HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Fairfield Road Races
Fairfield, CT

June 23, 2002

HALF MARATHON OVERALL WINNERS
Abdelhadi Habassa -  1:04:26

Nuta Olaru - 1:14:06

5K OVERALL WINNERS
William Brosmith - 16:21
Jill Vollweiler - 18:27

Timing & Results by:
Super Race Systems


Overall Finish List Half Marathon

             FAIRFIELD, CT  Sunday, June 23, 2002   8:30 A.M.
  ChampionChip Timing by:  BILL SHERRY  SUPER RACE SYSTEMS  (845)424-4063
PLACE FIRST NAME  LAST NAME        NO.   AGE S TOWN            ST NETTIME DIV/TOT  TIME    PACE  
===== =========== ================ ===== === = =============== == ======= ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Abdelhadi   Habassa              2  26 M West Chester    PA 1:04:25   1/134  1:04:26  4:56 
    2 Evans       Rutto                9  24 M Concord         MA 1:04:50   2/134  1:04:51  4:58 
    3 Simon       Wangai               3  23 M Royersford      PA 1:04:59   3/134  1:05:00  4:58 
    4 Gabriel     Muchiri              1  24 M West Chester    PA 1:05:48   4/134  1:05:49  5:02 
    5 Zablon      Mokaya               8  28 M Kennesaw        GA 1:07:30   5/134  1:07:31  5:10 
    6 Kassahun    Kabiso               7  18 M New York        NY 1:07:36   1/26   1:07:37  5:10 
    7 Daniel      Kihara               4  34 M West Chester    PA 1:09:18   1/411  1:09:19  5:18 
    8 Naphat      Kinyanjui            5  24 M Royersford      PA 1:09:19   6/134  1:09:20  5:18 
    9 Chad        Johnson            298  26 M Canterbury      CT 1:12:13   7/134  1:12:14  5:31 
   10 Sergio      Ribeiro           2028  32 M Danbury         CT 1:12:48   2/411  1:12:49  5:34 
   11 Bryce       Lindamood         2214  30 M New Haven       CT 1:13:49   3/411  1:13:50  5:39 
   12 Tom         Harding           1227  36 M Westport        CT 1:13:57   4/411  1:13:58  5:39 
   13 Nuta        Olaru               11  31 F Boulder         CO 1:14:05   1/296  1:14:06  5:40 
   14 Charles     Wangondu            10  29 M Kennesaw        GA 1:15:11   8/134  1:15:12  5:45 
   15 Emersonisis Silva             2029  28 M Danbury         CT 1:15:26   9/134  1:15:27  5:46 
   16 Agnes       Ngunjiri            14  27 F Kennesaw        GA 1:15:27   1/192  1:15:28  5:46 
   17 Liliana     Kleid             2592  37 M Wolcott         CT 1:15:33   5/411  1:15:34  5:47 
   18 Mark        Clifford          1432  32 M Stamford        CT 1:15:49   6/411  1:15:50  5:48 
   19 Filadelfo   Diaz              1436  37 M Norwalk         CT 1:16:10   7/411  1:16:11  5:49 
   20 James       Dasilva            869  18 M Stratford       CT 1:16:37   2/26   1:16:48  5:52 
   21 Kelly       Keane               15  29 F Bow             NH 1:17:00   2/192  1:17:01  5:53 
   22 Joseph      Puopolo             74  43 M Shelton         CT 1:17:15   1/379  1:17:16  5:54 
   23 Natali      Acuil             2171  19 M Guilford        CT 1:17:23   3/26   1:17:30  5:55 
   24 Antonio     Bautista          1278  40 M Brooklyn        NY 1:18:11   2/379  1:18:13  5:59 
   25 Jamie       Palacios          1934  47 M Fresh Meadows   NY 1:18:23   3/379  1:18:25  6:00 
   26 Guy         Gordon              18  44 M Newton          NJ 1:18:30   4/379  1:18:32  6:00 
   27 Kevin       Skehan            1355  42 M Stratford       CT 1:18:59   5/379  1:19:01  6:02 
   28 David       Pantin            2205  40 M New Haven       CT 1:19:06   6/379  1:19:07  6:03 
   29 Leteyesus   Berhe               16  24 F New York        NY 1:19:16   3/192  1:19:17  6:04 
   30 Jose        Santiago          1277  44 M Brooklyn        NY 1:19:17   7/379  1:19:18  6:04 
   31 Ivan        Stanic            1597  37 M Potpican           1:19:51   8/411  1:19:53  6:06 
   32 Alice Mukam Muriithi            13  28 F West Chester    PA 1:20:15   4/192  1:20:16  6:08 
   33 George      Buchanan          1418  44 M Stamford        CT 1:20:25   8/379  1:20:26  6:09 
   34 Aaron       Russell           1548  29 M New York        NY 1:20:29  10/134  1:20:32  6:09 
   35 Ednaldo     Oliveira          1644  33 M Danbury         CT 1:20:37   9/411  1:20:38  6:10 
   36 Jeffrey     Zickus            1127  28 M Minneapolis     MN 1:20:52  11/134  1:20:54  6:11 
   37 Anthony     Perugini          1787  22 M Oakville        CT 1:20:58  12/134  1:21:00  6:11 
   38 Henryk      Gudelski          2170  34 M Poland          CT 1:21:06  10/411  1:21:07  6:12 
   39 Bill        Thramann           539  41 M Avon            CT 1:21:17   9/379  1:21:19  6:13 
   40 Rudy        Afanador          1747  43 M Medford         NY 1:21:22  10/379  1:21:23  6:13 
   41 Bob         Davenport         1370  34 M Litchfield      CT 1:21:34  11/411  1:21:36  6:14 
   42 Russel      Cruz               477  36 M New Rochelle    NY 1:22:00  12/411  1:22:01  6:16 
   43 Heather     Gardner            488  23 F East Hartford   CT 1:22:05   5/192  1:22:06  6:17 
   44 Jim         Gilmore            430  34 M Fairfield       CT 1:22:08  13/411  1:22:09  6:17 
   45 Stephen     Herrera           2408  31 M Waterford       CT 1:22:16  14/411  1:22:17  6:17 
   46 Frank       Tiroletto          510  42 M Orange          CT 1:22:21  11/379  1:22:24  6:18 
   47 Tom         Luongo            1154  38 M New Orleans     LA 1:22:27  15/411  1:22:29  6:18 
   48 Keith       Brown             2013  49 M Wilton          CT 1:22:33  12/379  1:22:39  6:19 
   49 Mary-Lynn   Currier             12  38 F Avon            CT 1:22:42   2/296  1:22:43  6:19 
   50 John        Shanley            363  42 M Hamden          CT 1:22:55  13/379  1:23:03  6:21 
   51 Francis     Dimenna           1944  29 M Larchmont       NY 1:23:03  13/134  1:23:13  6:22 
   52 Jim         Zoldy             1793  40 M Watertown       CT 1:23:10  14/379  1:23:15  6:22 
   53 Alfredo     Hernandez         2487  29 M Bronx           NY 1:23:22  14/134  1:23:23  6:22 
   54 Anthony     Kelly              592  38 M Fairfield       CT 1:23:27  16/411  1:23:29  6:23 
   55 Dennis      Barone             115  47 M W Hartford      CT 1:23:33  15/379  1:23:35  6:23 
   56 John        Dicarlo            164  50 M Wolcott         CT 1:23:42   1/171  1:23:43  6:24 
   57 Alan        MacDougall        1850  37 M Branford        CT 1:23:50  17/411  1:23:51  6:25 
   58 Susan       Faber             2038  39 F Oxford          CT 1:23:54   3/296  1:23:56  6:25 
   59 Tim         Burns             1812  19 M Norwalk         CT 1:24:02   4/26   1:24:04  6:25 
   60 Christopher Thomas            2465  30 M Fairfield       CT 1:24:00  18/411  1:24:06  6:26 
   61 Charlie     Iselin            2189  39 M Madison         CT 1:24:23  19/411  1:24:25  6:27 
   62 Christopher Gryszan           1153  19 M Guilford        CT 1:24:18   5/26   1:24:25  6:27 
   63 Henry       Goitia            1994  36 M Norwalk         CT 1:24:31  20/411  1:24:33  6:28 
   64 Paul        Doocy             1607  45 M Southport       CT 1:24:27  16/379  1:24:35  6:28 
   65 Francisco   Maces Vasquez     1786  41 M Bridgeport      CT 1:24:38  17/379  1:24:39  6:28 
   66 Thomas      Hiten             1147  52 M Cheshire        CT 1:24:40   2/171  1:24:41  6:28 
   67 Justin      Perugini           193  19 M Naugatuck       CT 1:24:42   6/26   1:24:45  6:29 
   68 Ian         Frankel            513  44 M Madison         CT 1:24:57  18/379  1:25:00  6:30 
   69 Kerry       Arsenault         1705  37 F Branford        CT 1:25:01   4/296  1:25:05  6:30 
   70 David       Ricciuti           195  33 M Bristol         CT 1:25:15  21/411  1:25:16  6:31 
   71 Nicholas    Tsilibes          2109  35 M Sleepy Hollow   NY 1:25:24  22/411  1:25:28  6:32 
   72 Daniel      Lavoie             149  50 M Watertown       CT 1:25:27   3/171  1:25:29  6:32 
   73 Julio       Aguirre           1497  56 M Corona          NY 1:25:33   4/171  1:25:36  6:32 
   74 Eddie       Eckard            1592  37 M Canterbury      CT 1:25:34  23/411  1:25:37  6:33 
   75 Adolfo      Estevez           1012  34 M New York        NY 1:25:36  24/411  1:25:43  6:33 
   76 Martha      Merz              2111  39 F Mystic          CT 1:25:44   5/296  1:25:46  6:33 
   77 Thomas      Sinotte           1901  35 M Jamestown       RI 1:26:00  25/411  1:26:06  6:35 
   78 Kenneth     Martin            2488  48 M Trumbull        CT 1:26:03  19/379  1:26:07  6:35 
   79 Michael     Lage              1611  38 M Farmington      CT 1:26:08  26/411  1:26:11  6:35 
   80 Peter       Lofink            1783  41 M Brookfield      CT 1:26:31  20/379  1:26:36  6:37 
   81 Russ        Crabs             1909  45 M New Canaan      CT 1:26:38  21/379  1:26:40  6:37 
   82 Christopher Dimenna           2233  28 M Tuckahoe        NY 1:26:33  15/134  1:26:44  6:38 
   83 Mark        Waite             1343  37 M Wilton          CT 1:26:58  27/411  1:27:04  6:39 
   84 Sean        Fitzpatrick       1336  33 M New York        NY 1:27:13  28/411  1:27:16  6:40 
   85 Eric        Donnelly          1969  23 M Bridgeport      CT 1:26:54  16/134  1:27:21  6:41 
   86 Allison     Ciosek            1314  25 F Wallingford     CT 1:27:20   6/192  1:27:27  6:41 
   87 Don         McCarthy           401  42 M Nashua          NH 1:27:21  22/379  1:27:28  6:41 
   88 John        Percivalle         611  48 M Shelton         CT 1:27:26  23/379  1:27:29  6:41 
   89 Rene        Marcucci          1752  44 M Riverhead       NY 1:27:37  24/379  1:27:41  6:42 
   90 Steve       Virgadaula        2213  42 M Portland        CT 1:27:40  25/379  1:27:43  6:42 
   91 Jeffrey     Molson             110  40 M Avon            CT 1:27:53  26/379  1:27:55  6:43 
   92 Drew        Viner              367  46 M Stratford       CT 1:27:54  27/379  1:28:04  6:44 
   93 Justin      Renz               577  30 M Milton          MA 1:28:04  29/411  1:28:08  6:44 
   94 Brian       Fidler             105  31 M West Haven      CT 1:28:11  30/411  1:28:12  6:44 
   95 Peter       Howard            2139  42 M Wilton          CT 1:28:05  28/379  1:28:16  6:45 
   96 Wallie      Jahn               159  47 M New Milford     CT 1:28:12  29/379  1:28:18  6:45 
   97 Randolph    Kempain            591  50 M Dayville        CT 1:28:15   5/171  1:28:19  6:45 
   98 Brian       Spears            2236  35 M Redding         CT 1:28:10  31/411  1:28:20  6:45 
   99 Brien       Galvin            1717  38 M Wilton          CT 1:28:20  32/411  1:28:23  6:45 
  100 Wes         Byerly            2122  50 M Ridgefield      CT 1:28:39   6/171  1:28:41  6:47 
  101 Peter       Lesser             639  38 M Milford         CT 1:28:46  33/411  1:28:56  6:48 
  102 Lou         Denaro             230  42 M Oxford          CT 1:28:54  30/379  1:28:57  6:48 
  103 Roland      Desrochers        1306  33 M Fairfield       CT 1:28:49  34/411  1:28:59  6:48 
  104 Laurie      Gordon              17  34 F Newton          NJ 1:29:12   6/296  1:29:14  6:49 
  105 Kurt        Ogren              460  33 M Guilford        CT 1:29:14  35/411  1:29:16  6:49 
  106 Mich        Bergesen          1551  37 M Old Greenwich   CT 1:29:27  36/411  1:29:29  6:50 
  107 Jack        Sirotnik          1408  48 M Milford         CT 1:29:23  31/379  1:29:30  6:50 
  108 Eric        Bogdan            1550  34 M Haddam          CT 1:29:26  37/411  1:29:35  6:51 
  109 Michael     Ruospo             574  34 M Stratford       CT 1:29:27  38/411  1:29:40  6:51 
  110 Michael     Del Sole           270  48 M Middletown      CT 1:29:40  32/379  1:29:44  6:51 
  111 William     Carter            1988  44 M Thornwood       NY 1:29:48  33/379  1:29:53  6:52 
  112 Andrew      Schiffer           556  35 M W Hartford      CT 1:29:21  39/411  1:30:00  6:53 
  113 Sara        Titus              954  23 F Oakville        CT 1:29:59   7/192  1:30:01  6:53 
  114 Todd        Kennedy           1320  41 M Fairfield       CT 1:29:59  34/379  1:30:04  6:53 
  115 Michael     Trenk             1588  41 M Scarsdale       NY 1:30:00  35/379  1:30:04  6:53 
  116 David       James               92  24 M Greenwich       CT 1:30:10  17/134  1:30:13  6:54 
  117 Bob         Hermesch          1742  52 M Croton On Hudso NY 1:30:11   7/171  1:30:13  6:54 
  118 Frank       Spatafore         1684  45 M Amawalk         NY 1:30:14  36/379  1:30:19  6:54 
  119 Kathleen    Iannantuoni        235  33 F Waterbury       CT 1:30:17   7/296  1:30:21  6:54 
  120 Allan       Bobadilla          651  32 M Brooklyn        NY 1:30:21  40/411  1:30:22  6:54 
  121 Gary        Terwilliger       1878  38 M Guilford        CT 1:30:16  41/411  1:30:22  6:54 
  122 Sharon      Vos               2184  47 F Riverside       CT 1:30:21   1/185  1:30:25  6:55 
  123 Thomas      Harding           2404  47 M Fairfield       CT 1:30:21  37/379  1:30:32  6:55 
  124 Jeffrey     Johnson           1952  36 M Wallingford     CT 1:30:26  42/411  1:30:36  6:55 
  125 John        Krasniewicz       1450  51 M Old Greenwich   CT 1:30:45   8/171  1:30:52  6:57 
  126 Scott       Bristol           1409  28 M Old Saybrook    CT 1:30:20  18/134  1:31:10  6:58 
  127 John        Owens             2012  41 M Tenafly         NJ 1:31:20  38/379  1:31:22  6:59 
  128 Gregory     Flynn             1111  41 M Louisville      CO 1:31:26  39/379  1:31:27  6:59 
  129 Andreas     Daiber            1317  35 M Hamden          CT 1:31:27  43/411  1:31:31  7:00 
  130 Tom         Chiarella         1627  40 M Oxford          CT 1:31:27  40/379  1:31:36  7:00 
  131 Joe         Carta             1535  34 M Southington     CT 1:31:50  44/411  1:31:55  7:01 
  132 Jeff        Umbreit            888  42 M Milford         CT 1:31:47  41/379  1:31:58  7:02 
  133 Oscar       Ramos             1585  22 M Corona          NY 1:32:03  19/134  1:32:05  7:02 
  134 Paul        Warren             407  52 M Chappaqua       NY 1:32:00   9/171  1:32:10  7:03 
  135 Brian       Duffy             1861  23 M Stamford        CT 1:32:11  20/134  1:32:12  7:03 
  136 Tom         Curtis            1479  38 M Hamden          CT 1:32:12  45/411  1:32:16  7:03 
  137 Andrew      Schoenster        1322  20 M Weston          CT 1:32:13  21/134  1:32:25  7:04 
  138 Jeremy      Hewitt            1612  19 M Stratford       CT 1:32:14   7/26   1:32:25  7:04 
  139 Geza        Ziegler Jr.       1701  41 M Fairfield       CT 1:32:26  42/379  1:32:28  7:04 
  140 Paul        Moriber            530  46 M Easton          CT 1:32:30  43/379  1:32:34  7:04 
  141 John        Ross              2078  38 M Sandy Hook      CT 1:32:30  46/411  1:32:35  7:04 
  142 Chris       Boynton           1867  36 M Fairfield       CT 1:32:20  47/411  1:32:35  7:05 
  143 David       Seche              606  47 M Kingston        NY 1:32:31  44/379  1:32:36  7:05 
  144 Cynthia     McHugh            1990  42 F Fairfield       CT 1:32:32   2/185  1:32:36  7:05 
  145 Angela      Zielinski         1372  28 F Southport       CT 1:32:22   8/192  1:32:38  7:05 
  146 Gary        Sheffer            929  42 M Shelton         CT 1:32:44  45/379  1:32:52  7:06 
  147 Timothy     Healey            1735  17 M Milford         CT 1:32:38   8/26   1:32:59  7:06 
  148 Matthew     Corcoran          1892  41 M New York City   NY 1:32:57  46/379  1:33:00  7:06 
  149 Fred        Dupiton            284  48 M New York        NY 1:32:58  47/379  1:33:01  7:06 
  150 Jostein     Pedersen          2042  54 M Haledon         NJ 1:33:01  10/171  1:33:05  7:07 
  151 Scott       Coston            1918  39 M North Haven     CT 1:32:51  48/411  1:33:13  7:07 
  152 Dan         Germain            547  40 M Newtown         CT 1:32:46  48/379  1:33:16  7:08 
  153 Joseph      Laskey             443  37 M Monroe          CT 1:33:19  49/411  1:33:22  7:08 
  154 Bruce       Beebe             2125  40 M Madison         CT 1:33:07  49/379  1:33:22  7:08 
  155 Edward      Stickles          2237  34 M Hawthorne       NY 1:33:25  50/411  1:33:26  7:08 
  156 Glen        Wisher             724  38 M Westport        CT 1:33:08  51/411  1:33:28  7:09 
  157 Jennifer    Kindel            1429  37 F Fairfield       CT 1:33:08   8/296  1:33:34  7:09 
  158 Etienne     Bilodeau          1895  28 M Lawrenceville   NJ 1:33:24  22/134  1:33:36  7:09 
  159 Herbert     Washer            2217  35 M Norwalk         CT 1:33:28  52/411  1:33:37  7:09 
  160 Joseph      Curley            2079  49 M Stratford       CT 1:33:38  50/379  1:33:40  7:09 
  161 Ted         Keating            526  33 M Pleasantville   NY 1:33:08  53/411  1:33:41  7:10 
  162 Richard     Mountfield        1427  34 M Cheshire        CT 1:33:00  54/411  1:33:42  7:10 
  163 Frank       Dease             1299  33 M West Hartford   CT 1:33:25  55/411  1:33:44  7:10 
  164 Flynn       Patrick           1677  46 M Monroe          CT 1:33:41  51/379  1:33:45  7:10 
  165 Joe         Dolen             2119  47 M Brookfield      CT 1:33:41  52/379  1:33:48  7:10 
  166 Ian         Ray               2407  38 M Easton          CT 1:33:32  56/411  1:33:53  7:10 
  167 Arthur      Nager             1837  53 M Westport        CT 1:33:50  11/171  1:33:53  7:10 
  168 Maureen     Terwilliger       1879  34 F Guilford        CT 1:33:53   9/296  1:33:58  7:11 
  169 James       Smyth              780  41 M Irvington       NY 1:33:57  53/379  1:34:00  7:11 
  170 Perry       Simone            2219  44 M New Fairfield   CT 1:33:40  54/379  1:34:01  7:11 
  171 Gabriel     Andrade           2117  28 M Brooklyn        NY 1:34:02  23/134  1:34:04  7:11 
  172 Bill        Greenwood          476  43 M Fairfield       CT 1:34:00  55/379  1:34:04  7:11 
  173 Christine   Gannon             319  36 F Fairfield       CT 1:33:53  10/296  1:34:09  7:12 
  174 Gregory     Gleason            658  44 M Mahopac         NY 1:34:06  56/379  1:34:14  7:12 
  175 Nancy       Arvan             1090  39 F Oxford          CT 1:34:04  11/296  1:34:22  7:13 
  176 Joseph      Bencivenga        1375  35 M White Plains    NY 1:34:12  57/411  1:34:25  7:13 
  177 Scott       Engel             1140  38 M Mystic          CO 1:34:24  58/411  1:34:28  7:13 
  178 Nick        Melillo           1016  36 M Monroe          CT 1:34:21  59/411  1:34:30  7:13 
  179 Chuck       Hautten           2154  48 M Redding         CT 1:34:29  57/379  1:34:32  7:13 
  180 Neal        Maciag            1648  41 M Kensington      CT 1:34:32  58/379  1:34:42  7:14 
  181 Craig       Clark              364  15 M Hamden          CT 1:34:18   9/26   1:34:44  7:14 
  182 George      Nelson             465  48 M Cos Cob         CT 1:34:38  59/379  1:34:44  7:14 
  183 Jean-Claude Periac             334  53 M Nyack           NY 1:34:35  12/171  1:34:45  7:14 
  184 Heather     Crosby             281  28 F Danbury         CT 1:34:40   9/192  1:34:47  7:15 
  185 John        Dugdale           1920  67 M Ridgefield      CT 1:34:32   1/33   1:34:47  7:15 
  186 Joe         Whelan            1924  37 M Newtown         CT 1:34:30  60/411  1:34:50  7:15 
  187 Peter       Hornak            1818  38 M Beacon Falls    CT 1:34:45  61/411  1:34:53  7:15 
  188 Albert E    Davis              435  48 M Danbury         CT 1:33:18  60/379  1:34:54  7:15 
  189 Oguz        Erkan              664  40 M Monroe          CT 1:34:54  61/379  1:35:03  7:16 
  190 Barry       Vaughan            985  34 M Baltimore       MD 1:34:19  62/411  1:35:05  7:16 
  191 Joshua Adam Adams             1333  28 M New Hartford    CT 1:34:44  24/134  1:35:08  7:16 
  192 Kurt        Frey              1601  41 M Cheshire        CT 1:34:59  62/379  1:35:08  7:16 
  193 Scott       Smith              491  35 M Beacon Falls    CT 1:34:55  63/411  1:35:09  7:16 
  194 Ashley      Feaver             266  25 F Bronx           NY 1:35:09  10/192  1:35:13  7:17 
  195 Richard     Camerik           1077  37 M Bedford         NY 1:34:25  64/411  1:35:15  7:17 
  196 Russell     Ashcraft          1352  38 M Darien          CT 1:35:10  65/411  1:35:19  7:17 
  197 Bernie      Sezon             1510  40 M Easton          CT 1:35:12  63/379  1:35:20  7:17 
  198 Abby        Ward               289  24 F Easton          CT 1:35:00  11/192  1:35:23  7:17 
  199 Carrieo     Robertsons        1040  34 M New Windsor     NY 1:34:22  66/411  1:35:23  7:17 
  200 Candice     Major             1361  23 F Brookline       MA 1:35:02  12/192  1:35:23  7:17 
  201 John        Hepner            2413  33 M Newton Centre   MA 1:35:00  67/411  1:35:23  7:17 
  202 Adam        Solomon            729  34 M New Haven       CT 1:35:17  68/411  1:35:29  7:18 
  203 Ron         Rembaum            472  56 M Old Greenwich   CT 1:35:27  13/171  1:35:29  7:18 
  204 Vic         Swaller            340  51 M Shelton         CT 1:35:32  14/171  1:35:39  7:19 
  205 Seth        Schlid             222  35 M White Plains    NY 1:35:41  69/411  1:35:44  7:19 
  206 Peter       Wietfeldt         2159  36 M New Canaan      CT 1:35:34  70/411  1:35:46  7:19 
  207 Donald      McGuire           1896  46 M Suffern         NY 1:35:38  64/379  1:35:49  7:19 
  208 Dennis      Williams          2129  41 M Milford         CT 1:35:43  65/379  1:35:50  7:19 
  209 Dana        Ashton            2405  31 M Yonkers         NY 1:35:47  71/411  1:35:55  7:20 
  210 Scott       Liljenberg        1498  25 M Middletown      CT 1:35:57  25/134  1:35:58  7:20 
  211 Matthew     Alander           1921  16 M Hamden          CT 1:35:34  10/26   1:36:00  7:20 
  212 Dave        Fiorini           2241  40 M Bethel          CT 1:35:36  66/379  1:36:01  7:20 
  213 Judy        Rubin             1811  43 F White Plains    NY 1:35:57   3/185  1:36:03  7:20 
  214 Robert      Ware              1360  23 M Brookline       MA 1:35:45  26/134  1:36:06  7:21 
  215 Shelley     Farmer            1500  32 F New York        NY 1:35:49  12/296  1:36:08  7:21 
  216 Richard     Duron              169  50 M Larchmont       NY 1:36:06  15/171  1:36:12  7:21 
  217 Rebecca     Steinkraus        2477  40 F Sandy Hook      CT 1:36:01   4/185  1:36:15  7:21 
  218 Howard      Jones             1951  35 M Stratford       CT 1:35:57  72/411  1:36:17  7:21 
  219 Timothy     Shannon            865  43 M Fairfield       CT 1:36:13  67/379  1:36:18  7:22 
  220 Anibal      Barrero            419  52 M White Plains    NY 1:36:20  16/171  1:36:21  7:22 
  221 Brian       Martin            1440  34 M Kingston        OH 1:36:15  73/411  1:36:25  7:22 
  222 Jay         Wilson             646  51 M Beacon Falls    CT 1:36:26  17/171  1:36:32  7:23 
  223 Jeffrey     Stevens           1205  51 M Fairfield       CT 1:36:32  18/171  1:36:39  7:23 
  224 Jay         Seney             1947  42 M Vernon          CT 1:35:53  68/379  1:36:41  7:23 
  225 Robin       Fryer              371  55 M New Canaan      CT 1:36:41  19/171  1:36:45  7:24 
  226 Alan        Distassio         1070  32 M Fairfield       CT 1:36:45  74/411  1:36:46  7:24 
  227 Geraldo     Ribeiro           1262  45 M Danbury         CT 1:36:39  69/379  1:36:46  7:24 
  228 Chris       Rust               314  30 M Sleepy Hollow   NY 1:36:42  75/411  1:36:47  7:24 
  229 Joseph      Kusnitz           1581  25 M Fairfield       CT 1:36:21  27/134  1:36:50  7:24 
  230 Francisco   Rodriguez         2194  51 M Bayonne         NJ 1:36:46  20/171  1:36:55  7:24 
  231 Scott       Jezek             1268  50 M East Haddam     CT 1:36:56  21/171  1:36:57  7:24 
  232 Brian       Hetherington      1603  38 M New Canaan      CT 1:36:53  76/411  1:36:59  7:25 
  233 Robert      Inghilterra       1817  45 M Katonah         NY 1:36:55  70/379  1:37:02  7:25 
  234 Bill        Wakeley            295  39 M New Milford     CT 1:36:52  77/411  1:37:03  7:25 
  235 Michael     Arman              133  35 M Southport       CT 1:36:56  78/411  1:37:04  7:25 
  236 Nick        Dimarzo            478  32 M Cornwall        NY 1:37:02  79/411  1:37:09  7:25 
  237 Dan         Fitzpatrick        493  46 M Hopkinton       MA 1:36:51  71/379  1:37:10  7:25 
  238 Rick        Taracka           1957  43 M Fairfield       CT 1:37:06  72/379  1:37:10  7:26 
  239 Guy         Pulino             173  57 M Moodus          CT 1:37:12  22/171  1:37:19  7:26 
  240 Glenn       Duffy             1214  38 M Darien          CT 1:36:56  80/411  1:37:30  7:27 
  241 S.          Sprague           1821  26 F Norwalk         CT 1:36:29  13/192  1:37:36  7:27 
  242 Sebastien   Bilodeau          1893  26 M Norwalk         CT 1:37:25  28/134  1:37:38  7:28 
  243 Nels        Ylitalo             66  27 M New York        NY 1:37:37  29/134  1:37:38  7:28 
  244 John        Savage             506  45 M East Lyme       CT 1:37:17  73/379  1:37:45  7:28 
  245 John        McKenna           1651  38 M Litchfield      CT 1:37:22  81/411  1:37:47  7:28 
  246 Jeff        Falberg           1559  37 M Bridgeport      CT 1:37:41  82/411  1:37:48  7:28 
  247 Richard     King              1414  31 M Noank           ct 1:37:23  83/411  1:37:51  7:29 
  248 Andrew      Peake             1693  42 M Weston          CT 1:37:46  74/379  1:37:55  7:29 
  249 Kenneth Tho Thompson          1489  42 M Morristown      NJ 1:37:58  75/379  1:37:59  7:29 
  250 Mark        Wickens           1582  36 M Toronto            1:37:38  84/411  1:38:00  7:29 
  251 John        Porter            1615  28 M Shelton         CT 1:37:03  30/134  1:38:01  7:29 
  252 Steven      Schwartz          1589  44 M Marlboro        NJ 1:37:44  76/379  1:38:01  7:29 
  253 Michael     McGettigan        1350  35 M Fairfield       CT 1:37:54  85/411  1:38:02  7:29 
  254 Steve       Surprise          2491  45 M Branford        CT 1:37:51  77/379  1:38:04  7:30 
  255 Paul        Turner            1553  53 M Delmar          NY 1:37:49  23/171  1:38:04  7:30 
  256 Kevin       Cunningham        1486  44 M Rye             NY 1:38:03  78/379  1:38:07  7:30 
  257 Jose        Mendez            1746  63 M Brentwood       NY 1:38:09   2/33   1:38:10  7:30 
  258 Joel        Freundlich        1452  32 M Princeton       NJ 1:37:58  86/411  1:38:12  7:30 
  259 William     Moult              918  54 M Mount Sunapee   NH 1:38:08  24/171  1:38:13  7:30 
  260 Nate        Beatty            1189  15 M Plantsville     CT 1:37:17  11/26   1:38:18  7:31 
  261 James       McLeod            1358  41 M Mamaroneck      NY 1:38:07  79/379  1:38:20  7:31 
  262 Donna       Anderson          2207  47 F Brookfield      CT 1:38:06   5/185  1:38:22  7:31 
  263 Eddie       Roman             2015  37 M Fairfield       CT 1:38:16  87/411  1:38:25  7:31 
  264 Steve       Landowne           528  40 M Westport        CT 1:38:23  80/379  1:38:27  7:31 
  265 Cliff       Sahlin            1782  48 M Guilford        CT 1:38:27  81/379  1:38:38  7:32 
  266 Christine   Twining            516  26 F New Haven       CT 1:37:33  14/192  1:38:42  7:32 
  267 Michael     Crehan            1300  48 M Fairfield       CT 1:38:36  82/379  1:38:46  7:33 
  268 William     Olson             1619  39 M Ossining        NY 1:38:21  88/411  1:38:47  7:33 
  269 Joe         Gioia             1624  47 M Ledyard         CT 1:38:37  83/379  1:38:51  7:33 
  270 Joaquin     Venanciomendez    1223  18 M New York        NY 1:38:51  12/26   1:38:52  7:33 
  271 Mark        Krieger            561  39 M Great Neck      NY 1:38:45  89/411  1:38:54  7:33 
  272 Grace       Ordonio           1728  39 F Groton          CT 1:38:40  13/296  1:39:00  7:34 
  273 Frank       Blazi             1502  42 M Hamden          CT 1:38:54  84/379  1:39:02  7:34 
  274 Paul        Yeomans           2211  42 M Norwich         CT 1:39:00  85/379  1:39:05  7:34 
  275 Firdaus     Dotiwala          1780  33 M Riverdale       NY 1:39:04  90/411  1:39:07  7:34 
  276 Michael     Moller-Marino     1056  48 M Middletown      CT 1:38:40  86/379  1:39:08  7:35 
  277 Timothy     Dvorak            1706  39 M Shelton         CT 1:38:44  91/411  1:39:09  7:35 
  278 Blake       Sturcke           1413  30 M Riverside       CT 1:38:29  92/411  1:39:12  7:35 
  279 Alan        Grant             1192  35 M New York        NY 1:39:08  93/411  1:39:13  7:35 
  280 Katie       Jeffrey            161  23 F Stonington      CT 1:39:01  15/192  1:39:19  7:35 
  281 Gregory     Freeman           1157  27 M Cambridge       MA 1:39:18  31/134  1:39:26  7:36 
  282 Paul        Marioni            253  39 M Avon            CT 1:39:23  94/411  1:39:30  7:36 
  283 Alesia      Batsiutava         174  23 F Stamford        CT 1:39:28  16/192  1:39:33  7:36 
  284 William     Noble             1806  35 M Cos Cob         CT 1:38:56  95/411  1:39:35  7:37 
  285 Dick        Simko              170  62 M Tomkins Cove    NY 1:39:36   3/33   1:39:39  7:37 
  286 Linda       Cordova           1636  37 F Hamden          CT 1:39:20  14/296  1:39:44  7:37 
  287 Kurt        Bolin               30  43 M Weston          CT 1:39:35  87/379  1:39:46  7:37 
  288 Thomas      Gardella           342  51 M Seymour         CT 1:39:48  25/171  1:39:49  7:38 
  289 Brandon     Carius            2180  17 M Madison         CT 1:39:49  13/26   1:39:53  7:38 
  290 Raymond     Pieck             1335  45 M Stamford        CT 1:39:54  88/379  1:39:55  7:38 
  291 Kristen     Leavitt            895  33 F Fairfield       CT 1:39:39  15/296  1:39:56  7:38 
  292 Billy       Toth              1508  37 M Rockaway        NJ 1:39:20  96/411  1:39:56  7:38 
