HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Peoples Forest
Half Marathon

Barkhamsted, CT

June 2, 2002

OVERALL WINNERS

Tim Beneke, Lakewood, CO - 1:17:56
Shannon Hovey, West Granby, CT -  1:30:03

Timing & Results by:
Baystate Race Services
www.bsrs-timing.com


PLACE  NAME                    DIV   TOWN            ST     TIME       PACE
=====  ===================     ===== =============   ==     =======    =====
1      TIM BENEKE              M3034 LAKEWOOD        CO     1:17:56    5:57
2      BOB LYNCH               M3539 WESTFIELD       MA     1:18:42    6:01
3      HENRYK GUDELSKI         M3034 POLAND                 1:19:52    6:06
4      GREG BLACKMAN           M4044 LONGMEADOW      MA     1:19:53    6:06
5      GEORGE KOMINOS          M4549 SOUTHINGTON     CT     1:20:23    6:08
6      SCOTT FREEMAN           M4044 MANCHESTER      CT     1:22:41    6:19
7      BILL BORLA              M6064 TORRINGTON      CT     1:23:09    6:21
8      BRAD CHARRON            M4549 WEST HAVEN      CT     1:23:16    6:22
9      DENNIS BARONE           M4549 WEST HARTFORD   CT     1:23:51    6:24
10     JOHN DICARLO            M5054 WOLCOTT         CT     1:24:08    6:26
11     CHARLES SZILAGYI        M3034 WETHERSFIELD    CT     1:24:20    6:26
12     BILL RONALTER           M3539 BURLINGTON      CT     1:24:47    6:29
13     JEFFREY MOLLSON         M4044 AVON            CT     1:25:13    6:30
14     DAVID URI               M3034 STAMFORD        CT     1:25:37    6:32
15     WILLIAM DRIGGS          M3034 E HAMPTON       CT     1:27:03    6:39
16     TOM CHIARELLA           M4044 OXFORD          CT     1:27:07    6:39
17     DAVID LAWRENCE          M3539 BARKHAMSTED     CT     1:27:16    6:40
18     AARON BAGGISH           M2529 W HARTFORD      CT     1:27:35    6:41
19     WAYNE PRESCOTT          M3539 BURLINGTON      CT     1:27:36    6:41
20     TOM REVALL              M3539 PLANTSVILLE     CT     1:29:08    6:48
21     MICHAEL CABOT           M5054 WESTFIELD       MA     1:29:18    6:49
22     RAFAEL TORRES           M5559 WEST HAVEN      CT     1:29:36    6:51
23     LARRY RUBIN             M3539 PLANTSVILLE     CT     1:29:53    6:52
24     DANIEL ISAKSON          M4044 AVON            CT     1:30:01    6:52
25     SHANNON HOVEY           F3034 WEST GRANBY     CT     1:30:03    6:53
26     LOU DENARO              M4044 OXFORD          CT     1:30:35    6:55
27     MICHAEL DEL SOLE        M4549 MIDDLETOWN      CT     1:30:48    6:56
28     TOM RUDERMAN            M4044 SIMSBURY        CT     1:31:00    6:57
29     NEAL MACIAG             M4044 KENSINGTON      CT     1:31:05    6:57
30     JOHN KOSTER             M2529 WEST HARTFORD   CT     1:31:15    6:58
31     LISA HEANEY             F3539 ELLINGTON       CT     1:31:20    6:58
32     MIKE HALASINSKI         M3539 PLAINSVILLE     CT     1:31:46    7:00
33     MICHAEL JOHNSON         M2529 VERNON          CT     1:32:01    7:02
34     KATIE GOLD              F2024 WETHERSFIELD    CT     1:32:13    7:03
35     JOE KIDDER              M4044 MANCHESTER      CT     1:32:15    7:03
36     JOSHUA ADAMS            M2529 NEW HARTFORD    CT     1:32:18    7:03
37     JEFFREY ALBERTELLI      M3034 NEWFIELDS       NH     1:32:21    7:03
38     JEFFREY KRAMER          M2529 NEW BRITAIN     CT     1:32:27    7:04
39     THOMAS CHANG            M3539 WORCESTER       MA     1:32:28    7:04
40     ANDREAS DAIBER          M3034 NORTH HAVEN     CT     1:32:37    7:04
41     PATRICK MCDERMOTT       M4549 WEST HARTFORD   CT     1:32:39    7:04
42     WILLIAM VARHILE         M3539 MIDDLETOWN      CT     1:32:44    7:05
43     SIDNEY LETENDRE         F4549 FLORENCE        MA     1:32:55    7:06
44     KATHLEEN IANNANTUON     F3034 WATERBURY       CT     1:33:16    7:07
45     KEN IVES                M4044 FARMINGTON      CT     1:33:40    7:09
46     BRIAN MILLER            M4044 BOLTON          CT     1:33:49    7:10
47     THOMAS MURRAY           M4044 GLASTONBURY     CT     1:34:04    7:11
48     JEFFREY JAHNKE          M4044 GLASTONBURY     CT     1:34:14    7:12
49     BILL WAKELEY            M3539 NEW MILFORD     CT     1:34:36    7:13
50     GERALDO RIBEIRO         M4549 DANBURY         CT     1:34:40    7:14
51     JOE VACCA               M3034 CANTON          CT     1:34:47    7:14
52     SCOTT STACKPOLE         M4549 EAST TAGHKANI   NY     1:35:02    7:15
53     HECTOR CRUZ             M3539 BEDMINSTER      NJ     1:35:21    7:17
54     GAIL CASE               F4549 COLLINSVILLE    CT     1:35:41    7:18
55     GARY COTE               M4549 GRANBY          CT     1:35:42    7:18
56     DOUG DIX                M5559 BLOOMFIELD      CT     1:36:06    7:20
57     ROBERT OLSEN            M3539 WILBRAHAM       MA     1:36:33    7:22
58     WILLIAM GAGHAN          M3539 GLASTONBURY     CT     1:36:34    7:22
59     DANA AWARD              M3539 NOANK           CT     1:36:45    7:23
60     DAVID LEAK, JR.         M4549 NEWINGTON       CT     1:36:57    7:24
61     CLIFFORD LANE           M4549 SIMSBURY        CT     1:36:58    7:24
62     HEIDI ELLIOTT           F2529 HARTFORD        CT     1:37:18    7:26
63     PATRICIA VAIDULAS       F2529 ACTON           MA     1:37:20    7:26
64     CHRIS HAGEN             M2529 VERNON          CT     1:37:26    7:26
65     SCOTT ISRAEL            M3539 ORANGE          CT     1:37:43    7:28
66     HEATHER DURANT          F2529 BRYANTVILLE     MA     1:37:43    7:28
67     JEAN SABLAN             F3539 W SIMSBURY      CT     1:37:58    7:29
68     LENNY WAGNER            M5054 LEXINGTON       MA     1:38:07    7:29
69     ROBERT CANYOCK          M4044 SO. GLASTONBU   CT     1:38:08    7:30
70     STEVE SULLIVAN          M4549 WESTERLY        RI     1:38:11    7:30
71     MICHAEL GOOLKASIAN      M3539 BEVERLY         MA     1:38:29    7:31
