HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Liberty Bank
Middletown Road Race
Middletown, CT - 4 Miles

July 21, 2002

OVERALL WINNERS

Gideon Mutisya, Hartford, CT - 19:39
Susan Faber, Oxford, CT -  23:07

Timing & Results by:
Platt Timing Systems (860)645-1476
www.plattsys.com

Corrdinated by JB SPORTS
Team, divisional & fun run results via www.jbsports.com


PLACE   FIRST        LAST            TOWN              STATE   SEX     AGE     TIME          
1       GIDEON       MUTISYA         HARTFORD          CT      M       36      19:39
2       CHAD         JOHNSON         CANTERBURY        CT      M       26      20:20
3       MARC         ROBACZYNSKI     WETHERSFIELD      CT      M       27      20:21
4       STEVE        SWIFT           CROMWELL          CT      M       31      20:22
5       STEPHEN      HERRERA         WATERFORD         CT      M       31      20:34
6       CHRIS        CHISHOLM        FARMINGTON        CT      M       40      20:44
7       SERGIO       RIBEIRO         DANBURY           CT      M       32      20:59
8       DAVID        HURTADO         HARTFORD          CT      M       20      21:05
9       TOM          GEER            GLASTONBURY       CT      M       20      21:34
10      GEORGE       BUCHANAN        STAMFORD          CT      M       44      21:37
11      TONY         PERUGINI        WATERTOWN         CT      M       22      21:40
12      JEROMIE      SCHUMACHER      WOLCOTT           CT      M       28      21:45
13      NATALI       ANGOK           GUILFORD          CT      M       19      21:53
14      BOB          MCCUSKER        SIMSBURY          CT      M       49      21:57
15      BILL         THRAMANN        AVON              CT      M       41      21:59
16      PHIL         RICHEY          DANBURY           CT      M       44      22:07
17      PETER        OVIATT          DANIELSON         CT      M       32      22:07
18      WILLIAM      BONNEY          GUILFORD          CT      M       20      22:08
19      ALEX         HUDIMATCH       WATERTOWN         CT      M       20      22:15
20      JOSE TORRE   BRANDAO         BETHEL            CT      M       44      22:16
21      PETER        LOFINK          BROOKFIELD        CT      M       41      22:16
22      KEVIN        STOVER          YORK              PA      M       35      22:25
23      MICHAEL      GRAZIOSI        GLASTONBURY       CT      M       40      22:26
24      MICHAEL      GYULAY          WALLINGFORD       CT      M       33      22:27
25      MICHAEL      STUBBS          NEWINGTON         CT      M       16      22:34
26      DON          SIKORSKI        NORWICH           CT      M       36      22:35
27      BOB          DAVENPORT       LITCHFIELD        CT      M       34      22:36
28      DAVID        PANTIN          NEW HAVEN         CT      M       40      22:36
29      ALAN         MACDOUGALL      BRANFORD          CT      M       37      22:36
30      FRANK        TIROLETTO       ORANGE            CT      M       42      22:42
31      JULIO        TORAL           NEW HAVEN         CT      M       43      22:51
32      JIM          ZOLDY           WATERTOWN         CT      M       40      22:54
33      NICK         AUYEUNG         MANCHESTER        CT      M       18      22:54
34      KEVIN        SKEHAN          STRATFORD         CT      M       42      22:55
35      JOHN         RINN            NEW HAVEN         CT      M       26      23:03
36      SUSAN        FABER           OXFORD            CT      F       39      23:07
37      HENRYK       GUDELSKI        POLAND                    M       34      23:15
38      BOB          STACK           GALES FERRY       CT      M       45      23:21
39      BILL         BRADSHAW        THOMASTON         CT      M       39      23:28
40      DENNIS       CROWE           WATERFORD         CT      M       53      23:30
41      BILL         RONALTER        BURLINGTON        CT      M       35      23:33
42      CHARLES      HORNAK          HAMDEN            CT      M       34      23:45
43      DENNIS       BARONE          W HARTFORD        CT      M       47      23:45
44      JON          KORNACKI        WALLINGFORD       CT      M       44      23:53
45      MATTHEW      DAWSON          PORTLAND          CT      M       28      23:53
46      DANIEL       LAVOIE          WATERTOWN         CT      M       50      23:57
47      STEPHEN      VIRGADAULA      PORTLAND          CT      M       42      23:58
48      MICHAEL      TORTORA         MIDDLETOWN        CT      M       28      23:58
49      KERRY        ARSENAULT       BRANFORD          CT      F       37      23:59
50      CHRIS        SCHULTEN        GLASTONBURY       CT      M       30      24:00:00
51      EDDIE        ECKARD          CANTERBURY        CT      M       37      24:05:00
52      THOMAS       HITEN           CHESHIRE          CT      M       52      24:11:00
53      ROGER        HILL            SALEM             CT      M       42      24:16:00
54      GLENN        COSTELLO        NORWICH           CT      M       42      24:22:00
55      WES          BYERLY          RIDGEFIELD        CT      M       50      24:25:00
56      BRIAN        ORDWAY          SHELTON           CT      M       30      24:26:00
57      TOM          CHIARELLA       OXFORD            CT      M       40      24:28:00
58      WILL         GRAUSTEIN       HARWINTON         CT      M       41      24:30:00
59      MICHAEL      RUOSPO          STRATFORD         CT      M       38      24:31:00
60      CINDY        POMEROY         WINDSOR LOCKS     CT      F       41      24:35:00
