HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Moonlight Run 5K
New Milford, CT

May 24, 2002

OVERALL WINNERS

Moses Macharia, Kenya - 14:17
Anne Wambui, Kenya -  16:28

Timing & Results by:
Platt Timing Systems (860)645-1476
www.plattsys.com


PLACE FIRST        LAST             TOWN                 STATE SEXAGE    TIME    PACE
1     MOSES        MACHARIA         KENYA                      M  29     14:17   4:36
2     KASSAHUN     KABISO           MILLWOOD             NY    M  19     14:43   4:44
3     DANIEL       KIHARA           KENYA                      M  23     14:45   4:45
4     CHAD         JOHNSON          CANTERBURY           CT    M  26     14:51   4:47
5     BRIAN        MCGOVERN         NEWTOWN              CT    M  20     14:55   4:48
6     GIDEON       MUTISA           KENYA                      M  36     15:00   4:49
7     BRYAN        KOVALSKY         RIDGEFIELD           CT    M  23     15:07   4:52
8     PAUL         MWANGI           KENYA                      M  35     15:10   4:53
9     BRENDAN      CALLAHAN         SOUTH GLASTONBURY    CT    M  20     15:17   4:55
10    MICHAEL      SLINSKEY         WAPPINGERS           NY    M  32     15:29   4:59
11    SERGIO       RIBEIRO          DANBURY              CT    M  32     15:48   5:05
12    GERRY        SULLIVAN         WHITE PLAINS         NY    M  27     16:00   5:09
13    FRANCIS      BURDETT          WORCESTER            MA    M  37     16:04   5:10
14    JOHN         CUNNINGHAM       BEDFORD HILLS        NY    M  36     16:07   5:11
15    KRISTOPHER   KURJIAKA         DANBURY              CT    M  21     16:15   5:14
16    MIKE         OWENS            GOSHEN               CT    M  29     16:15   5:14
17    BRIAN        FULLEM           NEWTOWN              CT    M  37     16:15   5:14
18    GEORGE       BUCHANAN         STAMFORD             CT    M  44     16:19   5:15
19    JOHN         TOLBERT          BRANFORD             CT    M  42     16:25   5:17
20    ANNE         WAMBUI           KENYA                      F  21     16:28   5:18
21    BOB          DAVENPORT        LITCHFIELD           CT    M  34     16:33   5:20
22    SEAN         LOCKHART         POUGHKEEPSIE         NY    M  26     16:39   5:21
23    GRACE        NJOKI            KENYA                      F  24     16:56   5:27
24    JOSE TORRES  O BRAHDAO        BETHEL               CT    M  44     16:57   5:28
25    MICHAEL      MCALEER          DANBURY              CT    M  37     16:58   5:28
26    PETER        LOFINK           BROOKFIELD           CT    M  41     17:04   5:30
27    BOB          MCCUSKER         SIMSBURY             CT    M  49     17:10   5:31
28    JHONNY       CAMACHO          TORRINGTON           CT    M  39     17:15   5:33
29    MARIBEL      SANCEHZ          SOMERVILLE           MA    F  27     17:16   5:34
30    JIM          ZOLDY            WATERTOWN            CT    M  40     17:20   5:35
31    MATT         TABASKO          BROOKFIELD           CT    M  19     17:20   5:35
32    EDNALDO      OLIVEIRA         DANBURY              CT    M  33     17:23   5:36
33    LETEYESUS    BERHE            NEW YORK             NY    F  23     17:25   5:37
34    SEAN         DOHERTY          CENTERVILLE          CT    M  37     17:27   5:37
35    DAVID        RICCIUTI         BRISTOL              CT    M  33     17:31   5:39
36    KATE         PADDON           CANTON               CT    F  40     17:35   5:40
37    DAVID        HUNT             NEW MILFORD          CT    M  15     17:40   5:41
38    CORCORAN     MIMI             MENDON               MA    F  37     17:48   5:44
39    JOE          JERACI           BREWSTER             NY    M  35     17:51   5:45
40    CHRIS        KYLE             WATERTOWN            CT    M  34     17:56   5:46
41    GEOFF        NELSON           NEW FAIRFIELD        CT    M  17     17:56   5:47
42    SCOTT        ABERCROMBIE      YORKTOWN             NY    M  52     17:57   5:47
43    NICHOLAS     DECRESCENZO      NEW MILFORD          CT    M  15     18:12   5:51
44    WES          BYERLY           RIDGEFIELD           CT    M  50     18:12   5:52
45    ERIC         OLSEN            RIDGEFIELD           CT    M  45     18:16   5:53
46    ANDREW       MOREHOUSE        NEW MILFORD          CT    M  35     18:17   5:53
47    PATRICK      VIKLUND          NEW MILFORD          CT    M  15     18:20   5:54
48    DANIEL       LAVOIE           WATERTOWN            CT    M  50     18:23   5:55
49    PEDRO        COBOS            DANBURY              CT    M  48     18:26   5:56
50    NATE         BEATTY           GAYLORDSVILLE        CT    M  15     18:26   5:56
51    VERONICA     KANGA            WORCESTER            CT    F  28     18:30   5:58
52    BOBBY        ZUPNYK           BROOKFIELD           CT    M  15     18:32   5:58
53    JORGE        ARTETA           MORRIS               CT    M  16     18:33   5:58
54    BOB          DERRINGER        NEW MILFORD          CT    M  40     18:34   5:59
55    DAVE         JAMES            GREENWICH            CT    M  24     18:35   5:59
56    MICHAEL      NEVILLE          HUDSON               NH    M  13     18:35   5:59
57    ADAM         KOZAK            WASHINGTON           CT    M  20     18:36   6:00
58    TODD         MATTIELLO        HARWINTON            CT    M  34     18:37   6:00
59    JIM          THARP            ANDOVER              CT    M  41     18:37   6:00
60    STEVEN       MORSE            BROADBROOK           CT    M  49     18:39   6:00
61    PETER        VARONE           SHELTON              CT    M  44     18:40   6:01
62    MICHAEL      SHAIL            WATERTOWN            CT    M  16     18:42   6:01
63    RYAN         MCGORTY          BRIDGEWATER          CT    M  15     18:42   6:01
64    KYLE         TROCOLLA         NEWTOWN              CT    M  24     18:45   6:02
65    BRYAN        LAROCHE          DENVER               CO    M  23     18:45   6:02
66    LEE          MATT             NEW MILFORD          CT    M  16     18:47   6:03
67    NICK         MURPHY           SOUTH KENT           CT    M  24     18:48   6:03
68    MARY         CHUTE            NEW FAIRFIELD        CT    F  42     18:51   6:04
69    WAYNE        CHURYK           NEW PRESTON          CT    M  33     18:54   6:05
70    ED           SMALL            WASHINGTON           CT    M  48     18:54   6:05
71    MICHAEL      DECRESCENZO      NEW MILFORD          CT    M  13     18:57   6:06
72    RJ           MITCHELL         NEW BRITAIN          CT    M  12     19:03   6:08
73    EDD          GORECKI          FARMINGTON           CT    M  48     19:13   6:11
74    BOB          KENT             WOODBURY             CT    M  42     19:16   6:12
75    DAN          GERMAIN          NEWTOWN              CT    M  40     19:18   6:13
76    LOGAN        HEPNER           NEW FAIRFIELD        CT    M  18     19:19   6:13
77    NATHAN       SAMUEL           BROOKFIELD           CT    M  18     19:20   6:14
78    SEAN         DELANEY          NEW MILFORD          CT    M  20     19:25   6:15
79    SPENCER      SASS             LITCHFIELD           CT    M  12     19:26   6:16
80    JOHN         MCKENNA          LITCHFIELD           CT    M  38     19:28   6:16
81    DONALD       SMITH            WATERTOWN            CT    M  58     19:31   6:17
82    JEFFREY      NICHOLAS         BETHLEHEM            CT    M  41     19:34   6:18
83    MARK         HELLER           BRISTOL              CT    M  38     19:35   6:18
84    HEATHER      CROSBY           DANBURY              CT    F  28     19:35   6:19
85    SCOTT        CLAYTON          DANBURY              CT    M  28     19:36   6:19
86    JAMES        MCCARTHY         Brookfield           CT    M  41     19:36   6:19
87    THOMAS       FILIPPINI        TORRINGTON           CT    M  40     19:43   6:21
88    RICHARD      VAIL             HOLMES               NY    M  31     19:47   6:22
89    BILL         WAKELEY          NEW MILFORD          CT    M  39     19:49   6:23
90    MIKE         LEFEBVRE         MORRIS               CT    M  17     19:50   6:23
91    KEN          IVES             FARMINGTON           CT    M  43     19:51   6:24
92    BART         TRACY            WATERTOWN            CT    M  37     19:52   6:24
93    DAVID        CORRAO           NEW FAIRFIELD        CT    M  42     19:52   6:24
94    DANIEL       LAMB             NEW MILFORD          CT    M  40     19:54   6:25
95    BILL         HAHN             SOUTHBURY            CT    M  39     19:57   6:26
96    TOM          MARECKI          MORRIS               CT    M  16     20:00   6:26
97    HOLLY        PERNO-SMITH      REDDING              CT    F  29     20:00   6:26
98    TOM          RENNER           BETHEL               CT    M  42     20:00   6:27
99    BOB          GLOVER           SLEEPY HOLLOW        NY    M  55     20:02   6:27
100   ROBERT       DAVIS            NAUGATUCK            CT    M  51     20:03   6:28
101   JASON        KOZA             BROOKFIELD           CT    M  16     20:04   6:28
102   LOUIS        DECRESCENZO      NEW MILFORD          CT    M  51     20:05   6:28
103   ANGELA       BROWN            WINSTED              CT    F  21     20:05   6:28
104   JACK         BOYLE            WALLINGFORD          CT    M  44     20:07   6:29
105   RUSSELL      MISBACH          MERIDEN              CT    M  32     20:10   6:30
106   GREGG        SCRIBNER         NEW MILFORD          CT    M  30     20:13   6:30
107   JOHN         OPRAMALLA        NORTH HAVEN          CT    M  40     20:13   6:30
108   GREG         MARSAN           NEW MILFORD          CT    M  42     20:14   6:31
109   ROBERT       SOBOLESKI        TORRINGTON           CT    M  44     20:15   6:31
110   JOSE         MARTINEX         LITCHFIELD           CT    M  43     20:17   6:32
111   JONATHAN     BROWN            FAIRFIELD            CT    M  30     20:17   6:32
112   ANDREW       RLEJWAS          CANTON               CT    M  24     20:18   6:32
