HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Quassy Loop 12K

Lake Quassapaug, CT

May 04, 2002

OVERALL WINNERS

Chad Johnson, Canterbury, CT - 38:24
Sue Faber, Oxford, CT -  45:29

Timing & Results by:
Platt Timing Systems (860)645-1476
www.plattsys.com


PLACE FIRST        LAST             TOWN              STATE SEX    AGE     TIME    PACE
1     CHAD         JOHNSON          CANTERBURY        CT    M      26      38:24   5:08
2     STEPHEN      HERRARA          WATERFORD         CT    M      31      40:19   5:24
3     CHRIS        DICKERSON        WOODBRIDGE        CT    M      36      41:11   5:31
4     CHADWICK     BROWN            UNCASVILLE        CT    M      26      41:25   5:33
5     SILVA        EMERSON          DANBURY           CT    M      28      41:33   5:34
6     PHIL         RICHEY           DANBURY           CT    M      44      41:49   5:36
7     JOHN         TOLBERT          BRANFORD          CT    M      41      42:02   5:37
8     PETER        OVIATT           LEBANON           CT    M      32      42:04   5:38
9     JIM          STEMM            NEW YORK          NY    M      41      42:37   5:42
10    GEORGE       BUCHANAN         STAMFORD          CT    M      43      42:49   5:44
11    BILL         THRAMANN         AVON              CT    M      41      42:53   5:44
12    HENRY        BROWN                              CT    M      27      43:13   5:47
13    PAT          DENNEN           SANDY HOOK        CT    M      21      43:20   5:48
14    BOB          MCCUSKER         SIMSBURY          CT    M      49      43:39   5:50
15    ALEX         HUDIMATCH        WATERTOWN         CT    M      20      43:49   5:52
16    ALAN         MACDOUGALL       BRANFORD          CT    M      36      44:02   5:54
17    DAVID        PANTIN           NEW HAVEN         CT    M      40      44:19   5:56
18    JIM          LETTS            WEST HARTFORD     CT    M      43      44:44   5:59
19    BOB          STACK            GALES FERRY       CT    M      45      44:48   6:00
20    ELLIOTT      ROGERS           SOUTHPORT         CT    M      51      44:59   6:01
21    JIM          ZOLDY            WATERTOWN         CT    M      40      45:05   6:02
22    JOE          PUOPOLO          SHELTON           CT    M      43      45:27   6:05
23    SUSAN        FABER            OXFORD            CT    F      39      45:29   6:05
24    FERNANDO     CAETANO          BETHEL            CT    M      43      45:37   6:06
25    KATE         PADDON           CANTON            CT    F      40      45:41   6:07
26    DALE         RICHARDSON                         CT    M              45:47   6:08
27    BILL         BRADSHAW         THOMASTON         CT    M      39      46:09   6:11
28    JHONNY       CAMACHO          TORRINGTON        CT    M      39      46:12   6:11
29    BOB          DAVENPORT        LITCHFIELD        CT    M      33      46:44   6:15
30    GARY         DUBOIS           MILFORD           CT    M      44      46:55   6:17
31    WALLIE       JOHN             NEW MILFORD       CT    M      47      47:22   6:20
32    NICK         MANUZZI                            CT    M      42      47:25   6:21
33    KELLY        ARSENAULT        BRANFORD          CT    F      37      47:31   6:22
34    JIM          GILMORE          FAIRFIELD         CT    M      34      47:32   6:22
35    ALLISON      CIOSEK           WALLINGFORD       CT    F      25      47:39   6:23
36    CHARLES      HORNAK           HAMDEN            CT    M      34      47:44   6:23
37    THOMAS       HITEN            CHESHIRE          CT    M      51      47:47   6:24
38    BRIAN        FIDLER           WEST HAVEN        CT    M      31      47:57   6:25
39    JOE          STANLEY          PROSPECT          CT    M      49      48:16   6:28
40    KURT         OGREN            GUILFORD          CT    M      33      48:17   6:28
41    STEVEN       MORSE            BROADBROOK        CT    M      49      48:19   6:28
42    DANIEL       LAVOIE           WATERTOWN         CT    M      50      48:22   6:29
43    PAUL         MOYSE            MONROE            CT    M      48      48:34   6:30
