HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

KC 101 You Can 5K
New Haven, CT - 5K

October 20, 2002

OVERALL WINNERS

Shawn Strawbridge, Millesville, MD - 17:16
Meg Gleason, New Haven, CT - 19:38

Timing & Results by:
Baystate Race Services
www.bsrs-timing.com

Race coordinated by JB SPORTS


PLACE NO.   NAME                DIV/TOT        TOWN               FINISH  PACE
===== ===== =================== ======== ===== ================== ======= =====
    1   533 SHAWN STRAWBRIDGE     1/9    M1319 MILLERSVILLE MD      17:16  5:34
    2   526 DAVID PANTIN          1/39   M4049 NEW HAVEN CT         17:42  5:42
    3   396 JEFFREY ZAWADZKI      1/55   M2029 MERIDEN CT           18:18  5:54
    4   335 MICHAEL DOLAN         1/35   M3039 HAMDEN CT            18:33  5:59
    5   532 STEVEN NUGENT         2/39   M4049 NORTH HAVEN CT       18:46  6:03
    6   571 ACHAW ODIEL                        W HAVEN CT           18:47  6:03
    7   474 GREGORY DIUTELHOBY    2/55   M2029 NEW HAVEN CT         19:03  6:08
    8   629 ANDREW WILDOW         2/35   M3039 MANCHESTER CT        19:30  6:17
    9   447 DANIEL NUGENT         3/39   M4049 DELMAR NY            19:36  6:19
   10   354 MEG GLEASON           1/119  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         19:38  6:19
   11   405 JOHN SAMSEL           1/24   M5059 MAMARONECK NY        19:51  6:24
   12   214 JOHN HANLON           3/35   M3039 NEW HAVEN CT         20:11  6:30
   13    71 NEAL SLOBIN           4/39   M4049 OLD SAYBROOK CT      20:17  6:32
   14   650 TIEMARCIE BARNES      2/9    M1319 NEW HAVEN CT         20:42  6:40
   15   418 JOHN SHEPHARD         5/39   M4049 ESSEX CT             20:52  6:43
   16   614 LARRY INGE            2/24   M5059 NEW HAVEN CT         20:52  6:43
   17   208 WAYNE THERIAULT       3/24   M5059 STRATFORD CT         20:52  6:43
   18   341 JOHN BUCCI            3/55   M2029 WEST HARTFORD CT     20:57  6:45
   19   492 CHRIS BOUGEPOUPLOS    4/55   M2029 NEW HAVEN CT         21:06  6:48
   20    11 JACK CRONAN           4/24   M5059 WALLINGFORD CT       21:09  6:49
   21   100 JACK COUTTS           6/39   M4049 MILFORD CT           21:21  6:53
   22   292 JIMMY AUDET           4/35   M3039 DERBY CT             21:21  6:53
   23   463 MAIRIN BURKE          2/119  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         21:26  6:54
   24    61 ZACHARY HARPER        1/4    M0112 PLAINVILLE CT        21:28  6:55
   25   546 DAVID KLOTZ           5/55   M2029 NEW HAVEN CT         21:30  6:55
   26   508 THOMAS BELINE         6/55   M2029 HAMDEN CT            21:31  6:56
   27   345 RACHEL STONE          1/42   F1319 BALTIMORE MD         21:31  6:56
   28   520 BARBARA PEARCE        1/46   F4049 NEW HAVEN CT         21:33  6:56
   29    74 MICHAEL MAY           5/35   M3039 NORTH HAVEN CT       21:33  6:56
   30   640 PAUL GUGLIARD         7/55   M2029 BRANFORD CT          21:42  6:59
   31   315 JAMES FARRALES        6/35   M3039 MILFORD CT           21:45  7:01
   32   514 FRANK BLAZI           7/39   M4049 HAMDEN CT            21:47  7:01
   33    12 CARL EDELEN           7/35   M3039 NEW HAVEN CT         21:48  7:01
   34   433 WILLIAM BUICK         8/39   M4049 N HAVEN CT           21:50  7:02
   35   203 EDWARD HOLSTON        8/55   M2029 WOODBRIDGE CT        21:54  7:03
   36   473 FRANK ATTENELLO       9/55   M2029 NEW HAVEN CT         21:57  7:04
   37   472 ELIZABETH MIRCURIO    2/42   F1319 NEW HAVEN CT         22:06  7:07
   38   331 JOSEPH SPRAGG         5/24   M5059 WEST HAVEN CT        22:07  7:08
   39   462 NANCY WILLIAM         1/76   F3039 GUILFORD CT          22:16  7:10
   40   346 JOHN MUIR             9/39   M4049 WEST HAVEN CT        22:20  7:12
   41   496 MATT GILL             8/35   M3039 HUMAROCK MA          22:21  7:12
   42   450 GEORGE THORNE JR     10/39   M4049 NEW HAVEN CT         22:27  7:14
   43    96 PAUL BALDINI          9/35   M3039 NORTH HAVEN CT       22:27  7:14
   44   471 ERIN TUSH             3/42   F1319 NEW HAVEN CT         22:27  7:14
   45   606 ANNE MYERS            3/119  F2029 ARDSLEYONHUDSON NY   22:28  7:14
   46   332 PAUL IVERSEN         10/55   M2029 WEST HAVEN CT        22:29  7:15
   47   540 PHILIP MILLER        11/39   M4049 BRANFORD CT          22:32  7:16
   48    86 MIKE DONEGAN         10/35   M3039 MILFORD CT           22:37  7:17
   49   201 KEVIN SUPPLE         11/55   M2029 HAMDEN CT            22:41  7:18
   50   506 STEVE MELE           12/39   M4049 HAMDEN CT            22:45  7:20
   51   617 GEOFFREY ETHERINGTO   1/4    M7099 MADISON CT           22:47  7:20
   52   273 PAUL HAYES           11/35   M3039 STRATFORD CT         22:56  7:23
   53   403 DEBRA HOULE           2/46   F4049 MIDDLEFIELD CT       22:59  7:24
   54   404 KIMBERLY BATTIPAGLI   2/76   F3039 NEW HAVEN CT         23:00  7:25
   55   468 ????? ?????                        ???                  23:01  7:25
   56   563 ROBERT FALANGA        6/24   M5059 GUILFORD CT          23:02  7:25
   57   469 ??? ???                            ???                  23:09  7:27
   58   478 JUSTIN CHEN          12/55   M2029 NEW HAVEN CT         23:09  7:27
   59     1 ROB WILLIAMS         13/39   M4049 WILTON CT            23:13  7:29
   60   510 BEN MATTHEIS         14/39   M4049 CHESHIRE CT          23:15  7:29
   61   608 TOM HOLEVA           15/39   M4049 W HAVEN CT           23:16  7:30
   62   481 BERNIE GUILLENETTE   16/39   M4049 BRANFORD CT          23:20  7:31