  293 Diane       Kee                889  41 F New York        NY 1:39:48   6/185  1:39:56  7:38 
  294 Daniel      Keenan             809  27 M Boston          MA 1:39:03  32/134  1:39:56  7:38 
  295 Barney      Mestek             385  51 M Naugatuck       CT 1:39:51  26/171  1:40:00  7:38 
  296 Kimberly    Parro             1451  24 F New York        NY 1:39:40  17/192  1:40:01  7:39 
  297 Michael     Ambrosecchio      1754  44 M Stamford        CT 1:39:50  89/379  1:40:02  7:39 
  298 Jim         Woowee            2249  39 M YOrktown Height NY 1:39:45  97/411  1:40:05  7:39 
  299 James       Leahy             2480  53 M Orange          CT 1:39:56  27/171  1:40:06  7:39 
  300 Josephine   Patten             280  46 F Pearl River     NY 1:39:56   7/185  1:40:06  7:39 
  301 Charles     Lucas             2011  50 M Westport        CT 1:40:02  28/171  1:40:09  7:39 
  302 Bart        Tracy             2410  37 M Watertown       CT 1:39:53  98/411  1:40:11  7:39 
  303 John        Vitti             2143  31 M Danbury         CT 1:39:48  99/411  1:40:13  7:39 
  304 Peter       Mullen             856  32 M Riverside       CT 1:38:47 100/411  1:40:14  7:40 
  305 Andrew      Bittner            671  28 M Boston          MA 1:39:56  33/134  1:40:15  7:40 
  306 Jody        Mead              2470  28 F New Haven       CT 1:39:57  18/192  1:40:16  7:40 
  307 Michael     Alquist            557  35 M W Hartford      CT 1:39:36 101/411  1:40:17  7:40 
  308 Stephen     Swirsky           1332  15 M Branford        CT 1:40:08  14/26   1:40:18  7:40 
  309 Joseph      Loparco           2243  33 M Rye             NY 1:40:12 102/411  1:40:19  7:40 
  310 Kim         Palmer            1101  53 M Oxford          NJ 1:40:07  29/171  1:40:20  7:40 
  311 Boris       Albul              969  29 M Washington      DC 1:40:11  34/134  1:40:21  7:40 
  312 Lynne       Reale             1303  36 F Glastonbury     CT 1:40:11  16/296  1:40:22  7:40 
  313 Jim         Strillacci         558  49 M W Hartford      CT 1:39:42  90/379  1:40:22  7:40 
  314 Jack        Marshall           439  53 M Meriden         CT 1:40:17  30/171  1:40:23  7:40 
  315 Scott       Harrison          2075  48 M Darien          CT 1:40:07  91/379  1:40:24  7:40 
  316 Evaristo    Gomez             2222  45 M White Plains    NY 1:40:26  92/379  1:40:28  7:41 
  317 Kevin       Kane               482  32 M Norwalk         CT 1:39:19 103/411  1:40:28  7:41 
  318 Kathleen    Edmonds           1870  38 F Fairfield       CT 1:40:19  17/296  1:40:29  7:41 
  319 Michael     Mauboussin        1182  38 M Darien          CT 1:40:19 104/411  1:40:31  7:41 
  320 Daniel      Schnyder           759  33 M Hoboken         NJ 1:40:03 105/411  1:40:33  7:41 
  321 TYLER       SILVERMAN         1943  16 M REDDING         CT 1:40:17  15/26   1:40:38  7:41 
  322 Jose        Alzorriz           576  35 M Brooklyn        NY 1:40:19 106/411  1:40:39  7:41 
  323 Brian       Gildea            1513  41 M Oakville        CT 1:40:29  93/379  1:40:40  7:42 
  324 Frances     Lynch             1719  37 F Fairfield       CT 1:40:40  18/296  1:40:45  7:42 
  325 Nathan      Samuel            1458  18 M Brookfield      CT 1:40:15  16/26   1:40:50  7:42 
  326 Jerome      O'Shaughnessy     1284  47 M New York        NY 1:40:32  94/379  1:40:50  7:42 
  327 Donald      Janson             525  50 M Rancho Mirage   CA 1:40:03  31/171  1:40:51  7:42 
  328 Nicholas    McLaren            978  42 M Katonah         NY 1:40:40  95/379  1:40:53  7:43 
  329 James       Dvorak            1707  35 M Monroe          CT 1:40:33 107/411  1:40:57  7:43 
  330 Karin       Kuffel            2064  39 F Oakland         CA 1:40:52  19/296  1:40:57  7:43 
  331 Melanie     Jones              661  37 F New York        NY 1:40:42  20/296  1:40:58  7:43 
  332 Peter       Hawley            1768  52 M New Hartford    CT 1:40:45  32/171  1:41:00  7:43 
  333 Michael     Johnston          1691  41 M Wilton          CT 1:40:43  96/379  1:41:03  7:43 
  334 Jeffrey     St. John          1295  43 M Park Ridge      NJ 1:40:37  97/379  1:41:06  7:43 
  335 Robert      Serling           1884  41 M Scarsdale       NY 1:40:33  98/379  1:41:08  7:44 
  336 Paul        Mackmer           1445  26 M Stamford        CT 1:41:11  35/134  1:41:12  7:44 
  337 Russell     Phillips          1865  20 M Trumbull        CT 1:40:39  36/134  1:41:15  7:44 
  338 Ronald      Strumski          2106  37 M Prospect        CT 1:41:07 108/411  1:41:15  7:44 
  339 Nicholas    Crew              1801  34 M New Rochelle    NY 1:40:22 109/411  1:41:15  7:44 
  340 James       Fabiano           1749  57 M Valley Stream   NY 1:41:11  33/171  1:41:18  7:44 
  341 Joe         Gaeta             1712  31 M Providence      RI 1:40:28 110/411  1:41:19  7:45 
  342 Mike        Ruiz              1690  35 M Saddlebrook     NJ 1:41:04 111/411  1:41:19  7:45 
  343 James       Ryan              1632  47 M Prospect        CT 1:41:04  99/379  1:41:20  7:45 
  344 Russell     Hammond           2147  42 M Killingsworth   CT 1:41:12 100/379  1:41:21  7:45 
  345 Cathi       Koehler           2034  44 F Manchester      CT 1:41:11   8/185  1:41:26  7:45 
  346 Chris       Arnold             927  28 M Norwalk         CT 1:41:18  37/134  1:41:28  7:45 
  347 George      Raupp              678  31 M Wayne           PA 1:41:08 112/411  1:41:30  7:45 
  348 Kristen     Nugent             301  18 F New Canaan      CT 1:41:21   1/15   1:41:35  7:46 
  349 Jaime       Mantari            303  34 M Elmwood Park    NJ 1:41:27 113/411  1:41:35  7:46 
  350 Colin       Upson             1904  29 M Hamden          CT 1:40:20  38/134  1:41:35  7:46 
  351 Shawn       Savage             507  20 F East Lyme       CT 1:41:11  19/192  1:41:37  7:46 
  352 Karen       Getto              279  38 F Scarsdale       Ny 1:41:35  21/296  1:41:39  7:46 
  353 Kevin       Mattern           1442  22 M Setauket        NY 1:41:13  39/134  1:41:43  7:46 
  354 David       Fink              1272  22 M Setauket        NY 1:41:13  40/134  1:41:44  7:46 
  355 Laura       Helmig            1805  32 F Newtown         CT 1:41:22  22/296  1:41:45  7:46 
  356 Paul        Keating           2161  45 M Fairfield       CT 1:40:31 101/379  1:41:46  7:47 
  357 Sean        Mallon            1730  28 M Stratford       CT 1:41:25  41/134  1:41:46  7:47 
  358 Blas        Abadia Jr           20  47 M Bronx           NY 1:41:35 102/379  1:41:47  7:47 
  359 Susan       Berger             101  39 F Stamford        CT 1:41:32  23/296  1:41:48  7:47 
  360 Steven      Antignani         1253  34 M Trumbull        CT 1:41:30 114/411  1:41:48  7:47 
  361 Richard     Thombs            1395  51 M Tarrytown       NY 1:41:48  34/171  1:41:50  7:47 
  362 John        Scherf            1979  54 M Scarsdale       NY 1:41:49  35/171  1:41:54  7:47 
  363 John        Worth             1566  35 M Avon            CT 1:42:04 115/411  1:42:05  7:48 
  364 Tom         Frawley           1987  38 M Thornwood       NY 1:42:06 116/411  1:42:11  7:49 
  365 Fredy       Morales           2141  28 M Stamford        CT 1:42:10  42/134  1:42:12  7:49 
  366 Jonathan    Wise              1900  29 M New York        NY 1:42:10  43/134  1:42:20  7:49 
  367 Bill        Brown             1173  37 M Milford         CT 1:41:54 117/411  1:42:21  7:49 
  368 Matthew     Fritz             1174  31 M Meriden         CT 1:41:10 118/411  1:42:21  7:49 
  369 Jeffrey     Dingwell           617  47 M Bethlehem       CT 1:42:14 103/379  1:42:21  7:49 
  370 Philip      Gormley           1327  42 M Rye             NY 1:42:09 104/379  1:42:24  7:49 
  371 Edward      Prior             1784  50 M Fairfield       CT 1:41:53  36/171  1:42:29  7:50 
  372 Gerry       Smerka            1044  38 M Hamden          CT 1:42:06 119/411  1:42:31  7:50 
  373 Gerry       Anderson          1279  44 M Wilton          CT 1:41:57 105/379  1:42:32  7:50 
  374 Douglas     Forman            1484  39 M Bethel          CT 1:42:19 120/411  1:42:33  7:50 
  375 Vance       Brown              957  39 M New York        OK 1:41:54 121/411  1:42:34  7:50 
  376 Phil        Tirino            2036  22 M Wesley Hills    NY 1:42:02  44/134  1:42:35  7:50 
  377 Josh        Pothier            147  25 M East Hampton    CT 1:42:19  45/134  1:42:35  7:50 
  378 Ralph       Dawkins           1911  46 M Cromwell        CT 1:42:15 106/379  1:42:37  7:50 
  379 Amy         Cooper             274  31 F New York        NY 1:42:32  24/296  1:42:39  7:51 
  380 Thomas      Pedersen          2468  32 M New York        NY 1:42:32 122/411  1:42:41  7:51 
  381 Mandy       Pallandino        2401  22 M Clinton         NY 1:41:14  46/134  1:42:42  7:51 
  382 Meagan      Tierney            841  23 F Somerville      MA 1:42:12  20/192  1:42:46  7:51 
  383 Peter       Maloney           1470  47 M Fairfield       CT 1:42:20 107/379  1:42:47  7:51 
  384 Sip         Vath              1525  29 M Plantsville     CT 1:42:09  47/134  1:42:50  7:51 
  385 Joshua      Cohen              628  33 M Weston          CT 1:41:59 123/411  1:42:52  7:52 
  386 Glenn       Garfinkel         1549  40 M Trumbull        CT 1:42:01 108/379  1:42:57  7:52 
  387 Patrick     Kral               158  22 M Guilford        CT 1:42:17  48/134  1:43:05  7:53 
  388 John        Whalen             632  36 M Bethel          CT 1:42:46 124/411  1:43:06  7:53 
  389 Christian   McEvoy             728  19 M Fairfield       CT 1:42:41  17/26   1:43:09  7:53 
  390 Robert      Stephenson        1670  53 M Milford         CT 1:42:46  37/171  1:43:10  7:53 
  391 David       Corrao            1172  43 M New Fairfield   CT 1:42:41 109/379  1:43:11  7:53 
  392 Gregory     Bambach            466  40 M Fairfield       CT 1:43:06 110/379  1:43:13  7:53 
  393 Andrew      Carrano           2235  37 M Fairfield       CT 1:42:38 125/411  1:43:14  7:53 
  394 Sarah       Thomsen           1231  42 F Newtown         CT 1:43:07   9/185  1:43:21  7:54 
  395 Gary        Crone             1316  33 M Jersey City     NJ 1:43:12 126/411  1:43:24  7:54 
  396 Mimi        Steward           1527  34 F Midland Park    NJ 1:43:11  25/296  1:43:25  7:54 
  397 Sara        Siu                442  35 F Southwick       MA 1:43:17  26/296  1:43:27  7:54 
  398 Margit      MacDougall        2492  36 F Branford        CT 1:43:17  27/296  1:43:29  7:54 
  399 George      Kuklevsky         1026  52 M Brewster        NY 1:43:07  38/171  1:43:31  7:55 
  400 Will        Sargisson           78  30 M Somerville      MA 1:43:07 127/411  1:43:32  7:55 
  401 Daniel      Reynolds           518  28 M West Haven      CT 1:43:29  49/134  1:43:34  7:55 
  402 Andrew      Bonanno            318  33 M Darien          CT 1:42:38 128/411  1:43:35  7:55 
  403 Jenae       Avallone          1124  23 F East Haven      CT 1:43:33  21/192  1:43:37  7:55 
  404 Matthew     Creedon           1675  23 M Stamford        CT 1:43:08  50/134  1:43:45  7:56 
  405 T.J.        Gottwalt          1824  38 M Guilford        CT 1:43:00 129/411  1:43:45  7:56 
  406 Jon         Luongo            1122  30 M Brooklyn        NY 1:43:13 130/411  1:43:46  7:56 
  407 Scott       Wright             179  38 M Trumbull        CT 1:43:38 131/411  1:43:46  7:56 
  408 Peter       Carbonara         1889  25 M Fairfield       CT 1:42:45  51/134  1:43:50  7:56 
  409 Robert      Johnson           1863  56 M Greens Farms    CT 1:43:36  39/171  1:43:51  7:56 
  410 Catherine   Yeckel            1906  41 F Hamden          CT 1:43:15  10/185  1:43:51  7:56 
  411 Carrie      Peluso            1093  38 F Darien          CT 1:43:42  28/296  1:43:52  7:56 
  412 Michael     Sciallo            839  33 M Stratford       CT 1:43:33 132/411  1:43:55  7:56 
  413 Keith       Pearce            1006  31 M Braintree       MA 1:43:10 133/411  1:43:55  7:56 
  414 Debbie      Francis           1259  46 F Watertown       CT 1:43:55  11/185  1:43:56  7:56 
  415 Denise      Farlekas          1628  39 F Mt. Laurel      NJ 1:43:48  29/296  1:43:58  7:57 
  416 Dave        Asplund           1069  43 M Durham          CT 1:43:22 111/379  1:44:02  7:57 
  417 Gary        Asplund           1112  47 M Meriden         CT 1:43:23 112/379  1:44:02  7:57 
  418 Joseph      Carusone          1520  36 M Norwalk         CT 1:44:01 134/411  1:44:11  7:58 
  419 Tom         Minogue            962  34 M New York        NY 1:43:32 135/411  1:44:12  7:58 
  420 Erma        Hall               361  32 F Greenwich       CT 1:43:47  30/296  1:44:13  7:58 
  421 Lee         Richardson          53  49 M Irvington       NY 1:44:07 113/379  1:44:15  7:58 
  422 Ed          Napolitano        1472  52 M Stamford        CT 1:43:46  40/171  1:44:18  7:58 
  423 Hugh        Young             1570  31 M Port Chester    NY 1:42:55 136/411  1:44:19  7:58 
  424 Lissy       Binder            1669  30 F New York        NY 1:44:01  31/296  1:44:19  7:58 
  425 Donald      Melanson           554  36 M W Hartford      CT 1:43:41 137/411  1:44:20  7:58 
  426 Greg        Ritzinger          463  45 M Newtown         CT 1:43:49 114/379  1:44:20  7:58 
  427 Chris       Black              127  36 M Greenwich       CT 1:44:05 138/411  1:44:22  7:58 
  428 John        Engel, Jr.        1575  37 M South Williamsp PA 1:44:24 139/411  1:44:29  7:59 
  429 Jay         D'orso            1485  32 M Ridgefield      CT 1:44:09 140/411  1:44:29  7:59 
  430 Edward      Gonzalez          1849  22 M Weehawken       NJ 1:43:26  52/134  1:44:33  7:59 
  431 Fred        Bowen               77  27 M Roslindale      MA 1:43:08  53/134  1:44:33  7:59 
  432 Sarah       Almodovar          333  25 F Stratford       CT 1:44:04  22/192  1:44:35  7:59 
  433 John        Early              424  31 M Fairfield       CT 1:44:03 141/411  1:44:35  7:59 
  434 Robert      Tosiello           519  45 M Madison         CT 1:44:10 115/379  1:44:36  8:00 
  435 B.J.        Lunny             1702  29 M Stamford        CT 1:44:27  54/134  1:44:38  8:00 
  436 Alan        Maruschak         1043  24 M Yonkers         NY 1:43:24  55/134  1:44:38  8:00 
  437 Bob         Lapre             1731  52 M Westfield       MA 1:44:35  41/171  1:44:39  8:00 
  438 Brian       O'Day             1307  40 M Fairfield       CT 1:44:15 116/379  1:44:41  8:00 
  439 Lars        Jorgensen         2156  38 M Trumbull        CT 1:44:33 142/411  1:44:43  8:00 
  440 Mindy       Struwas            121  49 F West Haven      CT 1:44:36  12/185  1:44:44  8:00 
  441 Kyle Elizab Gancher           1188  35 F Plantsville     CT 1:43:44  32/296  1:44:45  8:00 
  442 Peter       Metelski          1356  39 M Fairfield       CT 1:43:53 143/411  1:44:47  8:00 
  443 Emmy        Stocker            438  44 F Cos Cob         CT 1:44:27  13/185  1:44:48  8:00 
  444 Christine   Stefan            1392  31 F Fairfield       CT 1:43:27  33/296  1:44:48  8:00 
  445 John        Iorillo           2494  37 M Greenwich       CT 1:44:22 144/411  1:44:51  8:01 
  446 Caroline    Kester            1649  43 F Farmington      CT 1:44:29  14/185  1:44:59  8:01 
  447 Anthony     Gargano            972  39 M Brewster        NY 1:44:45 145/411  1:45:00  8:01 
  448 Charlotte   Shropshire         263  29 F New York        NY 1:44:57  23/192  1:45:00  8:01 
  449 Carla       Darr              2178  41 F Wilton          CT 1:44:40  15/185  1:45:01  8:01 
  450 Christina   Batton            1573  31 F Stamford        CT 1:44:01  34/296  1:45:02  8:02 
  451 Stephen     Banks             1965  43 M Mystic          CT 1:43:58 117/379  1:45:03  8:02 
  452 Jeffrey     Glaude             555  38 M W Hartford      CT 1:44:25 146/411  1:45:06  8:02 
  453 Jim         Bodovitz           627  43 M Garden City     NY 1:44:50 118/379  1:45:07  8:02 
  454 Candice     Hirsch            2232  32 F NYC             NY 1:44:49  35/296  1:45:07  8:02 
  455 Will        Danecki           1267  52 M New Milford     CT 1:44:37  42/171  1:45:08  8:02 
  456 Kimberly    Larsh             1946  35 F Bolton          CT 1:44:22  36/296  1:45:09  8:02 
  457 Amy         Messier            353  25 F Portland        CT 1:44:13  24/192  1:45:09  8:02 
  458 John        Mihalio           1496  44 M Dumont          NJ 1:45:00 119/379  1:45:15  8:03 
  459 Leah        Vogel              387  45 F Woodbridge      CT 1:44:51  16/185  1:45:18  8:03 
  460 Gregory     Cherney             34  44 M Kingston        NY 1:44:24 120/379  1:45:20  8:03 
  461 Vincent     Shanley            126  47 M Darien          CT 1:44:37 121/379  1:45:23  8:03 
  462 William     Varhue             947  38 M Middletown      CT 1:44:58 147/411  1:45:27  8:03 
  463 John        Walsh              847  47 M Holmes          NY 1:44:17 122/379  1:45:29  8:04 
  464 Hugh        Plunkett          1808  34 M Branford        CT 1:45:11 148/411  1:45:30  8:04 
  465 Jeffrey     Johnson            984  41 M Meriden         CT 1:45:01 123/379  1:45:32  8:04 
  466 Todd        Perkins           1365  38 M New Haven       CT 1:45:17 149/411  1:45:34  8:04 
  467 Thomas      Fitzsimons        1162  43 M Hamden          CT 1:45:06 124/379  1:45:36  8:04 
  468 Michael     Smith             1658  48 M Trumbull        CT 1:45:31 125/379  1:45:40  8:04 
  469 Carrie      Williams           816  26 F Fairfield       CT 1:44:54  25/192  1:45:44  8:05 
  470 Jonathan    Evans              260  40 M New Canaan      CT 1:45:38 126/379  1:45:44  8:05 
  471 Carl        Ficks              246  38 M Farmington      CT 1:45:32 150/411  1:45:47  8:05 
  472 Kevin       Greene             791  32 M West Hartford   CT 1:44:35 151/411  1:45:47  8:05 
  473 David       Zelmanovic        1629  50 M Monsey          NY 1:45:33  43/171  1:45:49  8:05 
  474 Donna       Cutler             217  43 F Manville        NJ 1:45:30  17/185  1:45:50  8:05 
  475 Denise      Wagner            2202  39 F Killingworth    CT 1:45:24  37/296  1:45:51  8:05 
  476 Maria       Metzger           1222  27 F Cambridge       MA 1:45:38  26/192  1:45:54  8:05 
  477 Patrick     Kocsi             1017  33 M Trumbull        CT 1:45:33 152/411  1:45:56  8:06 
  478 Scott       Logan             1373  43 M Stratford       CT 1:45:33 127/379  1:46:01  8:06 
  479 Chris       Ahlberg            622  40 M Fairfield       CT 1:45:36 128/379  1:46:03  8:06 
  480 Elizabeth   Richard           1075  43 F Madison         CT 1:45:35  18/185  1:46:04  8:06 
  481 Barry       Himmel            1254  49 M Westport        CT 1:45:49 129/379  1:46:05  8:06 
  482 Frank       Ruddy             1519  63 M White Plains    NY 1:45:37   4/33   1:46:09  8:07 
  483 James       Brady              216  51 M New York        NY 1:45:45  44/171  1:46:10  8:07 
  484 Ed          Purcaro           1463  54 M Monroe          NY 1:45:46  45/171  1:46:11  8:07 
  485 Kent        Haehl              951  36 M Fairfield       CT 1:45:45 153/411  1:46:11  8:07 
  486 Scott       Pearce            1004  36 M Fairfield       CT 1:45:29 154/411  1:46:14  8:07 
  487 Phil        Neugebauer         312  33 M Fairfield       CT 1:45:13 155/411  1:46:15  8:07 
  488 Brian       Shukie            1982  19 M Easton          CT 1:46:09  18/26   1:46:17  8:07 
  489 Ken         Easley            1340  45 M Fairfield       CT 1:45:58 130/379  1:46:17  8:07 
  490 Duncan      Boyle              324  45 M Kent            CT 1:45:21 131/379  1:46:18  8:07 
  491 John        Laglenne          1063  28 M Leonia          NJ 1:45:25  56/134  1:46:19  8:07 
  492 Charles     Brewster          1759  34 M Bronx           NY 1:46:17 156/411  1:46:21  8:08 
  493 Ted         Mantz              589  45 M Newtown         CT 1:45:51 132/379  1:46:21  8:08 
  494 George      Pushner           1803  37 M Fairfield       CT 1:45:21 157/411  1:46:23  8:08 
  495 Jean        Isler             1121  47 F New Canaan      CT 1:46:01  19/185  1:46:24  8:08 
  496 Al          Huebner           2216  48 M Sandy Hook      CT 1:46:04 133/379  1:46:25  8:08 
  497 Alexandra   Pulver             963  25 F New York        NY 1:45:56  27/192  1:46:27  8:08 
  498 Michael     Bassano            215  51 M Garden City     NY 1:45:50  46/171  1:46:30  8:08 
  499 Joe         Morrissey         1029  38 M Norwalk         CT 1:45:46 158/411  1:46:35  8:09 
  500 Edward      O'Connor          1986  49 M Briarcliff Mano NY 1:46:31 134/379  1:46:36  8:09 
  501 Michael     Rintoul           1066  36 M Darien          CT 1:46:02 159/411  1:46:36  8:09 
  502 Ben         Mattheis          1616  48 M Cheshire        CT 1:46:29 135/379  1:46:41  8:09 
  503 Habeeb      Rahman            1318  27 M Rye             NY 1:46:25  57/134  1:46:44  8:09 
  504 William     Meredith          1666  34 M Hoboken         NJ 1:46:30 160/411  1:46:46  8:09 
  505 Robert      Schulten          1291  43 F Southport       CT 1:46:37  20/185  1:46:48  8:10 
  506 Steve       Forman             180  49 M New York        NY 1:46:20 136/379  1:46:50  8:10 
  507 Larry       Williams          1942  48 M Milford         CT 1:46:40 137/379  1:46:52  8:10 
  508 Craig       Romano            1086  41 M Seattle         WA 1:46:30 138/379  1:46:53  8:10 
  509 Robin       Murphy            1403  38 F Shelton         CT 1:45:20  38/296  1:46:54  8:10 
  510 David       Choate            2181  38 M Trumbull        CT 1:46:08 161/411  1:46:57  8:10 
  511 Steven      Law               1405  44 M Stratford       CT 1:46:23 139/379  1:46:58  8:10 
  512 Kaveh       Sadigh            1799  24 M Woodbridge      CT 1:46:07  58/134  1:47:01  8:11 
  513 Kristin     Brozek            1201  28 F Norwalk         CT 1:46:38  28/192  1:47:02  8:11 
  514 Robert      Thomas             464  49 M Fairfield       CT 1:46:53 140/379  1:47:03  8:11 
  515 Susan       Kamovitch          974  41 F Fairfied        CT 1:46:55  21/185  1:47:03  8:11 
  516 Paul        Schkrutz           328  43 M Jackson Heights NY 1:46:08 141/379  1:47:04  8:11 
  517 Joe         Golden             288  37 M Tarrytown       NY 1:46:41 162/411  1:47:04  8:11 
  518 John        Corbett           2177  36 M Darien          CT 1:46:23 163/411  1:47:05  8:11 
  519 Brad        Klann              418  45 M Fairfield       CT 1:46:32 142/379  1:47:06  8:11 
  520 Brian       Gilmore           1560  33 M Waterbury       CT 1:46:47 164/411  1:47:07  8:11 
  521 Paul        Kosnik            1455  24 M Greenwich       CT 1:46:35  59/134  1:47:08  8:11 
  522 Marvlyn     Jno Baptiste      1082  38 F Brooklyn        NY 1:47:00  39/296  1:47:09  8:11 
  523 Dorian      Kail               649  34 F Westport        CT 1:47:04  40/296  1:47:11  8:11 
  524 Regina      Citrin             390  38 F Fairfield       CT 1:46:46  41/296  1:47:11  8:11 
  525 Robin       Staack             812  34 F Boston          MA 1:46:26  42/296  1:47:14  8:12 
  526 Michael     Joyce              177  26 M Ansonia         CT 1:46:39  60/134  1:47:15  8:12 
  527 Tony        Samuelian          449  55 M Milford         CT 1:47:06  47/171  1:47:16  8:12 
  528 William     Lee                990  33 M Bayside         NY 1:47:02 165/411  1:47:18  8:12 
  529 Brian       Loose             1328  37 M New Haven       CT 1:46:24 166/411  1:47:18  8:12 
  530 Albert      Siuta             1930  41 M Titusville      NJ 1:47:11 143/379  1:47:19  8:12 
  531 Adrienne    Wald               573  46 F New Rochelle    NY 1:47:03  22/185  1:47:21  8:12 
  532 Nicole      Kerensky           234  25 F Lebanon         CT 1:47:04  29/192  1:47:24  8:12 
  533 Brian       Krasowski         2396  31 M Stratford       CT 1:45:50 167/411  1:47:24  8:12 
  534 Eric        Albert            2169  38 M Northford       CT 1:46:58 168/411  1:47:26  8:13 
  535 Barbara     Byrnes            1835  50 F Darien          CT 1:47:19   1/45   1:47:33  8:13 
  536 Don         Hunt              1809  42 M Portland        CT 1:47:18 144/379  1:47:34  8:13 
  537 Leslie      Ballantyne        1263  27 F New York        NY 1:47:21  30/192  1:47:36  8:13 
  538 Steve       Josephson         1580  40 M Oakland         NJ 1:47:24 145/379  1:47:39  8:14 
  539 Mike        McGlone           1146  37 M Norwalk         CT 1:47:27 169/411  1:47:41  8:14 
  540 Nicholas    Gachi              414  32 M Stratford       CT 1:46:31 170/411  1:47:43  8:14 
  541 Mark        Richman           1842  44 M Worcester       MA 1:47:09 146/379  1:47:47  8:14 
  542 Fred        Zinn                49  51 M Trumbull        CT 1:47:28  48/171  1:47:50  8:14 
  543 Chuck       Zettergren        1238  44 M Plainville      CT 1:47:34 147/379  1:47:52  8:15 
  544 Leonard     Linder             565  52 M White Plains    NY 1:47:27  49/171  1:47:54  8:15 
  545 Christopher Quigley           1454  33 M Cherry Hill     NJ 1:47:31 171/411  1:47:56  8:15 
  546 Dennis      Stephens          2037  56 M West Haven      CT 1:47:55  50/171  1:47:56  8:15 
  547 Harry       Hernandez         2113  45 M Bronx           NY 1:47:44 148/379  1:47:58  8:15 
  548 Frank       Lang               548  62 M Seymour         CT 1:46:37   5/33   1:47:58  8:15 
  549 Bryan       Spillane          1586  36 M Stamford        CT 1:47:40 172/411  1:47:58  8:15 
  550 Charles     Zahringer         1297  41 M Rye             NY 1:47:25 149/379  1:47:58  8:15 
  551 Allyson     Barrett             89  25 F Milford         CT 1:47:17  31/192  1:47:58  8:15 
  552 Michael     Bleyzer           1243  39 M Thiells         NY 1:46:52 173/411  1:48:00  8:15 
  553 Ray         Hilton            1073  45 M Fairfield       CT 1:47:48 150/379  1:48:01  8:15 
  554 Jon         Rubin             1130  44 M Ridgefield      CT 1:47:08 151/379  1:48:05  8:15 
  555 Bradley     Berggren          1813  36 M Westport        CT 1:48:01 174/411  1:48:07  8:16 
  556 Rita        Csolto            1975  25 F Durham          CT 1:48:07  32/192  1:48:11  8:16 
  557 Jerry       Logan             1753  40 M Groton          CT 1:46:50 152/379  1:48:12  8:16 
  558 Allen       Johnson           1494  40 M Guilford        CT 1:47:52 153/379  1:48:16  8:16 
  559 Robert      Kosinski          1899  42 M Niantic         CT 1:47:43 154/379  1:48:17  8:16 
  560 John        Malfettone        1880  46 M Trumbull        CT 1:47:59 155/379  1:48:21  8:17 
  561 Greg        Webster            485  28 M Trumbull        CT 1:48:05  61/134  1:48:21  8:17 
  562 Deborah     Larison           2157  33 F South Nyack     NY 1:47:39  43/296  1:48:23  8:17 
  563 Jane        Hetherington      1431  36 F New Canaan      CT 1:48:18  44/296  1:48:25  8:17 
  564 William     Benison           1400  37 M Stamford        CT 1:48:02 175/411  1:48:27  8:17 
  565 John        Galvin             452  46 M Chatham         NJ 1:48:16 156/379  1:48:31  8:17 
  566 Thomas      Golino            2134  48 M Huntington Stat NY 1:48:09 157/379  1:48:32  8:18 
  567 Richard     Harvey            1230  28 M New Haven       CT 1:47:32  62/134  1:48:34  8:18 
  568 Heriberto   Medina             976  46 M Brooklyn        NY 1:48:34 158/379  1:48:35  8:18 
  569 Michele     Hammond           2146  43 F Killingsworth   CT 1:48:25  23/185  1:48:39  8:18 
  570 Alan        Engelsher         1163  45 M Huntington      NY 1:47:58 159/379  1:48:40  8:18 
  571 Jennifer    Holt               569  32 F Darien          CT 1:48:30  45/296  1:48:43  8:18 
  572 Maurice     Lara              2107  34 M Fairfield       CT 1:48:27 176/411  1:48:44  8:18 
  573 Nathan      Cropper           1775  28 M Stamford        CT 1:47:50  63/134  1:48:46  8:19 
  574 Joe         Piela             1504  45 M Griswald        CT 1:48:10 160/379  1:48:46  8:19 
  575 Cheryl      Wilson            1662  39 F Stafford Spring CT 1:47:45  46/296  1:48:46  8:19 
  576 Peter       Lendrum            140  36 M Fairfield       CT 1:48:37 177/411  1:48:50  8:19 
  577 Erica       Morton             211  25 F Charlottesville VA 1:48:19  33/192  1:48:51  8:19 
  578 Phil        Casparius         1563  38 M Westport        CT 1:48:25 178/411  1:48:51  8:19 
  579 Stacey      Casparius         1557  34 F Westport        CT 1:48:25  47/296  1:48:51  8:19 
  580 Frank       Iovino             568  43 M Fairfield       CT 1:48:50 161/379  1:48:59  8:20 
  581 James       Mathews           1421  52 M Waterbury       CT 1:48:48  51/171  1:49:01  8:20 
  582 Benjamin    Defrancesco       1120  36 M Brooklyn        NY 1:47:38 179/411  1:49:05  8:20 
  583 Christopher Stonier           2186  17 M Branford        CT 1:48:57  19/26   1:49:06  8:20 
  584 Harriet     Nock               404  29 F Elmsford        NY 1:47:32  34/192  1:49:08  8:20 
  585 Garry       Berman            1363  38 M Westport        CT 1:48:36 180/411  1:49:09  8:20 
  586 Russell     Poe               1209  36 M Groton          CT 1:48:09 181/411  1:49:11  8:21 
  587 Emily       Mallick           1505  19 F Torrington      CT 1:47:56   2/15   1:49:12  8:21 
  588 Gail        Kislevitz           91  50 F Ridgewood       NJ 1:49:09   2/45   1:49:13  8:21 
  589 Doug        Theroux            604  41 M Holyoke         MA 1:48:35 162/379  1:49:16  8:21 
  590 Harry       Nerson            2043  63 M Amawalk         NY 1:47:09   6/33   1:49:18  8:21 