61      KURT         OGREN           GUILFORD          CT      M       33      24:40:00
62      KATHLEEN     IANNANTUONI     WATERBURY         CT      F       34      24:43:00
63      CHRISTOPHE   BUNO            WALLINGFORD       CT      M       20      24:50:00
64      KRIS-ANNE    KANE            PRESTON           CT      F       38      24:57:00
65      TOM          DIMAURO         HADDAM            CT      M       40      25:02:00
66      KEVIN        MARKOWSKI       MIDDLETOWN        CT      M       45      25:07:00
67      SARA         TITUS           OAKVILLE          CT      F       23      25:09:00
68      ANNEMARIE    FULLEM          NEWTOWN           CT      F       31      25:14:00
69      BRIAN        FIDLER          WEST HAVEN        CT      M       31      25:17:00
70      BRIAN        HENNESSEY       NEWTOWN           CT      M       42      25:21:00
71      BRYAN        RILEY           READING           PA      M       16      25:25:00
72      MORGAN       BOREN           SALEM             CT      M       36      25:29:00
73      CHRISTOPHE   ZABLOCKI        ESSEX             CT      M       14      25:31:00
74      TODD         MADDUX          LEDYARD           CT      M       36      25:34:00
75      MICHAEL      DEL SOLE        MIDDLETOWN        CT      M       48      25:37:00
76      DANIEL       ISAKSON         AVON              CT      M       40      25:41:00
77      DAN          KAHAN           NEW HAVEN         CT      M       39      25:43:00
78      JAY          SENEY           VERNON            CT      M       42      25:44:00
79      DAVID        CONDIT          AVON              CT      M       54      25:45:00
80      JEFFREY      WEATHERHEAD     GRANBY            CT      M       51      25:46:00
81      BRADLEY      DION            MADISON           CT      M       17      25:51:00
82      MITCH        BIELENDA        SOUTH WINDSOR     CT      M       45      25:52:00
83      GARY         DUBOIS          MILFORD           CT      M       45      25:58:00
84      KURT         FREY            CHESHIRE          CT      M       41      25:58:00
85      RICHARD      BELLISLE        COLUMBIA          CT      M       55      25:59:00
86      ALLEN        LITWIN          SALEM             CT      M       47      25:59:00
87      MARY         BIBEAU          STONINGTON        CT      F       39      25:59:00
88      WILLIAM      GAGHAN          GLASTONBURY       CT      M       37      26:00:00
89      JEFF         MURRAY          ROCKY HILL        CT      M       33      26:01:00
90      DONALD       SMITH           WATERTOWN         CT      M       58      26:01:00
91      JOSH         POTHIER         EAST HAMPTON      CT      M       25      26:02:00
92      TIFFANY      BEECHY          DEEP RIVER        CT      F       25      26:03:00
93      CHARLES      WHYNACHT        GLASTONBURY       CT      M       52      26:05:00
94      JOHN         COURTMANCHE     NEW HAVEN         CT      M       59      26:06:00
95      JERRY        YEDLIN          BRANFORD          CT      M       44      26:09:00
96      MARK         NOVOTNY         EAST LYME         CT      M       45      26:11:00
97      MICHAEL      MOLLER-MARINO   MIDDLETOWN        CT      M       48      26:15:00
98      NEAL         MACIAG          KENSINGTON        CT      M       41      26:22:00
99      JOHN         HADCOCK         EAST LYME         CT      M       44      26:23:00
100     FRAN         DUMONT          LEDYARD           CT      M       38      26:25:00
101     JEFF         MILLER          MIDDLETOWN        CT      M       44      26:28:00
102     RUSSELL      HAMMOND         KILLINGWORTH      CT      M       42      26:28:00
103     JAMES        WHELAN          MADISON           CT      M       40      26:32:00
104     ROBERT       DUBE            TOLLAND           CT      M       38      26:34:00
105     BRIAN        CHECKO          DURHAM            CT      M       20      26:36:00
106     JOHN         SAVAGE          EAST LYME         CT      M       45      26:43:00
107     PAUL         THOMPSON        SIMSBURY          CT      M       54      26:44:00
108     ROBERT       STEPHENSON      MILFORD           CT      M       53      26:45:00
109     MIKE         CALLAHAN        SIMSBURY          CT      M       52      26:47:00
110     PHIL         ZYWOCINSKI      PORTLAND          CT      M       45      26:52:00
111     PETER        SCANNELL        MIDDLEBURY        CT      M       17      26:52:00
112     WILLIAM      SCHAEFFER       GUILFORD          CT      M       55      26:52:00
113     WILLIAM      VARHUE          MIDDLETOWN        CT      M       38      26:53:00
114     MATT         MURRAY          MADISON           CT      M       17      26:54:00
115     KATHY        GVOZDAS         WEST HARTFORD     CT      F       32      26:55:00
116     PETER        HAWLEY          NEW HARTFORD      CT      M       52      26:56:00
117     ANNE         LEONARD         MANCHESTER        CT      F       19      26:57:00
118     MIGUEL       RAMIREZ         WETHERSFIELD      CT      M       45      26:59:00
119     NICHOLAS     MONGILLO        CHESHIRE          CT      M       42      27:01:00
120     LARRY        JAMES           PRESTON           CT      M       38      27:03:00
121     RON          REMBAUM         OLD GREENWICH     CT      M       56      27:11:00
122     ALEX         WESTON          MIDDLETOWN        CT      M       17      27:12:00
123     ANDREW       MILLER          MIDDLETOWN        CT      M       16      27:12:00
124     MIKE         ANDERSON        WAPPINGERS FALL   NY      M       45      27:12:00
