HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Fischang-Cicchetti Memorial
Waterbury, CT - 5 Miles

November 24, 2002

OVERALL WINNERS

Sergio Ribeiro, Danbury, CT - 25:46
Maria Moraes, Danbury, CT -  28:35

Timing & Results by:
Northeast Sports Timing
www.nesportstime.com


   ANNUAL FISCHANG-CICCHETTI MEMORIAL
                5 MILE RUN
   SPONSORED BY WESSON, THE OIL COMPANY
  NOVEMBER 24, 2002 9.00 AM WATERBURY, CT
       OFFICIAL TIME PIECE "OMEGA"
  RESULTS: WWW.NESPORTSTIME.COM
 
Place Div/Tot  Name                No.   Ag S Town            St Club       Time    Pace  
===== ======== =================== ===== == = =============== == ========== ======= ===== 
    1   1/35   SERGIO RIBERIO        165 32 M DANBURY         CT DATC         25:46  5:10 
    2   2/35   STEPHEN SWIFT         256 31 M CROWMELL        CT              26:03  5:13 
    3   1/14   SILVA EMERSON         262 29 M DANBURY         CT              26:34  5:19 
    4   3/35   CHRIS DICKERSON       217 36 M WOODBRIDGE      CT              26:42  5:21 
    5   2/14   ALEX HUDIMATCH        148 20 M WATERTOWN       CT              26:46  5:22 
    6   3/14   TONY PERGINI          218 22 M WATERTOWN       CT              26:51  5:23 
    7   4/14   JEFF ROGINIELWICZ     209 18 M DERBY           CT              26:52  5:23 
    8   4/35   RON LOMBARDI          229 38 M SOUTHINGTON     CT              26:54  5:23 
    9   1/60   STEVE PALMER          153 40 M WATERTOWN       CT              27:22  5:29 
   10   2/60   JOSEPH ANASTACIO      158 41 M NEWINGTON       CT              27:24  5:29 
   11   3/60   JIM STEMM             238 42 M NY              NY              27:28  5:30 
   12   5/14   TIM ANDREADIS         258 18 M CHESHIRE        CT              27:54  5:35 
   13   4/60   JIM ZOLDY              77 40 M WATERTOWN       CT              27:56  5:36 
   14   6/14   DAVID STRUMSKI        222 18 M WATERBURY       CT              28:10  5:38 
   15   1/18   BRENDEN MC NEISH      117 16 M SOUTHBURY       CT              28:21  5:41 
   16   5/35   PARTICK SWIFT         257 37 M WATERBURY       CT              28:34  5:43 
   17   1/16   MARIA MORAES          171 26 F DANBURY         CT DATC         28:35  5:43 
   18   6/35   HENRYK GUDELSKI       244 34 M NEW BRITAIN     CT              28:42  5:45 
   19   7/14   JAY SHIEL             112 18 M WATERBURY       CT              28:43  5:45 
   20   2/18   CHRIS MC DONALD        76 17 M WATERBURY       CT              28:49  5:46 
   21   7/35   MARTIN CASHIN         133 31 M CHESHIRE        CT              28:54  5:47 
   22   8/35   ROBERT STRAZNITKAS    267 32 M NAUGATUCK       CT              29:03  5:49 
   23   1/17   SUSAN FABER           221 40 F OXFORD          CT              29:04  5:49 
   24   2/16   HEATHER GARDINER      185 24 F EAST HTFD       CT              29:14  5:51 
   25   5/60   BILL BRADSHAW          46 40 M THOMASTON       CT              29:16  5:52 
   26   6/60   MICHAEL WIXTED        259 40 M GUILFORD        CT              29:16  5:52 
   27   3/18   JOSEPH TARANTELLO     247 16 M CHESHIRE        CT              29:19  5:52 
   28   9/35   DANIE; GREEN          134 37 M WOLCOTT         CT              29:43  5:57 
   29   7/60   JIM LETTS              71 44 M WEST HTFD       CT              29:45  5:57 
   30  10/35   ANTHONY KELLY         216 39 M FAIRFIELD       CT              29:52  5:59 
   31  11/35   CHRIS KYLE            248 34 M WATERTOWN       CT              30:15  6:03 
   32  12/35   DAVID RICCUTI          65 34 M BRISTOL         CT              30:24  6:05 
   33   3/16   BRETT ROMANO          207 23 F MIDDLEBURY      CT              30:32  6:07 