   63   342 SHELBY GUILBERT      13/55   M2029 NEW HAVEN CT         23:26  7:33
   64    98 JOHN COUTTS           3/9    M1319 MILFORD CT           23:29  7:34
   65   339 JOHN PARNOFF         12/35   M3039 BRANFORD CT          23:29  7:34
   66   605 RYAN GRISCOM          2/4    M0112 BRISTOL CT           23:29  7:34
   67   415 H RICHARD BORER JR   17/39   M4049 W HAVEN CT           23:30  7:34
   68   323 RAY ACUNTO           13/35   M3039 STRATFORD CT         23:36  7:36
   69   293 MARGARET OCHNER       4/119  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         23:48  7:40
   70   430 JEMMA COLLETTA        1/11   F0112 UNIONVILLE CT        23:51  7:41
   71   421 KEYVAN MAHBOUBT       3/76   F3039 NEW HAVEN CT         23:52  7:41
   72   566 TOM CALDER           18/39   M4049 BRANFORD CT          23:53  7:42
   73   327 RANDALL POTTERTON    19/39   M4049 ANDOVER CT           23:56  7:43
   74   417 DAVID LOISELLE       20/39   M4049 KENSINGTON CT        23:59  7:43
   75   248 STEPHEN KOBELSKI     14/55   M2029 NEW HAVEN CT         24:01  7:44
   76   642 ANDREW SWIATLON      15/55   M2029 OXFORD CT            24:03  7:45
   77   445 DANIEL LONEGAN       16/55   M2029 BETHLEHEM CT         24:03  7:45
   78   202 KATELYN MCBRIDE       4/42   F1319 HAMDEN CT            24:04  7:45
   79   107 THEO BEHRENS          4/9    M1319 NEW HAVEN CT         24:19  7:50
   80   497 SARAH DOERNBERG       5/119  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         24:26  7:52
   81   351 STACIE CARR           4/76   F3039 BROOKLYN NY          24:28  7:53
   82   409 RICK SUTTERLIN       17/55   M2029 MERIDEN CT           24:30  7:53
   83    83 DEBRA RANDALL         3/46   F4049 NEW HAVEN CT         24:30  7:54
   84    93 SARAH REISMAN         6/119  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         24:31  7:54
   85   268 ROB JOHNSON                        NEW HAVEN CT         24:33  7:54
   86   641 STEPHEN FARNUM       18/55   M2029 OXFORD CT            24:46  7:59
   87   305 GAIL VAN NES          7/119  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         24:46  7:59
   88   501 MICHELLE GOULET       4/46   F4049 NEW HAVEN CT         24:46  7:59
   89   261 JEFF POKRAS          19/55   M2029 NEW HAVEN CT         24:47  7:59
   90   204 MICHAEL SCALISI      20/55   M2029 WEST HAVEN CT        24:48  7:59
   91   166 A.J. RENKEWITZ       14/35   M3039 NORTH HAVEN CT       24:48  7:59
   92   426 DIANN THOMSON         5/76   F3039 SOUTHINGTON CT       24:49  7:59
   93   557 JENNIFER CARTER       5/42   F1319 NEW HAVEN CT         24:53  8:01
   94   490 SHANNON GULLIVER      8/119  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         24:55  8:02
   95   353 TAKAYUKI SAWADA      15/35   M3039 HAMDEN CT            24:56  8:02
   96   470 SARA KOENIG           6/42   F1319 NEW HAVEN CT         25:00  8:03
   97   488 TERRY CAREY           5/46   F4049 MILFORD CT           25:05  8:05
   98   442 ELIZABETH PRITCHETT   6/76   F3039 GREENWICH CT         25:06  8:05
   99   431 KRYSTIN DELUCIA       2/11   F0112 UNIONVILLE CT        25:08  8:06
  100   168 JESSICA SWEELEY       9/119  F2029 CHESHIRE CT          25:11  8:07
  101   613 PAMELA GUNNESON       6/46   F4049 CHESHIRE CT          25:13  8:07
  102   573 LARISA TERKELTAUB     7/42   F1319 NEW HAVEN CT         25:14  8:08
  103   289 JOSEPH SILVER        16/35   M3039 SANTA CLARA CA       25:15  8:08
  104   656 MARK DINELLO         21/39   M4049 HAMDEN CT            25:16  8:08
  105   303 CLAIRE TONEWO         7/76   F3039 FRANKLIN CT          25:17  8:09
  106   480 SCOTT CHESMER        21/55   M2029 HAMDEN CT            25:17  8:09
  107   493 VICTORIA ORKINS       7/46   F4049 MILFORD CT           25:18  8:09
  108   256 SATKARTAR KHALSA     10/119  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         25:21  8:10
  109   622 FADI ABOU-NUKTA      22/55   M2029 NEW HAVEN CT         25:26  8:11
  110   444 YAEL ZEIRA           11/119  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         25:29  8:12
  111   416 SUE GUISTINELLO       8/76   F3039 NEW HAVEN CT         25:30  8:13
  112    88 CHIP GIORGI          22/39   M4049 MILFORD CT           25:35  8:14
  113   285 DAYLEEN BUSHNELL      9/76   F3039 OLD SAYBROOK CT      25:38  8:15
  114   249 ELIZABETH KYLE       12/119  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         25:40  8:16
  115   250 CHRISTINA WOOLDBRID  13/119  F2029 ???                  25:40  8:16
  116   548 JOSEPH ROMANO        23/55   M2029 HARTFORD CT          25:41  8:16
  117   325 ERIC VERMILYA        23/39   M4049 HAMDEN CT            25:42  8:17
  118    70 DEANNA SLOBIN         3/11   F0112 OLD SAYBROOK CT      25:43  8:17
  119   148 SANDRA GEIGER        10/76   F3039 ATLANTA GA           25:43  8:17
  120   379 RICHARD ZBROZEK       7/24   M5059 BERLIN CT            25:45  8:17
  121   459 TIM WILLIAMS         17/35   M3039 GUILFORD CT          25:47  8:18
  122   122 NICK BENCIVENGO      18/35   M3039 ORANGE CT            25:54  8:20
  123   410 TERI CALLAHAN        14/119  F2029 FAIRFIELD CT         25:54  8:21
  124   314 LARRIE MEYER         24/39   M4049 MADISON CT           26:02  8:23
  125   311 MARK MEYER            8/24   M5059 MILFORD CT           26:02  8:23
  126   513 AMY CALLAHAN         15/119  F2029 FAIRFIELD CT         26:05  8:24
  127   114 RAY AGOSTINO          1/6    M6069 ORANGE CT            26:17  8:28
