HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

New Milford 8 Miler
New Milford, CT

July 27, 2002

OVERALL WINNERS

Kassahun Kabiso, Ringwood, NJ - 40:34
Sue Faber, Oxford, CT -  48:12

Timing & Results by:
Platt Timing Systems (860)645-1476
www.plattsys.com

Race coordinated by Road N Track Sports


PLACEFIRST     LAST        TOWN           STATE  SEX   AGE     TIME    PACE
1    KASSAHUN  KABISO      RINGWOOD       NJ     M     18      40:34   5:04
2    MIKE      NAHOM       NEW MILFORD    CT     M     34      42:40   5:19
3    NOMAK     LAMONT      DANBURY        CT     M     20      42:59   5:22
4    PHIL      WHARTON     NEW PALTZ      NY     M     34      44:08   5:30
5    GERRY     SULLIVAN    SOMERS         NY     M     27      44:36   5:34
6    EMERSON   SILVA       DANBURY        CT     M     28      44:46   5:35
7    RANDALL   WHITE       UPPER SADDLE RINJ     M     46      46:13   5:46
8    EDNALDO   OLIVEIRA    DANBURY        CT     M     33      46:29   5:48
9    RICK      PINGATORE   WESTFIELD      NJ     M     43      46:55   5:51
10   WILLIAM   FIGUEROA    NEW MILFORD    CT     M     19      47:35   5:56
11   JIM       ZOLDY       WATERTOWN      CT     M     40      47:57   5:59
12   PETER     LOFINK      BROOKFIELD     CT     M     41      48:00   6:00
13   SUE       FABER       OXFORD         CT     F     39      48:12   6:01
14   AARON     BAGGISH     GUILFORD       CT     M     27      48:28   6:03
15   MICHAEL   MCALEER     DANBURY        CT     M     37      48:29   6:03
16   PETE      GILLEN      NEW MILFORD    CT     M     20      48:34   6:04
17   CHRISTOPHEBACICH      NEW MILFORD    CT     M     40      48:34   6:04
18   BILL      BRADSHAW    THOMASTON      CT     M     39      48:38   6:04
19   PETE      MATTHIESSEN NEW MILFORD    CT     M     17      48:42   6:05
20   DOUG      SCARTH      BROOKFIELD     CT     M     44      49:13   6:09
21   SCOTT     KELLY       SYDNEY         AU     M     25      49:19   6:09
22   BOB       SCHANDLE    EDEN PRAIRIE   MN     M     46      49:46   6:13
23   WES       BYERLY      RIDGEFIELD     CT     M     50      50:06   6:15
24   MICHAEL   ABRAHAM     ROXBURY        CT     M     43      50:07   6:15
25   DANIEL    LAVOIE      WATERTOWN      CT     M     50      50:21   6:17
26   STEVEN    WILSON      WEST HARTFORD  CT     M     20      50:25   6:18
27   REID      MC EWEN     NEW MILFORD    CT     M     16      50:26   6:18
28   ELLEN     STICKLER    NEW PALTZ      NY     F     31      50:43   6:20
29   CHUCK     RYAN        WOODBURY       CT     M     47      50:46   6:20
30   ADAM      LEVY        CHAPPAQUA      NY     M     17      50:47   6:20
31   KEVIN     HARRINGTON  NEW MILFORD    CT     M     20      50:48   6:20
32   JORDAN    AKSELRAD    NEW MILFORD    CT     M     16      50:49   6:20
33   MICHELLE  RORKE       BRONXVILLE     NY     F     18      50:49   6:21
34   BOB       DERRINGER   NEW MILFORD    CT     M     40      50:50   6:21
35   TOM       SCHMLEDEL   DANBURY        CT     M     47      51:04   6:22
36   ANDREW    MOREHOUSE   NEW MILFORD    CT     M     35      51:19   6:24
37   JON       FREEMAN     NEW MILFORD    CT     M     17      51:20   6:24
38   WALLIE    JAHN        NEW MILFORD    CT     M     47      51:22   6:25
39   PEDRO     COBOS       DANBURY        CT     M     48      51:26   6:25
40   DAVID     HUNT        NEW MILFORD    CT     M     15      51:32   6:26
41   JASON     CHIMIENTI   PROSPECT       CT     M     35      51:55   6:29
42   GARY      HIDA        NEW MILFORD    CT     M     40      51:55   6:29
