HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Tortoise & Hare 5K

Danbury, CT

April 14, 2002

OVERALL WINNERS

Joseph LeMay, Danbury, CT - 14:58
Emily Hodgson, New Haven, CT -  18:00

Timing & Results by:
Platt Timing Systems (860)645-1476
www.plattsys.com


PLACE FIRST        LAST             TOWN               STATE SEXAGE   TIME      PACE
1     JOSEPH       LEMAY            DANBURY            CT    M  35    14:58     4:49
2     BRYCE        LINDAMOOD        NEW HAVEN          CT    M  30    15:39     5:02
3     JOE          MOHN             DANBURY            CT    M  18    15:44     5:04
4     ANTONIO      ALVES            DANBURY            CT    M  36    15:57     5:08
5     MEL          EMERSON          DANBURY            CT    M  28    16:04     5:10
6     BRIAN        FULLEM           NEWTOWN            CT    M  37    16:09     5:12
7     MICHAEL      GYULAY           WALLINGFORD        CT    M  32    16:15     5:14
8     MIKE         MAHONEY          WESTPORT           CT    M  43    16:38     5:21
9     JOSE         BRANDAO TORRES   DANBURY            CT    M  44    16:53     5:26
10    FRANCIS      BURDETT                             CT    M  37    16:58     5:28
11    MICHAEL      MCALEER          DANBURY            CT    M  37    17:10     5:32
12    HANK         BERKOWITZ        ROWAYTON           CT    M  40    17:19     5:35
13    DAVID        BURKE            BETHEL             CT    M  41    17:32     5:39
14    JOE          JERACI           BREWSTER           NY    M  34    17:50     5:45
15    DOUGLAS      MURRAY           CARMEL             NY    M  41    17:58     5:47
16    EMILY        HODGSON          NEW HAVEN          CT    F  25    18:00     5:48
17    TOM          CHIARELLA        OXFORD             CT    M  40    18:15     5:52
18    PETER        KAUFMAN          DANBURY            CT    M  35    18:23     5:55
19    GARY         KREBS            DANBURY            CT    M  31    18:26     5:56
20    VERNON       LEROUX           SOUTHBURY          CT    M  46    18:37     6:00
21    JON          GOODWIN          WATERBURY          CT    M  29    18:51     6:04
22    PEDRO        COBOS            DANBURY            CT    M  48    19:02     6:08
23    BOBBY        ZUPNYK           BROOKFIELD         CT    M  15    19:04     6:09
24    MIKE         RORICK           REDDING            CT    M  35    19:08     6:10
25    DAN          GERMAIN          NEWTOWN            CT    M  40    19:10     6:10
26    BILL         WAKELEY          NEW MILFORD        CT    M  39    19:12     6:11
27    ARTHUR       WEISBERG         LARCHMONT          NY    M  57    19:36     6:19
28    LAURA        MEADORS          NEW HAVEN          CT    F  24    19:39     6:19
29    BILL         BATZER           NEWTOWN            CT    M  43    19:45     6:21
30    JOSEPH       MERCES           BROOKFIELD         CT    M  17    19:47     6:22
31    JACK         BRENNAN          KATONAH            NY    M  60    19:52     6:24
32    DAVID        CORRAO           NEW FAIRFIELD      CT    M  42    19:52     6:24
33    CONNIE       MANES            CROTON             NY    F  33    19:53     6:24
34    TARA         MAGUIRE          KATONAH            NY    F  33    19:53     6:24
35    WAYNE        CHURYK           NEW PRESTON        CT    M  35    19:56     6:25
36    DAN          LOWENBERG        BETHEL             CT    M  29    20:01     6:27
37    DAVE         HOFFMAN          MONROE             CT    M  39    20:02     6:27
38    PAM          QUIST            NEW PRESTON        CT    F  38    20:04     6:28
39    LOUIS        DECRESCENZO      NEW MILFORD        CT    M  51    20:04     6:28
40    GREGG        SCRIBNER         NEW MILFORD        CT    M  30    20:09     6:30
41    BRENDAN      BOLAND           NEWTOWN            CT    M  35    20:11     6:30
42    ROBERT       DAVIS            NAUGATUCK          CT    M  50    20:12     6:30
43    HEATHER      CROSBY           DANBURY            CT    F  28    20:22     6:34
44    MARY         HASELKAMP        MILFORD            CT    F  41    20:23     6:34