   34   1/34   DANIEL LAVORE          49 51 M WATERTOWN       CT              30:51  6:11 
   35   8/60   TOM HOGREFE            28 47 M WOLCOTT         CT              31:11  6:15 
   36   2/17   JEAN STEMM            241 43 F NEW YORK        NY              31:28  6:18 
   37   4/18   JAMES RUSSO           240 17 M WATERBURY       CT              31:32  6:19 
   38  13/35   MICHAEL GILMORE        10 36 M WATERBURY       CT              31:35  6:19 
   39   9/60   GERALD LA MERE        162 43 M TORRINGTON      CT              31:44  6:21 
   40  14/35   MICHAEL GAETA         255 37 M SEATTLE         WA              31:47  6:22 
   41   2/34   JAY WILSON            164 52 M BEACON FALLS    CT HITEK        32:16  6:28 
   42  10/60   PAUL MARTICELLO       154 49 M WATERTOWN       CT              32:18  6:28 
   43   3/34   DONALD SMITH           58 58 M WATERTOWN       CT              32:21  6:29 
   44   5/18   STEVE KRASNOWSKI      180 14 M THOMASTON       CT              32:30  6:30 
   45  15/35   DAVE AMBROMAITIS      243 36 M NEW HAVEN       CT              32:33  6:31 
   46   6/18   JOE STUBLIC           196 15 M WATERBURY       CT              32:36  6:32 
   47   4/34   CASSIUS KANIA         271 50 m SOUTHINGTON     CT              32:46  6:34 
   48  11/60   RAFAEL VELAQUEZ       245 48 M WATERBURY       CT              32:47  6:34 
   49   7/18   ROBERT DUGUAY III     199 17 M WOLCOTT         CT              32:55  6:35 
   50  12/60   RICK BRAISTED         250 43 M BETHEL          CT              32:55  6:35 
   51  13/60   DAVE KRASNOWSKI       179 44 M THOMASTON       CT              33:13  6:39 
   52   8/18   STEVE GRANGER         159 14 M WATERTOWN       CT              33:20  6:40 
   53   9/18   BRIAN BANNON          156 17 M WATERBURY       CT              33:20  6:40 
   54   5/34   NEIL PETERSON         139 51 M CHESHIRE        CT              33:24  6:41 
   55  14/60   THOMAS BRAYTON        111 40 M BETHLEHEM       CT              33:28  6:42 
   56   6/34   ROBERT KNAPP          141 50 M MIDDLEBURY      CT              33:29  6:42 
   57  15/60   CHARLES CANDOTTI       32 48 M OAKVILLE        CT              33:35  6:43 
   58  16/60   STEPHEN GRIFFIN       116 49 M CHESHIRE        CT              33:42  6:45 
   59   3/17   REBECCA STEINKRAUS    232 40 F SANDY HOOK      CT              33:42  6:45 
   60   7/34   ROBERT DAVIS          169 51 M NAUGATUCK       CT CROMPTON     33:46  6:46 
   61  16/35   BRIAN GILMORE         163 33 M WATERBURY       CT              33:47  6:46 
   62  10/18   CHRIS VENSEL          124 15 M WATERBURY       CT              33:53  6:47 
   63   4/16   LYNDA WILSON          220 20 F BRISTOL         RI              33:55  6:47 
   64  17/60   JOHN DENKER           231 42 M MERIDEN         CT              34:04  6:49 
   65   8/14   CARL D. CICCHETTI      33 25 M WATERBURY       CT              34:17  6:52 
   66  18/60   JOHN COVIELLO         142 45 M WATERBURY       CT              34:18  6:52 
   67  19/60   LEE MC NEISH          119 46 M SOUTHBURY       CT              34:22  6:53 
   68  20/60   ROBERT CAULFIELD      261 44 M WATERTOWN       CT              34:22  6:53 
   69   8/34   JAMES HARTLEY         253 52 M WATERBURY       CT              34:31  6:55 
   70   4/17   DEBBIE SETT SETTANI   227 40 F NAUGATUCK       CT              34:35  6:55 
   71  21/60   KEN CONNELLY           41 44 M WOODBURY        CT              34:35  6:55 
   72   9/34   CHARLES OMAN            9 50 M BETHANY         CT              34:44  6:57 
   73  11/18   DAVIS SOTO            131 15 M WATERTOWN       CT              34:53  6:59 
   74  17/35   JOHN LAWLOR           175 36 M WATERBURY       CT              34:59  7:00 