43   ERIC      KREBS       ROXBURY        CT     M     33      51:58   6:29
44   CHRIS     BRIUHAM     ROXBURY        CT     M     46      52:00   6:29
45   LOU       DENARO      OXFORD         CT     M     42      52:25   6:32
46   DAN       GERMAIN     NEWTOWN        CT     M     40      52:39   6:34
47   MICHELLE  NAHOM       NEW MILFORD    CT     F     33      52:56   6:36
48   JOSEPH    CURLEY      STRATFORD      CT     M     49      52:58   6:37
49   SCOTT     TYLER       NEW MILFORD    CT     M     17      53:05   6:38
50   KELLY     O'LAUGHLIN  SIMSBURY       CT     M     45      53:34   6:41
51   RICK      RUSHKA      NEW MILFORD    CT     M     29      53:38   6:42
52   EDD       GORECKI     FARMINGTON     CT     M     48      53:39   6:42
53   ANDREW    LEVY        CHAPPAQUA      NY     M     14      54:02   6:45
54   NICK      DECRESCENZO NEW MILFORD    CT     M     15      54:10   6:46
55   NATE      BEATTY      GAYLORSVILLE   CT     M     15      54:12   6:46
56   BETH      MORAS       RIDGEWOOD      NJ     F     43      54:20   6:47
57   DANIEL    LAMB        NEW MILFORD    CT     M     40      54:33   6:49
58   ROBERT    HYLWA       WARREN         CT     M     48      54:34   6:49
59   BRIAN     PEARSALL    FAIRPORT       NY     M     19      54:36   6:49
60   KATHERINE WRINKLE     MEDFORD        NY     F     20      54:42   6:50
61   GLENN     STIRWING    NEWTOWN        CT     M     21      54:43   6:50
62   DONALD    ALLEN       NEW FAIRFIELD  CT     M     43      54:48   6:50
63   WINN      BROWN       NEW FAIRFIELD  CT     M     47      54:48   6:50
64   JOHN      DUGDALE     RIDGEFIELD     CT     M     67      54:55   6:51
65   JOHNNA    FRANCIS     NEWTOWN        CT     F     21      54:58   6:52
66   BILL      WAKELEY     NEW MILFORD    CT     M     39      55:19   6:54
67   MICHAEL   SHAIL       WATERTOWN      CT     M     16      55:33   6:56
68   RALPH     DAWKINS     CROMWELL       CT     M     46      55:43   6:57
69   RJ        MITCHELL    NEW BRITAIN    CT     M     12      55:49   6:58
70   MATTHEW   WILL        WASHINGTON     CT     M     25      55:54   6:59
71   DANIEL    REYNOLDS    WEST HAVEN     CT     M     28      56:08   7:00
72   DAUVIN    PETERSON    FARGO          ND     M     23      56:15   7:01
73   DONNA     ANDERSON    BROOKFIELD     CT     F     47      56:18   7:02
74   CHRIS     CAROLAN     SANNDY HOOK    CT     M     20      56:31   7:03
75   TIM       DVORAK      SHELTON        CT     M     39      56:36   7:04
76   NOEL      ROY         BRIDGEWATER    CT     M     32      56:39   7:04
77   CHRIS     FASANO      NEW HAVEN      CT     M     26      56:42   7:05
78   MATTHEW   FARRELL     BROOKFIELD     CT     M     49      56:43   7:05
79   ROGER     LIBERMAN    NEW YORK       NY     M     42      56:47   7:05
80   GREG      MARSAN      NEW MILFORD    CT     M     42      56:56   7:06
81   CHRIS     MARCHAK     DABURY         CT     M     29      56:57   7:06
82   KEVIN     MEEHAN      FIRFIELD       CT     M     33      57:00   7:07
83   STEVE     ARIYAN      NEW MILFORD    CT     M     33      57:06   7:08
84   ANNE      LEONARD     MANCHESTER     CT     F     19      57:12   7:09
85   JAMES     SHOPE JR.   LEOMINSTER     MA     M     48      57:15   7:09
86   DUNCAN    BOYLE       KENT           CT     M     45      57:45   7:13
87   SUZANNE   NEGLIA      ANDOVER        NJ     F     20      58:07   7:15
88   WILLIAM   EUERLE      HAMDEN         CT     M     58      58:10   7:16
89   ERICK     RIZZO       BETHEL         CT     M     36      58:21   7:17
90   AL        CURTIS      NEW MILFORD    CT     M     39      58:25   7:18