113   JASON        FORD             AVON                 CT    M  24     20:18   6:32
114   PAM          QUIST            NEW PRESTON          CT    F  38     20:18   6:32
115   ALEX         COMBES           WINSTED              CT    M  28     20:18   6:32
116   MICHAEL      VOGEL            NEW MILFORD          CT    M  21     20:19   6:32
117   MATTHEW      FARRELL          BROOKFIELD           CT    M  49     20:20   6:33
118   SHELLY       GLOVER           SLEEPY HOLLOW        NY    F  40     20:21   6:33
119   KATHLEEN     IANNANTUONI      WATERBURY            CT    F  33     20:22   6:34
120   JANE         LUNDY            KATONAH              NY    F  42     20:24   6:34
121   DAVE         KRIEGER          NEW MILFORD          CT    M  31     20:25   6:35
122   SUE          KLEIN            NEW PALTZ            NY    F  36     20:28   6:35
123   JOHN         COVIELLO         WATERBURY            CT    M  44     20:28   6:36
124   BARNEY       MESTEK           NAUGATUCK            CT    M  51     20:29   6:36
125   CHRISTINA    ANDRUK           NEW FAIRFIELD        CT    F  16     20:29   6:36
126   MIKE         DOBOS            TORRINGTON           CT    M  35     20:30   6:36
127   RICHARD      FLEISS           SHRUB OAK            NY    M  34     20:31   6:36
128   CHRIS        MCCARTHY         BRISTOL              CT    M  34     20:32   6:37
129   JOHN         ADOMELIS         BETHLEHEM            CT    M  47     20:32   6:37
130   DEBRA        KENNEY           YORKTOWN             NY    F  46     20:34   6:38
131   DUNCAN       BOYLE            KENT                 CT    M  45     20:35   6:38
132   LOUIS        MIRANDA          NEW MILFORD          CT    M  48     20:36   6:38
133   PAUL         TEIXEIRA         NEW MILFORD          CT    M  42     20:37   6:38
134   JESSE        SEVOIAN          GAYLORDSVILLE        CT    M  16     20:37   6:39
135   COURTNEY     HARDING          WAPPINGERS           NY    F  31     20:38   6:39
136   JEFF         SANDERSON        BANTAM               CT    M  49     20:38   6:39
137   BILL         BROWNING         SHERMAN              CT    M  42     20:39   6:39
138   WAYNE        MCELREE          DANBURY              CT    M  51     20:40   6:39
139   SAM          BROWNING         SHERMAN              CT    M  13     20:40   6:39
140   FRANCIS      OAKES            BROOKFIELD           CT    M  38     20:40   6:40
141   ERIC         SEIBOLD          SHARON               CT    M  29     20:41   6:40
142   THOMAS       STEEN            BOULDER              CO    M  21     20:41   6:40
143   DAVE         POLASKI          BETHEL               CT    M  50     20:43   6:40
144   TOM          SCOVILLE         TORRINGTON           CT    M  41     20:44   6:40
145   ANTHONY      GARGANO          BREWSTER             NY    M  39     20:45   6:41
146   JEFFREY      DINGWELL         BETHLEHEM            CT    M  47     20:47   6:42
147   SHERRI       SCHULT           KATONAH              NY    F  26     20:48   6:42
148   ROBERT       DOMACK           TORRINGTON           CT    M  17     20:49   6:42
149   KYLE ELIZAB  GANCHER          PLANTSVILLE          CT    F  35     20:51   6:43
150   MATTHEW      MEUNIER          WINGDALE             NY    M  18     20:53   6:43
151   ROBERT       HYLWA            WARREN               CT    M  48     20:53   6:44
152   RAYMOND      POWELL           WATERTOWN            CT    M  32     20:54   6:44
153   ALI          EL MOUSTAKIM     BETHEL               CT    M  40     20:55   6:44
154   VICKI        DALTON           DANBURY              CT    F  40     20:56   6:45
155   ROBERT       MESSINA          SOUTHBURY            CT    M  38     20:57   6:45
156   CHRIS        BAYLOR           CHESHIRE             CT    M  17     20:58   6:45
157   CHRIS        HYSTON           NEW MILFORD          CT    M  34     21:00   6:46
158   LARRY        ROBERTSON        WINGDALE             NY    M  18     21:06   6:48
159   JUSTIN       FREEMAN          NEW MILFORD          CT    M  21     21:08   6:48
160   DAN          KELLER           DANBURY              CT    M  34     21:14   6:50
161   DOUGLAS      JACKSON          DANBURY              CT    M  18     21:16   6:51
162   NEIL         BERGENROTH       SOUTHBURY            CT    M  27     21:17   6:51
163   CATHERINE    KOST             SANDY HOOK           CT    F  29     21:17   6:51
164   DAVID        O'SULLIVAN       BETHEL               CT    M  30     21:19   6:52
165   CHRISTOPHER  DENZ             NEW MILFORD          CT    M  30     21:19   6:52
166   GLENN        MCCABE           BROOKFIELD           CT    M  36     21:20   6:52
167   DANIEL       SCHWARTZ         DANBURY              CT    M  38     21:21   6:52
168   AL           CURTIS           NEW MILFORD          CT    M  39     21:22   6:53
169   TIMOTHY      KELLY            NEW MILFORD          CT    M  42     21:22   6:53
170   ANDREA       SULLIVAN         WHITE PLAINS         NY    F  26     21:26   6:54
171   ANTHONY      SOCOTCH          NEW MILFORD          CT    M  14     21:26   6:54
172   JAMES        MATHEWS          WATERBURY            CT    M  52     21:27   6:55
173   DARLENE      GILLOTTI         DANBURY              CT    F  40     21:28   6:55
174   MARK         VIKLUND          NEW MILFORD          CT    M  40     21:28   6:55
175   JENNIFER     MARDEN           GAYLORDSVILLE        CT    F  15     21:28   6:55
176   SCOTT        BENJAMIN         NEW MILFORD          CT    M  44     21:29   6:55
177   WALTER       BUCKIE           WATERBURY            CT    M  34     21:29   6:55
178   MEG          POST             BROOKFIELD           CT    F  38     21:30   6:55
179   FRAN         MUSSELMAN        TORRINGTON           CT    M  41     21:30   6:55
180   MARK         HOEFER           NEW MILFORD          CT    M  40     21:31   6:56
181   ALAN         ARELLANO         NEW MILFORD          CT    M  45     21:32   6:56
182   MARK         VINISKO          TORRINGTON           CT    M  38     21:33   6:56
183   KEITH        CHEH             NEWTOWN              CT    M  35     21:33   6:57
184   TRACY        BUREAU           DANBURY              CT    F  26     21:35   6:57
185   JAMES        ZORDAN           TORRINGTON           CT    M  13     21:36   6:57
186   ALAN         SMITH            BETHEL               CT    M  48     21:37   6:58
187   JEFFREY      TOOBIN           SHERMAN              CT    M  42     21:38   6:58
188   JORDAN       RONY             NEW BRITAIN          CT    F  12     21:39   6:58
189   FRED         HUDAK            TORRINGTON           CT    M  57     21:42   6:59
190   DENNIS       RICHARD          WATERBURY            CT    M  50     21:44   7:00
191   DAVE         KIERAS           DANBURY              CT    M  37     21:47   7:01
192   PATRICK      DONAHUE          WALLINGFORD          CT    M  38     21:48   7:01
193   ASHLEY       NEVILLE          HUDSON               NH    F  11     21:49   7:01
194   WILLIAM      DAVENPORT        LITCHFIELD           CT    M  38     21:50   7:02
195   UNKNOWN      RUNNER                                                21:52   7:03
196   DANIEL       THIBAULT         WATERTOWN            CT    M  42     21:53   7:03
197   CHRIS        MONTELEONE       DANBURY              CT    M  32     21:56   7:04
198   RICH         SAMOSKA          NEW MILFORD          CT    M  32     21:57   7:04
199   MARK         RICHARD          WATERBURY            CT    M  44     21:58   7:05
200   JIM          BROWNING         SHERMAN              CT    M  15     22:02   7:06
201   MICHAEL      KEILTY           MORRIS               CT    M  34     22:02   7:06
202   MARK         WILMES           TORRINGTON           CT    M  40     22:03   7:06
203   DONNA        HENNING          NEW MILFORD          CT    F  49     22:04   7:06
204   BOB          PURPORA          NEW MILFORD          CT    M  34     22:05   7:07
205   PATRICK      BATTLES          SAN MARCOS           CA    M  41     22:05   7:07
206   TJ           KNAPP            NEW MILFORD          CT    M  15     22:06   7:07
207   LAURIE       FILIPPIINI       TORRINGTON           CT    F  40     22:06   7:07
208   EDWARD       ZANE             NEW MILFORD          CT    M  45     22:06   7:07
209   HUGO         GONZALEZ         NEW PRESTON          CT    M  20     22:08   7:08
210   KEVIN        ROCHE            BRISTOL              CT    M  43     22:09   7:08
211   ARMANDO      DACUNHA          DANBURY              CT    M  50     22:10   7:08
212   LARRY        FUSCO            WATERTOWN            CT    M  51     22:12   7:09
213   BRUCE        GOULART          NEWTOWN              CT    M  52     22:13   7:10
214   PETER        BROWNE           NEW FAIRFIELD        CT    M  37     22:13   7:10
215   JOHN         ERICKSON         DANBURY              CT    M  42     22:14   7:10
216   ED           SIMS             WALDEN               NY    M  39     22:15   7:10
217   FRANK        LANG             SEYMOUR              CT    M  62     22:15   7:10
218   CRAIG        STUNKEL          BETHEL               CT    M  42     22:16   7:10
219   AL           DAY              NEW MILFORD          CT    M  39     22:17   7:10
220   INGRID       RUSSELL          DANBURY              CT    F  35     22:19   7:11
221   TOM          MCSHERRY         NEW MILFORD          CT    M  48     22:19   7:11
222   PATRICK      KELLEY           BRISTOL              CT    M  33     22:20   7:12
223   SEAN         CORNING          LITCHFIELD           CT    M  11     22:22   7:12
224   JOEL         BECKER           WOLCOTT              CT    M  53     22:22   7:12
225   MIKE         SENSENBRENNER    NEW MILFORD          CT    M  34     22:23   7:13
226   WAYNE        SOLDAN           WINSTED              CT    M  44     22:27   7:14
227   ALLAN        CETRONE          SEYMOUR              CT    M  28     22:28   7:14