   75  12/18   JAMES ZORDAN          273 14 m TORRINGTON      CT              35:01  7:01 
   76   9/14   WESTLEY FIELDS         50 18 M WATERBURY       CT              35:05  7:01 
   77  22/60   PAUL VIOLANTE          45 49 M WATERBURY       CT              35:05  7:01 
   78  18/35   MARK HELLER            86 39 M BRISTOL         CT              35:18  7:04 
   79  10/34   RICHARD DUMONT         11 57 M MIDDLEBURY      CT              35:19  7:04 
   80  11/34   ROB WILSON             66 50 M BURLINGTON      CT              35:21  7:05 
   81  23/60   BEN MATTHEIS           98 49 M CHESHIRE        CT              35:24  7:05 
   82  24/60   TOM WILKAS            275 41 m WOODBURY        CT              35:25  7:05 
   83  25/60   GERARDO CIAMPI         88 42 M OAKVILLE        CT              35:25  7:05 
   84   5/17   LYNNE GAGLIARDI       223 41 F SOUTHINGTON     CT              35:35  7:07 
   85  10/14   CHRIS CICCHETTI        44 24 M WATERBURY       CT              35:42  7:09 
   86  12/34   DENNIS RICHHARD       137 50 M WATERBURY       CT              35:47  7:10 
   87   5/16   COLLEEN WELCH          26 23 F CHESHIRE        CT              35:49  7:10 
   88  13/34   JOEL BECKER            21 54 M WOLCOTT         CT              35:49  7:10 
   89   1/15   BRIDGET MURPHY        265 30 F EXETER          RI              36:02  7:13 
   90   2/15   LUUCIA SOBRY          263 34 F DANBURY         CT              36:07  7:14 
   91  14/34   ROBERT ORGOVAN        213 53 M WATERTOWN       CT              36:09  7:14 
   92  13/18   JEFFERY GRIFFIN       115 17 M CHESHIRE        CT              36:13  7:15 
   93   1/7    JULIE MC NEISH        118 15 F SOUTHBURY       CT              36:15  7:15 
   94   1/3    GRAHAM KEGGI          269 12 M MIDDLEBURY      CT              36:17  7:16 
   95  26/60   TONY DI VITO           74 40 M OAKVILLE        CT              36:17  7:16 
   96   6/16   KATHLEEN COLLETTE     126 29 F WATERBURY       CT              36:21  7:16 
   97   6/17   DEBBIE FRANCIS        214 47 F WATERTOWN       CT              36:25  7:17 
   98   1/5    RICHARD DE BIASE       37 61 M PLANTSVILLE     CT              36:29  7:18 
   99  19/35   DAVID MARIANI         266 39 M WATERTOWN       CT              36:36  7:20 
  100  27/60   JOE KINSELLA           15 43 M WATERBURY       CT              36:39  7:20 
  101  28/60   THOMAS DOOLEY         239 44 M WATERBURY       CT              36:39  7:20 
  102  29/60   KEVIN DALY             59 41 M WATERBURY       CT              36:46  7:22 
  103  30/60   CHARLES BOUILLER II    95 46 M WOLCOTT         CT              36:49  7:22 
  104  20/35   CORY OLMSTEAD         208 32 M WOLCOTT         CT              37:03  7:25 
  105  31/60   BILL LA CHAPELLE      201 41 M NAUGATUCK       CT              37:06  7:26 
  106  14/18   KENNETH KERSKI        210 14 M WATERBURY       CT              37:05  7:25 
  107  32/60   KEVIN MASON            27 45 M NEWINGTON       CT              37:06  7:26 
  108  33/60   J.D. BRAYTON          190 42 M WATERTOWN       CT              37:12  7:27 
  109  15/34   DOUGLAS GOODRICH      194 56 M WATERBURY       CT              37:15  7:27 
  110   7/16   KRISTEN CICCHETTI     101 25 F WATERBURY       CT              37:22  7:29 
  111  16/34   PETER RZASA            34 55 M SEYMOUR         CT              37:27  7:30 
  112  17/34   BRUCE GOULART          85 52 M NEWTOWN         CT              37:29  7:30 
  113  34/60   ERIC GOULET           205 40 M MILFORD         CT              37:46  7:34 
  114  11/14   DENIS FARRELL         228 29 M BREWSTER        NY              37:49  7:34 
  115  18/34   CARL R. CICCHETTI       7 54 M WATERBURY       CT WTBY TC      37:49  7:34 
