HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Madison
Leprechaun 5 Miler

Madison, CT

March 16, 2002

OVERALL WINNERS

Chad Brown - 25:06
Martha Merz -  28:32

Timing & Results by:
SNERRO


PLACE NAME              AGE                SEX       TIME      DIVISOIN                PACE
1     CHADWICK          BROWN              26M       25:06:00  Men's   Open,   20-29   5:01:12
2     KEVIN             SKEHAN             41M       27:06:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   5:25:12
3     JIM               LETTS              43M       27:24:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   5:28:48
4     TYE               LEONZO             27M       27:29:00  Men's   Open,   20-29   5:29:48
5     MICHAEL           FUSARO             36M       27:40:00  Men's   Sub     Master, 30-39   5:32:00
6     ALAN              MACDOUGALL         36M       28:11:00  Men's   Sub     Master, 30-39   5:38:12
7     MIKE              MUNROE             42M       28:21:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   5:40:12
8     BEN               COOLEY             17M       28:28:00  Men's   Junior, <20     5:41:36
9     PHIL              STEVENS            26M       28:29:00  Men's   Open,   20-29   5:41:48
10    MARTHA            MERZ               39F       28:32:00  Women's Sub     Master, 30-39   5:42:24
11    DANIEL            LYONS              26M       28:46:00  Men's   Open,   20-29   5:45:12
12    KURT              OGREN              32M       28:58:00  Men's   Sub     Master, 30-39   5:47:36
13    ASA               WIDERMANN          28M       29:37:00  Men's   Open,   20-29   5:55:24
14    JERRY             TURK               43M       29:48:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   5:57:36
15    TIFFANY           BEECHY             25F       29:49:00  Women's Open,   20-29   5:57:48
16    BRANDON           CARIUS             17M       29:56:00  Men's   Junior, <20     5:59:12
17    JACK              SIROTNIK           47M       30:05:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   6:01:00
18    SCOTT             BRISTOL            28M       30:31:00  Men's   Open,   20-29   6:06:12
19    ALLEN             DVARSKAS           23M       31:02:00  Men's   Open,   20-29   6:12:24
20    PETER             FITTON             28M       31:05:00  Men's   Open,   20-29   6:13:00
21    JACK              CRONAN             55M       31:09:00  Men's   Grand   Master, 50-59   6:13:48
22    RYAN              MURDOCK            13M       31:13:00  Men's   Junior, <20     6:14:36
23    DEREH             MCGLYNN            47M       31:19:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   6:15:48
24    CHRIS             AIELLO             54M       31:21:00  Men's   Grand   Master, 50-59   6:16:12
25    MAUREEN           TERWILLIGER        34F       31:38:00  Women's Sub     Master, 30-39   6:19:36
26    NEAL              SLOBIN             46M       31:39:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   6:19:48
27    DAVE              RADCLIFFE          34M       31:44:00  Men's   Sub     Master, 30-39   6:20:48
28    ROBERT            DAVIS              50M       31:50:00  Men's   Grand   Master, 50-59   6:22:00
29    KRISTEN           RUSO               25F       32:04:00  Women's Open,   20-29   6:24:48
30    MARTY             SCHIAVONE          48M       32:10:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   6:26:00
31    NEAL              MACIAG             41M       32:14:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   6:26:48
32    JEFF              COOLEY             45M       32:16:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   6:27:12
33    JOHN              SAVAGE             44M       32:21:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   6:28:12
34    DAVE              CHAMEIDES          43M       32:24:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   6:28:48
35    COLIN             BERFIN             26M       32:29:00  Men's   Open,   20-29   6:29:48
36    CARL              THOMPSON           36M       32:37:00  Men's   Sub     Master, 30-39    6:31:24
37    THOMAS            CONBOY             41M       32:44:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   6:32:48
38    ROBERT            TOSIELLO           44M       33:00:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   6:36:00
39    CHERYL            MATHEW             38F       33:24:00  Women's Sub     Master, 30-39   6:40:48
40    MICHAEL           DADDETTA           44M       33:39:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   6:43:48