45    JAMES        MCDOUGAL         PAWLING            NY    M  37    20:27     6:35
46    MATTHEW      CROSS            STAMFORD           CT    M  38    20:28     6:36
47    CHRISTOPHER  ALLEN            BETHEL             CT    M  15    20:30     6:36
48    CHUCK        THOMAS           DARIEN             CT    M  41    20:35     6:38
49    DAVID        POST             KATONAH            NY    M  45    20:38     6:39
50    TAMMY        GULD             DURHAM             CT    F  27    20:38     6:39
51    SCOTT        BENJAMIN         NEW MILFORD        CT    M  44    20:41     6:40
52    UNKNOWN      RUNNER                                             20:44     6:41
53    ROBBIE       CORSO            DANBURY            CT    M  14    20:45     6:41
54    VICKI        DALTON           DANBURY            CT    F  40    20:48     6:42
55    BRUCE        GOULART          NEWTOWN            CT    M  52    20:55     6:44
56    GREG         RITZINGER        NEWTOWN            CT    M  45    20:55     6:44
57    JOHN         DUGDALE          RIDGEFIELD         CT    M  67    20:59     6:45
58    JEFFREY      DINGWELL         BETHLEHEM          CT    M  47    20:59     6:45
59    ALBERT       DAVIS            DANBURY            CT    M  45    21:09     6:49
60    TOM          HISLOP           BROOKFIELD         CT    M  32    21:15     6:50
61    RALPH        MCINTOSH         NEWTOWN            CT    M  51    21:17     6:51
62    MARK         HOEFER           NEW MILFORD        CT    M  40    21:18     6:52
63    JEREMY       LITCHFIELD       PORTLAND           ME    M  24    21:19     6:52
64    KATHY        GALLAGHER        DANBURY            CT    F  36    21:21     6:53
65    UNKNOWN      RUNNER                                             21:21     6:53
66    AL           CURTIS           NEW MILFORD        CT    M  39    21:23     6:53
67    ANTHONY      GARGANO          BREWSTER           NY    M  39    21:27     6:54
68    CHRIS        NELSON           MANCHESTER         CT    M  34    21:29     6:55
69    DAVID        KEISLING         BERGENFIELD        NJ    M  28    21:32     6:56
70    PERRY        WILSON           MILFORD            CT    M  35    21:32     6:56
71    CATHERINE    KOST             SANDY HOOK         CT    F  29    21:34     6:57
72    FRED         HUDAK            TORRINGTON         CT    M  57    21:38     6:58
73    BEN          CLARK            KENT               CT    M  33    21:39     6:58
74    GLENN        MCCABE           BROOKFIELD         CT    M  35    21:40     6:59
75    JANET        MURPHY           AURORA             NY    F  34    21:43     7:00
76    DAVID        KULLGREN         NEW MILFORD        CT    M  32    21:45     7:00
77    DAVE         KIERAS           DANBURY            CT    M  37    21:48     7:01
78    ASHLEY       RYAN             NEW MILFORD        CT    F  16    21:52     7:02
79    KATHY        BARBER           RIDGEFIELD         CT    F  36    21:54     7:03
80    WALTER       PERRY            BETHEL             CT    M  47    21:55     7:04
81    ROGER        BEHLING          DANBURY            CT    M  32    21:58     7:05
82    MON          MACINTYRE        KATONAH            NY    M  27    22:01     7:05
83    JOE          RORICK           BETHEL             CT    M  57    22:03     7:06
84    GREG         SHOLTES          BETHEL             CT    M  34    22:04     7:06
85    SEAN         MORITS           NEWTOWN            CT    M  28    22:05     7:07
86    RAYMOND      WEITEKAMP        SOUTHBURY          CT    M  28    22:05     7:07
87    PATRICK      MC GANNON        REDDING            CT    M  31    22:06     7:07
88    TERRENCE     HANSEN           HOLMES             NY    M  32    22:08     7:08
89    DARCY        HUGHES           OLD GREENWICH      CT    F  39    22:09     7:08
90    DAVID        LOMBARDI         WAPPINGERS FALLS   NY    M  42    22:09     7:08
91    GEORGE       HARRIS           DANBURY            CT    M  46    22:12     7:09