125     ROBERT       DAVIS           NAUGATUCK         CT      M       51      27:13:00
126     STEVE        MCLAUGHLIN      MARLBOROUGH       CT      M       40      27:16:00
127     DAVID        CARLSON         HAMDEN            CT      M       47      27:18:00
128     CHERYL       CUNNINGHAM      WEST SIMSBURY     CT      F       44      27:19:00
129     DAVID        LEAK            NEWINGTON         CT      M       46      27:19:00
130     SANDRA       DALLES          ANSONIA           CT      F       30      27:20:00
131     GUY          PULINO          MOODUS            CT      M       57      27:21:00
132     INES         QUEIROS         WALLINGFORD       CT      F       40      27:24:00
133     PAUL         BENNETT         MANCHESTER        CT      M       34      27:25:00
134     DAVID        BERGGREN        SALEM             CT      M       42      27:30:00
135     MEGAN        GOLDSTEIN       AVON              CT      F       53      27:31:00
136     MINDY        STRUWAS         WEST HAVEN        CT      F       49      27:32:00
137     JEFFREY      DINGWELL        BETHLEHEM         CT      M       47      27:35:00
138     STEVEN       BASSON          SOUTH WINDSOR     CT      M       44      27:40:00
139     RICHARD      DEMARCO         DANBURY           CT      M       60      27:42:00
140     JIM          THARP           ANDOVER           CT      M       41      27:46:00
141     MARK         KANTROWITZ      PORTLAND          CT      M       52      27:46:00
142     BARBARA      PEARCE          GUILFORD          CT      F       47      27:49:00
143     JAMES        SATAGAJ         BRANFORD          CT      M       45      27:51:00
144     JAMES        DONOVAN         BRIMFIELD         MA      M       34      27:51:00
145     SEAN         BUTLER          HARTFORD          CT      M       39      27:52:00
146     SHER         FOHL            CHESHIRE          CT      F       37      27:55:00
147     COLLEEN      CRANE           WOODBRIDGE        CT      F       31      27:56:00
148     TOM          BALLACHINO                                M       41      28:01:00
149     MATTHEW      CAPOZZA         NEW LONDON        CT      M       42      28:02:00
150     SHAWN        SAVAGE          EAST LYME         CT      F       20      28:03:00
151     JERRY        AUGUSTINE       MIDDLETOWN        CT      M       56      28:04:00
152     BRETT        LILLIE          NIANTIC           CT      M       35      28:07:00
153     KATHERINE    LUNDIN          GRANBY            CT      F       43      28:08:00
154     AIDAN        POWER           EAST LYME         CT      M       41      28:10:00
155     MICHAEL      RUSSO           MIDDLETOWN        CT      M               28:11:00
156     DANIEL       GIERER          EAST LYME         CT      M       42      28:12:00
157     GARY         ASPLUND         MERIDEN           CT      M       47      28:21:00
158     DAVE         ASPLUND         DURHAM            CT      M       43      28:21:00
159     KYLE         ROBERTS         HIGGANUM          CT      M       11      28:22:00
160     GEORGE       GOKEY           SUFFIELD          CT      M       49      28:24:00
161     RAYMOND      PREST           ELLINGTON         CT      M       62      28:27:00
162     PATRICK      HUBBELL         NORTH HAVEN       CT      M       10      28:27:00
163     KELLY        HOWARD          WALLINGFORD       CT      F       15      28:28:00
164     COURTNEY     MARUM           WETHERSFIELD      CT      F       27      28:30:00
165     CATHERINE    TURLEY          WEST HARTFORD     CT      F       17      28:31:00
166     EVA          CHIN            GROTON            CT      F       40      28:36:00
167     JOANNA       HIGGINS         TOLLAND           CT      F       16      28:40:00
168     PAUL         SHANAHAN        CHESHIRE          CT      M       65      28:41:00
169     PAUL         YEOMANS         NORWICH           CT      M       42      28:42:00
170     GRACE        ORDONIO         GROTON            CT      F       39      28:43:00
171     WALLY        SQUIER          EAST HAMPTON      CT      M       47      28:47:00
172     SKIP         RENZULLO        TORRINGTON        CT      M       46      28:47:00
173     SCOTT        ELY             MIDDLETOWN        CT      M       36      28:51:00
174     LAVINIA      VIGUE           WINDSOR LOCKS     CT      F       33      28:52:00
175     KRISTIN      BROZEK          NORWALK           CT      F       28      28:52:00
176     LINDA        CORDOVA         HAMDEN            CT      F       37      28:55:00
177     REBECCA      WRIGHT          EAST HARTFORD     CT      F       39      28:56:00
178     ANDY         GLOVER          MERIDE            CT      M       35      29:01:00
179     JOHN         MARQUEZ         GUILFORD          CT      M       38      29:05:00
180     WAYNE        SOLDAN          WINSTED           CT      M       44      29:07:00
181     ANDY         BEATMAN         MIDDLETOWN        CT      M       16      29:09:00
182     MITCH        KUNDEL          NEW HAVEN         CT      M       23      29:15:00
183     MICHAEL      BUCHINA         NEW HAVEN         CT      M       43      29:16:00
184     CAITLIN      CALLAHAN        SIMSBURY          CT      F       18      29:17:00
185     FRED         HUDAK           TORRINGTON        CT      M       57      29:20:00
186     RODNEY       COLE            WALLINGFORD       CT      M       65      29:25:00
187     JOHN         CHA             HAMDEN            CT      M       21      29:26:00
188     VITO         BONAIUTO        MIDDLETOWN        CT      M       61      29:28:00