72     BILL DUCHARME           M4549 STAFFORD SPRI   CT     1:38:37    7:32
73     EMILY JONES             F2529 WORCETER        MA     1:38:44    7:32
74     ANTHONY KRIWOKULSKI     M3034 CROMWELL        CT     1:38:49    7:33
75     JEFFREY PODELL          M4044 AVON            CT     1:38:52    7:33
76     BARBARA DEUBEL          F5054 SIMSBURY        CT     1:39:01    7:34
77     CHERYL CUNNINGHAM       F4044 W SIMSBURY      CT     1:39:01    7:34
78     RICHARD BALLINGER       M4549 HAMDEN          CT     1:39:06    7:34
79     JONNY FELDMAN           M3034 CHESHIRE        CT     1:39:08    7:34
80     CARRIE YURCISIN         F2529 MIDDLETOWN      CT     1:39:32    7:36
81     TONY CORDERO            M5559 W HARTFORD      CT     1:39:42    7:37
82     STEPHEN MLYNICK         M2024 SOUTHINGTON     CT     1:39:48    7:37
83     STANLEY REMBISZ         M4549 ROCKY HILL      CT     1:39:58    7:38
84     SCOTT LEWIS             M3539 AVON            CT     1:40:03    7:38
85     JOHN VOLPE              M4044 WEST HARTFORD   CT     1:40:07    7:39
86     DUNCAN BOYLE            M4549 KENT            CT     1:40:12    7:39
87     CHRISTOPHER ALEX        M3539 KENSINGTON      CT     1:40:24    7:40
88     MICHAEL SALCIUS         M2529 SOUTH WINDSOR   CT     1:40:41    7:41
89     WINIFRED GNAZZO         F2529 OLD LYME        CT     1:40:42    7:41
90     VINCENT DELLA VALLE     M4044 AVON            CT     1:40:45    7:42
91     PETER SEXTON            M4044 WEATOGUE        CT     1:40:46    7:42
92     JIM STRILLACCI          M4549 W HARTFORD      CT     1:40:47    7:42
93     JENNIFER PERRIN         F3034 WALLINGFORD     CT     1:40:47    7:42
94     PATRICK GILES           M3034 MIDDLETOWN      CT     1:40:53    7:42
95     ANNIE RYAN              F4549 FLORENCE        MA     1:40:59    7:43
96     SKIP VATH               M2529 PLANTSVILLE     CT     1:41:00    7:43
97     DAVID JACOBS            M4044 WEST HARTFORD   CT     1:41:11    7:44
98     FRANCAS MACOOMB         F3539 W HARTFORD      CT     1:41:18    7:44
99     JENNIFER KRISCH         F2024 MALVERN         PA     1:41:25    7:45
100    BOB LAPRE'              M5054 WESTFIELD       MA     1:41:50    7:47
101    JARED HUMPHREY          M4044 WINSTED         CT     1:41:58    7:47
102    DUSTIN POMERLEAU        M2529 WORCESTER       MA     1:42:03    7:47
103    RICK O'TOOLE            M3034 SOUTH GLASTON   CT     1:42:10    7:48
104    BILL CONNORS            M4044 WEST AMTFORD    CT     1:42:10    7:48
105    STEVE BEBRIN            M4044 VERNON          CT     1:42:29    7:49
106    LAURA WOSCHENKO         F3034 WEATOGUE        CT     1:42:34    7:50
107    JOHN MARQUEZ            M3539 GUILFORD        CT     1:42:36    7:50
108    PAUL YEOMANS            M4044 NORWICH         CT     1:42:39    7:50
109    CATHI KOEHLER           F4044 MANCHESTER      CT     1:42:41    7:50
110    KEVIN KUEHN             M4044 NORWOOD         MA     1:42:55    7:52
111    JANET ARONSON           F3539 FLORENCE        MA     1:42:56    7:52
112    PAM AWARD               F3539 NOANK           CT     1:43:01    7:52
113    KATHRYN EPSTEIN         F4044 WEST SIMSBURY   CT     1:43:07    7:52
114    TYLER MORRISON          M3539 CANTON          CT     1:43:09    7:53
115    RICHARD GETZ            M3539 AVON            CT     1:43:09    7:53
116    EDWARD SPOSITO          M4549 CROMWELL        CT     1:43:17    7:53
117    ROBERT MESSINA          M3539 SOUTHBURY       CT     1:43:21    7:54
118    MICHAEL CIARCIA         M2529 WINDSOR LOCKS   CT     1:43:26    7:54
119    STEVE WORTHINGTON       M4549 NEW HARTFORD    CT     1:43:30    7:54
120    PETER MCHUGH            M3034 WETHERSFIELD    CT     1:43:33    7:54
121    MAE HAWLEY              F4549 NEW HARTFORD    CT     1:43:34    7:54
122    TOM HOULE               M4549 SOUTHWICK       MA     1:43:36    7:55
123    SUSAN HOULE             F2024 NEW HARTFORD    CT     1:43:46    7:55
124    BRYCE BRADY             M4549 EAST GRANBY     CT     1:43:50    7:56
125    DAN GYSLING             M3539 GLASTONBURY     CT     1:43:58    7:56
126    MICHAEL ANNATI          M4044 ELLINGTON       CT     1:44:00    7:56
127    LINDA CORDOVA           F3539 HAMDEN          CT     1:44:02    7:57
128    KEN SEALE               M3034 BERNVILLE       PA     1:44:08    7:57
129    MEL WOLPERT             M5054 AVON            CT     1:44:19    7:58
130    EMMA DEAN               F4044 SOUTHINGTON     CT     1:44:24    7:58
131    PAUL CULLIGAN           M3539 S WINDSOR       CT     1:44:28    7:59
132    JEFF BEAN               M4549 THOMASTON       CT     1:44:34    7:59
133    KIMBERLY LARSH          F3539 BOLTON          CT     1:44:35    7:59
134    PAUL DECRISANTIS        M3539 BLOOMFIELD      CT     1:44:38    7:59
135    JAY O'KEEFE             M3539 MANSFIELD CEN   CT     1:44:42    8:00
136    BRIAN COREY             M4044 WEST HARTFORD   CT     1:44:52    8:00
137    DANIEL SAUER            M2529 SOUTH WINDSOR   CT     1:44:58    8:01
138    JERRY KIMBLE            M5054 GRANBY          CT     1:45:00    8:01
139    JAMES CZAPLA            M2024 WEST HARTFORD   CT     1:45:01    8:01
140    DAN CLARK               M4549 SOUTHWICK       MA     1:45:06    8:01
141    SUSAN WHITEY            F3034 AVON            CT     1:45:20    8:03
142    RYAN REBHOLZ            M2024 WATERBURY       CT     1:45:24    8:03
143    CHRISTINE LOESCHER      F2529 OAKVILLE        CT     1:45:35    8:04
144    ANTHONY COLER           M3539 STORRS          CT     1:45:36    8:04
145    NORA LYDON              F2529 CHESHIRE        CT     1:45:39    8:04
146    KEITH ANDRZEJEWSKI      M3034 SEYMOUR         CT     1:45:46    8:05
147    WILLIAM ZEMPSKY         M3539 WEST HARTFORD   CT     1:45:51    8:05