41    TED               PHILLIPS           60M       33:40:00  Men's   Senior, 60-69   6:44:00
42    RICH              STEEVES            52M       33:42:00  Men's   Grand   Master, 50-59   6:44:24
43    GEORGE            CAMANN             24M       33:43:00  Men's   Open,   20-29   6:44:36
44    ROBERT            GRIBBON            40M       33:46:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   6:45:12
45    STEVEN            CARROLLA           27M       33:50:00  Men's   Open,   20-29   6:46:00
46    JOHN              METAXAS            37M       33:52:00  Men's   Sub     Master, 30-39   6:46:24
47    GARY              RODEBAUGH          53M       34:02:00  Men's   Grand   Master, 50-59   6:48:24
48    JOHN              HAYDEN             37M       34:08:00  Men's   Sub     Master, 30-39   6:49:36
49    DAN               SINICROPE          16M       34:11:00  Men's   Junior, <20     6:50:12
50    CYNTHIA           POLAKOVIC          35F       34:13:00  Women's Sub     Master, 30-39   6:50:36
51    CLIFF             OCALLHAN           40M       34:23:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   6:52:36
52    JONATHAN          MATHEW             38M       34:46:00  Men's   Sub     Master, 30-39   6:57:12
53    TAMMY             KIERNAN            28F       34:49:00  Women's Open,   20-29   6:57:48
54    DANNY             MAXWELL            45M       34:53:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   6:58:36
55    PAUL              ARCE               13M       35:07:00  Men's   Junior, <20     7:01:24
56    SCOTT             DONALDSON          25M       35:11:00  Men's   Open,   20-29   7:02:12
57    ADAM              CLAWSON            18M       35:19:00  Men's   Junior, <20     7:03:48
58    JIM               CLARK              45M       35:21:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   7:04:12
59    PATRICK           BOSSE              41M       35:25:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   7:05:00
60    JAMES             SATAGAJ            45M       35:26:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   7:05:12
61    COREY             WEBER              14M       35:34:00  Men's   Junior, <20     7:06:48
62    MOLLIE            OBRIEN DOSTIEL     33F       35:45:00  Women's Sub     Master, 30-39    7:09:00
63    HARCOURT          SCHUTZ             27M       35:47:00  Men's   Open,   20-29   7:09:24
64    PATRICK           MCCAULEY           38M       35:49:00  Men's   Sub     Master, 30-39   7:09:48
65    PAUL              BIRDSALL           16M       35:52:00  Men's   Junior, <20     7:10:24
66    CHARLES           HASKES             35M       36:00:00  Men's   Sub     Master, 30-39   7:12:00
67    GREGG             SWANSON            39M       36:03:00  Men's   Sub     Master, 30-39   7:12:36
68    DAVID             FERRANTE           42M       36:04:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   7:12:48
69    RICHARD           WILSON             50M       36:05:00  Men's   Grand   Master, 50-59   7:13:00
70    KEVIN             CAMMARATA          28M       36:07:00  Men's   Open,   20-29   7:13:24
71    PAUL              CAPPOLE            56M       36:12:00  Men's   Grand   Master, 50-59   7:14:24
72    FRANK             LANG               62M       36:15:00  Men's   Senior, 60-69   7:15:00
73    JEFF              DAVIS              28M       36:25:00  Men's   Open,   20-29   7:17:00
74    CHRISTINE         KEIPER             34F       36:27:00  Women's Sub     Master, 30-39   7:17:24
75    BOB               KIRSCHNER          40M       36:30:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   7:18:00
76    WAY               HEDDING            52M       36:38:00  Men's   Grand   Master, 50-59   7:19:36
77    LISA              HAUPT              39F       36:39:00  Women's Sub     Master, 30-39   7:19:48
78    KIM               BUTUN              34F       36:46:00  Women's Sub     Master, 30-39   7:21:12
79    HEATHER           BURKE              19F       36:47:00  Women's Junior, <20     7:21:24
80    JOHN              THOMAS             63M       36:48:00  Men's   Senior, 60-69   7:21:36
81    PAUL              COOLEY             15M       36:54:00  Men's   Junior, <20     7:22:48
82    DANIEL            LEVESQUE           19M       37:02:00  Men's   Junior, <20     7:24:24
83    ROBERT            SATAGAJ            42M       37:04:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   7:24:48
84    SCOTT             CASPER             48M       37:11:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   7:26:12