91   ROSS      LEVY        CHAPPAQUA      NY     M     51      58:34   7:19
92   ROBERT    DAVIS       NAUGATUCK      CT     M     51      58:41   7:19
93   JEFFREY   DINGWELL    BETHELEM       CT     M     47      58:47   7:20
94   DANIELLE  BARNES      SOUTHINGTON    CT     F     22      58:49   7:20
95   JOHN      ADOMELIS    BETHLEHEM      CT     M     48      58:50   7:21
96   PAUL      TEIXEIRA    NEW MILFORD    CT     M     43      58:50   7:21
97   JAMES     DVORAK      MONROE         CT     M     35      58:55   7:21
98   RAYMOND   MORSE       NEW MILFORD    CT     M     18      59:06   7:23
99   MARY BETH MITTAZ      SPRINGFIELD    NJ     F     36      59:11   7:23
100  THOMAS    MARKO       NAUGAUTCK      CT     M     23      59:12   7:23
101  FRANK     OAKS        BROOKFIELD     CT     M     38      59:12   7:24
102  SHANNON   LINDBERG    SOUTHINGTON    CT     F     22      59:14   7:24
103  DAVE      POLASKI     BETHEL         CT     M     51      59:21   7:25
104  PEG       MOLINA      NEW MILFORD    CT     F     45      59:31   7:26
105  BEN       MATTHEIS    CHESHIRE       CT     M     48      59:32   7:26
106  BILL      GILLEN      NEW MILFORD    CT     M     38      59:38   7:27
107  MIKE      SHEARS      NEW MILFORD    CT     M     48      59:41   7:27
108  MIKE      DOBOS       TORRINGTON     CT     M     35      59:43   7:27
109  MARK      COOLBETH    W WARDSBORO    VT     M     43      59:48   7:28
110  GREGG     SCRIBNER    NEW MILFORD    CT     M     30      59:49   7:28
111  CATHERINE TURLEY      WEST HARTFORD  CT     F     16      1:00:01 7:30
112  MARK      WETZEL      N GRANBY       CT     M     41      1:00:04 7:30
113  GRAHAM    INGELS      NEWTOWN        CT     M     55      1:00:07 7:30
114  BONNIE    MUSSBICKER  LAGRANGEVILLE  NY     F     36      1:00:08 7:30
115  DAN       CLARK       SOUTHWICK      MA     M     49      1:00:09 7:31
116  JEFFREY   TOOBIN      NEW YORK       NY     M     42      1:00:10 7:31
117  DOUG      CIOFFI      DANBURY        CT     M     47      1:00:13 7:31
118  GLENN     MCCABE      BROOKFIELD     CT     M     36      1:00:16 7:31
119  BRIAN     KELLEY      STAMFORD       CT     M     33      1:00:25 7:32
120  MICHAEL   MILLER      WOLCOTT        CT     M     52      1:00:26 7:33
121  JOHN      MULLEN      BRIDGEWATER    CT     M     35      1:00:29 7:33
122  CHRISTINE LOESCHER    OAKVILLE       CT     F     27      1:00:35 7:34
123  KYLE ELIZ GANCHER     PLANTSVILLE    CT     F     35      1:00:38 7:34
124  LOUIS     MIRANDA     NEW MILFORD    CT     M     48      1:00:41 7:34
125  DAVID     DEBOY       NEW MILFORD    CT     M     31      1:00:44 7:35
126  JIM       BEST        MANCHESTER     CT     M     59      1:00:47 7:35
127  RICHARD   PASQUA JR   NEW MILFORD    CT     M     24      1:00:57 7:37
128  ASHLEY    RYAN        NEW MILFORD    CT     F     16      1:01:12 7:38
129  DENISE    RIOVAL      PLANTSVILLE    CT     F     21      1:01:15 7:39
130  DAVID     MULLEN      BALTIMORE      MD     M     26      1:01:18 7:39
131  JEANPIERREMITTAZ      SPRINGFIELD    NJ     M     36      1:01:20 7:39
132  FRANK     LANG        SEYMOUR        CT     M     63      1:01:27 7:40
133  FREDERICK RIESE       WOODBURY       CT     M     48      1:01:37 7:42
134  EMILY     MARKS       NEW MILFORD    CT     F     20      1:01:39 7:42
135  LYNN      ZUBACK      BROOKFIELD     CT     F     36      1:01:56 7:44
136  CORY      ALLEN       PUTNAM VALLEY  NY     M     16      1:02:00 7:45
137  PATRIK    NUSKEY      NEW YORK       NY     M     33      1:02:08 7:45