148    ANTHONY COSTANZA        M2529 HARTFORD        CT     1:45:51    8:05
149    DOMINICK ZACKEO         M3539 WEATOGUE        CT     1:45:52    8:05
150    LARRY MARKS             M3539 SOUTH WINDSOR   CT     1:45:52    8:05
151    ROXANNE STEPHOWSKI      F2529 GLASTONBURY     CT     1:45:54    8:05
152    MARILYN WUINLAN         F4044 CANTON          CT     1:45:59    8:05
153    JOLIE BURGOS SMITH      F3539 NORTHAMPTON     MA     1:46:07    8:06
154    JONATHAN WEBB           M3034 FARMINGTON      CT     1:46:19    8:07
155    MITCHELL MILLEN         M5054 WOLCOTT         CT     1:46:21    8:07
156    SHEILA MCTIGUE          F3034 DEEP RIVER      CT     1:46:23    8:07
157    ANDREA SCHETTLER        F2024 NEW HAVEN       CT     1:46:29    8:08
158    DANIEL LICATA           M4549 WALLINGFORD     CT     1:46:31    8:08
159    JENNIFER AHERN          F3539 ESSEX           CT     1:46:37    8:08
160    AMY DECKER              F2529 NORTH CANTON    CT     1:46:38    8:09
161    EMIL DOTTA              M3539 ENFIELD         CT     1:46:42    8:09
162    BRIAN MORIARTY          M3034 WILBRAHAM       MA     1:46:45    8:09
163    RICK GREEN              M4044 WEST HARTFORD   CT     1:46:51    8:09
164    STEVE KUTSCHER          M3034 WEST HARTFORD   CT     1:46:54    8:10
165    ARAM NAHABEDIAN         M5054 SANDY HOOK      CT     1:46:54    8:10
166    RAYMOND GAGNON          M4044 GLASTONBURY     CT     1:46:56    8:10
167    TIM MURPHY              M4044 TORRINGTON      CT     1:46:57    8:10
168    PHIL MERRILL            M4044 SOMERS          CT     1:47:03    8:10
169    UNKNOWN RUNNER                                       1:47:05    8:11
170    ROBERT MAEDER           M3539 GOSHEN          CT     1:47:06    8:11
171    THEADORE SMITH          M3034 MANCHESTER      CT     1:47:07    8:11
172    SUE GRIGELY             F3034 SIMSBURY        CT     1:47:08    8:11
173    BECKY KRITZER           F2529 POMFRET CENTE   CT     1:47:11    8:11
174    CARL FICKS              M3539 FARMINGTON      CT     1:47:26    8:12
175    BEN MATTHEIS            M4549 CHESHIRE        CT     1:47:26    8:12
176    KERNE KITCHEN           F2529 W HARTFORD      CT     1:47:29    8:12
177    BRIAN MCDONALD          M3539 WEATOGUE        CT     1:47:31    8:13
178    DAN BAILEY              M4044 BRISTOL         CT     1:47:44    8:14
179    JULIE CORE              F3034 UNIONVILLE      CT     1:47:46    8:14
180    DOUG FINK               M2529 HACKETTSTOWN    NJ     1:47:47    8:14
181    JENNIFER GILES          F2529 MIDDLETOWN      CT     1:47:48    8:14
182    SUSAN BIRKHEAD          F4549 STAFFORD SPRI   CT     1:47:49    8:14
183    PAUL PETERSEN           M3034 MALDEN          MA     1:47:56    8:14
184    COLLIN MCCAFFERY        M3034 WALLINGFORD     CT     1:47:59    8:15
185    RANDELL REID            M4044 HARTFORD        CT     1:48:06    8:15
186    STEVE PAUSE             M4044 AMHERST         MA     1:48:11    8:16
187    SUSAN FORSTER           F3539 NEW BRITAIN     CT     1:48:15    8:16
188    JENNIFER SPARKS         F3034 LAKEWOOD        CO     1:48:22    8:16
189    JEREMY STICKNEY         M2529 TORRINGTON      CT     1:48:31    8:17
190    PAUL GARASIMOWICZ       M3539 SEYMOUR         CT     1:48:45    8:18
191    MATT PATTERSON          M4044 GLASTONBURG     CT     1:48:48    8:18
192    ADRIANO BOTTEON         M2529 ITALY                  1:48:50    8:19
193    JAMES HILLIARD          M3034 MANCHESTER      CT     1:48:55    8:19
194    NEWT WILDER             M3034 PINE MEADOW     CT     1:48:57    8:19
195    SUSAN DAY               F4549 NEW BRITAIN     CT     1:49:07    8:20
196    LINDA WEIDEMIER         F3034 BRISTOL         CT     1:49:23    8:21
197    MARK RICHARD            M4044 WATERBURY       CT     1:49:23    8:21
198    MANDEEP SAUND           M3034 WEST HARTFORD   CT     1:49:30    8:22
199    CHRISTOPHER TIU         M3034 FARMINGTON      CT     1:49:31    8:22
200    KERRY SMITH             F3539 DEEP RIVER      CT     1:49:31    8:22
201    BARBARA O'LEARY         F4549 DEEP RIVER      CT     1:49:31    8:22
202    GUS KNEELAND            M4549 WEATOGUE        CT     1:49:36    8:22
203    GARY KITCHIN            M4549 WINSTED         CT     1:49:48    8:23
204    BOB HUCKINS             M4549 SOUTHINGTON     CT     1:49:50    8:23
205    GARY ASPLUND            M4549 MERIDEN         CT     1:49:51    8:23
206    JENIFER GILBERT         F2529 DAYVILLE        CT     1:49:52    8:23
207    IVY ROSIER              F2529 BRIGHTON        MA     1:49:54    8:23
208    DAVE ASPLUND            M4044 DURHAM          CT     1:49:55    8:24
209    SOPHIE KING             F4549 MIDDLETOWN      CT     1:50:06    8:24
210    LU-CHENG SUN            M4044 SIMSBURY        CT     1:50:09    8:25
211    JOSEPH TWILL            M5054 GLASTONBURY     CT     1:50:20    8:25
212    PETER KRUSE             M5054 WEST SIMSBURY   CT     1:50:24    8:26
213    DENNIS MAIN             M5054 BOZRAH          CT     1:50:30    8:26
214    RICHARD OHANESIAN       M4549 CANTON          CT     1:50:32    8:26
215    JEFF SMITH              M4549 GLASTONBURY     CT     1:50:34    8:27
216    RYAN O'NEIL             M3034 GLASTONBURY     CT     1:50:35    8:27
217    TRACY CITRON            F3539 EAST LYME       CT     1:50:38    8:27
218    CURTIS LAMAY            M3539 WOODBRIDGE      CT     1:50:43    8:27
219    KEN LEVINE              M3539 AVON            CT     1:50:44    8:27
220    CAROLE SWANSON          F3034 NORTH GRANBY    CT     1:50:51    8:28
221    MARK FLYNN              M3539 FARMINGTON      CT     1:50:56    8:28
222    NICHOLAS CARDONE        M2529 PORTLAND        CT     1:50:56    8:28
223    BILL HONECK             M3539 WEST HARTFORD   CT     1:50:58    8:28
