HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Savin Rock 5K

West Haven, CT

August 4, 2002

OVERALL WINNERS

Kevin Somok, Southbury, CT - 15:21
Sandra Dalles, Ansonia, CT -  20:17

Timing & Results by:
Platt Timing Systems (860)645-1476
www.plattsys.com

Race coordinated by JB Sports


PLACEFIRST     LAST         TOWN             STATE SEX    AGE     TIME    PACE
1    KEVIN     SOMOK        SOUTHBURY        CT    M      20      15:21   4:57
2    ANTONI    NIEMCZK      ALBAQUERQUE      NM    M      46      15:35   5:01
3    ROBERT    JENNER       THOMASTON        CT    WC     18      16:09   5:12
4    JOHN      WABISZLZEWICZMIDDLEBURY       CT    M      21      16:42   5:23
5    FRANK     TIROLETTE    ORANGE           CT    M      42      17:13   5:32
6    TIM       MILENKEVICH  ANSONIA          CT    M      20      17:26   5:37
7    DAVID     PANTIN       NEW HAVEN        CT    M      40      17:28   5:38
8    ROBERT    BARKER III   HAMDEN           CT    M      26      17:29   5:38
9    JUSTIN    RIGGS        WEST HAVEN       CT    M      24      17:31   5:39
10   MATTHEW   BIGGART      CHESHIRE         CT    M      18      17:47   5:43
11   RAYMOND   REGAN        North Haven      CT    M      35      17:48   5:44
12   CHRISTOPHEBUNO         WALLINGFORD      CT    M      20      18:02   5:48
13   ABRAM     WAUGH        MANCHESTER       CT    WC     20      18:04   5:49
14   RICH      BELSFORD     STRATFORD        CT    M      22      18:13   5:52
15   MATTHEW   LUNDY        MONROE           CT    M      19      18:18   5:53
16   KAI       SYVERTSEN    LARAMIE          WY    M      26      18:19   5:54
17   DOMINIC   CARRANO      EAST HAVEN       CT    M      16      18:24   5:56
18   TOM       CHIARELLA    OXFORD           CT    M      40      18:25   5:56
19   CRAIG     CLARK        HAMDEN           CT    M      16      18:28   5:57
20   JAMES     SALZANO      NORTH HAVEN      CT    M      18      18:41   6:01
21   KEITH     MOODY        ORANGE           CT    M      35      18:44   6:02
22   MATT      GOCLOWSKI    EAST HAVEN       CT    M      17      18:48   6:03
23   RAFAEL    TORRES       WEST HAVEN       CT    M      55      18:56   6:06
24   JOHN      SAMSEL       MAMARONECK       NY    M      58      18:56   6:06
25   UNKNOWN   RUNNER 258                                         18:57   6:06
26   GARY      DUBOIS       MILFORD          CT    M      45      18:58   6:07
27   BARRY     ROSNER       ORANGE           CT    M      45      18:59   6:07
28   STEPHEN   SWIRSKY      BRANFORD         CT    M      15      19:02   6:08
29   CHRISTOPHEDUNI         NORTH HAVEN      CT    M      16      19:18   6:13
30   JERRY     MUNCK        NORTH HAVEN      CT    M      46      19:36   6:19
31   BRIAN     FIDLER       WEST HAVEN       CT    M      31      19:41   6:20
32   JERRY     YEDLIN       BRANFORD         CT    M      44      19:45   6:22
33   ROBERT    STEPHENSON   MILFORD          CT    M      53      19:56   6:25
34   TOM       DURLE        ROCKY HILL       CT    M      59      20:11   6:30
35   BEN       BURRY        TRUMBULL         CT    M      17      20:15   6:31
36   SANDRA    DALLES       ANSONIA          CT    F      30      20:17   6:32
37   GORDON    BENNETT      SHELTON          CT    M      42      20:18   6:32
38   GARY      DEBENIAN     NEWINGTON        CT    M      50      20:31   6:36