  591 David       Graham             315  41 M Port Jefferson  NY 1:48:37 163/379  1:49:20  8:21 
  592 Raul        Riveros           1288  42 M West Nyack      NY 1:48:49 164/379  1:49:21  8:21 
  593 Cliserio    Castelan          1960  35 M Bronx           NY 1:49:18 182/411  1:49:22  8:21 
  594 Mary        Griffin            420  42 F Westerly        RI 1:48:44  24/185  1:49:23  8:21 
  595 Rebecca     Wright             441  39 F East Hartford   CT 1:48:39  48/296  1:49:25  8:22 
  596 Christina   Mangini            605  25 F Bridgeport      CT 1:49:12  35/192  1:49:26  8:22 
  597 Regina      Birch             2023  50 F Woodbridge      CT 1:49:23   3/45   1:49:27  8:22 
  598 Benjamin    Elder             1935  21 M New Haven       CT 1:48:42  64/134  1:49:27  8:22 
  599 Joseph      Nadaline           136  58 M Ardsley         NY 1:48:58  52/171  1:49:30  8:22 
  600 David       May                619  31 M Wallingford     CT 1:49:13 183/411  1:49:31  8:22 
  601 John        Dougherty          755  40 M Monroe          CT 1:47:56 165/379  1:49:33  8:22 
  602 Israel      Good               503  49 M Stamford        CT 1:48:27 166/379  1:49:34  8:22 
  603 Aron        Kressel           1602  43 M Ny              NY 1:49:26 167/379  1:49:35  8:22 
  604 Brian       Cossari           1128  27 M Bethel          CT 1:48:19  65/134  1:49:36  8:22 
  605 Oscar       Manzano           1256  44 M Elmhurst        NY 1:49:34 168/379  1:49:36  8:22 
  606 Chris       McDonnell         2195  39 M Sandy Hook      CT 1:48:51 184/411  1:49:37  8:22 
  607 Michael     Schoonmaker       1002  28 M New York        NY 1:49:31  66/134  1:49:40  8:23 
  608 Maura       Babin              919  37 F Longmeadow      MA 1:48:48  49/296  1:49:42  8:23 
  609 John        Brady              308  41 M New York        NY 1:49:01 169/379  1:49:43  8:23 
  610 Jerome      Ferrara           1420  52 M Westbury        NY 1:49:02  53/171  1:49:45  8:23 
  611 Jan         Buenner            335  40 M New York        NY 1:49:16 170/379  1:49:46  8:23 
  612 Mark        Devlin             920  39 M Longmeadow      MA 1:48:52 185/411  1:49:46  8:23 
  613 Elizabeth   Schreiber         2967  43 F Westport        CT 1:49:43  25/185  1:49:47  8:23 
  614 Tom         Noto               934  33 M Fairfield,      CT 1:48:54 186/411  1:49:50  8:23 
  615 Paul        Misur              386  42 M Shelton         CT 1:49:41 171/379  1:49:50  8:24 
  616 Darcy       Hughes            1220  39 F Old Greenwich   CT 1:49:36  50/296  1:49:53  8:24 
  617 Christine   Hurley            2240  33 F Glastonbury     CT 1:48:46  51/296  1:49:53  8:24 
  618 Robert      Goldsmith          406  49 M Congers         NY 1:49:32 172/379  1:49:53  8:24 
  619 Roger       Hansen            1816  36 M Butler          NJ 1:49:49 187/411  1:49:54  8:24 
  620 Thomas      MacKinney          522  49 M Clinton         CT 1:49:16 173/379  1:49:55  8:24 
  621 Joel        Becker             247  53 M Wolcott         CT 1:49:28  54/171  1:49:55  8:24 
  622 Demetrios   Cap               1940  37 M Milford         CT 1:49:12 188/411  1:49:59  8:24 
  623 Steven      Struwas            122  49 M West Haven      CT 1:49:25 174/379  1:49:59  8:24 
  624 Jennifer    Wislocki           132  36 F Chester         CT 1:49:28  52/296  1:50:00  8:24 
  625 Dallas      Lea                862  35 M Poughkeepsie    NY 1:48:29 189/411  1:50:00  8:24 
  626 Margaret    Krause              55  45 F New Canaan      CT 1:49:49  26/185  1:50:00  8:24 
  627 Steven      Kelly             1110  43 M Fairfield       CT 1:49:50 175/379  1:50:01  8:24 
  628 Lisa        Kerl              1051  24 F Ridgewood       NJ 1:49:50  36/192  1:50:03  8:25 
  629 Jack        Griffin            166  41 M Fairfield       CT 1:49:37 176/379  1:50:04  8:25 
  630 Andrea      Gurnsey           1131  23 F Mendham         NJ 1:49:52  37/192  1:50:06  8:25 
  631 John        Downing            771  45 M Morristown      NJ 1:49:21 177/379  1:50:09  8:25 
  632 Lori        Vallillo          1804  34 F Prospect        CT 1:49:37  53/296  1:50:11  8:25 
  633 Angelo      Stewart           2190  44 M West Orange     CT 1:49:47 178/379  1:50:13  8:25 
  634 Stephen     Lincoln            925  43 M Trumbull        CT 1:48:40 179/379  1:50:14  8:25 
  635 Diane       Griffin            563  41 F Cheshire        CT 1:49:46  27/185  1:50:14  8:25 
  636 Larry       May               2114  35 M Rego Park       NY 1:49:41 190/411  1:50:18  8:26 
  637 Peter       Masanotti         1890  47 M Fairfield       CT 1:50:09 180/379  1:50:18  8:26 
  638 George      Batton            1574  34 M Stamford        CT 1:49:21 191/411  1:50:20  8:26 
  639 Marc        Oxman             1777  58 M Yorktown Height NY 1:49:29  55/171  1:50:22  8:26 
  640 Neil        Isford            1622  45 M Greenwich       CT 1:50:03 181/379  1:50:24  8:26 
  641                               4001                       CT 1:49:02          1:50:32  8:27 
  642 Rick        Moisan             924  40 M Woodbury        CT 1:50:00 182/379  1:50:33  8:27 
  643 Sarah       Thomas            1530  17 F Brookfield      CT 1:49:59   3/15   1:50:34  8:27 
  644 John        Gregory            330  42 M Vestal          NY 1:49:37 183/379  1:50:36  8:27 
  645 Darryn      Unfricht           767  27 M Beacon Falls    CT 1:49:41  67/134  1:50:36  8:27 
  646 James       O'Brien           1983  41 M New Canaan      CT 1:49:10 184/379  1:50:37  8:27 
  647 Daniel      Schorr            1926  33 M South Norwalk   CT 1:50:20 192/411  1:50:39  8:27 
  648 Olga        Varlamova         1203  32 F Bronx           NV 1:50:27  54/296  1:50:41  8:27 
  649 Mark        Beyerly            860  29 M Norwalk         CT 1:50:29  68/134  1:50:42  8:27 
  650 Christopher Cuttita            638  28 M New York        NY 1:50:43  69/134  1:50:47  8:28 
  651 Jon         Berg              2230  48 M Monroe          CT 1:50:36 185/379  1:50:48  8:28 
  652 Herbert     Obrien            1686  51 M So Plainfield   NJ 1:50:47  56/171  1:50:48  8:28 
  653 Anita       Hannan             484  36 F New Milford     CT 1:50:11  55/296  1:50:49  8:28 
  654 Chris       Hilgert           2077  33 M Guilford        CT 1:49:32 193/411  1:50:49  8:28 
  655 Stephen     McDonnell         1950  33 M Bethel          CT 1:50:08 194/411  1:50:53  8:28 
  656 Douglas     Bartocci           421  40 M Middletown      NY 1:50:00 186/379  1:50:59  8:29 
  657 Mark        Burton            2223  39 M Fairfield       CT 1:50:35 195/411  1:51:00  8:29 
  658 Dennis      LeClerc           2137  46 M Fairfield       CT 1:50:33 187/379  1:51:00  8:29 
  659 Richard     Zorena             114  39 M Orange          CT 1:50:53 196/411  1:51:03  8:29 
  660 Robert      Niedbala          1349  55 M Norwich         CT 1:50:55  57/171  1:51:05  8:29 
  661 Steven      Adams             1936  43 M Old Lyme        CT 1:50:52 188/379  1:51:06  8:29 
  662 Nicole      Bleuer            1506  22 F Southport       CT 1:50:32  38/192  1:51:09  8:30 
  663 Robert      Gribbon           1626  40 M Hamden          CT 1:49:54 189/379  1:51:09  8:30 
  664 Jacobo      Aragon            1785  44 M Bridgeport      CT 1:51:09 190/379  1:51:10  8:30 
  665 Diane       Kane              1856  29 F New York        NY 1:50:12  39/192  1:51:12  8:30 
  666 Sharon      Cherny              33  36 F Kingston        NY 1:50:18  56/296  1:51:13  8:30 
  667 Kimberlee   Scott               45  41 F Hurley          NY 1:50:18  28/185  1:51:13  8:30 
  668 Jeff        Maloney           2167  28 M New Haven       CT 1:50:20  70/134  1:51:14  8:30 
  669 Laurence    Kahn              1339  43 M New York        NY 1:51:06 191/379  1:51:15  8:30 
  670 Sean        O'Connor           332  43 M Fairfield       CT 1:50:12 192/379  1:51:16  8:30 
  671 Alexander   Metro             1241  61 M New Haven       CT 1:51:09   7/33   1:51:18  8:30 
  672 Edward      Murray            1334  32 M New Canaan      CT 1:50:29 197/411  1:51:21  8:30 
  673                               4002                       CT 1:50:32          1:51:21  8:30 
  674 Larry       Marks              762  37 M South Windsor   CT 1:49:31 198/411  1:51:24  8:31 
  675 Steve       Dearing           2478  38 M Old Greenwich   CT 1:50:34 199/411  1:51:24  8:31 
  676 Jennifer    Richter           1836  32 F Westport        CT 1:49:46  57/296  1:51:25  8:31 
  677 Brian       Lentz              696  30 M Durham          CT 1:50:45 200/411  1:51:26  8:31 
  678 Richard     Vecchio            402  42 M Cross River     NY 1:51:12 193/379  1:51:27  8:31 
  679 Chris       Cowles             710  41 M Cheshire        CT 1:51:01 194/379  1:51:27  8:31 
  680 Peter       Tomasi            1116  38 M Brooklyn        NY 1:50:54 201/411  1:51:30  8:31 
  681 Sue         Mandy              502  36 F Wallingford     CT 1:50:56  58/296  1:51:30  8:31 
  682 David       Marseli           2112  32 M New Britain     CT 1:51:31 202/411  1:51:32  8:31 
  683 Mark        Peterson           578  42 M Westport        CT 1:50:48 195/379  1:51:32  8:31 
  684 Jack        Senich            1511  36 M Woodbury        CT 1:50:38 203/411  1:51:33  8:31 
  685 Clare       Loughran          1257  36 F Cos Cob         CT 1:51:34  59/296  1:51:35  8:32 
  686 Stephanie   Schnabel          1838  36 F Greenwich       CT 1:51:13  60/296  1:51:40  8:32 
  687 Laura       Quiros             351  27 F Brooklyn        NY 1:51:08  40/192  1:51:41  8:32 
  688 Jay         Reingold           858  35 M New York        NY 1:50:55 204/411  1:51:41  8:32 
  689 Jonathan    Selter            1106  20 M Newton          MA 1:50:37  71/134  1:51:44  8:32 
  690 Andy        Alcosser           883  36 M Fairfield       CT 1:51:10 205/411  1:51:45  8:32 
  691 Richard     Ullman             205  38 M Westport        CT 1:51:22 206/411  1:51:46  8:32 
  692 John        Rorick             380  56 M Bethel          CT 1:51:09  58/171  1:51:46  8:32 
  693 John        Saint Onge         444  58 M Stamford        CT 1:51:37  59/171  1:51:46  8:32 
  694 James       Whitehouse         243  42 M Manchester      CT 1:50:59 196/379  1:51:47  8:32 
  695 Michael     May                359  34 M North Haven     CT 1:51:41 207/411  1:51:48  8:33 
  696 Joe         Spofford          1419  40 M Carmel          NY 1:50:19 197/379  1:51:50  8:33 
  697 Michael     Balbos            1933  36 M Brooklyn        NY 1:51:22 208/411  1:51:51  8:33 
  698 Bob         Tumiski           2892  47 M Wallingford     CT 1:51:51 198/379  1:51:52  8:33 
  699 Jonathan    Sillcocks         1292  22 M Pound Ridge     NY 1:51:17  72/134  1:52:00  8:33 
  700 Kori        Geyer             1819  19 F Manchester      CT 1:51:50   4/15   1:52:05  8:34 
  701 Lauren      Morganti          1831  19 F Cheshire        CT 1:51:49   5/15   1:52:05  8:34 
  702 John        Wright            1202  36 M Darien          CT 1:51:55 209/411  1:52:07  8:34 
  703 Nancy       Andrews           1583  36 F Scarsdale       NY 1:51:37  61/296  1:52:08  8:34 
  704 Packy       Hanrohan          1996  45 M Greenwich       CT 1:50:51 199/379  1:52:09  8:34 
  705 Linda       Epstein            864  41 F Orange          CT 1:51:47  29/185  1:52:09  8:34 
  706 Michael     Ciarcia           1503  28 M Windsor Locks   CT 1:51:48  73/134  1:52:11  8:34 
  707 Mike        Zuback             294  38 M Brookfield      CT 1:51:10 210/411  1:52:12  8:34 
  708 David       Williams          1107  32 M Darien          CT 1:51:59 211/411  1:52:16  8:35 
  709 Theadore    Smith              103  32 M Manchester      CT 1:51:39 212/411  1:52:19  8:35 
  710 Carl        Aefsky            1001  46 M Highland Mills  NY 1:52:09 200/379  1:52:24  8:35 
  711 Erik        Moody             1071  30 M New York        NY 1:51:18 213/411  1:52:25  8:35 
  712 Brendan     Boland             859  35 M Newtown         CT 1:52:08 214/411  1:52:25  8:35 
  713 Michael     Fox               1623  34 M Fairfield       CT 1:51:52 215/411  1:52:26  8:35 
  714 Jerry       Gentry            1028  48 M New Fairfield   CT 1:52:02 201/379  1:52:28  8:36 
  715 Frank       Jozefick          1469  36 M Ansonia         CT 1:52:18 216/411  1:52:30  8:36 
  716 Michael     Serrano            566  49 M Eastchester     NY 1:52:00 202/379  1:52:30  8:36 
  717 Nora        Cary              1478  47 F Convent Station NJ 1:51:21  30/185  1:52:32  8:36 
  718 Geoff       Stowell           1715  26 M Fairfield       CT 1:51:47  74/134  1:52:33  8:36 
  719 Fraser      Randolph            88  50 M Danbury         CT 1:51:26  60/171  1:52:34  8:36 
  720 John        Randolph          1048  48 M Acton           MA 1:51:26 203/379  1:52:34  8:36 
  721 Thomas      Wendel            1088  47 M Brookfield      CT 1:51:25 204/379  1:52:35  8:36 
  722 John        Barlow             588  45 M Southport       CT 1:51:09 205/379  1:52:40  8:36 
  723 Lisa        Basso             1433  35 F Torrington      CT 1:52:30  62/296  1:52:41  8:37 
  724 Ray         Crosby            1364  35 M Fairfield       CT 1:51:49 217/411  1:52:41  8:37 
  725 Katie       Modeen              84  46 F Southbury       CT 1:51:41  31/185  1:52:43  8:37 
  726 Thomas      Watkins            736  44 M Fairfield       CT 1:52:19 206/379  1:52:44  8:37 
  727 Lenora      Toscano           1663  25 F Waterbury       CT 1:52:19  41/192  1:52:45  8:37 
  728 Kelly       Calandro          1618  23 F Naugatuck       CT 1:51:13  42/192  1:52:47  8:37 
  729 Sean        Butler            1326  39 M Hartford        CT 1:52:28 218/411  1:52:48  8:37 
  730 Lisa        Besman             666  34 F Manchester      CT 1:51:48  63/296  1:52:49  8:37 
  731 Mary Jane   Kovaleski         1381  38 F Fairfield       CT 1:52:08  64/296  1:52:52  8:37 
  732 Ab          Igram             1678  36 M Fairfield       CT 1:52:32 219/411  1:52:55  8:38 
  733 Candace     Fuchs               56  36 F Darien          CT 1:51:58  65/296  1:52:57  8:38 
  734 Jose        Sanchez            500  47 M Bronx           NY 1:52:45 207/379  1:52:57  8:38 
  735 Ed          Vallerie          1609  38 M Stratford       CT 1:51:35 220/411  1:52:59  8:38 
  736 Howard      Ackerman           715  37 M Princeton       NJ 1:51:56 221/411  1:53:04  8:38 
  737 Kevin       Korsh              360  41 M Weston          CT 1:52:33 208/379  1:53:07  8:39 
  738 Laura       Mead              2248  35 F Sausalito       CA 1:52:23  66/296  1:53:11  8:39 
  739 James       Pearson            219  38 M Ludlow          MA 1:51:47 222/411  1:53:12  8:39 
  740 Benno       Zollner             64  40 M Darien          CT 1:53:07 209/379  1:53:14  8:39 
  741 Peter       Beaunegano        2069  27 M Nonwood         MA 1:51:46  75/134  1:53:14  8:39 
  742 Robert      Lewis             2144  54 M New Haven       CT 1:52:17  61/171  1:53:16  8:39 
  743 Jeffrey     Ulmer              965  39 M Norwalk         CT 1:52:32 223/411  1:53:16  8:39 
  744 Carla       Hooper             325  30 F Goshen          CT 1:51:55  67/296  1:53:17  8:39 
  745 Richard     O'Neil             538  48 M Seymour         CT 1:52:11 210/379  1:53:20  8:40 
  746 Michael     Morrissey         2024  40 M Astoria         NY 1:52:59 211/379  1:53:21  8:40 
  747 Kimberley   Black             1862  29 F La Jolla        CA 1:52:34  43/192  1:53:22  8:40 
  748 Ray         Gemma             1903  43 M Narragansett    RI 1:52:42 212/379  1:53:23  8:40 
  749 Chuck       Schroeder          207  43 M Milford         CT 1:53:04 213/379  1:53:25  8:40 
  750 Shelley     Jackson           1941  23 F Newington       CT 1:53:06  44/192  1:53:26  8:40 
  751 Cindy       Ericson           2185  43 F Boca Raton      FL 1:52:25  32/185  1:53:29  8:40 
  752 Tom         Kottler           1103  39 M Fairfield       CT 1:53:04 224/411  1:53:30  8:40 
  753 Andy        Pugh              2463  41 M Fairfield       CT 1:53:10 214/379  1:53:30  8:40 
  754 Elizabeth   Byrne             1152  18 F Ridgewood       NJ 1:52:56   6/15   1:53:31  8:40 
  755 Pierre      Ceralli           2074   0 M Geneva          CT 1:52:01          1:53:31  8:40 
  756 Oddgeir     Eskeland          1886  34 M Milford         CT 1:53:11 225/411  1:53:32  8:40 
  757 Ric         Villarreal        2022  45 M Waterbury       CT 1:51:57 215/379  1:53:32  8:40 
  758 John        Cody              1571  42 M Fairfield       CT 1:52:42 216/379  1:53:32  8:40 
  759 Alex        Clarke            2071  41 M Old Greenwich   CT 1:52:15 217/379  1:53:37  8:41 
  760 Salvatore   Rapacciuolo       1640  54 M New Haven       CT 1:52:21  62/171  1:53:40  8:41 
  761 Kevin       Fitzgerald         880  50 M Plainville      CT 1:53:27  63/171  1:53:40  8:41 
  762 David       Furth              699  39 M Westport        CT 1:52:49 226/411  1:53:41  8:41 
  763 Katie       Webster           1461  25 F Bridgeport      CT 1:53:26  45/192  1:53:42  8:41 
  764 John        Robert            1992  34 M Stamford        CT 1:53:41 227/411  1:53:42  8:41 
  765 Katie       Isbister          1964  22 F Mystic          CT 1:52:37  46/192  1:53:43  8:41 
  766 Richard     Quigley            835  39 M Old Greenwich   CT 1:53:20 228/411  1:53:43  8:41 
  767 Jill        Haymes            1459  37 F Westport        CT 1:52:05  68/296  1:53:45  8:41 
  768 Greg        Fahey             1129  46 M Ridgefield      CT 1:52:49 218/379  1:53:45  8:41 
  769 Michael     Bajda             1460  28 M Bridgeport      CT 1:53:31  76/134  1:53:48  8:42 
  770 Lillian     Ciany             1932  20 F Newport         RI 1:53:36  47/192  1:53:49  8:42 
  771 Dennis      Mahoney           2198  48 M S. Windsor      CT 1:53:03 219/379  1:53:51  8:42 
  772 Melissa     Bilodeau          1894  25 F Norwalk         CT 1:53:31  48/192  1:53:52  8:42 
  773 Leonard     Gordon            1466  53 M Stamford        CT 1:53:52  64/171  1:53:53  8:42 
  774 Chris       Girlamo            698  33 M Stamford        CT 1:53:30 229/411  1:53:54  8:42 
  775 Francis     Cuttita           1224  29 M New York        NY 1:53:36  77/134  1:53:55  8:42 
  776 Lucia       Chapman           1664  44 F Bedford         NY 1:53:42  33/185  1:53:56  8:42 
  777 Lee         Saroken           1743  54 F Mount Kisco     NY 1:53:42   4/45   1:53:56  8:42 
  778 Michael     Ferruzzi          1428  29 M Great Neck      NY 1:53:02  78/134  1:53:59  8:42 
  779                               4003                       CT 1:53:17          1:54:00  8:43 
  780 Michael     Flanagan          1864  50 M Stratford       CT 1:53:40  65/171  1:54:10  8:43 
  781 Scott       Tunley             975  38 M Stamford        CT 1:54:09 230/411  1:54:10  8:43 
  782 John        Visconti          2406  42 M Yonkers         NY 1:54:05 220/379  1:54:13  8:44 
  783 Mark        Richard           1542  44 M Waterbury       CT 1:53:18 221/379  1:54:13  8:44 
  784 Lou         Lenti              936  34 M Wallingford     CT 1:54:00 231/411  1:54:16  8:44 
  785 Bruce       Kimmel             553  54 M Norwalk         CT 1:53:38  66/171  1:54:19  8:44 
  786 Christopher Vasisko            236  37 M New Milford     CT 1:54:01 232/411  1:54:22  8:44 
  787 Carlos      Doig               531  30 M Fairfield       CT 1:52:55 233/411  1:54:27  8:45 
  788 John        Casper            1977  32 M Stamford        CT 1:54:13 234/411  1:54:28  8:45 
  789 Edward      Didomenico        1738  28 M Blauvelt        NY 1:53:06  79/134  1:54:28  8:45 
  790 Steven      Botsford           349  43 M Shokan          NY 1:53:38 222/379  1:54:29  8:45 
  791 Fred        Hudak              629  57 M Torrington      CT 1:53:59  67/171  1:54:32  8:45 
  792 Erika       Katz               884  35 F Greenwich       CT 1:54:13  69/296  1:54:33  8:45 
  793 Stephen     Philp             1137  43 M Mississauga, On    1:53:20 223/379  1:54:34  8:45 
  794 Catherine   Robbins           1758  43 F Waterford       CT 1:53:32  34/185  1:54:39  8:46 
  795 Larry       Gillet            1989  42 M Braircliff      NY 1:54:32 224/379  1:54:40  8:46 
  796 Peter       Lewis              448  59 M Easton          CT 1:54:29  68/171  1:54:40  8:46 
  797 Joe         Fego              1962  48 M Clifton         NJ 1:54:36 225/379  1:54:44  8:46 
  798 Todd        Palmquist          560  29 M Middletown      CT 1:53:24  80/134  1:54:48  8:46 
  799 Thomas      Roe                241  32 M Fairfield       CT 1:53:30 235/411  1:54:48  8:46 
  800 Mike        Pulizzi           1522  35 M Bedford         MA 1:53:48 236/411  1:54:49  8:46 
  801 Teresa      Snyder            1825  38 F Hamden          CT 1:54:27  70/296  1:54:50  8:46 
  802 Anthony     Dewitt             637  56 M Darien          CT 1:54:08  69/171  1:54:51  8:47 
  803 Carl        Richmond           199  44 M Hamden          CT 1:53:39 226/379  1:54:53  8:47 
  804 Barry       Botelho           1416  44 M Seekonk         MA 1:54:14 227/379  1:54:54  8:47 
  805 Gregory     Formato           1176  22 M Fairfield       CT 1:53:26  81/134  1:54:56  8:47 
  806 Michael     D'angelo           249  42 M Monroe          CT 1:53:47 228/379  1:54:56  8:47 
  807 George Ann  Vitti-Smith       1245  41 F Stamford        CT 1:54:24  35/185  1:54:56  8:47 
  808 Craig       Adams             1984  29 M Stratford       CT 1:53:21  82/134  1:54:57  8:47 
  809 Mike        Bush               534  40 M Narragansett    RI 1:53:46 229/379  1:54:57  8:47 
  810 Sue         Bush               535  35 F Narragansett    RI 1:53:46  71/296  1:54:58  8:47 
  811 Airica      Swallow           1269  23 F Cheshire        CT 1:54:04  49/192  1:54:58  8:47 
  812 Jim         Eagan             1579  52 M West Haven      CT 1:54:27  70/171  1:54:59  8:47 
  813 Elaine      Di Noia            283  26 F Bedford Mills   NY 1:54:25  50/192  1:54:59  8:47 
  814 Richard     Bagwell            267  48 M Goldens Bridge  NY 1:54:25 230/379  1:55:00  8:47 
  815 Claus       Friis             1695  44 M Greenwich       CT 1:53:46 231/379  1:55:04  8:48 
  816 Steven      Sonkin            1683  50 M Weston          CT 1:53:38  71/171  1:55:05  8:48 
  817 Thomas      Brown              788  46 M Manchester      CT 1:54:07 232/379  1:55:07  8:48 
  818 Kevin       Wrenn              716  36 M Boston          MA 1:54:16 237/411  1:55:08  8:48 
  819 Neil        Finkston          1200  35 M Great Neck      NY 1:54:34 238/411  1:55:10  8:48 
  820 Christopher Duni               135  16 M North Haven     CT 1:54:40  20/26   1:55:11  8:48 
  821 Geoffrey    Payne             2179  32 M N. Haven        CT 1:55:07 239/411  1:55:13  8:48 
  822 Ori         Solomon           1908  29 M New York        NY 1:54:14  83/134  1:55:13  8:48 
  823 Robert      Townsend          2474  36 M Hamden          CT 1:53:41 240/411  1:55:14  8:48 
  824 Toni        Devito             204  40 F Oakville        CT 1:54:32  36/185  1:55:14  8:48 
  825 Christian   Rueegger           740  31 M New York        NY 1:54:46 241/411  1:55:15  8:48 
  826 John        Stelwagon         1213  38 M Chappaqua       NY 1:54:13 242/411  1:55:18  8:49 
  827 Kathy       Cripps            1376  51 F White Plains    NY 1:54:50   5/45   1:55:19  8:49 
  828 Dave        Campion            403  27 M Tillson         NY 1:54:08  84/134  1:55:23  8:49 
  829 Tom         Maile             1396  60 M Cortlandt Manor NY 1:55:21   8/33   1:55:24  8:49 
  830 Teresa      Challa             224  46 F New York        NY 1:55:22  37/185  1:55:25  8:49 
  831 George      Constantin         461  41 M Scarsdale       NY 1:55:08 233/379  1:55:25  8:49 
  832 Caroline    O'Bosky           1756  27 F New York        NY 1:55:11  51/192  1:55:26  8:49 
  833 Jack        Simko              487  43 M Hamden          CT 1:54:52 234/379  1:55:27  8:49 
  834 Tracy       Chalifoux          792  25 F Stamford        CT 1:54:16  52/192  1:55:27  8:49 
  835 David       Taylor            1604  54 M Santa Monica    CA 1:54:39  72/171  1:55:39  8:50 
  836 Julie       Cochran            181  40 F Westport        CT 1:55:00  38/185  1:55:42  8:50 
  837 Donald      Platko            1401  60 M Shelton         CT 1:55:41   9/33   1:55:47  8:51 
  838 Lionel      Iturralde          669  51 M Bronx           NY 1:55:12  73/171  1:55:49  8:51 
  839 Kris        Kimbro            1639  31 M Norwich         CT 1:55:09 243/411  1:55:51  8:51 
  840 Domingo     Nunez             1036  47 M Englewood       NJ 1:54:56 235/379  1:55:52  8:51 
  841 William     Seanor            1105  36 M Fairfield       CT 1:55:25 244/411  1:55:57  8:52 
  842 Stephen     Greenhut          1319  37 M Southport       CT 1:55:05 245/411  1:55:57  8:52 
  843 Tony        Rodriguez         1437  54 M New Rochelle    NY 1:55:45  74/171  1:55:59  8:52 
  844 Thomas      Tarpey            1709  41 M Stratford       CT 1:54:38 236/379  1:56:01  8:52 
  845 Jack        Tomlinson         2495  50 M Trumbull        CT 1:55:12  75/171  1:56:05  8:52 
  846 Sharron     Steere             145  40 F Trumbull        CT 1:54:31  39/185  1:56:05  8:52 
  847 Edwin       Daymonde          1138  33 M Naugatuck       CT 1:56:03 246/411  1:56:08  8:52 
  848 Peter       Lamothe           1948  32 M New Haven       CT 1:54:52 247/411  1:56:12  8:53 
  849 Joseph      LaSata            2218  36 M West Hartford   CT 1:55:31 248/411  1:56:13  8:53 
  850 Poyee       Oster              499   1 F Pawtucket       RI 1:55:54          1:56:17  8:53 
  851 Abe         Slominsky          348  55 M Cresskill       NJ 1:55:35  76/171  1:56:18  8:53 
  852 Ray         Acunto            1281  33 M Stratford       CT 1:55:23 249/411  1:56:20  8:53 
  853 Emily       Schopick          1685  24 F Farmington      CT 1:55:38  53/192  1:56:26  8:54 
  854 Sue         Storck            2087  48 F Trumbull        CT 1:55:40  40/185  1:56:30  8:54 
  855 Joseph      Wold               614  27 M Valley Stream   NY 1:56:29  85/134  1:56:30  8:54 
  856 John        Steele            1390  45 M New Haven       CT 1:56:04 237/379  1:56:32  8:54 
  857 Patricia    Mulhall           2163  37 F Fairfield       CT 1:55:57  72/296  1:56:33  8:54 
  858 Linda       Dilworth          1045  40 F Easton          CT 1:55:32  41/185  1:56:34  8:54 
  859 Robert      Kania             1397  49 M Southington     CT 1:56:23 238/379  1:56:34  8:54 
  860 Erin        Flood              313  25 F Madison         CT 1:55:19  54/192  1:56:36  8:55 
  861 Luke        Harrison          2461  27 M Brooklyn        CT 1:55:19  86/134  1:56:36  8:55 
  862 Jonathan    Hall               316  44 M Lodi            NJ 1:56:25 239/379  1:56:40  8:55 
  863 Pete        Colby             1841  33 M Milford         CT 1:56:19 250/411  1:56:40  8:55 
  864 Robert      O'Donnell         1009  31 M Stamford        CT 1:55:36 251/411  1:56:42  8:55 
  865 Annette     Grant              607  44 F New Milford     CT 1:55:37  42/185  1:56:42  8:55 
  866 Marsha      McLaughlin         684  52 F Westport        CT 1:56:28   6/45   1:56:42  8:55 
  867 Kevin       Held              1180  33 M New York        NY 1:56:22 252/411  1:56:43  8:55 
  868 Kenneth     Eng                434  49 M New Milford     CT 1:56:07 240/379  1:56:43  8:55 
  869 John        Reid               137  58 M Madison         CT 1:56:25  77/171  1:56:44  8:55 
  870 William     Abbott            1561  50 M Bridgeport      CT 1:55:44  78/171  1:56:46  8:55 
  871 Patrick     Bosse Jr           233  41 M Fairfield       CT 1:55:19 241/379  1:56:48  8:55 
  872 Robert      Indra              302  59 M New Rochelle    NY 1:56:21  79/171  1:56:52  8:56 
  873 David       Feibusch           723  35 M Thiells         NY 1:56:57 253/411  1:56:58  8:56 
  874 Melissa     Romano            2197  25 F Norwalk         CT 1:55:57  55/192  1:56:58  8:56 
  875 Brian       Howard            1642  27 M Plantsville     CT 1:55:45  87/134  1:56:59  8:56 
  876 Frank       Barretta           562  36 M Plantsville     CT 1:55:45 254/411  1:56:59  8:56 
  877 Ken         Wosczyna          2247  27 M Norwalk         CT 1:56:31  88/134  1:57:00  8:56 
  878 Norma       Tom               1079  32 F Waterford       CT 1:56:35  73/296  1:57:03  8:57 
  879 Patrick     Delzell           1385  40 M Danbury         CT 1:56:26 242/379  1:57:04  8:57 
  880 Joe         Bassi III         1195  48 M Bethany         CT 1:56:48 243/379  1:57:06  8:57 
  881 Way         Hedding           2472  52 M Niantic         CT 1:56:47  80/171  1:57:07  8:57 
  882 Paul        Kalkut            1594  59 M Rye             NY 1:57:06  81/171  1:57:12  8:57 
  883 Brian       Cushing           1369  49 M Terryville      CT 1:56:25 244/379  1:57:13  8:57 
  884 John        Cietanno          1822  59 M Westbrook       CT 1:56:25  82/171  1:57:13  8:57 
  885 Patrick     Nugent            1359  27 M Seymour         CT 1:56:44  89/134  1:57:14  8:57 
  886 Jerry       Marcus             582  52 M Jamaica Estates NY 1:56:36  83/171  1:57:15  8:57 
  887 Victoria    Beauchemin        1139  38 F Sandy Hook      CT 1:56:15  74/296  1:57:15  8:57 
  888 Robert      Stephan           1389  45 M Fairfield       CT 1:56:54 245/379  1:57:15  8:57 
  889 Jennifer    Panaro            1143  27 F Fairfield       CT 1:56:47  56/192  1:57:15  8:58 