  128   425 MICHELLE SHIA        16/119  F2029 HAMDEN CT            26:18  8:28
  129   316 KATRINA BEVAN        17/119  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         26:20  8:29
  130    48 KATIE KORITKO        18/119  F2029 DURHAM CT            26:22  8:29
  131    43 WALTER WALDRON       24/55   M2029 ATLANTIC HIGHLANDS    26:22  8:30
  132    50 CAROL ASPRELLI        8/46   F4049 WOODBRIDGE CT        26:24  8:30
  133   407 SEAN MCDONALD        19/35   M3039 ORANGE CT            26:31  8:32
  134   352 DAVID CROFT          25/39   M4049 NEW YORK NY          26:33  8:33
  135   423 MARC BORELLI         25/55   M2029 HAMDEN CT            26:34  8:33
  136   502 DIANA ROEGGE          9/46   F4049 BRANFORD CT          26:40  8:35
  137   359 CHARLANN HEMSTOCK    10/46   F4049 NORTH HAVEN CT       26:42  8:36
  138   288 CLARE CONNORS        11/76   F3039 SAN FRANCISCO CA     26:44  8:37
  139   383 PATRICIA BURNS       12/76   F3039 EAST HAVEN CT        26:45  8:37
  140    49 CHRIS TUCKER         20/35   M3039 FARMINGTON CT        26:45  8:37
  141   367 MARISA RUTHVEN        8/42   F1319 WOODBURY CT          26:45  8:37
  142   228 STEVEN BROWN         26/55   M2029 NEW HAVEN CT         26:46  8:37
  143   395 JOHN KILLEY           2/4    M7099 HAMDEN CT            26:46  8:37
  144   515 RACHEAL INCONIGLIOS  19/119  F2029 NORTH HAVEN CT       26:47  8:37
  145    81 SUSIE IOVANNE        13/76   F3039 HAMDEN CT            26:48  8:38
  146   484 CHARLES MERLIS        2/6    M6069 W HARTFORD CT        27:02  8:42
  147   318 NICOLE BARUCCI       14/76   F3039 BRANFORD CT          27:04  8:43
  148   116 AYME GAUTHIER        20/119  F2029 SHELTON CT           27:06  8:44
  149   239 SUZANNE ROSS         21/119  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         27:07  8:44
  150   560 JENNIFER REARK       15/76   F3039 ENFIELD CT           27:07  8:44
  151   538 JACQUELINA PECORA    11/46   F4049 N HAVEN CT           27:11  8:45
  152   355 JIM FERRARO          26/39   M4049 HAMDEN CT            27:13  8:46
  153   482 ROBERT FARRELL        9/24   M5059 NEW HAVEN CT         27:21  8:49
  154   358 CARRIE HOSKING       16/76   F3039 MILFORD CT           27:25  8:50
  155   578 CONOR NIELSEN         3/4    M0112 CALDWELL NJ          27:27  8:51
  156   582 CLAIRE NIELSEN        4/11   F0112 CALDWELL NJ          27:28  8:51
  157   144 ISHAN HIRJI          22/119  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         27:36  8:53
  158   146 JULIE EARLE          23/119  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         27:36  8:53
  159   360 REBECCA BRAINARD     24/119  F2029 OXFORD CT            27:37  8:54
  160   621 STEVE MORLEY         10/24   M5059 N HAVEN CT           27:38  8:54
  161   286 CHRISTOPHER DOLAN    25/119  F2029 WELLESLEY MA         27:43  8:55
  162   281 TASYA RIVERA         26/119  F2029 HAMDEN CT            27:45  8:56
  163   183 MELISSA DANIELE      17/76   F3039 NORTH HAVEN CT       27:45  8:56
  164   284 ROB GRIFFIN          27/55   M2029 ORANGE CT            27:45  8:56
  165   333 TRICIA THOMAS        27/119  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         27:46  8:56
  166   157 RACHEL BARGER        28/119  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         27:48  8:57
  167    37 JOHN ARTAIZ          11/24   M5059 NORTHFORD CT         27:50  8:58
  168   291 GARY ASPLUND         27/39   M4049 MERIDEN CT           27:51  8:58
  169   297 DAVID BYRON-BROWN    28/39   M4049 BROOKLYN NY          27:59  9:01
  170    92 ERIN PUSATERI        29/119  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         28:00  9:01
  171   185 ELIZABETH COOK       30/119  F2029 NORTH HAVEN CT       28:01  9:02
  172   495 JENNIFER MARSHALL    18/76   F3039 HUMAROCK MA          28:03  9:02
  173   479 TESS WHEELWRIGHT     31/119  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         28:03  9:02
  174    75 DAVID NELSON         28/55   M2029 HAMDEN CT            28:04  9:02
  175   194 JOHN RIAN            29/55   M2029 BRANFORD CT          28:05  9:03
  176   616 KATHERINE SOUTHWICK  32/119  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         28:06  9:03
  177   518 ROB THOMASON         21/35   M3039 SOUTHINGTON CT       28:07  9:03
  178   326 JOHN SHOTWELL        30/55   M2029 HAMDEN CT            28:09  9:04
  179   434 DIANE CARLSON        19/76   F3039 HAMDEN CT            28:16  9:06
  180   274 KATHLEEN CORONA      20/76   F3039 DURHAM CT            28:17  9:06
  181   313 SHANNON HAGGERTY      9/42   F1319 HAMDEN CT            28:19  9:07
  182   142 KRISTEN IANNIELLO    10/42   F1319 ORANGE CT            28:23  9:08
  183   477 ANDREW CAP           22/35   M3039 WATERBURY CT         28:23  9:08
  184   343 VIRGINIA CORPUS      33/119  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         28:24  9:09
  185   349 DAVID MCDERMOTT      31/55   M2029 NEW HAVEN CT         28:24  9:09
  186   397 DEMETRIOS CAP        23/35   M3039 MILFORD CT           28:25  9:09
  187    15 EUGENE O'CONNELL     12/24   M5059 JERSEY CITY NJ       28:26  9:09
  188    16 ERIN O'CONNELL       34/119  F2029 OCEAN GROVE NJ       28:26  9:09
  189   635 ALISHA NOBLE          5/11   F0112 NEW HAVEN CT         28:32  9:11
  190   170 MADELINE RINDALI     12/46   F4049 OAKVILLE CT          28:34  9:12
  191   475 JAMES TRAVERS        24/35   M3039 NEW HAVEN CT         28:36  9:13