228   BRIAN        HAMMOCK          GAYLORDSVILLE        CT    M  37     22:28   7:14
229   MICHAEL      SENNELLO         NEW MILFORD          CT    M  16     22:28   7:14
230   COSMO        SMITH            REDDING              CT    M  31     22:29   7:14
231   JOHN         KANE             NEW MILFORD          CT    M  50     22:30   7:15
232   IRENE        DELAPORTA        DANBURY              CT    F  37     22:32   7:15
233   KEITH        FRERING          SOUTHBURY            CT    M  39     22:32   7:16
234   JONATHAN     ERRICO           NEW MILFORD          CT    M  15     22:33   7:16
235   CRAIG        DOUGLAS          ROSLINDALE           MA    M  28     22:34   7:16
236   JODI         JEFFREY          SANDY HOOK           CT    F  38     22:34   7:16
237   CAROL        ZUCCA            NEW MILFORD          CT    F  44     22:34   7:16
238   JOSH         HINMAN           NEW MILFORD          CT    M  15     22:35   7:16
239   MARK         ATKINSON         NEW MILFORD          CT    M  43     22:35   7:17
240   ANGELINA     RAMOS            NEW FAIRFIELD        CT    F  16     22:38   7:17
241   STEVE        ALLISON          NEW MILFORD          CT    M  47     22:40   7:18
242   ERIC         CORSON           NEW MILFORD          CT    M  32     22:42   7:19
243   MICHAEL      LYONS            SOUTHBURY            CT    M  27     22:42   7:19
244   JIM          KELLAR           NEW FAIRFIELD        CT    M  44     22:43   7:19
245   ADAM         HITTINGER        MILFORD              CT    M  26     22:43   7:19
246   MITCHELL     MILLER           WOLCOTT              CT    M  52     22:48   7:21
247   CLAIRE       WELLS            NEW MILFORD          CT    F  35     22:48   7:21
248   MADELEINE    MARECKI          MORRIS               CT    F  17     22:48   7:21
249   RIC          VILLARREAL       WATERBURY            CT    M  45     22:50   7:21
250   JUSTIN       KENWORTHY        WOODBURY             CT    M  10     22:50   7:21
251   GERALD       NAHLEY                                CT    M  62     22:53   7:22
252   COLLEEN      SHEMELEY         NEW MILFORD          CT    F  20     22:54   7:23
253   IAN          MCMAHON          NEWTOWN              CT    M  43     22:55   7:23
254   PAUL         MADDOX           BETHLEHEM            CT    M  53     22:56   7:23
255   PATRICK      CALLAHAN         NEW FAIRFIELD        CT    M  35     22:56   7:23
256   RAY          WERTEKAMP        SOUTHBURY            CT    M  28     22:57   7:24
257   UNKNOWN      RUNNER                                                22:57   7:24
258   GREGORY      BONTEMPO         NEW FAIRFIELD        CT    M  28     22:58   7:24
259   DOUGLAS      DOERWALD         NEW MILFORD          CT    M  45     23:00   7:24
260   ROBERT       RUSCITTO                              CT    M  45     23:01   7:25
261   SHARON       BREWER           NEW MILFORD          CT    F  32     23:03   7:26
262   ROBBIN       DAVIES           NEW MILFORD          CT    F  43     23:04   7:26
263   SYBIL        PECKHAM          PORTSMOUTH           NH    F  36     23:04   7:26
264   FRANK        ETZLER           NEW MIFORD           CT    M  15     23:04   7:26
265   JACK         ZAMARY           NEWTOWN              CT    M  38     23:05   7:26
266   VALERIE      WALSH            NEW MILFORD          CT    F  29     23:06   7:26
267   ROBIN        SHEMANSKY        BETHEL               CT    F  39     23:06   7:26
268   SUE          MANDY            WALLINGFORD          CT    F  36     23:06   7:27
269   ROBIN        MIASEK           TORRINGTON           CT    F  37     23:08   7:27
270   LAUREN       LYONS            SOUTHBURY            CT    F  24     23:09   7:28
271   JONATHAN     PEACE            WAPPINGERS FALLS     NY    M  47     23:10   7:28
272   ALLISON      HAWKINS          NEW MILFORD          CT    F  27     23:11   7:28
273   ADAM         RANDALL          BETHEL               CT    M  18     23:13   7:29
274   JOHN         CLOCK            BANTAM               CT    M  53     23:15   7:30
275   JACKIE       SCOVILLE         TORRINGTON           CT    F  37     23:18   7:30
276   KEN          BACON            TORRINGTON           CT    M  35     23:19   7:30
277   TOM          MARCINIEC        SOUTHBURY            CT    M  42     23:19   7:31
278   LAURA        SIMONS           NEW FAIRFIELD        CT    F  12     23:20   7:31
279   SHANNON      KINDELAN         WEST HARTFORD        CT    F  27     23:20   7:31
280   RICHARD      WESTERVELT       WINSTED              CT    M  55     23:20   7:31
281   ROBERT       BUTTS            SHARON               CT    M  11     23:21   7:31
282   BRETT        VONREYN          BRIDGEWATER          CT    M  14     23:22   7:32
283   LEAH         BEGG             NEWTOWN              CT    F  32     23:23   7:32
284   JIM          HUSSEY           RIDGEFIELD           CT    M  41     23:23   7:32
285   KEVIN        ZALOSKI          NEW MILFORD          CT    M  31     23:24   7:32
286   CHRISTINE    MARIANO          CHESHIRE             CT    F  21     23:24   7:32
287   BRIAN        COX              NEW MILFORD          CT    M  16     23:25   7:32
288   BOB          LEWIS            NEW MILFORD          CT    M  37     23:25   7:32
289   MARCEY       SASS             LITCHFIELD           CT    F  37     23:25   7:33
290   KEITH        LOVITT           NEW MILFORD          CT    M  19     23:26   7:33
291   KEITH        FRIEND'S         NEW MILFORD          CT    M  19     23:26   7:33
292   DONALD       WATKINS          DANBURY              CT    M  42     23:26   7:33
293   TONI-LYNN    PELOSI           MERIDEN              CT    F  24     23:28   7:34
294   LEAH         SHIMER           BROOKFIELD           CT    F  21     23:29   7:34
295   ALLEN        SIMMONS          BROOKFIELD           CT    M  52     23:30   7:34
296   WILL         CULLIGAN         NEWTOWN              CT    M  14     23:30   7:34
297   KATIE        PRATT            BANTAM               CT    F  14     23:32   7:35
298   SUSANNE      LEENER           NEW FAIRFIELD        CT    F  37     23:34   7:35
299   NORA         HULTON           CORNWALL BRIDGE      CT    F  38     23:34   7:36
300   CHLOE        JEUNET                                CT    F  18     23:34   7:36
301   VICTORIA     BEAUCHEMIN       SANDY HOOK           CT    F  38     23:36   7:36
302   JOE          SIMONS           NEW FAIRFIELD        CT    M  48     23:37   7:36
303   DAN          WATSON           NEW MILFORD          CT    M  12     23:37   7:36
304   JOHN         ORMISTON         SHERMAN              CT    M  19     23:37   7:37
305   MICHAEL      TEGLEA           SOUTHBURY            CT    M  25     23:38   7:37
306   KENNETH      PRICE            BARKHAMSTED          CT    M  34     23:38   7:37
307   PETER        NOBEL            NEW MILFORD          CT    M  52     23:38   7:37
308   MARK         LAMANNA          NEW FAIRFIELD        CT    M  43     23:40   7:37
309   AUDREY       RUGAR            NEW FAIRFIELD        CT    F  41     23:40   7:38
310   MICHAEL      HICKEY           RIDGEFIELD           CT    M  30     23:40   7:38
311   SCOTT        HILL             NEW MILFORD          CT    M  26     23:41   7:38
312   CRAIG        HUNT             NEW MILFORD          CT    M  11     23:41   7:38
313   RYAN         CHENG            NEW MILFORD          CT    M  12     23:42   7:38
314   MATT         BRETT            WASHINGTON           CT    M  38     23:42   7:38
315   IRENE        CLARKE           DANBURY              CT    F  33     23:44   7:39
316   CARRIE       SYMON            RIDGEFIELD           CT    F  35     23:44   7:39
317   KARA         CAMP             MERIDEN              CT    F  23     23:45   7:39
318   RICHARD      LEWSON           RIDGEFIELD           CT    M  39     23:46   7:39
319   FRANK        STEWART          NEW MILFORD          CT    M  12     23:46   7:40
320   AILEEN       ODOWD            SHERMAN              CT    F  18     23:48   7:40
321   MARTIN       CONNOR           TORRINGTON           CT    M  49     23:48   7:40
322   Y  JASON     CEBE-HABERSK     NEW MILFORD          CT    M  14     23:49   7:40
323   BILL         BAKER            NEW MILFORD          CT    M  37     23:50   7:40
324   BILL         GILLEN           NEW MILFORD          CT    M  38     23:51   7:41
325   MARY BETH    RYDER            MEDWAY               MA    F  29     23:52   7:41
326   ERIC         HANSEN           NEW MILFORD          CT    M  38     23:53   7:41
327   PAUL         DAVIES           WOODBURY             CT    M  26     23:53   7:41
328   WILLIAM      WALLIN           NEW MILFORD          CT    M  34     23:53   7:41
329   PAIGE        BREWER           RIDGEFIELD           CT    F  36     23:53   7:42
330   STEPHEN      MERKLE           BROOKFIELD           CT    M  34     23:54   7:42
331   MEAG         MCCUSKER         SIMSBURY             CT    M  26     23:54   7:42
332   JOEY         OREAL            NEW MILFORD          CT    M  11     23:55   7:42
333   NORMA        FEARN            NEW MILFORD          CT    F  45     23:55   7:42
334   CHRISTOPHER  WILSON           WATERBURY            CT    M  35     23:55   7:42
335   RAYMOND      VAICHUS          WATERBURY            CT    M  51     23:55   7:42
336   EILEEN       SWIRSKY          BROOKFIELD           CT    F  35     23:56   7:42
337   KATIE        KELLOGG          NEW FAIRFIELD        CT    F  16     23:56   7:42
338   MARK         GONILLO          WATERTOWN            CT    M  40     23:57   7:43
339   JOE          CRUPI            NEW MILFORD          CT    M  43     23:57   7:43
340   JAYME        ORMISTON         SHERMAN              CT    M  22     23:59   7:43
341   TONIA        LAEMMERHIRT      BROOKFIELD           CT    F  22     24:00   7:44
342   TARA         ENGELMAN         DANBURY              CT    F  28     24:02   7:45