92    KELLY        GRAHAM           DANBURY            CT    F  18    22:25     7:13
93    LAUREN       DELLAVOLPE       DANBURY            CT    F  16    22:26     7:13
94    HOLLY        WALCZAK          NEWTOWN            CT    F  38    22:29     7:14
95    GRAHAM       INGELS           NEWTOWN            CT    M  55    22:30     7:15
96    JUSTIN       KENWORTHY        WOODBURY           CT    M  10    22:35     7:17
97    FRANK        LANG             SEYMOUR            CT    M  62    22:39     7:18
98    EMILY        SCHMITT          MONROE             CT    F  17    22:41     7:18
99    EDWARD       POWERS           BREWSTER           NY    M  58    22:43     7:19
100   NICK         GILMAN           POUGHKEEPSIE       NY    M  22    22:46     7:20
101   GREGORY      BONTEMPO         NEW FAIRFIELD      CT    M  28    22:59     7:24
102   TOM          MCSHERRY         NEW MILFORD        CT    M  48    23:01     7:25
103   JANICE       FERRARO          BETHEL             CT    F  38    23:08     7:27
104   JOHN         ERICKSON         DANBURY            CT    M  42    23:10     7:28
105   KASEY        SULLIVAN         SOUTHBURY          CT    F  13    23:14     7:29
106   CINDY        SCANNELL         MIDDLEBURY         CT    F  44    23:16     7:30
107   SHARON       BREWER           NEW MILFORD        CT    F  32    23:18     7:30
108   PETER        RZASA            SEYMOUR            CT    M  54    23:19     7:30
109   DANIEL       BLACK            BREWSTER           NY    M  12    23:20     7:31
110   JACK         ZAMARY           NEWTOWN            CT    M  38    23:20     7:31
111   RUSSELL      DEMARCO          DANBURY            CT    M  38    23:24     7:32
112   LAURA        SIMONS           NEW FAIRFIELD      CT    F  12    23:27     7:33
113   AMANDA       CEBE-HABERSKY    BETHEL             CT    F  13    23:31     7:35
114   MARTIN       ITZKOWITZ        NEW FAIRFIELD      CT    M  40    23:34     7:35
115   RAY          POOLE            NEW FAIRFIELD      CT    M  44    23:36     7:36
116   MARC         MCCOY            STAMFORD           CT    M  25    23:36     7:36
117   JOHN         VITOLO           RIDGEFIELD         CT    M  35    23:39     7:37
118   GREG         PIERCE           SANDY HOOK         CT    M  49    23:40     7:37
119   BOB          LEWIS            NEW MILFORD        CT    M  37    23:41     7:38
120   SHELLEY      NORTHROP         SANDY HOOK         CT    F  39    23:43     7:38
121   RUTH         RONE             SANDY HOOK         CT    F  35    23:43     7:39
122   CAROL        ZUCCA            NEW MILFORD        CT    F  44    23:44     7:39
123   KEVIN        MESSMER          NEW ROCHELLE       NY    M  42    23:48     7:40
124   ALLEN        SIMMONS          BROOKFIELD         CT    M  52    23:50     7:40
125   PETER        SCHATZBERG       LYNBROOK           NY    M  25    23:55     7:42
126   PATRICK      CALLAHAN         NEW FAIRFIELD      CT    M        23:56     7:42
127   LYNN         YOUNG            NEW MILFORD        CT    F  37    23:59     7:43
128   JENN         BARSTROM         NEW MILFORD        CT    F  27    24:00     7:44
129   GENO         CONCEPCION JR.   MIDDLEBURY         CT    M  48    24:01     7:44
130   BOB          DAVIDSON         COLLINSVILLE       CT    M  72    24:01     7:44
131   PHAEDRA      DELESSIO         GROTON             CT    F  27    24:03     7:45
132   ESPERANZA    VIVAS            DANBURY            CT    F  43    24:03     7:45
133   FRED         GILLOTT          BROOKFIELD         CT    M  37    24:06     7:46
134   MARIKA       SICKENGER        SOUTH SALEM        NY    F  32    24:08     7:47
135   KATIE        NEILS            NEW MILFORD        CT    F  9     24:13     7:48
136   BILL         BROGGY           DANBURY            CT    M  39    24:13     7:48
137   DARREN       AUSTIN           WHITE PLAINS       NY    M  22    24:14     7:48
138   RICHARD      LEWSON           RIDGEFIELD         CT    M  39    24:17     7:49
139   SIMON        MELZER           NEW MILFORD        CT    M  56    24:19     7:50