  192   241 SARA RATHFON         35/119  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         28:43  9:15
  193   411 THOMAS PENDER        29/39   M4049 WALLINGFORD CT       28:49  9:17
  194   302 JONATHAN ROOK        13/24   M5059 NORTH HAVEN CT       28:50  9:17
  195   610 SHARON FALONGA       21/76   F3039 GUILFORD CT          28:54  9:19
  196   618 EILEEN MACDONALD     22/76   F3039 HAMDEN CT            28:55  9:19
  197   106 JODI HAGEN           23/76   F3039 MILFORD CT           28:55  9:19
  198   559 KATHRYN HURLEY       11/42   F1319 DALTON MA            28:57  9:19
  199    60 CHRIS LERNER         25/35   M3039 MANCHESTER CT        28:57  9:20
  200   329 MEG O'BRIEN           6/11   F0112 BRANFORD CT          28:58  9:20
  201   317 DAVE ASPLUND         30/39   M4049 DURHAM CT            28:58  9:20
  202    42 LOUIS BEDINI         32/55   M2029 SEYMOUR CT           28:58  9:20
  203    41 EMILY GUEDES         36/119  F2029 OXFORD CT            28:59  9:20
  204   330 JOHN O'BRIEN         31/39   M4049 BRANFORD CT          28:59  9:20
  205   441 EVA STRATA           24/76   F3039 BRANFORD CT          29:02  9:21
  206   443 TERRI LAUNDER        25/76   F3039 E HAVEN CT           29:03  9:21
  207   432 MATT DELUCIA         32/39   M4049 UNIONVILLE CT        29:04  9:22
  208   549 KENNETH DICAPUA      33/55   M2029 SEYMOUR CT           29:07  9:23
  209   509 TARA DEVEAU          26/76   F3039 BRANFORD CT          29:07  9:23
  210   296 JOHN O'DELL          33/39   M4049 CHESHIRE CT          29:09  9:23
  211   643 KRISTINA PIEPER      37/119  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         29:12  9:24
  212   644 BENITA SINGH         38/119  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         29:12  9:24
  213    87 TRACY DONEGAN        27/76   F3039 MILFORD CT           29:12  9:24
  214   630 MICHAEL COTTO         4/4    M0112 NEW HAVEN CT         29:19  9:27
  215   282 CASEY MARTIN         34/55   M2029 HAMDEN CT            29:22  9:27
  216   287 JILLIAN GRAGNANO     39/119  F2029 CHESHIRE CT          29:22  9:27
  217   259 NITIN JAIN           35/55   M2029 NEW HAVEN CT         29:23  9:28
  218   283 AMY VIDEIRA          40/119  F2029 ORANGE CT            29:29  9:30
  219   145 JENNIFER GARRITT     41/119  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         29:37  9:32
  220    97 SAL BALDINI           3/6    M6069 NORTH HAVEN CT       29:41  9:34
  221   408 JOANN LYNN            1/32   F5059 CHESHIRE CT          29:42  9:34
  222    13 CAROL TINTI-WATKINS  28/76   F3039 NORTH HAVEN CT       29:54  9:38
  223   519 JAY MCCARTHY         26/35   M3039 HARTFORD CT          29:57  9:39
  224    30 LISA GENELLO         42/119  F2029 HAMDEN CT            29:59  9:39
  225   207 MAUREEN CARPENTER    13/46   F4049 PROSPECT CT          30:05  9:41
  226   225 JIDE OLATEJU         36/55   M2029 NEW HAVEN CT         30:14  9:44
  227   112 LARRY KUPERSTEIN     34/39   M4049 HAMDEN CT            30:16  9:45
  228   465 MARY JO REIL         29/76   F3039 CROMWELL CT          30:16  9:45
  229   130 SHERRY SHRAGER        2/32   F5059 NEW HAVEN CT         30:26  9:48
  230   467 LORI DICKENSON       43/119  F2029 MIDDLETOWN CT        30:27  9:48
  231   218 TAMARA FRANK         44/119  F2029 CHANDLER AZ          30:28  9:49
  232   206 ANDREW CLIFFORD      27/35   M3039 HAMDEN CT            30:33  9:50
  233   124 RON REMER            14/24   M5059 HAMDEN CT            30:43  9:54
  234   436 STEPHANIE MORSE      45/119  F2029 BRANFORD CT          30:46  9:54
  235   701 MEGAN HURLEY         46/119  F2029 MIDDLETOWN CT        30:49  9:56
  236   210 CAROLYN DEMSKY       47/119  F2029 ORANGE CT            30:50  9:56
  237   437 CAROL BELLEMORE       3/32   F5059 HAMDEN CT            30:51  9:56
  238   579 STACIE KENNEDY       48/119  F2029 E HAVEN CT           30:52  9:56
  239   220 JENNIFER SALINAS     49/119  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         30:52  9:56
  240   625 GINA MACOLINO        50/119  F2029 E HAVEN CT           30:52  9:57
  241   110 CAMERON BEHRENS       5/9    M1319 NEW HAVEN CT         31:06 10:01
  242   530 DAVID RUTKOWSKI      35/39   M4049 MILFORD CT           31:11 10:03
  243   141 MARIANNE PETRILLO    14/46   F4049 NEW HAVEN CT         31:15 10:04
  244   242 STEPHANIE WAUGH                    NEW HAVEN CT         31:17 10:04
  245     2 MANUEL RODRIGUEZ     36/39   M4049 HARTDORD CT          31:19 10:05
  246    32 RYAN BOLAND          12/42   F1319 BRANFORD CT          31:22 10:06
  247   435 ANN TRAMONTANT       15/46   F4049 NEW HAVEN CT         31:22 10:06
  248   102 DIANNE CROCKER       30/76   F3039 NEW HAVEN CT         31:25 10:07
  249    59 KATY O'DONNELL       51/119  F2029 MADISON CT           31:40 10:12
  250   138 FELECIA BIONDI       52/119  F2029 NORTH HAVEN CT       31:46 10:14
  251   528 SHELLEY MAYERS       31/76   F3039 WALLINGFORD CT       31:48 10:14
  252   182 CHRISTINA DEMICO     32/76   F3039 STRATFORD CT         31:49 10:15
  253   424 PATTY THOMSON        33/76   F3039 SOUTHINGTON CT       31:53 10:16
  254   494 ELIZABETH ARLEO      37/55   M2029 NEW HAVEN CT         31:54 10:16
  255   347 JOE MAZZA            37/39   M4049 PATERNSON NJ         31:54 10:16
  256   601 SARA MCFADDEN        53/119  F2029 SPRINGFIELD MA       31:58 10:18
  257    27 LAUREN SMITH         54/119  F2029 WATERBURY CT         31:59 10:18
  258    26 ELVIN VCOL           38/55   M2029 WATERBURY CT         31:59 10:18