343   PETER        TYCIENSKI        WINSTED              CT    M  25     24:03   7:45
344   JIM          LUNDY            KATONAH              NY    M  45     24:04   7:45
345   DAVID        BREWER           WEST HARTFORD        CT    M  45     24:05   7:46
346   GARY         RUGGERI          SOUTHINGTON          CT    M  57     24:06   7:46
347   KAREN        HANSELL          NEW MILFORD          CT    F  38     24:08   7:46
348   KELLY        CONTE                                 CT    F  38     24:10   7:47
349   LAUREN       ELLIOTT          SANDY HOOK           CT    F  37     24:11   7:47
350   GRACE        HANOVER          WATERBURY            CT    F  56     24:11   7:47
351   CHAO         ZAMBON           NEW MILFORD          CT    M  29     24:12   7:48
352   CHRIS        WASHINGTON       WOODBURY             CT    M  30     24:14   7:49
353   MATTHEW      HINMAN           GAYLORDSVILLE        CT    M  15     24:14   7:49
354   DANA         WICKENS          NEW MILFORD          CT    F  14     24:16   7:49
355   JOAN         GINTY            DANBURY              CT    F  34     24:17   7:49
356   JAMES        SCHRIBER         NEW MILFORD          CT    M  49     24:18   7:50
357   WHITNEY      COOK             TORRINGTON           CT    F  17     24:20   7:50
358   MATTHEW      KEOUGH           BROOKFIELD           CT    M  13     24:20   7:50
359   ANDRE        LUZ              WOODBURY             CT    M  16     24:21   7:50
360   KAREN        GERWICK          NORWALK              CT    F  41     24:23   7:51
361   JOHN         DOUGHERTY        NEW MILFORD          CT    M  41     24:24   7:51
362   S            SHEEHY           NEW MILFORD          CT    F  39     24:24   7:51
363   KAREN        RAPS             BROOKFIELD           CT    F  40     24:24   7:52
364   ROBERT       POPROCKI         NEW MILFORD          CT    M  17     24:26   7:52
365   PATTIE       BRAUMONT         NEW MILFORD          CT    F  42     24:26   7:52
366   KARL         KNIPPLE          SHERMAN              CT    M  11     24:27   7:53
367   JACOB        FERRY            NEW MILFORD          CT    M  12     24:27   7:53
368   JASON        WALSH            ROXBURY              CT    M  20     24:28   7:53
369   DAN          CALLHAN          WETHERSFIELD         CT    M  42     24:29   7:53
370   PAUL         KOSZKO           NEW FAIRFIELD        CT    M  17     24:30   7:54
371   WILLIAM      CAPOZZI          SOUTH KENT           CT    M  58     24:31   7:54
372   AMY          FREEMAN          NEW MILFORD          CT    F  18     24:34   7:55
373   JASON        LOCKWOOD         NEW MILFORD          CT    M  28     24:35   7:55
374   NINA         CARLSON          HOLMES               NY    F  30     24:36   7:56
375   JIM          RAYMOND          BRISTOL              CT    M  54     24:37   7:56
376   DARCY        WRIGHT           NEW PRESTON          CT    F  30     24:37   7:56
377   SETH         MESKOWITZ        NEW MILFORD          CT    M  46     24:38   7:56
378   MICHAEL      GARRITY          NEW MILFORD          CT    M  52     24:38   7:56
379   JOHN         SIMONSON         NEW MILFORD          CT    M  38     24:39   7:56
380   EVA          THARP            ANDOVER              CT    F  43     24:41   7:57
381   JOHN         MASOTTI          GREENWICH            CT    M  30     24:41   7:57
382   KARL         REHKAMP          BETHLEHEM            CT    M  23     24:41   7:57
383   JOSEPH       BAILEY           MT KISCO             NY    M  50     24:41   7:57
384   PHILIP       FARMER           WASHINGTON           CT    M  46     24:42   7:58
385   ASHLEY       LINDEN           TORRINGTON           CT    F  18     24:43   7:58
386   STEVE        DECKER           NEW PRESTON          CT    M  46     24:43   7:58
387   THOMAS       WETH             NEW FAIRFIELD        CT    M  44     24:45   7:58
388   LAURA        HERMANN          NEW MILFORD          CT    F  13     24:45   7:59
389   JENNIFER     BAILSTON         NEW MILFORD          CT    F  29     24:45   7:59
390   PAUL         FOX              BROOKFIELD           CT    M  49     24:47   7:59
391   ALEX         DUNLEAVY         KENT                 CT    M         24:47   7:59
392   PATRICK      CUNNINGHAM       NEW MILFORD          CT    M  45     24:47   7:59
393   KELLY        WRIGHT           BROOKLYN             NY    M  36     24:48   8:00
394   KATIE        NEILS            NEW MILFORD          CT    F  9      24:51   8:00
395   JIM          MATRANGA         BROOKFIELD           CT    M  47     24:51   8:00
396   RICHARD      PASQUA JR        NEW MILFORD          CT    M  24     24:51   8:00
397   DUANE        STONE            NEW MILFORD          CT    M  51     24:51   8:00
398   PAIGE        DECKER           NEW PRESTON          CT    F  9      24:53   8:01
399   CHARLES      BENDRICK         NEW MILFORD          CT    M  50     24:54   8:01
400   CYNTHIA      DUNLEAVY         KENT                 CT    F  41     24:54   8:01
401   ERIK         MURRAY           ROXBURY              CT    M  10     24:54   8:01
402   BRIAN        BERGER           NORWALK              CT    M  39     24:55   8:01
403   PAUL         KOKER            NEW MILFORD          CT    M  48     24:55   8:02
404   JAMES        MACKIE           NEW PRESTON          CT    M  17     24:56   8:02
405   DAN          CURTIS           SANDY HOOK           CT    M  12     24:56   8:02
406   JOSHUA       COOPERMAN        MEDWAY               MA    M  29     24:56   8:02
407   THOMAS       MCCUSKER         NM                   CT    M  31     24:57   8:02
408   UNKNOWN      RUNNER                                                24:57   8:02
409   GREG         ANDERSON         NEWTOWN              CT    M  41     24:58   8:02
410   ANDREW       CROCCO           BETHLEHEM            CT    M  11     24:59   8:03
411   REGINA       FANTOZZI         ELMA                 NY    F  28     25:00   8:03
412   JAMES        TORRES           NEW MILFORD          CT    M  13     25:01   8:03
413   FRED         RANDALL          BETHEL               CT    M  48     25:02   8:04
414   NICK         JIMENEZ          NEW MILFORD          CT    M  42     25:03   8:04
415   ANNETTE      GRANT            NEW MILFORD          CT    F  44     25:03   8:04
416   CATHLEEN     FAITAK           NEW MILFORD          CT    F  32     25:05   8:05
417   MICHAEL      KABELKA          MORRIS               CT    M  34     25:06   8:05
418   ANNE         CHAMPLIN         SOUTHBURY            CT    F  52     25:06   8:05
419   PAUL         FREEMAN          BROOKFIELD           CT    M  50     25:08   8:06
420   ANDREW       NEWLIN           WASHINGTON           CT    M  24     25:08   8:06
421   BILL         LOHAN            BROOKFIELD           CT    M  58     25:08   8:06
422   DIANNA       ROEGGE           BRANFORD             CT    F  44     25:08   8:06
423   UNKNOWN      RUNNER                                                25:09   8:06
424   TUCKER       ANDERSON         WARREN               CT    M  59     25:10   8:06
425   RUSSELL      DEMARCO          DANBURY              CT    M  38     25:11   8:07
426   JAMIEL       HENRY            LITCHFIELD           CT    M  15     25:11   8:07
427   FRANK        IANNELLA         BROOKFIELD           CT    M  31     25:11   8:07
428   JOHN         LIGHT            STORMVILLE           CT    M  38     25:13   8:07
429   ED           STRUSKI          BETHEL               CT    M  44     25:14   8:08
430   JOANNE       EANNIELLO        WOODBURY             CT    F  33     25:15   8:08
431   JAMES        HOWELL           NEW MILFORD          CT    M  56     25:16   8:08
432   LEN          KRIEGSMAN        NEW MILFORD          CT    M  44     25:17   8:09
433   GARRETT      UHDETT           NEWTOWN              CT    M  12     25:17   8:09
434   UNKNOWN      RUNNER                                                25:18   8:09
435   TERRY        LYONS            DANBURY              CT    F  41     25:21   8:10
436   JANICE       CONNOR           TORRINGTON           CT    F  52     25:21   8:10
437   THE          LEGEND           BETHEL               CT    M  29     25:24   8:11
438   DAVID        MARIANI          WATERTOWN            CT    M  38     25:25   8:11
439   FRED         RUBINO           NEW MILFORD          CT    M  50     25:25   8:11
440   CHRIS        WEIS             REDDING              CT    M  28     25:26   8:12
441   SURENDRA     SINGH            NEW MILFORD          CT    M  53     25:29   8:13
442   DOUG         GORDON           NEW MILFORD          CT    M  50     25:30   8:13
443   KATHY        RAJCULA          BROOKFIELD           CT    F  37     25:31   8:13
444   NOELLE       SEVOIAN          GAYLORDSVILLE        CT    F  14     25:32   8:13
445   KEVIN        COOPEN           DANBURY              CT    M  47     25:32   8:13
446   JEAN         POODIACK         NEW FAIRFIELD        CT    F  62     25:34   8:14
447   ANE          STARR            KENT                 CT    F  29     25:37   8:15
448   TONY         EDWARDS          BROOKFIELD           CT    M  50     25:38   8:15
449   BRIDGET      CHALKER          BOSTON               MA    F  22     25:38   8:15
450   MARK         DUSS             NORWALK              CT    M  38     25:38   8:16
451   ERIC         JONES            NEW MILFORD          CT    M  38     25:39   8:16
452   MONICA       UCCIANI          NEW FAIRFIELD        CT    F  26     25:41   8:16
453   MISI         BABINGTON        NEW MILFORD          CT    F  30     25:41   8:16
454   LINDSEY      PALMER           WINSTED              CT    F  13     25:41   8:17
455   SHEREE       SURDAM           NEW MILFORD          CT    F  45     25:42   8:17
456   KEVIN        GHERARD          NEW MILFORD          CT    M  48     25:42   8:17
457   SARAH        MICHAELS         WILTON               CT    F  42     25:42   8:17
458   FOREST       ROBERTSON        NEWTWON              CT    M  16     25:44   8:18