189     BEN          MATTHEIS        CHESHIRE          CT      M       48      29:30:00
190     GENO         CONCEPCION      MIDDLEBURY        CT      M       49      29:33:00
191     MEGAN        HARRISON        DURHAM            CT      F       22      29:35:00
192     CELIA        MILLER          MIDDLETOWN        CT      F       17      29:41:00
193     PATRICK      ALCAREZ         MERIDEN           CT      M       45      29:42:00
194     TOM          BUTTERFIELD     WINDSOR           CT      M       66      29:43:00
195     MICHAEL      FAMA            DURHAM            CT      M       48      29:44:00
196     DEA          COLLINS         EAST HARTFORD     CT      F       47      29:47:00
197     JOE          MARCINSKI       BRANFORD          CT      M       52      29:47:00
198     DEBBIE       FRANCIS         WATERTOWN         CT      F       46      29:48:00
199     LIN          ANDERSON        PLAINVILLE        CT      F       44      29:49:00
200     WILLIAM      TURLEY  JR.     WEST HARTFORD     CT      M       45      29:51:00
201     JOHN         SLOAN           MANCHESTER        CT      M       45      29:57:00
202     GERARD       STANO           WALLINGFORD       CT      M       46      29:59:00
203     ROBERT       MONTY           EAST LYME         CT      M       47      30:00:00
204     STEVE        GARRETT         CHESTER           CT      M       50      30:05:00
205     RONNIE       BEHRINGER       NORWALK           CT      F       44      30:10:00
206     JOSEPH       TWILL           GLASTONBURY       CT      M       50      30:11:00
207     THOMAS       SCAROLA         THOMASTON         CT      M       40      30:11:00
208     ROBERT       LYNCH           GUILFORD          CT      M       52      30:14:00
209     MICHELE      HAMMOND         KILLINGWORTH      CT      F       43      30:19:00
210     ROBERT       HOFFMAN         CANTON            CT      M       37      30:21:00
211     RICK         LEUPOLD         NEWINGTON         CT      M       38      30:23:00
212     DON          PLATKO          SHELTON           CT      M       60      30:25:00
213     NEWT         WILDER          PINE MEADOW       CT      M       32      30:29:00
214     DEBRA        HOULE           MIDDLEFIELD       CT      F       40      30:35:00
215     JON          HORVATH         WEST HAVEN        CT      M       54      30:41:00
216     DAN          SULLIVAN        GUILFORD          CT      M       52      30:41:00
217     BOB          GEMSKE          W HARTFORD        CT      M       47      30:42:00
218     TONI         DEVITO          OAKVILLE          CT      F       40      30:43:00
219     DON          HUNT            PORTLAND          CT      M       42      30:44:00
220     NELSON       WYMAN           CHESTER           CT      M       56      30:46:00
221     PAUL         MELOCOWSKY      GLASTONBURY       CT      M       33      30:47:00
222     OLIVER       WHITE           GUILFORD          CT      M       53      30:49:00
223     MIKE         DIPIRO          MIDDLETOWN        CT      M       45      30:53:00
224     STEVE        BALLACHINO      MIDDLETOWN        CT      M       35      30:54:00
225     EMMA         MILLER          MIDDLETOWN        CT      F       15      30:58:00
226     BILL         MCLAUGHLIN      NORWALK           CT      M       64      30:59:00
227     JACK         DOYLE           HAMDEN            CT      M       62      30:59:00
228     ROBERT       CHARRY          PHILADELPHIA      PA      M       48      31:00:00
229     ROB          ROJAS           KILLINGWORTH      CT      M       35      31:02:00
230     DAVID        BEHNKE          WALLINGFORD       CT      M       26      31:03:00
231     RICHARD      CHROMIK         EAST HARTFORD     CT      M       44      31:07:00
232     FRANK        MARSILLI                                  M       48      31:14:00
233     ZOFIA        TUROSZ          HARTFORD          CT      F       63      31:14:00
234     HENRY        PRESCOTT        PORTLAND          CT      M       57      31:17:00
235     BOB          WARDWELL        DURHAM            CT      M       55      31:20:00
236     TOM          CAPORASO        MONROE            CT      M       58      31:21:00
237     CINDY        SCANNELL        MIDDLEBURY        CT      F       44      31:22:00
238     MICHAEL      BARANOWSKI      DURHAM            CT      M       16      31:24:00
239     ALLIE        MALCOLM         MIDDLEFIELD       CT      F       18      31:26:00
240     BARRIE       ROBBINS-PIANK   MIDDLETOWN        CT      F       55      31:27:00
241     MICHAEL      COTE            DURHAM            CT      M       39      31:30:00
242     SCOTT        BUCCHIERI       EAST HARTFORD     CT      M       55      31:33:00
243     ROBERT       SATAGAI         MIDDLETOWN        CT      M       42      31:36:00
244     BOB          SUTTON          WEST HARTFORD     CT      M       57      31:37:00
245     WENDY        ADAMCZYK        DEEP RIVER        CT      F       35      31:39:00
246     JAMES        PALUMBO         HARTFORD          CT      M       36      31:42:00
247     BARB         O'LEARY         DEEP RIVER        CT      F       49      31:43:00
248     JENNIFER     ELLINGWOOD      NORWALK           CT      F       22      31:43:00
249     STIAN        JONES                                     M       14      31:45:00
250     RANDALL      POTTERTON       ANDOVER           CT      M       43      31:45:00
251     MIKE         MCAULIFFE       DURHAM            CT      M       41      31:48:00
252     ELI          RASCATI         MIDDLETOWN        CT      M       57      31:55:00