85    ROBERT            MACMAHON           56M       37:24:00  Men's   Grand   Master, 50-59   7:28:48
86    CHUCK             BERNIER            38M       37:40:00  Men's   Sub     Master, 30-39   7:32:00
87    PHYLLIS           STILLMAN           39F       37:41:00  Women's Sub     Master, 30-39   7:32:12
88    VALERIE           STRANGE            38F       37:55:00  Women's Sub     Master, 30-39   7:35:00
89    GEORGE            DAVIS              56M       37:57:00  Men's   Grand   Master, 50-59   7:35:24
90    PETE              GRINZ              30M       38:01:00  Men's   Sub     Master, 30-39   7:36:12
91    GARY              KUTZ               48M       38:06:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   7:37:12
92    TODD              STERLING           38M       38:14:00  Men's   Sub     Master, 30-39   7:38:48
93    JOAN              MCGUIRE            47F       38:16:00  Women's Master, 40-49   7:39:12
94    JOHN              CREASER            46M       38:24:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   7:40:48
95    CHRIS             HILGERT            33M       38:25:00  Men's   Sub     Master, 30-39   7:41:00
96    FIELD             PICKERING          25M       38:26:00  Men's   Open,   20-29   7:41:12
97    STEVEN            ANDERSON           49M       38:31:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   7:42:12
98    JOHN              FARLEY             36M       38:41:00  Men's   Sub     Master, 30-39   7:44:12
99    TOM               SULLIVAN           39M       38:57:00  Men's   Sub     Master, 30-39   7:47:24
100   MARGIT            MACDOUGALL         35F       39:11:00  Women's Sub     Master, 30-39   7:50:12
101   JOHN              REID               57M       39:18:00  Men's   Grand   Master, 50-59   7:51:36
102   TERRI             WEISS              51F       39:24:00  Women's Grand   Master, 50-59   7:52:48
103   KEVIN             BOSSE              45M       39:49:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   7:57:48
104   LAURA             GAZE               34F       40:09:00  Women's Sub     Master, 30-39   8:01:48
105   JOSEPH            SMITH              25M       40:12:00  Men's   Open,   20-29   8:02:24
106   SCOTT             MILLER             33M       40:13:00  Men's   Sub     Master, 30-39   8:02:36
107   DAVE              HUTCHINS           38M       40:31:00  Men's   Sub     Master, 30-39   8:06:12
108   MELANIE           MCOLSKEY           53F       40:33:00  Women's Grand   Master, 50-59   8:06:36
109   ROBERT            FROSE              30M       40:34:00  Men's   Sub     Master, 30-39   8:06:48
110   JENNIFER          FROST              30F       40:45:00  Women's Sub     Master, 30-39   8:09:00
111   KEVIN             MANVILLE           15M       40:49:00  Men's   Junior, <20     8:09:48
112   JOE               GIANTONIO          42M       40:50:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   8:10:00
113   JOHN              RYAN               39M       40:50:00  Men's   Sub     Master, 30-39   8:10:00
114   BILL              LYWOVERS           40M       40:52:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   8:10:24
115   J                 CARNEY             46M       40:55:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   8:11:00
116   ROBERT            DESS               44M       40:55:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   8:11:00
117   KATHRYN           MALLEY             38F       40:57:00  Women's Sub     Master, 30-39   8:11:24
118   JENNIFER          GREGORITTI         30F       40:59:00  Women's Sub     Master, 30-39   8:11:48
119   JOANNE            DORMAN             53F       40:59:00  Women's Grand   Master, 50-59   8:11:48
120   CHARLIE           ISELIN             38M       41:03:00  Men's   Sub     Master, 30-39   8:12:36
121   BECKY             SAVINELLI          26F       41:04:00  Women's Open,   20-29   8:12:48
122   BRIAN             GARCEAU            49M       41:05:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   8:13:00
123   JAMES             FRETZ              49M       41:18:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   8:15:36
124   SHANE             KOKEREP            29M       41:21:00  Men's   Open,   20-29   8:16:12
125   STEVE             PHELAN             39M       41:25:00  Men's   Sub     Master, 30-39   8:17:00
126   KARL              SALVATI            48M       41:30:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   8:18:00
127   PAT               MANIANO            50F       42:01:00  Women's Grand   Master, 50-59   8:24:12
128   KEN               FARRALLY           41M       42:04:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   8:24:48