224    COLLEEN HEALY           F3034 CROMWELL        CT     1:50:59    8:28
225    KYRSTEN BOURDON         F3034 SIMSBURY        CT     1:51:02    8:29
226    KATIE BEAUDOIN          F3034 WALLINGFORD     CT     1:51:03    8:29
227    DAVID CAPPELLO          M3539 AVON            CT     1:51:06    8:29
228    JULIA ALLEN             F4044 WEST GRANBY     CT     1:51:10    8:29
229    RON MONROE              M4549 BLOOMFIELD      CT     1:51:12    8:29
230    CHUCK ZETTERGREN        M4044 PLAINVILLE      CT     1:51:17    8:30
231    RICK BRYDEN             M4549 CHESHIRE        CT     1:51:22    8:30
232    PAUL NOUOTASKY          M3034 EAST HARTFORD   CT     1:51:26    8:31
233    TERENCE SILK            M3034 SOUTHBURY       CT     1:51:30    8:31
234    VIRGINIA WELCH          F4044 MANCHESTER      CT     1:51:35    8:31
235    ROBERT REED             M5054 SOUTH HADLEY    MA     1:51:42    8:32
236    JENNIFER MANCUSO        F2529 WILLINGTON      CT     1:51:49    8:32
237    SHAWN DESJARDINS        M2529 NEW BRITAIN     CT     1:51:50    8:32
238    RICHARD LEONARD         M2529 W HARTFORD      CT     1:51:51    8:32
239    LINDA KULINSKI          F3034 BARKHAMSTED     CT     1:51:57    8:33
240    BRIGITTE RUTHMAN        F4044 SALISBURY       CT     1:52:03    8:33
241    GUY BIRKHEAD            M5054 STAFFORD SPRI   CT     1:52:06    8:34
242    BRUCE ROTHSCHILD        M4549 WEST HARTFORD   CT     1:52:17    8:34
243    TOD PERKINS             M3539 NEW HAVEN       CT     1:52:19    8:34
244    JEFF MCGREGOR           M2529 FAIRFIELD       CT     1:52:24    8:35
245    KELLY MCCABE            F3539 AVON            CT     1:52:31    8:35
246    EDWARD STEELE           M3539 BOLTON          CT     1:52:40    8:36
247    SHARON MCHALE           F3539 BURLINGTON      CT     1:52:42    8:36
248    ROBYN BURNS             F3034 OLD SAYBROOK    CT     1:52:44    8:36
249    NATALIE WELSH           F3539 EAST GRANBY     CT     1:52:48    8:37
250    JOEL ROY                M4044 CROMWELL        CT     1:52:55    8:37
251    JAMES BEST              M5559 MANCHESTER      CT     1:53:00    8:38
252    CHRISTINA TRACY         F3034 TOLLAND         CT     1:53:05    8:38
253    MICHAEL TENCZAR         M3539 WEST SUFFIELD   CT     1:53:14    8:39
254    JAY MCMANAMY            M4549 BARKHAMSTED     CT     1:53:16    8:39
255    JAMES FOX, JR.          M4044 EAST HARTFORD   CT     1:53:17    8:39
256    WALLACE BROWN           M4044 SUFFIELD        CT     1:53:17    8:39
257    SUSAN ADAMOWICZ         F3539 SIMSBURY        CT     1:53:25    8:40
258    BILL CARLSON            M3034 FARMINGTON      CT     1:53:31    8:40
259    ANDREW WARNER           M2529 NEW YORK        NY     1:53:54    8:42
260    TERRY ALLEN             M4549 MIDDLETOWN      CT     1:53:57    8:42
261    VICTORIA CARAMONA       F4044 GLASTONBURY     CT     1:54:02    8:42
262    HICHAEL JARVIS          M3034 RANDOLF         NJ     1:54:03    8:42
263    TINA DOWNES             F4044 BARKHAMSTED     CT     1:54:06    8:43
264    UNKNOWN RUNNER                                       1:54:10    8:43
265    SUSIE MATHER            F3539 CONTORI         CT     1:54:13    8:43
266    MARCEL ROY              M2529 BARKHAMSTED     CT     1:54:14    8:43
267    JANELLE JOHNSTON        F3034 HEBROR          CT     1:54:20    8:44
268    DENNIS STEPHENS         M5559 WEST HAVEN      CT     1:54:28    8:44
269    BROOK KOHLS             F2024 VERNON          CT     1:54:29    8:44
270    LAURA RILEY             F3539 SIMSBURY        CT     1:54:29    8:44
271    SUE STORCK              F4549 TUMBULL         CT     1:54:33    8:45
272    VIVIAN ALMARIO          F4044 MANCHESTER      CT     1:54:42    8:45
273    CHUCK BRENKER           M5054 LISBON          CT     1:54:46    8:46
274    JONATHAN LYNCH          M4549 EAST HARTLAND   CT     1:54:47    8:46
275    DARCI DETORIE           F3539 CANTON          CT     1:55:00    8:47
276    DAN ROCKWELL            M5054 CANTON          CT     1:55:01    8:47
277    YUSEF SASSI             M3034 NEW HAVEN       CT     1:55:12    8:48
278    AMY HUMPHREY            F2529 WINSTED         CT     1:55:24    8:49
279    KASEY GRIMALDI          F3539 GRANBY          CT     1:55:32    8:49
280    JOHN MUDANO             M3539 WINSTED         CT     1:55:38    8:50
281    LYNN BLANCHETTE         F4044 GLASTONBURY     CT     1:55:39    8:50
282    JANNA ZEMPSKY           F3539 WEST HARTFORD   CT     1:55:42    8:50
283    MICHELE WOLFE           F4549 NIANTIC         CT     1:55:51    8:51
284    MICHAEL SHELDON         M5054 WESTFIELD       MA     1:55:52    8:51
285    MARY FUCHS              F4044 HARTFORD        CT     1:55:58    8:51
286    PETER HAYNES            M3539 BARKHAMSTED     CT     1:55:59    8:51
287    TYLER TAIGEN            M2529 WEST HARTFORD   CT     1:56:32    8:54
288    JENNIFER PARMELEE       F2529 GRANBY          CT     1:56:36    8:54
289    WINNIE MEZA             F2529 FAIRFIELD       CT     1:56:41    8:55
290    JAMES KIRBY             M4044 GRISWOLD        CT     1:56:44    8:55
291    DONNA SCHNEIDER         F3539 EAST LYME       CT     1:56:45    8:55
292    MEGAN AARDEMA           F2529 WEYMOUTH        MA     1:56:55    8:56
293    LUREN KOPLOCK           F2529 ????                   1:56:57    8:56
294    JENNIFER MELLEN         F3539 UXBRIDGE        MA     1:56:58    8:56
295    VALERIE LYDON           F3034 FRANKLIN        MA     1:57:02    8:56
296    KELLY EASTWOOD          F3539 MADISON         CT     1:57:03    8:56
297    BILL LEWIS              M4549 SPRINGFIELD     MA     1:57:05    8:56
298    GILDA ACCIBAL           F3539 MANCHESTER      CT     1:57:06    8:56
299    FRANK MAIRANO           M5559 COLLINSVILLE    CT     1:57:07    8:56