39   MARK      MALECKY      NAUGATUCK        CT    M      24      20:34   6:37
40   JOHN      MUIR         WEST HAVEN       CT    M      40      20:40   6:39
41   TOM       DELANEY      BETHEL           CT    M      60      20:42   6:40
42   BRIAN     GILMORE      WATERBURY        CT    M      33      20:55   6:44
43   JASON     DUFOUR       BRISTOL          CT    M      29      20:57   6:45
44   MICHAEL   BUCHINA      NEW HAVEN        CT    M      43      20:59   6:46
45   JOHN      MARQUEZ      GUILFORD         CT    M      39      21:02   6:47
46   JAMES     DONOVAN      BRIMFIELD        MA    M      34      21:04   6:47
47   VINAY     CHAUDHARY    SOUTH GLASTONBURYCT    M      18      21:06   6:48
48   MELINDA   STRUWAS      WEST HAVEN       CT    F      49      21:07   6:48
49   JACLYN TERLANZETTI     BRANFORD         CT    WC     13      21:45   7:00
50   ALBERT    GIORDANO     EAST HAVEN       CT    M      35      21:16   6:51
51   LINDA     CORDOVA      HAMDEN           CT    F      37      21:20   6:52
52   BRIAN     BURROWS      MILFORD          CT    M      45      21:28   6:55
53   DARRELL   ADLER        NORTH BRANFORD   CT    M      27      21:29   6:55
54   BEN       MATTHEIS     CHESHIRE         CT    M      48      21:29   6:55
55   MARELYN   VEGA         NEW HAVEN        CT    F      17      21:31   6:56
56   PETER     NOBLE        NEW HAVEN        CT    M      37      21:32   6:56
57   KEIGH     EADDY        BRIDGEPORT       CT    M      27      21:33   6:56
58   STEVEN    HURCHALA     SOMERS           CT    M      41      21:36   6:57
59   SAL       TERRANOVA    MILFORD          CT    M      43      21:38   6:58
60   GAYLE     ZORRILLA     HAMDEN           CT    F      31      21:38   6:58
61   PAUL      COUZELIS     NORWALK          CT    M      59      21:44   7:00
62   LAWRENCE  STEIN        HAMDEN           CT    M      35      21:48   7:01
63   ETHAN     COTE         DURHAM           CT    M      16      21:54   7:03
64   JOSEPH    SPRAGG       WEST HAVEN       CT    M      56      21:59   7:05
65   MICHAEL   COTE         DURHAM           CT    M      39      22:03   7:06
66   THADDEUS  PAJOR        WALLINGFORD      CT    M      46      22:04   7:06
67   MICHELLE  SILEO        WEST HAVEN       CT    F      15      22:07   7:07
68   STEVEN    STRUWAS      WEST HAVEN       CT    M      49      22:07   7:07
69   JOSHUA    EADDY        BRIDGEPORT       CT    M      29      22:10   7:09
70   JOHN      CHA          HAMDEN           CT    M      21      22:11   7:09
71   TODD      FRANCIS      ORANGE           CT    M      23      22:11   7:09
72   JULIA JOY MORGILLO     NORTH HAVEN      CT    F      16      22:14   7:10
73   JAMES     MCVEETY      WOODBRIDGE       CT    M      53      22:17   7:11
74   BOB       BREYER       STRATFORD        CT    M      61      22:18   7:11
75   KEVIN     KUNKLE       MILFORD          CT    M      18      22:22   7:12
76   DEMETRIUS CAP          MILFORD          CT    M      37      22:24   7:13
77   DAMON     BANKS        HAMDEN           CT    M      26      22:29   7:14
78   JAMES     FARRALES     MILFORD          CT    M      36      22:33   7:16
79   SHANNON   BURNS        BETHLEHEM        CT    F      14      22:34   7:16
80   GEORGE W. THORNE, JR   NEW HAVEN        CT    M      40      22:37   7:17
81   FRANK     LANG         SEYMOUR          CT    M      63      22:41   7:18