129   RICHARD           CRANS              34M       42:04:00  Men's   Sub     Master, 30-39   8:24:48
130   NEED              INFO               M         42:15:00  8:27:00
131   MARY              ROBBENHARR         43F       42:23:00  Women's Master, 40-49   8:28:36
132   ELIOT             POPPER             45M       42:34:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   8:30:48
133   KIMBERLY          BATTIPAGLIS        30F       42:34:00  Women's Sub     Master, 30-39   8:30:48
134   MICHAEL           HORWANC            47M       42:41:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   8:32:12
135   LAURAGENE         KATZ               48F       42:50:00  Women's Master, 40-49   8:34:00
136   TOM               PARE               39M       43:17:00  Men's   Sub     Master, 30-39   8:39:24
137   TOM               HARRINGTON         48M       43:28:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   8:41:36
138   ROBERT            TRUPIN             58M       43:31:00  Men's   Grand   Master, 50-59   8:42:12
139   DEANNA            SLOBIN             11F       43:44:00  Women's Junior, <20     8:44:48
140   PATRICAI          PHILLIPS           54F       43:59:00  Women's Grand   Master, 50-59   8:47:48
141   NANCY             WOODS              38F       44:06:00  Women's Sub     Master, 30-39   8:49:12
142   JEAN              KELLEY             42F       44:12:00  Women's Master, 40-49   8:50:24
143   MELISSA           KANE               31F       44:12:00  Women's Sub     Master, 30-39   8:50:24
144   RYAN              SLOBIN             13M       44:17:00  Men's   Junior, <20     8:51:24
145   SUSAN             DORMAN             48F       44:45:00  Women's Master, 40-49   8:57:00
146   EVELYN            DOLAN              41F       44:50:00  Women's Master, 40-49   8:58:00
147   LISA              TITUS              30F       45:02:00  Women's Sub     Master, 30-39   9:00:24
148   STACY             HOMAN              39F       45:08:00  Women's Sub     Master, 30-39   9:01:36
149   DEBBIE            NALLEY             46F       45:27:00  Women's Master, 40-49   9:05:24
150   GREGORY           GUIDONE            42M       45:29:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   9:05:48
151   ANDREW            KAHN               43M       45:41:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   9:08:12
152   DIANE             ECHLIN             34F       45:42:00  Women's Sub     Master, 30-39   9:08:24
153   GLENN             GRINTER            42M       48:15:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   9:39:00
154   CARL              W THOMPSON         THOMPSON  60M       48:33:00Men's   Senior, 60-69    9:42:36
155   KELLY             JACKSON            15F       49:03:00  Women's Junior, <20     9:48:36
156   CAROLINE          PRESTI             16F       49:03:00  Women's Junior, <20     9:48:36
157   MELISSA           PEMBER             15F       49:04:00  Women's Junior, <20     9:48:48
158   LIZ               TRUPIN             15F       49:04:00  Women's Junior, <20     9:48:48
159   MICHELLE          MILLER             16F       49:05:00  Women's Junior, <20     9:49:00
160   KITTY             PALMER             47F       51:29:00  Women's Master, 40-49   10:17:48
161   SUE               WALDEN             43F       51:29:00  Women's Master, 40-49   10:17:48
162   GENE              SCHIVZE            70M       51:37:00  Men's   Veteran,70      &       Over    10:19:24
163   FLORENCE          FARRELLY           37F       52:22:00  Women's Sub     Master, 30-39   10:28:24
164   HELEN             TSAI               33F       53:53:00  Women's Sub     Master, 30-39   10:46:36
165   JOE               NALLEY             61M       53:56:00  Men's   Senior, 60-69   10:47:12
166   WILLIAM           TRUDEAU            9M        55:15:00  Men's   Junior, <20     11:03:00
167   JUNE              VYSE GRAVENER      70F       56:33:00  Women's Veteran,70      &       Over    11:18:36
168   SHARON            LANGEVIN           15F       56:50:00  Women's Junior, <20     11:22:00
169   LARA              PHILLIPS           16F       56:51:00  Women's Junior, <20     11:22:12
170   MARJORIE          HAAS               56F       57:34:00  Women's Grand   Master, 50-59   11:30:48
171   AUSTIN            ROSS               80M       59:47:00  Men's   Veteran,70      &       Over    11:57:24
172   ROMANIE           GUSSENHAVEN        66F       1:03:39   Women's Senior, 60-69   12:44
173   CHRISTINA         TRUDEAU            37F       1:10:55   Women's Sub     Master, 30-39   14:11