  890 Jeff        McHugh             366  52 M Fairfield       CT 1:56:59  84/171  1:57:18  8:58 
  891 Bill        Grant             2196  49 M Oakton          VA 1:56:01 246/379  1:57:19  8:58 
  892 Paula       Sherk             1959  36 F Westport        CT 1:55:41  75/296  1:57:20  8:58 
  893 Bonnie      Schwartz          1945  38 F Poundridge      NY 1:57:05  76/296  1:57:22  8:58 
  894 Justine     O'Connor           445  26 F Fairfield       CT 1:56:19  57/192  1:57:23  8:58 
  895 Caitlin     Bosse              232  30 F Fairfield       CT 1:55:56  77/296  1:57:24  8:58 
  896 Sarah       Eckroth             97  31 F Norton          MA 1:56:45  78/296  1:57:26  8:58 
  897 Michael     Buchina           2245  43 M New Haven       CT 1:57:21 247/379  1:57:31  8:59 
  898 Adam        Hittinger         2070  26 M Milford         CT 1:56:01  90/134  1:57:32  8:59 
  899 Cheryl      Cole               754  34 F Somers          NY 1:56:55  79/296  1:57:33  8:59 
  900 Nicholas    Cordone            352  28 M Portland        CT 1:56:38  91/134  1:57:34  8:59 
  901 Laura       Bradshaw            69  54 F Prospect        CT 1:56:32   7/45   1:57:34  8:59 
  902 Peter       Caulo             1037  40 M Katonah         NY 1:56:39 248/379  1:57:38  8:59 
  903 Corrine     Wright            1501  38 F Danbury         CT 1:57:35  80/296  1:57:39  8:59 
  904 Maureen     Ryan              1875  27 F Long Beach      NY 1:57:20  58/192  1:57:44  9:00 
  905 Patrick     Gormally           362  54 M Litchfield      CT 1:57:07  85/171  1:57:45  9:00 
  906 Jon         Weiss              873  44 M Pound Ridge     NY 1:57:29 249/379  1:57:45  9:00 
  907 Catroina    Taylor            1966  22 F Mystic          CT 1:56:40  59/192  1:57:46  9:00 
  908 Cathy       Steel             1773  35 F Greenwich       CT 1:57:35  81/296  1:57:47  9:00 
  909 George      Pagonis            264  42 M Lynbrook        NY 1:57:27 250/379  1:57:48  9:00 
  910 Kenneth     Levine             753  37 M Avon            CT 1:55:55 255/411  1:57:48  9:00 
  911 Joe         Bouchard Sr.       820  49 M Fairfield       CT 1:57:43 251/379  1:57:50  9:00 
  912 Elaine      Palmquist          550  28 F Middletown      CT 1:56:26  60/192  1:57:50  9:00 
  913 John        Conway            1939  39 M Orange          CT 1:57:40 256/411  1:57:52  9:00 
  914 Michael     Prukalski          326  40 M West Springfiel MA 1:56:14 252/379  1:57:53  9:00 
  915 Andrea      Fogarty            327  35 F Westfield       MA 1:56:15  82/296  1:57:53  9:00 
  916 Kathleen    Agricola          1007  46 F Levittown,      NY 1:57:32  43/185  1:57:54  9:00 
  917 Christine   Leahy             1633  25 F New York        NY 1:57:55  61/192  1:57:56  9:01 
  918 Frank       Milano            1274  37 M Brewster        NY 1:57:09 257/411  1:57:57  9:01 
  919 Pat         Margfiote         2039  47 M Weston          CT 1:56:48 253/379  1:58:00  9:01 
  920 Nicasio     Neri Hernandez    2166  41 M New Rochelle    NY 1:57:46 254/379  1:58:01  9:01 
  921 Libby       McMullen          1646  38 F Hamden          CT 1:57:09  83/296  1:58:01  9:01 
  922 Patrick     Kinney            1732  36 M Rowayton        CT 1:57:09 258/411  1:58:04  9:01 
  923 Bryan       Locket             940  37 M Mystic          CT 1:56:59 259/411  1:58:04  9:01 
  924 Leslie      Costello          1673  33 F West Hartford   CT 1:57:27  84/296  1:58:05  9:01 
  925 Claire      Kruegar           2206  48 F Cheshire        CT 1:57:25  44/185  1:58:05  9:01 
  926 Megan       Kruegar           2067  16 F Cheshire        CT 1:57:25   7/15   1:58:06  9:01 
  927 Enrico      Tarallo           1689  33 M Norwalk         CT 1:56:41 260/411  1:58:13  9:02 
  928 Joe         Carella           2155  44 M Stamford        CT 1:56:51 255/379  1:58:13  9:02 
  929 Walter L.   Bland III         2030  46 M Stamford        CT 1:56:49 256/379  1:58:15  9:02 
  930 Alexandra   Williams          1265  34 F Greenwich       CT 1:57:31  85/296  1:58:16  9:02 
  931 Merrily     Sturcke           1412  32 F Riverside       CT 1:57:33  86/296  1:58:16  9:02 
  932 Hank        Spring            1613  50 M Fairfield       CT 1:57:23  86/171  1:58:19  9:02 
  933 Lisa        Daley              654  37 F Larchmont       NY 1:57:08  87/296  1:58:19  9:02 
  934 Andrew      Pecora            2188  37 M Toms River      NJ 1:58:01 261/411  1:58:19  9:02 
  935 Gary        Eckroth             98  57 M Boxborough      MA 1:57:38  87/171  1:58:20  9:02 
  936 Dan         Zalansky          2469  37 M Darien          CT 1:56:40 262/411  1:58:21  9:03 
  937 Sean        Fogarty           1239  60 M Stamford        CT 1:58:00  10/33   1:58:21  9:03 
  938 William     Hynes               68  37 M Needham         MA 1:57:29 263/411  1:58:24  9:03 
  939 Grace       Hanover           1800  56 F Waterbury       CT 1:58:12   8/45   1:58:28  9:03 
  940 Gary        Pyne              2105  47 M Orange          CT 1:58:11 257/379  1:58:29  9:03 
  941 Don         Capone            2227  53 M Norwalk         CT 1:57:36  88/171  1:58:30  9:03 
  942 Annika      Barber             389  37 F Fairfield       CT 1:57:16  88/296  1:58:32  9:03 
  943 Keri-Nicole Dillman           1099  29 F New York        NY 1:57:20  62/192  1:58:33  9:03 
  944 Gabriella   Horvath            853  34 F Metuchen        NJ 1:58:19  89/296  1:58:35  9:04 
  945 Mark        Beaudoin          1789  41 M Westport        CT 1:58:13 258/379  1:58:35  9:04 
  946 Svein       Stokke            1325  34 M Darien          CT 1:58:03 264/411  1:58:38  9:04 
  947 Jaime       Larese            1280  26 F Union           NJ 1:57:05  63/192  1:58:39  9:04 
  948 Dave        Moore              855  29 M Fairfield       CT 1:57:49  92/134  1:58:39  9:04 
  949 John        Boyle             1258  38 M Fairfield       CT 1:57:27 265/411  1:58:40  9:04 
  950 Carl        Yacobacci         2127  40 M Derby           CT 1:58:23 259/379  1:58:44  9:04 
  951 Nigel       Bolding           1923  45 M Guildford          1:57:35 260/379  1:58:51  9:05 
  952 Ruviano     Martinez           942  39 M Stamford        CT 1:58:39 266/411  1:58:52  9:05 
  953 Leslie      Galaty             887  32 F Stratford       CT 1:58:06  90/296  1:58:52  9:05 
  954 Wendy       McGee             1755  36 F Cheshire        CT 1:58:02  91/296  1:58:54  9:05 
  955 Kelly       Renaud             896  27 F Hoboken         NJ 1:58:41  64/192  1:58:55  9:05 
  956 Ellen       Golden            1762  38 F Cos Cob         CT 1:58:21  92/296  1:58:55  9:05 
  957 Stephen     Yost              1473  41 M Redding         CT 1:57:43 261/379  1:58:57  9:05 
  958 Stuart      Shilitz           1193  42 M Glen Rock       NJ 1:58:43 262/379  1:58:57  9:05 
  959 John        Commander         1324  44 M Old Saybrook    CT 1:57:34 263/379  1:58:59  9:05 
  960 Elizabeth   Low                945  28 F Natick          MA 1:58:53  65/192  1:59:02  9:06 
  961 Christopher Rinko             1208  33 M Monroe          CT 1:58:13 267/411  1:59:02  9:06 
  962 David       Leake             1833  54 M Guilford        CT 1:58:42  89/171  1:59:06  9:06 
  963 Michael     Gould             1891  35 M Madison         CT 1:58:42 268/411  1:59:06  9:06 
  964 Terrance    Tomasko            610  64 M Stratford       CT 1:58:39  11/33   1:59:07  9:06 
  965 Andrew      Pecka             2471  28 M Stamford        CT 1:58:57  93/134  1:59:09  9:06 
  966 Kim         Prussack          1039  27 F New York        NY 1:58:03  66/192  1:59:10  9:06 
  967 Carrie      Symon              239  35 F Ridgefield      CT 1:58:57  93/296  1:59:12  9:06 
  968 Jim         Blake              469  55 M Lebanon         CT 1:58:39  90/171  1:59:14  9:07 
  969 James       Johnson           1608  37 M Springfield     MA 1:57:53 269/411  1:59:16  9:07 
  970 Gary        Spalter           1859  48 M New Rochelle    NY 1:59:10 264/379  1:59:16  9:07 
  971 Diane       Calderopn         1791  42 F Scarsdale       NY 1:59:11  45/185  1:59:16  9:07 
  972 Michael     Divenuto          1275  39 M Brewster        NY 1:58:27 270/411  1:59:16  9:07 
  973 Abigail     Selter            1123  26 F North Quincy    MA 1:58:11  67/192  1:59:17  9:07 
  974 Pamela      Winikoff          2242  47 F Freeport        NY 1:59:11  46/185  1:59:18  9:07 
  975 Kevin       Keenan             155  28 M New Haven       CT 1:58:44  94/134  1:59:18  9:07 
  976 Nestor      Morales           1788  56 M Bronx           NY 1:59:13  91/171  1:59:20  9:07 
  977 Peter       Colonis            192  61 M Waterford       CT 1:58:44  12/33   1:59:25  9:07 
  978 Eileen      Roberts           2158  48 F Stratford       CT 1:58:49  47/185  1:59:27  9:08 
  979 Katherine   Engel             1462  29 F New Haven       CT 1:59:04  68/192  1:59:30  9:08 
  980 David       Cameron            630  45 M Milford         CT 1:58:06 265/379  1:59:30  9:08 
  981 Carol       Fraleigh          1654  35 F Glastonbury     CT 1:58:53  94/296  1:59:30  9:08 
  982 Gordon      Williams           376  51 M Hamden          CT 1:59:04  92/171  1:59:31  9:08 
  983 Heidi       Selfridge          930  25 F Norwalk         CT 1:59:01  69/192  1:59:33  9:08 
  984 Brian       Sutton            1342  38 M Westfield       MA 1:58:07 271/411  1:59:33  9:08 
  985 John        Flannery           935  40 M Wilton          CT 1:58:28 266/379  1:59:34  9:08 
  986 Lisa        Kurpit             148  38 F Madison         CT 1:58:27  95/296  1:59:35  9:08 
  987 Kristjana   Sigurdsson         154  22 F New Canaan      CT 1:58:43  70/192  1:59:36  9:08 
  988 Mitchell    Miller            2131  52 M Wolcott         CT 1:59:12  93/171  1:59:37  9:08 
  989 David       Lathrope           237  32 M Trumbull        Ct 1:58:55 272/411  1:59:38  9:08 
  990 Carl        Fuller            1555  59 M East Haddam     CT 1:59:31  94/171  1:59:39  9:08 
  991 Rose        Gargiulo           876  43 F Weston          CT 1:58:34  48/185  1:59:39  9:09 
  992 Keith       Fernandes          163  47 M Stratford       CT 1:59:11 267/379  1:59:40  9:09 
  993 Graig       Sanders           1714  32 M Hamden          CT 1:58:17 273/411  1:59:41  9:09 
  994 Peter       Uzzi               178  47 M Avon            CT 1:58:26 268/379  1:59:44  9:09 
  995 Linda       Filar             1993  34 F Old Greenwich   CT 1:58:22  96/296  1:59:45  9:09 
  996 Charlie     Morales           1526  59 M Bronx           NY 1:59:33  95/171  1:59:46  9:09 
  997 Joseph      Palumbo            612  57 M Tolland         CT 1:59:40  96/171  1:59:47  9:09 
  998 Evelyn      Arenella            72  53 F New Hyde Park   NY 1:59:15   9/45   1:59:48  9:09 
  999 Brian       Davey             2182  36 M Darien          CT 1:59:40 274/411  1:59:49  9:09 
 1000 Brooke      Wagner             256  22 F Weston          CT 1:58:56  71/192  1:59:53  9:10 
 1001 Steve       Gregory           1736  32 M Milford         CT 1:58:33 275/411  1:59:54  9:10 
 1002 Sharon      Donohue           1052  29 F New York        NY 1:58:50  72/192  1:59:57  9:10 
 1003 Thomas      Girard            2121  30 M Madison         CT 1:58:37 276/411  1:59:57  9:10 
 1004 Daniel      Vetter             760  33 M Darien          CT 1:59:28 277/411  1:59:58  9:10 
 1005 Susan       Lamoureux         1250  43 F New London      CT 1:58:57  49/185  2:00:00  9:10 
 1006 Karen       Short             1246  41 F New London      CT 1:58:57  50/185  2:00:00  9:10 
 1007 Andy        MacDowell         1298  48 M New Canaan      CT 1:58:46 269/379  2:00:00  9:10 
 1008 John        Pinheiro          1956  44 M Milford         CT 1:59:49 270/379  2:00:00  9:10 
 1009 Michael     Galas             2133  43 M Elmhurst        CT 1:58:31 271/379  2:00:03  9:10 
 1010 Phyllis     Stillman          1194  39 F Killingworth    CT 1:59:21  97/296  2:00:05  9:10 
 1011 Noreen      Powers            1499  33 F Milford         CT 1:58:38  98/296  2:00:09  9:11 
 1012 Brian       Beshaw             250  28 M Pomfret Center  CT 1:58:44  95/134  2:00:12  9:11 
 1013 Christopher Baglino           1005  28 M Boston          MA 1:59:53  96/134  2:00:14  9:11 
 1014 Joy         Cancellieri        938  24 F Stony Creek     CT 1:58:47  73/192  2:00:14  9:11 
 1015 Janet       Bunke              228  43 F Glastonbury     CT 1:59:23  51/185  2:00:15  9:11 
 1016 Mike        Holmes            1449  39 M Lebanon         CT 1:59:47 278/411  2:00:15  9:11 
 1017 Elizabeth   Black              128  35 F Greenwich       CT 1:59:58  99/296  2:00:16  9:11 
 1018 Sophie      Pelletier         2467  32 F Greenwich       CT 1:59:32 100/296  2:00:19  9:11 
 1019 Cheryl      Resnick           1885  33 F Cos Cob         CT 1:59:33 101/296  2:00:19  9:12 
 1020 Caroline    Graves            2138  35 F Cos Cob         CT 1:59:53 102/296  2:00:23  9:12 
 1021 Mike        Tobey             1655  16 M Branford        CT 2:00:14  21/26   2:00:24  9:12 
 1022 Melba       Espinosa           398  41 F New Rochelle    NY 2:00:20  52/185  2:00:27  9:12 
 1023 Kathleen    Pollock           1353  24 F South Boston    MA 1:59:01  74/192  2:00:30  9:12 
 1024 Bill        Finlay            1843  52 M Darien          CT 1:59:34  97/171  2:00:39  9:13 
 1025 Meg         Spring            1614  18 F Fairfield       CT 1:59:45   8/15   2:00:40  9:13 
 1026 Virginia    Walsh              900  23 F Hoboken         NJ 2:00:29  75/192  2:00:42  9:13 
 1027 Carl        Dipinto            806  38 M Shrewsbury      MA 1:59:17 279/411  2:00:43  9:13 
 1028 Leslie      Cullinan          2025  38 F Fairfield       CT 1:59:15 103/296  2:00:44  9:13 
 1029                               4004                       CT 2:00:44          2:00:45  9:14 
 1030 Lee Anne    Sherwin            609  36 F Stratford       CT 2:00:16 104/296  2:00:45  9:14 
 1031 Erika       Cebulski          1475  28 F Fairfield       CT 2:00:32  76/192  2:00:49  9:14 
 1032 Bill        Boyle             1234  28 M Stamford        CT 1:59:26  97/134  2:00:50  9:14 
 1033 Jeannie     Graf               172  36 F Fairfield       CT 1:59:29 105/296  2:00:51  9:14 
 1034 Harry       Whiteley           524  49 M Fairfield       CT 1:59:56 272/379  2:00:52  9:14 
 1035 John        Emert             1366  59 M New Canaan      CT 1:59:42  98/171  2:00:54  9:14 
 1036 Julie       Forbes             725  44 F Park Ridge      IL 1:59:52  53/185  2:00:55  9:14 
 1037 Yvonne      Franck             511  59 F New York        NY 2:00:47  10/45   2:00:56  9:14 
 1038 Kathleen    Murphy              52  44 F Belle Mead      NJ 2:00:12  54/185  2:00:58  9:14 
 1039 Caragh      McGovern           836  26 F Westport        CT 2:00:29  77/192  2:01:00  9:15 
 1040 Kathy       Lowe               428  43 F Hope Valley     RI 2:00:17  55/185  2:01:04  9:15 
 1041 Robul       Price             2130  31 M Chester         CT 1:59:43 280/411  2:01:04  9:15 
 1042 Rachel      Sherwood          2203  40 F Monroe          CT 2:00:16  56/185  2:01:07  9:15 
 1043 Jonathan    Weinberger         758  29 M Greenwich       CT 2:00:02  98/134  2:01:07  9:15 
 1044 Paul        Ranellone         1244  47 M Tuckahoe        NY 2:00:33 273/379  2:01:08  9:15 
 1045 John        Halverson         1751  52 M New Britain     CT 2:00:35  99/171  2:01:09  9:15 
 1046 Elyn        Riedel            1910  31 F New York        NY 2:00:42 106/296  2:01:11  9:16 
 1047 Larry       Klein              116  38 M Fairfield       CT 1:59:48 281/411  2:01:12  9:16 
 1048 John        Kuzma             1031  23 M Fairfield       CT 2:00:41  99/134  2:01:12  9:16 
 1049 Marisa      Fetzko-Daddona    1734  28 F Waterbury       CT 2:00:03  78/192  2:01:12  9:16 
 1050 Andrew      Geier             1151  31 M New Haven       CT 1:59:57 282/411  2:01:13  9:16 
 1051 Eric        Haughn             996  35 M Fairfield       CT 2:00:42 283/411  2:01:17  9:16 
 1052 Lisa        Shinall            709  43 F Redding Ridge   CT 2:00:12  57/185  2:01:18  9:16 
 1053 Ray         Palmer            1708  39 M Monroe          CT 2:00:59 284/411  2:01:18  9:16 
 1054 Myra        Mazzetto          2120  38 F N. Branford     CT 1:59:47 107/296  2:01:21  9:16 
 1055 Robin       Shepherd           994  47 F Wilton          CT 2:01:05  58/185  2:01:22  9:16 
 1056 Helen       Merianos          1276  25 F New Haven       CT 2:00:38  79/192  2:01:24  9:17 
 1057 Ivan        Rey                322  44 M Oceanside       NY 2:00:41 274/379  2:01:25  9:17 
 1058 Vincent     Gilliganjr         282  43 M New York        NY 2:00:54 275/379  2:01:29  9:17 
 1059 Bobby       Zupayk            2192  16 M Brookfield      CT 2:00:21  22/26   2:01:30  9:17 
 1060 Theresa     Shortell          2402  39 F Massapequa      NY 2:01:25 108/296  2:01:31  9:17 
 1061 Chris       McCauley          1744  31 M Norwalk         CT 2:00:26 285/411  2:01:33  9:17 
 1062 Diana       Roegge            2226  44 F Branford        CT 2:00:49  59/185  2:01:34  9:17 
 1063 Joseph      Raposa            1060  45 M Fairfield       CO 2:01:01 276/379  2:01:35  9:17 
 1064 Nancy       Retzlaff          1953  33 F New Haven       CT 2:00:05 109/296  2:01:37  9:18 
 1065 Sherry      Gordon             735  37 F West Haven      CT 2:01:25 110/296  2:01:47  9:18 
 1066 Ellen       Seitelman          939  28 F Branford        CT 2:00:20  80/192  2:01:47  9:18 
 1067 Thomas      Lalla              182  51 M Chappaqua       NY 2:00:14 100/171  2:01:48  9:18 
 1068 Irene       Clarke             409  33 F Danbury         CT 2:01:11 111/296  2:01:48  9:18 
 1069 Jennifer    Fennell           1916  31 F Fairfield       CT 2:01:15 112/296  2:01:48  9:18 
 1070 James       Zambarano         1653  34 M Monroe          CT 2:00:36 286/411  2:01:49  9:18 
 1071 Lauren      Burkhart          2930  20 F Newtown         CT 2:00:22  81/192  2:01:53  9:19 
 1072 Robert      Gremley            717  37 M Stillriver      MA 2:01:04 287/411  2:01:55  9:19 
 1073 Stuart      Sing               346  31 M Sleepy Hollow   NY 2:00:26 288/411  2:01:57  9:19 
 1074 Christine   Horan              495  33 F West Nyack      NY 2:00:35 113/296  2:01:59  9:19 
 1075 Frank       Lindsay           1606  45 M Bronx           NC 2:00:48 277/379  2:01:59  9:19 
 1076 Joseph      Guido Jr          1410  38 M Wallingford     CT 2:00:29 289/411  2:02:00  9:19 
 1077 Courtney    Olean-MacRae      2031  27 F Norwalk         CT 2:00:26  82/192  2:02:02  9:19 
 1078 David       Knight            2414  38 M Westport        CT 2:00:32 290/411  2:02:03  9:20 
 1079 Sharon      Mendes            1512  48 F North Windham   CT 2:01:15  60/185  2:02:06  9:20 
 1080 Barbara     Jessup            1430  45 F Darien          CT 2:01:15  61/185  2:02:08  9:20 
 1081 Caitlin     Williams           377  17 F Hamden          CT 2:01:43   9/15   2:02:10  9:20 
 1082 Douglas     Pabst              960  38 M Salem           NH 2:00:46 291/411  2:02:12  9:20 
 1083 Olga        Guza               961  44 F Salem           NH 2:00:46  62/185  2:02:12  9:20 
 1084 Denis       O'Donnell         1795  34 M Darien          CT 2:01:41 292/411  2:02:14  9:20 
 1085 Randi       White              171  44 F Southport       CT 2:01:48  63/185  2:02:15  9:20 
 1086 Lisa        Olsen             1493  18 F Brookfield      CT 2:01:44  10/15   2:02:19  9:21 
 1087 Edward      Nichols           1688  34 M Fairfield       CT 2:01:29 293/411  2:02:21  9:21 
 1088 Philip      Habib             1371  54 M New York        NY 2:01:50 101/171  2:02:22  9:21 
 1089 Barbara     Nevins             269  49 F Ridgefield      CT 2:01:20  64/185  2:02:23  9:21 
 1090 Megan       Kane               483  33 F Norwalk         CT 2:02:24 114/296  2:02:25  9:21 
 1091 Lynn        Olzacki           1876  45 F Orange          CT 2:01:12  65/185  2:02:26  9:21 
 1092 Charles     Smith              640  31 M Oceanside       CA 2:02:02 294/411  2:02:28  9:21 
 1093 Joe         Grammatico         345  51 M Brewster        NY 2:00:59 102/171  2:02:31  9:22 
 1094 Melanie     McCloskey         2403  54 F Guilford        CT 2:02:09  11/45   2:02:31  9:22 
 1095 Mark        Leenfus           2172  51 M Scarsdale       NY 2:02:02 103/171  2:02:32  9:22 
 1096 Wendi       Snider             512  42 F Ashburnham      MA 2:01:44  66/185  2:02:33  9:22 
 1097 Mark        Whitney           1404  50 M Farmington      CT 2:01:39 104/171  2:02:34  9:22 
 1098 David       Tuskowski          708  36 M Shelton         CT 2:01:58 295/411  2:02:36  9:22 
 1099 Neil        Winikoff          2238  46 M New Canaan      CT 2:02:38 278/379  2:02:39  9:22 
 1100 Ken         Kinsley           1905  38 M Pearl River     NY 2:02:09 296/411  2:02:47  9:23 
 1101 Katie       Signer             603  31 F Greenwich       CT 2:02:04 115/296  2:02:47  9:23 
 1102 Barbara     Divenuto          1108  41 F Brewster        NY 2:02:00  67/185  2:02:48  9:23 
 1103 Randy       Cohen              258  45 F Westport        CT 2:02:14  68/185  2:02:50  9:23 
 1104 Shannan     Gilmartin          660  29 F Brookline       MA 2:02:30  83/192  2:02:50  9:23 
 1105 Ann Marie   Miller             290  36 F Pittsfield      MA 2:01:34 116/296  2:02:51  9:23 
 1106 Fred        Erickson           220  35 M Richmond        MA 2:01:35 297/411  2:02:51  9:23 
 1107 Allen       D'agata            826  31 M Willington      CT 2:01:54 298/411  2:02:52  9:23 
 1108 Kimberly    Walker            2148  43 F Denver          CO 2:02:11  69/185  2:02:53  9:23 
 1109 Brian       Keena              910  26 M Stamford        CT 2:02:25 100/134  2:02:54  9:23 
 1110 Kim         Remetta            104  47 M Milford         CT 2:02:33 279/379  2:02:54  9:23 
 1111 Marcy       Shannon           2931  35 F Philadelphia    PA 2:02:15 117/296  2:02:56  9:24 
 1112 Christine   Carolan            849  34 F San Francisco   CA 2:01:37 118/296  2:02:58  9:24 
 1113 Joan        Nadel             2076  44 F Fairfield       CT 2:02:33  70/185  2:02:59  9:24 
 1114 Michael     MacCarone         1042  52 M Bridgeport      CT 2:02:34 105/171  2:03:00  9:24 
 1115 James       Mullaney           933  40 M Boston          MA 2:02:11 280/379  2:03:01  9:24 
 1116 Toni        Winslow           1765  41 F Wilton          CT 2:01:55  71/185  2:03:03  9:24 
 1117                               4005                       CT 2:02:55          2:03:03  9:24 
 1118 Tom         Linley             831  49 M Easton          CT 2:02:00 281/379  2:03:03  9:24 
 1119 Michelle    Bartlett          2432  36 F Fairfield       CT 2:01:32 119/296  2:03:05  9:24 
 1120 Cristina    Elizari            575  36 F Brooklyn        NY 2:02:46 120/296  2:03:05  9:24 
 1121 John        Pokorny           1716  29 M New Bedford     MA 2:02:40 101/134  2:03:08  9:24 
 1122 Douglas     Neill             1796  40 M Danbury         CT 2:02:12 282/379  2:03:09  9:25 
 1123 Michael     Smyth             1293  36 M New Fairfield   CT 2:01:58 299/411  2:03:10  9:25 
 1124 Layne       Moskowitz         1476  32 M New York        NY 2:01:59 300/411  2:03:10  9:25 
 1125 Chris       Dulin             1008  29 M West Chester    PA 2:03:03 102/134  2:03:12  9:25 
 1126 Kathleen    Tone               356  23 F Brookline       MA 2:02:10  84/192  2:03:13  9:25 
 1127 Carol       Moeskau            291  46 F Madison         CT 2:02:36  72/185  2:03:15  9:25 
 1128 Rob         Mellor            1119  39 M Pleasantville   NY 2:01:34 301/411  2:03:15  9:25 
 1129 Kim         Hooper            2101  39 F Newtown         CT 2:02:18 121/296  2:03:16  9:25 
 1130 Maria       Cleary            1394  37 M Suffield        CT 2:02:07 302/411  2:03:16  9:25 
 1131 Thomas      Tully               58  47 M Ridge           NY 2:02:33 283/379  2:03:17  9:25 
 1132 Rebecca     Basford           1954  27 F Greenwich       CT 2:01:53  85/192  2:03:18  9:25 
 1133 Amy         Boisvert           144  28 F Thomaston       CT 2:02:38  86/192  2:03:21  9:25 
 1134 Jane        Callahan          1095  33 F Norwalk         CT 2:02:00 122/296  2:03:22  9:25 
 1135 Keith       Kleps             1415  49 M Fairfield       CT 2:02:26 284/379  2:03:24  9:26 
 1136 David       Dwyer             2098  32 M Essex           CT 2:02:40 303/411  2:03:25  9:26 
 1137 Lisa        Bostrom            702  27 F Townshend       VT 2:02:02  87/192  2:03:26  9:26 
 1138 David       Hilmer            2126  38 M Rye             NY 2:02:32 304/411  2:03:28  9:26 
 1139 Carl        Hunt               657  51 M Roxbury         CT 2:02:08 106/171  2:03:29  9:26 
 1140 Samuel      Haviland          1692  39 M Fairfield       CT 2:03:19 305/411  2:03:32  9:26 
 1141 Emily       Bost                95  36 F Norwalk         CT 2:02:53 123/296  2:03:34  9:26 
 1142 Matthew     Weitzman           832  36 M Armonk          NY 2:03:05 306/411  2:03:37  9:27 
 1143 Zev         Zingher           1072  26 M Elmsford        NY 2:03:25 103/134  2:03:37  9:27 
 1144 Joe         Liss              1917  37 M W Suffield      CT 2:02:42 307/411  2:03:38  9:27 
 1145 Sharon      Bisighini         1115  34 F New Haven       CT 2:02:22 124/296  2:03:42  9:27 
 1146 Lesley      King              1289  33 F Pawcatuck       CT 2:02:51 125/296  2:03:42  9:27 
 1147 Anette      Jacobsen          1698  36 F Riverside       CT 2:02:29 126/296  2:03:44  9:27 
 1148 Robert      O'Malley           451  58 M Valley Cottage  NY 2:02:22 107/171  2:03:44  9:27 
 1149 Ray         Chase              907  37 M Fairfield       CT 2:02:27 308/411  2:03:44  9:27 
 1150 William     Stoiber           1141  57 M Yorktown        NY 2:02:33 108/171  2:03:46  9:27 
 1151 Heidi       Tischler          1025  27 F Newton          MA 2:02:16  88/192  2:03:49  9:28 
 1152 John        Masso             1024  30 M Boston          MA 2:02:15 309/411  2:03:49  9:28 
 1153 Ines        Reardon            198  40 F Madison         CT 2:03:30  73/185  2:03:49  9:28 
 1154 Bobby       Conley            1858  15 M Longmeadow      MA 2:03:22  23/26   2:03:49  9:28 
 1155 Carrie      MacMillan         1055  24 F Stamford        CT 2:02:29  89/192  2:03:50  9:28 
 1156 Bonnie      Eide              1185  24 F Brookfield      CT 2:02:29  90/192  2:03:50  9:28 
 1157 Robert      Cardwell          1767  49 M Glenside        PA 2:03:03 285/379  2:03:52  9:28 
 1158 Elizabeth   O'Donnell          426  52 F Vernon Rockvill CT 2:03:42  12/45   2:03:53  9:28 
 1159 Margaret    O'Brien            370  41 F Branford        CT 2:02:45  74/185  2:03:54  9:28 
 1160 Gil         Cyr                112  49 M Hamden          CT 2:02:28 286/379  2:03:55  9:28 
 1161 Joe         Herlihy           1161  34 M Portland        ME 2:03:07 310/411  2:03:58  9:28 
 1162 James       Laban             1491  53 M Middletown      CT 2:03:53 109/171  2:04:00  9:28 
 1163 Shane       Wood              1913  31 M Bridgeport      CT 2:03:11 311/411  2:04:05  9:29 
 1164 Megan       Fleming           1184  31 F Bridgeport      CT 2:03:12 127/296  2:04:05  9:29 
 1165 Jennifer    Friedman          1255  37 F Madison         CT 2:03:10 128/296  2:04:07  9:29 
 1166 Stephen     Norton            1634  36 M Milford         CT 2:03:03 312/411  2:04:08  9:29 
 1167 Brian       Schuyler          2215  54 M Stamford        CT 2:03:19 110/171  2:04:11  9:29 
 1168 Ernest      Ferriday          1085  45 M Riverside       CT 2:04:10 287/379  2:04:15  9:30 
 1169 Jason       Gallaway          1827  31 M Bloomfield      CT 2:03:38 313/411  2:04:16  9:30 
 1170 Tara        Longpre            926  28 F Norwalk         CT 2:03:01  91/192  2:04:18  9:30 
 1171 Julie Ann   Sidhu*             634  44 F Weston          CT 2:03:21  75/185  2:04:19  9:30 
 1172 Susan       Zuckerman         1661  49 F Fairfield       CT 2:03:47  76/185  2:04:21  9:30 
 1173 Patrick     Farrell           1446  27 M New York        NY 2:03:53 104/134  2:04:22  9:30 
 1174 Timothy     Fallon            1778  26 M New York        NY 2:02:59 105/134  2:04:23  9:30 
 1175 Kristin     Santora           1779  22 F New York        NY 2:02:59  92/192  2:04:23  9:30 
 1176 Kim         Czeczuga          1186  28 F West Milford    NJ 2:02:53  93/192  2:04:25  9:30 
 1177 Jennifer    Cooley            1309  20 F New Hartford    CT 2:03:44  94/192  2:04:27  9:30 
 1178 Gary        Kientzler          739  59 M Milford         CT 2:03:55 111/171  2:04:28  9:31 
 1179 Maureen     Gile              2152  39 F Rowayton        CT 2:03:22 129/296  2:04:33  9:31 
 1180 Eileen      Armstrong         2136  39 F Rowayton        CT 2:03:22 130/296  2:04:33  9:31 
 1181 Elisabeth   Rouse             1183  22 F Quincy          MA 2:04:11  95/192  2:04:34  9:31 
 1182 Alex        Horton             277  29 M Wilton          CT 2:04:05 106/134  2:04:35  9:31 
 1183 Michael     Coady              433  59 M New Canaan      CT 2:03:06 112/171  2:04:36  9:31 
 1184 William     Hopkins           1855  45 M Nyc             NY 2:03:05 288/379  2:04:37  9:31 
 1185 Alice       Disanto           1228  36 F Suffern         NY 2:04:36 131/296  2:04:37  9:31 
 1186 Theresa     Roche             2150  40 F Orange          CT 2:03:39  77/185  2:04:40  9:31 
 1187 Karen       Brown              108  25 F Westborough     MA 2:04:27  96/192  2:04:41  9:31 
 1188 Tom         Munson            1181  50 M Milford         CT 2:04:16 113/171  2:04:43  9:32 