140   NICK         GULLUSCI         DANBURY            CT    M  41    24:19     7:50
141   LYNNE MARIE  NOVIELLO         BREWSTER           NY    F  45    24:21     7:51
142   EDWARD       MULHOLLAND       DANBURY            CT    M  45    24:23     7:51
143   SUSANNE      LEENER           NEW FAIRFIELD      CT    F  37    24:23     7:51
144   JODI         JEFFREY          SANDY HOOK         CT    F  38    24:27     7:53
145   MARGARET     RORICK           REDDING            CT    F  33    24:27     7:53
146   SCOTT        MORROW           NEWBURGH           CT    M  32    24:28     7:53
147   JEAN         MAGNOTTA         WHITE PLAINS       NY    F  22    24:30     7:54
148   PHILLIP      MCCRACKEN        DANBURY            CT    M  37    24:31     7:54
149   PAUL         FOX              BROOKFIELD         CT    M  49    24:31     7:54
150   WARREN       MURRAY           DANBURY            CT    M  49    24:32     7:54
151   ELENA        CONSALVO         BROOKFIELD         CT    F  34    24:37     7:56
152   BOBBY        MANFREDA         BETHEL             CT    M  11    24:38     7:56
153   GARY         ROSATO           DANBURY            CT    M  46    24:40     7:57
154   CATHLEEN     FAITAK           NEW MILFORD        CT    F  32    24:41     7:57
155   NICHOLAS     VASSARI          POUGHKEEPSIE       NY    M  47    24:42     7:58
156   DENISE       TOUSSANT         NEW MILFORD        CT    F  45    24:44     7:58
157   ROGER        WOELLHOF         RIDGEFIELD         CT    M  54    24:47     7:59
158   CHRISTOPHER  RANDOLPH         SOUTHBURY          CT    M  50    24:49     8:00
159   HAROLD       CHRISTENSEN      BETHEL             CT    M  57    24:49     8:00
160   JASON        CEBE-HABERSKY    NEW MILFORD        CT    M  14    24:50     8:00
161   IRENE        CLARKE           DANBURY            CT    F  33    24:53     8:01
162   WILLIAM      BAKER            NEW MILFORD        CT    M  37    24:55     8:01
163   RITA         CONCEPCION       MIDDLEBURY         CT    F  44    24:55     8:02
164   KEVIN        MCGOWAN          DANBURY            cT    M  57    25:00     8:03
165   PAUL         GEILING          DANBURY            CT    M  35    25:02     8:04
166   THEA         BOYLE            REDDING            CT    F  36    25:03     8:04
167   TERRI        ROURKE           DANBURY            CT    F  34    25:05     8:05
168   BRIAN        MORAIS           DANBURY            CT    M  12    25:05     8:05
169   UNKNOWN      RUNNER                                             25:06     8:05
170   CARLENE      KUCZMA           STORMVILLE         NY    F  27    25:07     8:05
171   ED           STRUSKI          BETHEL             CT    M  46    25:09     8:06
172   KELLEY       PERRY            BETHEL             CT    F  45    25:09     8:06
173   ALAN         MUSANTE          WINTER PARK        FL    M  51    25:10     8:06
174   JACOB        ATHELA           BETHEL             CT    M        25:11     8:07
175   WILLIAM      EKMAN            RIDGEFIELD         CT    M  53    25:12     8:07
176   COURTNEY     KATES            BREWSTER           NY    F  13    25:14     8:08
177   JOSEPH       TAORMINA         BREWSTER           NY    M  59    25:16     8:08
178   ARANG        CISTULLI         SANDY HOOK         CT    F  32    25:17     8:09
179   DAN          GERMAIN          NEWTOWN            CT    M  21    25:18     8:09
180   JAMES        WHALEN           OSSINING           NY    M  59    25:18     8:09
181   TINA         HISLOP           BROOKFIELD         CT    F  30    25:19     8:09
182   PETER        BROWNE           NEW FAIRFIELD      CT    M  37    25:26     8:12
183   JEAN         POODIACK         NEW FAIRFIELD      CT    F  62    25:27     8:12
184   GLENN        NANAVATY         NEWTOWN            CT    M  38    25:29     8:13
185   TERRILEE     NADEAU           WINGDALE           NY    F  31    25:33     8:14
186   LEWIS J.     WALLACE          DANBURY            CT    M  43    25:36     8:15
187   HILLARY      POST             KATONAH            NY    F  13    25:36     8:15