459   BRIAN        MALARKEY         LITCHFIELD           CT    M  38     25:47   8:19
460   EVAN         SHEMONSKY        BETHEL               CT    M  11     25:48   8:19
461   ELIZABETH    GIBSON           PROVIDENCE           RI    F  31     25:48   8:19
462   ERIN         SALIUS           NEW MILFORD          CT    F  22     25:49   8:19
463   DEBBY        BOLINGBROKE      WATERTOWN            CT    F  25     25:50   8:20
464   JENNA        KRIEGER          NEW MILFORD          CT    F  28     25:51   8:20
465   CRAIG        YOUNG            WARREN               CT    M  41     25:51   8:20
466   KRISTEN      PUTNAM           SHERMAN              CT    F  36     25:52   8:20
467   KEVIN        SPALL            BROOKFIELD           CT    M  34     25:52   8:20
468   BOB          PUTNAM           SHERMAN              CT    M  41     25:52   8:20
469   ROSANNE      CARROLL          WATERTOWN            CT    F  45     25:53   8:20
470   DAN JR       GERMAIN          NEWTOWN              CT    M  21     25:53   8:20
471   MARK         WEIL             DANBURY              CT    M  63     25:55   8:21
472   KEVIN        CHEH             OXFORD               CT    M  39     25:55   8:21
473   KARL         EILERS           DANBURY              CT    M  49     25:55   8:21
474   KEITH        WINGER           FAIRFIELD            CT    M  26     25:57   8:22
475   RICK         COUTANT          TORRINGTON           CT    M  31     25:59   8:22
476   INGRID       GAMM             HAMDEN               CT    F  55     25:59   8:22
477   CARL         MILLER           NEW MILFORD          CT    M  38     25:59   8:22
478   DANIEL       LEWIS            NEW MILFORD          CT    M  15     26:00   8:23
479   ANDY         SCHLEMMER        NEW MILFORD          CT    M  14     26:01   8:23
480   PAT          MARIANO          CHESHIRE             CT    F  50     26:02   8:23
481   GARRETT      HOURIHAN         SOUTHBURY            CT    M  27     26:03   8:23
482   DANNY        LADORE           NEW FAIRFIELD        CT    M  34     26:03   8:23
483   DANIEL       DECRESCENZO      NEW MILFORD          CT    M  11     26:03   8:24
484   NANCY        BECKER           WOLCOTT              CT    F  53     26:03   8:24
485   RICHARD      ZBROZEK          BERLIN               CT    M  55     26:06   8:24
486   RENEE        ANDERSON         NEWTOWN              CT    F  40     26:06   8:25
487   KIMBERLY     JONES            WOLCOTT              CT    F  33     26:08   8:25
488   GREG         CAMPBELL         BEACON FALLS         CT    M  35     26:09   8:25
489   BETH         WIRSUL           NAUGATUCK            CT    F  39     26:09   8:26
490   JOHN         SHEEHY           NEW MILFORD          CT    M  39     26:10   8:26
491   ANN MARIE    GUILBEAULT       NEW MILFORD          CT    F  42     26:10   8:26
492   EMILY        CHAMBERS         CANTON               CT    F  24     26:10   8:26
493   KEVIN        OLSEN            NEW MILFORD          CT    M  22     26:10   8:26
494   ROBIN        RENNER           BETHEL               CT    F  44     26:11   8:26
495   DAVE         DRISCOLL         GOSHEN               CT    M  58     26:12   8:26
496   PAUL         SCHUSTER         NEW MILFORD          CT    M  33     26:13   8:27
497   BRYAN        SUNDIE           WINSTED              CT    M  28     26:14   8:27
498   MARY ANN     FISHER           NEWTOWN              CT    F  38     26:18   8:28
499   SCOTT        NELSON           WOODBURY             CT    M  34     26:20   8:29
500   NEIL         CULLIGAN         NEWTOWN              CT    M  45     26:20   8:29
501   GEORGE       HIPP JR          CROMWELL             CT    M  24     26:20   8:29
502   TAMMY        FISCHER          WARREN               CT    F  33     26:21   8:29
503   TOM          KABELKA          MORRIS               CT    M  37     26:21   8:30
504   JENNIFER     VINCENT          MILFORD              CT    F  27     26:21   8:30
505   KAT          BECKETT          NEW MILFORD          CT    F  14     26:23   8:30
506   JERRY        HUNTER           WATERBURY            CT    M  47     26:24   8:30
507   MARK         VINCENT          NAUGATUCK            CT    M  30     26:24   8:30
508   BRIAN        WILMOT           BRIDGEWATER          CT    M  33     26:24   8:30
509   HEIDI        BISEDORF         NEW HARTFORD         CT    F  29     26:24   8:30
510   KATHERINE    MCGEEVER         NEW BRITAIN          CT    F  33     26:25   8:31
511   JOHN         MCGEEVER         NEW BRITAIN          CT    M  40     26:26   8:31
512   BOB          POODIACK         NEW FAIRFIELD        CT    M  65     26:27   8:31
513   FRANCESCA    MORRISSEY        NEW MILFORD          CT    F  32     26:28   8:31
514   SUZANNE      NASSAR           BROOKFIELD           CT    F  47     26:31   8:32
515   KELLY        BEGIN            WOODBURY             CT    F  22     26:31   8:33
516   MARK         GILLILAND        NEW MILFORD          CT    M  39     26:32   8:33
517   KAITLYN      MACKIE           NEW PRESTON          CT    F  16     26:33   8:33
518   PAMELA       STEVENSON        CANAAN               CT    F  37     26:35   8:34
519   JEN          DAUGLAS          ROSLINDALE           MA    F  27     26:35   8:34
520   KAREN        ALEXANDER        BROOKFIELD           CT    F  36     26:36   8:34
521   CHRISTOPHER  FORD             JAMAICA PL           MA    M  30     26:37   8:34
522   RONALD       SAVIGNANO        DANBURY              CT    M  53     26:41   8:36
523   AMY          ALCHIN           BRIDGEPORT           CT    F  26     26:42   8:36
524   LEW          WALLACE          DANBURY              CT    M  44     26:42   8:36
525   THOMAS       SAADI            DANBURY              CT    M  32     26:43   8:37
526   JAMES        BRAUNEISEN       SHERMAN              CT    M  59     26:44   8:37
527   MICHAEL      HOLLAND SR       NEW MILFORD          CT    M  42     26:44   8:37
528   HEATHER      DUGGAN           WOODBURY             CT    F  37     26:46   8:37
529   WILLIAM      SCHRENKEL        NEW FAIRFIELD        CT    M  37     26:49   8:38
530   MIKE         DAOOD            NEW FAIRFIELD        CT    M  31     26:50   8:39
531   EILISA       CHALKER          HARWINTON            CT    F  24     26:51   8:39
532   KATHIE       TROCOLLA         NEWTOWN              CT    F  55     26:52   8:39
533   CHARLES      SCALESSA         MENDEN               CT    M  26     26:52   8:39
534   LIZ          WEIGAND          MERIDEN              CT    F  24     26:52   8:39
535   KLAUS        PAIST            NEW MILFORD          CT    M  25     26:54   8:40
536   JILL         IANNOTTI         NEW MILFORD          CT    F  25     26:54   8:40
537   MATTHEW      BARRINGER        NEW MILFORD          CT    M  15     26:54   8:40
538   MADELINE     RINALDI          OAKVILLE             CT    F  47     26:54   8:40
539   STEPHANIE    SHAUGHNESSY      NEW FAIRFIELD        CT    F  30     26:55   8:40
540   JOAN         LYNCH            GREENWICH            CT    F  36     26:55   8:40
541   IAN          BOLSTER          NEW MILFORD          CT    M  13     26:56   8:40
542   COLLEEN      WEIREKAMP        SOUTHBURY            CT    F  28     26:56   8:41
543   KATHY        MCCANN           KENT                 CT    F  31     26:58   8:41
544   CHRIS        LAUDATI          WINSTED              CT    M  11     26:58   8:41
545   MARY         COSTIGAN         DANBURY              CT    F  46     26:58   8:41
546   BARBARA      CROWE            LITCHFIELD           CT    F  42     26:58   8:41
547   ALYSE        KELLAR           NEW FAIRFIELD        CT    F  13     26:58   8:41
548   WESLEY       MURRAY           ROXBURY              CT    M  15     27:03   8:43
549   KATIE        GIBSON           PROVIDENCE           RI    F  26     27:05   8:44
550   SKIP         FAUST            BETHEL               CT    M  55     27:06   8:44
551   KATE         OLOUGHLIN        DANBURY              CT    F  31     27:07   8:44
552   JAY          MCGORTY          BRIDGEWATER          CT    M  10     27:07   8:44
553   JOYCE        HEINEMAN         WATERTOWN            CT    F  51     27:08   8:44
554   ALLISON      VOLPE            BETHEL               CT    F  29     27:08   8:45
555   TOM          GILL             HOPEWELL JUNCTION    NY    M  49     27:09   8:45
556   HENRY        WHEELAHAN        GOSHEN               CT    M  49     27:11   8:46
557   DAVID        BEGIN            WOODBURY             CT    M  47     27:12   8:46
558   LORI         ISAAC            BRIDGEWATER          CT    F  44     27:13   8:46
559   JIM          MOORE            BANTAM               CT    M  47     27:14   8:46
560   ANN          HARTMAN          NEW MILFORD          CT    F  38     27:16   8:47
561   JOHN         TOWER            NEW MILFORD          CT    M  6      27:16   8:47
562   JOHN         TOWER            NEW MILFORD          CT    M  38     27:16   8:47
563   PATRICK      SULLIVAN         DANBURY              CT    M  33     27:17   8:47
564   LISA         YEDOWITZ         BRIDGEWATER          CT    F  32     27:17   8:48
565   STEVE        BLISS            NEW MILFORD          CT    M  59     27:17   8:48
566   SUZANNE      BOHN             WEST REDDING         CT    F  36     27:17   8:48
567   PETE         ACKERMAN         BETHEL               CT    M  29     27:18   8:48
568   SHARON       BRODERICK        DANBURY              CT    F  40     27:20   8:49
569   DAVID        LA POUR          DELRAY BEACH         FL    M  37     27:21   8:49
570   LOUIS        CHIARIRO         NEW MILFORD          CT    M  35     27:22   8:49
571   STEPHANIE    KELLEY           BRISTOL              CT    F  35     27:23   8:50
572   TRACIE       COYLE            BROOKFIELD           CT    F  41     27:24   8:50
573   SHEILA       ANDERSON         DANBURY              CT    F  30     27:24   8:50