  116  35/60   RIC VILLARREAL         36 45 M WATERBURY       CT              37:50  7:34 
  117   2/7    KATIE TERRY           151 17 F WATERTOWN       CT              37:55  7:35 
  118   7/17   LAURIE FILIPPINI      224 41 F TORRINGTON      CT              37:59  7:36 
  119  15/18   MIKE TORETTA          145 16 M WATERBURY       CT              38:07  7:38 
  120   8/17   CINDY SCANNELL        270 44 F MIDDLEBURY      CT              38:13  7:39 
  121   3/15   JENNIFER ROBINSON      72 31 F CHESHIRE        CT              38:21  7:41 
  122   3/7    TRISHA STURMSKI       107 15 F WATERBURY       CT              38:28  7:42 
  123  36/60   ARTHUR LANDRY          69 42 M MIDDLEBURY      CT              38:29  7:42 
  124  37/60   JOHN KEGGI            268 40 M MIDDLEBURY      CT              38:30  7:42 
  125   4/15   LORI VILLILLO          13 35 F PROSPECT        CT              38:32  7:43 
  126   9/17   RONNIE BEHRINGER      251 44 F NORWALK         CT              38:41  7:45 
  127  38/60   MARK RICHARD          136 44 M WATERBURY       CT              38:42  7:45 
  128   4/7    DIANA STUBLIC         192 17 F WATERBURY       CT              38:46  7:46 
  129  21/35   STAN BAZAN            193 37 M PROSPECT        CT              38:51  7:47 
  130   2/3    MATTHEW LA CHAPELLE   202 13 M NAUGATUCK       CT              39:12  7:51 
  131   5/15   MONIQUE CRANE         161 38 F WATERBURY       CT              39:30  7:54 
  132  39/60   KENNETH O'TOOLE       211 44 M WATERBURY       CT              39:33  7:55 
  133  19/34   LENNY GENOVESE        104 53 M MIDDLEBURY      CT              39:35  7:55 
  134   8/16   BRIAN MULHALL         146 25 F WATERBURY       CT              39:38  7:56 
  135  40/60   ENRICO GUERRERA        73 45 M WATERTOWN       CT              39:49  7:58 
  136  22/35   RAMON TIRU            172 35 M WATERBURY       CT              39:53  7:59 
  137  20/34   THOMAS BUCHANAN       143 52 M NAUGATUCK       CT              40:10  8:02 
  138  12/14   MATTHEW STELLMACH     149 28 M WATERBURY       CT              40:12  8:03 
  139  21/34   RAYMOND VAICHUS        40 52 M WATERTOWN       CT              40:13  8:03 
  140   9/16   AMY BOISVERT          215 28 F THOMASTON       CT              40:13  8:03 
  141  23/35   DANIEL COLLETTE       127 30 M WATERBURY       CT              40:26  8:06 
  142  24/35   JIM HENRY             272 38 M WATERTOWN       CT              40:27  8:06 
  143  25/35   PAUL ELMENDORF        226 38 M SOUTHBURY       CT              40:36  8:08 
  144  22/34   JIM SMITH             274 53 M MIDDLEBURY      CT              40:36  8:08 
  145  41/60   JOSE ACOSTA            97 47 M WATERBURY       CT              40:46  8:10 
  146   2/5    BILL PLOSKI           170 63 M WATERBURY       CT CROMPTON     40:55  8:11 
  147   5/7    LORENA MARTINEZ       182 15 F WATERBURY       CT              40:57  8:12 
  148  42/60   CLAUDE FIELDS          29 41 M WINDSOR         CT              40:58  8:12 
  149  43/60   KIM REMETTA           206 47 M MILFORD         CT              41:05  8:13 
  150  44/60   TOM KENNY             155 48 M WATERBURY       CT              41:17  8:16 
  151  26/35   PETER GAVIN           236 32 M YALESVILLE      CT              41:29  8:18 
  152   6/15   ELIZABETH PLANAS      197 38 F WATERBURY       CT              41:33  8:19 
  153   7/15   MARIANNE PHELPS       135 30 F OAKVILLE        CT              41:34  8:19 
  154  10/16   ALISON COLLETTE       138 29 F WATERBURY       CT              41:40  8:20 
  155  27/35   DAVE ZAPPONE          100 35 M HOBOKEN         NJ              41:44  8:21 