138  GREGORY   RORKE       BRONXVILLE     NY     M     47      1:02:10 7:46
139  MIKE      ZUBACK      BROOKFIELD     CT     M     38      1:02:13 7:46
140  JORDAN    ROBY        NEW BRITAIN    CT     F     12      1:02:18 7:47
141  KEN       ENG         NEW MILFORD    CT     M     49      1:02:18 7:47
142  TOM       HIRO        NEW MILFORD    CT     M     19      1:02:22 7:47
143  CIARAN    QUINN       DANBURY        CT     M     25      1:02:24 7:47
144  JEANMARC  LEGENTIL    NEW MILFORD    CT     M     39      1:02:30 7:48
145  MIKE      ALONZO      WALLINGFORD    WA     M     23      1:02:33 7:49
146  MARK      BLOOLATO    NEW MILFORD    CT     M     42      1:02:35 7:49
147  JOEL      BECKER      WOLCOTT        CT     M     54      1:02:45 7:50
148  JULIE     STUART      BRIDGEWATER    CT     F     37      1:02:52 7:51
149  STEVE     ST LOUIS    MONTREAL       CN     M     32      1:02:58 7:52
150  VANESSA   ZESKAND     HAMDEN         CT     F     26      1:03:09 7:53
151  WILLIAM   TURLEY      WEST HARTFORD  CT     M     44      1:03:10 7:53
152  MICHAEL   SENNELLO    NEW MILFORD    CT     M     16      1:03:12 7:54
153  DONNA     JOUDY       DANBURY        CT     F     51      1:03:18 7:54
154  REGINA    BIRCH       WOODBURY       CT     F     50      1:03:23 7:55
155  EVAN      THOMAS      NEW MILFORD    CT     M     17      1:03:42 7:57
156  EUNICE    BUSSOM      SOUTHBURY      CT     F     22      1:03:43 7:57
157  ANTHONY   FUSCO       WINGDALE       NY     M     40      1:03:43 7:57
158  MARK      ATKINSON    NEW MILFORD    CT     M     43      1:03:51 7:58
159  MARTIN    SCHNEIDER   NEW YORK       NY     M     41      1:03:54 7:59
160  DAVID     PERSON      DOBBS FERRY    NY     M     40      1:03:55 7:59
161  CHRISTOPHEWILSON      WATERBURY      CT     M     35      1:04:23 8:02
162  BRYAN     CAVANAUGH   ST. LOIUS      MO     M     27      1:04:31 8:03
163  LISA      BRUNO       RIDGEFIELD     CT     F     36      1:04:37 8:04
164  CHARLIE   KERNOCHAN   BROOKLYN       NY     M     44      1:04:41 8:05
165  ALEXANDER METRO       NEW HAVEN      CT     M     61      1:04:43 8:05
166  RONNIE    BEHRINGER   NORWALK        CT     F     44      1:04:45 8:05
167  BOB       PUTNAM      SHERMAN        CT     M     41      1:04:45 8:05
168  BRADEY    ABBOTT      NEW MILFORD    CT     M     33      1:04:50 8:06
169  TOM       MCSHERRY    NEW MILFORD    CT     M     48      1:04:51 8:06
170  BRIAN     SCHMIEDEL   BETHEL         CT     M     29      1:04:57 8:07
171  GERHARD   UFHEIL      NEW MILFORD    CT     M     37      1:05:08 8:08
172  SARAH     EDWARDS     NEW MILFORD    CT     F     25      1:05:08 8:08
173  AILEEN    O'DOWD      SHERMAN        CT     F     18      1:05:15 8:09
174  JIM       WAHRTON     NEW YORK       NY     M             1:05:15 8:09
175  DONALD    OLSEN       NEW MILFORD    CT     M     44      1:05:16 8:09
176  HOLLY     WALCZAK     NEWTOWN        CT     F     38      1:05:24 8:10
177  LYNN      YOUNG       NEW MILFORD    CT     F     38      1:05:26 8:10
178  PETER     LEBON       NEW MILFORD    CT     M     51      1:05:26 8:10
179  SCOTT     SALINI                     CT     M     31      1:05:30 8:11
180  JOSEPH    MANISCAICO  NEW MILFORD    CT     M     40      1:05:32 8:11
181  JOHN      EDMOND      SUCCESS        AU     M     29      1:05:35 8:11
182  RIC       VILLARREAL  WATERBURY      CT     M     45      1:05:44 8:12
183  SCOTT     BENJAMIN    NEW MILFORD    CT     M     44      1:05:54 8:14
184  BENJAMIN  WENZEL      DANBURY        CT     M     25      1:06:01 8:15
