HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Simsbury River Run
5K & 10K

Simsbury, CT

April 28, 2002

10K OVERALL WINNERS

Henryk Gudelski, Poland - 36:04
Beth Krasemann, Suffield, CT -  41:11

5K OVERALL WINNERS

Bob McCusker, Simsbury, CT - 17:22
Kate Paddon, Canton, CT -  18:17

Timing & Results by:
Platt Timing Systems (860)645-1476
www.plattsys.com


10K
PLACE FIRST        LAST              TOWN                 STATE SEX   AGE     TIME    PACE
1     HENRYK       GUDELSKI          POLAND                     M     34      36:04   5:49
2     JOHNNY       CAMACHO           TORRINGTON           CT    M     39      36:57   5:57
3     CHRISTOPHER  RIESBECK          AVON                 CT    M     43      36:58   5:57
4     RICHARD      KORBY             HAMDEN               CT    M     42      37:19   6:01
5     MARK         DEKANTER          SIMSBURY             CT    M     28      37:36   6:03
6     DENNIS       BARONE            WEST HARTFORD        CT    M     47      37:41   6:04
7     JEFFREY      MOLSON            AVON                 CT    M     40      37:48   6:05
8     STEVEN       MITCHELL          SIMSBURY             CT    M     44      37:53   6:06
9     MARC         DUQUETTE          MONTREAL             CN    M     32      38:03   6:08
10    MARK T.      HIXSON            SIMSBURY             CT    M     37      38:24   6:11
11    KELLY        OLAUGHLIN         SIMSBURY             CT    M     44      38:52   6:16
12    SCOTT        MASON             WINDSOR              CT    M     41      39:21   6:20
13    DANIEL       ISAKSON           AVON                 CT    M     40      40:07   6:28
14    JOE          KIDDER            MANCHESTER           CT    M     44      40:39   6:33
15    ROBERT       DAVIS             NAUGATUCK            CT    M     50      40:44   6:34
16    BETH         KRASEMANN         SUFFIELD             CT    F     28      41:11   6:38
17    GARY         NEDOROSTEK        CANTON               CT    M     40      41:17   6:39
18    JAN          FIASKA            WALLINGFORD          CT    M     28      41:19   6:39
19    KEN          IVES              FARMINGTON           CT    M     43      41:22   6:40
20    TONY         CORDERO           WEST HARTFORD        CT    M     55      41:29   6:41
21    MITCHELL     GILBERT           FARMINGTON           CT    M     45      41:41   6:43
22    TOBY         EMERTZ            DEERFIELD            MA    M     35      41:43   6:43
23    JOHN         DENKER            MERIDEN              CT    M     42      41:53   6:45
24    TIM          CURRAN            SIMSBURY             CT    M     47      42:18   6:49
25    VOLKER       KRASEMANN         SUFFIELD             CT    M     35      42:35   6:52
26    TOM          SCOVILLE          TORRINGTON           CT    M     41      42:56   6:55
27    CHERYL       CUNNINGHAM        WEST SIMSBURY        CT    F     43      43:09   6:57
28    BARBARA      DEUBEL            SIMSBURY             CT    F     51      43:11   6:57
29    CLIFFORD     LANE              SIMSBURY             CT    M     44      43:17   6:58
30    MICHAEL      ALQUIST           WEST HARTFORD        CT    M     35      43:28   7:00
31    MARK         MULPETER          UNIONVILLE           CT    M     41      43:37   7:02
32    MICHAEL      MULPETER          UNIONVILLE           CT    M     44      43:38   7:02
33    ALAN         LEVESQUE          WEST SIMSBURY        CT    M     43      43:39   7:02
34    JOHN         MARQUEZ           GUILFORD             CT    M     38      43:42   7:02
35    JEFFREY      DINGWELL          BETHLEHEM            CT    M     47      43:45   7:03
36    MARK         MCKAY             MARIETTA             GA    M     42      43:51   7:04
37    JEAN         SABLAN            WEST SIMSBURY        CT    F     35      43:54   7:04
38    DAVID        FOY               WEATOGUE             CT    M     35      44:09   7:07
39    BRIAN        BELOIN            AVON                 CT    M     15      44:13   7:07