188   JANET        ZAMARY           NEWTOWN            CT    F  38    25:37     8:15
189   DIANE        OBRINGER         DANBURY            CT    F  32    25:37     8:15
190   HENRY        NYE              BROOKFIELD         CT    M  46    25:39     8:16
191   JIM          MAGUIRE          SANDY HOOK         CT    M  54    25:40     8:16
192   AGI          GYOMAI           CARMEL             NY    F  39    25:42     8:17
193   JOHN         DACOSTA          DANBURY            CT    M  37    25:42     8:17
194   JOHN MICHAE  GALATY           TRUMBULL           CT    M  10    25:44     8:17
195   MELISSA      RUSHEFSKI        NEWTOWN            CT    F  16    25:49     8:19
196   IAN          BRINK            CLINTONDALE        NY    M  9     25:49     8:19
197   BARBARA      NEVINS           RIDGEFIELD         CT    F  48    25:52     8:20
198   JOHN         SIMONSON         NEW MILFORD        CT    M  38    25:53     8:20
199   NANCY        SIMPSON          RIDGEFIELD         CT    F  40    25:58     8:22
200   UNKNOWN      RUNNER                                             26:00     8:22
201   ROBIN        RENNER           BETHEL             CT    F  43    26:01     8:23
202   JORGE        OLIVEIRA         DANBURY            CT    M  51    26:02     8:23
203   SUSIE        BERIS            BROOKFIELD         CT    F  41    26:03     8:23
204   MADELINE     WRAGG            BETHLEHEM          CT    F  36    26:03     8:24
205   KARL         EILERS           DANBURY            CT    M  49    26:05     8:24
206   LAURA        STURGES          DANBURY            CT    F  21    26:08     8:25
207   FRANCES      GOULART          RIDGEFIELD         CT    F  64    26:09     8:26
208   KATHY        RAJCULA          BROOKFIELD         CT    F  37    26:11     8:26
209   DUANE        ESTEY            SEYMOUR            CT    M        26:13     8:27
210   FRED         RUBINO           NEW MILFORD        CT    M  50    26:14     8:27
211   PETER        DUNN             DANBURY            CT    M  30    26:23     8:30
212   CHRISTOPHER  HANRAHAN         DANBURY            CT    M  43    26:29     8:32
213   CLARANCE     C.               DANBURY            CT    M  44    26:31     8:32
214   CRISSY       DOWLING          WASHINGTON DEPOT   CT    F  35    26:32     8:33
215   PATRICK      DELZELL          DANBURY            CT    M  38    26:35     8:34
216   RICHARD      ZBROZEK          BERLIN             CT    M  55    26:36     8:34
217   JOSEPH       MCCABE           BETHEL             CT    M  44    26:36     8:34
218   STEPHEN      BERRILL          BETHPAGE           NY    M  38    26:36     8:34
219   VIVIAN       MICHALKA         BETHEL             CT    F  38    26:37     8:34
220   DAVID        BERRILL          GLASTONBURY        CT    M  54    26:39     8:35
221   ANASTASIA    BATZER           NEWTOWN            CT    F  37    26:43     8:36
222   JERRY        KOCHMAN          NEW MILFORD        CT    M  38    26:43     8:36
223   FRED         BRAZEIL          LINCOLNDALE        NY    M  55    26:51     8:39
224   MARY         SLATER           DANBURY            CT    F  60    26:53     8:39
225   MARIE        ROZE             SOUTH KENT         CT    F  41    26:54     8:40
226   WILLIAM      PERRY            BETHEL             CT    M  14    26:55     8:40
227   RONALD       SAVIGNANO        DANBURY            CT    M  53    27:02     8:43
228   ETHAN        MABLE            NEW FAIRFIELD      CT    M  31    27:03     8:43
229   MARY         COSTIGAN         DANBURY            CT    F  46    27:03     8:43
230   ALFRED       SQUEO            BREWSTER           NY    M  55    27:07     8:44
231   SHARON       GAWE             BRIDGEWATER        CT    F  49    27:07     8:44
232   DENNIS       HARRINGTON       NEW MILFORD        CT    M        27:08     8:44
233   ANNMARIE     LOHAN            BROOKFIELD         CT    F  28    27:11     8:45
234   BILL         LOHAN            BROOKFIELD         CT    M  58    27:13     8:46