185  JOE       SIMOND      NW FAIFIELD    CT     M     48      1:06:08 8:15
186  MIKE      OBRIEN      RCKWAY         NJ     M     60      1:06:15 8:16
187  MICHAEL   DURKIN      NEW MILFORD    CT     M     41      1:06:21 8:17
188  EMILY     SCHMITT     MONROE         CT     F     17      1:06:24 8:17
189  RITA      LA BAR      BRONXVILLE     NY     F     55      1:06:26 8:18
190  TOBY      HUBBARD     EAST WALPOLE   MA     M     60      1:06:28 8:18
191  JENNIFER  MARDEN      GAYLORDSVILLE  CT     F     15      1:06:37 8:19
192  MARYBETH  RYDER       MEDWAY         MA     F     29      1:06:39 8:19
193  KEN       ESPOSITO    BRIDGEWATER    CT     M     53      1:06:40 8:19
194  DANIEL    BARTON      NEW MILFORD    CT     M     47      1:06:43 8:20
195  BOB       LEWIS       NEW MILFORD    CT     M     37      1:06:44 8:20
196  JENNIFER  CALDER      NEW CANAAN     CT     F     55      1:06:47 8:20
197  DAVE      MUSSBICKEL  LAGRANGEVILLE  NY     M     38      1:06:59 8:22
198  GEOFF     HARRINGTON  RIDGEFIELD     CT     M     60      1:07:11 8:23
199  JOE       ANDREJCZYK  NEW MILFORD    CT     M     38      1:07:15 8:24
200  SHARON    BREWER      NEW MILFORD    CT     F     32      1:07:21 8:24
201  NIGEL     HEDGES      MIDDLESEX      EN     M     36      1:07:26 8:25
202  RAYMOND   VAICHUS     WATERTOWN      CT     M     51      1:07:36 8:26
203  MIKE      PETERSON    STAMFORD       CT     M     37      1:07:37 8:27
204  JIM       CARMELLINI  NEW MILFORD    CT     M     41      1:07:41 8:27
205  DAN       LEWIS       NEW MILFORD    CT     M     15      1:07:45 8:28
206  COLLEEN   SCHEMELEY   NEW MILFORD    CT     F     20      1:07:54 8:29
207  KAREN     HANSELL     NEW MILFORD    CT     F     39      1:08:05 8:30
208  LAURA     OLSON       NEW MILFORD    CT     F     42      1:08:05 8:30
209  MEETA     PRASAD      HAMDEN         CT     F     26      1:08:11 8:31
210  TOM       TRFTON      YORK           ME     M     33      1:08:13 8:31
211  DAN       CALLAHAN    WETHERSFIELD   CT     M     43      1:08:34 8:34
212  TOM       MACKINNEY   CLINTON        CT     M     49      1:08:40 8:34
213  DOUGLAS   LEE         SHERMAN        CT     M     41      1:08:40 8:35
214  NANCY     BECKER      WOLCOTT        CT     F     54      1:08:49 8:35
215  SHERYL    MARCINIEC   SOUTHBURY      CT     F     41      1:09:01 8:37
216  RICHARD   WESTERVELT  WINSTED        CT     M     55      1:09:08 8:38
217  THOMAS    OLSEN       BROOKFIELD     CT     M     50      1:09:09 8:38
218  DENNIS    SURRENCY    NEW HAVEN      CT     M     29      1:09:10 8:38
219  CHARLES   BENDRICK    NEW MILFORD    CT     M     51      1:09:14 8:39
220  DOUGLAS   MOORE       DANBURY        CT     M     38      1:09:21 8:40
221  NORA      HULTON      CORNWALL       CT     F     38      1:09:25 8:40
222  JOSHUA    CASEY       WEST HARTFORD  CT     M     31      1:09:41 8:42
223  DANNY JR  GERMAIN     NEWTOWN        CT     M     21      1:09:49 8:43
224  SETH      MOSKOWITZ   NEW MILFORD    CT     M     46      1:09:53 8:43
225  CATHLEEN  FAITAK      NEW MILFORD    CT     F     32      1:10:00 8:45
226  SONIA     CURTIS      DANBURY        CT     F     40      1:10:15 8:46
227  PATRICK   CUNNINGHAM  NEW MILFORD    CT     M     45      1:10:16 8:46
228  ALAN      DUL         WALLINGFORD    CT     M     47      1:10:25 8:48
229  CARRIE    SYMON       RIDGEFIELD     CT     F     35      1:10:25 8:48
230  LAURIE    CARMELLINI  NEW MILFORD    CT     F     41      1:10:28 8:48
231  DARCY     WRIGHT      NEW PRESTON    CT     F     30      1:10:30 8:48