300    ROBIN BEAUREGARD        F3539 HEBRON          CT     1:57:11    8:57
301    BARBARA MOSCATO         F4044 MARLBOROUGH     CT     1:57:12    8:57
302    RONALD SHERLOCK         M5054 HARWINTON       CT     1:57:14    8:57
303    SUE WARNER              F3539 N. CANTON       CT     1:57:19    8:57
304    KIMBERLY REITH          F3034 BOLTON          CT     1:57:20    8:57
305    CATHERINE HOPKINS       F2529 NEW HAVEN       CT     1:57:23    8:58
306    JAMES ZIOLKOWSKI        M3539 WEST HARTFORD   CT     1:57:51    9:00
307    TEO CRAMERI             M3034 NEWINGTON       CT     1:57:52    9:00
308    MAUREEN ABBOTT          F3539 SANDY HOOK      CT     1:58:04    9:01
309    TAMMY ALLEN             F3034 POUND RIDGE     NY     1:58:06    9:01
310    CASSANDRA GRYCZEWSK     F2529 ELLINGTON       CT     1:58:07    9:01
311    STEPHEN MOLKENTHIN      M3034 EAST HADDAM     CT     1:58:14    9:02
312    RICHARD LYNCH           M3034 SHIRLEY         MA     1:58:17    9:02
313    DEB CORCORAN            F3539 MANSFIELD CEN   CT     1:58:21    9:02
314    PETER UZZI              M4549 AVON            CT     1:58:35    9:03
315    MARY BOICZYK            F2529 GROTON          CT     1:58:38    9:03
316    MARC LAMBERTY           M3034 WEST HARTFORD   CT     1:58:38    9:03
317    GAIL SMITH              F3034 TRUMBULL        CT     1:58:41    9:04
318    JOHN CLOCK              M5054 BANTAM          CT     1:58:47    9:04
319    TERRY VOYTEK            F3539 GLASTONBURY     CT     1:58:49    9:04
320    MICHAEL SCIALO          M3539 TOLLAND         MA     1:59:08    9:06
321    KEN MOY                 M3539 WESTPORT        CT     1:59:11    9:06
322    KAREN SANDAHL           F4044 GLASTONBURY     CT     1:59:14    9:06
323    JOHN REARDON            M2529 BARKHAMSTED     CT     1:59:22    9:07
324    KIMBERLY BYRD           F4044 W HARTFORD      CT     1:59:35    9:08
325    NOREEN HENDLEY          F6064 CANTON          CT     1:59:44    9:08
326    MARYBETH IACOBELLI      F4549 BERLIN          CT     1:59:55    9:09
327    BARRY STONER            M6064 GLASTONBURY     CT     1:59:59    9:10
328    RUDERT LOWE             M5559 GLASTONBURG     CT     2:00:01    9:10
329    JACK SENICH             M3539 WOODBURY        CT     2:00:03    9:10
330    PATRICIA DALY           F3539 WALLINGFORD     CT     2:00:03    9:10
331    GLORIA GOURLEY          F4549 NORFOLK         CT     2:00:04    9:10
332    SUE BROWN               F3539 MANCHESTER      CT     2:00:10    9:10
333    DEVON PRESTON           F3034 PROVIDENCE      RI     2:00:11    9:11
334    JENNIFER GREGIRETTU     F3034 CHESHIRE        CT     2:00:12    9:11
335    JAMES ROGOWSKI          M3034 CANTON          CT     2:00:25    9:12
336    DANE WOODBERRY          M6064 WEATOGUE        CT     2:00:25    9:12
337    ANNE VITALI             F4044 NEW HARTFORD    CT     2:00:32    9:12
338    PAT MARIANO             F5054 CHESHIRE        CT     2:00:36    9:12
339    MARY LOSIER             F4044 GLASTONBURY     CT     2:00:44    9:13
340    RICHARD WESTERVELT      M5559 WINSTED         CT     2:00:47    9:13
341    JOHN ROMANOWSKI         M5054 SOUTH WINDSOR   CT     2:01:00    9:14
342    SUSAN MARTINO           F5054 KENSINGTON      CT     2:01:04    9:15
343    CATHY LABARGE           F4044 TERRYVILLE      CT     2:01:06    9:15
344    SALLY KIRSCH            F2529 ROCKY HILL      CT     2:01:16    9:15
345    JULIE MORAN             F2529 W HARTFORD      CT     2:01:27    9:16
346    MARK SCHULZ             M3034 RIVERSIDE       RI     2:01:27    9:16
347    JENNIFER PLOURDE        F3034 GRANBY          CT     2:01:29    9:16
348    ERICA AUSTIN            F2529 NEW HARTFORD    CT     2:01:41    9:17
349    SARAH BELISLE           F2024 YARMOUTH        ME     2:01:41    9:17
350    VINCENT SANTAVENERE     M3034 NEW BRITAIN     CT     2:01:52    9:18
351    KAREN CHERNESKY         F3034 AVON            CT     2:01:53    9:18
352    DONNA CASWELL           F4044                        2:01:59    9:19
353    LEE COOK                M3539 PLYMPTON        MA     2:02:01    9:19
354    JULIE TAKATA            F3539 FARMINGTON      CT     2:02:07    9:19
355    ROB MULLINS             M3034 FARMINGTON      CT     2:02:08    9:19
356    BETTY SEABROOKS         F5559 ENFIELD         CT     2:02:12    9:20
357    ROY SEELYE              M4044 EAST BERLIN     CT     2:02:13    9:20
358    NANCY TANGUAY           F3539 SOUTHPORT       CT     2:02:15    9:20
359    RICHARD WONG            M2529 NEWINGTON       CT     2:02:16    9:20
360    KAREN LAFORGE           F4044 SUFFIELD        CT     2:02:21    9:20
361    CHRISTINE GRIFFIN       F2024 SHREWSBURY      MA     2:02:34    9:21
362    MELANIE MCCLOSKY        F5054 GUILFORD        CT     2:02:35    9:22
363    AL NADEAU               M4044 WEST HARTFORD   CT     2:02:36    9:22
364    MELISSA BONOMO          F2024 MANCHESTER      CT     2:02:43    9:22
365    SHANNON HAYNES          F3034 BARKHAMSTED     CT     2:02:48    9:22
366    TAMMY GAGHAN            F3539 GLASTONBURY     CT     2:02:57    9:23
367    LEANN JOHNSON           F3539 WETHERSFIELD    CT     2:03:00    9:23
368    RAYMOND DARCHE          M3539 WEATOGUE        CT     2:03:00    9:23
369    KERON SMITH             F2529 HARTFORD        CT     2:03:05    9:24
370    CHRISTINE ANDREWS       F4549 FARMINGTON      CT     2:03:14    9:24
371    UNKNOWN RUNNER                                       2:03:23    9:25
372    SHANNON VIOLETTE        F2529 BRISTOL         CT     2:03:29    9:26
373    DARLENE ROSELLO         F3539 EAST WINDSOR    CT     2:03:31    9:26
374    RITA LAW                F4549 CANTON          CT     2:03:31    9:26
375    CAROL FRALEIGH          F3539 GLASTONBURY     CT     2:03:32    9:26