82   CHRISTOPHEJAGASSAR     BRANFORD         CT    M      15      22:43   7:19
83   DAVID     SCHAPPA      WEST HAVEN       CT    M      25      22:44   7:19
84   SCOTT     SALIUS       WINSTED          CT    M      31      22:49   7:21
85   KAREN     STRICKLAND   WEST HAVEN       CT    F      53      22:52   7:22
86   CHRISTOPHEWILSON       WATERBURY        CT    M      35      22:59   7:24
87   BERNARD M.CORBETT      STONEHAM         MA    M      41      23:06   7:27
88   MAX       MUNIZ        MILFORD          CT    M      45      23:08   7:27
89   PAUL      IVERSEN      WEST HAVEN       CT    M      28      23:11   7:28
90   BOB       GOCLOWSKI    EAST HAVEN       CT    M      45      23:12   7:29
91   JANE      ZEE-ZOUFALY  BETHANY          CT    F      44      23:14   7:29
92   BRUCE     BERTHEL      ORANGE           CT    M      52      23:15   7:30
93   HEATHER   DELAURENTIS  LYME             CT    F      27      23:18   7:30
94   KAIJA     CLARK        LYME             CT    F      30      23:18   7:30
95   ROCCO     GUERRERA     WATERBURY        CT    M      53      23:21   7:31
96   JOSEPH    DELLAMARGGIO MILFORD          CT    M      63      23:22   7:31
97   MICHAEL   MOORE        WEST HAVEN       CT    M      16      23:23   7:32
98   UNKNOWN   RUNNER 355                                         23:29   7:34
99   GARY      TILBE        OXFORD           CT    M      41      23:30   7:34
100  GUADALUPE HACKETT      WEST HAVEN       CT    F      42      23:36   7:36
101  CINDY     SCANNELL     MIDDLEBURY       CT    F      44      23:38   7:37
102  BENJAMIN  COTE         DURHAM           CT    M      17      23:40   7:37
103  KEITH     BUCK         WEATOGUE         CT    M      38      23:45   7:39
104  GEORGE    HORBAL       ANSONIA          CT    M      53      23:45   7:39
105  THOMAS    ZALONSKI     NORTHFORD        CT    M      31      23:48   7:40
106  ALLYSON   BARRETT      MILFORD          CT    F      25      23:49   7:40
107  GARY      CIRILLO      DERBY            CT    M      47      23:56   7:42
108  JUNIOR    LOZADA       NEW HAVEN        CT    M      46      23:59   7:44
109  MAUREEN   DEVLIN       WEST HAVEN       CT    F      47      24:01   7:44
110  ALLAN     EVANS        WEST HAVEN       CT    M      58      24:01   7:44
111  JAMES     MORRISSEY    WEST HAVEN       CT    M      43      24:08   7:47
112  JOSEPH    PALUMBO      TOLLAND          CT    M      57      24:12   7:48
113  JOSEPH    RACCIO       HAMDEN           CT    M      41      24:16   7:49
114  KEN       DIPPOLD      ORANGE           CT    M      45      24:17   7:49
115  RYAN      TYLER        WEST HAVEN       CT    M      10      24:19   7:50
116  KAREN     GELL         BRANFORD         CT    F      40      24:21   7:50
117  DERRICK   BURTON       DERBY            CT    M      34      24:23   7:51
118  TOM       SHERNOW      WOODBRIDGE       CT    M      42      24:31   7:54
119  ERIC      BOCHNER      FLANDERS         NJ    M      22      24:33   7:54
120  ELVIS     VICKERS      WEST HAVEN       CT    M      44      24:34   7:55
121  JENNIFER  NICOLL       NYACK            NY    F      22      24:35   7:55
122  ROGER     GOSCIMINSKI  MILFORD          CT    M      25      24:37   7:56
123  PEGGY     CHOINIERE    BETHANY          CT    F      37      24:39   7:57