232  GEORGE    HAYDEN      NEW FAIRFIELD  CT     M     56      1:10:33 8:48
233  DEANNA    DUFF        BROOKFIELD     CT     F     34      1:10:36 8:49
234  JESSICA   GARDNER     NEW MILFORD    CT     F     19      1:10:37 8:49
235  SUSAN     CHOUINARD   NEWTOWN        CT     F     55      1:10:41 8:50
236  FRED      RUBINO      NEW MILFORD    CT     M     50      1:10:43 8:50
237  CHRISTOPHELYNCH       WESTPORT       CT     M     37      1:10:45 8:50
238  AGNES     RETHY       WESTPORT       CT     F     25      1:10:48 8:50
239  THOMAS    LYNCH       NEWTON         MA     M     41      1:10:48 8:50
240  KERRY     BLANCHARD   NEW MILFORD    CT     M     36      1:10:49 8:51
241  RYAN      CHENG       NEW MILFORD    CT     M     12      1:10:49 8:51
242  SIMON     MELZER      NEW MILFORD    CT     M     56      1:10:50 8:51
243  MEGHAN    OCONNOR     SCOTIA         NY     F     20      1:10:55 8:51
244  SARA      TASBAR      HENRIETTA      NY     F     20      1:10:55 8:51
245  SUSAN     LEIGH       GOSHEN         CT     F     35      1:10:58 8:52
246  NANCY     BAKER       MIDDLETOWN     CT     F     44      1:11:00 8:52
247  DONNA     DIFRONZO    ROWAYTON       CT     F     33      1:11:14 8:54
248  VIDO      HILL        WATERBURY      CT     M     47      1:11:15 8:54
249  MARK      EINZIG      RIDGEFIELD     CT     M     51      1:11:20 8:54
250  THOMAS    VAILIONIS   LITCHFIELD     CT     M     37      1:11:25 8:55
251  WILLIAM   CAPOZZI     SOUTH KENT     CT     M     58      1:11:36 8:56
252  CARL      HUNT        ROXBURY        CT     M     51      1:11:39 8:57
253  LAURA     HUNT        BROOKLINE      MA     F     30      1:11:49 8:58
254  MEAGHAN   MONDY       DANBURY        CT     F     35      1:11:54 8:59
255  ALANA     LEVY        CHAPPAQUA      NY     F     13      1:11:55 8:59
256  VICKIE    STOUT       BROOKFIELD     CT     F     47      1:11:57 8:59
257  RICH      DEANNE      NEW PRESTON    CT     M     39      1:11:58 8:59
258  JENNA     MARKS       NEW MILFORD    CT     F     18      1:12:04 9:00
259  GARY      COOLBETH    NEW MILFORD    CT     M     51      1:12:09 9:01
260  MARK      BUCCELLATO  NEW PRESTON    CT     M     37      1:12:17 9:02
261  ROBERT    MULLEN      NEW MILFORD    CT     M     60      1:12:20 9:02
262  KAREN     GEREG       BROOKFIELD     CT     F     44      1:12:22 9:02
263  ROBERT    TABORSAK    DANBURY        CT     M     63      1:12:24 9:02
264  DUANE     STONE       NEW MILFORD    CT     M     51      1:12:25 9:03
265  RON       SEELYE      E BERLIN       CT     M     40      1:12:36 9:04
266  AL        ORNE        NEW MILFORD    CT     M     47      1:12:49 9:06
267  BERTA     ANDRULIS    LITCHFIELD     CT     F     38      1:12:51 9:06
268  IAN       JACKSON     IPSWICH        EN     M     43      1:12:54 9:06
269  PATRICK   RICHARDSON  TORRINGTON     CT     M     32      1:13:00 9:07
270  SHARON    GAWE        BRIDGEWATER    CT     F     49      1:13:07 9:08
271  STEVE     PANETTA     STOW           MA     M     24      1:13:08 9:08
272  NICOLE    CIARCIA     LITCHFIELD     CT     F     29      1:13:13 9:09
273  AL        MLETZKO     WOODBURY       CT     M     60      1:13:13 9:09
274  LENNY     CICCARELLI                 CT     M     33      1:13:25 9:10
275  LISA      VAILIONIS   LITCHFIELD     CT     F     36      1:13:28 9:11
276  TERRILEE  NADEAU      WINGDALE       NY     F     31      1:13:33 9:11
277  JENNIFER  BARSTROM    NEW MLFRD      CT     F     27      1:13:33 9:11
278  DEBORH    COOLBETH    NEW MILFORD    CT     F     48      1:13:35 9:11
279  KEVIN     KENNEDY     LONDON         ON     M     21      1:13:36 9:11