 1189 Richard     Arriaga            641  38 M Wilton          CT 2:03:48 314/411  2:04:44  9:32 
 1190 McKay       Ken               1733  51 M East Haven      CT 2:03:38 114/171  2:04:47  9:32 
 1191 Jeremy      Glick              412  51 M New Hyde Park   NY 2:03:50 115/171  2:04:48  9:32 
 1192 Becky       Savinelli         2199  26 F madison         CT 2:03:47  97/192  2:04:48  9:32 
 1193 Kimberly    Ann               1828  30 F New York        NY 2:03:22 132/296  2:04:50  9:32 
 1194 Christine   Steiner           1158  37 F Fairfield       CT 2:04:30 133/296  2:04:51  9:32 
 1195 Janice      Barabas            955  56 F Southbury       CT 2:03:47  13/45   2:04:51  9:32 
 1196 Sandra      Sargisson           79  26 F Somerville      MA 2:04:52  98/192  2:04:53  9:32 
 1197 Sue         Fox                707  32 F Shelton         CT 2:04:16 134/296  2:04:54  9:33 
 1198 Remo        Pagliarella       2496  71 M Stratford       CT 2:04:25   1/8    2:04:56  9:33 
 1199 Mary        Lockwood          1682  40 F Burlington      VT 2:03:26  78/185  2:04:57  9:33 
 1200 Nancy       Burke              584  49 F Branford        CT 2:04:17  79/185  2:04:58  9:33 
 1201 Kathleen    Lane              2476  41 F Wilton          CT 2:03:40  80/185  2:05:00  9:33 
 1202 Mary        Bentley           1797  37 F Fairfield       CT 2:04:53 135/296  2:05:02  9:33 
 1203 David       Allard             300  54 M Great Barringto MA 2:04:44 116/171  2:05:03  9:33 
 1204 Zofia       Turosz             252  63 F Hartford        CT 2:05:03   1/4    2:05:05  9:33 
 1205 Bob         Colby             1068  46 M Purchase        NY 2:04:22 289/379  2:05:10  9:34 
 1206 Phil        Jalbert           1660  43 M Wallingford     CT 2:04:16 290/379  2:05:11  9:34 
 1207 Arturo      Montero           1114  66 M Stamford        CT 2:05:01  13/33   2:05:13  9:34 
 1208 James       Sheehan           1641  55 M Orange          CT 2:04:49 117/171  2:05:16  9:34 
 1209 Ellen       Valente           1569  40 F East Hanover    NJ 2:04:40  81/185  2:05:16  9:34 
 1210 Jenny       Sing               347  32 F Sleepy Hollow   NY 2:03:47 136/296  2:05:16  9:34 
 1211 Carl        Tucker            1035  53 M White Plains    NY 2:03:38 118/171  2:05:18  9:34 
 1212                               4006                       CT 2:04:27          2:05:19  9:34 
 1213 Patrice     Correira           946  40 F Madison         CT 2:04:11  82/185  2:05:21  9:35 
 1214 Michael     Simaitis           187  39 M Bantam          CT 2:04:59 315/411  2:05:23  9:35 
 1215 Marshall    Ackerman          1643  62 M Stamford        CT 2:05:10  14/33   2:05:24  9:35 
 1216 Terry       Lyons              310  41 F Danbury         CT 2:04:04  83/185  2:05:25  9:35 
 1217 Geralyn     Tagatac           1260  39 F Hamden          CT 2:03:51 137/296  2:05:27  9:35 
 1218 Linda       Zavalick           186  55 F Newington       CT 2:04:17  14/45   2:05:27  9:35 
 1219 Carrie      Hagen              973  25 F Langhorne       PA 2:04:19  99/192  2:05:29  9:35 
 1220 Ingrid      Gamm              1443  55 F Hamden          CT 2:04:43  15/45   2:05:29  9:35 
 1221 Bill        Bogardus          1270  25 M Stamford        CT 2:04:02 107/134  2:05:29  9:35 
 1222 John        Farley              51  36 M Torrington      CT 2:04:44 316/411  2:05:30  9:35 
 1223 Jennifer    Gregoretti        1638  30 F Cheshire        CT 2:04:34 138/296  2:05:31  9:35 
 1224 Bruce       Olean             2032  57 M Hope Valley     RI 2:03:55 119/171  2:05:32  9:35 
 1225 Adam        Unger               32  31 M New Canaan      CT 2:05:14 317/411  2:05:33  9:35 
 1226 Alice       Avery             1386  51 F Bethel          CT 2:04:17  16/45   2:05:33  9:36 
 1227 Catherine   Hopkins            142  28 F New Haven       CT 2:05:12 100/192  2:05:38  9:36 
 1228 Elizabeth   Scarborough       2175  41 F Weston          CT 2:04:28  84/185  2:05:39  9:36 
 1229 Rosalie     Handelman         1235  37 F Ny              NY 2:04:07 139/296  2:05:43  9:36 
 1230 Terri       Jones             2484  32 F Stratford       CT 2:04:26 140/296  2:05:47  9:37 
 1231 Nick        Meucci            2132  60 M Wallingford     CT 2:05:29  15/33   2:05:47  9:37 
 1232 Robert      Tebben             120  34 M Pittsfield      MA 2:04:33 318/411  2:05:48  9:37 
 1233 Ana         Mezei             2110  30 F Brookfield      CT 2:04:43 141/296  2:05:51  9:37 
 1234 Kathleen    Muro               411  39 F Westport        CT 2:04:22 142/296  2:05:57  9:37 
 1235 Harley      Mowrey            1219  56 M South Windsor   CT 2:05:20 120/171  2:05:59  9:37 
 1236 Lisa        Schneider           35  36 F Wilton          CT 2:05:44 143/296  2:06:00  9:38 
 1237 Sue         McCoy             1368  43 F White Plains    NY 2:05:30  85/185  2:06:01  9:38 
 1238 Rita        Gantt-Hannah      1290  31 F Norwalk         CT 2:04:26 144/296  2:06:01  9:38 
 1239 Jane        Hosfelt            552  43 F Fairfield       CT 2:05:16  86/185  2:06:02  9:38 
 1240                               4007                       CT 2:04:46          2:06:02  9:38 
 1241 Daryl       Barber             388  37 M Fairfield       CT 2:04:47 319/411  2:06:03  9:38 
 1242 Louise      Madsen            1697  20 F Greenwich       CT 2:04:51 101/192  2:06:03  9:38 
 1243 Randall     Potterton         1874  43 M Andover         CT 2:05:20 291/379  2:06:06  9:38 
 1244 Farzad      Hojjat            2941  43 M Hamden          CT 2:05:13 292/379  2:06:07  9:38 
 1245 Kathleen    Mulreed           1823  20 F Watertown       CT 2:06:04 102/192  2:06:10  9:38 
 1246 Susan       Murphy             373  40 F Orange          CT 2:05:12  87/185  2:06:13  9:39 
 1247 John        Wareck             185  32 M New Haven       CT 2:04:56 320/411  2:06:15  9:39 
 1248 John        Courtmanche       1064  36 M Branford        CT 2:05:55 321/411  2:06:15  9:39 
 1249 Florence    Braun             1605  50 F Santa Monica    CA 2:05:15  17/45   2:06:16  9:39 
 1250 Kim         Milano            1149  30 F Brewster        NY 2:05:30 145/296  2:06:18  9:39 
 1251 Joyce       Jastola            432  48 F Scarsdale       NY 2:04:52  88/185  2:06:19  9:39 
 1252 Ralf        Marienfeld        1271  32 M New Haven       CT 2:06:12 322/411  2:06:19  9:39 
 1253 Abilgail    Karp               782  29 F New York        NY 2:05:23 103/192  2:06:21  9:39 
 1254 Thomas      Wagner             781  32 M New York        NY 2:05:23 323/411  2:06:21  9:39 
 1255 Mimi        Brophy            2153  37 F Darien          CT 2:05:11 146/296  2:06:22  9:39 
 1256 Marcie      Vaughn             581   0 F Groton          CT 2:05:00          2:06:23  9:39 
 1257 Charlie     Bowser             585  30 M Groton          CT 2:04:59 324/411  2:06:23  9:39 
 1258 Robert      Cioffoletti       1023  50 M Southport       CT 2:05:11 121/171  2:06:24  9:39 
 1259 Michaela    Burke              905  25 F Fairfield       CT 2:04:49 104/192  2:06:25  9:39 
 1260 Sue         Holden            1248  48 F Stamford        CT 2:05:45  89/185  2:06:27  9:40 
 1261 Michael     Logan             1631  36 M Southport       CT 2:04:55 325/411  2:06:27  9:40 
 1262 Aaron       Tobin              903  30 M New York        NY 2:05:02 326/411  2:06:30  9:40 
 1263 Steven      Mele              1729  47 M Hamden          CT 2:05:23 293/379  2:06:32  9:40 
 1264 George      Barrett           2108  55 M Stratford       CT 2:05:53 122/171  2:06:33  9:40 
 1265 Tom         Scala             1477  38 M Fairfield       CT 2:05:18 327/411  2:06:35  9:40 
 1266 Lisa        Frederick         2479  36 F Norwalk         CT 2:06:05 147/296  2:06:39  9:41 
 1267 Kevin       Bosse             1301  46 M Stratford       CT 2:05:50 294/379  2:06:40  9:41 
 1268 Rose        Famiglietti        391  53 F Wethersfield    CT 2:05:39  18/45   2:06:48  9:41 
 1269 Dawn        Arenella            70  26 F New Hyde Park   NY 2:06:16 105/192  2:06:49  9:41 
 1270 Michelle    Lea               1467  28 F Groton          CT 2:06:06 106/192  2:06:53  9:42 
 1271 Patricia    Groeber             87  39 F Freehold        NY 2:05:56 148/296  2:06:54  9:42 
 1272 Tina        Kao               1680  29 F New Haven       CT 2:06:02 107/192  2:06:57  9:42 
 1273 Anthony     Malgioglio         586  33 M Stratford       CT 2:05:53 328/411  2:06:57  9:42 
 1274 Rich        Kucinskas         2244  37 M Simsbury        CT 2:05:29 329/411  2:06:58  9:42 
 1275 Amy         Chepaitis         1097  35 F Brooklyn        NY 2:05:47 149/296  2:06:59  9:42 
 1276 Tricia      McGovern          1928  30 F North Haven     CT 2:06:18 150/296  2:07:01  9:42 
 1277 Adrienne    Gottlieb          1927  27 F Hamden          CT 2:06:19 108/192  2:07:01  9:42 
 1278 Betty       Seabrooks         1584  56 F Enfield         CT 2:06:31  19/45   2:07:02  9:42 
 1279 Melissa     Donlan            1704  31 F Guilford        CT 2:05:59 151/296  2:07:07  9:43 
 1280 Holly       Nath               959  33 F New York        NY 2:06:49 152/296  2:07:14  9:43 
 1281 Chris       Ariyan            1866  31 M Guilford        CT 2:06:49 330/411  2:07:14  9:43 
 1282 Michael     Malvicini          368  50 M Fairfield       CT 2:07:01 123/171  2:07:16  9:43 
 1283 Virginia    Pitler             897  42 F Madison         CT 2:06:59  90/185  2:07:18  9:44 
 1284 Joanne      Moskowitz         2411  45 F Cos Cob         CT 2:06:22  91/185  2:07:19  9:44 
 1285 Joseph      Honcz             2409  28 M Milford         CT 2:06:11 108/134  2:07:23  9:44 
 1286 Steven      Mylon              989  36 M New Haven       CT 2:06:31 331/411  2:07:25  9:44 
 1287 Kathleen    Beatty            1931  39 F Nyc             NY 2:07:06 153/296  2:07:28  9:44 
 1288 Maureen     Duggan             417  36 F Southport       CT 2:07:06 154/296  2:07:28  9:44 
 1289 Charlie     Bogen              183  38 M Durham          CT 2:07:26 332/411  2:07:29  9:44 
 1290 Sandra      Scibelli          1482  34 F Ny              NY 2:07:11 155/296  2:07:30  9:44 
 1291 Joseph      Steele            1391  48 M New Haven       CT 2:07:05 295/379  2:07:33  9:45 
 1292 Jessica     Snow              1313  19 F Sandy Hook      CT 2:06:16  11/15   2:07:34  9:45 
 1293 Tracy       Ravetto           1465  19 F Newtown         CT 2:06:16  12/15   2:07:34  9:45 
 1294 Cindy       Curtis            1532  42 F Clinton         CT 2:06:52  92/185  2:07:36  9:45 
 1295 Jeff        Braswell          2486  32 M Shelton         CT 2:06:05 333/411  2:07:37  9:45 
 1296 Anne        Schneider           90  36 F Newtown         CT 2:06:13 156/296  2:07:38  9:45 
 1297 Pamela      Bruno             1338  44 F Stamford        CT 2:06:28  93/185  2:07:41  9:45 
 1298 Armando     Velasquez         2221  40 M Brentwood       NY 2:07:04 296/379  2:07:42  9:45 
 1299 Sherry      Cice              2174  34 F Brookfield      CT 2:06:29 157/296  2:07:58  9:47 
 1300 Evelyn      O'Keefe            221  45 F White Plains    NY 2:07:41  94/185  2:07:59  9:47 
 1301 Ray         Mullins           1590  39 M New City        NY 2:06:26 334/411  2:08:00  9:47 
 1302 Stephanie   Levy               904  30 F New York        NY 2:06:33 158/296  2:08:01  9:47 
 1303 Polly       Headley           1468  31 F Westport        CT 2:06:44 159/296  2:08:01  9:47 
 1304                               4008                       CT 2:06:32          2:08:05  9:47 
 1305 Anthony     Capalbo            307  38 M Fairfield       CT 2:07:33 335/411  2:08:05  9:47 
 1306 Alicia      O'Neill           1362  43 F New Canaan      CT 2:07:03  95/185  2:08:07  9:47 
 1307 Christopher Lanzano           1852  44 M Fairfield       CT 2:07:33 297/379  2:08:10  9:47 
 1308 Eric        Solomon           1215  31 M New York        NY 2:06:30 336/411  2:08:11  9:48 
 1309 Jessica     Muhlenberg        1049  32 F Norwalk         CT 2:07:23 160/296  2:08:12  9:48 
 1310 Christian   Carbonara         1888  25 M Fairfield       CT 2:07:09 109/134  2:08:13  9:48 
 1311 Danielle    D'agosto          1100  27 F Tarrytown       NY 2:06:34 109/192  2:08:15  9:48 
 1312 Ann         Sacher            1887  38 F Scarsdale       NY 2:07:02 161/296  2:08:15  9:48 
 1313 Pamela      Ross              2490  41 F Scardsdale      NY 2:07:02  96/185  2:08:15  9:48 
 1314 Nancy       Schpero            505  49 F Orange          CT 2:06:57  97/185  2:08:16  9:48 
 1315 Kathleen    Santry            1323  35 F South Boston    MA 2:07:40 162/296  2:08:18  9:48 
 1316 Kristen     Hammond           1312  35 F Ridgefield      CT 2:07:41 163/296  2:08:19  9:48 
 1317 Catherine   Jeremko           1854  33 F Branford        CT 2:07:11 164/296  2:08:19  9:48 
 1318 Fred        Savage            1407  70 M Fairfield       CT 2:06:53   2/8    2:08:21  9:48 
 1319 John        Cunnane           1076  45 M Floral Park     NY 2:07:11 298/379  2:08:21  9:48 
 1320 Michael     Barlow             995  36 M West Hartford   CT 2:07:44 337/411  2:08:22  9:48 
 1321 Micah       Goldberg           811  31 M Stamford        CT 2:07:10 338/411  2:08:24  9:49 
 1322 Michael     Long              1379  48 M Wethersfield    CT 2:07:44 299/379  2:08:25  9:49 
 1323 Thomas      Cocker             997  40 M Fairfield       CT 2:08:04 300/379  2:08:27  9:49 
 1324 Frank       Deflippo          1853  30 M Branford        CT 2:08:27 339/411  2:08:28  9:49 
 1325 Robert      Branca            1973  39 M Providence      RI 2:07:51 340/411  2:08:29  9:49 
 1326 Joseph      Krummel           1897  30 M New York        NY 2:06:49 341/411  2:08:30  9:49 
 1327 Patti       Stevenson         1980  30 F Norwalk         CT 2:07:47 165/296  2:08:33  9:49 
 1328 Julie       Weber              891  33 F Newtown         CT 2:07:41 166/296  2:08:37  9:50 
 1329 Jonathan    Allen             1453  31 M New York        NY 2:08:18 342/411  2:08:38  9:50 
 1330 Roland      Clark              447  40 M Brooklyn        NY 2:07:18 301/379  2:08:39  9:50 
 1331 Louisa      Van Houten         998  29 F Weehawken       NJ 2:07:11 110/192  2:08:41  9:50 
 1332 Tom         O'Connor           189  49 M Stratford       CT 2:07:21 302/379  2:08:45  9:50 
 1333 Ian         Gardner             44  42 M Jamaica         NY 2:08:28 303/379  2:08:46  9:50 
 1334 Valerie     Volpe             1769  24 F Groton          CT 2:08:02 111/192  2:08:49  9:50 
 1335 Natalie     Roy                808  34 F Boston          MA 2:08:33 167/296  2:08:50  9:51 
 1336 Kristin     Knous             2434  35 F Stratford       CT 2:08:05 168/296  2:08:50  9:51 
 1337 Robert      Monteleone        2204  40 M S. Lyme         CT 2:07:56 304/379  2:08:54  9:51 
 1338 Teresa      Stahzenci         2481  32 F Hamden          CT 2:08:45 169/296  2:08:58  9:51 
 1339 Tricia      Moran              405  40 F Danbury         CT 2:07:49  98/185  2:08:58  9:51 
 1340 Bob         Sherman           1958  35 M Hamden          CT 2:08:47 343/411  2:08:59  9:51 
 1341 Robert      Mahieu            1703  39 M Fairfield       CT 2:07:56 344/411  2:08:59  9:51 
 1342 John        Keenan             906  51 M Windsor         CT 2:08:20 124/171  2:09:00  9:51 
 1343 Kitty       Brown             1907  38 F Stamford        CT 2:08:18 170/296  2:09:02  9:51 
 1344 Daniel      Adkinson          2162  44 M Fairfield       CT 2:08:18 305/379  2:09:08  9:52 
 1345 Kara        Salagno           2466  43 F Trumbull        CT 2:08:15  99/185  2:09:11  9:52 
 1346 Brian       Crawford          1764  41 M Fairfield       CT 2:08:32 306/379  2:09:11  9:52 
 1347 Stephen     Burns             1457  46 M Darien          CT 2:08:15 307/379  2:09:13  9:52 
 1348 Sarah       Gregory           2123  22 F Madison         CT 2:07:54 112/192  2:09:15  9:52 
 1349 Jonathan    Gage              1681  54 M Larchmont       NY 2:07:59 125/171  2:09:16  9:53 
 1350 Ellen       Croswell          1676  20 F Newtown         CT 2:08:19 113/192  2:09:17  9:53 
 1351 Patrick     Holden            1249  17 M Stamford        CT 2:08:36  24/26   2:09:18  9:53 
 1352 Maura       Woodward           341  43 M Trumbull        CT 2:07:49 308/379  2:09:19  9:53 
 1353 Wendy       Johnson           2173  31 F Danbury         CT 2:07:52 171/296  2:09:21  9:53 
 1354 Eliot       Popper            2104  45 M Madison         CT 2:08:28 309/379  2:09:22  9:53 
 1355 Noradeen    Farlekas          1844  40 F Fairfield       CT 2:09:13 100/185  2:09:24  9:53 
 1356 Gary        Pellegrino        1062  51 M White Plains    NY 2:07:47 126/171  2:09:27  9:53 
 1357 Keri        Rescigno           602  25 F Elmsford        NY 2:07:49 114/192  2:09:29  9:54 
 1358 Chris       Bohne              721  40 M Round Rock      TX 2:08:30 310/379  2:09:34  9:54 
 1359 Karen       McDonald           720  35 F Round Rock      TX 2:08:30 172/296  2:09:34  9:54 
 1360 Betsy       Paluck            1134  24 F New Haven       CT 2:08:11 115/192  2:09:35  9:54 
 1361 Nicole      Ciarcia             75  29 F West Haven      CT 2:08:17 116/192  2:09:36  9:54 
 1362 Cindy       Allard             299  42 F Great Barringto MA 2:09:00 101/185  2:09:37  9:54 
 1363 Jay         Gottfried          231  47 M Long Island Cit NY 2:09:15 311/379  2:09:40  9:54 
 1364 De          Wittman           1264  35 F New York        NY 2:09:16 173/296  2:09:41  9:54 
 1365 Melissa     Reardon            397  26 F Bridgeport      CT 2:09:18 117/192  2:09:42  9:55 
 1366 Pat         Scully            2201  55 F Southbury       CT 2:08:39  20/45   2:09:43  9:55 
 1367 Luz         Rodriguez          636  49 F New York        NY 2:09:34 102/185  2:09:51  9:55 
 1368 Perry       Mintz             1417  44 M Rye             NY 2:08:22 312/379  2:09:53  9:55 
 1369 Kenneth     Roe                240  60 M Fairfield       CT 2:08:34  16/33   2:09:54  9:55 
 1370 Peter       Roe                242  35 M Fairfield       CT 2:08:34 345/411  2:09:54  9:55 
 1371 Mike        Benedetto         1514  38 M Madison         CT 2:08:19 346/411  2:09:54  9:55 
 1372 Noel        Gabrielle         2739  53 M Orange          CT 2:09:22 127/171  2:09:56  9:56 
 1373 Ellen       Kokorda            890  27 F Bridgeport      CT 2:09:04 118/192  2:09:57  9:56 
 1374 Robert      Taylor            1600  54 M Somerset        MA 2:09:05 128/171  2:09:58  9:56 
 1375 George      Wislo             1495  52 M Newington       CT 2:09:42 129/171  2:10:00  9:56 
 1376 Joe         Riccio             429  67 M Branford        CT 2:09:22  17/33   2:10:04  9:56 
 1377 Michael     Hornack             21  47 M Madison         CT 2:09:36 313/379  2:10:10  9:57 
 1378 Susanne     Ebling            1737  30 F Fairfield       CT 2:09:05 174/296  2:10:11  9:57 
 1379 Lauren      Alongi             774  28 F Boston          MA 2:09:55 119/192  2:10:11  9:57 
 1380 Frank       Cullen            2040  54 M Yorktown Hts    NY 2:09:16 130/171  2:10:12  9:57 
 1381 Erin        Falkevitz          840  27 F Brookline       MA 2:09:24 120/192  2:10:16  9:57 
 1382 Karen       Holt              1104  38 F Stamford        CT 2:09:39 175/296  2:10:16  9:57 
 1383 Susan       Chouinard         2239  55 F Newtown         CT 2:08:38  21/45   2:10:17  9:57 
 1384 Kimberly    Kosto              690  25 F Medford         MA 2:09:48 121/192  2:10:24  9:58 
 1385 Angela      McConnell         1544  31 F Fairfield       CT 2:09:39 176/296  2:10:24  9:58 
 1386 Howard      Solow             2016  58 M Yorktown Hts    NY 2:08:15 131/171  2:10:25  9:58 
 1387 Beth        Bike              1388  32 F Stratford       CT 2:08:52 177/296  2:10:25  9:58 
 1388 Linda       Sawyer             921  40 F Seosan-Shi         2:09:56 103/185  2:10:25  9:58 
 1389 Kara        Pansa             1545  34 F Newtown         CT 2:08:51 178/296  2:10:25  9:58 
 1390 Marjorie    Klar               392  47 F Easton          CT 2:09:47 104/185  2:10:26  9:58 
 1391 Mason       Levinson          1830  32 M New York        NY 2:09:16 347/411  2:10:26  9:58 
 1392 Art         Hernandez         2220  39 M Ledyard         CT 2:09:08 348/411  2:10:31  9:58 
 1393 Matthew     Snyder            2124  26 M Bridgeport      CT 2:10:08 110/134  2:10:32  9:58 
 1394 Merrill     Spector            886  38 F Westport        CT 2:09:24 179/296  2:10:32  9:58 
 1395 John        Dineen            1540  35 M Fairfield       Ct 2:08:57 349/411  2:10:35  9:59 
 1396 Lori        Coppa             1383  37 F Seymour         CT 2:09:01 180/296  2:10:36  9:59 
 1397 Marti       Correa            2026  30 F Wilton          CT 2:10:04 181/296  2:10:36  9:59 
 1398 Karen       Defelice          1167  38 F Fairfield       CT 2:09:10 182/296  2:10:38  9:59 
 1399 Nancy       Worrilow          2160  46 F Fairfield       CT 2:09:22 105/185  2:10:38  9:59 
 1400 Mia Celeste Alvar              532  24 F Boston          MA 2:10:08 122/192  2:10:38  9:59 
 1401 Frances     Gray              2231  29 F Old Greenwich   CT 2:09:09 123/192  2:10:39  9:59 
 1402 Jeanine     Zocks              596  31 F Rockaway Park   NY 2:10:21 183/296  2:10:40  9:59 
 1403 Scott       Shoemate           338  34 M New York        NY 2:09:23 350/411  2:10:40  9:59 
 1404 Tricia      Gallagher-Geurt    337  29 F New York        NY 2:09:23 124/192  2:10:41  9:59 
 1405 Alex        Chisholm          1620  38 M West Roxbury    MA 2:10:40 351/411  2:10:41  9:59 
 1406 Paul        Jacobi            1868  35 M Fairfield       CT 2:10:21 352/411  2:10:41  9:59 
 1407 Lisa        Marray            2065  32 F Mamaroneck      NY 2:09:11 184/296  2:10:41  9:59 
 1408 Noelle      Inguagiato         801  26 F New York        NY 2:10:06 125/192  2:10:41  9:59 
 1409 Laurie      Penney             286  37 F Acton           MA 2:09:24 185/296  2:10:43  9:59 
 1410 Erick       Cushman           1098  35 M Old Lyme        CT 2:10:00 353/411  2:10:48 10:00 
 1411 Lorraine    Fedyna             436  43 F Newtown         CT 2:09:13 106/185  2:10:48 10:00 
 1412 Tara        Cavanaugh         1739  32 F New York        NY 2:09:11 186/296  2:10:48 10:00 
 1413 Ed          Lowe               427  43 M Hope Valley     RI 2:10:00 314/379  2:10:48 10:00 
 1414 Dan         Nemo              1971  33 M NY              NY 2:10:42 354/411  2:10:49 10:00 
 1415 Vincent     Bartolini         1533  46 M New Fairfield   CT 2:09:51 315/379  2:10:50 10:00 
 1416 Gerald      Antell             655  43 M Scarsdale       NY 2:09:26 316/379  2:10:52 10:00 
 1417 Jane        Walsh             1647  41 F Fairfield       CT 2:10:02 107/185  2:10:55 10:00 
 1418 Kristen     McHale            1724  25 F New York        NY 2:09:40 126/192  2:11:00 10:00 
 1419 Eden        Perry             1483  29 F New York        NY 2:10:43 127/192  2:11:00 10:00 
 1420 Bonnie      Lees              1534  48 F New Fairfield   CT 2:10:06 108/185  2:11:06 10:01 
 1421 Sheree      Surdam            1380  45 F New Milford     CT 2:09:54 109/185  2:11:07 10:01 
 1422 Katrina     Lacher              47  26 F Worcester       MA 2:10:39 128/192  2:11:11 10:01 
 1423 Tracy       Boyan             2176  28 M Shelton         CT 2:10:05 111/134  2:11:17 10:02 
 1424 Susan       Fabiano           1748  54 F Valley Stream   NY 2:11:09  22/45   2:11:23 10:02 
 1425 John        Monroe            2165  43 M Carmel          NY 2:09:51 317/379  2:11:23 10:02 
 1426 Paul        Parton            1096  35 M Fairfield       CT 2:10:27 355/411  2:11:23 10:02 
 1427 Heather     Scott             1087  28 F Seattle         WA 2:10:09 129/192  2:11:24 10:02 
 1428 Christopher Parker             644  32 M Scarsdale       NY 2:10:14 356/411  2:11:24 10:02 
 1429 Anni        Luneau             643  37 F Scarsdale       NY 2:10:15 187/296  2:11:26 10:02 
 1430 Tammy       Fischer            659  33 F Warren          CT 2:10:14 188/296  2:11:27 10:03 
 1431 Peggy       Conley            1807  44 F Longmeadow      MA 2:09:53 110/185  2:11:27 10:03 
 1432 Pauline     Craven              86  31 F Springfield     MA 2:09:53 189/296  2:11:28 10:03 
 1433 Rob         Lang               339  34 M Branford        CT 2:10:18 357/411  2:11:29 10:03 
 1434 Cynthia     Dipinto            807  39 F Shrewsbury      MA 2:10:05 190/296  2:11:31 10:03 
 1435 Alexander   Schillaci         1032  43 M Trumbull        CT 2:10:11 318/379  2:11:35 10:03 
 1436 Rod         Foster             952  54 M Wilton          CT 2:10:11 132/171  2:11:35 10:03 
 1437 Ron         Gulaskey           822  39 M Fairfield       CT 2:10:39 358/411  2:11:37 10:03 
 1438 C. J.       Forcier            139  37 M Orange          CT 2:10:27 359/411  2:11:39 10:03 
 1439 Nancy       Specht            1871  49 F Hamden          CT 2:10:16 111/185  2:11:41 10:04 
 1440 Margaret    Dunn               462  43 F West Haven      CT 2:11:23 112/185  2:11:41 10:04 
 1441 Megan       McManus            212  36 F Branford        CT 2:10:35 191/296  2:11:45 10:04 
 1442 Douglas     Doerwald           311  45 M New Milford     CT 2:11:11 319/379  2:11:47 10:04 
 1443 Daniel      Weekes            1321  25 M Norwalk         CT 2:11:09 112/134  2:11:47 10:04 
 1444 Elizabeth   O'Brien            993  20 F Guilford        CT 2:10:47 130/192  2:11:48 10:04 
 1445 Laura       Troidle           2229  38 F Branford        CT 2:11:14 192/296  2:11:49 10:04 
 1446 Melissa     Zarella            773  30 F Watertown       MA 2:10:21 193/296  2:11:49 10:04 
 1447 Zachary     Bromert           1011  24 M Portland        OR 2:10:33 113/134  2:11:52 10:04 
 1448 Albert      Giordano          2212  34 M East Haven      CT 2:10:20 360/411  2:11:53 10:05 
 1449 Annemarie   Cheatham          1873  25 F New Haven       CT 2:10:49 131/192  2:11:54 10:05 
 1450 Nina        Stachenfeld        152  41 F West Haven      CT 2:10:50 113/185  2:11:55 10:05 
 1451 Amelia      Becker            1820  37 F Fairfield       CT 2:10:25 194/296  2:11:59 10:05 
 1452 Shari       Midler             799  37 F Westport        CT 2:10:30 195/296  2:12:03 10:05 
 1453 Sarah       Heath              647  31 F Fairfield       CT 2:11:43 196/296  2:12:06 10:06 
 1454 Arthur      Malen             1839  47 M Glen Rock       NJ 2:11:20 320/379  2:12:06 10:06 
 1455 Julie       Donnelly          1196  34 F Hartsdale       NY 2:12:09 197/296  2:12:10 10:06 
 1456 Edward      Soares            1439  35 M Seekonk         MA 2:11:31 361/411  2:12:10 10:06 
 1457 Carol       Monnerat          1351  44 F Branford        CT 2:11:02 114/185  2:12:14 10:06 
 1458 Peter       Bradeen           1456  45 M Weston          CT 2:11:26 321/379  2:12:24 10:07 
 1459 Betsy       Gaucher            833  38 F Vernon          CT 2:10:59 198/296  2:12:24 10:07 
 1460 Brian       Lynch             1236  28 M Hartford        CT 2:11:54 114/134  2:12:27 10:07 
 1461 Jennifer    Dunbar             868  35 F Pelham          NY 2:11:35 199/296  2:12:30 10:07 
 1462 Elizabeth   Love               866  34 F Pelham          NY 2:11:35 200/296  2:12:30 10:07 
 1463 Julio       Duque             2021  41 M Southbury       CT 2:10:55 322/379  2:12:33 10:08 
 1464 Maria       Duque             2020  40 F Southbury       CT 2:10:55 115/185  2:12:33 10:08 
 1465 Jill        Crothers           937  36 F Pawleys Island  SC 2:11:02 201/296  2:12:34 10:08 
 1466 Mia         Larsson           1015  29 F Woburn          MA 2:11:56 132/192  2:12:34 10:08 
 1467 Anne        Berman            1212  40 F Westport        CT 2:11:28 116/185  2:12:36 10:08 
 1468 Michael     Strauber          1556  39 M Glen Cove       NY 2:11:28 362/411  2:12:45 10:08 
 1469 Keith       Buckley           1168  41 M Darien          CT 2:12:13 323/379  2:12:46 10:09 
 1470 Laurence    Nordvall           379  65 M Trumbull        CT 2:11:44  18/33   2:12:50 10:09 
 1471 Susie       Beris             1330  41 F Brookfield      CT 2:12:05 117/185  2:12:52 10:09 
 1472 Martine     Costello          1294  37 F Fairfield       CT 2:11:49 202/296  2:12:53 10:09 
 1473 Andrew      Whitley            987  29 M Norwalk         CT 2:11:36 115/134  2:12:54 10:09 
 1474 Ted         Winschel          1976  38 M Fairfield       CT 2:11:31 363/411  2:13:00 10:10 
 1475 Rachel      Goldstein          815  26 F Boston          MA 2:11:24 133/192  2:13:02 10:10 
 1476 Michelle    Dufflemeyer        119  34 F Longmeadow      MA 2:11:30 203/296  2:13:04 10:10 
 1477 Louise      Rothwell           468  30 F Fairfield       CT 2:12:09 204/296  2:13:05 10:10 
 1478 Bronson     Platt              320  57 M Norwalk         CT 2:11:53 133/171  2:13:08 10:10 
 1479 Bruce       Torrani           1000  51 M Valley Stream   NY 2:11:57 134/171  2:13:12 10:11 
 1480 Nikolas     Rogers             686  30 M Bellmore        NY 2:12:04 364/411  2:13:15 10:11 
 1481 Craig       Poler              656  40 M Greenwich       CT 2:12:59 324/379  2:13:17 10:11 
 1482 Tracie      Wasielewski       2149  27 F South Windsor   CT 2:11:51 134/192  2:13:18 10:11 
 1483 Caroline    Goodrow           1252  27 F Manchester      CT 2:11:52 135/192  2:13:18 10:11 
 1484 Andy        Samudosky          272  57 M Shelton         CT 2:11:51 135/171  2:13:21 10:11 
 1485 Christine   Glenn             1225  40 F Oxford          CT 2:11:53 118/185  2:13:24 10:11 
 1486 Tom         Syrstad           1846  50 M Stamford        CT 2:12:55 136/171  2:13:26 10:12 