  259   547 HENRY SKIBINSKI       3/4    M7099 STAMFORD CT          32:13 10:22
  260   298 LAURA GIDEON         16/46   F4049 MADISON CT           32:15 10:23
  261   522 ZACH MINELLA         39/55   M2029 SOUTHINGTON CT       32:24 10:26
  262   272 CLAUDIA O'CONNELL     4/32   F5059 NORTH HAVEN CT       32:26 10:27
  263   328 DAVID POTTERTON       6/9    M1319 ANDOVER CT           32:28 10:27
  264   375 TAMI HEALLY          13/42   F1319 NAUGATUCK CT         32:33 10:29
  265   172 ADDIE TERRY           5/32   F5059 BRANFORD CT          32:35 10:30
  266   604 MONICA ZAPATKA       34/76   F3039 ROCKY HILL CT        32:36 10:30
  267   131 AMY NUERNBERG        55/119  F2029 BRANFORD CT          32:40 10:31
  268   654 ABHA JAIN            56/119  F2029 WOODBURY CT          32:43 10:32
  269   485 ASHLEE TRAN          14/42   F1319 HAMDEN CT            32:46 10:33
  270   105 JULIE BECKHAM        35/76   F3039 QUAKER HILL CT       32:49 10:34
  271   104 KATHY HAGEN CARVER    6/32   F5059 CLINTON CT           32:49 10:34
  272   531 GAIL RUTKOWSKI       17/46   F4049 MILFORD CT           32:51 10:35
  273   553 TED FRETEL            4/6    M6069 NORTHFORD CT         32:55 10:36
  274    62 QUEENEE ALCEDO       57/119  F2029 SEYMOUR CT           33:00 10:38
  275   539 VAL PECKINGHAM       36/76   F3039 W HAVEN CT           33:02 10:38
  276   198 GARY GUDZIK          28/35   M3039 PORT JEFFERSON NY    33:04 10:39
  277   199 KACIE GUDZIK         37/76   F3039 PORT JEFFERSON NY    33:05 10:39
  278   266 STEPHANIE HOLLER     58/119  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         33:05 10:39
  279   265 ROB HOWARD           40/55   M2029 NEW HAVEN CT         33:06 10:40
  280    39 MELISSA MASTROIANNO  59/119  F2029 EAST HAVEN CT        33:23 10:45
  281   213 MICHELLE GUIMOND     60/119  F2029 WALLINGFORD CT       33:23 10:45
  282   572 KIRSTIN DINKLER      61/119  F2029 UNIONVILLE CT        33:32 10:48
  283   123 GERRY REMER          18/46   F4049 HAMDEN CT            33:35 10:49
  284   340 DAYNA HENNINGS       62/119  F2029 WEST HARTFORD CT     33:37 10:50
  285   603 FELICIA GENCA        38/76   F3039 W HARTFORD CT        33:39 10:50
  286    38 KRISTEN DEBUONO      63/119  F2029 EAST HAVEN CT        33:40 10:51
  287   221 MARIA BIONDI         64/119  F2029 NORTH HAVEN CT       33:41 10:51
  288   209 ANNIE DELEONARDO     65/119  F2029 WALLINGFORD CT       33:41 10:51
  289   564 MARY QUATTRO         19/46   F4049 WATERTOWN CT         33:47 10:53
  290   602 CHRISTINE DARIA      66/119  F2029 BRIDGEPORT CT        34:00 10:57
  291   109 DELLA SCHMID         20/46   F4049 NEW HAVEN CT         34:00 10:57
  292   562 RENA HASKES          39/76   F3039 HAMDEN CT            34:28 11:06
  293   184 KIM CONLIN           21/46   F4049 BRANFORD CT          34:43 11:11
  294   633 LISA MENTZ           40/76   F3039 W HAVEN CT           34:45 11:11
  295   356 DONNA FERRARO        38/39   M4049 HAMDEN CT            34:51 11:13
  296   295 JAN O'DELL O'DELL    22/46   F4049 CHESHIRE CT          34:53 11:14
  297   550 LESLIE ABBATIELLO    23/46   F4049 HAMDEN CT            34:55 11:15
  298   552 CHRISTINE ABBATIELL  41/76   F3039 MADISON CT           34:55 11:15
  299   551 RACHAEL SEXTON       42/76   F3039 HAMDEN CT            34:55 11:15
  300   565 KELLY LOCKERY        67/119  F2029 MILFORD CT           35:03 11:17
  301   446 TONYA SLESKLA        68/119  F2029 CHESHIRE CT          35:07 11:19
  302   658 JOE DEASE JR         29/35   M3039 NEW HAVEN CT         35:12 11:20
  303   512 MISSIE GODWIN         7/32   F5059 SUNDERLAND MA        35:13 11:20
  304   413 DENNIS WORLEY        41/55   M2029 CHICOPEE MA          35:14 11:21
  305   167 CARLTON HILL         42/55   M2029 TORRINGTON CT        35:14 11:21
  306   503 JEREMY COTNOIR       43/55   M2029 SPRINGFIELD MA       35:14 11:21
  307   398 MATTHEW BIERIAS      44/55   M2029 SPRINGFIELD MA       35:14 11:21
  308   400 WILL WIGGINS JR      30/35   M3039 CHICOPEE MA          35:15 11:21
  309   504 ALEX MICAIVAR        45/55   M2029 CHICOPEE MA          35:15 11:21
  310   569 HALEY FORD           69/119  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         35:15 11:21
  311   399 TIMOTHY SAWICKI      46/55   M2029 WESTFIELD MA         35:15 11:21
  312   401 QUINNON DUKE         47/55   M2029 CHICOPEE MA          35:15 11:21
  313    33 RACHEL HANSON        70/119  F2029 TORRINGTON CT        35:27 11:25
  314   429 CYNTHIA PETERSON      1/8    F6069 MIDDLE HADDAM CT     35:27 11:25
  315   158 CHRISTINE JAYNES     71/119  F2029 MILFORD CT           35:42 11:30
  316   128 HERMAN BERSHTEIN      4/4    M7099 HAMDEN CT            35:48 11:32
  317   312 DOREEN REDENTE       24/46   F4049 HAMDEN CT            35:51 11:33
  318   160 BETH COWPERTHWAITE   72/119  F2029 MILFORD CT           35:58 11:35
  319   534 DIANE ESPOSITO        8/32   F5059 HAMDEN CT            36:07 11:38
  320   147 EILEEN MULQUEEN      43/76   F3039 BRANFORD CT          36:17 11:41
  321   561 ALISON AMERICA       73/119  F2029 BLOOMFIELD CT        36:45 11:50
  322   607 PHUONG CHAU          74/119  F2029 HARTFORD CT          36:59 11:55
  323   324 JANET KIRCHHERR      75/119  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         37:02 11:55
  324   420 COURTNEY JONES        7/11   F0112 SOUTHBURG CT         37:05 11:56
  325   419 SUSIE JONES          44/76   F3039 SOUTHBURG CT         37:05 11:56