  156  28/35   MICHAEL GOLDBERG       99 35 M HOBOKEN         NJ              41:44  8:21 
  157   6/7    PAIGE COWLES           79 14 F CHESHIRE        CT              41:48  8:22 
  158  45/60   CHRIS COWLES           78 42 M CHESHIRE        CT              41:49  8:22 
  159  46/60   JERRY HUNTER          186 48 M WATERBURY       CT              41:50  8:22 
  160  47/60   MARK GONRILLO         122 41 M WATERBURY       CT              41:52  8:23 
  161  16/18   JOHN SWASEY           203 15 M NAUGATUCK       CT              41:56  8:24 
  162  48/60   STEVE SCHOELLER       198 48 M DAMASCUS        PA              42:00  8:24 
  163  49/60   MICHAEL LOUCHEN        70 44 M THOMASTON       CT              42:03  8:25 
  164  50/60   JIM MULHALL JR         24 42 M WATERTOWN       CT              42:14  8:27 
  165  23/34   PAUL HALLY             43 52 M MIDDLEBURY      CT              42:18  8:28 
  166   8/15   ROBIN WHITRIGHT       168 36 F CHESHIRE        CT CROMPTON     42:34  8:31 
  167  11/16   AMY ZVOVUSHE          230 23 F MONROE          CT              42:36  8:32 
  168   1/7    NANCY BECKER           22 54 F WOLCOTT         CT              42:42  8:33 
  169   3/5    BILL JOHNS             31 60 M BRISTOL         CT              42:48  8:34 
  170  51/60   TIMOTHY CONNOR        191 42 M OXFORD          CT              42:51  8:35 
  171  12/16   ALISON CICCHETTI       62 29 F EVANSTON        IL              42:52  8:35 
  172  29/35   GREGORY MC CARTHY     106 31 M WATERBURY       CT              43:13  8:39 
  173  13/16   LEE DI BELLA           67 25 F WATERTOWN       CT              43:18  8:40 
  174   7/7    MELISSA SHEELER       246 14 F THOMASTON       CT              43:22  8:41 
  175   1/1    MARY SLATER            96 61 F DANBURY         CT              43:30  8:42 
  176  30/35   STEPHEN FABIAN        200 39 M SOUTHINGTON     CT              43:33  8:43 
  177  31/35   MIKE POLZELLA         233 35 M WOLCOTT         CT              43:43  8:45 
  178  52/60   GARY PETOSI           242 41 M WATERBURY       CT              44:02  8:49 
  179  32/35   DOUGLAS PERZANOWSKI   188 32 M SEYMOUR         CT              44:07  8:50 
  180   9/15   LORI ANN BECHARD      195 32 F WATERBURY       CT              44:12  8:51 
  181          REPORT TO COMPUTER      0                                      44:19  8:52 
  182  33/35   JIM ROY               219 31 M WOLCOTT         CT              44:21  8:53 
  183  13/14   HENRY MYRTHIL JR      187 27 M JAMAICA         NY              44:28  8:54 
  184   4/5    ALFRED MLETZKO        225 61 M WOODBURY        CT              44:29  8:54 
  185  24/34   DAN O'DONNELL         252 57 M MIDDLEBURY      CT              44:45  8:57 
  186  10/17   SHEILA KELLY          212 42 F WATERTOWN       CT EMPIRE       44:50  8:58 
  187  14/14   JOSEPH ARCATA III     140 25 M MIDDLETOWN      CT              45:00  9:00 
  188  34/35   PATRICK MULHALL       235 32 M WATERBURY       CT              45:01  9:01 
  189  53/60   WILLIAM MULHALL       237 45 M NAUGATUCK       CT              45:09  9:02 
  190  25/34   BILL SOLBERG           63 52 M OXFORD          CT              45:16  9:04 
  191  10/15   KRISTIN GERERALI      184 32 F NAUGATUCK       CT              45:18  9:04 
  192  54/60   ROSANNE CARROLL       123 46 M WATERTOWN       CT              45:19  9:04 
  193   2/7    JOYCE HEINEMAN         20 51 F WATERTOWN       CT              45:26  9:06 
  194  11/17   MAUREEN GRIFFIN       114 48 F CHESHIRE        CT              45:38  9:08 
  195  12/17   CLAUDE BEAMER         167 49 F WATERBURY       CT CROMTON      45:38  9:08 
  196  17/18   MICHAEL COSTA         181 17 M WATERBURY       CT              45:44  9:09 