174   MAXWELL           TRUDEAU            6M        1:11:08   Men's   Junior, <20     0:14:14
      DIVISIONAL        RESULTS
162   GENE              SCHIVZE            70M       51:37:00  Men's   Veteran,70      &       Over    10:19:24
171   AUSTIN            ROSS               80M       59:47:00  Men's   Veteran,70      &       Over    11:57:24
21    JACK              CRONAN             55M       31:09:00  Men's   Grand   Master, 50-59   6:13:48
24    CHRIS             AIELLO             54M       31:21:00  Men's   Grand   Master, 50-59   6:16:12
28    ROBERT            DAVIS              50M       31:50:00  Men's   Grand   Master, 50-59   6:22:00
42    RICH              STEEVES            52M       33:42:00  Men's   Grand   Master, 50-59   6:44:24
47    GARY              RODEBAUGH          53M       34:02:00  Men's   Grand   Master, 50-59   6:48:24
69    RICHARD           WILSON             50M       36:05:00  Men's   Grand   Master, 50-59   7:13:00
71    PAUL              CAPPOLE            56M       36:12:00  Men's   Grand   Master, 50-59   7:14:24
76    WAY               HEDDING            52M       36:38:00  Men's   Grand   Master, 50-59   7:19:36
85    ROBERT            MACMAHON           56M       37:24:00  Men's   Grand   Master, 50-59   7:28:48
89    GEORGE            DAVIS              56M       37:57:00  Men's   Grand   Master, 50-59   7:35:24
101   JOHN              REID               57M       39:18:00  Men's   Grand   Master, 50-59   7:51:36
138   ROBERT            TRUPIN             58M       43:31:00  Men's   Grand   Master, 50-59   8:42:12
8     BEN               COOLEY             17M       28:28:00  Men's   Junior, <20     5:41:36
16    BRANDON           CARIUS             17M       29:56:00  Men's   Junior, <20     5:59:12
22    RYAN              MURDOCK            13M       31:13:00  Men's   Junior, <20     6:14:36
49    DAN               SINICROPE          16M       34:11:00  Men's   Junior, <20     6:50:12
55    PAUL              ARCE               13M       35:07:00  Men's   Junior, <20     7:01:24
57    ADAM              CLAWSON            18M       35:19:00  Men's   Junior, <20     7:03:48
61    COREY             WEBER              14M       35:34:00  Men's   Junior, <20     7:06:48
65    PAUL              BIRDSALL           16M       35:52:00  Men's   Junior, <20     7:10:24
81    PAUL              COOLEY             15M       36:54:00  Men's   Junior, <20     7:22:48
82    DANIEL            LEVESQUE           19M       37:02:00  Men's   Junior, <20     7:24:24
111   KEVIN             MANVILLE           15M       40:49:00  Men's   Junior, <20     8:09:48
144   RYAN              SLOBIN             13M       44:17:00  Men's   Junior, <20     8:51:24
166   WILLIAM           TRUDEAU            9M        55:15:00  Men's   Junior, <20     11:03:00
174   MAXWELL           TRUDEAU            6M        1:11:08   Men's   Junior, <20     0:14:14
2     KEVIN             SKEHAN             41M       27:06:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   5:25:12
3     JIM               LETTS              43M       27:24:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   5:28:48
7     MIKE              MUNROE             42M       28:21:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   5:40:12
14    JERRY             TURK               43M       29:48:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   5:57:36
17    JACK              SIROTNIK           47M       30:05:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   6:01:00
23    DEREH             MCGLYNN            47M       31:19:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   6:15:48
26    NEAL              SLOBIN             46M       31:39:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   6:19:48
30    MARTY             SCHIAVONE          48M       32:10:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   6:26:00
31    NEAL              MACIAG             41M       32:14:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   6:26:48
32    JEFF              COOLEY             45M       32:16:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   6:27:12
33    JOHN              SAVAGE             44M       32:21:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   6:28:12
34    DAVE              CHAMEIDES          43M       32:24:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   6:28:48
37    THOMAS            CONBOY             41M       32:44:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   6:32:48
38    ROBERT            TOSIELLO           44M       33:00:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   6:36:00