 1487 Mary        Tinti             1014  23 F Fairfield       CT 2:12:17 136/192  2:13:27 10:12 
 1488 Thea        Boyle              473  37 F Redding         CT 2:12:23 205/296  2:13:33 10:12 
 1489 Thomas      Curley            1617  32 M New City        NY 2:11:59 365/411  2:13:35 10:12 
 1490 William     Fray                37  38 M Fairfield       CT 2:12:31 366/411  2:13:35 10:12 
 1491 Kenneth     Moy                 80  37 M Westport        CT 2:12:48 367/411  2:13:37 10:12 
 1492 Mike        McCurry           1237  15 M Branford        CT 2:13:28  25/26   2:13:38 10:12 
 1493 Carey       Burwick           1652  40 F New Canaan      CT 2:12:33 119/185  2:13:38 10:13 
 1494 Brian       Murray             422  34 M Stamford        CT 2:12:26 368/411  2:13:40 10:13 
 1495 Charles     Heine              570  59 M Stamford        CT 2:12:26 137/171  2:13:40 10:13 
 1496 Marie       Miller             196  33 F Greenwich       CT 2:12:28 206/296  2:13:45 10:13 
 1497 Mike        Tamborrino        1089  44 M Stamford        CT 2:13:11 325/379  2:13:45 10:13 
 1498 Gary        Hennessy           981  43 M West Hartford   CT 2:13:16 326/379  2:13:47 10:13 
 1499 Edward      Reilly            1595  65 M Yonkers         NY 2:12:39  19/33   2:13:48 10:13 
 1500 Walker      Adams              167  29 M Norwalk         CT 2:13:22 116/134  2:13:52 10:14 
 1501 Steve       Durand            1848  47 M Guilford        CT 2:12:32 327/379  2:13:53 10:14 
 1502 Virginia    McHale            1798  29 F New York        NY 2:12:39 137/192  2:13:59 10:14 
 1503 Sharon      Falanga            227  36 F Guilford        CT 2:12:50 207/296  2:14:01 10:14 
 1504 Lydia       Leete              118  44 F Guilford        CT 2:12:51 120/185  2:14:01 10:14 
 1505 Joyce       Heineman          1481  51 F Watertown       CT 2:13:20  23/45   2:14:03 10:14 
 1506 Dominic     Pierce-Toogood    1206  32 M Hoboken         NJ 2:13:04 369/411  2:14:04 10:15 
 1507 Terrence    Rychlik           1591  35 M Ridgefield      CT 2:13:34 370/411  2:14:05 10:15 
 1508 Michael     Rahn              1348  24 M Cheshire        CT 2:12:37 117/134  2:14:06 10:15 
 1509 William     Tanski            1598  51 M Medford         NJ 2:13:00 138/171  2:14:07 10:15 
 1510 Lizz        Pearson            218  31 F Ludlow          MA 2:12:34 208/296  2:14:08 10:15 
 1511 Paul        Yelvington         691  25 M Somerville      MA 2:13:33 118/134  2:14:08 10:15 
 1512 Stephanie   Croswell           425  45 F Glastonbury     CT 2:13:14 121/185  2:14:15 10:15 
 1513 Thomas      Ronan              124  31 M Pearl River     NY 2:12:42 371/411  2:14:17 10:16 
 1514 Steve       Zeide             1781  55 M Stamford        CT 2:14:04 139/171  2:14:19 10:16 
 1515 Dennis      Lindsell          1507  23 M Washingtonville NY 2:13:01 119/134  2:14:24 10:16 
 1516 Susan       Leggett           2103  44 F Milford         CT 2:13:33 122/185  2:14:24 10:16 
 1517 Jason       McCabe             365  18 M Shelton         CT 2:14:22  26/26   2:14:24 10:16 
 1518 Rosemary    Dreher            2234  47 F Stamford        CT 2:12:54 123/185  2:14:25 10:16 
 1519 Paul        Defrances          923  41 M Branford        CT 2:13:00 328/379  2:14:29 10:16 
 1520 Paul        Malvasio           354  55 M Westport        CT 2:13:51 140/171  2:14:30 10:16 
 1521 Jennifer    Cuttita            899  26 F New York        NY 2:13:22 138/192  2:14:30 10:17 
 1522 Kendra      Miller             496  31 F White Plains    NY 2:13:23 209/296  2:14:30 10:17 
 1523 Kevin       McAuley           1882  45 M Brooklyn        NY 2:13:06 329/379  2:14:38 10:17 
 1524 Julia       Lawlor            2061  33 F Beacon Falls    CT 2:13:26 210/296  2:14:42 10:17 
 1525 Ray         Ditoto            1226  45 M Oxford          CT 2:14:10 330/379  2:14:43 10:18 
 1526 J           Sprague           1877  32 F Westport        CT 2:13:11 211/296  2:14:46 10:18 
 1527 Vivian      Almario            785  41 F Manchester      CT 2:13:41 124/185  2:14:46 10:18 
 1528 Steven      Lutinski          1741  36 M Easton          CT 2:13:37 372/411  2:14:47 10:18 
 1529 Lara        Kavanagh           608  33 F Stamford        CT 2:14:03 212/296  2:14:54 10:18 
 1530 Donna       Cannon             245  31 F Farmington      CT 2:13:21 213/296  2:14:55 10:18 
 1531 Elaine      Costello           549  33 F Simsbury        CT 2:13:22 214/296  2:14:55 10:18 
 1532 James       Morris             138  43 M Yonkers         NY 2:13:47 331/379  2:14:56 10:19 
 1533 Thomas      Chetlen            384  56 M Trumbull        CT 2:14:31 141/171  2:14:56 10:19 
 1534 Yvette      Perullo            681  26 F Salem           MA 2:14:25 139/192  2:14:58 10:19 
 1535 Karl        Salvati            244  49 M North Haven     CT 2:14:16 332/379  2:14:59 10:19 
 1536 Beverly     Thurnhill         1760  45 F Scarsdale       NY 2:13:27 125/185  2:15:01 10:19 
 1537 Maryann     Jozkowski          343  47 F New Hyde Park   NY 2:14:09 126/185  2:15:01 10:19 
 1538 Jennifer    Masso              893  27 F Stratford       CT 2:13:29 140/192  2:15:02 10:19 
 1539 Modesta     Quirindongo        440  50 M Bronx           NY 2:14:32 142/171  2:15:02 10:19 
 1540 Stephanie   Janes              694  28 F Bridgeport      CT 2:13:29 141/192  2:15:02 10:19 
 1541 Marianne    Bachynski         1059  44 F New Providence  NJ 2:14:47 127/185  2:15:04 10:19 
 1542 Patricia    Keyes             1645  44 F Suffield        CT 2:14:47 128/185  2:15:05 10:19 
 1543 Tom         Palomba            323  42 M Waterbury       CT 2:13:55 333/379  2:15:06 10:19 
 1544 Joann       Horton            1699  55 F Meriden         CT 2:14:56  24/45   2:15:07 10:19 
 1545 Jen         Beagan            1308  28 F Fairfield       CT 2:13:33 142/192  2:15:10 10:20 
 1546 Victoria    Reilly             265  35 F Bayside         NY 2:14:16 215/296  2:15:21 10:20 
 1547 Cindy       Wagner             257  47 F Weston          CT 2:14:23 129/185  2:15:21 10:20 
 1548 Louisa      Acosta            2017  49 F Mt Vernon       NY 2:13:49 130/185  2:15:21 10:20 
 1549                               4015                       CT 2:13:50          2:15:21 10:20 
 1550 Beth        Delucia            600  29 F Madison         CT 2:14:46 143/192  2:15:23 10:21 
 1551 Hugh        Kelly             1667  53 M Brooklyn        NY 2:13:53 143/171  2:15:25 10:21 
 1552 Dennis      Brown              130  35 M Fairfield       CT 2:14:34 373/411  2:15:26 10:21 
 1553 Curtis      Campbell          1054  23 M Norwich         VT 2:14:36 120/134  2:15:27 10:21 
 1554 Jessica     Greenwood         1053  25 F Newton          MA 2:14:36 144/192  2:15:27 10:21 
 1555 Al          Chameides         1382  72 M Trumbull        CT 2:14:51   3/8    2:15:34 10:21 
 1556 Julia       Fedoryk            160  38 F Fairfield       CT 2:14:16 216/296  2:15:36 10:22 
 1557 Kim         Butun              979  34 F Madison         CT 2:13:59 217/296  2:15:37 10:22 
 1558 Kelli       Montanaro          966  27 F Darien          CT 2:14:00 145/192  2:15:37 10:22 
 1559 Carl        Della Rocco       2210  51 M Ansonia         CT 2:14:32 144/171  2:15:40 10:22 
 1560 Catherine   Austin             514  46 F Cheshire        CT 2:14:06 131/185  2:15:40 10:22 
 1561 Allison     Parker            2475  25 F Fairfield       CT 2:15:24 146/192  2:15:42 10:22 
 1562 Ted         Parker             437  51 M Fairfield       CT 2:15:24 145/171  2:15:42 10:22 
 1563 Naomi       Vishnupad         1144  31 F Reading         MA 2:15:10 218/296  2:15:44 10:22 
 1564 John        Kennelly          2066  39 M Chesire         CT 2:15:29 374/411  2:15:51 10:23 
 1565 Monique     Schroll           1949  33 F Colchester      CT 2:14:45 219/296  2:15:53 10:23 
 1566 Pauline     Gregory            331  43 F Vestal          NY 2:14:55 132/185  2:15:55 10:23 
 1567 Christopher Randolph           798  51 M Southbury       CT 2:14:51 146/171  2:16:01 10:23 
 1568 Ralph       Gonzalez          1422  51 M New Canaan      CT 2:14:55 147/171  2:16:02 10:24 
 1569 Margaret    Kneip             1078  46 F Westport        CT 2:14:47 133/185  2:16:04 10:24 
 1570 Kara        Wayne             1587  29 F Fairfield       CT 2:14:48 147/192  2:16:08 10:24 
 1571 Sheila      Kelly             1387  41 F Watertown       CT 2:15:29 134/185  2:16:11 10:24 
 1572 Kathleen    Martin             268  29 F Lewisburg       PA 2:15:20 148/192  2:16:11 10:24 
 1573 Charles     Baines            2209  61 M West Haven      CT 2:15:04  20/33   2:16:11 10:24 
 1574 Neil        Dreyer            1774  60 M Stamford        CT 2:15:58  21/33   2:16:13 10:24 
 1575 Nancy       Schwab             455  49 F Clinton         CT 2:14:51 135/185  2:16:15 10:25 
 1576 Dylan       Supina            2483  35 M Milford         CT 2:14:44 375/411  2:16:17 10:25 
 1577 Heather     Whalen             828  37 F Bethel          CT 2:15:42 220/296  2:16:19 10:25 
 1578 Veronica    Roberts           1840  25 F Ny              NY 2:15:07 149/192  2:16:21 10:25 
 1579 Joseph      Giantonio          980  42 M Madison         CT 2:14:44 334/379  2:16:22 10:25 
 1580 Joseph      Dupuis             551  44 M Killingworth    CT 2:15:01 335/379  2:16:25 10:25 
 1581 Sheila      Clancy             200  43 F Fairfield       CT 2:15:23 136/185  2:16:27 10:25 
 1582 Andy        Rubinstein         988  29 F New Haven       CT 2:15:32 150/192  2:16:27 10:25 
 1583 Anick       Pleven             851  41 F New York        NY 2:15:27 137/185  2:16:28 10:26 
 1584 Andrew      Hoffman            852  40 M New York        NY 2:15:29 336/379  2:16:29 10:26 
 1585 Julie       Davidson          1204  27 F Hingham         MA 2:15:30 151/192  2:16:31 10:26 
 1586 Stefanie    Davidson          1938  25 F Providence      RI 2:15:06 152/192  2:16:34 10:26 
 1587 Erin        Fair              1170  25 F Framingham      MA 2:15:15 153/192  2:16:36 10:26 
 1588 Mark        Gonillo           1033  40 M Watertown       CT 2:15:48 337/379  2:16:39 10:26 
 1589 Carol       Getsinger         1509  57 F Middlebury      CT 2:16:23  25/45   2:16:39 10:26 
 1590 Rory        Maton             1810  30 M Stamford        CT 2:16:03 376/411  2:16:42 10:27 
 1591 Karen       Tursi              175  44 F Westport        CT 2:16:56 138/185  2:17:01 10:28 
 1592 Arthur      Di Cesare          410  44 M Westport        CT 2:17:00 338/379  2:17:05 10:28 
 1593 Megan       King              1027  25 F Portville       NY 2:15:53 154/192  2:17:13 10:29 
 1594 Clinton     Tebbetts           650  33 M West Haven      CT 2:16:24 377/411  2:17:15 10:29 
 1595 Thomas      Saadi              226  32 M Danbury         CT 2:16:54 378/411  2:17:18 10:29 
 1596 Trey        Delmark           2462  29 M Milford         CT 2:16:53 121/134  2:17:18 10:29 
 1597 James       Marren            1464  47 M Fairfield       CT 2:17:11 339/379  2:17:29 10:30 
 1598 Nathan      Rosenberg         1929  58 M Orange          CT 2:15:57 148/171  2:17:32 10:30 
 1599 Robert      Stiller           1190  49 M Trumbull        CT 2:16:41 340/379  2:17:43 10:31 
 1600 Richard     Weiss             1974  45 M Indianapolis    IN 2:16:38 341/379  2:17:47 10:32 
 1601 Timothy     Murphy            2009  44 M Redding         CT 2:17:25 342/379  2:17:47 10:32 
 1602 Jacqueline  Gombach            971  24 F Middletown      CT 2:16:36 155/192  2:17:48 10:32 
 1603 Candice     O'Brien           1178  52 F Goldens Bridge  NY 2:17:02  26/45   2:17:51 10:32 
 1604 Charles     Cianfrani Jr       874  29 M New York        NY 2:16:25 122/134  2:17:54 10:32 
 1605 Susan       Jankovsky          779  27 F Beacon          NY 2:16:25 156/192  2:17:54 10:32 
 1606 Michael     Mariano           2200  26 M Middletown      CT 2:16:15 123/134  2:17:55 10:32 
 1607 Tara        McKiernan          107  36 F Branford        CT 2:16:16 221/296  2:17:55 10:32 
 1608 Brian       Flanagan          2493  48 M Guilford        CT 2:16:17 343/379  2:17:57 10:32 
 1609 Linda       Kowalski          2428  40 F Hartford        CT 2:16:18 139/185  2:17:57 10:32 
 1610 Rodney      Whaley            1132  50 M Franklin        TN 2:17:25 149/171  2:17:58 10:32 
 1611 Karen       Cook               134  26 F Groton Long Poi CT 2:17:26 157/192  2:17:58 10:32 
 1612 J. Michael  Rodney             932  49 M Larchmont       NY 2:16:45 344/379  2:18:00 10:32 
 1613 Brad        Scheler            931  48 M Larchmont       NY 2:16:45 345/379  2:18:00 10:32 
 1614 Neil        Vitale             797  46 M Southbury       CT 2:16:53 346/379  2:18:03 10:33 
 1615 Tammy       Anagnostis         982  27 F Allston         MA 2:16:34 158/192  2:18:05 10:33 
 1616 Marc        Bender            1109  28 M Brighton        MA 2:16:34 124/134  2:18:05 10:33 
 1617 John        Browne            1914  34 M Newtown         CT 2:17:07 379/411  2:18:15 10:34 
 1618 Frank       Perullo            670  25 M Salem           MA 2:17:54 125/134  2:18:27 10:35 
 1619 Rick        Flynn             1970  46 M Redding         CT 2:17:38 347/379  2:18:31 10:35 
 1620 Teresa      Donahue            248  37 F Colchester      CT 2:17:43 222/296  2:18:35 10:35 
 1621 Robert      Cammarata          594  57 M Merrick         NY 2:17:05 150/171  2:18:39 10:35 
 1622 Sarah Jane  Compton           1922  17 F Hamden          CT 2:18:14  13/15   2:18:42 10:36 
 1623 Terri       Devito             336  46 F Oakville        CT 2:18:01 140/185  2:18:43 10:36 
 1624 Eileen      Marks             1981  38 F Cos Cob         CT 2:18:43 223/296  2:18:44 10:36 
 1625 Leslie      McDonald          2482  46 F Yorktown Hts    NY 2:18:15 141/185  2:18:46 10:36 
 1626 Michael     Bruno             1337  37 M Stamford        CT 2:17:36 380/411  2:18:51 10:36 
 1627 Elena       Lockett            941  29 F Mystic          CT 2:17:45 159/192  2:18:52 10:36 
 1628 Lisa        Haid              2072  43 F Cos Cob         CT 2:17:16 142/185  2:18:52 10:37 
 1629 Ingrid      Lenihan           2091  40 F Cos Cob         CT 2:17:19 143/185  2:18:55 10:37 
 1630 Liz         Hopper            2430  42 F Cos Cob         CT 2:17:18 144/185  2:18:56 10:37 
 1631 Robert      Schuttinger       1113  36 M New Milford     NJ 2:18:29 381/411  2:18:56 10:37 
 1632 Joseph      Jagde             2135  42 M Floral Park     NY 2:18:21 348/379  2:18:56 10:37 
 1633 Stephanie   Armstrong         1304  37 F New York        NY 2:17:22 224/296  2:19:00 10:37 
 1634 Laura       Meier              251  34 F Milford         CT 2:18:25 225/296  2:19:01 10:37 
 1635 Henry       Glickman           509  63 M Scarsdale       NY 2:18:10  22/33   2:19:01 10:37 
 1636 Virginia    Mooney            1564  38 F Southbury       CT 2:17:27 226/296  2:19:04 10:37 
 1637 Henry       Theobald           276  65 M Bronx           NY 2:17:52  23/33   2:19:04 10:37 
 1638 Terrence    Clancy             374  41 M Fairfield       CT 2:18:14 349/379  2:19:18 10:38 
 1639 Michael     Dillon             497  31 M Nyack           NY 2:18:04 382/411  2:19:23 10:39 
 1640 Edward      Dillon             456  55 M Carmel          NY 2:18:04 151/171  2:19:23 10:39 
 1641 Paul        Cuneo             1022  38 M White Plains    NY 2:18:18 383/411  2:19:26 10:39 
 1642 Charles     Violino            908  27 M Eastchester     NY 2:18:20 126/134  2:19:26 10:39 
 1643 Bonnie      Booth             1156  39 F Bronx           NY 2:18:43 227/296  2:19:28 10:39 
 1644 Cemal       Dikmen             928  35 M Shelton         CT 2:19:05 384/411  2:19:29 10:39 
 1645 Mary        Beard             1961  45 F New Haven       CT 2:17:56 145/185  2:19:32 10:40 
 1646 Gail        Conner             543  48 F Easton          CT 2:18:11 146/185  2:19:33 10:40 
 1647 Carolyn     Frzop              520  46 F Easton          CT 2:18:17 147/185  2:19:33 10:40 
 1648 Bernadette  Wolf              1057  56 F Danbury         CT 2:18:11  27/45   2:19:36 10:40 
 1649 Jean        Mysogland         1061  37 F Fairfield       CT 2:18:36 228/296  2:19:41 10:40 
 1650 Lee         Jung               117  53 M Guilford        CT 2:19:16 152/171  2:19:51 10:41 
 1651 Karl        Eilers             372  49 M Danbury         CT 2:19:16 350/379  2:19:52 10:41 
 1652 Raj         Kumar             1713  37 M Newtown         PA 2:18:32 385/411  2:19:53 10:41 
 1653 James       Fedoryk            912  36 M Fairfield       CT 2:18:36 386/411  2:19:56 10:41 
 1654 Lisa        Pasay             2224  28 F Windsor         CT 2:18:43 160/192  2:20:05 10:42 
 1655 Jennie      D'apice            953  30 F New York        NY 2:19:29 229/296  2:20:07 10:42 
 1656 Kristin     Pino              1210  32 F Milford         CT 2:19:52 230/296  2:20:08 10:42 
 1657 Nell-Ayn    Lynch             1211  33 F Trumbull        CT 2:19:52 231/296  2:20:09 10:42 
 1658 Christa     Wetzel            1721  34 F Cos Cob         CT 2:19:33 232/296  2:20:18 10:43 
 1659 David       Lawlor            2062  33 M Beacon Falls    CT 2:19:05 387/411  2:20:21 10:43 
 1660 Patricia    Wrenn             2008  41 F Redding         CT 2:20:00 148/185  2:20:22 10:43 
 1661 Paul        Mooney            1565  45 M Southbury       CT 2:18:48 351/379  2:20:24 10:43 
 1662 Mary Ellen  Corbiere           393  45 F Fairfield       CT 2:19:12 149/185  2:20:31 10:44 
 1663 Amy         Garay             1216  29 F New York        NY 2:18:51 161/192  2:20:31 10:44 
 1664 Shannon     Police            1030  25 F Stamford        CT 2:19:06 162/192  2:20:33 10:44 
 1665 Angie       Diprinzio         1177  53 F Cortlandt Manor NY 2:19:47  28/45   2:20:36 10:44 
 1666 Jeff        Glans               76  43 M Southport       CT 2:20:08 352/379  2:20:36 10:44 
 1667 Frances     Goulart            153  64 F Ridgefield      CT 2:19:31   2/4    2:20:38 10:45 
 1668 Judith      Plant              665  40 F Irvington       NY 2:19:01 150/185  2:20:39 10:45 
 1669 Peter       Rothwell           467  30 M Fairfield       CT 2:19:45 388/411  2:20:40 10:45 
 1670 Mimi        Armando            803  38 F Glastonbury     CT 2:19:40 233/296  2:20:40 10:45 
 1671 Colleen     Clancy             898  49 F Middletown      MD 2:19:43 151/185  2:20:47 10:45 
 1672 Rodney      Bastedo           2485  36 M New Haven       CT 2:19:26 389/411  2:20:48 10:45 
 1673 Deborah     Iorio             1630  26 F Stamford        CT 2:19:41 163/192  2:20:49 10:45 
 1674 Kelley      Dobbins           1424  32 F Watertown       CT 2:19:41 234/296  2:20:57 10:46 
 1675 Dan         Sinigallia         262  62 M New York        NY 2:20:01  24/33   2:21:01 10:46 
 1676 Tracy       Smith              810  27 F Clifton Park    NY 2:20:12 164/192  2:21:06 10:47 
 1677 Kathleen    Golden            1310  26 F Tarrytown       OH 2:20:53 165/192  2:21:16 10:48 
 1678 Ann         Golden            1311  33 F Tarrytown       NY 2:20:54 235/296  2:21:16 10:48 
 1679 Jacob       Cysner            1046  59 M Forest Hills    NY 2:20:20 153/171  2:21:22 10:48 
 1680 Jason       Marsh             1672  28 M Fairfield       CT 2:19:58 127/134  2:21:24 10:48 
 1681 Dorothy     Lupariello        1902  47 F Shelton         CT 2:20:12 152/185  2:21:33 10:49 
 1682 Paula       O'Brien            278  38 F Wood Ridge      NJ 2:20:00 236/296  2:21:33 10:49 
 1683 Paul        Horton            1700  60 M Meriden         CT 2:21:23  25/33   2:21:35 10:49 
 1684 Jeffrey     Tessitore         1725  24 M Milford         CT 2:20:04 128/134  2:21:36 10:49 
 1685 Sandra      O'Brein            470  41 F Killingworth    CT 2:20:56 153/185  2:21:43 10:50 
 1686 Sharon      Williams          1233  44 F Seymour         CT 2:20:56 154/185  2:21:43 10:50 
 1687 Kenneth     Nelson             892  50 M Norfolk         MA 2:20:04 154/171  2:21:46 10:50 
 1688 Ben         Sax               1148  46 M Larchmont       NY 2:20:46 353/379  2:22:00 10:51 
 1689 Rachael     Petitti           1727  39 F Milford         CT 2:21:25 237/296  2:22:01 10:51 
 1690 Jim         Abrams            2063  46 M Meriden         CT 2:20:33 354/379  2:22:01 10:51 
 1691 Conrad      Vesey             1869  48 M Rye Brook       NY 2:21:40 355/379  2:22:14 10:52 
 1692 Katie       Carroll           1881  36 F Milton          MA 2:20:38 238/296  2:22:15 10:52 
 1693 Linda       Brown             1665  52 F Weston          CT 2:20:54  29/45   2:22:16 10:52 
 1694 Elissa      Violino            915  30 F Bronxville      NY 2:21:20 239/296  2:22:29 10:53 
 1695 Christy     Jefremow           292  34 F Fairfield       CT 2:22:19 240/296  2:22:42 10:54 
 1696 Donna       Connolly           618  36 F Colchester      CT 2:21:52 241/296  2:22:44 10:54 
 1697 Susan       Epstein           1790  59 F New York        NY 2:21:33  30/45   2:22:44 10:54 
 1698 Chris       Babcock            875  29 M Baltimore       MD 2:21:48 129/134  2:22:47 10:54 
 1699 Frank       Welch              697  46 M Stamford        CT 2:21:31 356/379  2:22:50 10:55 
 1700 James       Corbiere           394  47 M Fairfield       CT 2:21:38 357/379  2:22:59 10:55 
 1701 Robin       Benziger            59  44 F Stuyvesant      NY 2:22:03 155/185  2:23:00 10:55 
 1702 Colleen     O'Neill             83  39 F Delmar          NY 2:22:02 242/296  2:23:00 10:55 
 1703 Phil        Mongillo           454  77 M Westbrook       CT 2:22:55   4/8    2:23:05 10:56 
 1704 Martin      Roth              1802  50 M White Plains    NY 2:21:38 155/171  2:23:07 10:56 
 1705 Rita        Ferreira           423  41 F New York        NY 2:22:31 156/185  2:23:07 10:56 
 1706 Maureen     Wirth              620  39 F Middle Village  NY 2:21:50 243/296  2:23:09 10:56 
 1707 Edward      Sylvia            2183  32 M Valley Stream   NY 2:22:26 390/411  2:23:09 10:56 
 1708 Suzette     Marchand          1919  34 F White Plains    NY 2:22:09 244/296  2:23:15 10:57 
 1709 Denise      Cameron           1845  50 F Milford         CT 2:21:52  31/45   2:23:17 10:57 
 1710 William     Bennett            375  59 M Stratford       CT 2:22:39 156/171  2:23:20 10:57 
 1711 Dan         Penney             287  40 M Acton           MA 2:22:19 358/379  2:23:37 10:58 
 1712 Stephanie   Ryan              1034  25 F New Haven       CT 2:23:02 166/192  2:23:40 10:59 
 1713                               4012                       CT 2:22:48          2:23:44 10:59 
 1714 Shari       Wolf              2489  39 F Bayside         CT 2:22:49 245/296  2:23:45 10:59 
 1715 Chris       Chait             1674   0 F Stamford        CT 2:22:33          2:23:49 10:59 
 1716 Cristina    Micchia             41  35 F Quincy          MA 2:22:28 246/296  2:23:53 10:59 
 1717 Erin        Murtha            1166  23 F Farmingdale     NY 2:23:32 167/192  2:24:04 11:00 
 1718 David       Graboff            471  49 M Hamden          CT 2:23:01 359/379  2:24:06 11:00 
 1719 Brad        Leach             2019  49 M Somers          NY 2:22:47 360/379  2:24:07 11:01 
 1720 Harry       Bermas             599  34 M Roslyn Heights  NY 2:23:22 391/411  2:24:14 11:01 
 1721 Robert      Glennon           1273  60 M Bridgeport      CT 2:23:09  26/33   2:24:15 11:01 
 1722 David       Meyers             977  43 M Cedarhurst      NY 2:23:52 361/379  2:24:20 11:02 
 1723 Otto        Mond               285  69 M New York        NY 2:23:03  27/33   2:24:21 11:02 
 1724 Lesley      Fearnley           590  46 F Middletown      CT 2:22:57 157/185  2:24:25 11:02 
 1725 Charles     Gaucher            834  38 M Vernon          CT 2:23:04 392/411  2:24:29 11:02 
 1726 Susan       Brady             1474  40 F Guilford        CT 2:23:13 158/185  2:24:43 11:03 
 1727 Robert      Krieger            210  31 M New Haven       CT 2:23:59 393/411  2:24:54 11:04 
 1728 Richard     Jones             1834  51 M Gales Ferry     CT 2:24:23 157/171  2:25:00 11:05 
 1729 Roger       Smith Jr          1536  38 M Manchester      CT 2:23:59 394/411  2:25:01 11:05 
 1730 Kirsten     Salley            1792  26 F Darien          CT 2:24:29 168/192  2:25:02 11:05 
 1731 Meaghan     Connolly           321  31 F New York        NY 2:24:43 247/296  2:25:09 11:05 
 1732 Ronald      Karl              1083  61 M Watertown       CT 2:23:42  28/33   2:25:10 11:05 
 1733 Susan       Lyons             1925  40 F Trumbull        CT 2:23:51 159/185  2:25:12 11:05 
 1734 Jennifer    Batista           1815  19 F Holden          MA 2:24:34  14/15   2:25:12 11:06 
 1735 Lisa        Branca            1814  29 F Albion          RI 2:24:35 169/192  2:25:12 11:06 
 1736 Pamela      Stevenson          357  37 F Canaan          CT 2:25:06 248/296  2:25:25 11:06 
 1737 Jodi        Hope              2128  19 F Malbourough     CT 2:24:46  15/15   2:25:28 11:07 
 1738 Sandy       Riccio            2246  34 M Westport        CT 2:24:26 395/411  2:25:52 11:09 
 1739 Lisa        Miller            1305  22 F Derby           CT 2:25:47 170/192  2:25:59 11:09 
 1740 Carol       Osora             2115  44 F Gales Ferry     CT 2:25:03 160/185  2:26:07 11:10 
 1741 Peter       Pantelis           162  76 M Waterford       CT 2:25:03   5/8    2:26:07 11:10 
 1742 Allen       Yale               673  52 M East Norwalk    CT 2:25:21 158/171  2:26:11 11:10 
 1743 Clyde       Tinnen            1740  29 M Norwalk         CT 2:25:37 130/134  2:26:11 11:10 
 1744 Amy         Selter             209  30 F Fairfield       CT 2:25:08 249/296  2:26:15 11:10 
 1745 Robert      Tuite              958  40 M Stamford        CT 2:25:05 362/379  2:26:20 11:11 
 1746 Bethany     Hope               916  27 F Portsmouth      NH 2:25:52 171/192  2:26:35 11:12 
 1747 Gary        Grogg             1378  26 M Rochester       NH 2:25:52 131/134  2:26:35 11:12 
 1748 Nancy       Remington         1826  35 F New Haven       CT 2:25:08 250/296  2:26:38 11:12 
 1749 Ann         Daniele            823  35 F Ridgefield      CT 2:25:31 251/296  2:26:47 11:13 
 1750 Howard      Polden             827  42 M Bethel          CT 2:25:32 363/379  2:26:47 11:13 
 1751 Sheila      Cashel            1331  49 F Fairfield       CT 2:25:25 161/185  2:26:48 11:13 
 1752 Terese      Mak                415  49 F Bridgeport      CT 2:25:24 162/185  2:26:52 11:13 
 1753 Julie       Degennaro          821  31 F Norwalk         CT 2:25:55 252/296  2:26:59 11:14 
 1754 James       Gilbert           1426  52 M Stratford       CT 2:26:00 159/171  2:27:08 11:14 
 1755 Marsha      Moskowitz         1847  46 F Newtown         CT 2:25:55 163/185  2:27:16 11:15 
 1756 Karen       Finlayson         1832  44 F Sandy Hook      CT 2:25:56 164/185  2:27:18 11:15 
 1757 Patti       O'Neill            595  39 F Watertown       CT 2:26:04 253/296  2:27:19 11:15 
 1758 Maureen     Schmitz            458  34 F Medway          MA 2:26:18 254/296  2:27:23 11:15 
 1759 Lee         Boyle             2140  44 F Sandy Hook      CT 2:26:57 165/185  2:27:24 11:16 
 1760 Kimberly    Lane               769  33 F Newton          MA 2:27:14 255/296  2:27:31 11:16 
 1761 Greg        Dalin              850  30 M Brick           NJ 2:26:20 396/411  2:27:34 11:16 
 1762 Charles     Burns              741  42 M South Windsor   CT 2:26:36 364/379  2:27:37 11:17 
 1763 Christine   Derobertis        1860  45 F Tappan          NY 2:26:15 166/185  2:27:39 11:17 
 1764 Tom         Howley            1857  47 M North Salem     NY 2:26:14 365/379  2:27:39 11:17 
 1765 Lisa        Van Pelt            85  32 F Boston          MA 2:26:15 256/296  2:27:40 11:17 
 1766 Audrey      Felsen            1671  29 F Stamford        CT 2:27:45 172/192  2:27:46 11:17 
 1767 Elke        Sutt              1517  29 F Mystic          CT 2:27:25 173/192  2:27:53 11:18 
 1768 Lenny       Bellet            1516  30 M Mystic          CT 2:27:25 397/411  2:27:53 11:18 
 1769 Gay         Morrissey         2033  48 F Darien          CT 2:26:28 167/185  2:27:53 11:18 
 1770 Thomas      Pare              1757  39 M Madison         CT 2:27:21 398/411  2:27:54 11:18 
 1771 Elizabeth   Germano            615  30 F Middletown      CT 2:26:31 257/296  2:28:01 11:18 
 1772 Sarah       Freedman           986  28 F Norwalk         CT 2:26:52 174/192  2:28:10 11:19 
 1773 Donald      Eng               1393  52 M Stratford       CT 2:26:50 160/171  2:28:14 11:19 
 1774 Sandy       Breiner             96  33 F Chestnut Hill   MA 2:27:34 258/296  2:28:46 11:22 
 1775 Linda       Cunningham         642  53 F Fairfield       CT 2:27:25  32/45   2:28:48 11:22 
 1776 Jennifer    Brant             1599  34 F Guilford        CT 2:28:22 259/296  2:28:54 11:22 
 1777 Kristin     Dermody            991  20 F New Windsor     NY 2:28:07 175/192  2:29:08 11:24 
 1778                               4013                       CT 2:27:48          2:29:13 11:24 
 1779 Sean        Sweeney           1447  43 M New Britain     FL 2:28:32 366/379  2:29:13 11:24 
 1780 Maura       Byrnes             901  36 F Irvington       NY 2:27:43 260/296  2:29:15 11:24 
 1781 Frank       Pac               2464  51 M Wethersfield    CT 2:28:57 161/171  2:29:18 11:24 
 1782 Mara        Tieken            2208  22 F New Haven       CT 2:28:16 176/192  2:29:28 11:25 
 1783 Thai        Vu                 533  30 M Cambridge       MA 2:28:38 399/411  2:29:54 11:27 
 1784 Myron       Medine            1092  59 M Rego Park       NY 2:28:39 162/171  2:29:57 11:27 
 1785 Ryon        Ganser            1621  32 M Milford         CT 2:29:40 400/411  2:30:02 11:28 