  197  13/17   DEBRA HUNT            189 44 F WATERBURY       CT              45:53  9:11 
  198  11/15   DANA CASEY             57 32 F WATERBURY       CT              46:25  9:17 
  199   3/7    GINNY CHAMBERS         83 54 F OAKVILLE        CT              46:47  9:22 
  200   1/3    HOWIE NIXON            64 72 M NAUGATUCK       CT              46:51  9:23 
  201  26/34   EDWARD LAZARUS         54 50 M CHESHIRE        CT              47:04  9:25 
  202   2/3    GENE GUILBERT          56 74 M ROXBURY         CT              47:05  9:25 
  203  27/34   STEPHEN CURTIN         91 52 M WATERBURY       CT              47:08  9:26 
  204  12/15   JACKIE MULHALL        160 37 F MIDDLEBURY      CT              47:10  9:26 
  205  55/60   DAVID HOEY             52 45 M VOORHEES        NJ              47:13  9:27 
  206  56/60   STEVE MOONEY          249 43 M TERRYVILLE      CT              47:22  9:29 
  207  57/60   DAVE URBAN            204 46 M STRATFORD       CT              47:28  9:30 
  208  28/34   KEN MILLER            128 51 M MORRIS          CT              47:40  9:32 
  209  14/17   MAUREEN KEEGAN        152 41 F CHESHIRE        CT              47:48  9:34 
  210  14/16   KARA CICCHETTI         61 27 F BROOKLINE       MA              47:59  9:36 
  211  13/15   JANET LANDRY           68 37 F MIDDLEBURY      CT              48:02  9:37 
  212  29/34   CHARLIE EUSTAN        254 58 M BETHLEHEM       CT              48:11  9:39 
  213  15/16   CARYN STELLMACH       150 28 F WATERTOWN       CT              48:13  9:39 
  214  30/34   MADANI SALLEN         113 54 M WATERBURY       CT              48:25  9:41 
  215  58/60   STEVEN MARKOWSKI      276 40 M MERIDEN         CT              48:31  9:43 
  216  31/34   ANTHONY LUCCANO        23 58 M WATERTOWN       CT              48:40  9:44 
  217  14/15   MARGARITA ORTIZ       166 39 F WATERBURY       CT CROMPTON     48:49  9:46 
  218   5/5    LOUIS CICCHETTI        14 61 M WATERBURY       CT              48:55  9:47 
  219  32/34   TOM HILL.COM           89 50 M WATERBURY       CT              49:15  9:51 
  220  18/18   LUKE GENOVESE         105 16 M MIDDLEBURY      CT              49:31  9:55 
  221  33/34   RON PECK              260 52 M GOSHEN          CT              49:32  9:55 
  222  34/34   FRANCIS LUDDY          75 56 M WATERTOWN       CT              49:49  9:58 
  223   3/3    PHILIP TALBOT          30 13 M BRISTOL         CT              49:49  9:58 
  224  15/17   BEVERLY PETERSEN      234 49 F CHESHIRE        CT              50:01 10:01 
  225  59/60   BOB BEEEMAN           177 44 M WATERBURY       CT              50:12 10:03 
  226  16/17   NANCY FISCHANG         53 46 F VOORHEES        NJ              50:12 10:03 
  227  15/15   MAUREEN CHATEANEUF    178 38 F PROSPECT        CT              50:14 10:03 
  228  60/60   JOE DI LEO            121 40 M OAKVILLE        CT              50:15 10:03 
  229   4/7    SHIRLEY ISELIN         35 59 F IVORYTON        CT              50:28 10:06 
  230   5/7    MARCY ANN LANDRY      157 52 F WATERBURY       CT EMPIRE       52:00 10:24 
  231  16/16   ALEXIS SANTORO        102 23 F WATERBURY       CT              52:42 10:33 
  232  17/17   DEBBIE DE SOCIO       103 49 F WATERBURY       CT              54:12 10:51 
  233   6/7    JANICE BROWN           84 52 F NEWTOWN         CT              54:55 10:59 
  234   7/7    MELINDA LAZARUS        55 50 F CHESHIRE        CT              55:53 11:11 
  235  35/35   JOE ROTELLA           264 30 M WATERBURY       CT              57:22 11:29 
  236   3/3    ED GAMMON             110 74 M WATERBURY       CT            1:02:43 12:33 

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com