376    LESLIE COSTELLO         F3034 WEST HARTFORD   CT     2:03:33    9:26
377    CANDI MCCULLOM          F3034 S GLASTONBURG   CT     2:03:35    9:26
378    PATRICK MCCULLOM        M3034 S GLASTONBURG   CT     2:03:35    9:26
379    LOUISE KOWITCH          F4044 FARMINGTON      CT     2:03:36    9:26
380    CHRIS DROPICK           M3034 BARKHAMSTED     CT     2:03:37    9:26
381    BETH DROPICK            F3034 BARKHAMSTED     CT     2:03:38    9:26
382    KAREN KOHL              F2529 SOMERVILLE      MA     2:03:38    9:26
383    DAVID DETOTO            M3034 STRATFORD       CT     2:03:39    9:26
384    NIKKI SCHULZ            F3034 CAMBRIDGE       MA     2:03:40    9:26
385    JAMES SCHULZ            M3034 CAMBRIDGE       MA     2:03:40    9:27
386    PATRICIA FORTIN         F3539 TOLLAND         CT     2:03:41    9:27
387    SUSAN BOURES            F3034 CANTON          CT     2:03:46    9:27
388    MARK HOLTZ              M3539 ENFIELD         CT     2:03:49    9:27
389    CARL SCHUH              M4549 ANDOVER         CT     2:04:09    9:29
390    BETTY CANNELLA          F4044 ELLINGTON       CT     2:04:11    9:29
391    HUGH MORINRTY           M6064 WILBRAHAM       MA     2:04:20    9:30
392    JOHN VIRTUE             M2529 MIDDLETOWN      CT     2:04:22    9:30
393    LEE FISH                M4549 NORFOLK         CT     2:04:23    9:30
394    HEATHER TOYEN           F2529 CANTON          CT     2:04:28    9:30
395    KATHRYN HILLEN          F2024 SOUTHINGTON     CT     2:04:35    9:31
396    JENNIFER D'ABRAMO       F3539 SOUTHINGTON     CT     2:04:35    9:31
397    GRACE HANOVER           F5559 WATERBURY       CT     2:05:00    9:33
398    ALLISON KINEL           F2024 VERNON          CT     2:05:05    9:33
399    SUSANNA MURPHY          F3034 HINGHAM         MA     2:05:07    9:33
400    TODD SHAPIRO            M4044 GLASTONBURY     CT     2:05:07    9:33
401    MICHAEL BARLOW          M3539 WEST HARTFORD   CT     2:05:08    9:33
402    ELIZABETH O'DONNELL     F5054 VERNON          CT     2:05:36    9:35
403    JAMES WHITEHOUSE        M4044 MANCHESTER      CT     2:05:45    9:36
404    RANDALL POTTERTON       M4044 ANDOVER         CT     2:05:53    9:37
405    PAUL TRUDEAU            M3539 OLD LYME        CT     2:05:54    9:37
406    ROBERT THOMPSON         M2529 EAST GLASTONB   CT     2:06:00    9:37
407    TED TAIGEN              M4549 TOLLAND         CT     2:06:05    9:37
408    ANDREW HAWKINS          M3539 ASHLAND         MA     2:06:05    9:38
409    TOM PETERSON            M4549 CANTON          CT     2:06:14    9:38
410    BRUCE WOOLLEY           M4549 W HARTFORD      CT     2:06:20    9:39
411    GLENN PURPLE            M4549 AVON            CT     2:06:20    9:39
412    MARCIE PASSMAN          F2529 EAST GRANBY     CT     2:06:21    9:39
413    KATHLEEN MONTESI        F3539 GLASTONBURY     CT     2:06:23    9:39
414    THOMAS MULLINS          M5054 MANCHESTER      CT     2:06:44    9:41
415    DEBRA DEBIASIO          F4044 AGAWAM          MA     2:06:48    9:41
416    TRISH KUNTZ             F4044 SOUTH HADLEY    MA     2:06:50    9:41
417    KELLY HELLSTEIN         F3539 AGAWAM          MA     2:06:51    9:41
418    JOHN KEENAN             M5054 WINDSOR         CT     2:06:52    9:41
419    DIANNE ANDREOLI         F3539 WOODBRIDGE      CT     2:06:53    9:41
420    UNKNOWN RUNNER                                       2:06:54    9:41
421    LYNNE FORBOTNICK        F3539 PLAINVILLE      CT     2:06:55    9:41
422    NANCY MUIR              F1519 EASTON          CT     2:07:00    9:42
423    LINDSAY MCCARTY         F1519 EASTON          CT     2:07:02    9:42
424    PHYLLIS MICHAELL        F4549 BURLINGTON      CT     2:07:25    9:44
425    GARY MICHAELL           M4044 BURLINGTON      CT     2:07:29    9:44
426    BILL RUSSELL            M3539 LENOX           MA     2:07:29    9:44
427    MARTIN PROULX           M5054 W HARTFORD      CT     2:07:30    9:44
428    CHRIS WEATHERHEAD       F4549 GRANBY          CT     2:07:36    9:44
429    CRISTINA COLON-SEME     F2529 STORRS          CT     2:07:37    9:45
430    CARA ARMSTRONG          F2024 MANCHESTER      CT     2:07:40    9:45
431    ELIZABETH WEBB          F2529 FARMINGTON      CT     2:07:41    9:45
432    ALISON BEAUCHENE        F2529 PLEASANT VALL   CT     2:07:42    9:45
433    MICHAEL BEAUCHENE       M3034 PLEASANT VALL   CT     2:07:57    9:46
434    CARLA HEILMAN           F3034                        2:07:57    9:46
435    JOSEPH DEMARTINO        M4044 WALLINGFORD     CT     2:08:05    9:47
436    AMY WEIGAND             F2529 W HARTFORD      CT     2:08:08    9:47
437    SHARON GAWE             F4549 BRIDGEWATER     CT     2:08:09    9:47
438    NANCY KROEBER           F4549 PLANTSVILLE     CT     2:08:13    9:47
439    BONNIE LEES             F4549 NEW FAIRFIELD   CT     2:08:19    9:48
440    JUNE ANDERSON           F4044 ROWAYTON        CT     2:08:20    9:48
441    DONALD BLAKELOCK        M4044 WEST HARTFORD   CT     2:08:32    9:49
442    UNKNOWN RUNNER                                       2:08:33    9:49
443    KAREN HOWARD            F4044 WALLINGFORD     CT     2:08:45    9:50
444    ANN ORGUETZ             F3539 NEWINGTON       CT     2:08:46    9:50
445    KAREN PASQUALE          F3034 W HARTFORD      CT     2:08:47    9:50
446    NANCY MICHAELIS         F4044 FARMINGTON      CT     2:08:48    9:50
447    RICHARD LHEUREUX        M5054 EASTHAMPTON     MA     2:09:21    9:53
448    MARIE BAKER             F3539 WEST HARTFORD   CT     2:09:29    9:53
449    RANGANNA DASARI         M3034 ROCKY HILL      CT     2:09:30    9:53
450    ANDY GETSINGER          M5054 MIDDLEBURY      CT     2:09:55    9:55
451    LAURINDA SANTOS         F4044 GLASTONBURG     CT     2:09:58    9:55