40    MICHAEL           DADDETTA           44M       33:39:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   6:43:48
44    ROBERT            GRIBBON            40M       33:46:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   6:45:12
51    CLIFF             OCALLHAN           40M       34:23:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   6:52:36
54    DANNY             MAXWELL            45M       34:53:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   6:58:36
58    JIM               CLARK              45M       35:21:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   7:04:12
59    PATRICK           BOSSE              41M       35:25:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   7:05:00
60    JAMES             SATAGAJ            45M       35:26:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   7:05:12
68    DAVID             FERRANTE           42M       36:04:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   7:12:48
75    BOB               KIRSCHNER          40M       36:30:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   7:18:00
83    ROBERT            SATAGAJ            42M       37:04:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   7:24:48
84    SCOTT             CASPER             48M       37:11:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   7:26:12
91    GARY              KUTZ               48M       38:06:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   7:37:12
94    JOHN              CREASER            46M       38:24:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   7:40:48
97    STEVEN            ANDERSON           49M       38:31:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   7:42:12
103   KEVIN             BOSSE              45M       39:49:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   7:57:48
112   JOE               GIANTONIO          42M       40:50:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   8:10:00
114   BILL              LYWOVERS           40M       40:52:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   8:10:24
115   J                 CARNEY             46M       40:55:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   8:11:00
116   ROBERT            DESS               44M       40:55:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   8:11:00
122   BRIAN             GARCEAU            49M       41:05:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   8:13:00
123   JAMES             FRETZ              49M       41:18:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   8:15:36
126   KARL              SALVATI            48M       41:30:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   8:18:00
128   KEN               FARRALLY           41M       42:04:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   8:24:48
132   ELIOT             POPPER             45M       42:34:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   8:30:48
134   MICHAEL           HORWANC            47M       42:41:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   8:32:12
137   TOM               HARRINGTON         48M       43:28:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   8:41:36
150   GREGORY           GUIDONE            42M       45:29:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   9:05:48
151   ANDREW            KAHN               43M       45:41:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   9:08:12
153   GLENN             GRINTER            42M       48:15:00  Men's   Master, 40-49   9:39:00
1     CHADWICK          BROWN              26M       25:06:00  Men's   Open,   20-29   5:01:12
4     TYE               LEONZO             27M       27:29:00  Men's   Open,   20-29   5:29:48
9     PHIL              STEVENS            26M       28:29:00  Men's   Open,   20-29   5:41:48
11    DANIEL            LYONS              26M       28:46:00  Men's   Open,   20-29   5:45:12
13    ASA               WIDERMANN          28M       29:37:00  Men's   Open,   20-29   5:55:24
18    SCOTT             BRISTOL            28M       30:31:00  Men's   Open,   20-29   6:06:12
19    ALLEN             DVARSKAS           23M       31:02:00  Men's   Open,   20-29   6:12:24
20    PETER             FITTON             28M       31:05:00  Men's   Open,   20-29   6:13:00
35    COLIN             BERFIN             26M       32:29:00  Men's   Open,   20-29   6:29:48
43    GEORGE            CAMANN             24M       33:43:00  Men's   Open,   20-29   6:44:36
45    STEVEN            CARROLLA           27M       33:50:00  Men's   Open,   20-29   6:46:00