  326   577 LUCY ALLEN           45/76   F3039 NEW HAVEN CT         37:36 12:07
  327   576 MICHELE ROACH        46/76   F3039 NEW HAVEN CT         37:37 12:07
  328   299 MELISSA SHAW         76/119  F2029 EAST HAVEN CT        37:58 12:14
  329   376 JESS VARRONE         15/42   F1319 WATERBURY CT         38:24 12:22
  330   374 NICOLE PERNAL        16/42   F1319 WATERBURY CT         38:24 12:22
  331   366 KATIE BOUCHER        17/42   F1319 OAKVILLE CT          38:24 12:22
  332   280 FRANK LEE            48/55   M2029 NAUGATUCK CT         38:51 12:31
  333   255 ANU SEGHAL           77/119  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         39:04 12:35
  334   406 MOLLY MCDONALD       47/76   F3039 ORANGE CT            39:14 12:38
  335    31 LARRY SHEA           39/39   M4049 ALLEBORO MA          40:14 12:57
  336   511 CATHERINE MATTHEIS   25/46   F4049 CHESHIRE CT          40:34 13:04
  337   132 MAUREEN MORGAN       78/119  F2029 NORTH HAVEN CT       40:48 13:08
  338   136 MAUREEN GETHINGS     48/76   F3039 HAMDEN CT            40:48 13:08
  339   541 KARA MACDONALD       79/119  F2029 HAMDEN CT            40:49 13:08
  340   428 CHRISTINE LUCAS      49/76   F3039 MONROE CT            40:56 13:11
  341   611 RUTH BAXTER           9/32   F5059 OLD LYME CT          41:20 13:19
  342   556 ERNEST FISHER III    49/55   M2029 MIDDLETOWN CT        42:09 13:34
  343   301 KRISTIN GILMORE      80/119  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         42:15 13:36
  344   161 DANIELLE FERNANDEZ   81/119  F2029 FAIRFIELD CT         42:16 13:37
  345   251 NISHA BATRA          82/119  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         42:31 13:41
  346   233 NEHA GUPTA           83/119  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         42:31 13:41
  347   453 PAMELA VOLPE         50/76   F3039 CHESHIRE CT          42:53 13:48
  348   609 LISA MASTRO          26/46   F4049 W HAVEN CT           42:53 13:48
  349   657 TERESA FAULKNER      84/119  F2029 HAMDEN CT            43:15 13:56
  350   133 JEN DART             85/119  F2029 HAMDEN CT            43:15 13:56
  351   427 JIM SARANTIDES       31/35   M3039 SOUTHINGTON CT       44:00 14:10
  352   537 JACK TAYLOR          32/35   M3039 NEW HAVEN CT         44:17 14:16
  353   536 LISA TITUS           51/76   F3039 NEW HAVEN CT         44:18 14:16
  354   222 JENNIFER HENRY       86/119  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         44:58 14:29
  355   219 LINDSAY GOLIA        87/119  F2029 NORTH HAVEN CT       44:58 14:29
  356   135 MICHELLE DESIMONE    52/76   F3039 HAMDEN CT            45:10 14:33
  357   134 DENISE FINKLE        53/76   F3039 NORTH HAVEN CT       45:11 14:33
  358   361 SARAH MIDDAGH        18/42   F1319 WATERBURY CT         45:19 14:35
  359   365 MELISSA LEFEVRE      19/42   F1319 OAKVILLE CT          45:20 14:36
  360   369 MISSY WIERZBICKI     20/42   F1319 WATERTOWN CT         45:24 14:37
  361   368 STEPHANIE BROWN      21/42   F1319 WOLCOTT CT           45:25 14:38
  362   524 BARBARA MORRIS       54/76   F3039 N ATTLEBORO MA       45:26 14:38
  363   372 JONNA MATURO         22/42   F1319 WATERBURY CT         45:26 14:38
  364   523 ANDY MORRIS           7/9    M1319 N ATTLEBORO MA       45:26 14:38
  365   373 JONI CAPOBIANCO      23/42   F1319 WATERBURY CT         45:26 14:38
  366   180 JACLYN HARTSBURG     88/119  F2029 ANSONIA CT           45:33 14:40
  367   177 TAMI CHASSE          89/119  F2029 HAMDEN CT            45:33 14:40
  368   176 JEANINE MACOLA       10/32   F5059 NEW HAVEN CT         45:34 14:40
  369   535 TRACY CREATORE       90/119  F2029 DERBY CT             45:36 14:41
  370   457 ELLEN GIORDANO       11/32   F5059 N HAVEN CT           45:36 14:41
  371   279 AMIEE EVAN           91/119  F2029 NAUGATUCK CT         45:43 14:43
  372   583 LAURA CLARKE         12/32   F5059 HAMDEN CT            45:48 14:45
  373   127 CHRIS MARTINO        27/46   F4049 HAMDEN CT            46:01 14:49
  374    54 KRISTIN WETMORE       2/8    F6069 HAMDEN CT            46:37 15:00
  375   517 LISA PILATO          24/42   F1319 NEW HAVEN CT         46:37 15:01
  376   516 ROSEANNE RODICAN     25/42   F1319 NEW HAVEN CT         46:37 15:01
  377    56 RAYMOND WETMORE       8/9    M1319 CHESHIRE CT          46:37 15:01
  378    57 KRIS WETMORE         55/76   F3039 HAMDEN CT            46:38 15:01
  379   181 JANE SANCHEZ         28/46   F4049 NEW HAVEN CT         46:52 15:05
  380   211 GENE DEMSKY          15/24   M5059 ORANGE CT            46:52 15:05
  381   454 LINDA DAVY           13/32   F5059 E HAVEN CT           47:02 15:09
  382   464 LISA COLAUOLPE       29/46   F4049 E HAVEN CT           47:02 15:09
  383   574 JACLYNE WILKINSON    26/42   F1319 DURHAM CT            47:10 15:11
  384   575 MICHELE WILLIAMSON   30/46   F4049 DURHAM CT            47:12 15:12
  385   466 KELLY OCONNELL       92/119  F2029 MANCHESTER CT        47:26 15:16
  386   159 SANDRA JAYNES        14/32   F5059 MILFORD CT           48:23 15:35
  387   137 THERESA SPRING       56/76   F3039 NORTH HAVEN CT       48:23 15:35
  388   544 KATHRYN WUHRER       31/46   F4049 MILFORD CT           48:29 15:37
  389   521 MARY OCONNELL        93/119  F2029 S WINDSOR CT         48:45 15:42
  390   197 MURPHY TYMOSKO       57/76   F3039 WALLINGFORD CT       49:05 15:48
  391   200 JANE HUELSMAN        32/46   F4049 WALLINGFORD CT       49:05 15:48
  392   659 EILEEN CANNEY        58/76   F3039 HAMDEN CT            49:13 15:51