40    JIM          STRILLACCI        WEST HARTFORD        CT    M     49      44:13   7:07
41    PAUL         MARIONI           AVON                 CT    M     38      44:15   7:08
42    JOHN         PUGMIRE           SIMSBURY             CT    M     38      44:36   7:11
43    MATTHEW      MARA              WEST SIMSBURY        CT    M     16      44:37   7:11
44    BEN          MATTHEIS          CHESHIRE             CT    M     48      44:38   7:11
45    RYAN         O'NEIL            GLASTONBURY          CT    M     30      44:51   7:14
46    BRYCE        BRADY             EAST GRANBY          CT    M     46      44:52   7:14
47    ALISON       SCHIRMER-LOCKM    SIMSBURY             CT    F     27      44:56   7:14
48    CAROLYN      READING                                CT    F     42      45:02   7:15
49    DONALD       MELANSON          SIMSBURY             CT    M     36      45:04   7:16
50    SEAN         CALLAHAN          SIMSBURY             CT    M     11      45:07   7:16
51    MIKE         CALLAHAN          SIMSBURY             CT    M     52      45:08   7:16
52    DAVID        MCKINLEY          HARTFORD             CT    M     46      45:18   7:18
53    LINDA        CORDOVA           HAMDEN               CT    F     37      45:22   7:18
54    JOHN         COVIELLO          CANTERBURY           CT    M     44      45:31   7:20
55    RD           SCHULTZ           WEST SIMSBURY        CT    M     40      45:36   7:21
56    DON          DECAIN            LONGMEADOW           MA    M     44      45:38   7:21
57    GEORGE       THORNE            NEW  HAVEN           CT    M     40      45:46   7:22
58    RUSS         RENVYLE           WEATOGUE             CT    M     42      45:59   7:25
59    JAMES        VALLEE            FARMINGTON           CT    M     44      46:03   7:25
60    ALEX         KAPLAN            WEST HARTFORD        CT    M     43      46:13   7:27
61    MATTHEW      ARCATA            ROCKY HILL           CT    M     39      46:16   7:27
62    MATT         MEDE              SIMSBURY             CT    M     44      46:38   7:31
63    JOHN         KOMIDAR           SIMSBURY             CT    M     46      46:40   7:31
64    PHILIP       WATSON            SIMSBURY             CT    M     70      46:41   7:31
65    THOMAS       RASMUSSEN         WEATOGUE             CT    M     59      46:59   7:34
66    FRED         HUDAK             TORRINGTON           CT    M     57      47:03   7:35
67    TIM          CURTIS            COLCHESTER           CT    M     59      47:07   7:35
68    CHRISTINE    SOVIK             SIMSBURY             CT    F     27      47:19   7:37
69    JULIA        ALLEN             WEST GRANBY          CT    F     43      47:24   7:38
70    ALAN         HUNT              SIMBURY              CT    M     48      47:24   7:38
71    JULIE        CARLSON           CANTON               CT    F     34      47:45   7:41
72    BILL         ULLMANN           EAST GRANBY          CT    M     52      47:52   7:43
73    JOEL         ROY               CROMWELL             CT    M     41      47:54   7:43
74    MIKE         ROCCANTI          SUFFIELD             CT    M     47      47:55   7:43
75    JEFFREY      LOCKMAN           SIMSBURY             CT    M     25      47:55   7:43
76    JIM          CAMASORO          SIMSBURY             CT    M     31      48:05   7:45
77    LU-CHENG     SUN               SIMSBURY             CT    M     41      48:06   7:45
78    THOMAS       LANY              NORTH GRANBY         CT    M     34      48:07   7:45
79    TINA         DOWNES            BARKHAMSTED          CT    F     44      48:12   7:46
80    J.           SCHOONMAKER       SIMSBURY             CT    M     50      48:46   7:51
81    DAN          ROCKWELL          CANTON               CT    M     50      49:00   7:54
82    SUE          GRIYELY           SIMSBURY             CT    F     34      49:05   7:54
