HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Southington Apple Harvest
Southington, CT - 5 Miles
October 6, 2002

OVERALL WINNERS

Gideon Mutisya, Hartford, CT - 25:06
Sue Faber, Oxford, CT - 29:19

Timing & Results by:
Platt Timing Systems (860)645-1476
www.plattsys.com


PLACE FIRST         LAST             TOWN                STATE SEX AGE     TIME    PACE
1     GIDEON        MUTISYA          HARTFORD            CT    M   37      25:06   5:01
2     MARC          ROBACZYNSKI      WETHERSFIELD        CT    M   28      25:36   5:07
3     RON           LOMBARDI         SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   38      27:32   5:30
4     ROBERT        JENNER           THOMASTON           CT    W   18      28:09   5:37
5     GEORGE        KOMINOS          SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   46      28:19   5:39
6     RAYMOND       HOCHE            SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   36      28:46   5:45
7     SUSAN         FABER            OXFORD              CT    F   40      29:19   5:51
8     GLENN         PRUSHINSKI       PLANTSVILLE         CT    M   34      29:50   5:58
9     DAVE          GWOREK           SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   46      30:00   6:00
10    JOE           CARTA            SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   35      30:16   6:02
11    HEATHER       GARDINER         EAST HARTFORD       CT    F   24      30:32   6:06
12    MIKE          HALASINSKI       SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   39      30:56   6:11
13    STEVE         BOYLE            WEST HARTFORD       CT    M   35      31:06   6:13
14    RYAN          ALLARD           SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   21      31:16   6:15
15    CHRISTOPHER   SANCHEZ                                    M           31:23   6:16
16    MICHAEL       PLOURDE                                    M           31:27   6:17
17    DOUG          SCHUMANN         SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   57      31:38   6:19
18    JIM           LOOS             SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   39      31:39   6:19
19    SKIP          VATH             PLANTSVILLE         CT    M   29      31:55   6:23
20    CHARLES       JOSCELYNE        FARMINGTON          CT    M   47      32:02   6:24
21    VANCE         DEAN             SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   45      32:05   6:25
22    JAY           POSICK           WAUKESHA            WI    M   38      32:10   6:26
23    STEVE         SCHILLER         NEW BRITAIN         CT    M   45      32:19   6:27
24    ROBERT        KANIA            SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   50      32:34   6:30
25    JONATHAN      POTTER           SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   32      32:43   6:32
26    STEPHEN       MLYNICK          SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   23      32:48   6:33
27    JIM           TEBO             SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   55      32:51   6:34
28    JAMES         FELTZ            SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   46      33:07   6:37
29    JAY           MARTHA           CHESHIRE            CT    M   44      33:09   6:37
30    PAUL          ROSIN            SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   49      33:21   6:40
31    KEN           IVES             FARMINGTON          CT    M   44      33:22   6:40
32    LEN           GLASER           SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   54      33:31   6:42
33    JACK          CRONAN           WALLINGFORD         CT    M   56      33:47   6:45
34    JOHN          MCKENNA          LITCHFIELD          CT    M   38      33:48   6:45
35    BILL          LOMBARDI         SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   50      33:51   6:46
36    JASON         GIANATTI                                   M           33:52   6:46
37    PAUL          CZEPIGA          KENSINGTON          CT    M   46      34:04   6:48
38    STEVE         SHEEHAN          SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   48      34:08   6:49
39    NATHAN        CHUBERT          PLANTSVILLE         CT    M   30      34:14   6:50
40    CLIFF         CARLSON          MERIDEN             CT    M   51      34:29   6:53
41    CHARLES       HASKES           HAMDEN              CT    M   36      34:37   6:55
42    PAUL          KOELLE           EAST HAVEN          CT    M   49      34:38   6:55
43    JUSTIN        HENDERSON        PLANTSVILLE         CT    M   22      34:39   6:55
44    ED            BEAUPRE          SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   34      34:46   6:57
45    JOHN          MARQUEZ          GUILFORD            CT    M   39      34:56   6:59
46    COURTNEY      MARUM            WETHERSFIELD        CT    F   27      35:02   7:00
47    BILL          GIBBS            SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   38      35:07   7:01