124  PAUL      RUMBLE       ORANGE           CT    M      55      24:41   7:57
125  TOM       GOODMAN      WEST HAVEN       CT    M      18      24:49   8:00
126  RIC       VILLARREAL   WATERBURY        CT    M      45      24:49   8:00
127  STEVE     TEREBESI, JR.DERBY            CT    M      36      24:50   8:00
128  KEVIN     DOHENY       WEST HAVEN       CT    M      44      24:52   8:00
129  KIM       REMETTA      MILFORD          CT    F      47      24:52   8:01
130  MARK      GONILLO      WATERTOWN        CT    M      40      24:56   8:02
131  DAVID     PEDENSKI     ANSONIA          CT    M      54      25:01   8:03
132  JOSEPH    JERISTA      HAMDEN           CT    M      58      25:02   8:04
133  ELIZABETH PATURAS      WEST HAVEN       CT    F      47      25:05   8:05
134  PAT       MARIANO      CHESHIRE         CT    F      50      25:07   8:05
135  KIMBERLY  JONES        WOLCOTT          CT    F      33      25:18   8:09
136  BERNADETTETHOMAS       NEW HAVEN        CT    F      29      25:21   8:10
137  MICHAEL   ARCANGELO    NORTH HAVEN      CT    M      14      25:23   8:10
138  JASON     SABO         EAST HAVEN       CT    M      14      25:23   8:11
139  LOUIS     NICOLL       NANUET           NY    M      62      25:25   8:11
140  MIA       MCGORRY      WEST HAVEN       CT    F      11      25:25   8:11
141  KARL      SALVATI      NORTH HAVEN      CT    M      49      25:26   8:12
142  JOHN      VIRTUE       MIDDLETOWN       CT    M      29      25:30   8:13
143  RICHARD   BORER        WEST HAVEN       CT    M      46      25:33   8:14
144  MONICA    ROCHE        FAIRFIELD        CT    F      63      25:34   8:14
145  NOEL      GABRIELLE    ORANGE           CT    M      53      25:35   8:14
146  JAMES     BIGGART      CHESHIRE         CT    M      49      25:35   8:15
147  KAT       TORELLO      SALT LAKE CITY   UT    F      30      25:36   8:15
148  ILSE      BERKELEY     TRUMBULL         CT    F      59      25:38   8:16
149  CLARENCE  CHESNEY      NORWALK          CT    M      54      25:42   8:17
150  PARKEER   MITCHELL     UPTON            MA    M      11      25:42   8:17
151  ALVARO    MENDOZA      SOUTHBURY        CT    M      33      25:43   8:17
152  TODD      HAGGERTY     MILFORD          CT    M      35      25:44   8:18
153  MARTIN    MARTORELLI   NORTH HAVEN      CT    M      48      25:45   8:18
154  RICHARD   FIDLER       NEW HAVEN        CT    M      55      25:47   8:18
155  DIANE     MARRINER     WEST HAVEN       CT    F      42      25:47   8:19
156  GARY      MOORE        WEST HAVEN       CT    M      32      25:58   8:22
157  PAUL      MISENCIK     MILFORD          CT    M      43      25:59   8:22
158  JOSEPH    PAGANO       STAMFORD         CT    M      25      26:00   8:22
159  PAULA     WARNCKE      ORANGE           CT    F      15      26:02   8:23
160  REMO      PAGLIARELLA  STRATFORD        CT    M      71      26:03   8:24
161  MICHAEL   CAREY        WETHERSFIELD     CT    M      68      26:05   8:24
162  THOMAS    FATONE       NEWTOWN          CT    M      33      26:05   8:24
163  MIKE      LUMPINSKI    WOODBRIDGE       CT    M      39      26:10   8:26
164  MICHAEL   GRAMELIA     WEST HAVEN       CT    M      47      26:13   8:27
165  BRYAN     SMITH        BRIDGEPORT       CT    M      36      26:15   8:27
166  CHRIS     BORELLI      NEW HAVEN        CT    M      25      26:16   8:28