44    TIM          SMITH            NORWICH           CT    M      54      48:39   6:31
45    EDD          GORECKI          FARMINGTON        CT    M      48      49:33   6:38
46    CINDY        POMPEROY         WINDSOR LOCKS     CT    F      40      49:40   6:39
47    EZRA         DOTTINO                            CT    M      35      49:51   6:40
48    LARRY        RUBIN            PLANTSVILLE       CT    M      37      49:55   6:41
49    BRIAN        COLLINS          EAST HARTFORD     CT    M      45      50:00   6:42
50    SARA         TITUS            OAKVILLE          CT    F      23      50:06   6:42
51    ALBERT       POST                               CT    M      43      50:09   6:43
52    STEPHEN      JOHNSON          SOUTHBURY         CT    M      51      50:15   6:44
53    SHARON       VOS              RIVERSIDE         CT    F      47      50:24   6:45
54    JOHN         COURTMACHE       NEW HAVEN         CT    M      59      50:38   6:47
55    SCOTT        HOLMES           MIDDLEBURY        CT    M      40      50:41   6:47
56    WALTER       SMOLENSKI        COLCHESTER        CT    M      45      50:58   6:49
57    JEFFREY      WEATHERHEAD      GRANBY            CT    M      51      51:06   6:50
58    JEAN         STEMM            NEW YORK          NY    F      42      51:13   6:51
59    JOHN         DENKER           MERIDEN           CT    M      42      51:14   6:52
60    VIC          SWALLER          SHELTON           CT    M      51      51:17   6:52
61    CHARLES      WHYNACHT         GLASTONBURY       CT    M      52      51:19   6:52
62    PETER        HAWLEY           NEW HARTFORD      CT    M      52      51:32   6:54
63    BILL         WAKELEY          NEW MILFORD       CT    M      39      51:53   6:57
64    MICHAEL      CRANE            WATERBURY         CT    M      42      51:58   6:57
65    PAUL         MARTICELLO       WATERTOWN         CT    M      48      51:58   6:57
66    GREG         CIMMINO          WATERBURY         CT    M      40      52:02   6:58
67    JEFFREY      TINDELL          ROXBURY           CT    M      52      52:07   6:59
68    MICHAEL      GILMORE          WATERBURY         CT    M      36      52:10   6:59
69    RON          REMBAUM          OLD GREENWICH     CT    M      57      52:15   7:00
70    BRANDON      CARIUS           STRATFORD         CT    M      16      52:16   7:00
71    ROBERT       DAVIS            NAUGATUCK         CT    M      50      52:17   7:00
72    TRAVIS       BRENDEN          EAST HARTFORD     CT    M      29      52:34   7:02
73    JAY          WILSON           BEACON FALLS      CT    M      51      52:43   7:03
74    WAYNE        THERIAULT        STRATFORD         CT    M      53      52:48   7:04
75    BRIAN (295)  GILMORE          WATERBURY         CT    M      33      52:52   7:05
76    JOHN         MCKENNA          LITCHFIELD        CT    M      38      53:02   7:06
77    GERALDO      RIBEIRO          RIDGEFIELD        CT    M      45      53:05   7:06
78    DAVID        CONDIT           AVON              CT    M      54      53:05   7:06
79    JAMES        LEAHY            ORANGE            CT    M      53      53:06   7:07
80    JERRY        AUGUSTINE        MIDDLETOWN        CT    M      56      53:22   7:09
81    LEE          MCNEISH          WATERBURY         CT    M      46      53:23   7:09
82    ROBERT       STEPHENSON       MILFORD           CT    M      53      53:28   7:10
83    JEFF         MALONEY          NEW HAVEN         CT    M      28      53:37   7:11
84    CATHI        KOEHLER          MANCHESTER        CT    F      44      53:46   7:12
85    TOM          BRAYTON          BETHLEHEM         CT    M      39      53:50   7:12
86    BRIGITTE     BOLTZ            SIMSBURY          CT    F      42      53:59   7:14
87    BOB          CAULFIELD        WATERTOWN         CT    M      43      54:01   7:14
88    MARY         HASELKAMP        MILFORD           CT    F      41      54:01   7:14
89    STEPHEN      GRIFFIN          CHESHIRE          CT    M      49      54:05   7:14
90    DAVID        KRIEGER          NEW MILFORD       CT    M      31      54:13   7:15