  393   139 TRISH COTE           59/76   F3039 NORTH HAVEN CT       49:13 15:51
  394   460 DIANE ARTAIZ         33/46   F4049 NORTHFORD CT         49:22 15:54
  395   461 RACHAEL ARTAIZ       27/42   F1319 NORTHFORD CT         49:22 15:54
  396   649 AMANDA LABUHN        28/42   F1319 BRISTOL CT           49:23 15:54
  397   655 CRYSTAL SAKOWSKI     29/42   F1319 BRISTOL CT           49:23 15:54
  398    17 ASSUNTA FESTA         3/8    F6069 HAMDEN CT            49:31 15:57
  399    18 PAOLA FESTA          60/76   F3039 HAMDEN CT            49:32 15:57
  400    94 AMY ALESEVICH        94/119  F2029 STRATFORD CT         49:41 16:00
  401    95 MARYANN ALESEVICH    15/32   F5059 STRATFORD CT         49:41 16:00
  402   422 JAMIE FRYER          95/119  F2029 BRANFORD CT          49:57 16:05
  403   438 JACQUELYN PLAGESSE                 E HAVEN CT           49:57 16:05
  404   660 PAT FRYER            50/55   M2029 BRANFORD CT          49:57 16:05
  405   439 NICKI PLAGESSE       16/32   F5059 E HAVEN CT           50:07 16:08
  406   527 MOLLY MARTINE         8/11   F0112 HAMDEN CT            50:16 16:11
  407   525 TORI MORRIS           9/11   F0112 N ATTLEBORO MA       50:17 16:11
  408   125 JOYCE LOCKERY        34/46   F4049 HAMDEN CT            50:17 16:11
  409   384 KATE ZAMPELLA        10/11   F0112 RED BANK NJ          50:50 16:22
  410   386 JESSICA ZAMPELLA     96/119  F2029 RED BANK NJ          50:50 16:22
  411   456 LISA GIORDANO        97/119  F2029 N HAVEN CT           51:07 16:28
  412   458 KELLY FITZGERALD     98/119  F2029 WOLCOTT CT           51:08 16:28
  413   223 MONISHA MERCHANT     99/119  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         51:18 16:31
  414   264 SAGE FREIDMAN        51/55   M2029 NEW HAVEN CT         51:18 16:31
  415   236 BENJAMIN LOEBICK     33/35   M3039 NEW HAVEN CT         51:19 16:31
  416    58 AUDREY GULA                        HAMDEN CT            51:41 16:39
  417   362 JAMIE LOCURTO        30/42   F1319 PROSPECT CT          51:53 16:42
  418   119 BOB CONSIGLIO        16/24   M5059 HAMDEN CT            52:26 16:53
  419   585 ??? ???                            ???                  52:33 16:55
  420    65 GWEN GIORGI          35/46   F4049 MILFORD CT           52:54 17:02
  421    63 KRISTEN ROWE        100/119  F2029 MILFORD CT           52:55 17:02
  422    64 PATRICIA WRIGLEY                   WEST HAVEN CT        52:55 17:02
  423   140 JIM KENNEDY          17/24   M5059 EAST HAVEN CT        53:00 17:04
  424    80 BOB STREETR          18/24   M5059 WINDSOR CT           53:01 17:04
  425    79 CHRISTINA GOODMAN    17/32   F5059 WALLINGFORD CT       53:01 17:04
  426   363 MICHELE PARKS        31/42   F1319 WATERBURY CT         53:09 17:07
  427   364 LAUREN KENNY         32/42   F1319 WATERBURY CT         53:09 17:07
  428   377 STEPHANIE VELEZIS    33/42   F1319 WATERBURY CT         53:10 17:07
  429   371 KRISTEN PORZIO       34/42   F1319 WATERBURY CT         53:15 17:09
  430   179 SUSAN MACBETH        61/76   F3039 BRANFORD CT          53:18 17:10
  431   178 KRISTINE LOCKWOOD    62/76   F3039 BRANFORD CT          53:19 17:10
  432   615 MICHELLE ADAMS       63/76   F3039 MILLIS MA            53:25 17:12
  433   624 PAUL ADAMS           34/35   M3039 MILLIS MA            53:26 17:12
  434    77 SUSAN VON HENDT      18/32   F5059 SHERBORN MA          53:29 17:13
  435   567 MICHELLE MASSARO     64/76   F3039 W HAVEN CT           53:30 17:13
  436   169 AMBER FURGUSON      101/119  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         53:34 17:15
  437   156 DANA CANTIELLO      102/119  F2029 MILFORD CT           53:35 17:15
  438   380 KATEY SANS          103/119  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         53:35 17:15
  439   381 PAMELA CORMIER      104/119  F2029 NORTH HAVEN CT       53:36 17:15
  440   491 LINSKEY NATUREN     105/119  F2029 MADISON NJ           53:37 17:16
  441   350 SARAH LOWRY         106/119  F2029 MILFORD CT           53:38 17:16
  442   627 JEANNINE MACOLINO    35/42   F1319 E HAVEN CT           53:38 17:16
  443   489 NICOLE SOUSA        107/119  F2029 ROCHESTER MA         53:39 17:16
  444   507 KERRI ANNE ALEXANDE  36/42   F1319 NESCONET NY          54:14 17:28
  445   402 JEN ALVAREZ          37/42   F1319 ROCKAWAY NJ          54:14 17:28
  446   664 EMMA BERGMAN         38/42   F1319 HAMDEN CT            55:09 17:45
  447   126 EMILY MCCANN         39/42   F1319 HAMDEN CT            55:10 17:46
  448   486 LILY MORSE                         HAMDEN CT            55:10 17:46
  449   483 EMILY KOLLET         40/42   F1319 HAMDEN CT            55:11 17:46
  450    51 JESSICA STICH        41/42   F1319 RAMSEY NJ            55:37 17:54
  451   440 SUSAN MARSHALL       65/76   F3039 HAMDEN CT            55:46 17:57
  452   117 ISABELLA PAPILLION   11/11   F0112 FAIRFIELD CT         55:49 17:58
  453   118 SHEILA PAPILLION LI  66/76   F3039 FAIRFIELD CT         55:50 17:58
  454    36 SHAWNA OLEYAR        42/42   F1319 ANSONIA CT           57:25 18:29
  455    19 HUGH ROARTY          52/55   M2029 BAYONNE NJ           58:28 18:49
  456    44 SHIRLEY HABEL         1/1    F7099 DURHAM CT            58:31 18:51
  457   555 THERESA CAPPETTA     19/32   F5059 NH CT                58:43 18:54
  458   542 SUSAN SEXTON          4/8    F6069 GUILFORD CT          58:43 18:54
  459   646 ARLENE DONOHUE        5/8    F6069 HAMDEN CT            58:52 18:57