235   NANCY        JACOB            BREWSTER           NY    F  42    27:14     8:46
236   TOM          GELSTON (301)    SANDY HOK          CT    M  31    27:19     8:48
237   PETER        ACKERMAN         BETHEL             CT    M  29    27:21     8:49
238   EILEEN       ROSS             SOUTHBURY          CT    F  39    27:23     8:50
239   JASON        MUCCI            BROOKFIELD         CT    M  25    27:30     8:52
240   JULIE        THODE            BETHEL             CT    F  36    27:38     8:54
241   JOHN         CUMMINGS         DANBURY            CT    M  18    27:39     8:55
242   CAROL        TORCELLINI       BETHEL             CT    F  51    27:44     8:56
243   ALBERT       GALLO            SANDY HOOK         CT    M  54    27:47     8:57
244   UNKNOWN      RUNNER                                             27:47     8:57
245   KEN          LINDNES          NEW MILFORD        CT    M  31    27:54     8:59
246   MICHAEL      FERRARO          BETHEL             CT    M  40    27:55     9:00
247   FRANK        TOMASKO          SANDY HOOK         CT    M  58    27:58     9:00
248   SHARON       BRODERICK        DANBURY            CT    F  40    28:00     9:01
249   PEGGY        BOVAIRD          SOUTHBURY          CT    F  38    28:03     9:02
250   ANGELA       GALLO            RIDGEFIELD         CT    F  52    28:07     9:03
251   KEVIN        BYRNES           BETHEL             CT    M  53    28:08     9:04
252   CHRIS        SELL             BETHEL             CT    M  53    28:12     9:05
253   JEANETTE     CIRONE           SOUTHBURY          CT    F  33    28:15     9:06
254   BHARTU       RAM              RIDGEFIELD         CT    M  40    28:15     9:06
255   MICHAEL      DAVIS            DANBURY            CT    M  13    28:19     9:07
256   JEFFREY      THODE            BETHEL             CT    M  10    28:22     9:08
257   BETH         SCHWALBE         DANBURY            CT    F  32    28:23     9:09
258   RAYMOND      HUMPHREY         NEW BRITAIN        CT    M  46    28:28     9:10
259   JOE          LOTH             KENILWORTH         NJ    M  35    28:31     9:11
260   ROB          ASCHER           DANBURY            CT    M  34    28:31     9:11
261   JOE          WALKOVICH        DANBURY            CT    M  49    28:31     9:11
262   BRIAN        MACIEL           NEW MILFORD        CT    M  32    28:33     9:12
263   WENDY        BOSCIA           RIDGEFIELD         CT    F  33    28:33     9:12
264   CAROLYN      MANFREDA         BETHEL             CT    F  41    28:34     9:12
265   PETE         ERICKSON         BELLEMEAD          NJ    M  38    28:36     9:13
266   GEORGE       BYRNE            MILLWOOD           NY    M  71    28:37     9:13
267   KAREN        ANEWALT          STORMVILLE         NY    F  36    28:39     9:14
268   DANNY        GULALO           NEWTOWN            CT    M  25    28:44     9:15
269   BRENDA       HUMPHREY         NEW BRITAIN        CT    F  38    28:47     9:16
270   STEPHEN      BRINK            CLINTONDALE        NY    M  38    28:51     9:18
271   SHAWN        SORBELLO         MANCHESTER         CT    M  29    28:58     9:20
272   JAMES        MANVILLE         SANDY HOOK         CT    M  43    29:07     9:23
273   DEBBIE       MORGAN           SHERMAN            CT    F  29    29:16     9:26
274   LISA         MEYER            NEW MILFORD        CT    F  15    29:16     9:26
275   BRETT        DALTON           DANBURY            CT    M  9     29:20     9:27
276   MICHELLE     LATORRACA        NEW MILFORD        CT    F  24    29:20     9:27
277   MEGAN        KORSON           NEW YORK           NY    F  33    29:21     9:27
278   SUSAN        BLAISDELL        DANBURY            CT    F  61    29:23     9:28
279   TOM          RONCINSKE        NORWALK            CT    M  37    29:31     9:31
280   SHAKAR       BURDEN           GREEN CHIMNEY      CT    M  9     29:40     9:33
281   GARRETT      DALTON           DANBURY            CT    M  12    29:42     9:34
282   TOBEY ANNE   SARACINO         STAMFORD           CT    F  26    29:43     9:34