83    TIM          BRENNAN           STAFFORD SPRINGS     CT    M     48      49:07   7:55
84    RICK         CARTER            COLLINSVILLE         CT    M     46      49:08   7:55
85    LEE          BRADLEY           NEWINGTON            CT    M     60      49:09   7:55
86    GILDA        ACCIBAL           MANCHESTER           CT    F     34      49:09   7:55
87    CON          ACCIBAL           MANCHESTER           CT    M     35      49:09   7:55
88    KEITH        MICHAELSON        WEST SIMSBURY        CT    M     43      49:11   7:55
89    AMY          ERICSON           GLASTONBURY          CT    F     36      49:30   7:59
90    JIM          SCHEID            SIMSBURY             CT    M     67      49:40   8:00
91    MICHAEL      MONTS             AVON                 CT    M     51      49:41   8:00
92    GREG         REIFF             SIMSBURY             CT    M     47      49:42   8:00
93    JAMES        LAGASSE           SIMSBURY             CT    M     42      49:44   8:01
94    HAROLD       MULLINS           NORTH CANTON         CT    M     50      49:45   8:01
95    TOM          MORAN             WEATOGUE             CT    M     40      49:48   8:01
96    ELLIE        BOLESKI           EAST GRANBY          CT    F     38      49:49   8:01
97    SUSAN        ADAMOWICZ         SIMSBURY             CT    F     39      49:50   8:02
98    PETER        VAN LOOM          SIMSBURY             CT    M     46      49:54   8:02
99    CHIP         WARD              WEST SIMSBURY        CT    M     44      50:18   8:06
100   STEPHEN      GRAVEREAUX        SIMSBURY             CT    M     36      50:26   8:08
101   BRUCE        WESTMAN           NEWINGTON            CT    M     40      50:28   8:08
102   STEVE        PACK              SIMSBURY             CT    M     42      50:31   8:08
103   ROBERT       THOMPSON          EAST GLASTONBURY     CT    M     28      50:33   8:09
104   SUE          WARNER            NORTH CANTON         CT    F     36      50:53   8:12
105   MARY ELLEN   MULLINS           NORTH CANTON         CT    F     43      50:53   8:12
106   JENNIFER     MCKINLEY          BOSTON               MA    F     31      50:59   8:13
107   SUSIE        LOCKMAN           SIMSBURY             CT    F     24      51:00   8:13
108   JOHN E.      RIEGEL, JR        SIMSBURY             CT    M     30      51:00   8:13
109   MELISSA      PAVLOVICH         WEST HARTFORD        CT    F     29      51:04   8:14
110   JILL         AHERN             WEST HARTFORD        CT    F     46      51:22   8:16
111   BILL         CARLSON           CANTON               CT    M     34      51:32   8:18
112   KYRSTEN      BOURDON           SIMSBURY             CT    F     31      51:39   8:19
113   TIM          RUARK             SIMSBURY             CT    M     41      51:40   8:19
114   KAREN        CHERNESKY         AVON                 CT    F     34      51:43   8:20
115   RAY          DITOTO            OXFORD               CT    M     45      51:52   8:21
116   SUE          HESSION           SIMSBURY             CT    F     38      52:04   8:23
117   DAVID M.     FOLLO             BURLINGTON           CT    M     51      52:15   8:25
118   PHIL         HARTMAN           WEST HARTFORD        CT    M     36      52:16   8:25
119   TODD         BAILEY            SIMSBURY             CT    M     40      52:23   8:26
120   DIANN        BAILEY            SIMSBURY             CT    F     36      52:24   8:26
121   LAURA        TABACCA           CHESTER              CT    F     46      52:25   8:27
122   JEFFREY      LAGASSE           KENSINGTON           CT    M     44      52:46   8:30
123   KIRSTIN      SOUKUP            SIMSBURY             CT    F     36      53:22   8:36
124   RON          TORRES            NEWINGTON            CT    M     50      53:26   8:37
125   MATT         LEON              GLASTONBURY          CT    M     32      53:31   8:37
126   DAVID        WILLIAMS          WEST HARTFORD        CT    M     49      53:32   8:37