56    SCOTT             DONALDSON          25M       35:11:00  Men's   Open,   20-29   7:02:12
63    HARCOURT          SCHUTZ             27M       35:47:00  Men's   Open,   20-29   7:09:24
70    KEVIN             CAMMARATA          28M       36:07:00  Men's   Open,   20-29   7:13:24
73    JEFF              DAVIS              28M       36:25:00  Men's   Open,   20-29   7:17:00
96    FIELD             PICKERING          25M       38:26:00  Men's   Open,   20-29   7:41:12
105   JOSEPH            SMITH              25M       40:12:00  Men's   Open,   20-29   8:02:24
124   SHANE             KOKEREP            29M       41:21:00  Men's   Open,   20-29   8:16:12
41    TED               PHILLIPS           60M       33:40:00  Men's   Senior, 60-69   6:44:00
72    FRANK             LANG               62M       36:15:00  Men's   Senior, 60-69   7:15:00
80    JOHN              THOMAS             63M       36:48:00  Men's   Senior, 60-69   7:21:36
154   CARL              W                  THOMPSON  II        60M     48:33:00Men's   Senior, 60-69    9:42:36
165   JOE               NALLEY             61M       53:56:00  Men's   Senior, 60-69   10:47:12
5     MICHAEL           FUSARO             36M       27:40:00  Men's   Sub     Master, 30-39   5:32:00
6     ALAN              MACDOUGALL         36M       28:11:00  Men's   Sub     Master, 30-39   5:38:12
12    KURT              OGREN              32M       28:58:00  Men's   Sub     Master, 30-39   5:47:36
27    DAVE              RADCLIFFE          34M       31:44:00  Men's   Sub     Master, 30-39   6:20:48
36    CARL              THOMPSON           IV        36M       32:37:00Men's   Sub     Master, 30-39    6:31:24
46    JOHN              METAXAS            37M       33:52:00  Men's   Sub     Master, 30-39   6:46:24
48    JOHN              HAYDEN             37M       34:08:00  Men's   Sub     Master, 30-39   6:49:36
52    JONATHAN          MATHEW             38M       34:46:00  Men's   Sub     Master, 30-39   6:57:12
64    PATRICK           MCCAULEY           38M       35:49:00  Men's   Sub     Master, 30-39   7:09:48
66    CHARLES           HASKES             35M       36:00:00  Men's   Sub     Master, 30-39   7:12:00
67    GREGG             SWANSON            39M       36:03:00  Men's   Sub     Master, 30-39   7:12:36
86    CHUCK             BERNIER            38M       37:40:00  Men's   Sub     Master, 30-39   7:32:00
90    PETE              GRINZ              30M       38:01:00  Men's   Sub     Master, 30-39   7:36:12
92    TODD              STERLING           38M       38:14:00  Men's   Sub     Master, 30-39   7:38:48
95    CHRIS             HILGERT            33M       38:25:00  Men's   Sub     Master, 30-39   7:41:00
98    JOHN              FARLEY             36M       38:41:00  Men's   Sub     Master, 30-39   7:44:12
99    TOM               SULLIVAN           39M       38:57:00  Men's   Sub     Master, 30-39   7:47:24
106   SCOTT             MILLER             33M       40:13:00  Men's   Sub     Master, 30-39   8:02:36
107   DAVE              HUTCHINS           38M       40:31:00  Men's   Sub     Master, 30-39   8:06:12
109   ROBERT            FROSE              30M       40:34:00  Men's   Sub     Master, 30-39   8:06:48
113   JOHN              RYAN               39M       40:50:00  Men's   Sub     Master, 30-39   8:10:00
120   CHARLIE           ISELIN             38M       41:03:00  Men's   Sub     Master, 30-39   8:12:36
125   STEVE             PHELAN             39M       41:25:00  Men's   Sub     Master, 30-39   8:17:00
129   RICHARD           CRANS              34M       42:04:00  Men's   Sub     Master, 30-39   8:24:48
136   TOM               PARE               39M       43:17:00  Men's   Sub     Master, 30-39   8:39:24
167   JUNE              VYSE               GRAVENER  70F       56:33:00Women's Veteran,70      &       Over    11:18:36
102   TERRI             WEISS              51F       39:24:00  Women's Grand   Master, 50-59   7:52:48
108   MELANIE           MCOLSKEY           53F       40:33:00  Women's Grand   Master, 50-59   8:06:36
119   JOANNE            DORMAN             53F       40:59:00  Women's Grand   Master, 50-59   8:11:48
127   PAT               MANIANO            50F       42:01:00  Women's Grand   Master, 50-59   8:24:12
140   PATRICAI          PHILLIPS           54F       43:59:00  Women's Grand   Master, 50-59   8:47:48
170   MARJORIE          HAAS               56F       57:34:00  Women's Grand   Master, 50-59   11:30:48
79    HEATHER           BURKE              19F       36:47:00  Women's Junior, <20     7:21:24
