILARDI          STAMFORD           CT    F  32     58:22.3  18:49
861    ELLEN          GOLDEN           GREENWICH          CT    F  56     58:32.9  18:52
862    LEA            CROMWELL         NEW CANAAN         CT    F  53     58:34.9  18:53

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com