127   KENDA        DONAHUE           BURLINGTON           CT    F     34      53:49   8:40
128   JOHN         LLOYD             AVON                 CT    M     50      53:53   8:41
129   CHRISTINE    GLENN             OXFORD               CT    F     40      53:55   8:41
130   STACEY       LANE              NORTH BRANFORD       CT    F     37      53:58   8:42
131   GLENN        PURPLE            AVON                 CT    M     46      54:10   8:44
132   MARIE        GAGLIARDI         GLASTONBURY          CT    F     45      54:12   8:44
133   NOUBAR       STONE             SIMSBURY             CT    M     46      54:15   8:44
134   LISA         AZZARA            SIMSBURY             CT    F     32      54:16   8:45
135   SHELBI       COLE              BRISTOL              CT    F     21      54:17   8:45
136   UNKNOWN      RUNNER                                                     54:19   8:45
137   LUCILLE      PRANITIS          EAST HARTFORD        CT    F     45      54:36   8:48
138   SKIP         WALTER            WEST HARTFORD        CT    M     54      54:36   8:48
139   KEVIN        CARLSON           SIMSBURY             CT    M     47      54:46   8:49
140   LEIGH ANN    JAEGER            WEST HARTFORD        CT    F     32      54:49   8:50
141   ROZANNA      CISTULLI          WEST HARTFORD        CT    F     33      54:54   8:51
142   RONALD       AGNES             SIMSBURY             CT    M     42      55:14   8:54
143   BETTY        CANNELLA          ELLINGTON            CT    F     43      55:22   8:55
144   JOE          PETITTI           SIMSBURY             CT    M     47      55:29   8:56
145   BOB          NETHBOVIN         SIMSBURY             CT    M     30      55:32   8:57
146   NEWT         WILDER            PINE MEADOW          CT    M     31      55:34   8:57
147   AMANDA       CURRAN            SIMSBURY             CT    F     17      55:36   8:57
148   PAULA        PRESTIANNI        WEST HARTFORD        CT    F     32      55:42   8:58
149   DAVE         LAFRENNIE         LONGMEADOW           MA    M     42      56:18   9:04
150   JIM          MARTUCCI          SIMSBURY             CT    M     38      56:20   9:05
151   JILL         RAMOS             MANCHESTER           CT    F     35      56:32   9:06
152   CYNTHIA      ROOT              WINDSOR              CT    F     44      56:42   9:08
153   MICHAEL      POWERS            SIMSBURY             CT    M     43      56:52   9:10
154   SEAN         RILEY             SIMSBURY             CT    M     40      56:54   9:10
155   KEEFE        KIESNAN           GLASTONBURY          CT    M     35      56:54   9:10
156   ELLEN        NAUGHTON          SIMSBURY             CT    F     35      57:15   9:14
157   GEORGE       LEON              SOUTH GLASTONBURY    CT    M     56      57:15   9:14
158   DELIA        GALLAGHER         GLASTONBURY          CT    F     25      57:41   9:18
159   MARTHA       CURTLA            SIMSBURY             CT    F     30      58:01   9:21
160   MAUREEN      ARNONE            BURLINGTON           CT    F     36      58:15   9:23
161   WALTER       SCHWEITZER        BURLINGTON           CT    M     53      58:22   9:24
162   JOAN         SCHWEITZER        BURLINGTON           CT    F     41      58:22   9:24
163   BRIAN        WYSONG            WEST SIMSBURY        CT    M     58      58:38   9:27
164   KATIE        MARTIN            SIMSBURY             CT    F     32      58:42   9:28
165   JOSEPH       FRANCO            SIMSBURY             CT    M     54      58:52   9:29
166   ELIZABETH    GERMANO           MIDDLETOWN           CT    F     29      1:00:18 9:43
167   LAURA        PENCE             WETHERSFIELD         CT    F     36      1:01:27 9:54
168   LARRY        LARKIN            SOUTHINGTON          CT    M     76      1:01:58 9:59
169   WARREN       MILTIMORE         EAST GRANBY          CT    M     57      1:02:12 10:01