283   JOHN         IANNACONE        NEW MILFORD        CT    M  43    29:47     9:36
284   DANIEL       AMENDOLA         DANBURY            CT    M  32    29:47     9:36
285   ROSEMARIE    XAVIER           BROOKFIELD         CT    F  55    29:54     9:38
286   JOHN         FIDDNER          DANBURY            CT    M  46    29:55     9:38
287   JAY          HUGHES           MONROE             CT    M  50    30:02     9:40
288   JOE          CARCARE          DANBURY            CT    M  26    30:02     9:40
289   BETSY        WARD             NORWALK            CT    F  41    30:05     9:42
290   SARAH        BINDERBERGER     GREENWICH          CT    F  29    30:08     9:42
291   KATHERINE    SHEPARD          DANBURY            CT    F  10    30:11     9:43
292   WARREN       DELANEY          DANBURY            CT    M  31    30:12     9:44
293   STEVE        HENG             DANBURY            CT    M  16    30:15     9:45
294   BRUNO        TROPEANO         BROOKFIELD         CT    M  56    30:15     9:45
295   JILL         CHRISTENSEN      MANCHESTER         CT    F  25    30:16     9:45
296   VALERIE      CEBE-HABERSKY    NEW MILFORD        CT    F  37    30:19     9:46
297   STEPHEN      COBB             NEW FAIRFIELD      CT    M  43    30:24     9:48
298   ERIC         ROOK             DANBURY            CT    M  33    30:30     9:50
299   JESSE        PERILLO          DANBURY            CT    M  15    30:31     9:50
300   UNKNOWN      RUNNER                                             30:31     9:50
301   UNKNOWN      RUNNER                                             30:32     9:50
302   KATIE        WARD             DANBURY            CT    F  31    30:33     9:50
303   JESSE        WOELLHOF         RIDGEFIELD         CT    M  15    30:40     9:53
304   RON          CHASE            BETHEL             CT    M  52    30:45     9:55
305   BARBARA      STEVENS          DANBURY            CT    F  41    30:46     9:55
306   UNKNOWN      RUNNER                                             30:48     9:56
307   ARIANNA      SQUEO            MOUNT VERNON       NY    F  25    30:49     9:56
308   KARA         CROWLEY          DANBURY            CT    F  30    30:50     9:56
309   DEBBIE       KOHANEK          DANBURY            CT    F  33    31:10     10:03
310   JULIE        NOTO             NEW MILFORD        CT    F  26    31:15     10:04
311   TERRENCE     HANSEN           HOLMES             NY    M  32    31:15     10:04
312   LOIS         SNOW             SANDY HOOK         CT    F  47    31:31     10:09
313   MARYANN      DELESSIO         NEW FAIRFIELD      CT    F  56    31:31     10:09
314   KATHLEEN     PESEL            RIDGEFIELD         CT    F  33    31:31     10:09
315   JULIE        MOONEY           NEWTOWN            CT    F  40    31:32     10:09
316   DANIEL       DIAMOND          BROOKFIELD         CT    M  46    31:35     10:10
317   SEANNA       GENDREAU         CANTERBURY         CT    F  33    31:44     10:13
318   JEFF         BEEKMAN          BETHEL             CT    M  49    31:48     10:15
319   DAVID        MANVILLE         SANDY HOOK         CT    M  12    31:53     10:16
320   JENNIFER     SIMONS           NEW FAIRFIELD      CT    F  10    31:53     10:16
321   DICK         CRONIN           BROOKFIELD         CT    M  64    32:04     10:20
322   CHERYL       ABRAHAM          WOODBURY           CT    F  36    32:06     10:20
323   KARLA        JOHNSON          NEWTOWN            CT    F  38    32:12     10:23
324   JANET        SIMONS           NEW FAIRFIELD      CT    F  46    32:12     10:23
325   WILLIAM      HOWARD           WATERBURY          CT    M  31    32:15     10:24
326   THERESA      MATTHEWS         SEYMOUR            CT    F  32    32:22     10:26
327   UNKNOWN      RUNNER                                             32:25     10:27
328   MICHAEL      GIANNETTINO      SANDY HOOK         CT    M  26    32:26     10:27
329   CHRISSY      SHOLTES          BETHEL             CT    F  33    32:26     10:27
330   NANCY        MIETELSKI        NEW MILFORD        CT    F  52    32:28     10:28