91    BRUCE        GOULART          NEWTOWN           CT    M      52      54:14   7:16
92    JEFFREY      DINGWELL         BETHLEHEM         CT    M      47      54:24   7:17
93    JIM          RYAN             PROSPECT          CT    M      47      54:26   7:17
94    CHRISTINA    HERNANDEZ        MERIDEN           CT    F      23      54:39   7:19
95    LINDA        CORDOVA          HAMDEN            CT    F      37      54:40   7:19
96    RICHARD      DUMONT           MIDDLEBURY        CT    M      56      54:42   7:19
97    BRIAN        GILDEA           OAKVILLE          CT    M      40      54:47   7:20
98    MEGAN        GOLDSTEIN        AVON              CT    F      53      54:48   7:20
99    TAMMY        KIERNAN          NEW HAVEN         CT    F      28      54:49   7:20
100   BRUCE        MATHERS          WODBBURY          CT    M      51      54:52   7:21
101   PAUL         SHANAHAN         CHESHIRE          CT    M      64      55:03   7:22
102   TOM          SCOVILLE         TORRINGTON        CT    M      41      55:22   7:25
103   RICHARD      DEMARCO          DANBURY           CT    M      60      55:25   7:25
104   GAIL         CASE             COLLINSVILLE      CT    F      45      55:27   7:25
105   STEVE        BEBRIN           VERNON            CT    M      43      55:38   7:27
106   TOM          WILKAS           WOODBURY          CT    M      41      56:03   7:30
107   FRANK        LANG             SEYMOUR           CT    M      62      56:32   7:34
108   BARBARA      PEARCE           GUILFORD          CT    F      47      56:36   7:35
109   SCOTT        WHITE            MIDDLEBURY        CT    M      31      56:38   7:35
110   JOE          KINSELLA         WATERBURY         CT    M      42      56:50   7:37
111   RODNEY       COLE             WALLINGFORD       CT    M      54      56:51   7:37
112   SEAN         BUTLER           HARTFORD          CT    M      39      56:54   7:37
113   JIM          THARP            ANDOVER           CT    M      41      57:05   7:38
114   JEFFREY      JOHNSON          MERIDN            CT    M      41      57:10   7:39
115   JOEL         BECKER           WOLCOTT           CT    M      53      57:16   7:40
116   DEBBIE       FRANCIS          WATERTOWN         CT    F      46      57:21   7:41
117   JOEL         GIUDITTA         MIDDLEBURY        CT    M      48      57:29   7:42
118   GEORGE       HARRIS           DANBURY           CT    M      46      57:50   7:45
119   MICHAEL      VENN                               CT    M      48      57:57   7:46
120   JON          BERG             MONROE            CT    M      47      58:01   7:46
121   JIM          WHITEHOSE        MANCHESTER        CT    M      42      58:02   7:46
122   JERRY        LEVASSER         MADISON           CT    M      64      58:05   7:47
123   ANTHONY      ASRES            EAST GRANBY       CT    M      38      58:13   7:48
124   MITCHELL     MILLER           WOLCOTT           CT    M      52      58:16   7:48
125   ARAM         NAHABEDIAN       SANDY HOOK        CT    M      50      58:25   7:49
126   GRAHAM       KEGGI            MIDDLEBURY        CT    M      11      58:29   7:50
127   LOU          MENDYK           WOODBURY          CT    M      53      58:36   7:51
128   BEKKIE       WRIGHT           MARLBOROUGH       CT    F      39      58:51   7:53
129   LUIS         BONIFAZ          NEW HAVEN         CT    M      42      59:07   7:55
130   HENRY        POSILA           WATERBURY         CT    M      47      59:22   7:57
131   DEA          COLLINS          EAST HARTFORD     CT    F      47      59:28   7:58
132   MICHAEL      CARIUS           STRATFORD         CT    M      54      59:48   8:00
133   JOHN         KEGGI            MIDDLEBURY        CT    M      39      59:50   8:01
134   CORNELIA     FIELD            WOODBURY          CT    F      32      59:58   8:02
135   MAUREEN      DESANO           GLASTONBURY       CT    F      43      59:58   8:02
136   CHARLES      CANDIOTTI        MIDDLEBURY        CT    M      47      1:00:01 8:02
137   TONI         DEVITO           OAKVILLE          CT    F      40      1:00:02 8:02