574   CINDE        SOLDAN           WINSTED              CT    F  41     27:24   8:50
575   MARGARET     RUSSELL          BROOKFIELD           CT    F  43     27:24   8:50
576   GERIANN      RISTOW           MIDDLETOWN           CT    F  31     27:25   8:50
577   JACKSON      POLLETTA         BETHLEHEM            CT    M  10     27:27   8:50
578   COLETTE      FLANAGAN         BETHLEHEM            CT    F  37     27:27   8:50
579   LORIN        BEATTY           GAYLORDSVILLE        CT    M  44     27:28   8:51
580   GIOVANNA     ACAMPORA         WOODBURY             CT    F  47     27:28   8:51
581   STEVE        LAGRANDEUR       SOUTHBURY            CT    M  41     27:30   8:52
582   CAROL        ODOWD            SHERMAN              CT    F  51     27:32   8:52
583   CHARLIE      EUSTON           BETHLEHEM            CT    M  57     27:32   8:52
584   GARY         EDELSTEIN        SHERMAN              CT    M  47     27:34   8:53
585   JENNIFER     HOLLISTER        NEW MILFORD          CT    F  27     27:39   8:54
586   CASSIE       COSENTINO        NEW FAIRFIELD        CT    F  15     27:39   8:54
587   JAMIE        DIAFERIA         STAMFORD             CT    M  30     27:40   8:55
588   STACEY       MARMORA          ANSONIA              CT    F  33     27:41   8:55
589   JACK         LEAHY            NEW MILFORD          CT    M  39     27:41   8:55
590   NICOLE       SHELL            GOSHEN               CT    F  29     27:42   8:55
591   TORRIE       DAMHOFF          NEW MILFORD          CT    F  26     27:42   8:56
592   FRANCES      CONDON           NEW FAIRFIELD        CT    F  40     27:44   8:56
593   ALISON       BADOLATO         GOLDENS BRIDGE       NY    F  34     27:44   8:56
594   BRYAN        BARTUSH          MIDDLEBURY           CT    M  40     27:45   8:57
595   ANDREW       VAICHUS          WATERTOWN            CT    M  37     27:47   8:57
596   SUSAN        DIAFERIA         NEW MILFORD          CT    F  54     27:48   8:58
597   KEVIN        GIBB             NORFOLK              CT    M  11     27:49   8:58
598   BONNIE       MURRAY           ROXBURY              CT    F  38     27:49   8:58
599   DAVID        CURRIER          BETHLEHEM            CT    M  29     27:50   8:58
600   GINA         SANTARSIERO      WATERBURY            CT    F  34     27:52   8:59
601   DENNIS       BAKACH           NEW FAIRFIED         CT    M  51     27:54   8:59
602   BRETT        SCUILETTI        NEW MILFORD          CT    M  14     27:55   9:00
603   RITA         MORLOCK          BROOKFIELD           CT    F  37     27:58   9:00
604   STEVEN       KAMALSKY         DANBURY              CT    M  32     27:59   9:01
605   MICHAEL      BUCKLEY          GAYLORDSVILLE        CT    M  40     28:01   9:01
606   ANNE         MULLINS          SOUTHINGTON          CT    F  35     28:01   9:01
607   ADAM         FREDRICKS                                   M  28     28:01   9:01
608   MEGHAN       MEIHAUS          NEW MILFORD          CT    F  27     28:01   9:02
609   KATHERINE    COOL             TORRINGTON           CT    F  38     28:02   9:02
610   MARY         SLATER           DANBURY              CT    F  61     28:03   9:02
611   EILEEN       FAUSTICH         SEYMOUR              CT    F  38     28:05   9:03
612   TED          SNELLING         NEW MILFORD          CT    M  40     28:05   9:03
613   DENISE       EICKMEYER        TORRINGTON           CT    F  24     28:05   9:03
614   VALERIE      HENDERSON        CAMBRIDGE            MA    F  23     28:06   9:03
615   JUDITH       FORD             JAMAICA PLAIN        MA    F  30     28:06   9:03
616   JILL         REIDHAAR         MORRIS               CT    F  46     28:06   9:03
617   ELIZABETH    DANIELS          WOODBURY             CT    F  41     28:06   9:03
618   DONNA        KREBS            DANBURY              CT    F  41     28:07   9:04
619   STEPHEN      YU               KENT                 CT    M  40     28:08   9:04
620   HEATHER      PAYNE            BRIDGEWATER          CT    F  35     28:10   9:05
621   DAVID        TABASKO          BROOKFIELD           CT    M  53     28:10   9:05
622   EMILY        MOORE            NEW PRESTON          CT    F  11     28:11   9:05
623   STEPHAN      KLASCHKA         DANBURY              CT    M  35     28:13   9:05
624   ANDREW       GOLDSTEIN        WATERBURY            CT    M  36     28:13   9:06
625   BONNIE       LEES             NEW FAIRFIELD        CT    F  48     28:14   9:06
626   ALLISON      ACQUAVELLA       SEYMOUR              CT    F  37     28:15   9:06
627   MARIBEL      MATHEWS          LITCHFIELD           CT    F  38     28:19   9:07
628   AMY          WILLETT          SHERMAN              CT    F  43     28:20   9:08
629   ROBERT       MOREHOUSE        NEWTOWN              CT    M  36     28:21   9:08
630   KAREN        BREWER           WEST HARTFORD        CT    F  35     28:23   9:09
631   HEATHER      MARCH            BETHLEHEM            CT    F  27     28:24   9:09
632   CAROLYN      GAFFNEY          MERIDEN              CT    F  37     28:26   9:09
633   GARY         SKIBA            NEWTOWN              CT    M  40     28:27   9:10
634   STEPHEN      MORLEY           PATTERSON            NY    M  40     28:27   9:10
635   DAVE         NULL             BROOKFIELD           CT    M  30     28:29   9:11
636   JAYNE        BALAGUER         LITCHFIELD           CT    F  41     28:30   9:11
637   AMY          WETH             NEW FAIRFIELD        CT    F  44     28:30   9:11
638   SUZI         LAGRANDEUR       SOUTHBURY            CT    F  37     28:31   9:11
639   ANTHONY      DRAKE            LITCHFIELD           CT    M  14     28:31   9:11
640   KATE         SHEMELEY         NEW MILFORD          CT    F  18     28:33   9:12
641   LISA         DRANSFIELD       NEW FAIRFIELD        CT    M  40     28:34   9:12
642   CHRISTOPH    WOOD             WINSTED              CT    M  50     28:34   9:12
643   CAM          DECKER           NEW PRESTON          CT    M  12     28:36   9:13
644   KATIE        STOCKEL          GOLDENS BRIDGE       CT    F  23     28:37   9:13
645   PATRICIA     DOLAN            NEW MILFORD          CT    F  50     28:38   9:13
646   JOHN         REILLY III       NEW MILFORD          CT    M  46     28:38   9:13
647   JOHN         REILLY IV        NEW MILFORD          CT    M  14     28:38   9:13
648   GINNY        CHAMBERS         OAKVILLE             CT    F  53     28:39   9:14
649   SYRON        ROUND            NEW MILFORD          CT    M  55     28:39   9:14
650   JAMES        WEIS             REDDING              CT    M  53     28:39   9:14
651   JOSHUA       MCCARTHY         LITCHFIELD           CT    M  15     28:41   9:15
652   JOHN         IANNACCONE       NEW MILFORD          CT    M  43     28:42   9:15
653   MICHELLE     LAHORRACA        NEW MILFORD          CT    F  24     28:43   9:15
654   PAUL         MEUNIER          WINGDALE             NY    M  45     28:43   9:15
655   STEPHANIE    JORDON           ROXBURY              CT    F  36     28:44   9:15
656   LAURA        SIKOIS           DANBURY              CT    F  25     28:47   9:16
657   LIZA         MOSS             NEW MILFORD          CT    F  12     28:51   9:18
658   PATTY        GOLD             TRUMBULL             CT    F  35     28:52   9:18
659   RAY          BUFKIN           BROOKFIELD           CT    M  55     28:55   9:19
660   NANCY        HOYT             NEW MILFORD          CT    F  43     28:56   9:20
661   ANDRE        CHAPPIUS         NEW MILFORD          CT    M  7      29:04   9:22
662   MAG          CHAPPUIS         NEW MILFORD          CT    F  39     29:04   9:22
663   RON          PETERSON         WATERTOWN            CT    M  34     29:05   9:22
664   ELIZABETH    MCQUEEN          BRIDGEWATER          CT    F  38     29:07   9:23
665   SUSAN        HORTON           DANBURY              CT    F  54     29:11   9:24
666   LAURA        FARLEY           BETHEL               CT    F  23     29:12   9:24
667   MARE         GOLD             TRUMBULL             CT    M  36     29:13   9:25
668   SARAH        NIED             LITCHFIELD           CT    F  19     29:16   9:26
669   TIM          HENION           NEW MILFORD          CT    M  20     29:17   9:26
670   SCOTT        SCHAAKE          SOUTHBURY            CT    M  39     29:17   9:26
671   RYAN         CARMELLINI       NEW MILFORD          CT    M  6      29:17   9:26
672   LAURIE       CARMELLINI       NEW MILFORD          CT    F  41     29:18   9:26
673   DEBBIE       PRITCHARD        NEW MILFORD          CT    F  46     29:18   9:27
674   JIM          CARMELLINI       NEW MILFORD          CT    M  40     29:18   9:27
675   JON          TROPSA           RIDGEFIELD           CT    M  46     29:18   9:27
676   CAROL        VELEZ            DANBURY              CT    F  38     29:18   9:27
677   ED           MOROS            NEW MILFORD          CT    M  54     29:20   9:27
678   BRIAN        KEANE            MIDDLEBURY           CT    M  26     29:20   9:27
679   CHRIS        JODLOWSKI        HOPEWELL JUNCTION    NY    M  29     29:20   9:27
680   JUSTIN       MOORE            NEW PRESTON          CT    M  43     29:21   9:28
681   JOCELYN      RUBIN            NEW YORK             NY    F  29     29:25   9:29
682   BEVERLY      GREY             ROXBURY              CT    F  36     29:26   9:29
683   JENNIFER     WRIGHT           BROOKFIELD           CT    F  36     29:28   9:30
684   KEN          BROWN            MIDDLETOWN           CT    M  31     29:29   9:30
685   DOMINICK     DIAFERIA         NEW MILFORD          CT    M  56     29:31   9:30
686   ERIC         MYHILL           NEW MILFORD          CT    M  36     29:31   9:31
687   ALISON       HASENBEIN        WATERTOWN            CT    F  15     29:32   9:31
688   LYNN         MACKIE           NEW PRESTON          CT    F  40     29:34   9:31
689   JANET        SIMMONS          NEW FAIRFIELD        CT    F  46     29:35   9:32