 1786 John Chiota Chiota            1160  33 M Fairfield       CT 2:28:29 401/411  2:30:04 11:28 
 1787 Thomas      Hopkins            983  26 M Wallingford     CT 2:29:46 132/134  2:30:12 11:28 
 1788 Susan       Unger              146  48 F Trumbull        CT 2:29:20 168/185  2:30:20 11:29 
 1789 Donna       Cramond            494  52 F Monroe          CT 2:28:46  33/45   2:30:23 11:29 
 1790 Jose        Briones            761  31 M Chatham         NJ 2:29:43 402/411  2:30:29 11:30 
 1791 Donna       Howell             492  51 F Hebron          CT 2:29:01  34/45   2:30:37 11:30 
 1792 Midge       Lenihan            486  49 F Marlborough     CT 2:29:07 169/185  2:30:43 11:31 
 1793 Roger       Bermas             598  63 M Roslyn Heights  NY 2:30:01  29/33   2:30:53 11:31 
 1794 Lynne       Grobsky            616  44 F Meriden         CT 2:29:53 170/185  2:30:56 11:32 
 1795 Thomas      Moore             1441  42 M Meriden         CT 2:29:53 367/379  2:30:56 11:32 
 1796 Maribeth    Farley             225  42 F Wilton          CT 2:30:11 171/185  2:30:56 11:32 
 1797 Ilene       Rietsch           1187  34 F Goldens Bridge  NY 2:29:28 261/296  2:30:57 11:32 
 1798 Laura       Braccio            922  28 F Rye             NY 2:29:29 177/192  2:30:57 11:32 
 1799 Maribel     Correa            2027  30 F Norwalk         CT 2:30:26 262/296  2:30:57 11:32 
 1800 Chris       Kennedy           1020  47 M Farnham Common     2:30:46 368/379  2:31:03 11:32 
 1801 Cathryn     Morrison          1991  56 F Westport        CT 2:29:51  35/45   2:31:24 11:34 
 1802 Clifford    Trott             1150  36 M Burlington      VT 2:29:53 403/411  2:31:25 11:34 
 1803 Jennifer    Harding           1155  32 F Fairfield       CT 2:31:08 263/296  2:31:29 11:34 
 1804 Jayne       Desloge            587  49 F Wilton          CT 2:30:46 172/185  2:31:32 11:34 
 1805 Maryellen   Cillizza           579  54 F Marlborough     CT 2:30:03  36/45   2:31:39 11:35 
 1806 Richard     Cuddy              214  58 M Port Chester    NY 2:31:15 163/171  2:31:45 11:36 
 1807 Susan       Griffin           2187  48 F Vernon          CT 2:30:51 173/185  2:31:54 11:36 
 1808 Dave        Schmitz            459  34 M Medway          MA 2:31:04 404/411  2:32:09 11:37 
 1809 Bud         Talbot             296  53 M Bristol         CT 2:30:36 164/171  2:32:10 11:37 
 1810 Maria       Duran              329  36 F Brooklyn        NY 2:32:08 264/296  2:32:20 11:38 
 1811 Stacey      Glanz             1524  31 F Beacon Falls    CT 2:31:46 265/296  2:32:32 11:39 
 1812 Thomas      Sullivan           521  42 M Stratford       CT 2:31:42 369/379  2:32:46 11:40 
 1813 Neil        Barrocas          1995  55 M Eastchester     NY 2:32:23 165/171  2:32:53 11:41 
 1814 Aileen      Delano            2142  53 F Marlborough     CT 2:31:31  37/45   2:33:06 11:42 
 1815 Tina        Froeberg          1576  24 F Norwalk         CT 2:32:13 178/192  2:33:12 11:42 
 1816 Albert      Calero            2497  42 M New York        NY 2:31:43 370/379  2:33:24 11:43 
 1817 Amy         Zvovushe          2460  22 F Monroe          CT 2:32:53 179/192  2:33:37 11:44 
 1818 Erin        Kelly              902  29 F Boston          MA 2:32:05 180/192  2:33:42 11:44 
 1819 Nicole      Barry             1596  28 F Brookline       MA 2:32:06 181/192  2:33:43 11:44 
 1820 Lorraine    Klepacki          1851  36 F Stamford        CT 2:32:28 266/296  2:33:46 11:45 
 1821 Amy         Jeffereis         1761  44 F Wilton          CT 2:32:15 174/185  2:33:49 11:45 
 1822 Brian       MacCallum         2007  32 M Norwalk         CT 2:32:57 405/411  2:34:07 11:46 
 1823 Sofia       Cal               1492  27 F New York        NY 2:32:28 182/192  2:34:07 11:46 
 1824 Jim         Romer             1518  46 M Flanders        NJ 2:32:49 371/379  2:34:11 11:47 
 1825 Gina        Dalessio          1898  37 F Durham          CT 2:32:57 267/296  2:34:17 11:47 
 1826 Mary Ellen  Rogers             751  46 F Alpharetta      GA 2:33:36 175/185  2:34:21 11:47 
 1827 Susan       Gardner            861  37 F Alpharetta      GA 2:33:36 268/296  2:34:21 11:47 
 1828 Kevin       Fitzgerald        1718  46 M Suffern         NY 2:32:46 372/379  2:34:26 11:48 
 1829 Robert      Brown             1165  55 M East Wakefield  NH 2:34:21 166/171  2:34:42 11:49 
 1830 John        Scinto            1978  31 M Shelton         CT 2:33:07 406/411  2:34:42 11:49 
 1831 Helene      Logan             1374  41 F Stratford       CT 2:33:27 176/185  2:34:48 11:49 
 1832 Kimberly    Mounts             203  36 F Middletown      CT 2:33:35 269/296  2:34:54 11:50 
 1833 Judith      Frey              1094  51 F Durham          CT 2:33:35  38/45   2:34:55 11:50 
 1834 Holly       Simms               39  40 F Bridgeport      CT 2:34:39 177/185  2:34:57 11:50 
 1835 Gretchen    Golub             1487  39 F Riverside       CT 2:34:06 270/296  2:35:14 11:51 
 1836                               4011                       CT 2:34:34          2:35:20 11:52 
 1837 Kathleen    Scotti            1377  60 F W Hartford      CT 2:34:20   3/4    2:35:45 11:54 
 1838 Charles     Marti              567  73 M Hackettstown    NJ 2:35:39   6/8    2:35:52 11:54 
 1839 Cecilia     Cal               1490  31 F Ny              NY 2:34:21 271/296  2:36:00 11:55 
 1840 Rebecca     Page              1558  23 F Stratford       CT 2:34:51 183/192  2:36:23 11:57 
 1841 Patricia    Gold              1829  35 F Trumbull        CT 2:35:40 272/296  2:36:25 11:57 
 1842 Carol       Goodyear          1967  45 F West Hartford   CT 2:35:21 178/185  2:36:50 11:59 
 1843 Kiena       Nutter            1315  37 F Windsor         CT 2:35:25 273/296  2:36:55 11:59 
 1844 Kevin       Judd                57  32 M Hauppauge       NY 2:36:22 407/411  2:37:06 12:00 
 1845 Angela      Leonard            621  34 F New York        NY 2:36:08 274/296  2:37:27 12:02 
 1846 Marisa      Martino           2225  23 F New Fairfield   CT 2:36:26 184/192  2:37:43 12:03 
 1847 Lauren      Burkhart          1013  30 F Norwalk         CT 2:36:25 275/296  2:37:50 12:03 
 1848 Sean        Carroll            667  34 M Malden          MA 2:36:39 408/411  2:38:17 12:05 
 1849 Benny       Rodriguez         2168  47 M Bridgeport      CT 2:38:14 373/379  2:38:27 12:06 
 1850 Fred        Kubick             317  61 M Redding         CT 2:38:20  30/33   2:38:55 12:08 
 1851 Jared       Selter             208  29 M Fairfield       CT 2:37:56 133/134  2:39:03 12:09 
 1852 Lori        Stockel           2164  36 F Pleasantville   NY 2:37:54 276/296  2:39:22 12:10 
 1853 Charles     Spatz             1434  57 M New Haven       CT 2:37:44 167/171  2:39:25 12:11 
 1854 Marian      Montano           1435  48 F North Haven     CT 2:37:45 179/185  2:39:25 12:11 
 1855 Barbara     Rorick             381  55 F Bethel          CT 2:39:03  39/45   2:39:41 12:12 
 1856 Kathleen    Roach             1399  33 F Bridgeport      CT 2:38:50 277/296  2:39:50 12:12 
 1857 Lynn        Defilippo          113  37 F North Branford  CT 2:38:17 278/296  2:39:55 12:13 
 1858 Lisa        Naughton-Connol     99  31 F Watertown       CT 2:39:05 279/296  2:40:01 12:13 
 1859 Robert      Guarnera           168  62 M Eastchester     NY 2:38:41  31/33   2:40:08 12:14 
 1860 Mike        Guglielmo         1955  36 M Fairfield       CT 2:39:51 409/411  2:40:10 12:14 
 1861 Alicia      Cianfaglione       306  38 F W Hartford      CT 2:39:21 280/296  2:40:28 12:15 
 1862 Brian       Kane                50  48 M Southport       CT 2:38:57 374/379  2:40:32 12:16 
 1863 Karen       Edwards            150  35 F W Hartford      CT 2:39:29 281/296  2:40:36 12:16 
 1864 Pia         Friis             1696  35 F Greenwich       CT 2:39:32 282/296  2:40:47 12:17 
 1865 Kelly       Hopewell          1915  34 F Norwalk         CT 2:39:21 283/296  2:40:52 12:17 
 1866 Sonja       Williams           480  25 F Danbury         CT 2:41:03 185/192  2:41:41 12:21 
 1867 Stuart      Gailey            1282  38 M Guilford        CT 2:40:37 410/411  2:41:58 12:22 
 1868 Michelle    D'albero            81  35 F Newton Center   MA 2:40:51 284/296  2:42:05 12:23 
 1869 Jennifer    Mayer             1038  38 F Rye             NY 2:41:20 285/296  2:42:22 12:24 
 1870 Jim         Stevens            109  70 M Trumbull        CT 2:42:31   7/8    2:43:07 12:28 
 1871 Mary        Kleps             1657  42 F Bridgeport      CT 2:42:10 180/185  2:43:10 12:28 
 1872 Jane        Lewis             2145  55 F New Haven       CT 2:42:38  40/45   2:43:37 12:30 
 1873 Susan       Morrison          1572  32 F Fairfield       CT 2:42:56 286/296  2:43:50 12:31 
 1874 Sara        Waselchuk         1687  29 F Fairfield       CT 2:42:57 186/192  2:43:50 12:31 
 1875 Anne        Tranberg           613  56 F Farmington      CT 2:43:17  41/45   2:44:40 12:35 
 1876 Connie      Rasmussen-Johns    776  33 F Tampa           FL 2:43:17 287/296  2:44:44 12:35 
 1877 Kathie      Fisher             775  33 F Omaha           NE 2:43:16 288/296  2:44:45 12:35 
 1878 Christina   Szabo              712  33 F Bridgeport      CT 2:43:51 289/296  2:45:12 12:37 
 1879 Stacey      Harper            1091  31 F Fairfield       CT 2:44:41 290/296  2:46:07 12:41 
 1880 Denise      Tarbutton         1406  38 F Simsbury        CT 2:45:01 291/296  2:46:31 12:43 
 1881 Ruth        Lawlor            1593  38 F West Hartford   CT 2:45:02 292/296  2:46:31 12:43 
 1882 Jon         Perelstein         633  53 M Stamford        CT 2:45:31 168/171  2:46:54 12:45 
 1883 Daniel      Kane              1872  39 M Fairfield       CT 2:45:48 411/411  2:47:17 12:47 
 1884 Nancy       Cronin             653  57 F Hamden          CT 2:47:04  42/45   2:47:56 12:50 
 1885 Jennifer    Tschumakow        1145  31 F West Roxbury    MA 2:47:23 293/296  2:47:57 12:50 
 1886 Sharon      Cagney             111  28 F Westfield       MA 2:46:25 187/192  2:48:00 12:50 
 1887 Maria       Bradley           2228  27 F Fairfield       CT 2:47:06 188/192  2:48:00 12:50 
 1888 Eric        Martin            1117  47 M Melrose         MA 2:46:43 375/379  2:48:10 12:51 
 1889                               4010                       CT 2:47:50          2:48:14 12:51 
 1890 David       Acosta            2018  51 M Mt Vernon       NY 2:47:50 169/171  2:48:15 12:51 
 1891 Chris       Downs             1546  42 F West Hartland   CT 2:46:43 181/185  2:48:21 12:52 
 1892 Ed          Downs             1547  40 M Riverton        CT 2:46:49 376/379  2:48:27 12:52 
 1893 Marjorie    Summers            949  39 F Waban           MA 2:47:32 294/296  2:48:45 12:53 
 1894 John        Summers            948  45 M Waban           MA 2:47:33 377/379  2:48:45 12:53 
 1895 Marcella    Eby               1251  40 F Germansville    PA 2:48:03 182/185  2:48:51 12:54 
 1896 Philip      Herr               416  51 M Fairfield       CT 2:47:49 170/171  2:48:52 12:54 
 1897 Doris       Meinelt             40  35 F Greenwich       CT 2:49:20 295/296  2:50:46 13:03 
 1898 Sharon      Koonze            2193  48 F Ellington       CT 2:51:05 183/185  2:52:07 13:09 
 1899 Joelle      Duffy             1058  36 F New York        NY 2:51:27 296/296  2:52:16 13:09 
 1900 Frederick   Bondy             1266  64 M New York        NY 2:53:06  32/33   2:53:37 13:16 
 1901 James       O'Leary           2250  23 M Ardmore         PA 2:54:12 134/134  2:55:41 13:25 
 1902 Maureen     DeMartino         1968  40 F Wallingford     CT 2:54:13 184/185  2:55:41 13:25 
 1903 Steven      Markowitz          992  44 M Scarsdale       NY 2:55:01 378/379  2:56:27 13:29 
 1904 Kevin       O'Hare             206  46 M South Salem     NY 2:55:47 379/379  2:56:51 13:30 
 1905 Swati       Damle              844  25 F Westboro        MA 2:56:27 189/192  2:57:21 13:33 
 1906 Richard     Mahee              701  54 M North Brunswick NJ 2:58:18 171/171  2:59:06 13:41 
 1907 Sue         O'Connor           763  52 F Manchester      CT 2:58:07  43/45   2:59:48 13:44 
 1908 Claudia     Nachenson         1659  44 F Wilton          CT 3:03:51 185/185  3:05:25 14:10 
 1909 Ann         Onton             2041  58 F Fairfield       CT 3:04:20  44/45   3:05:48 14:11 
 1910 Bertha      McGruder           125  73 F New York        NY 3:05:04   1/1    3:05:55 14:12 
 1911 Carmen      Abber               82  53 F Riverdale       NY 3:04:39  45/45   3:05:57 14:12 
 1912 Raymond     Oliver             580  64 M Trumbull        CT 3:07:41  33/33   3:08:54 14:26 
 1913 Sheila C    Oakes              369  64 F East Hampton    CT 3:08:28   4/4    3:09:35 14:29 
 1914 Jerry       Olitt              190  74 M Stamford        CT 3:09:36   8/8    3:09:48 14:30 
 1915 Molly       Perkins            743  24 F Waltham         MA 3:11:35 190/192  3:12:15 14:41 
 1916 Michele     McCann             863  27 F Decatur         GA 3:11:05 191/192  3:12:41 14:43 
 1917 Elizabeth   McCann             845  28 F Brighton        MA 3:11:05 192/192  3:12:41 14:43 

 

Overall Finish List 5K

PLACE DIV/TOTBib   LAST NAME      FIRST NAME AGE  SEX   DIV        Time     PACE
1     1/83   2505  Brosmith       Bill       37   M     M30-39     16:21    5:17
2     2/83   2992  Owens          Martin     33   M     M30-39     16:29    5:19
3     1/29   2810  Weselcouch     John       17   M     M14-19     16:48    5:25
4     1/72   2982  DiScipio       Tim        40   M     M40-49     17:00    5:29
5     2/72   2422  Brandao        Jose Torres44   M     M40-49     17:06    5:31
6     3/72   2099  Burke          David      41   M     M40-49     17:08    5:32
7     4/72   2082  O'Malley       Mike       49   M     M40-49     17:10    5:33
8     1/36   2672  Johnson        Erik       25   M     M20-29     17:27    5:38
9     2/36   2644  Ryan           Michael    24   M     M20-29     17:34    5:40
10    3/36   2601  Barker III     Robert     26   M     M20-29     17:36    5:41
11    5/72   2991  Korby          Dick       42   M     M40-49     17:48    5:45
12    3/83   2449  Csak           Louis      36   M     M30-39     17:56    5:47
13    6/72   2647  Watson         Anthony    44   M     M40-49     17:58    5:48
14    2/29   2552  McCarty        Ryan       14   M     M14-19     18:03    5:50
15    3/29   2118  Enaxe          Solomon    19   M     M14-19     18:06    5:51
16    4/29   2939  Barone         Stephen    18   M     M14-19     18:12    5:53
17    1/38   2837  Caswell        Nick       52   M     M50-59     18:14    5:53
18    4/36   2086  Harrington     Andrew     24   M     M20-29     18:15    5:54
19    4/83   2085  Alcantara      Ricardo    35   M     M30-39     18:22    5:56
20    1/98   2057  Vollweiler     Jill       33   F     F30-39     18:27    5:57
21    7/72   2869  Moyse          Paul       48   M     M40-49     18:29    5:58
22    5/36   2417  Fain           Andrew     21   M     M20-29     18:37    6:01
23    5/83   2820  Gallace        Rob        39   M     M30-39     18:40    6:02
24    6/36   2975  Palacios       Leonardo   27   M     M20-29     18:45    6:03
25    1/19   2943  Schumacher     Amie       14   F     F14-19     18:53    6:06
26    2/38   2947  Torres         Rafael     55   M     M50-59     18:55    6:06
27    2/98   2886  Garden         Brooke     34   F     F30-39     19:05    6:10
28    8/72   2790  Curry          Vinny      49   M     M40-49     19:16    6:13
29    9/72   4001  Schaivone      Marty           M     M40-49     19:16    6:13
30    3/38   2752  Samsel         John       58   M     M50-59     19:18    6:14
31    10/72   2816  Yedlin         Jerry      44   M     M40-49     19:29    6:17
32    6/83   2935  Church         Tom        35   M     M30-39     19:32    6:18
33    5/29   2902  Venancio-MendezAbelardo   19   M     M14-19     19:39    6:21
34    6/29   2051  Carter         Robert     18   M     M14-19     19:44    6:22
35    11/72  2857  Carlson        David      47   M     M40-49     19:47    6:23
36    12/72  2058  Parmiter       Ian        44   M     M40-49     19:53    6:25
37           4002                                                  20:00    6:27
38    7/29   2950  Burry          Ben        16   M     M14-19     20:07    6:30
39    8/29   2685  Santiago       Oscar      17   M     M14-19     20:11    6:31
40    7/36   2053  Donohue        Kevin      27   M     M20-29     20:11    6:31
41    7/83   2933  Zapert         Radoslaw   36   M     M30-39     20:17    6:33
42    1/52   2440  Newman         Karen      41   F     F40-49     20:21    6:34
43    1/12   2994  Fankhauser     Hanspeter  62   M     M60-69     20:21    6:34
44    13/72  2877  Kniffin        Doug       49   M     M40-49     20:22    6:35
45    8/83   2799  Scheetz        Bob        36   M     M30-39     20:25    6:36
46           4005                                                  20:26    6:36
47    8/36   2625  Stilp          Erik       23   M     M20-29     20:28    6:37
48    9/29   2090  Schipul        Daniel     19   M     M14-19     20:34    6:39
49    2/12   2908  Demarco        Richard    60   M     M60-69     20:36    6:39
50    9/36   2415  Stalley        Phillip    29   M     M20-29     20:39    6:40
51    9/83   2658  Goldstein      Eric       36   M     M30-39     20:46    6:42
52    4/38   2825  Couzelis       Paul       59   M     M50-59     20:48    6:43
53    10/29  2423  Getvorapatara  Alex       16   M     M14-19     20:53    6:45
54    11/29  2667  Silva          James      14   M     M14-19     20:57    6:46
55    14/72  2889  Garden         Edward     41   M     M40-49     20:58    6:46
56    10/36  2979  Francis        Todd       23   M     M20-29     21:02    6:47
57    1/14   2677  Seldin         Helen      10   F     F00-13     21:04    6:48
58    3/12   2980  Daly           Denis      63   M     M60-69     21:06    6:49
59    3/98   2938  Ducker         Sharon     34   F     F30-39     21:07    6:49
60    12/29  2770  Stachowicz     Kevin      17   M     M14-19     21:10    6:50
61    15/72  2824  McCormack      James      42   M     M40-49     21:11    6:50
62    16/72  2733  Pancoast       Richard    48   M     M40-49     21:11    6:50
63    10/83  2725  Brennan        Kevin      31   M     M30-39     21:14    6:51
64    1/53   2418  Stalley        Evanoe     27   F     F20-29     21:14    6:51
65    11/83  2829  Dickinson      David      30   M     M30-39     21:18    6:52
66    13/29  2781  Lapre          Mark       15   M     M14-19     21:18    6:53
67    14/29  2984  Francis        Kyle       17   M     M14-19     21:19    6:53
68    11/36  2433  Moga           Erik       23   M     M20-29     21:22    6:54
69    1/24   2056  Garcia         Lizdely    13   M     M00-13     21:25    6:55
70    17/72  2701  McGale         Yves       40   M     M40-49     21:27    6:56
71    2/52   2060  Francis        Julie      44   F     F40-49     21:31    6:57
72    5/38   2311  Francis        Robert     53   M     M50-59     21:31    6:57
73    15/29  2683  Natale         Clem       16   M     M14-19     21:35    6:58
74    12/83  2788  Defigueiredo   Joe        31   M     M30-39     21:38    6:59
75    18/72  2789  Coviello       John       44   M     M40-49     21:41    7:00
76    13/83  2001  Blazejewski    Mark       32   M     M30-39     21:41    7:00
77    12/36  2442  Kaufman        Mark       29   M     M20-29     21:44    7:01
78    14/83  2977  De Vivo        Michael    35   M     M30-39     21:45    7:01
79    4/98   1438  Neilson        Lisa       37   F     F30-39     21:45    7:01
80    4/12   2560  Brown          Jerry      60   M     M60-69     21:47    7:02
81    2/53   2905  Nankin         Eve        21   F     F20-29     21:50    7:03
82    6/38   2095  Richard        Dennis     50   M     M50-59     21:51    7:03
83    3/52   2796  Evans          Linda      45   F     F40-49     21:55    7:05
84    5/98   2801  Covino Deaso   Michele    38   F     F30-39     21:57    7:05
85    1/17   2054  Anker          Judy       51   F     F50-59     21:58    7:05
86    7/38   2567  Scott          Doug       54   M     M50-59     22:00    7:06
87    2/24   2678  Seldin         Stephen    13   M     M00-13     22:04    7:07
88    15/83  2435  Agostini       Joseph     31   M     M30-39     22:07    7:08
89    5/12   2988  Modezelewski   Kazidelerz 65   M     M60-69     22:12    7:10
90    16/83  2681  Pallotto       Albert     36   M     M30-39     22:14    7:11
91    8/38   4003  Bellisle       Richard    55   M     M50-59     22:18    7:12
92    19/72  2642  Davidson       Michael    43   M     M40-49     22:19    7:12
93    3/24   2646  Lukaniec       Brendan    13   M     M00-13     22:23    7:14
94    9/38   2089  Fairas         George     52   M     M50-59     22:27    7:15
95    16/29  2047  Martins        Domingus   15   M     M14-19     22:27    7:15
96    10/38  2588  Zangrillo      Richard    51   M     M50-59     22:30    7:16
97    20/72  2806  Thorne         George     40   M     M40-49     22:31    7:16
98    4/52   2901  Fedus          Marie      49   F     F40-49     22:31    7:16
99    17/83  2100  O'Leary        Sean       33   M     M30-39     22:39    7:19
100   3/53   2419  West           Jennifer   27   F     F20-29     22:45    7:21
101   2/17   2839  Gellman        Carol      53   F     F50-59     22:45    7:21
102   4/24   2915  Sklanka        Josh       13   M     M00-13     22:46    7:21
103   11/38  2420  O'Grady        Wosmond    57   M     M50-59     22:48    7:22
104   2/19   2536  Williams       Madelyn    15   F     F14-19     22:51    7:23
105   21/72  2456  Concepcion     Geno       49   M     M40-49     22:51    7:23
106   18/83  2541  Ng             Victor     35   M     M30-39     22:52    7:23
107   22/72  2674  Snyder         Michael    46   M     M40-49     22:52    7:23
108   23/72  2772  Stachowicz     George     48   M     M40-49     22:59    7:25
109   24/72  2627  Montano        Stephen    42   M     M40-49     23:04    7:27
110   6/98   2973  Schumacher     Lorraine   39   F     F30-39     23:05    7:27
111   13/36  2942  McArthur       Caleb      29   M     M20-29     23:08    7:28
112   17/29  2584  Greenman       Jason      16   M     M14-19     23:08    7:28
113   4/53   2921  Dolan Reese    Marykate   27   F     F20-29     23:10    7:29
114   19/83  2447  Beck           Jon        34   M     M30-39     23:13    7:30
115   20/83  2830  Cote           Michael    39   M     M30-39     23:14    7:30
116   21/83  2798  Gavey          Peter      35   M     M30-39     23:15    7:30
117   18/29  2832  Cote           Ethan      15   M     M14-19     23:18    7:31
118   25/72  2551  Winslow        Mark       44   M     M40-49     23:19    7:32
119   22/83  2918  Street         David      37   M     M30-39     23:20    7:32
120   14/36  2964  Pizarro        Miguel     28   M     M20-29     23:24    7:33
121   23/83  2758  Cuttita        Fred       30   M     M30-39     23:25    7:34
122   5/52   2328  Scannell       Cindy      44   F     F40-49     23:29    7:35
123   6/12   2686  Dellamarggio   Joseph     63   M     M60-69     23:29    7:35
124   6/52   2742  Rychlik        Monica     41   F     F40-49     23:30    7:35
125   19/29  2719  Mendes         Anthony    14   M     M14-19     23:31    7:35
126   7/12   2815  Gore           Arnold     61   M     M60-69     23:33    7:36
127   12/38  2706  Leake          Alan       50   M     M50-59     23:34    7:36
128   24/83  2458  Distassio      Michael    30   M     M30-39     23:34    7:37
129   5/53   2713  Strain         Elizabeth  22   F     F20-29     23:35    7:37
130   6/53   2718  Love           Marisa     25   F     F20-29     23:38    7:38
131   13/38  2504  Goldin         Jeffrey    52   M     M50-59     23:41    7:39
132   7/53   2966  Fleming        Courtney   24   F     F20-29     23:42    7:39
133   7/98   1296  Ramirez        Anna       35   F     F30-39     23:43    7:39
134   25/83  2557  Mastro         James      31   M     M30-39     23:44    7:40
135   26/83  2535  Goulet         Eric       39   M     M30-39     23:48    7:41
136   26/72  2684  Tanis          Tod        48   M     M40-49     23:50    7:42
137   27/83  2443  O'Grady        Brendan    30   M     M30-39     23:52    7:42
138   8/53   2932  Barstrom       Jennifer   27   F     F20-29     23:52    7:42
139   14/38  2728  Evans          Allan      58   M     M50-59     23:54    7:43
140   7/52   2317  Guiwta         Rita       45   F     F40-49     23:59    7:44
141   28/83  2559  Roy            Jacques    32   M     M30-39     24:01    7:45
142   8/98   2035  Walczak        Holly      38   F     F30-39     24:02    7:45
143   9/98   2592  Kleid          Liliana    37   F     F30-39     24:05    7:47
144   15/36  2312  Laime          Chris      28   M     M20-29     24:07    7:47
145   29/83  2006  Lattimer       David      37   M     M30-39     24:10    7:48
146   27/72  2010  Mitchell       John       44   M     M40-49     24:10    7:48
147   30/83  2846  Greene         Kavan      33   M     M30-39     24:13    7:49
148   10/98  2847  Greene         Sheila     31   F     F30-39     24:14    7:49
149   28/72  2620  Swan           Stuart     44   M     M40-49     24:16    7:50
150   29/72  2589  Weyrauch       John       43   M     M40-49     24:20    7:51
151   5/24   2327  Knight         Andrew     10   M     M00-13     24:21    7:52
152   11/98  2748  Hoff           Ginny      31   F     F30-39     24:22    7:52
153   9/53   2579  Grant          Courtney   24   F     F20-29     24:25    7:53
154   12/98  2427  Farris         Julie      39   F     F30-39     24:26    7:53
155   10/53  672   Cuniberti      Leigha     26   F     F20-29     24:26    7:53
156   31/83  2740  Wayne          Kurt       32   M     M30-39     24:32    7:55
157   6/24   2871  Moyse          Christopher13   M     M00-13     24:33    7:56
158   13/98  1997  Lattimer       Lynn       37   F     F30-39     24:34    7:56
159   11/53  2083  Pasquarella    Jennifer   27   F     F20-29     24:37    7:57
160   30/72  2645  Lukaniec       Paul       46   M     M40-49     24:38    7:57
161   7/24   2501  St George      David      13   M     M00-13     24:39    7:57
162   31/72  2691  Lamb           George     43   M     M40-49     24:40    7:58
163   32/83  2639  Kochol         Brian      30   M     M30-39     24:41    7:58
164   16/36  2952  Pierce         Chris      24   M     M20-29     24:49    8:01
165   33/83  2578  Enns           Brian      35   M     M30-39     24:49    8:01
166   12/53  2960  Gulka          Lauren     22   F     F20-29     24:52    8:02
167   8/52   2520  Marsh          Karen      42   F     F40-49     24:54    8:02
168   34/83  2864  Terebesi, Jr.  Steve      35   M     M30-39     24:56    8:03
169   35/83  2670  Anthony        Lew        36   M     M30-39     24:56    8:03
170   14/98  2865  Disalvatore    Kathleen   33   F     F30-39     25:02    8:05
171   36/83  2858  Turk           Murat      35   M     M30-39     25:02    8:05
172   32/72  2555  Morales        Robert     46   M     M40-49     25:03    8:05
173   37/83  2454  Russell        Briarl     35   M     M30-39     25:06    8:06
174   3/19   2513  Damm           Elizabeth  15   F     F14-19     25:07    8:06
175   33/72  2926  Krueger        Walter     49   M     M40-49     25:09    8:07
176   38/83  2764  Nielsen        Eric       32   M     M30-39     25:09    8:07
177   9/52   2675  Rockoff        Maria      45   F     F40-49     25:11    8:08
178   39/83  2756  Mariani        David      38   M     M30-39     25:15    8:09
179   20/29  2794  Slen           Matthew    15   M     M14-19     25:16    8:09
180   34/72  2963  Appleton       Robert     40   M     M40-49     25:17    8:10
181   17/36  2314  Johnson        Jeff       27   M     M20-29     25:17    8:10
182   40/83  1010  Kraus          William    37   M     M30-39     25:18    8:10
183   41/83  2853  Richter        John       39   M     M30-39     25:18    8:10
184   35/72  2356  Erickson       Todd       41   M     M40-49     25:19    8:10
185   36/72  2659  Misencik       Paul       43   M     M40-49     25:20    8:11
186   37/72  2081  Hunter         Bill       40   M     M40-49     25:23    8:12
187   18/36  2519  Prasky         Brian      26   M     M20-29     25:23    8:12
188   19/36  2961  Rosado         Bruce      25   M     M20-29     25:24    8:12
189   21/29  2716  Gutierrez      Daniel     14   M     M14-19     25:26    8:13
190   38/72  2903  Luchnick       Roget      49   M     M40-49     25:27    8:13
191   15/98  2722  Jones          Kimberly   33   F     F30-39     25:27    8:13
192   2/14   1963  Walsh          Julia      13   F     F00-13     25:29    8:13
193   8/24   2750  Parkinson      Evan       12   M     M00-13     25:29    8:14
194   3/14   2532  Snyder         Nikki      10   F     F00-13     25:30    8:14
195   15/38  2712  Iantorno       Fabio      55   M     M50-59     25:31    8:14
196   3/17   2648  Kohler-Britton Charlene   50   F     F50-59     25:32    8:15
197   42/83  2723  Brown          Kevin      39   M     M30-39     25:35    8:16
198   16/38  191   Papuga         George     59   M     M50-59     25:38    8:17
199   1/4    2515  Roche          Monica     63   F     F60-69     25:40    8:17
200   17/38  2510  Ingram         Richard    50   M     M50-59     25:40    8:17