253     GEORGE       HORBAL          ANSONIA           CT      M       53      31:57:00
254     MARK         HYGYSICIAN      MIDDLETOWN        CT      M       19      31:57:00
255     AMY          GREEN           MIDDLETOWN        CT      F       26      31:57:00
256     MIKE         KING            MIDDLETOWN        CT      M       49      31:58:00
257     NANCY        DIRENZO         WETHERSFIELD      CT      F       40      32:01:00
258     SANTINA      ALDIERI         MIDDLETOWN        CT      F       41      32:04:00
259     JOE          RICCIO          BRANFORD          CT      M       67      32:06:00
260     ALLAN        EVANS           WEST HAVEN        CT      M       58      32:10:00
261     JACK         LEONARD         MANCHESTER        CT      M       53      32:10:00
262     RICK         HUBBELL         NORTH HAVEN       CT      M       48      32:14:00
263     BARBARA      MALONEY         TOLLAND           CT      F       56      32:15:00
264     CHRIS        GEMSKE          W HARTFORD        CT      M       13      32:20:00
265     KELLIE       STOVER          YORK              PA      F       33      32:23:00
266     HELEN        MERIANOS        NEW HAVEN         CT      F       25      32:26:00
267     ALEXANDER    METRO           NEW HAVEN         CT      M       61      32:29:00
268     EDWARD       BAIRD           MALDEN            MA      M       50      32:32:00
269     MEAG         MCCUSKER        SIMSBURY          CT      F       26      32:34:00
270     JOSIE        CEULEMANS       EAST HADDAM       CT      F       41      32:35:00
271     ROBERT       COX             MIDDLETOWN        CT      M       39      32:37:00
272     ERIC         CHARRY          MIDDLETOWN        CT      M       44      32:40:00
273     TERRY        VOYTEK          GLASTONBURY       CT      F       38      32:42:00
274     ANDREW       SWEENEY         CROMWELL          CT      M       12      32:43:00
275     KATHERINE    ENGEL           NEW HAVEN         CT      F       29      32:45:00
276     NOAH         VENTOLA         VERNON            CT      M       23      32:45:00
277     JOE          TETREAULT       MOOSUP            CT      M       27      32:47:00
278     DAVID        WOODS           KILLINGWORTH      CT      M       51      32:48:00
279     JULIA JOY    MORGILLO        NORTH HAVEN       CT      F       16      32:50:00
280     BARBARA      KREAM           AVON              CT      F       54      32:51:00
281     SUSAN        LESLIE          SOUTH WINDSOR     CT      F       53      33:01:00
282     BEN          GRAVES          PORTLAND          CT      M       23      33:02:00
283     KIM          BUTUN           MADISON           CT      F       34      33:03:00
284     DENNIS       SURRENCY        NEW HAVEN         CT      M       29      33:07:00
285     DAVID        NELSON          SIMSBURY          CT      M       33      33:11:00
286     DAN          CALLAHAN        WETHERSFIELD      CT      M       43      33:16:00
287     MARK         ZITKO           MERIDEN           CT      M       50      33:19:00
288     JOSEPH       MONGILLO        NIANTIC           CT      M       39      33:21:00
289     STEVEN       KWAPIEN         THOMASTON         CT      M       41      33:22:00
290     MIKE         CARTA           WATERFORD         CT      M       44      33:23:00
291     DONALD       MCGREGOR        CLINTON           CT      M       66      33:28:00
292     ALVARO       MENDOZA         SOUTHBURY         CT      M       33      33:32:00
293     KIM          REMETTA         MILFORD           CT      M       47      33:32:00
294     LAUREN       GENSKE          W HARTFORD        CT      F       16      33:33:00
295     NANCY        BURKE           BRANFORD          CT      F       49      33:35:00
296     MICHAEL      VINETTE         KILLINGWORTH      CT      M       45      33:35:00
297     LARRIE       MEYER           MADISON           CT      M       42      33:36:00
298     EVA          THARP           ANDOVER           CT      F       43      33:38:00
299     MARIO        HASZ            CROMWELL          CT      M       53      33:41:00
300     MARK         WAINSTON                                  M       38      33:44:00
301     DAN          MURRAY          MADISON           CT      M       47      33:47:00
302     RICHARD      BABER           WILLIMANTIC       CT      M       52      33:50:00
303     TOM          LADNY           PORTLAND          CT      M       50      33:51:00
304     GIA          CALISTRO        GUILFORD          CT      F       36      33:54:00
305     JULIET       BLUEMLING       GUILFORD          CT      F       15      33:55:00
306     LORI         RIDDILE         CROMWELL          CT      F       42      33:57:00
307     BOB          MARUM           SIMSBURY          CT      M       61      33:58:00
308     TOM          PACHLER         FARMINGTON        CT      M       36      34:00:00
309     PAT          MARIANO         CHESHIRE          CT      F       50      34:01:00
310     JOSEPH       PALUMBO         TOLLAND           CT      M       57      34:01:00
311     DANNY        VIRGADAULA      PORTLAND          CT      M       11      34:04:00
312     JANE         MOLLER          WETHERSFIELD      CT      F       43      34:05:00
313     RAYMOND      PEACH           NORTH HAVEN       CT      M       41      34:07:00
314     KENWORTHEY   BILZ            PRINCETON         NJ      F       32      34:08:00
315     MONICA       ROCHE           FAIRFIELD         CT      F       63      34:09:00
316     BRYAN        SMITH           BRIDGEPORT        CT      M       36      34:11:00