452    MELANIE BLANCHETTE      F2024 DURHAM          NH     2:10:02    9:56
453    MARIA SKINNER           F3034 CANTON          CT     2:10:05    9:56
454    RONALD AGNES, JR.       M4044 SIMSBURY        CT     2:10:12    9:56
455    REMO PAGLIARELLA        M7099 STRATFORD       CT     2:10:17    9:57
456    KRISTIN PAUZANO         F2529 HARTFORD        CT     2:10:18    9:57
457    JILL MILLER             F3034 BRISTOL         CT     2:10:21    9:57
458    SHARON RUWET            F4044 TORRINGTON      CT     2:10:31    9:58
459    G THOMAS PALMER         M5559 RIVERTON        CT     2:10:35    9:58
460    VINCENT BARTOLINI       M4549 NEW FAIRFIELD   CT     2:10:36    9:58
461    GEORGE LEON             M5559 SOUTH GLASTON   CT     2:10:42    9:59
462    CAROL GOULD             F4044 COVENTRY        CT     2:10:44    9:59
463    KATHLEEN SOWA           F3034 SOUTHINGTON     CT     2:10:52    9:59
464    MARA TIEKEN             F2024 NEW HAVEN       CT     2:10:58    10:00
465    SARAH FRENNING          F2024 NEW HAVEN       CT     2:11:04    10:00
466    EDWIN GREGORY JR.       M6064 MANCHESTER      CT     2:11:04    10:00
467    JUDY CASWELL            F4044 MARLBOROUGH     CT     2:11:06    10:00
468    FRANCES BALDWIN         F4549 STONINGTON      CT     2:11:06    10:00
469    BETH BRONZINO           F2024 NEW YORK        NY     2:11:15    10:01
470    JEANNE TEASDALE         F4549 GREAT BARRING   MA     2:11:17    10:01
471    JENNIFER DRIGGS-ROO     F4044 CANTON          CT     2:11:19    10:01
472    STEVE PAVLECH           M6064 NORTH GRANBY    CT     2:11:20    10:02
473    HELENE MESSIER          F4044 OLD LYME        CT     2:11:29    10:02
474    MARY ROOT               F5054 EAST HARTLAND   CT     2:11:54    10:04
475    DONALD RICHEY           M4044 CROMWELL        CT     2:12:11    10:05
476    AMY LEON                F2529 SO. GLASTONBU   CT     2:12:13    10:06
477    JEANINE BONIN           F3539 CHESHIRE        CT     2:12:47    10:08
478    AMY CLARKE              F4044 KENSINGTON      CT     2:12:49    10:08
479    JENNIFER WILKINSON      F2024 PLAINVILLE      CT     2:12:50    10:08
480    ANDREA MARVIN           F2024 SHREWSBURY      MA     2:12:50    10:08
481    LAURA MALINARE          F3539 SIMSBURY        CT     2:12:56    10:09
482    JOYCE HEINEMAN          F5054 WATERTOWN       CT     2:13:03    10:09
483    MARY SCOTT              F5054 WEST HARTFORD   CT     2:13:41    10:12
484    JEAN TENAN              F3539 BRISTOL         CT     2:13:44    10:13
485    STEPHANIE CROSWELL      F4549 GLASTONBURY     CT     2:13:45    10:13
486    FRENNIE ELDERKIN        F4044 VERNON          CT     2:13:49    10:13
487    LEXTON WILLIS           M5054 BRISTOL         CT     2:13:52    10:13
488    LEE NOURY               M5054 BLOOMFIELD      CT     2:13:55    10:13
489    KATHLEEN BACHMAN        F3034 BRISTOL         CT     2:13:56    10:13
490    PAM STEVENSON           F3539 CANAAN          CT     2:13:57    10:14
491    GRETCHEN CARDOSO        F3539 WILBRAHAM       MA     2:14:00    10:14
492    PAULA SERAFINO CROS     F4044 WILBRAHAM       MA     2:14:13    10:15
493    DAVE KULAS              M5054 SIMSBURY        CT     2:14:13    10:15
494    MARTIN CUNNINGHAM       M4549 GRANBY          CT     2:14:28    10:16
495    STEFANO SINIGAGLIA      M5054 ENFIELD         CT     2:14:37    10:17
496    CLARENCE E BARBER J     M4044 PORTLAND        CT     2:14:40    10:17
497    DEBBIE SIFUENTES        F4044 PLAINVILLE      CT     2:14:44    10:17
498    MARK BIERBAUM           M4044 MANCHESTER      CT     2:14:55    10:18
499    KENDRA SIMONDS          F3034 BURLINGTON      CT     2:15:17    10:20
500    CONNIE CARMONA          F2024 GLASTONBURY     CT     2:15:52    10:22
501    KEVIN DUPLIN            M4044 MIDDLETOWN      CT     2:15:59    10:23
502    LORI STICKNEY           F2529 TORRINGTON      CT     2:16:00    10:23
503    HEIDI NOTMAN            F2529 BOSTON          MA     2:16:04    10:23
504    AMY MUELLER             F3539 WEST HARTFORD   CT     2:16:14    10:24
505    PAUL LOULAKIS           M2024 NEWINGTON       CT     2:16:20    10:24
506    STEPHANIE CHIRICO       F2024 MANCHESTER      CT     2:16:21    10:25
507    NICOLE MURRAY           F2529 SOUTHWICK       MA     2:16:21    10:25
508    CATHERINE CORMIER       F4044 TOLLAND         CT     2:16:25    10:25
509    CAROL GETSINGER         F5559 MIDDLEBURY      CT     2:16:41    10:26
510    LOUIS FORMICA           M4044 MIDDLETOWN      CT     2:16:53    10:27
511    MARY ANN SAYER          F4044 CANTON          CT     2:17:27    10:30
512    LINDA CAVANAUGH         F5054 PLAINVILLE      CT     2:17:32    10:30
513    ELAINE NOURY            F5054 BLOOMFIELD      CT     2:17:56    10:32
514    MARY-JO CRANE           F4044 SOUTH WINDSOR   CT     2:17:56    10:32
515    NEIL CORDAY             M5559 BROOKFIELD      CT     2:18:07    10:33
516    THOMAS MCGRATH          M4549 COLUMBIA        CT     2:18:16    10:33
517    DANY NOEL               F3539 NEW HAVEN       CT     2:18:47    10:36
518    ERIC CIOLINO            M3034 NEW HAVEN       CT     2:19:04    10:37
519    JAMES MCGEE             M4549 GLASTONBURY     CT     2:19:05    10:37
520    AILEEN DELANO           F5054 MARLBOROUGH     CT     2:19:05    10:37
521    MICHAEL LOPRESRI        M3034 PLANTSVILLE     CT     2:19:14    10:38
522    JOHN ROWE               M5054 ARLINGTON       MA     2:19:14    10:38
523    LISA GREENWOOD          F3034 SIMSBURY        CT     2:19:18    10:38
524    MONIQUE SCHROLL         F3034 COLCHESTER      CT     2:19:30    10:39
525    KEVIN MASSICOTTE        M2024 EAST HARTFORD   CT     2:20:28    10:43
526    PO HANNAH               M3539 MANCHESTER      CT     2:20:53    10:45
527    CHRISTINE GREENE        F4549 GLASTONBURY     CT     2:21:05    10:46