280  JEAN      POODIACK    NEW FAIRFIELD  CT     F     62      1:13:43 9:12
281  JOHN      FARLEY      TORRINGTON     CT     M     36      1:13:44 9:12
282  JANET     LEVY        CHAPPAQUA      NY     F     48      1:14:04 9:15
283  ELIZABETH CARTER      AVON           CT     F     35      1:14:11 9:16
284  APRIL     ACKER       AMHERST        MA     F     22      1:14:12 9:16
285  WENDY     JOHNSON     DANBURY        CT     F     31      1:14:18 9:17
286  TRICIA    MORAN       DANBURY        CT     F     40      1:14:24 9:18
287  JERRY     GREGORY     TRUMBULL       CT     M     59      1:14:30 9:18
288  MARIBEL   MATHEWS     LITCHFIELD     CT     F     38      1:15:04 9:22
289  WILLIE    SHAW        NEW MILFORD    CT     M     38      1:15:14 9:24
290  SCOTT     FRANK       NEWTOWN        CT     M     40      1:15:18 9:24
291  FRANK     LA BAR      BRONXVILLE     NY     M     56      1:15:21 9:24
292  SUZANNE   NASSAR      BROOKFIELD     CT     F     47      1:15:28 9:25
293  ED        DOWNS       W HARTLAND     CT     M     40      1:15:29 9:26
294  SKIP      FAUST       BETHEL         CT     M     55      1:15:31 9:26
295  LARRY     BYRNE                      NY     M     51      1:15:36 9:26
296  CARL      MYHILL      SOUTHBURY      CT     M     62      1:15:45 9:28
297  FRANK     SAKATA      BROOKFIELD     CT     M     56      1:15:52 9:28
298  KEVIN     HOGARTY     STAMFORD       CT     M     35      1:15:54 9:29
299  TIMOTHY   HERRING     NEW MILFORD    CT     M     23      1:15:54 9:29
300  DAN       COHEN       NEWTOWN        CT     M     46      1:15:57 9:29
301  THOMAS    LAWLER      NEW MILFORD    CT     M     46      1:15:58 9:29
302  BOB       POODIACK    NEW FAIRFIELD  CT     M     65      1:16:02 9:30
303  CHRISTOPHESCHUMACHER  NEW YORK       NY     M     50      1:16:07 9:30
304  TOM       HARTCH      GREENWICH      CT     M     60      1:16:09 9:31
305  PATRICIA  DOLAN       NEW MILFORD    CT     F     50      1:16:15 9:31
306  MARY      SLATER      DANBURY        CT     F     61      1:16:18 9:32
307  DARLENE   DECAPUA     NEW MILFORD    CT     F     36      1:16:19 9:32
308  MICHAEL   WENT        DANBURY        CT     M     38      1:16:30 9:33
309  NEIL      CORDAY      BROOKFIELD     CT     M     59      1:16:41 9:35
310  JOHN      SIMONSON    NEW MILFORD    CT     M     39      1:16:46 9:35
311  KARL      EILERS      DANBURY        CT     M     49      1:16:49 9:35
312  COLLEEN   LUDDY       NEW MILFORD    CT     F     22      1:16:49 9:36
313  STEVE     SCHMITT     MONROE         CT     M     49      1:16:53 9:36
314  SHIRLEY   ISELIN      IVORYTON       CT     F     58      1:16:56 9:37
315  ALEXANDRA SPERLING    MCLEAN         VA     F     22      1:17:14 9:39
316  JONATHAN  GARY        NEW MILFORD    CT     M     22      1:18:29 9:48
317  NANCY     JACOB       BREWSTER       NY     F     42      1:18:53 9:51
318  CAROL     TORCELLINI  BETHEL         CT     F     51      1:19:00 9:52
319  KEITH     ROWE        BACULA         GA     M     41      1:19:02 9:52
320  KELLY     BOSMAN      PORT MELBOURNE        F     21      1:19:04 9:52
321  ERIC      MYHILL      NEW MILFORD    CT     M     36      1:19:13 9:54
322  MIRIAM    DASIC       STAMFORD       CT     F     34      1:19:24 9:55
323  KELLY     SISK        NEW MILFORD    CT     F     19      1:19:27 9:55
324  ANTHONY   POLLUZZI    NEW HAVEN      CT     M     35      1:19:40 9:57
325  DENNIS    HARRINGTON  NEW MILFORD    CT     M     48      1:19:46 9:58
326  NICOLE    LEMIRE      NEW MILFORD    CT     F     19      1:20:12 10:01