317     BONNIE       GARRETT         CHESTER           CT      F       37      34:14:00
318     BRIAN        HARDING         MADISON           CT      M       12      34:16:00
319     KIMBERLY     JONES           WOLCOTT           CT      F       33      34:18:00
320     MICHAEL      CAREY           WETHERSFIELD      CT      M       67      34:18:00
321     DALE         ALDIERI         MIDDLETOWN        CT      M       41      34:21:00
322     CHRISTINE    LADNY           PORTLAND          CT      F       16      34:21:00
323     ETHAN        COTE            DURHAM            CT      M       16      34:23:00
324     BARRY        LUNDIN          GRANBY            CT      M       55      34:24:00
325     DAVID        HARDING         MADISON           CT      M       45      34:25:00
326     DAVID        BENNETT         HAMDEN            CT      M       45      34:26:00
327     LISA         LEBLANC         GROTON            CT      F       25      34:29:00
328     WILLY        PASHE  JR.      VERNON            CT      M       36      34:29:00
329     MARKLEN      KOSKELO         MIDDLETOWN        CT      M       51      34:29:00
330     DIANA        DALY            WESTBROOK         CT      F       23      34:30:00
331     PAUL         PITA            ROCKY HILL        CT      M       37      34:31:00
332     CATHERINE    LOGIUDICE       MANCHESTER        CT      F       56      34:31:00
333     KARL         SALVATI         NORTH HAVEN       CT      M       49      34:34:00
334     ALEX         ILJIN           ORANGE            CT      M       60      34:40:00
335     MARY ELLEN   FARRELL         WALLINGFORD       CT      F       31      34:41:00
336     DOUG         SHIVELY         ENFIELD           CT      M       45      34:45:00
337     MARK         VINCENT         NAUGATUCK         CT      M       30      34:45:00
338     FRANCIS      PETRASH         MADISON           CT      M       51      34:48:00
339     KAE          CROWLEY         BURLINGTON        CT      F       15      34:52:00
340     HELEN        GARNER          EAST HARTFORD     CT      F       41      34:55:00
341     KARL         RICHTER         NORWICH           CT      M       39      34:56:00
342     JOHN         PERRA           PORTLAND          CT      M       59      34:56:00
343     ELIZABETH    CARTER          AVON              CT      F       35      34:57:00
344     LYNDSIE      RYALLS          BRANFORD          CT      F       16      35:01:00
345     TOM          CARROLL         AVON              CT      M       22      35:01:00
346     RITA         DOHERTY         WEST HAVEN        CT      F       54      35:03:00
347     BILL         RICHETELLI      BRANFORD          CT      M       47      35:05:00
348     WENDY        BLUEMLING       GUILFORD          CT      F       51      35:06:00
349     TREVOR ATK   BARR            RED HOOK          NY      M       10      35:06:00
350     FRANK        BARR            RED HOOK          NY      M       51      35:07:00
351     JOYCE        HEINEMAN        WATERTOWN         CT      F       51      35:14:00
352     DEBBIE       OLIVEIRA        MIDDLETOWN        CT      F       37      35:16:00
353     ASHLEY       FLEMING         HIGGANUM          CT      F       16      35:16:00
354     RITA         CONCEPCION      MIDDLEBURY        CT      F       44      35:17:00
355     ED           ROOT            OLD SAYBROOK      CT      M       56      35:23:00
356     ELISABETH    GELSTON         EAST HADDAM       CT      F       21      35:24:00
357     BRETT        HAYWARD         NAUGATUCK         CT      M       14      35:29:00
358     ELIZABETH    COOPER          GLASTONBURY       CT      F       18      35:29:00
359     JANELLE      ZUMBRUM         AVON              CT      F       21      35:31:00
360     JENNIFER     MARSHALL        HULL              MA      F       31      35:32:00
361     MATT         GILL            HULL              MA      M       30      35:32:00
362     PAT          MONTANARO       HARTFORD          CT      F       51      35:35:00
363     ELIZABETH    CANNELLA        ELLINGTON         CT      F       44      35:36:00
364     DIONNE       DUNHAM          CHESHIRE          CT      F       28      35:39:00
365     SCOTT        SANDLER         GLASTONBURY       CT      M       34      35:42:00
366     STACY        MARMORA         ANSONIA           CT      F       33      35:46:00
367     WALTER       JOYCE           BETHANY           CT      M       71      35:51:00
368     KARA         STEELE          NEW HAVEN         CT      F       12      35:54:00
369     LUANNE       ROY             FAIRFIELD         CT      F       47      35:55:00
370     MARY JO      REIL            CROMWELL          CT      F       31      35:55:00
371     JENNIFER     GORDON          CROMWELL          CT      F       28      35:56:00
372     RICHARD      ZBROZEK         BERLIN            CT      M       55      35:58:00
373     CLARENCE     BARBEN          PORTLAND          CT      M       43      35:59:00
374     JOSEPH       STEELE          NEW HAVEN         CT      M       48      36:01:00
375     BOB          COOK            WETHERSFIELD      CT      M       36      36:05:00
376     RICHARD      FIDLER          NEW HAVEN         CT      M       55      36:09:00
377     MARK         GONILLO         WATERTOWN         CT      M       40      36:14:00
378     BECKY        BIEGEN          MIDDLETOWN        CT      F       15      36:14:00
379     PAUL         LANDI           NORWALK           CT      M       23      36:15:00
380     ROBERT       NESTER          VALLEY STREAM     CT      M       47      36:15:00