528    PATTI O'NEILL           F3539 WATERTOWN       CT     2:21:09    10:46
529    SHEILA KELLY            F4044 WATERTOWN       CT     2:21:09    10:47
530    MIMI GALUSHA            F3034 WETHERSFIELD    CT     2:21:44    10:49
531    JENNIFER APPLEBY        F3539 ELLINGTON       CT     2:21:44    10:49
532    UNKNOWN RUNNER                                       2:21:51    10:50
533    DEBORAH MINER           F4549 JUPITER         FL     2:22:01    10:50
534    KATHY KELLOGG           F5054 OLD GREENWICH   CT     2:22:23    10:52
535    GRETCHEN ROBB           F3034 MADISON         CT     2:22:24    10:52
536    PATRICIA ARMSTRONG      F4044 CHESHIRE        CT     2:22:30    10:53
537    KAREN WOJCIK            F2529 BROAD BROOK     CT     2:22:38    10:53
538    KRISTIN TURON           F3034 NEW HARTFORD    CT     2:22:49    10:54
539    ANDREA JOHNSON          F5054 BROOKLINE       MA     2:23:19    10:56
540    MICHAEL SMITH           M3539 VERNON          NJ     2:24:30    11:02
541    KARYN MEYER             F2529 BOSTON          MA     2:24:59    11:04
542    JAMES CAMMILLETTI       M4044 TORRINGTON      CT     2:25:00    11:04
543    ROBERT BASS             M5559 TOLLAND         CT     2:25:20    11:06
544    JUDITH FREY             F5054 DURHAM          CT     2:25:53    11:08
545    KIMBERLY MOUNTS         F3539 MIDDLETOWN      CT     2:25:54    11:08
546    JENNIFER LANDOLT        F3034 BROOKLYN        NY     2:25:55    11:08
547    CORINNE BELLEMARE       F4044 GAYLORDSVILLE   CT     2:26:46    11:12
548    DONNA HOWELL            F5054 HEBRON          CT     2:27:23    11:15
549    MIDGE LENIHAN           F4549 MARLBOROUGH     CT     2:27:26    11:15
550    JESSICA COSTA           F2024 HARTFORD        CT     2:27:58    11:18
551    JEFF DESANTY            M3539 WATERTOWN       CT     2:28:26    11:20
552    JOHN MCAVOY             M3539 GLASTONBURG     CT     2:28:44    11:21
553    JAMES O'LEARY           M2024 ARDMORE         PA     2:28:46    11:21
554    NICOLLE BURNHAM         F3034 SOUTHINGTON     CT     2:28:50    11:22
555    DEBRA ST GERMAIN        F4549 HARTFORD        CT     2:29:19    11:24
556    ELIZABETH FITZGERAL     F3539 HEBRON          CT     2:29:40    11:25
557    AMY DUNSTAN             F2529 STORRS          CT     2:29:41    11:26
558    WENDY GERGLER           F4549 STORRS          CT     2:29:44    11:26
559    MAUREEN GLYNN           F3034 WORCESTER       MA     2:30:08    11:28
560    MICHELLE HILL           F3034 WINDSOR LOCKS   CT     2:30:37    11:30
561    LISA KIRBY              F4044 GRISWOLD        CT     2:30:56    11:31
562    ROBERT LABOUNTY         M3539 MERIDEN         CT     2:31:20    11:33
563    REBECCA PINEAULT        F2529 WORCESTER       MA     2:31:42    11:35
564    MARTHA CUNHA            F3034 SIMSBURY        CT     2:33:23    11:43
565    TIMOTHY SCANLAN         M4044 BURLINGTON      CT     2:34:07    11:46
566    STEVEN GOLDBLATT        M4044 SO WINDSOR      CT     2:34:19    11:47
567    KIM OPPERMAN            F4549 WINSTED         CT     2:34:19    11:47
568    MAUREEN DEMARTINO       F4044 W HARTFORD      CT     2:34:19    11:47
569    MARYELLEN CILLIZZA      F5054 MARLBOROUGH     CT     2:34:37    11:48
570    CAROL HASSETT           F5559 ANDOVER         CT     2:34:56    11:50
571    JULIA KIM-HILTUNEN      F4044 QUINCY          MA     2:35:20    11:51
572    SUSAN GRIFFIN           F4549 VERNON          CT     2:35:34    11:52
573    MAURA GALLAGHER         F4044 RAMSEY          NJ     2:36:08    11:55
574    MICHAEL CALLANAN        M4549 RAMSEY          NJ     2:36:08    11:55
575    JACK WILLARD            M3539 ENFIELD         CT     2:36:42    11:58
576    SUZANNE NEYLON          F2024 EAST GLASTONB   CT     2:37:32    12:01
577    DENISE CROSBY           F3034 WATERBURY       CT     2:38:29    12:06
578    STACY LAPERRIERE        F2529 OAKVILLE        CT     2:38:30    12:06
579    SHARON KOONZE           F4549 ELLINGTON       CT     2:39:44    12:12
580    PATRICIA GOFF           F4044 SOUTH WINDSOR   CT     2:40:11    12:14
581    ANGELA LANZILLO         F3034 NARRAGANSELT    RI     2:40:31    12:15
582    JENNA FREDETTE          F2024 ST DAVIDS       PA     2:40:35    12:15
583    HAGEN YANG              F2529 FARMINGTON      CT     2:41:45    12:21
584    JENNIFER SQUIRES        F3034 MANCHESTER      CT     2:42:10    12:23
585    WANDA COX               F3539 WEST HARTFORD   CT     2:42:11    12:23
586    UNKNOWN RUNNER                                       2:43:34    12:29
587    EMILY KIRBY             F2024 GRISWOLD        CT     2:45:47    12:39
588    MARY HAGGAN             F3539 WATERFORD       CT     2:49:31    12:56
589    LATA KRISHNARAO         F3539 CHESHIRE        CT     2:49:34    12:57
590    JANICE BROWN            F5054 NEWTOWN         CT     2:50:04    12:59
591    BRUCE GOULART           M5054 NEWTOWN         CT     2:50:06    12:59
592    JENNIFER CAMMILLETT     F3539 TORRINGTON      CT     2:53:47    13:16
593    TOM ZAHAREK             M4549 TORRINGTON      CT     2:53:48    13:16
594    MAJORIE HAAS            F5559 CHESHIRE        CT     2:57:44    13:34
595    MAUREEN DEWAR           F5054 CLINTON         CT     2:58:17    13:36
596    HARRIET KANG            F5054 HARTSDALE       NY     2:59:29    13:42
597    BARBARA SHARP           F4549 HAMDEN          CT     3:07:39    14:19
598    DAVE WHEELER            M4044 NEW MILFORD     CT     3:08:02    14:21
599    BASIA CAYA              F4549 BOLTON          CT     3:13:41    14:47
600    BARBARA SMITH           F5054 MADISON         CT     3:13:42    14:47
601    ELIZABETH MORA          F4549 MANCHESTER      CT     3:13:42    14:47

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com