138   MARK         WITTMAN          WALLINGFORD       CT    M      41      1:00:05 8:03
139   GRAHAM       INGELS           NEWTOWN           CT    M      55      1:00:07 8:03
140   JOHN         CLOCK            BANTAM            CT    M      53      1:00:09 8:03
141   STEVE        OBRIEN           DULUTH            GA    M      63      1:00:11 8:04
142   STEVEN       BUTTONS          WATERTOWN         CT    M      32      1:00:15 8:04
143   CINDY        SCANNELL         MIDDLEBURY        CT    F      44      1:00:16 8:04
144   ANGELA       COLA             SOUTHBURY         CT    F      36      1:00:45 8:08
145   CARLA        HOOPER           GOSHEN            CT    F      30      1:00:51 8:09
146   LARRY        FUSCO            WATERTOWN         CT    M      51      1:01:17 8:12
147   CHRIS        ALLEN            TRUMBULL          CT    M      45      1:01:19 8:13
148   BOB          MARAGES          WATERBURY         CT    M      51      1:01:28 8:14
149   SUSAN        BRODERICK        MIDDLEBURY        CT    F      37      1:01:30 8:14
150   LESLIE       PAVEL            TRUMBULL          CT    F      44      1:01:33 8:14
151   BILL         MCLAUGHLIN       NORWALK           CT    M      64      1:01:34 8:15
152   ROBERT       TIBBLING         NEW BRITAIN       CT    M      48      1:01:42 8:16
153   TOM          RAGLAND          GREENWICH         CT    M      33      1:01:43 8:16
154   SHARON       GOSHA            TRUMBULL          CT    F      38      1:01:50 8:17
155   JULIO        CAMPOVERDE       NEW HAVEN         CT    M      34      1:01:54 8:17
156   DON          FARRELL          SOUTHBURY         CT    M      44      1:01:55 8:17
157   CHRISTINE    LOESCHER         OAKVILLE          CT    F      27      1:02:02 8:18
158   ALEXANDER    METRO            NEW HAVEN         CT    M      61      1:02:08 8:19
159   MICHELLE     CLARK            NEW HAVEN         CT    F      30      1:02:25 8:22
160   EMILY        ANDERSON         WOODBURY          CT    F      37      1:02:32 8:22
161   RON          PAQUETTE         ALBOIT            ME    M      61      1:02:32 8:22
162   TOM          CAPORASO         MONROE            CT    M      58      1:02:34 8:23
163   CHRISTOPHER  RANDOLPH         WATERBURY         CT    M      50      1:02:43 8:24
164   JACK         DOYLE            HAMDEN            CT    M      62      1:02:43 8:24
165   DAVID        PODELL           WOODBRIDGE        CT    M      51      1:02:44 8:24
166   CLINTON      DRISCOLL         SOUTH WINDSOR     CT    M      49      1:02:54 8:25
167   JAMES        SMITH            MIDDLEBURY        CT    M      53      1:03:04 8:27
168   GEORGE       HORBAL           ANSONIA           CT    M      53      1:03:27 8:30
169   GLENN        PARTELON         SEYMOUR           CT    M      54      1:03:30 8:30
170   JOSPEH       GUIDO            WALLINGFORD       CT    M      38      1:03:36 8:31
171   DAVID        BENN             WATERVILLE        CT    M      56      1:03:40 8:31
172   DONNA        DIFRANZO         ROWAYTON          CT    F      33      1:03:42 8:32
173   AMY          BOISVERT         THOMASTON         CT    F      27      1:03:47 8:33
174   DINA         MASOTTO          SOUTHBURY         CT    F      22      1:03:49 8:33
175   B            LARKIN           WATERTOWN         CT    M      42      1:03:50 8:33
176   ENRICO       GUERRERA         WATERTOWN         CT    M      44      1:03:57 8:34
177   BARBARA      KREA             AVON              CT    F      54      1:04:17 8:36
178   NOREEN       HANDLEY          CANTON            CT    F      61      1:04:28 8:38
179   SUSANNE      NAVAS            SOUTHBURY         CT    F      32      1:04:34 8:39
180   SONIA        CURTIS           DANBURY           CT    F      40      1:04:43 8:40
181   RANDALL      POTTERTON        ANDOVER           CT    M      43      1:04:51 8:41
182   JENNIFER     DONOVAN          BETHANY           CT    F      38      1:04:54 8:41
183   NANCY        BECKER           WOLCOTT           CT    F      53      1:04:58 8:42