381     CLIFFORD     MOORE           NEW BRITAIN       CT      M       45      36:18:00
382     RACHEL       LANDE           FAIRFIELD         CT      F       28      36:32:00
383     KEVIN        DUPLIN          MIDDLETOWN        CT      M       43      36:33:00
384     KAREN        HOWARD          WALLINGFORD       CT      F       43      36:36:00
385     MICHELLE     STRATZ          MIDDLETOWN        CT      F       25      36:37:00
386     PAULA        WARACKE         ORANGE            CT      F       15      36:37:00
387     HAL          CHAIT           WALLINGFORD       CT      M       44      36:43:00
388     STAN         PIPER           MYSTIC            CT      M       26      36:46:00
389     HELENA       NOLASCO         ORANGE            CT      F       33      36:50:00
390     HERNAN       CORTEZ          CROMWELL          CT      M       40      36:50:00
391     LAUREN       BARBER          WEST HARTFORD     CT      F       23      36:51:00
392     NICK         VASQUEZ         NEW HAVEN         CT      M       29      36:55:00
393     SUSAN        COX             MIDDLETOWN        CT      F       38      36:59:00
394     COLLEEN      WALSH           FARMINGTON        CT      F       49      37:10:00
395     CLIFFORD     LOMBARDO        HIGGANUM          CT      M       49      37:11:00
396     JACK         BURNS           MIDDLETOWN        CT      M       65      37:14:00
397     JERRY        HUNTER          WATERBURY         CT      M       48      37:18:00
398     JEFFERY      ALLEN           NEWINGTON         CT      M       37      37:25:00
399     ELIZABETH    SCHNEIDER       NEW HAVEN         CT      F       25      37:25:00
400     GINNY        CHAMBERS        OAKVILLE          CT      F       53      37:31:00
401     FRANCES      GOULART         RIDGEFIELD        CT      F       64      37:34:00
402     JANE         JARROW          BLOOMFIELD        CT      F       51      37:39:00
403     ANTHONY      REPICKY         LOUDONVILLE       NY      M       21      37:42:00
404     JEN          SCHULTEN        GLASTONBURY       CT      F       30      37:45:00
405     LAUREN       HART                                      F       16      37:45:00
406     JOSEPH       HYGYSICIAN      MIDDLETOWN        CT      M       55      37:47:00
407     KIMBERLY     CLARKE          NEW HARTFORD      CT      F       32      37:48:00
408     JOHN         DEPUMA          ORANGE            CT      M       49      37:51:00
409     LAURA        COTE            DURHAM            CT      F       14      37:59:00
410     MAUREEN      ZIMMER          MIDDLETOWN        CT      F       43      38:00:00
411     JERRY        FERRENTINO      WOODBRIDGE        CT      M       43      38:02:00
412     KIRK         ALLEN           MIDDLETOWN        CT      M       33      38:12:00
413     TERRI        DEVITO          OAKVILLE          CT      F       46      38:21:00
414     PHIL         MONGILLO        WESTBROOK         CT      M       77      38:26:00
415     JOSEPH       COURCHAINE      BERLIN            CT      M       41      38:26:00
416     PAMELA       STEVENSON       CANAAN            CT      F       37      38:28:00
417     DAVID        NIELSEN         MIDDLETOWN        CT      M       12      38:29:00
418     HEATHER      HOLLAND         NORTH SALEM       NY      F       33      38:33:00
419     MORGAN       CHIAIA          NORWALK           CT      F       20      38:37:00
420     KATHLEEN     CORONA          DURHAM            CT      F       33      38:39:00
421     REBECCA      REINOLD         MIDDLETOWN        CT      F       30      38:40:00
422     WILLIAM      VASILIOU        DEEP RIVER        CT      M       49      38:46:00
423     ALICIA       ARBAJE          NEW HAVEN         CT      F       27      38:49:00
424     MICHAEL      ZALESKI         WETHERSFIELD      CT      M       30      38:55:00
425     MARILYN      BIEDRYCKI       MILFORD           CT      F       46      38:57:00
426     CHARLES      MERLIS          WEST HARTFORD     CT      M       61      39:05:00
427     MATTHEW      SHOMO           MIDDLETOWN        CT      M       29      39:09:00
428     MARGARET     ARCHER          MIDDLEBURY        CT      F       37      39:11:00
429     URL          DICKENSON       MIDDLETOWN        CT      F       28      39:14:00
430     MELANIE      CHAMPION        MERIDEN           CT      F       44      39:14:00
431     ED           DE GROAT        W HARTFORD        CT      M       59      39:17:00
432     CHIARA       MEDINA          PLAINVILLE        CT      F       39      39:24:00
433     SHAUN        O'ROURKE        GLASTONBURY       CT      M       42      39:25:00
434     LINDA        RIERA           HIGGANUM          CT      F       38      39:30:00
435     PAM          DISON           VERNON            CT      F       23      39:41:00
436     WENDY        DRENGA          EAST HADDAM       CT      F       49      39:50:00
437     YUKO         YANO            NEW HAVEN         CT      F       29      39:52:00
438     MEGHANA      GODAMBE         ALBANY            NY      F       29      39:55:00
439     SUSAN        GRAYSON         MIDDLETOWN        CT      F       29      40:09:00
440     JENNIFER     YARDE           SIMSBURY          CT      F       31      40:09:00
441     JENNFIER     GLOVER          MERIDEN           CT      F       30      40:09:00
442     CARL         FULLER          EAST HADDAM       CT      M       59      40:11:00
443     JIM          KICZUK          NEW BRITAIN       CT      M       55      40:13:00
444     DANIEL       OLEARY          HEBRON            CT      M       44      40:21:00