331   JOSE         AYALAY           DANBURY            CT    M  14    32:31     10:29
332   SHELBY       NEVERISKY        DANBURY            CT    F  31    32:33     10:29
333   JENNIFER     HODA             DANBURY            CT    F  31    32:47     10:34
334   WILLIAM      VANHALL          DANBURY            CT    M  68    33:03     10:39
335   JANICE       BROWN            NORWALK            CT    F  52    33:09     10:41
336   MICHELLE     BROGGY           DANBURY            CT    F  39    33:09     10:41
337   AMY          TAGG             NEW MILFORD        CT    F  33    33:19     10:44
338   JEANIE       SMITH            STAMFORD           CT    F  36    33:24     10:46
339   WENDY        KUHN             DANBURY            CT    F  37    33:32     10:48
340   PAM          NIMPHIUS         WINGDALE           NY    F  44    33:59     10:57
341   GARY         FALKENTHAL       DANBURY            CT    M  45    34:03     10:58
342   MIKEY        ORTIZ            GREEN CHIMNEY      CT    M  11    34:07     11:00
343   SAMUEL       HYMAN            DANBURY            CT    M  64    34:49     11:13
344   JACQUIE      AAMODT           DANBURY            CT    F  34    34:54     11:15
345   ROXANNE      MILLARD          BETHEL             CT    F  38    34:57     11:16
346   JULIA        FREEMAN          BALDWIN            NY    F  55    34:58     11:16
347   YUKO         THURKAUF         DANBURY            CT    F  48    35:15     11:21
348   KIMBERLY     THOMSON          SHERMAN            CT    F  31    35:32     11:27
349   LOUIS        TAMBURINO        BETHEL             CT    F  31    35:39     11:30
350   ERIK         TONNER           DANBURY            CT    M  30    35:56     11:35
351   MARY         NOVICKY          BETHEL             CT    F  38    36:08     11:39
352   CHLOE        WOELLHOF         RIDGEFIELD         CT    F  13    37:58     12:14
353   BOB          KOSTKA           BROOKFIELD         CT    M  25    38:23     12:22
354   AKEEM        JEWELL           GREEN CHIMNEY      CT    M  6     38:44     12:29
355   TERRENCE     JOHNSON          GREEN CHIMNEY      CT    M  11    38:47     12:30
356   CHRISTOPHER  SOI              GREEN CHIMNEY      CT    M  28    38:49     12:30
357   BRYAN        ROLLINS          GREEN CHIMNEY      CT    M  12    38:54     12:32
358   UNKNOWN      RUNNER                                             39:01     12:34
359   JESSIE       ANDERSON         GREEN CHIMNEY      CT    M  12    39:04     12:36
360   DEVON        MCGEE            GREEN CHIMNEY      CT    M  12    39:11     12:38
361   ROSSLY       HERNANDEZ        DANBURY            CT    F  11    39:22     12:41
362   KELLY        HOEFER           NEW MILFORD        CT    F  38    40:16     12:59
363   EBONY        PERRY            GREEN CHIMNEY      CT    F        40:16     12:59
364   LORI         DEERY            GREEN CHIMNEY      CT    F        40:18     13:00
365   NANCY        WOLF             WOODBURY           CT    F  35    42:11     13:36
366   LINDA        STRIPP           WILLIAMSTOWN       MA    F  31    42:12     13:36
367   JOANNE       DEJULIO          DANBURY            CT    F  49    42:13     13:37
368   LOUISE       MARCUS           DANBURY            CT    F  73    42:30     13:42
369   BOB          CYPHER           WHITE PLAINS       NY    M  83    42:40     13:45
370   DEBORAH      ALBIN            BETHEL             CT    F  40    44:03     14:12
371   PAT          BARRY            BETHEL             CT    F  37    44:03     14:12
372   PATRICIA     MORIARTY         BETHEL             CT    F  37    44:04     14:12
373   CHRISTINE    MATTEI           SOUTHBURY          CT    F  49    44:07     14:13
374   TOVA         GETOFF           NEW YORK           NY    F  47    44:22     14:18
375   KATIE ROSE   MARCUS           DANBURY            CT    F  13    47:43     15:23
376   SHEA         KEISLING         BERGENFIELD        NJ    F  28    50:18     16:13

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com