184   ALEX         ILJIN            ORANGE            CT    M      60      1:05:15 8:44
185   EVA          THARP            ANDOVER           CT    F      42      1:05:23 8:45
186   MARK         DINELLO          HAMDEN            CT    M      47      1:05:30 8:46
187   KARL         SALVATI          NORTH HAVEN       CT    M      49      1:05:34 8:47
188   CATHLEEN     WYSE             LITCHFIELD        CT    F      37      1:05:41 8:48
189   MICHELLE     ANDERSON         NORTHFIELD        CT    F      26      1:05:41 8:48
190   MONICA       ROCHE            FAIRFIELD         CT    F      63      1:05:42 8:48
191   GRACE        HANOVER          WATERBURY         CT    F      56      1:05:45 8:48
192   NANCY        BURKE            BRANFORD          CT    F      49      1:06:04 8:51
193   MARTY        MORRISSEY        SOUTHINGTON       CT    M      49      1:06:17 8:52
194   JENNIFER     GREGORETTI       CHESHIRE          CT    F      30      1:06:20 8:53
195   ANNETTE      PAUL                               CT    F      26      1:06:21 8:53
196   THOMAS       TUREK                              CT    M              1:06:22 8:53
197   PAUL         HALLY            MIDDLEBURY        CT    M      51      1:06:38 8:55
198   MARK         GONILLO          WATERTOWN         CT    M      40      1:06:41 8:56
199   TOM          WALKER           MIDDLEBURY        CT    M      48      1:07:08 8:59
200   PATRICK      LILLY            BETHLEHEM         CT    M      35      1:07:08 8:59
201   JOHN         WEBER            SOUTHBURY         CT    M      43      1:07:09 9:00
202   JANE         MOLLER           WETERSFIELD       CT    F      42      1:07:26 9:02
203   TOM          PALOMBA          WATERBURY         CT    M      42      1:07:31 9:03
204   JOYCE        HEINEMAN         WATERTOWN         CT    F      51      1:07:48 9:05
205   JOSE         ACOSTA           WATERBURY         CT    M      45      1:07:53 9:05
206   JENNIFER     DABRAMO          SOUTHINGTON       CT    F      36      1:08:17 9:09
207   ED           ROOT             OLD SAYBROOK      CT    M      56      1:08:19 9:09
208   FRANCES      GOULART          RIDGEFIELD        CT    F      64      1:08:40 9:12
209   MICHAEL      ALMEIDA          NAUGATUCK         CT    M      27      1:08:45 9:12
210   LUANNE       ROY              NORWALK           CT    F      47      1:08:58 9:14
211   DAN          ODONNELL         MIDDLEBURY        CT    M      56      1:09:01 9:15
212   BONNIE       LEES             NEW FAIRFIELD     CT    F      48      1:09:05 9:15
213   SHEILA       KELLY            WATERTOWN         CT    F      41      1:09:18 9:17
214   ADRIENNE     GOTTLIEB         HAMDEN            CT    F      27      1:10:13 9:24
215   TRICIA       MCGOVERN         NORTH HAVEN       CT    F      30      1:10:13 9:24
216   ROSEANNE     CARROLL          WATERTOWN         CT    F      45      1:10:21 9:25
217   JOHN         CARNAROLI        MIDDLEBURY        CT    M      56      1:11:02 9:31
218   VINCENT      BARTOLINI        NEW FAIRFIELD     CT    M      46      1:11:10 9:32
219   BETH         WIRSUL           NAUGATUCK         CT    F      39      1:11:46 9:37
220   GARY         HENNESSEY        WEST HARTFORD     CT    M      43      1:11:50 9:37
221   JOHN         DAPONTE          STRATFORD         CT    M      53      1:11:58 9:38
222   PETER        JACOBY           WOODBURY          CT    M              1:12:04 9:39
223   GERALD       PATRICK          MILFORD           CT    M      62      1:12:11 9:40
224   JAMES        ROY              WOLCOTT           CT    M      31      1:12:20 9:41
225   SCHUMACHER   SCHUMACHER                         CT    RELAY  45      1:12:24 9:42
226   TOM          HILL             WATERBURY         CT    M      50      1:13:17 9:49
227   LENNY        CICCARELLI       WATERBURY         CT    M      33      1:13:32 9:51
228   RICHARD      SCHIAROLI        NAUGATUCK         CT    M      48      1:13:56 9:54
229   ANTHONY      LUCCARO          WATERTOWN         CT    M      58      1:13:58 9:54
230   GINA         SANTARSIERO      WATERBURY         CT    F      34      1:14:01 9:55