327  ANNETTE   MARTIN      NEW MILFORD    CT     F     35      1:20:38 10:04
328  BRIAN     CRAGIN      NEWTOWN        CT     M     44      1:20:47 10:05
329  JOSHUA    COOPERMAN   MEDWAY         MA     M     29      1:20:50 10:06
330  MELANIE   RINGA       NEW MILFORD    CT     F     45      1:20:54 10:06
331  KATHERINE FRASIER     FENWICK        ON     F     25      1:21:01 10:07
332  LESLIE    KING        NEW MILFORD    CT     F     22      1:21:01 10:07
333  LAURA     PAPPANO     NEWTON         MA     F     40      1:21:37 10:12
334  DANTE     PAPPANO     PITTSFORD      NY     M     36      1:21:37 10:12
335  KEVIN     MASSICOTTE  EAST HARTFORD  CT     M     24      1:21:58 10:14
336  DONNA     DANIEL      STAFFORD       VA     F     35      1:22:03 10:15
337  JOANNE    MOORE       BANTAM         CT     F     45      1:22:17 10:17
338  JIM       MOORE       BANTAM         CT     M     47      1:22:17 10:17
339  TOM       HILLICM     WATERBURY      CT     M     50      1:22:28 10:18
340  CAROL     O'DOWD      SHERMAN        CT     F     51      1:22:36 10:19
341  EDWARD    HOWLAND     NEW MILFORD    CT     M     59      1:22:50 10:21
342  MATTHEW   ABEL        NEW MILFORD    CT     M     31      1:22:52 10:21
343  TAYLOR    KELLY       WARREN         CT     F     32      1:23:28 10:26
344  CHRIS     DOWNS       W HARTLAND     CT     F     42      1:24:22 10:32
345  KAREN     DUNCAN      BEACON HILL    NS     F     28      1:24:30 10:33
346  MICHAEL   HOLLAND     NEW MILFORD    CT     M     42      1:24:35 10:34
347  LOUIS     CARMELLINI  W CHESTER      PA     M     42      1:24:49 10:35
348  ZACHARY   KELLY       WARREN         CT     M     10      1:26:02 10:45
349  DONNA     CRAMOND     MONROE         CT     F     52      1:26:03 10:45
350  GLENN     BRITTON     SOUTHBURY      CT     M     35      1:26:03 10:45
351  JOHN      THOMES      PAWLING        NY     M     53      1:26:50 10:51
352  DIANE     COLLINS     BRIDGEPORT     CT     F     40      1:26:53 10:51
353  PRASAMA   SANGKACHAND OXFORD         CT     F     43      1:26:57 10:52
354  LYNN      MACKIE      NEW PRESTON    CT     F     40      1:27:05 10:53
355  NANCY     MIETELSKI   NEW MILFORD    CT     F     52      1:27:26 10:55
356  ELLEN     STRASSLE    VIRGINIA BEACH VA     F     39      1:27:52 10:58
357  CHARLIE   STRASSLE    MIDDLETOWN     RI     M     35      1:27:53 10:58
358  CHESTER   REED        BRISTOL        CT     M     49      1:29:23 11:10
359  SCOTT     THARLAND    WARREN         CT     M     38      1:29:37 11:11
360  JULES     DOBSON      NEW MILFORD    CT     F     29      1:30:03 11:15
361  ALI       LOEWENSTEIN NEW MILFORD    CT     F     20      1:30:09 11:16
362  LAURIE    MARHOEFER   RESTON         VA     F     24      1:30:09 11:16
363  VALERIE   ADAMSSARA   NEW MILFORD    CT     F     35      1:30:11 11:16
364  ROBSON    COUTINHO    RIO DE JANEIRO BR     M     45      1:30:25 11:18
365  JOSE      DAVID       SOUTHBURY      CT     M     49      1:31:03 11:22
366  JOHN      NIEMIERA    NEW MILFORD    CT     M     38      1:32:28 11:33
367  HENRY     PENNELL     WASHINGTON     CT     M     81      1:33:23 11:40
368  VIRGINIA  MCCHESNEY   WARREN         CT     F     53      1:35:30 11:56
369  DAVE      WHEELER     NEW MILFORD    CT     M     40      1:39:03 12:22
370  JANE      CARMICHAEL  BRAMPTON       ON     F     20      1:44:02 13:00
371  VIVIENNE  GIBSON      MELBOURNE             F     24      1:44:02 13:00
372  CHARLES   MONAHAN     CHARLESTOWN    MO     M     62      1:49:06 13:38

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com