170   SUZANNE      HAWRAN            WINDSOR              CT    F     35      1:02:15 10:02
171   KAREN        MORAN             WEATOGUE             CT    F     37      1:02:39 10:06
172   SUSAN        CLANCY            SIMSBURY             CT    F     35      1:02:39 10:06
173   DAVID        RYAN              WEST SIMSBURY        CT    M     61      1:02:49 10:07
174   T JAMES      2UDD              SIMSBURY             CT    M     63      1:02:50 10:08
175   PATRICIA     DESIMONE          COVENTRY             CT    F     45      1:02:55 10:08
176   CHERYL       CORDEIRA          WINDSOR LOCKS        CT    F     44      1:02:56 10:09
177   KATHY        SWARTZBAUGH       NAUGATUCK            CT    F     30      1:03:10 10:11
178   SUE          NEYLON            EAST GLASTONBURY     CT    F     24      1:05:29 10:33
179   KATHLEEN     SCOTTI            WEST HARTFORD        CT    F     60      1:08:02 10:58
180   JACKIE       BROWN             WINSTED              CT    F     48      1:09:34 11:13
181   GORDON       MANNING           BURLINGTON           CT    M     73      1:15:52 12:14
5K
PLACE FIRST       LAST            TOWN              STATE SEX    AGE     TIME    PACE
1     BOB         MCCUSKER        SIMSBURY          CT    M      49      17:22   5:36
2     KEVIN       ROLFE           SIMSBURY          CT    M      34      17:33   5:39
3     VINNY       CURRY           NEW BRITAIN       CT    M      49      17:58   5:47
4     BILL        BORLA           TORRINGTON        CT    M      62      18:05   5:49
5     KATE        PADDON          CANTON            CT    F      40      18:17   5:53
6     MIRO        BALDYGA         UNIONVILLE        CT    M      43      19:02   6:08
7     PETER       VARONE          SHELTON           CT    M      44      19:13   6:11
8     THOMAS      KSIAZKIEWICZ    COLLINSVILLE      CT    M      36      19:39   6:20
9     SPENCER     SASS            LITCHFIELD        CT    M      12      19:41   6:20
10    WILLIAM     DENKER          WINDSOR           CT    M      44      19:44   6:21
11    ARTHUR      SCHMIDT         LITCHFIELD        CT    M      52      19:58   6:26
12    RALPH       BLANCHARD       EAST GRANBY       CT    M      45      20:15   6:31
13    CAROLINE    KESTER          FARMINGTON        CT    F      43      20:44   6:41
14    TONY        HOLLISTER       EAST HARTFORD     CT    M      55      20:48   6:42
15    BRIGITTE    BOLTZ           SIMSBURY          CT    F      42      20:51   6:43
16    ORLANDO     SOUZA                             CT    M      45      20:52   6:43
17    STEPHEN     ALLEN           SIMSBURY          CT    M      39      21:05   6:48
18    DAVID       BUGLI           WEST SUFFIELD     CT    M      38      21:16   6:51
19    BRIAN       MCNABOE         BURLINGTON        CT    M      43      21:18   6:51
20    MEGAN       GOLDSTEIN       AVON              CT    F      52      21:18   6:52
21    SETH        MORISSETTE      GRANBY            CT    M      24      21:49   7:02
22    JEAN        FRANZMANN       AVORA             CO    F      50      21:55   7:04
23    GEOFF       HANSEN          WEATOTGUE         CT    M      35      22:06   7:07
24    MATTHEW     SMITH           EAST GRANBY       CT    M      36      22:53   7:22
25    RYAN        JENNINGS        SIMSBURY          CT    M      12      22:59   7:24
26    MARCEY      SASS            LITCHFIELD        CT    F      37      23:35   7:36
27    TOM         DORAN           SIMSBURY          CT    M      36      24:08   7:46
28    LAURA       RILEY           SIMSBURY          CT    F      39      24:32   7:54
29    RICHARD     ESCHENCK        BURLINGTON        CT    M      43      24:44   7:58
30    JOSEPH      TABACCA         NEW YORK          NY    M      42      24:56   8:02
31    JOE         TINNIRELLA      WEATOGUE          CT    M      27      24:57   8:02
32    JESSICA     KULYMYCH        SIMSBURY          CT    F      35      25:15   8:08
33    ANTHONY     GRIFITH         SIMBSURY          CT    M      35      25:15   8:08