  460   645 MARGARET GETINGS                   HAMDEN CT            58:52 18:57
  461   651 ANTHONY FERRANA      19/24   M5059 NEW HAVEN CT         58:59 18:59
  462   652 MELISSA FERRARA     108/119  F2029 NEW HAVEN CT         58:59 18:59
  463   653 LAURA MALANGONE     109/119  F2029 W HAVEN CT           58:59 18:59
  464    72 PAT MACISAAC         36/46   F4049 PARSIPPANY NJ        59:06 19:02
  465    73 JAN TOMASIEWICZ      37/46   F4049 PARSIPPANY NJ        59:06 19:02
  466   448 JEFFREY GOLDSHEIN    53/55   M2029 NEW YORK NY          59:12 19:04
  467   449 ELYSE GREENEBAUM    110/119  F2029 SHELTON CT           59:12 19:04
  468   121 JOHN KEANY            5/6    M6069 WEST HARTFORD CT     59:24 19:08
  469   661 NANCY MCGRAW         67/76   F3039 HAMDEN CT            59:31 19:10
  470   120 MARY ANN CONSIGLIO    6/8    F6069 HAMDEN CT            59:33 19:10
  471   205 KARA CLIFFORD        68/76   F3039 HAMDEN CT            59:39 19:12
  472   647 SARAH LAPHAM        111/119  F2029 MILFORD CT           59:44 19:14
  473   580 TRACY GAZDA         112/119  F2029 MANCHESTER CT        59:44 19:14
  474   581 HEATHER CYR         113/119  F2029 MANCHESTER CT        59:47 19:15
  475   623 KACY FARDY          114/119  F2029 STRATFORD CT       1:00:22 19:26
  476   619 LINDSAY KRAYCAR     115/119  F2029 STRATFORD CT       1:00:22 19:26
  477   388 PETER E. ZAMPELLA    20/24   M5059 RED BANK NJ        1:00:24 19:27
  478   385 PETER B ZAMPELLA      9/9    M1319 RED BANK NJ        1:00:24 19:27
  479   620 RITA FARDY           20/32   F5059 STRATFORD CT       1:00:25 19:27
  480   387 ELLEN COMEY ZAMPELL  38/46   F4049 RED BANK NJ        1:00:26 19:27
  481   612 KATHY KRAYCAR        21/32   F5059 STRATFORD CT       1:00:26 19:27
  482   390 ROBERT GIRONDA       21/24   M5059 EDISON NJ          1:00:27 19:28
  483   389 JUSTINE GIRONDA      39/46   F4049 EDISON NJ          1:00:27 19:28
  484    99 JANE COUTTS          22/32   F5059 MILFORD CT         1:00:29 19:28
  485    85 LAURIE SAULNIER      40/46   F4049 DURHAM CT          1:00:39 19:31
  486   529 LINDA DEROSA         69/76   F3039 ARTHFORD CT        1:00:58 19:38
  487   348 ELIZABETH LINSLEY    70/76   F3039 NORTHFORD CT       1:00:59 19:38
  488    46 JENNIFER PENNEY      71/76   F3039 DURHAM CT          1:01:40 19:51
  489   498 KELLY DEFRANCESCO    72/76   F3039 NEW CANAAN CT      1:01:41 19:52
  490   487 JUDI BIKE            23/32   F5059 DURHAM CT          1:01:42 19:52
  491   499 COREY BIKE                         DURHAM CT          1:01:43 19:52
  492   171 SUE ANNELLI          73/76   F3039 E. HAMPTON CT      1:01:48 19:54
  493   143 BARBARA PENNEY       24/32   F5059 CROMWELL CT        1:01:48 19:54
  494   334 KRISTIN DOLAN        74/76   F3039 HAMDEN CT          1:01:54 19:56
  495   500 SALLY COONEY                       NEW HAVEN CT       1:01:54 19:56
  496   336 SHEILA STONE          7/8    F6069 HAMDEN CT          1:01:54 19:56
  497   337 NANCY FLYNN          41/46   F4049 HAMDEN CT          1:01:55 19:56
  498   173 SARA PAVONE         116/119  F2029 BRANFORD CT        1:02:16 20:03
  499    76 BERNADETTE LIBERO    22/24   M5059 NORTHFORD CT       1:02:17 20:03
  500   175 JACKIE WEBSTER       42/46   F4049 NORTH HAVEN CT     1:02:17 20:03
  501   662 JULIUS FENIOLA JR                  E HAVEN CT         1:02:23 20:05
  502    24 HUGH SR. ROARTY      23/24   M5059 BAYONNE NJ         1:02:24 20:05
  503    20 TRACIE KELLY        117/119  F2029 BAYONNE NJ         1:02:25 20:06
  504   554 BETTY FRETEL                       NORTHFORD CT       1:02:46 20:12
  505   455 DAN OCONNELL          6/6    M6069 MANCHESTER CT      1:02:46 20:12
  506   663 JOHN AMBRUSCO JR     35/35   M3039 W HAVEN CT         1:02:50 20:14
  507   558 ANN HURLEY           25/32   F5059 DALTON MA          1:03:10 20:20
  508   357 ARAVIND BASAVAPATHR  54/55   M2029 NEW HAVEN CT       1:03:17 20:23
  509   665 ??? ???                            ???                1:03:18 20:23
  510    21 MANDY HURD          118/119  F2029 BAYONNE NJ         1:03:19 20:23
  511    22 JOE ROARTY           55/55   M2029 BAYONNE NJ         1:03:19 20:23
  512   217 ROSEMARY ROARTY     119/119  F2029 BAYONNE NJ         1:03:19 20:23
  513   626 DONNA MACOLINO       26/32   F5059 E HAVEN CT         1:03:25 20:25
  514   628 TRUDY BENIVENGA      27/32   F5059 E HAVEN CT         1:03:26 20:25
  515   634 CHARLOTTE EHRLER     28/32   F5059 NEW HAVEN CT       1:03:27 20:26
  516    14 NINA LOCKERY         29/32   F5059 EAST HAVEN CT      1:03:28 20:26
  517    23 CLAIRE ROARTY        30/32   F5059 BAYONNE NJ         1:03:28 20:26
  518    25 PAMELA LONGLEY       75/76   F3039 EAST HAVEN CT      1:03:28 20:26
  519    45 MIKE KORITKO         24/24   M5059 DURHAM CT          1:03:33 20:28
  520   322 HELEN LEVINE         43/46   F4049 STRATFORD CT       1:03:56 20:35
  521   321 MARIAN MURDOCH       44/46   F4049 MILFORD CT         1:03:57 20:35
  522   152 DIANE WILSON         45/46   F4049 HAMDEN CT          1:03:58 20:36
  523   151 ANTONELLA RANALLI    31/32   F5059 EAST HAVEN CT      1:03:59 20:36
  524   174 NANCY PAVONE         32/32   F5059 BRANFORD CT        1:04:44 20:51
  525   570 NOREEN PISCITELLI    46/46   F4049 E HAVEN CT         1:04:44 20:51
  526   631 JUDY KEATING          8/8    F6069 HAMDEN CT          1:18:04 25:08
  527   632 JUDY KILLOY          76/76   F3039 MADISON CT         1:18:04 25:08

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com