139   DEANNA            SLOBIN             11F       43:44:00  Women's Junior, <20     8:44:48
155   KELLY             JACKSON            15F       49:03:00  Women's Junior, <20     9:48:36
156   CAROLINE          PRESTI             16F       49:03:00  Women's Junior, <20     9:48:36
157   MELISSA           PEMBER             15F       49:04:00  Women's Junior, <20     9:48:48
158   LIZ               TRUPIN             15F       49:04:00  Women's Junior, <20     9:48:48
159   MICHELLE          MILLER             16F       49:05:00  Women's Junior, <20     9:49:00
168   SHARON            LANGEVIN           15F       56:50:00  Women's Junior, <20     11:22:00
169   LARA              PHILLIPS           16F       56:51:00  Women's Junior, <20     11:22:12
93    JOAN              MCGUIRE            47F       38:16:00  Women's Master, 40-49   7:39:12
131   MARY              ROBBENHARR         43F       42:23:00  Women's Master, 40-49   8:28:36
135   LAURAGENE         KATZ               48F       42:50:00  Women's Master, 40-49   8:34:00
142   JEAN              KELLEY             42F       44:12:00  Women's Master, 40-49   8:50:24
145   SUSAN             DORMAN             48F       44:45:00  Women's Master, 40-49   8:57:00
146   EVELYN            DOLAN              41F       44:50:00  Women's Master, 40-49   8:58:00
149   DEBBIE            NALLEY             46F       45:27:00  Women's Master, 40-49   9:05:24
160   KITTY             PALMER             47F       51:29:00  Women's Master, 40-49   10:17:48
161   SUE               WALDEN             43F       51:29:00  Women's Master, 40-49   10:17:48
15    TIFFANY           BEECHY             25F       29:49:00  Women's Open,   20-29   5:57:48
29    KRISTEN           RUSO               25F       32:04:00  Women's Open,   20-29   6:24:48
53    TAMMY             KIERNAN            28F       34:49:00  Women's Open,   20-29   6:57:48
121   BECKY             SAVINELLI          26F       41:04:00  Women's Open,   20-29   8:12:48
172   ROMANIE           GUSSENHAVEN        66F       1:03:39   Women's Senior, 60-69   0:12:44
10    MARTHA            MERZ               39F       28:32:00  Women's Sub     Master, 30-39   5:42:24
25    MAUREEN           TERWILLIGER        34F       31:38:00  Women's Sub     Master, 30-39   6:19:36
39    CHERYL            MATHEW             38F       33:24:00  Women's Sub     Master, 30-39   6:40:48
50    CYNTHIA           POLAKOVIC          35F       34:13:00  Women's Sub     Master, 30-39   6:50:36
62    MOLLIE            OBRIEN             DOSTIEL   33F       35:45:00Women's Sub     Master, 30-39    7:09:00
74    CHRISTINE         KEIPER             34F       36:27:00  Women's Sub     Master, 30-39   7:17:24
77    LISA              HAUPT              39F       36:39:00  Women's Sub     Master, 30-39   7:19:48
78    KIM               BUTUN              34F       36:46:00  Women's Sub     Master, 30-39   7:21:12
87    PHYLLIS           STILLMAN           39F       37:41:00  Women's Sub     Master, 30-39   7:32:12
88    VALERIE           STRANGE            38F       37:55:00  Women's Sub     Master, 30-39   7:35:00
100   MARGIT            MACDOUGALL         35F       39:11:00  Women's Sub     Master, 30-39   7:50:12
104   LAURA             GAZE               34F       40:09:00  Women's Sub     Master, 30-39   8:01:48
110   JENNIFER          FROST              30F       40:45:00  Women's Sub     Master, 30-39   8:09:00
117   KATHRYN           MALLEY             38F       40:57:00  Women's Sub     Master, 30-39   8:11:24
118   JENNIFER          GREGORITTI         30F       40:59:00  Women's Sub     Master, 30-39   8:11:48
133   KIMBERLY          BATTIPAGLIS        30F       42:34:00  Women's Sub     Master, 30-39   8:30:48
141   NANCY             WOODS              38F       44:06:00  Women's Sub     Master, 30-39   8:49:12
143   MELISSA           KANE               31F       44:12:00  Women's Sub     Master, 30-39   8:50:24
147   LISA              TITUS              30F       45:02:00  Women's Sub     Master, 30-39   9:00:24
148   STACY             HOMAN              39F       45:08:00  Women's Sub     Master, 30-39   9:01:36
152   DIANE             ECHLIN             34F       45:42:00  Women's Sub     Master, 30-39   9:08:24
163   FLORENCE          FARRELLY           37F       52:22:00  Women's Sub     Master, 30-39   10:28:24
164   HELEN             TSAI               33F       53:53:00  Women's Sub     Master, 30-39   10:46:36
173   CHRISTINA         TRUDEAU            37F       1:10:55   Women's Sub     Master, 30-39   0:14:11

 


BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com