167  JAMES     CHAPMAN      WALLINGFORD      CT    M      23      26:17   8:28
168  THOMAS    CANDIA JR    WEST HAVEN       CT    M      34      26:19   8:29
169  JERRY     HUNTER       WATERBURY        CT    M      48      26:24   8:30
170  WALTER    JOYCE        BETHANY          CT    M      71      26:26   8:31
171  TIFFANY   MARTIN       WEST HAVEN       CT    F      18      26:28   8:31
172  NINA      GLICKSON     NEW HAVEN        CT    F      51      26:29   8:32
173  ERIC      VITOLS       CHESHIRE         CT    M      38      26:30   8:32
174  DAVID     TRACY        WATERBURY        CT    M      47      26:31   8:33
175  JESSICA   SWEELEY      CHESHIRE         CT    F      29      26:38   8:35
176  KIMBERLY  STELLAVATO   SOUTHBURY        CT    F      18      26:43   8:36
177  MICHELLE  SHIA         HAMDEN           CT    F      25      26:45   8:37
178  MARK      GOLDENBERG   NEW HAVEN        CT    M      28      26:45   8:37
179  BRUCE     SHEFTS       NORTH HAVEN      CT    M      53      26:46   8:38
180  SAMUEL    HURCHALA     SOMERS           CT    M      12      26:48   8:38
181  CAROL     ASPRELLI     WOODBRIDGE       CT    F      41      26:51   8:39
182  ELIZABETH WATSON       WOODBRIDGE       CT    F      22      26:54   8:40
183  MARC      BORELLI      HAMDEN           CT    M      24      26:55   8:40
184  NEAL      SZULGA       NEW HAVEN        CT    M      16      27:02   8:42
185  PETER     KEDDY        CHESHIRE         CT    M      48      27:03   8:43
186  DAN       JACOBS       NEW YORK         NY    M      66      27:05   8:44
187  ELIZABETH GERMANO      MIDDLETOWN       CT    F      30      27:06   8:44
188  JIM       FERRARO      HAMDEN           CT    M      45      27:09   8:45
189  SARAH     DAVID        NEW HAVEN        CT    F      13      27:20   8:49
190  LAURA     COTE         DURHAM           CT    F      14      27:27   8:51
191  DAVID     POPP         ORANGE           CT    M      53      27:28   8:51
192  MICHAEL   SCALISI      WEST HAVEN       CT    M      27      27:35   8:53
193  CHLOE     KREGLING     WEST HAVEN       CT    F      20      27:38   8:54
194  NATHAN    COPENHAVER   HAMDEN           CT    M      23      27:43   8:56
195  STACEY    HAYNES       NAUGATUCK        CT    F      24      27:48   8:57
196  EMILY     MERRIAM      BRANFORD         CT    F      26      27:49   8:58
197  JEFF      MERRIAM      BRANFORD         CT    M      30      27:50   8:58
198  ALI       KEDDY        CHESHIRE         CT    F      12      27:54   8:59
199  STACEY    NARMORA      ANSONIA          CT    F      33      27:54   9:00
200  TARA      DEVEAU       BRANFORD         CT    F      32      27:58   9:00
201  JOHN      DEPUMA JR.   ORANGE           CT    M      49      28:06   9:03
202  KEITH     FARTHING     FAIRFIELD        CT    M      39      28:07   9:04
203  BENJAMIN  HURCHALA     SOMERS           CT    M      10      28:08   9:04
204  JENNIFER  FARINA       MILFORD          CT    F      25      28:16   9:06
205  BRYANT    MCKOY        MILFORD          CT    M      29      28:19   9:07
206  COURTNEY  ESPARZA      WEST HAVEN       CT    F      33      28:19   9:08
207  STACEY    LANE         NORTH BRANFORD   CT    F      38      28:26   9:09
208  KATHLEEN  CORONA       DURHAM           CT    F      33      28:27   9:10
209  SCOTT     MCINTYRE     NAUGATUCK        CT    M      25      28:32   9:11