445     LAURA        LUTHER          PORTLAND          CT      F       29      40:25:00
446     JAMES        LAMOTHE         BRIMFIELD         MA      M       41      40:36:00
447     SHARON       POWERS          WALLINGFORD       CT      F       50      40:39:00
448     KRISTEN      STODOLSKI       COLCHESTER        CT      F       20      40:58:00
449     FRANCES      PATRICK         NEW HAVEN         CT      F       28      41:22:00
450     SUSAN        BOGAN           ESSEX             CT      F       40      41:22:00
451     DENISE       MENDOZA         SOUTHBURY         CT      F       40      41:34:00
452     KAREN        COOK            NEW LONDON        CT      F       26      41:39:00
453     GARY         TITUS           OAKVILLE          CT      M       50      41:47:00
454     JOYCE        THORNER         NEWINGTON         CT      F       50      42:03:00
455     STEVEN       BARBER          MIDDLETOWN        CT      M       29      42:04:00
456     RICHARD      WONG            NEWINGTON         CT      M       28      42:08:00
457     ANTHONY      CRAMOND         MONROE            CT      M       11      42:15:00
458     JOAN         PRICE           NORWALK           CT      F       61      42:16:00
459     JOAN         LORAH           EAST HAMPTON      CT      F       43      42:16:00
460     RACHEL       BRADY           MIDDLETOWN        CT      F       16      42:18:00
461     CRISTINA     MARQUES         MIDDLETOWN        CT      F       31      42:23:00
462     DONNA        CRAMOND         MONROE            CT      F       52      42:28:00
463     MARY BETH    SWEENEY         CROMWELL          CT      F       33      42:50:00
464     JACKIE       ZOLDY           WATERTOWN         CT      F       38      42:56:00
465     MATTHEW      GAUTHIER        MIDDLETOWN        CT      M       9       42:59:00
466     LISA         SANDSTROM       WEST HARTFORD     CT      F       35      43:20:00
467     JOHN         GAUTHIER        MIDDLETOWN        CT      M       40      43:39:00
468     SAMUEL       FREY            DURHAM            CT      M       10      43:43:00
469     JOHNNA       SULLIVAN        GUILFORD          CT      F       15      44:03:00
470     THOMAS       MARTIN          WILLIMANTIC       CT      M       9       44:21:00
471     BETH         MARTIN-SAASHO   WILLIMANTIC       CT      F       34      44:22:00
472     LINDA        WIERNASZ        EAST HADDAM       CT      F       54      46:11:00
473     ELIZABETH    GERMANO         MIDDLETOWN        CT      F       30      46:17:00
474     LISSA        ALBERTO         MIDDLETOWN        CT      F       26      46:17:00
475     MARY         FIKE            OLD GREENWICH     CT      F       54      46:21:00
476     SARAH        BROWN           MIDDLETOWN        CT      F       14      46:22:00
477     PETER        SMITH           MILFORD           CT      M       54      46:25:00
478     SMITA        PATEL           WEST HARTFORD     CT      F       35      46:42:00
479     STEPHEN      SCHOELLER       OXFORD            CT      M       47      47:05:00
480     NATHANIAL    BROWN           MIDDLETOWN        CT      M       11      47:08:00
481     LIZ          SOLECKI         WEST HARTFORD     CT      F       37      47:24:00
482     JUDITH       FREY            DURHAM            CT      F       51      47:28:00
483     SARAH        FREY            DURHAM            CT      F       14      47:28:00
484     MARIE        CORTEZ          CROMWELL          CT      F       32      47:40:00
485     JENNIFER     COUTURE         CANTON            CT      F       31      47:53:00
486     JESSICA      HUTTIG          EAST GRANBY       CT      F       30      48:09:00
487     MICHAEL      TWARKINS        EAST HARTFORD     CT      M       52      48:12:00
488     MARJORIE     HAAS            CHESHIRE          CT      F       57      48:24:00
489     JUNE         VYSE GRAVENER   BETHANY           CT      F       71      48:31:00
490     MICHAEL      JOHNSTON        SPRINGFIELD       MA      M       48      48:44:00
491     DOUGLAS      SHOMO           DEEP RIVER        CT      M       55      48:46:00
492     RICHARD      HUIE            BRANFORD          CT      M       67      50:09:00
493     CAROLI       SHOMO           DEEP RIVER        CT      F       55      50:34:00
494     CAROL        VAITSES         CLINTON           CT      F       50      51:48:00
495     PAUL         MURRAY          EAST HADDAM       CT      M       56      58:11:00
496     JENNIFER     PHO             MIDDLETOWN        CT      F       25      1:04:16
497     ALLISON      HERMANN         VERNON            CT      F       17      1:04:29
498     KRISTIE      MAZZONI         HARTFORD          CT      F       29      1:20:00
WHEELCHAIR
1   KAMEL    AYARI    NEW ROCHELLE  NY      34      15:49    3:57
2   TONY     NOGUEIRA GLEN RIDGE    NJ      30      16:36    4:08
3   JESSE    WALSH    HUNTINGTON    NY      17      19:32    4:53
4   APRIL    COUGHLIN NEW PALTZ     NY      23      21:40    5:25
5   ROBERT   JENNER   THOMASTON     CT      18      21:52    5:28
6   LAURIE   STEPHENS WENHAM        MA      18      22:18    5:34
7   SHANNON  FRANKS   BLACKWOOD     NJ      25      23:07    5:46
8   JOSEPH   DOWLING  OLD GREENWICH CT      63      25:59:00 6:29
9   MARGARET REDDEN   JERSEY CITY   NJ      17      26:37:00 6:39
10  ABRAM    WAUGH    MANCHESTER    CT      20      40:32:00 10:07
11  JOHN     MARCEL   WATERBURY     CT      13      45:11:00 11:17
12  JENNIFER SCOTT    COLCHESTER    CT      19      45:37:00 11:24

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com