690   THERESA      SIMAITIS         BANTAM               CT    F  37     29:38   9:33
691   MIKE         SIMAITIS         BANTAM               CT    M  39     29:38   9:33
692   JORDAN       DOUCETTE         NEW MILFORD          CT    M  10     29:40   9:33
693   MICHAEL      KEEGAN           NEW MILFORD          CT    M  44     29:42   9:34
694   LINDSEY      JIMENEZ          NEW MILFORD          CT    F  10     29:42   9:34
695   JULIE        NOTO             NEW MILFORD          CT    F  26     29:44   9:35
696   MATT         RICE                                  NE    M  30     29:46   9:36
697   MARK         SELINO           SHARON               CT    M  10     29:46   9:36
698   RICK         EVANGELISTI      LITCHFIELD           CT    M  58     29:46   9:36
699   JASON        VONREYN          BRIDGEWATER          CT    M  9      29:49   9:37
700   KEVIN        GONZALEZ         LITCHFIELD           CT    M  14     29:51   9:37
701   ALLISON      MCSHERRY         NEW MILFORD          CT    F  14     29:53   9:38
702   LOUISE       MARBLE           DANBURY              CT    F  43     29:54   9:38
703   ROBIN        VONREYN          BRIDGEWATER          CT    F  43     29:54   9:38
704   ROBERT       BOYLE            BROOKFIELD           CT    M  50     29:56   9:39
705   WENDY        GOFF             READING              MA    F  33     29:58   9:39
706   LINDA        HICKEY           READING              MA    F  37     30:01   9:40
707   SUE          MILLS            DANBURY              CT    F  31     30:02   9:40
708   NEAL         DELAPORTA        DANBURY              CT    M  48     30:02   9:41
709   KRISTEN      COLLINS          LITCHFIELD           CT    M  23     30:05   9:41
710   ANDREA       PARE             NEW MILFORD          CT    F  35     30:05   9:42
711   ROB          STRONG           BETHEL               CT    M  31     30:06   9:42
712   ANDREW       MERRITT          SOUTH KENT           CT    M  11     30:07   9:42
713   SHAWN        OLDHAM           BROOKFIELD           CT    M  38     30:10   9:43
714   SEAN         MURPHY           WATERTOWN            CT    M  37     30:10   9:43
715   MATTHEW      MARETTI          NEW MILFORD          CT    M  11     30:11   9:43
716   GENE         ARCERY           NEW FAIRFIELD        CT    M  75     30:12   9:44
717   JOANE        MILLAR           WOLCOTT              CT    F  40     30:15   9:45
718   DIANE        MCBERGIN         DANBURY              CT    F  45     30:16   9:45
719   SCOTTY       HOFFMAN          NEW PRESTON          CT    F  46     30:17   9:46
720   Y  VALERIE   CEBE-HABERSK     NEW MILFORD          CT    F  37     30:20   9:46
721   STUART       GAILEY           GUILFORD             CT    M  38     30:20   9:47
722   NANCY        MITTELSTADT      NEW MILFORD          CT    F  39     30:21   9:47
723   DOROTHY      RADLICZ          SOUTHBURY            CT    F  43     30:25   9:48
724   ANDRIENNE    LISKO            NEW MILFORD          CT    F  35     30:28   9:49
725   RAMESH       SUBRAMANIAN      WOODBURY             CT    M  41     30:29   9:50
726   ROBERT       GINTER           TERRYVILLE           CT    M  52     30:30   9:50
727   GERALD       REYNOLDS         NEW MILFORD          CT    M  46     30:30   9:50
728   BOB          MURO             UNIONVILLE           CT    M  36     30:31   9:50
729   LEEANNE      ZARGES           NEW MILFORD          CT    F  48     30:32   9:50
730   ANNETTE      MARTIN           NEW MILFORD          CT    F  36     30:33   9:50
731   JIM          LITTLE           SOUTH KENT           CT    M  48     30:33   9:51
732   WALTER       RUSZCZYK         BREWSTER             NY    M  52     30:35   9:51
733   PAULETTER    EWING            COLD                 NY    F  51     30:38   9:52
734   JERRY        GREGORY          TRUMBULL             CT    M  59     30:40   9:53
735   AMY          TAGG             NEW MILFORD          CT    F  33     30:40   9:53
736   SANDRA       BENT             NEWTOWN              CT    F  33     30:41   9:53
737   KELLY        QUINN                                       M  23     30:41   9:53
738   MARY ANN     LANDRY           WATERBURY            CT    F  51     30:41   9:53
739   NOREEN       GHERARD          NEW MILFORD          CT    F  46     30:42   9:53
740   UNKNOWN      RUNNER                                                30:44   9:54
741   SUSAN        STRONG           BETHEL               CT    F  30     30:45   9:55
742   SHARON       POWERS           WALLINGFORD          CT    F  50     30:47   9:55
743   KENNY        CURRAN           BETHLEHEM            CT    M  26     30:49   9:56
744   JEAN         EVANGELISTI      LITCHFIELD           CT    F  45     30:51   9:56
745   TESS         MAREK-OLDHAM     BROOKFIELD           CT    F  34     30:51   9:57
746   KAREN        IANNELLA         BROOKFIELD           CT    F  32     30:57   9:58
747   AMY          MERKLE           BROOKFIELD           CT    F  35     30:58   9:59
748   JOHN         BOLSTER          NEW MILFORD          CT    M  48     30:59   9:59
749   MICHELLE     MARQUIS          BURLINGTON           CT    F  37     30:59   9:59
750   AMY          MCINTOSH         SHERMAN              CT    F  44     31:00   10:00
751   BLAINE       FREDRICKS                                   M  26     31:01   10:00
752   LAUREN       RONAILTER        BETHLEHEM            CT    F  14     31:03   10:00
753   TYLER        SOMOSKOVEC       NEW MILFORD          CT    M  12     31:04   10:00
754   PETER        SQUITIER         NORWALK              CT    M  51     31:05   10:01
755   DENISE       PISCOLA          NEW MILFORD          CT    F  39     31:07   10:02
756   CHRIS        YORK             NEW MILFORD          CT    M  28     31:10   10:02
757   MASSINO      CREMONINI        NEW FAIRFIELD        CT    M  35     31:15   10:04
758   MEGAN        FORSBERG         TORRINGTON           CT    F  26     31:22   10:07
759   DEBBIE       BLACKMAN         NEW FAIRFIELD        CT    F  43     31:23   10:07
760   KYLE         FULLER           BRISTOL              CT    M  40     31:24   10:07
761   Y  AMANDA    CEBE-HABERSK     NEW MILFORD          CT    F  13     31:29   10:09
762   TED          GEDDIS           NEW MILFORD          CT    M  37     31:32   10:10
763   ROSEMARIE    XAVIER           BROOKFIELD           CT    F  55     31:33   10:10
764   ABIGAIL      WALDRON          LITCHFIELD           CT    F  31     31:34   10:10
765   JODY         LAMBERT          LITCHFIELD           CT    F  40     31:36   10:11
766   REBECCA      AUGUN            NORTHFORD            CT    F  26     31:36   10:11
767   LORNA        BUFKIN           BROOKFIELD           CT    F  53     31:37   10:11
768   KERRY        BUFKIN           BROOKFIELD           CT    F  27     31:37   10:11
769   DJ           GUILBEAULT       NEW MILFORD          CT    F  36     31:41   10:12
770   MARIKO       MOZESON          NEW YORK             NY    F  41     31:41   10:13
771   WENDY        CARTIN           NEW MILFORD          CT    F  41     31:43   10:13
772   KENYON       MOORE            NEW PRESTON          CT    M  8      31:45   10:14
773   SEAN         HOEFER           NEW MILFORD          CT    M  10     31:48   10:15
774   ERIN         JACOBSON         WATERTOWN            CT    F  15     31:48   10:15
775   MARK         HOEFER           NEW MILFORD          CT    M  40     31:49   10:15
776   CHRIS        WOLF             WOODBURY             CT    M  31     31:51   10:16
777   RYNE         PRIEST           NEW MILFORD          CT    M  11     31:53   10:16
778   CHRIS        DOWNS            WEST HARTLAND        CT    F  42     31:55   10:17
779   ED           DOWNS            RIVERTON             CT    M  40     31:56   10:17
780   VALERIE      ADAMS-SARA       NEW MILFORD          CT    F  33     32:02   10:20
781   MICHELLE     BROGGY           DANBURY              CT    F  39     32:04   10:20
782   HONEY        STOEFFLER        NEW PRESTON          CT    M  66     32:05   10:20
783   BOB          RONALTER         BETHLEHEM            CT    M  40     32:06   10:20
784   UNKNOWN      RUNNER                                                32:07   10:21
785   EDWARD       REGNER           TORRINGTON           CT    M  73     32:09   10:21
786   HANNAH       SPOONER          NEW MILFORD          CT    F  10     32:13   10:23
787   MARK         HAMILTON         NORWALK              CT    M  34     32:16   10:24
788   JEAN         QUINN            MERIDAN              CT    F  32     32:24   10:26
789   CHRIS        RADLICA          SOUTHBURY            CT    M  44     32:25   10:27
790   DANIEL       DIAMOND          BROOKFIELD           CT    M  46     32:25   10:27
791   EMILY        COOK             TORRINGTON           CT    F  11     32:25   10:27
792   JOSH         WITROCK          NEW MILFORD          CT    M  14     32:26   10:27
793   CHARLENE     ONEIL            TORRINGTON           CT    F  55     32:31   10:29
794   CHESTER      REED             BRISTOL              CT    M  49     32:31   10:29
795   DEBBI        DESOVIO          WATERBURY            CT    F  48     32:37   10:30
796   MARK         BADOLATO         NEW MILFORD          CT    M  42     32:39   10:31
797   MEGHAN       BALKUS           WOLCOTT              CT    F  18     32:40   10:32
798   LINDA        HUSSEY           RIDGEFIELD           CT    F  40     32:41   10:32
799   LIZZIE       SULLIVA          LITCHFIELD           CT    F  39     32:43   10:33
800   KIETH        HOEFER           NEW MILFORD          CT    M  8      32:44   10:33
801   GEORGE       HERMANN          NEW MILFORD          CT    M  44     32:45   10:33
802   KENDA        DAVIS            BURLINGTON           CT    F  44     32:46   10:33
803   BILL         QUINNELL         NEW MILFORD          CT    M  57     32:46   10:34
804   DIANA        WOOLKIND         NEW MILFORD          CT    F  18     32:46   10:34