210  JAMES     LAMOTHE      BRIMFIELD        MA    M      41      28:36   9:13
211  JAMES     ROONEY JR    BETHANY          CT    M      43      28:42   9:15
212  CRISTINA  SLOAN        NEW HAVEN        CT    F      24      28:43   9:15
213  KATHERINE MARCELLO     WEST HAVEN       CT    F      14      28:44   9:16
214  SHIRLEY   ISELIN       IVORYTON         CT    F      58      28:47   9:17
215  CURTIS    SUTRO        HAMDEN           CT    M      44      28:51   9:18
216  LOU       LOBAN        STRATFORD        CT    M      54      28:56   9:20
217  DANA      SILVERBERG   HUNTINGTON       NY    F      13      29:03   9:22
218  ILANA     KAHN         TEANECK          NJ    F      18      29:03   9:22
219  SONIA     PEDRAZA      HAMDEN           CT    F      31      29:05   9:22
220  KARA      COUGHLIN     CHESHIRE         CT    F      12      29:11   9:24
221  ROBERT    SCHAEFER     HAMDEN           CT    M      51      29:11   9:24
222  JEFF      ROBLYER      MILFORD          CT    M      46      29:13   9:25
223  JACK      MALONEY      MILFORD          CT    M      49      29:15   9:26
224  DAVID     BYRON-BROWN  BROOKLYN         NY    M      44      29:16   9:26
225  ERICA     KREGLING     WEST HAVEN       CT    F      22      29:18   9:27
226  LARRY     KUPERSTEIN   HAMDEN           CT    M      49      29:19   9:27
227  BOB       HERRICK      MILFORD          CT    M      48      29:20   9:27
228  GEORGE S. GEORGE       SUNRISE          FL    M      71      29:22   9:28
229  JOE       MAZZA        PATTERSON        NJ    M      43      29:32   9:31
230  JAMES     WILDES       HAMDEN           CT    M      41      29:34   9:31
231  LISA      RADIGAN      STAMFORD         CT    F      26      29:35   9:32
232  ANN       TRAMONTANA   NEW HAVEN        CT    F      49      29:36   9:32
233  CRISTINA  MARQUES      MIDDLETOWN       CT    F      31      29:36   9:32
234  LISA      TOWLES       WEST HAVEN       CT    F      38      29:38   9:33
235  MELISSA   TOWLES       MILFORD          CT    F      38      29:39   9:33
236  SHERRY    SHRAGER      NEW HAVEN        CT    F      55      29:40   9:33
237  RON       BERGAMI      ORANGE           CT    M      52      29:41   9:34
238  KATHY     COARSE       TRUMBULL         CT    F      36      29:43   9:35
239  THOMAS    BARBIERI     HAMDEN           CT    M      45      29:44   9:35
240  ANNE      PISANI       CHESHIRE         CT    F      36      29:45   9:35
241  KELLY     DANIELS      MIDDLETOWN       CT    F      34      29:46   9:36
242  JENNIFER  STEIN        HAMDEN           CT    F      28      29:49   9:37
243  PETER     HICKS        HAMDEN           CT    M      43      29:51   9:37
244  MICHAEL   CLARK        MILFORD          CT    M      38      29:55   9:38
245  JAMES     DERBABIAN    SEYMOUR          CT    M      40      29:57   9:39
246  ALLAN     SHERWOOD     WALLINGFORD      CT    M      52      30:17   9:46
247  KIM       AUCOIN       STAFFORD         VA    F      35      30:19   9:46
248  LISA      RILEY        MILFORD          CT    F      45      30:26   9:48
249  TINA      SALEM        WEST HAVEN       CT    F      44      30:26   9:49
250  LAURA     PETERS       SEYMOUR          CT    F      30      30:28   9:49
251  TOM       TORELLO      ORANGE           CT    M      61      30:29   9:49