34    STEVE       MORETTA         SIMSBURY          CT    M      36      25:19   8:09
35    ELIZABETH   GILLESPIE       BURLINGTON        CT    F      43      25:20   8:10
36    JIM         HENRICH         SIMSBURY          CT    M      38      25:24   8:11
37    TIM         BRODERICK       WEST HARTFORD     CT    M      27      25:25   8:11
38    KIM D.      JENNINGS        WEATOGUE          CT    F      40      25:28   8:12
39    WALTER      CONNELLY        WINDSOR           CT    M      48      25:45   8:18
40    TODD S.     MATHER          AVON              CT    M      32      25:46   8:18
41    RICHARD     BERRY           SIMSBURY          CT    M      57      25:48   8:19
42    DOUGLAS     ALLEN           SIMSBURY          CT    M      36      25:48   8:19
43    KERRI       SEIBEL          SIMSBURY          CT    F      37      25:54   8:21
44    ALISON      PLANSKY         SIMSBURY          CT    F      25      26:03   8:23
45    EMET        QUEDA           AVON              CT    M      45      26:06   8:25
46    VALERIE     PRADO           AVON              CT    F      44      26:08   8:25
47    TOM         PACHLER         FARMINGTON        CT    M      36      26:10   8:26
48    ROBBY       LAHUE           SIMSBURY          CT    M      10      26:12   8:26
49    CHRIS       CASE            SIMSBURY          CT    M      10      26:13   8:27
50    STEVE       CASE            SIMSBURY          CT    M      46      26:14   8:27
51    JEFF        GLYNN           SIMSBURY          CT    M      40      26:17   8:28
52    KATHRYN     MUSSON-HULK     WETHERSFIELD      CT    F      37      26:18   8:29
53    SUE         CIVITELLO       WETHERSFIELD      CT    F      29      26:18   8:29
54    JASON       COLLINS         EAST GRANBY       CT    M      33      26:41   8:36
55    NANCY       CAMP            SIMSBURY          CT    F      34      26:45   8:37
56    RAYMOND     HANLEY          SIMSBURY          CT    M      37      26:45   8:37
57    MIKE        PRADO           AVON              CT    M      44      26:54   8:40
58    BILL        TRIBOU          GRANBY            CT    M      81      26:55   8:40
59    KATHLEEN    ROY             CROMWELL          CT    F      40      26:57   8:41
60    DAVE        KULAS           SIMSBURY          CT    M      51      27:02   8:42
61    BOB         MARUM           SIMSBURY          CT    M      61      27:05   8:44
62    MA          PRATT           SIMSBURY          CT    F      33      27:07   8:44
63    ROBIN       NEWMAN          SIMSBURY          CT    F      32      27:07   8:44
64    KEN         MASON           SIMSBURY          CT    M      38      27:08   8:45
65    RICHARD     ZBROZEK         BERLIN            CT    M      55      27:08   8:45
66    JAE         EKLUND          SIMSBURY          CT    M      43      27:09   8:45
67    NATHANIEL   LAVIERI-SCULL   WEST SIMSBURY     CT    M      13      27:10   8:45
68    KATHLEEN    HEAGNEY         SIMSBURY          CT    F      17      27:18   8:48
69    VICTOR      SAVERINO        EAST SANDWICH     MA    M      41      27:20   8:48
70    KIT         CASEY           WATERBURY         CT    F      44      27:23   8:49
71    KENDRA      LAHUE           WEST SIMSBURY     CT    F      15      27:25   8:50
72    REBEKAH     HUMPHREY        SIMSBURY          CT    F      18      27:52   8:59
73    DAVID       DRISCOLL        GOSHEN            CT    M      58      27:54   8:59
74    CHRIS       MAGUIRE         SIMSBURY          CT    M      39      27:57   9:00
75    HENRY DAVID HALL            SIMSBURY          CT    M      47      27:58   9:01
76    DAVID       NELSON          SIMSBURY          CT    M      32      28:12   9:05
77    TOM         CROSS           SIMSBURY          CT    M      43      28:15   9:06
78    KATIE       KODET           SIMSBURY          CT    F      15      28:16   9:06
79    EDDIE       MCELLIPOG       CHESHIRE          CT    M      42      28:21   9:08