201   43/83  2986  Nylen          Richard    30   M     M30-39     25:40    8:17
202   18/38  2702  Graham         Bob        52   M     M50-59     25:42    8:18
203   44/83  2556  Rosiak         Christopher36   M     M30-39     25:44    8:18
204   45/83  2827  Kropf          Scott      33   M     M30-39     25:44    8:19
205   22/29  2928  Lobdell        Jake       18   M     M14-19     25:46    8:19
206   20/36  2002  Shain          Josh       20   M     M20-29     25:48    8:20
207   19/38  2441  Kaufman        Paul       54   M     M50-59     25:48    8:20
208   4/19   2957  O'Brian        Courtney   14   F     F14-19     25:49    8:20
209   39/72  2924  Riley          Jim        48   M     M40-49     25:50    8:20
210   46/83  2585  Zinkerman      Jeffrey    30   M     M30-39     25:50    8:20
211   9/24   2946  Galvez         Jaime      13   M     M00-13     25:51    8:21
212   16/98  2597  Costigan       Christine  36   F     F30-39     25:53    8:21
213   21/36  2956  Grant          Chris      20   M     M20-29     25:53    8:21
214   40/72  2544  Noga           Michael    46   M     M40-49     25:55    8:22
215   22/36  2547  Ziemiecki      Robert     28   M     M20-29     25:55    8:22
216   13/53  2937  Vincent        Jennifer   27   F     F20-29     25:55    8:22
217   41/72  2543  O'Hara         Patrick    40   M     M40-49     25:57    8:23
218   10/52  2818  Speciale       Monica     40   F     F40-49     25:58    8:23
219   11/52  2971  Hyland         Yvonne     41   F     F40-49     25:58    8:23
220   17/98  2785  Chan           Daphne     34   F     F30-39     25:59    8:23
221   23/29  2850  Ross           Dan        16   M     M14-19     26:00    8:24
222   12/52  2457  Concepcion     Rita       44   F     F40-49     26:00    8:24
223   47/83  2774  Peterson       Michael    37   M     M30-39     26:01    8:24
224   14/53  2604  Lisenti        Lisa       24   F     F20-29     26:03    8:24
225   15/53  2805  Loewe          Alexandra  23   F     F20-29     26:03    8:25
226   23/36  2909  Cruickshank    David      21   M     M20-29     26:04    8:25
227   8/12   2897  Rich           Allan      60   M     M60-69     26:05    8:25
228   10/24  2863  Gannon         Colin      11   M     M00-13     26:05    8:25
229   24/36  2976  Crudele        Nick       27   M     M20-29     26:06    8:25
230   13/52  2319  Pankosky       Valerie    43   F     F40-49     26:06    8:25
231   16/53  2965  Sayball        Michele    24   F     F20-29     26:08    8:26
232   14/52  2502  Asprelli       Carol      41   F     F40-49     26:08    8:26
233   42/72  2860  Nugent         James      46   M     M40-49     26:08    8:26
234   43/72  2512  Damm           William    47   M     M40-49     26:10    8:27
235   4/17   1694  Berkeley       Ilse       59   F     F50-59     26:11    8:27
236   17/53  2848  Atkins         Kim        29   F     F20-29     26:17    8:29
237   18/98  2699  Mosher         Liz        32   F     F30-39     26:18    8:30
238   18/53  2881  Santore        Leslie     29   F     F20-29     26:20    8:30
239   44/72  2703  Moody          Jim        41   M     M40-49     26:21    8:30
240   20/38  2561  Fidler         Richard    55   M     M50-59     26:23    8:31
241   19/98  2656  Thomson        Janine     35   F     F30-39     26:24    8:31
242   20/98  2676  Lebel          Beth       35   F     F30-39     26:26    8:32
243   25/36  2563  Surrency       Dennis     29   M     M20-29     26:26    8:32
244   45/72  2059  Dunsmore       Robert     40   M     M40-49     26:27    8:32
245   21/38  2634  Morris         Charles    52   M     M50-59     26:27    8:32
246   5/19   2831  Cote           Laura      14   F     F14-19     26:30    8:33
247   46/72  2782  Healey         Robert     45   M     M40-49     26:31    8:33
248   6/19   2426  Pancoast       Sara       16   F     F14-19     26:33    8:34
249   48/83  2767  Grozinger      Stephan    32   M     M30-39     26:35    8:35
250   21/98  2721  Marmora        Stacy      33   F     F30-39     26:37    8:35
251   22/98  2948  Beitel         Suzanne    37   F     F30-39     26:37    8:35
252   4/14   2737  Bomann         Grace      10   F     F00-13     26:38    8:36
253   49/83  2735  Bomann         Scott      36   M     M30-39     26:38    8:36
254   23/98  2448  Clemens        Kitty      33   F     F30-39     26:40    8:36
255   19/53  2607  Lyne           Hilary     20   F     F20-29     26:42    8:37
256   47/72  2662  Lyne           Dan        49   M     M40-49     26:42    8:37
257   50/83  2499  Hemphill       Ronald     32   M     M30-39     26:50    8:40
258   22/38  2983  DaPonte        John       53   M     M50-59     26:51    8:40
259   51/83  1159  Esemplare      Chris      37   M     M30-39     26:53    8:41
260   20/53  2052  Fiorillo       Lisa       23   F     F20-29     26:55    8:41
261   48/72  2981  Anderson       Matt       45   M     M40-49     26:56    8:42
262   52/83  2664  Widomski       Scott      30   M     M30-39     26:56    8:42
263   11/24  2568  Cramond        Anthony    11   M     M00-13     26:57    8:42
264   24/98  2321  Auyeung        Yvette     32   F     F30-39     26:57    8:42
265          4004                                                  26:57    8:42
266   25/98  2880  Nisbet         Karen      30   F     F30-39     26:59    8:43
267   53/83  2868  Henderson      Ron        31   M     M30-39     27:00    8:43
268   21/53  2049  Decarlo        Elizabeth  28   F     F20-29     27:02    8:43
269   15/52  2523  Heinrichs      Dorothy    47   F     F40-49     27:04    8:44
270   54/83  2509  Kaufman        John       34   M     M30-39     27:06    8:45
271   26/98  2962  Devine         Kerri      31   F     F30-39     27:10    8:46
272   49/72  3000  Urban          David      45   M     M40-49     27:10    8:46
273   50/72  2807  O'Dell         John       41   M     M40-49     27:11    8:46
274   7/19   2899  Tomasello      Christina  14   F     F14-19     27:13    8:47
275   27/98  2940  Geanakos       Patti      38   F     F30-39     27:16    8:48
276   51/72  2875  Smith          David      48   M     M40-49     27:18    8:49
277   55/83  2771  Allen          Jeffrey    37   M     M30-39     27:21    8:50
278   26/36  2996  Lebel          Dominique  29   M     M20-29     27:22    8:50
279   16/52  2318  Murphy         Barbara    44   F     F40-49     27:24    8:51
280   22/53  2920  Jackson        Stacey     26   F     F20-29     27:25    8:51
281   27/36  2936  Rich           Marc       29   M     M20-29     27:25    8:51
282   28/98  2951  Alviz          Beatriz    32   F     F30-39     27:26    8:51
283   56/83  2542  Kim            Teck Heng  35   M     M30-39     27:28    8:52
284   29/98  2439  Lake           Mary Kaye  30   F     F30-39     27:29    8:52
285   57/83  2092  Lake           Ellsworth  33   M     M30-39     27:29    8:52
286   58/83  2765  Mayhew         Justin     32   M     M30-39     27:32    8:53
287   12/24  2738  Mattis III     Robert     10   M     M00-13     27:37    8:55
288   23/38  2993  Sroka          Edwin      51   M     M50-59     27:37    8:55
289   59/83  2883  Mitchell       Todd       33   M     M30-39     27:39    8:56
290   30/98  2320  Wietfeldt      Jocelyn    33   F     F30-39     27:44    8:57
291   31/98  2638  Morrissey      Diane      33   F     F30-39     27:45    8:57
292   17/52  2755  Ferguson       Jeniene    43   F     F40-49     27:49    8:59
293   32/98  2800  Sheetz         Stephanie  36   F     F30-39     27:51    8:59
294   52/72  2693  Cohen          Dan        47   M     M40-49     27:51    8:59
295   60/83  2775  Pektas         Turgay     35   M     M30-39     27:51    8:59
296   23/53  2650  Kung-Kim       Liz        26   F     F20-29     27:52    9:00
297   24/53  2564  Apuzzo         Jessica    21   F     F20-29     27:55    9:01
298   25/53  2518  Sloan          Cristina   23   F     F20-29     27:55    9:01
299   33/98  2690  Lamb           Daphne     38   F     F30-39     27:57    9:01
300   18/52  2682  Lettiero       Nanci      45   F     F40-49     27:58    9:02
301   61/83  2581  Yepes          Arthur     36   M     M30-39     27:58    9:02
302   24/38  2050  Moore          Dennis     55   M     M50-59     27:59    9:02
303   25/38  2974  Schiff         Mark       56   M     M50-59     28:07    9:04
304   26/38  2791  Fendo          Dennis     58   M     M50-59     28:08    9:05
305   26/53  2844  Zyble          Stephen    27   F     F20-29     28:08    9:05
306   27/53  2842  Jones          Majorie    25   F     F20-29     28:08    9:05
307   53/72  2811  Deangelo       Frank      45   M     M40-49     28:08    9:05
308   13/24  2813  Deangelo       Nicholas   13   M     M00-13     28:09    9:05
309   62/83  2786  Dibetta        Pete       37   M     M30-39     28:10    9:05
310   19/52  2000  Zrallack       Debbie     47   F     F40-49     28:10    9:05
311   63/83  2096  Syed           Mustaka    34   M     M30-39     28:14    9:07
312   64/83  2590  Yerxa          Dan        34   M     M30-39     28:18    9:08
313   8/19   2707  Moran          Kristin    15   F     F14-19     28:21    9:09
314   54/72  2708  Moran          Jay        44   M     M40-49     28:21    9:09
315   20/52  2635  Cobb           Maria      48   F     F40-49     28:22    9:09
316   28/36  2792  Felber         Greg       21   M     M20-29     28:22    9:09
317   65/83  2777  Muhart         Stephen    38   M     M30-39     28:23    9:10
318   9/19   2529  Gardella       Christa    19   F     F14-19     28:24    9:10
319   10/19  2900  Martinez       Lorena     15   F     F14-19     28:25    9:10
320   27/38  2797  Almodovar      Efrain     55   M     M50-59     28:26    9:11
321   66/83  2855  Ryan           Paul       30   M     M30-39     28:27    9:11
322   55/72  2914  Markelz        Mark       45   M     M40-49     28:28    9:11
323   29/36  2004  Mullane        Tom        28   M     M20-29     28:28    9:11
324   30/36  2005  O'Leary        Neil       29   M     M20-29     28:29    9:12
325   21/52  2851  Schmidt        Judy       44   F     F40-49     28:31    9:12
326   22/52  913   Michelson      Mary       44   F     F40-49     28:32    9:13
327   34/98  914   Schneider      Paige      39   F     F30-39     28:32    9:13
328   28/53  783   Smith          Molly      26   F     F20-29     28:34    9:13
329   67/83  2836  Collings       Peter      31   M     M30-39     28:34    9:13
330   56/72  2576  Bepko          Bill       47   M     M40-49     28:35    9:14
331   29/53  2828  Westfall       Nikki      26   F     F20-29     28:37    9:14
332   23/52  2652  Hilton         Stephanie  43   F     F40-49     28:37    9:14
333   57/72  2329  Quinney        Dave       44   M     M40-49     28:41    9:16
334   5/14   2527  Pezzello       Elizabeth  12   F     F00-13     28:43    9:16
335   35/98  2773  Archer         Margaret   37   F     F30-39     28:44    9:16
336   31/36  2080  Selter         Elihu      26   M     M20-29     28:46    9:17
337   14/24  2618  Delallo        Stephen    8    M     M00-13     28:49    9:18
338   30/53  784   Moran          Shaun      26   F     F20-29     28:50    9:18
339   36/98  2332  Noonan         Cathy      34   F     F30-39     28:50    9:18
340   24/52  2602  Vitiello       Janine     46   F     F40-49     28:50    9:18
341   37/98  2704  Gavey          Carla      36   F     F30-39     28:50    9:18
342   11/19  2895  Simaitis       Michele    14   F     F14-19     28:50    9:19
343   5/17   2904  Tome           Mary Beth  50   F     F50-59     28:53    9:19
344   38/98  2633  Morris         Mary       32   F     F30-39     28:54    9:20
345   39/98  2874  Myers          Adele      33   F     F30-39     28:56    9:20
346   58/72  2521  Yennie         Edward     42   M     M40-49     28:57    9:21
347   40/98  2766  Mayhew         Kristin    31   F     F30-39     29:00    9:22
348   41/98  2949  Blois          Tara       30   F     F30-39     29:00    9:22
349   25/52  2814  Biedrycki      Marilyn    46   F     F40-49     29:00    9:22
350   42/98  2762  Wood           Barbara    30   F     F30-39     29:01    9:22
351   28/38  2594  Liggio         James      57   M     M50-59     29:02    9:22
352   6/17   2524  Scolamieri     Elisabeth  52   F     F50-59     29:02    9:22
353   32/36  2545  Winter         Steven     26   M     M20-29     29:03    9:23
354   68/83  2438  Varvaro        Paul       36   M     M30-39     29:06    9:24
355   43/98  2617  Bellefeuille   Wendy      35   F     F30-39     29:13    9:26
356   24/29  2849  Ross           Mark       18   M     M14-19     29:15    9:26
357   44/98  2757  Baer           Denise     35   F     F30-39     29:15    9:26
358   45/98  2586  Renz           Jennifer   30   F     F30-39     29:15    9:27
359   6/14   2533  Snyder         Tracy      11   F     F00-13     29:19    9:28
360   59/72  2615  Delallo        Gary       40   M     M40-49     29:20    9:28
361   31/53  2695  Adams          Theresa    29   F     F20-29     29:20    9:28
362   60/72  2911  Oldrman        Steve      42   M     M40-49     29:24    9:29
363   46/98  2749  Hayes          Chrisann   30   F     F30-39     29:26    9:30
364   7/14   2821  Johnson        Shannon    9    F     F00-13     29:27    9:30
365   33/36  2891  Groeschner     Mark       26   M     M20-29     29:28    9:31
366   69/83  2826  Keil           Brian      37   M     M30-39     29:31    9:32
367   47/98  2565  Tomasi         Susan      37   F     F30-39     29:31    9:32
368   15/24  2548  Lupinacci      Patrick    13   M     M00-13     29:33    9:32
369   26/52  2945  Kniffin        Sally      46   F     F40-49     29:34    9:32
370   25/29  2852  Ross           John       15   M     M14-19     29:35    9:33
371   9/12   2978  Mletzo         Alfred     60   M     M60-69     29:37    9:34
372   48/98  176   Dixon          Karen      32   F     F30-39     29:39    9:34
373   29/38  2692  Sherwood       Allan      52   M     M50-59     29:44    9:36
374   16/24  2055  Garcia         Jiovanni   10   M     M00-13     29:46    9:36
375   32/53  2763  Reardon        Sarah      28   F     F20-29     29:46    9:36
376   10/12  2919  Iannucci       Jerry      62   M     M60-69     29:48    9:37
377   49/98  2540  Coyne          Susan      36   F     F30-39     29:49    9:37
378   70/83  2450  Connelly       Chris      39   M     M30-39     29:54    9:39
379   30/38  2624  Hughes         Jay        50   M     M50-59     29:55    9:39
380   50/98  964   Shook          Kirsten    33   F     F30-39     29:55    9:39
381   7/17   2990  McHugh         Pat        51   F     F50-59     29:57    9:40
382   17/24  2720  Gildea         Brendan    12   M     M00-13     29:59    9:41
383   61/72  517   Huffman        George     45   M     M40-49     30:05    9:43
384   31/38  2530  Felber         Russell    53   M     M50-59     30:09    9:44
385   27/52  2526  May            Kathleen   43   F     F40-49     30:10    9:44
386   33/53  2546  Ziemiecki      Melissa    26   F     F20-29     30:11    9:45
387   28/52  2587  Rivelli        Michelle   40   F     F40-49     30:13    9:45
388   71/83  2761  Ragone         Bobby      37   M     M30-39     30:19    9:47
389   72/83  2833  Chapman        Michael    32   M     M30-39     30:27    9:50
390   34/53  2879  Bacik          Jennifer   29   F     F20-29     30:27    9:50
391   51/98  2084  Gregg          Kim        37   F     F30-39     30:29    9:50
392   52/98  2498  Coarse         Kathy      35   F     F30-39     30:29    9:50
393   53/98  2455  Pearlson       Nessa      39   F     F30-39     30:30    9:51
394   73/83  2803  O'Leary        John       32   M     M30-39     30:32    9:51
395   74/83  2968  Pond           Thomas     37   M     M30-39     30:32    9:51
396   54/98  2916  Pond           Wendy      37   F     F30-39     30:33    9:51
397   35/53  2614  Cullen         Erin       22   F     F20-29     30:36    9:52
398   55/98  2073  Zhu            Zeying     33   F     F30-39     30:43    9:55
399   36/53  2872  McEvoy         Sara       26   F     F20-29     30:45    9:55
400   8/17   2330  Branch         Megan      50   F     F50-59     30:47    9:56
401   56/98  2744  Eckert         Mary       37   F     F30-39     30:48    9:56
402   57/98  2698  Johnson        Tracy      33   F     F30-39     30:48    9:56
403   58/98  2784  Grady          Patricia   38   F     F30-39     30:52    9:58
404          4006                                                  30:53    9:58
405   59/98  2972  Droogan        Catherine  32   F     F30-39     30:53    9:58
406   75/83  2669  Fisher         Chris      33   M     M30-39     30:54    9:58
407   12/19  2958  Clark          Nicole     17   F     F14-19     30:55    9:59
408   9/17   1402  Decesare       Maria      55   F     F50-59     30:57    9:59
409   29/52  2516  Sangkachand    Prasama    42   F     F40-49     30:57    9:59
410   26/29  2793  Slen           Efram      17   M     M14-19     30:57    9:59
411   8/14   2778  Mannis         Kathline   13   F     F00-13     30:59    10:00
412   30/52  2927  Carlson        Marie      42   F     F40-49     31:00    10:00
413   60/98  2322  Argentino      Ali        31   F     F30-39     31:04    10:02
414   31/52  2884  Galante        Jacqueline 40   F     F40-49     31:05    10:02
415   76/83  2854  Kinney         Chris      37   M     M30-39     31:07    10:03
416   61/98  2753  Marr           Valere     35   F     F30-39     31:08    10:03
417   32/52  2910  Bellemare      Corinne    44   F     F40-49     31:08    10:03
418   62/98  2867  Duff           Renee      33   F     F30-39     31:09    10:03
419   63/98  2715  Walton         Fawn       30   F     F30-39     31:17    10:06
420   37/53  2048  Martins        Susan      27   F     F20-29     31:18    10:06
421   62/72  2843  Milton         Chuck      44   M     M40-49     31:20    10:07
422   63/72  2802  Helgans        Ed         46   M     M40-49     31:20    10:07
423   64/98  2731  Viggiano       Jeanne     35   F     F30-39     31:24    10:08
424   13/19  2907  Diaz           Stephanie  19   F     F14-19     31:25    10:08
425   64/72  2313  Matarese       Michael    46   M     M40-49     31:25    10:08
426   65/98  2603  Oh             Jane       30   F     F30-39     31:26    10:09
427   66/98  2651  Tillson        Karen      33   F     F30-39     31:31    10:10
428   32/38  571   Ludwig         Larry      57   M     M50-59     31:32    10:11
429   67/98  2653  Tillson        Lisa       35   F     F30-39     31:36    10:12
430   68/98  2953  Zoldy          Jackie     38   F     F30-39     31:37    10:12
431   38/53  2835  Hurley         Michelle   29   F     F20-29     31:38    10:12
432   69/98  2453  Duff           Laurie     32   F     F30-39     31:38    10:13
433   70/98  2431  Coyne          Deirdre    35   F     F30-39     31:40    10:13
434   33/38  2769  Tunstall       Dick       58   M     M50-59     31:43    10:14
435   77/83  2768  Yoo            Michael    34   M     M30-39     31:48    10:16
436   71/98  2598  Muller-Yoo     Danielle   31   F     F30-39     31:48    10:16
437   34/38  2436  Dwyer          James      59   M     M50-59     31:50    10:16
438   33/52  2637  White          Jeannie    47   F     F40-49     31:51    10:17
439   10/17  2452  Gryszan        Hedy       55   F     F50-59     31:54    10:18
440   11/12  2045  Robbins        Mitchell   63   M     M60-69     31:57    10:19
441   2/4    1998  Kossowsky      Susan      64   F     F60-69     31:57    10:19
442   39/53  2787  Defrancesco    Cara       26   F     F20-29     31:57    10:19
443   1/3    2421  Whitney        George     83   M     M80+       31:58    10:19
444   2/3    2866  O'Dwyer        Thomas     71   M     M70-79     31:59    10:19
445   78/83  2780  Logan          Thomas     33   M     M30-39     32:00    10:20
446   18/24  2969  LaSata         Joseph     12   M     M00-13     32:02    10:20
447   72/98  2776  Baer           Susan      37   F     F30-39     32:02    10:20
448   40/53  2623  Nelson         Grete      21   F     F20-29     32:08    10:22
449   34/52  2970  Salvagno       Doreen     47   F     F40-49     32:08    10:22
450   35/52  2697  Cioffoletti    Susan      47   F     F40-49     32:11    10:23
451   11/17  2412  Buccheri       Julie      52   F     F50-59     32:19    10:26
452   65/72  2809  Weselcouch     David      46   M     M40-49     32:20    10:26
453   41/53  757   Baker          Lisa       29   F     F20-29     32:22    10:27
454   34/36  2944  Yarish         Michael    26   M     M20-29     32:23    10:27
455   12/17  2819  Cietanno       Kathleen   55   F     F50-59     32:24    10:27
456   27/29  2934  Lenahan        Kayte      17   M     M14-19     32:25    10:28
457   14/19  2989  Mossa          Ashley     17   F     F14-19     32:25    10:28
458   73/98  1207  Pierce-Toogood Laura      30   F     F30-39     32:30    10:29
459   36/52  2760  Morin          Karen      43   F     F40-49     32:31    10:30
460   37/52  2823  Ambrose        Maria      42   F     F40-49     32:33    10:30
461   74/98  879   Rivera         Maria      32   F     F30-39     32:33    10:30
462   38/52  2817  Yedlin         Susan      40   F     F40-49     32:33    10:30
463   35/38  2985  Yopchick       Leonard    55   M     M50-59     32:34    10:31
464   35/36  2922  Bostrom        Kyle       29   M     M20-29     32:36    10:31
465   75/98  2751  Schoen         Leslie     33   F     F30-39     32:42    10:33
466   76/98  2616  Kirby          Mary Lynn  32   F     F30-39     32:53    10:37
467   42/53  2539  Healy          Megan      21   F     F20-29     32:59    10:39
468   19/24  2668  Silva          Eric       11   M     M00-13     32:59    10:39
469   77/98  2741  Mettler        Kathi      36   F     F30-39     33:03    10:40
470   43/53  2873  Upson          Diane      27   F     F20-29     33:04    10:40
471   39/52  2619  Gould          Barbara    42   F     F40-49     33:08    10:42
472   13/17  2574  Bain           Kathy      52   F     F50-59     33:10    10:42
473   36/38  2997  Silverman      David      52   M     M50-59     33:19    10:45
474   9/14   2451  Lattimer       Kaitlyn    9    F     F00-13     33:20    10:46
475   78/98  2747  Gilchrist      Kelly      36   F     F30-39     33:21    10:46
476   79/98  2898  Holmes         Audra      34   F     F30-39     33:23    10:47
477   80/98  2700  Spellacy       Libby      37   F     F30-39     33:24    10:47
478   44/53  2003  Alfano         Pamela     27   F     F20-29     33:27    10:48
479   79/83  2323  Perez          Jesse      37   M     M30-39     33:30    10:49
480   81/98  2666  McGowan        Jacqueline 37   F     F30-39     33:30    10:49
481   82/98  2437  Breyan         Stacey     33   F     F30-39     33:34    10:50
482   83/98  2998  Erickson       Kathy      34   F     F30-39     33:35    10:50
483   80/83  2629  Janik          Ken        38   M     M30-39     33:37    10:51
484   84/98  2631  Janik          Tricia     36   F     F30-39     33:37    10:51
485   20/24  2673  Eby            Scott      12   M     M00-13     33:37    10:51
486   85/98  2696  Ehrlich        Leona      38   F     F30-39     33:38    10:51
487   86/98  2929  Bulant         Xugustina  37   F     F30-39     33:40    10:52
488   15/19  2088  Cosgrove       Katie      16   F     F14-19     33:44    10:53
489   40/52  2573  Liburdi        Kaye       44   F     F40-49     33:46    10:54
490   87/98  2610  Gordon         Thais      38   F     F30-39     33:50    10:55
491   21/24  2822  Johnson        Calvin     8    M     M00-13     33:56    10:57
492   16/19  2550  Lupinacci      Hannah     15   F     F14-19     33:57    10:57
493   17/19  2711  Eng            Jennifer   16   F     F14-19     34:11    11:02
494   41/52  2549  Coyne-LupinacciKim        43   F     F40-49     34:11    11:02
495   28/29  2925  Clancy         John       14   M     M14-19     34:13    11:03
496   45/53  2608  Lukaniec       Heather    26   F     F20-29     34:14    11:03
497   66/72  2923  Perkowski      Edward     47   M     M40-49     34:19    11:04
498   14/17  2508  Dmochowski     Karen      59   F     F50-59     34:21    11:05
499   67/72  2999  Martucci       Frank      41   M     M40-49     34:32    11:09
500   46/53  2959  Rosado         cristina   29   F     F20-29     34:38    11:11
501   88/98  2885  Nelson         Karen      34   F     F30-39     34:40    11:11
502   47/53  2838  Aucoin         Yael       22   F     F20-29     34:45    11:13
503   89/98  2840  Senzer         Eva        30   F     F30-39     35:09    11:21
504   36/36  2094  Ridky          Brad       27   M     M20-29     35:09    11:21
505   48/53  2093  Senzer         Naomi      27   F     F20-29     35:09    11:21
506   42/52  2724  Keating        Maurya     40   F     F40-49     35:11    11:21
507   43/52  2906  Williams       Laura      40   F     F40-49     35:13    11:22
508   81/83  2856  Tepper         Ronald     36   M     M30-39     35:16    11:23
509   44/52  1999  Stiber         Julie      40   F     F40-49     35:16    11:23
510   90/98  2097  Testa          Melanie    30   F     F30-39     35:22    11:25
511   15/17  2593  Stites         Beth       53   F     F50-59     35:24    11:25
512   49/53  2759  Cuttita        Carol      28   F     F20-29     35:38    11:30
513   50/53  2743  Bond           Elizabeth  20   F     F20-29     35:42    11:31
514   12/12  2537  Manfredi       Frank      69   M     M60-69     36:11    11:41
515   37/38  2640  Heitmeier      William    57   M     M50-59     36:12    11:41
516   91/98  2795  Tinnen         Luanne     34   F     F30-39     36:43    11:51
517   10/14  2894  Reid           Hilary     12   F     F00-13     36:43    11:51
518   68/72  2893  Reid           Art        49   M     M40-49     36:44    11:51
519   92/98  2360  VanDeBogart    Elizabeth  30   F     F30-39     36:45    11:52
520   45/52  2862  Kleinman       Kim        44   F     F40-49     36:46    11:52
521   69/72  2679  Pinsonneault   James      46   M     M40-49     36:55    11:55
522   18/19  2429  Stine          Maggie     18   F     F14-19     36:58    11:56
523   93/98  2745  Fleitz         Darlinda   39   F     F30-39     37:09    11:59
524   3/3    2046  Krummel        William    73   M     M70-79     37:20    12:03
525   11/14  2325  Knight         Chloe      8    F     F00-13     37:31    12:06
526   94/98  2326  Knight         Andrea     38   F     F30-39     37:31    12:06
527   95/98  2841  Short          Jennifer   31   F     F30-39     37:48    12:12
528   51/53  2876  Jaferey        Syeda      27   F     F20-29     37:52    12:13
529   52/53  2878  Hatch          Kristin    27   F     F20-29     37:55    12:14
530   53/53  2626  Bratt          Lisa       27   F     F20-29     38:02    12:16
531   22/24  2416  Gordon         Phil       13   M     M00-13     38:10    12:19
532   70/72  2834  Stine          Rick       44   M     M40-49     38:13    12:20
533   29/29  2425  Montero        Gino       14   M     M14-19     38:17    12:21
534   71/72  2583  Greenman       David      45   M     M40-49     38:45    12:30
535   46/52  2732  Hunt           Fay        44   F     F40-49     38:49    12:31
536   47/52  2734  Pinheiro       Margaret   41   F     F40-49     38:52    12:32
537   96/98  2746  Jozefick       Kelley     36   F     F30-39     38:52    12:33
538   16/17  2459  Montero        Cecilia    51   F     F50-59     39:04    12:36
539   23/24  2887  Berman         Danny      8    M     M00-13     39:16    12:40
540   72/72  2888  Berman         Mike       47   M     M40-49     39:16    12:40
541   48/52  2890  Berman         Gale       44   F     F40-49     39:19    12:41
542   19/19  2621  Swan           Meghan     15   F     F14-19     39:36    12:47
543   17/17  213   Dixon          Linda      58   F     F50-59     39:41    12:48
544   49/52  2655  Thomas         Kathleen   43   F     F40-49     40:30    13:04
545   50/52  2917  Machua         Jenny      41   F     F40-49     41:34    13:25
546   24/24  2324  Knight         James      12   M     M00-13     42:42    13:47
547   82/83  2779  Madar          M          36   M     M30-39     43:22    14:00
548   51/52  2882  Kinney         Mary       45   F     F40-49     43:26    14:01
549   52/52  2705  Tamburini      Susan      46   F     F40-49     44:47    14:27
550   97/98  2689  Munyan         Linda      32   F     F30-39     45:29    14:41
551   3/4    2424  O'Dwyer        Patricia   62   F     F60-69     45:29    14:41
552   98/98  2613  Smith-Gulaskey Karen      38   F     F30-39     45:29    14:41
553   83/83  2609  Grazado        Jason      34   M     M30-39     46:53    15:08
554   12/14  2987  Rogers-Grazado Callan     11   F     F00-13     46:53    15:08
555   38/38  2315  Bogdanchik     John       55   M     M50-59     51:30    16:37
556   4/4    2316  Bogdanchik     Angela     62   F     F60-69     51:31    16:38
557   72/72  2445  Morrison       Don        45   M     M40-49     52:00    16:47
558   13/14  2446  Morrison       Alexandra  6    F     F00-13     52:01    16:47
559   14/14  2444  Morrison       Olivia     8    F     F00-13     52:02    16:48

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com