805   MARK         TSIAMER          NEW MILFORD          CT    M  43     32:47   10:34
806   GARRETT      MOORE            WATERTOWN            CT    M  49     32:54   10:36
807   JOANNE       MOORE            BANTAM               CT    F  45     32:54   10:36
808   MELISSA      PRATT            BANTAM               CT    F  11     32:59   10:38
809   MARYANN      CAMPBELL         GAYLORDSVILLE        Ct    F  50     33:00   10:38
810   JEFFREY      PRATT            BANTAM               CT    M  43     33:02   10:39
811   MARY         JIMENEZ          NEW MILFORD          CT    F  40     33:06   10:40
812   GERI         KEAYERS                                     F  26     33:10   10:41
813   DEBORAH      TRIANA           BOUND BROOK          NJ    F  28     33:11   10:41
814   JACKIE       BROEN            WINSTED              CT    F  48     33:12   10:42
815   RG MARY ANN  VAN VALKENBU     KENT                 CT    F  40     33:12   10:42
816   TARA         MELILLO          NAUGATUCK            CT    F  28     33:20   10:45
817   BRYNN        GIGUERE          THOMASTON            CT    F  34     33:21   10:45
818   PATTY        SULLIVAN         DANBURY              CT    F  35     33:27   10:47
819   ED           BREWER           NEW MILFORD          CT    M  40     33:35   10:49
820   KELLY        DOWD             WINGDALE             NY    F  37     33:38   10:50
821   IRENE        JONES            SHERMAN              CT    F  49     33:43   10:52
822   SHARON       BENEDICT         NEW MILFORD          CT    F  55     33:48   10:53
823   MEGAN        LUTZ             NEW FAIRFIELD        CT    F  35     33:49   10:54
824   LINDSEY      YENTER           NEW FAIRFIELD        CT    F  10     33:49   10:54
825   JANICE       BROWN            NORWALK              CT    F  52     33:53   10:55
826   CHRISTINE    MARTIN           NEW MILFORD          CT    F  34     33:54   10:56
827   THOMAAS      VAICHUS          OAKVILLE             CT    M  44     33:59   10:57
828   JESSICA      HARTMAN          NEW MILFORD          CT    F  30     34:00   10:58
829   SUSAN        VIOLA            NEW MILFORD          CT    F  48     34:01   10:58
830   TANYA        HORGAN           GLASTONBURY          CT    F  29     34:02   10:58
831   MARY         VAICHUS          NEW MILFORD          CT    F  30     34:13   11:01
832   ROBERT       MURPHY           BROOKFIELD           CT    M  46     34:24   11:05
833   PATRICIA     SPINO            WATERBURY            CT    F  49     34:25   11:05
834   RAYMOND      KEOUGH           BROOKFIELD           CT    M  47     34:26   11:06
835   CHARLOTTE    PISKURA          WASHINGTON DEPOT     CT    F  56     34:34   11:09
836   KATE         MESSINA          SOUTHBURY            CT    F  38     34:36   11:09
837   ELIZABETH    SCHAAKE          SOUTHBURY            CT    F  37     34:36   11:09
838   SHERI        MARCINIEC        SOUTHBURY            CT    F  40     34:37   11:09
839   BONNIE       BUSSETTE         NEW MILFORD          CT    F  39     34:37   11:09
840   DON          BUSSETTE         NEW MILFORD          CT    M  39     34:38   11:10
841   MICHAEL      PAHL             LITCHFIELD           CT    M  14     34:39   11:10
842   CARIN        NEWMAN           NEWTOWN              CT    F  33     34:39   11:10
843   CORRIE       BRYANT-HABIB     SOUTHBURY            CT    F  31     34:41   11:10
844   JIM          TAGG             NEW MILFORD          CT    M  38     34:41   11:10
845   KEVIN        HABIB            SOUTHBURY            CT    M  32     34:41   11:10
846   RICH         POMERANTZ        NEW MILFORD          CT    M  44     34:43   11:11
847   KEITH        BENSON           MORRIS               CT    M  55     34:50   11:14
848   LEAH         ROSENBLATT       SHERMAN              CT    F  11     34:54   11:15
849   BOB          CASEY            CARMEL               NY    M  37     34:54   11:15
850   KELLY        HOEFER           NEW MILFORD          CT    F  36     34:57   11:16
851   MEG          LUDDY            WATERTOWN            CT    F  43     35:01   11:17
852   SAMUEL       HYMAN            DANBURY              CT    M  64     35:06   11:19
853   DEBRA        FROST            NEW PRESTON          CT    F  39     35:28   11:26
854   KENNETH      ENG              NEW MILFORD          CT    M  49     35:29   11:26
855   KATHERINE    REILLY           NEW MILFORD          CT    F  36     35:30   11:26
856   KIMBERLY     THOMSON          SHERMAN              CT    F  31     35:33   11:28
857   DENISE       HEINEN           NEW MILFORD          CT    F  39     35:39   11:30
858   AMY          JACQUES          GAYLORDSVILLE        CT    F  34     35:43   11:31
859   MALLORY      LEE              NEW MILFORD          CT    F  11     35:44   11:31
860   ANTHONY      VIOLA            NEW MILFORD          CT    M  50     35:54   11:34
861   TONI-SUE     VIOLA            NEW MILFORD          CT    F  8      35:54   11:34
862   DENISE       DEVORE           STAMFORD             CT    F  28     35:55   11:35
863   CHRISTINE    PRIGGE           DANBURY              CT    F  32     36:21   11:43
864   MICHAELA     MCGRAIN          NEW MILFORD          CT    F  12     36:23   11:44
865   CAROLINE     BELL             NEW MILFORD          CT    F  12     36:24   11:44
866   DANIA        TSIAMER          NEW FAIRFIELD        CT    F  42     36:34   11:47
867   TOM          QUATTRO          NEW MILFORD          CT    M  50     36:38   11:48
868   PAMELA       KWITTKEN         KENT                 CT    F  41     36:42   11:50
869   WENDY        CALIGUIRE        MOHAWK               NY    F  32     36:51   11:53
870   JUDY         FREEMAN          BALDWIN PL           NY    F  55     36:55   11:54
871   MICK         POLLETTA         BETHLEHEM            CT    M  12     37:03   11:56
872   KAT          O'DOWD           SHERMAN              CT    F  10     37:14   12:00
873   DIANE        NEVIN            TORRINGTON           CT    F  47     37:15   12:00
874   PHIL         JUHAS            BANTAM               CT    M  45     37:15   12:00
875   LISA         SCAROLA          WEST HARTFORD        CT    F  32     37:23   12:03
876   PATRICIA     HORGAN           WEST HARTFORD        CT    F  58     37:23   12:03
877   HANNAH       OLSEN            NEW MILFORD          CT    F  7      37:40   12:09
878   DONALD       OLSEN            NEW MILFORD          CT    M  44     37:41   12:09
879   CARL         D'ANOREA         GAYLORDSVILLE        CT    M  37     37:42   12:09
880   CATHERINE    D'ANDREA         GAYLORDSVILLE        CT    F  41     37:42   12:09
881   CINDI        WITROCK          NEW MILFORD          CT    F  48     37:51   12:12
882   LENNY        WITROCK          NEW MILFORD          CT    M  49     37:51   12:12
883   JOSHUA       WILSON           LITCHFIELD           CT    M  13     37:51   12:12
884   KIRSTEN      TRACEY           NEW MILFORD          CT    F  28     38:04   12:16
885   KIMBERLY     SOMOSKOVEC       NEW MILFORD          CT    F  40     38:07   12:17
886   KAREN        SKIBA            NEWTOWN              CT    F  41     38:41   12:28
887   JAMES        STEWART          BETHLEHAM            CT    M  59     39:03   12:35
888   HELEN        STEWART          BETHLEHAM            CT    F  59     39:04   12:36
889   DIANNE       LEWIS            NEW MILFORD          CT    F  44     39:10   12:37
890   BOB          KOSTA            BROOKFIELD           CT    M  75     39:11   12:38
891   JENNIFER     LAKE             NEW MILFORD          CT    F  30     40:04   12:55
892   STEPHEN      SCHOELLER        OXFORD               CT    M  47     40:29   13:03
893   SAVANNAH     YEOMANS          NEW MILFORD          CT    F  13     42:27   13:41
894   NANCY        WOLF             WOODBURY             CT    F  35     43:05   13:53
895   TAMARA       LEE              NEW MILFORD          CT    F  46     43:27   14:00
896   JANET        HUNTINGTON       NEW MILFORD          CT    F  70     43:37   14:04
897   RANDY        GILBAR           LITCHFIELD           CT    M  14     43:39   14:04
898   PAULA        GREENBERG        ROXBURY              CT    F  49     44:17   14:17
899   REBECCA      MEAD             NEW YORK             NY    F  22     44:18   14:17
900   WILLIAM      HOLLAND          NEW MILFORD          CT    M  73     46:04   14:51
901   SEAN         CLIFTON          LITCHFIELD           CT    M  15     47:02   15:10
902   CARLY        JACQUES          GAYLORDSVILLE        CT    F  9      49:43   16:01
903   DARLENE      BRADY            KENT                 CT    F  37     49:44   16:02
904   HEATHER      DANN             NEW MILFORD          CT    F  11     51:22   16:33
905   MARY JANE    LUNDGREN         NEW MILFORD          CT    F  54     52:05   16:48
906   ERIC         LUNDGREN         NEW MILFORD          CT    M  55     52:07   16:48
907   DOUGLAS      BELKNAP          ROXBURY              CT    M  40     52:07   16:48
908   EN JOAN      CHRISTOPHERS     GAYLORDSVILLE        CT    F  59     53:23   17:12
909   ROSEMARY     NAHLEY           GAYLORDSVILLE        CT    F  63     53:45   17:19
910   JEREMY       GRENFELL         LITCHFIELD           CT    M  15     54:49   17:40
911   SEAN         FINNEGAN         LITCHFIELD           CT    M  14     54:50   17:40
912   ALICE        DAOOD            NEW FAIRFIELD        CT    F  31     55:52   18:00
913   BRENDAN      RYDER            NEW MILFORD          CT    M  27     55:53   18:01
914   NEEN         DOUBEK           NEW MILFORD          CT    F  58     58:18   18:48
915   REBECCA      SPINNER          NEW MILFORD          CT    F  32     58:18   18:48
916   ERICH        DOUBEK           NEW MILFORD          CT    M  59     58:18   18:48
917   TODD         SPINNER          NEW MILFORD          CT    M  38     58:19   18:48

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com