252  SUSAN     ROSENBERG    ORANGE           CT    F      49      30:29   9:50
253  HARRY     PELL         HIGHLAND PARK    NJ    M      25      30:32   9:50
254  NAOMI     SCHACHNER    SUFFERN          NY    F      14      30:38   9:52
255  PETER     COLLINGS     STRATFORD        CT    M      31      30:47   9:55
256  MARIA     LOZADA       NEW HAVEN        CT    F      39      30:49   9:56
257  WILLIAM   ARMSTRONG    NORTH HAVEN      CT    M      51      30:54   9:57
258  MICHELLE  HURLEY       EAST HAVEN       CT    F      29      31:00   9:59
259  DREW      GIRARDI      NORTHFORD        CT    M              31:08   10:02
260  KARA      MARCELLO     WEST HAVEN       CT    F      14      31:10   10:02
261  STEVEN    BARBER       MIDDLETOWN       CT    M      29      31:15   10:04
262  CHRISTINA MCGURRIN     WEST HAVEN       CT    F      25      31:20   10:06
263  LISA      LAMOTHE      BRIMFIELD        MA    F      37      31:26   10:08
264  ARMANDO   PEREIRA      MILFORD          CT    M      45      31:26   10:08
265  GEORGE    WHITNEY      ORANGE           CT    M      83      31:37   10:11
266  KEVIN     HURLEY       WALLINGFORD      CT    M      49      31:48   10:15
267  CHRIS     VALENTINO    NEW HAVEN        CT    F      38      31:50   10:16
268  JEANNE    MULLINS      NORTHFORD        CT    F      31      31:54   10:17
269  ROBERT    MULLINS      NORTHFORD        CT    M      37      31:54   10:17
270  TRACEY    DEVIN        WOODBRIDGE       CT    F      38      31:57   10:18
271  MARGARET ESHERWOOD     WALLINGFORD      CT    F      52      32:10   10:22
272  JASON     BROWNING     ANSONIA          CT    M      28      32:11   10:22
273  LINDA     WIERNASZ     EAST HADDAM      CT    F      54      32:18   10:25
274  PATRICIA  BRERETON     WEST HAVEN       CT    F      37      32:19   10:25
275  REGINALD  KNIGHT       WALLINGFORD      CT    M      73      32:37   10:31
276  JEFF      LOMBARDO     WOODBRIDGE       CT    M      13      32:50   10:35
277  DANIEL    LOMBARDO     WOODBRIDGE       CT    M      50      32:50   10:35
278  EMILY     DIRGO        WEST HAVEN       CT    F      15      33:17   10:44
279  TARAS     MYCHAJLOWSKI NORTH BRANFORD   CT    M      44      33:17   10:44
280  NANCY     GOUTHRO      HAMDEN           CT    F      34      33:19   10:44
281  FRED      TUCKER       NEW HAVEN        CT    M      55      33:23   10:45
282  STEPHEN   SCHOELLER    OXFORD           CT    M      48      33:24   10:46
283  JESSE     SPEVACK      SMITHTOWN        NY    F      19      33:26   10:47
284  MERYL     MANDELBAUM   CLARK            NJ    F      14      33:26   10:47
285  DAWN      SILANO       WEST HAVEN       CT    F      16      33:33   10:49
286  KAROLYN   BAUMGARTNER  BETHEL           CT    F      40      33:41   10:51
287  DENISE    MENDOZA      SOUTHBURY        CT    F      40      33:42   10:51
288  JENNIFER  ROURKE       HADDAM           CT    F      27      33:58   10:57
289  SALLIE    ALEXANDER    WEST HAVEN       CT    F      43      34:04   10:59
290  MELANIE   CHAMPION     MERIDEN          CT    F      44      34:21   11:04
291  EDWARD    SNYDER       WALLINGFORD      CT    M      55      34:22   11:04
292  MEG       LUDDY        WATERTOWN        CT    F      44      34:24   11:05
293  JAY       HUGHES       MONROE           CT    M      50      34:27   11:06
294  PETER     SMITH        MILFORD          CT    M      54      34:52   11:14