80    PAUL        BARNABY         WETHERSFIELD      CT    M      33      28:23   9:09
81    DAVID       VOGT            SIMSBURY          CT    M      47      28:28   9:10
82    JIM         RYAN            SIMSBURY          CT    M      45      28:33   9:12
83    LARRY       MORROW          ENFIELD           CT    M      49      28:46   9:16
84    MARIAH      HANSON          BURLINGTON        CT    F      45      28:49   9:17
85    ANNE        ANDERSON        SIMSBURY          CT    F      47      28:51   9:18
86    KIM         KEENE           FEEDING HILLS     MA    F      35      28:53   9:18
87    PAM         ROCHE           WEST SIMSBURY     CT    F      37      29:12   9:25
88    DIANE       MADIGAN         TARIFFVILLE       CT    F      33      29:16   9:26
89    ELAINE      MCGOWAN         NEW BRITAIN       CT    F      29      29:25   9:29
90    TODD        THODE           SIMSBURY          CT    M      43      29:27   9:30
91    LIZ         MELVIN          WEST SIMSBURY     CT    F      37      29:29   9:30
92    MICHELLE    MARQUIS         BURLINGTON        CT    F      37      30:05   9:42
93    KATIE       HORN            WEST SIMSBURY     CT    F      14      30:21   9:47
94    SHERI       EKLUND          SIMSBURY          CT    F      40      30:21   9:47
95    STEVEN L    PREVO           SIMSBURY          CT    M      45      30:27   9:49
96    CAROLINE    LLOYD           FARMINGTON        CT    F      61      30:37   9:52
97    TIM         CASEY           WATERBURY         CT    M      44      30:43   9:54
98    SARA        DEVEAUX         SIMSBURY          CT    F      36      30:49   9:56
99    NANCY       URNER-BERRY     SIMSBURY          CT    F      38      30:49   9:56
100   MELISSA     MORROW          ENFIELD           CT    F      23      30:56   9:58
101   ROB         MERRITT         WETHERSFIELD      CT    M      34      31:01   10:00
102   CHRISTIE    AMREIN          WEST SIMSBURY     CT    F      11      31:10   10:03
103   TRACY       DAGON           ELLINGTON         CT    F      32      31:16   10:04
104   SHANNON     PAYNTER         FEEDING HILLS     MA    F      32      31:19   10:06
105   SHERRY      SMITH           EAST HARTLAND     CT    F      45      31:36   10:11
106   MARY        HUTTER          SIMSBURY          CT    F      35      31:51   10:16
107   SUSAN       GALLAGHER       CANTON            CT    F      36      32:15   10:23
108   STEVEN      SMITH           EAST HARTLAND     CT    M      12      32:42   10:32
109   ANN         DONAHUE         FARMINGTON        CT    F      56      32:53   10:36
110   PETER       SEXTON          WEATOGUE          CT    M      43      33:07   10:40
111   LAUREN      SEXTON          WEATOGUE          CT    F      10      33:07   10:40
112   DEBORAH     GAUDET          NEWINGTON         CT    F      44      33:12   10:42
113   PAMELA      BALDWIN         AVON              CT    F      38      34:45   11:12
114   KATHY       HEFLER          CANTON            CT    F      38      35:15   11:22
115   MICHELE     STONER          AVON              CT    F      35      35:23   11:24
116   BARBARA     HAINES          AVON              CT    F      35      35:23   11:24
117   KAREN       MORRISON        WEST SIMSBURY     CT    F      38      36:05   11:38
118   LAURA       TINNIRELLA      WEATOGUE          CT    F      27      36:16   11:41
119   BARBARA     HEAGNEY         SIMSBURY          CT    F      48      36:37   11:48
120   BETH        BLANDA          GLASTONBURY       CT    F      50      37:00   11:56
121   LYN         KELLEY          BOLTON            CT    F      43      38:35   12:26
122   RACHEL      MANNING         BURLINGTON        CT    F      73      50:03   16:08
123   TONY        PLANSKY         SIMSBURY          CT    M      58      50:41   16:20
124   KATHY       OKEEFE          SIMSBURY          CT    F      30      56:11   18:07

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com