231   GINNY        CHAMBERS         OAKVILLE          CT    F      53      1:14:13 9:56
232   RICK         DOCK             SOUTHBURY         CT    M      46      1:14:14 9:56
233   MICHAEL      SCHOFF                             GA    M      38      1:14:20 9:57
234   SHELLEY      ALMEIDA          NAUGATUCK         CT    F      27      1:14:25 9:58
235   PATTI        O'NEILL          WATERTOWN         CT    F      39      1:14:49 10:01
236   DONNA        CRAMOND          MONROE            CT    F      52      1:15:03 10:03
237   DANA         TOWLE            BETHLEHEM         CT    M      45      1:15:44 10:08
238   ANTOINETTE   TOWLE            BETHLEHEM         CT    F      43      1:15:44 10:08
239   HEATHER      DUBION           ENFIELD           CT    F      33      1:15:55 10:10
240   KARA         STEELE           NEW HAVEN         CT    F      11      1:16:06 10:11
241   KATE         PETERSON         WOODBURY          CT    F      40      1:16:07 10:12
242   JOSEPH       STEELE           NEW HAVEN         CT    M      48      1:16:10 10:12
243   TERRI        DEVITO           OAKVILLE          CT    F      46      1:16:17 10:13
244   JIM          MOORE            BANTAM            CT    M      47      1:16:41 10:16
245   JOANNE       MOORE            BANTAM            CT    F      45      1:16:41 10:16
246   ADRIENNE     SCHIAROLI        NAUGATUCK         CT    F      18      1:16:43 10:17
247   WILLIE       SHAW             NEW MILFORD       CT    M      37      1:16:50 10:17
248   JOAN         LONGINO          MIDDLEBURY        CT    F      38      1:16:59 10:19
249   MARILYN      BIEDRYCKI        MILFORD           CT    F      46      1:17:14 10:21
250   SUZANNE      CASEY            WATERBURY         CT    F      41      1:17:50 10:25
251   JACQUELINE   BEAUVAIS         SOUTHBURY         CT    F      40      1:18:03 10:27
252   DIANE        FEHRS            WOLCOTT           CT    F      44      1:18:14 10:29
253   TAMI         WALKER           MIDDLEBURY        CT    F      43      1:18:18 10:29
254   ROBERT       VEILLETTE        NAUGATUCK         CT    M      57      1:18:31 10:31
255   CULLIHANE    LYNCH                              CT    RELAY          1:19:48 10:41
256   ADAM         JOLLES           NEW HAVEN         CT    M      28      1:21:28 10:55
257   MATZKIN      MATZKIN                            CT    RELAY  66      1:22:10 11:00
258   BRIAN        KEANE            MIDDLEBURY        CT    M      26      1:23:33 11:11
259   MARY ANN     LANDRY           WATERBURY         CT    F      51      1:24:57 11:23
260   KAREN        SOKOLINSKI       GLASTONBURY       CT    F      31      1:25:07 11:24
261   MELISSA      FISCHBEIN        NEWINGTON         CT    F      29      1:27:14 11:41
262   CHROLTTE     JERREY           FARMINGTON        CT    F      61      1:28:55 11:55
263   BOB          RONALTER         BETHLEHEM         CT    M      40      1:29:55 12:03
264   SANDRA       ROOSA            WATERBURY         CT    F      48      1:30:01 12:03
265   JUNE         VYSE GRAVENER    BETHANY           CT    F      70      1:33:33 12:32
266   GUSTAVO      LOPEZ            NEW HAVEN         CT    M      39      1:33:49 12:34
267   ED           SOUCY            MIDDLEBURY        CT    M      59      1:33:52 12:34
268   SARAH        JONES            WATERBURY         CT    F      45      1:36:58 12:59
269   DOROTHY      KEGGI            MIDDLEBURY        CT    F      48      1:38:59 13:15
270   KAREN        DIEBOLT          MIDDLEBURY        CT    M      45      1:38:59 13:16
271   BARBARA      TRAYNOR                            CT    F      30      1:39:59 13:24
272   PAULA        BATES            OXFORD            CT    F      44      1:43:09 13:49
273   SUSAN        TAMBURIN         WATERBURY         CT    F      46      1:45:42 14:10
274   KELLEY       ROBBINS          WATERTOWN         CT    F      32      1:45:43 14:10
275   HEATHER      RAGLAND          GREENWICH         CT    F      30      2:04:00 16:37
276   MARILYN      RAGLAND          RIVERSIDE         CT    F      63      2:04:00 16:37

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com