295  NICOLE    SAMPIETRO    WEST HAVEN       CT    F      16      35:09   11:20
296  MARK      BOUCAS       WEST HAVEN       CT    M      8       35:12   11:21
297  SUSAN     GERMAIN      CHESHIRE         CT    F      44      36:16   11:41
298  MATTHEW   BURNS        WEST HAVEN       CT    M      14      36:17   11:41
299  MICHAELE  DENSK        DANBURY          CT    F      33      36:26   11:44
300  SMITH     PATEL        WEST HARTFORD    CT    F      33      36:29   11:46
301  ELIZABETH BRUNEAU      HAMDEN           CT    F      37      36:40   11:49
302  JOE       CELENTANO    WEST HAVEN       CT    M      41      36:41   11:49
303  MARJORIE  HAAS         CHESHIRE         CT    F      57      36:44   11:50
304  EILEEN    O'SULLIVAN   MILFORD          CT    F      33      36:50   11:52
305  ROBERT    ROSENBERG    WEST HAVEN       CT    M      48      37:37   12:08
306  MARGARET  STINE        TRUMBULL         CT    F      16      37:41   12:09
307  JULIE     PINARD       HAMDEN           CT    F      26      38:07   12:17
308  CHRISTINE BURTON       DERBY            CT    F      41      38:17   12:20
309  JUNE      VYSE GRAVENERBETHANY          CT    F      71      38:22   12:22
310  DONNA     FERRARO      HAMDEN           CT    F      46      38:28   12:24
311  REMI      LAMOTHE      BRIMFIELD        MA    M      7       39:25   12:42
312  RYAN      DONOVAN      BRIMFIELD        MA    M      5       39:48   12:50
313  ELIZABETH WILSON       WATERBURY        CT    F      62      40:16   12:59
314  RICK      STINE        TRUMBULL         CT    M      44      40:46   13:08
315  MIGUELINA CALO         MERIDEN          CT    F      44      40:46   13:08
316  DIANE     FIDLER       NEW HAVEN        CT    F      55      40:53   13:10
317  DIANE     VICKERS      WEST HAVEN       CT    F      45      40:55   13:11
318  PAT       MORGILLO     NORTH HAVEN      CT    F      50      41:05   13:14
319  RENEE     CANDIA       WEST HAVEN       CT    F      37      41:14   13:18
320  GAETANE   CANDIA       WEST HAVEN       CT    F      5       41:15   13:18
321  EMMA      LAMOTHE      BRIMFIELD        MA    F      10      41:30   13:22
322  CINDY     DONOVAN      BRIMFIELD        MA    F      33      41:30   13:22
323  ERIN      DONOVAN      BRIMFIELD        MA    F      7       41:30   13:22
324  ERICA     CIARCIELLO   CHESHIRE         CT    F      13      42:02   13:33
325  RORY      GERMAIN      CHESHIRE         CT    F      13      42:03   13:33
326  ZACHARY   ROSENBERG    WEST HAVEN       CT    M      12      42:37   13:44
327  DEBRA     MARTORELLI   NORTH HAVEN      CT    F      35      42:46   13:47
328  HAROLD    BURNS        WEST HAVEN       CT    M      49      42:54   13:50
329  ROBERT    ROSENBERG    WEST HAVEN       CT    M      48      43:50   14:08
330  TINA      HERMAN       SPRINGFIELD      MA    F      36      44:25   14:19
331  PAUL      MURRAY       EAST HADDAM      CT    M      56      45:11   14:34
332  IRENE     BURKE        STORRS           CT    F      65      45:46   14:45
333  JACQUELINELITVAK       MILLBURN         NJ    F      13      52:11   16:49
334  LISA      PELL         NEW YORK         NY    F      23      52:11   16:49
335  DONALD    NOEKER       WETHERSFIELD     CT    M      43      54:08   17:27

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com