48    LINDA         CORDOVA          HAMDEN              CT    F   37      35:08   7:01
49    ROB           BRAYSHAW         MIDDLETOWN          CT    M   26      35:09   7:01
50    JOHN          HAYDEN           CHESHIRE            CT    M   38      35:13   7:02
51    ROBERT        LALLA            SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   24      35:17   7:03
52    JIM           THARP            ANDOVER             CT    M   41      35:28   7:05
53    DARRELL       HOTHAM           SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   46      35:31   7:05
54    LYNN          GAGLIARDI        SOUTHINGTON         CT    F   41      35:44   7:08
55    JASON         DUFOUR           BRISTOL             CT    M   29      35:48   7:09
56    DIANE         CHIARO           PLANTSVILLE         CT    F   33      35:50   7:10
57    PAUL          SATTLER          MERIDEN             CT    M   41      35:56   7:11
58    BOB           HUCKINS          SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   49      36:00   7:12
59    KEVIN         ROCHE            BRISTOL             CT    M   43      36:05   7:12
60    MATT          PARROTTI                                   M           36:09   7:13
61    MIKE          COPPOLA                                    M           36:11   7:14
62    CHUCK         LAROSE           SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   30      36:18   7:15
63    DAVID         BROWN                                      M           36:19   7:15
64    RICH          FLYNN            SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   36      36:34   7:18
65    STANLEY       REMBISZ          ROCKY HILL          CT    M   45      36:36   7:19
66    JOSHUA        DEBNER           SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   13      36:38   7:19
67    STEVE         POHOL            PLAINVILLE          CT    M   52      36:48   7:21
68    PHIL          CATEN            NAUGATUCK           CT    M   23      37:02   7:24
69    MATT          WITTNEBEN        PLANTSVILLE         CT    M   23      37:03   7:24
70    JOHN          STRILLACCI       SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   36      37:08   7:25
71    RON JR.       LAMOREAUX        SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   40      37:14   7:26
72    DOMENIC       GARAFOLA         SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   12      37:15   7:27
73    TERRY         GRANT            SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   23      37:18   7:27
74    TOM           LOMBARDI                                   M           37:20   7:27
75    BILL          LACAPELLE        NAUGATUCK           CT    M   41      37:24   7:28
76    KATIE         MODEEN           SOUTHBURY           CT    F   47      37:26   7:29
77    GENO          CONCEPCION       MIDDLEBURY          CT    M   49      37:27   7:29
78    MICHAEL       CARTA            PLAINVILLE          CT    M   32      37:30   7:30
79    STEPHANIE     HOWARD           SOUTHINGTON         CT    F   35      37:34   7:30
80    ROBERT        ALBRECHT         SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   42      37:36   7:30
81    JONNATHAN     DALEY            MERIDEN             CT    M   19      37:37   7:31
82    DAVE          DONNELLY         PLANTSVILLE         CT    M   51      37:38   7:31
83    EILEEN        RICE             KINGSTON            NY    F   28      37:39   7:31
84    JOANN         DEMICCO          BRISTOL             CT    F   41      37:39   7:31
85    JUSTIN        RENOUF                                     M           37:42   7:32
86    LAUREN        DZIEDZIC                                   F           37:44   7:32
87    NELSON        BYRON            SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   45      37:45   7:32
88    WENDY K.      LOMBARDO         SOUTHINGTON         CT    F   34      37:46   7:33
89    JUSTIN        SOFFER           MIDDLETOWN          CT    M   22      37:47   7:33
90    GARY          BEAUMONT         SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   42      37:50   7:33
91    KEN           PENFIELD         SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   45      37:52   7:34
92    UNKNOWN       RUNNER                                                 37:53   7:34
93    MICHAEL       O'BRIEN                                    M           38:00   7:35
94    TIMOTHY       NEEDHAM          SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   45      38:04   7:36
95    JASON         STRACHEL                                   M           38:10   7:38
96    MARK          HABEK                                      M           38:14   7:38
97    SEAN          ANDERSON                                   M           38:16   7:39
98    BILL          THOMSON          SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   39      38:26   7:41
99    PAUL L.       DOIRON           PLAINVILLE          CT    M   48      38:30   7:41
100   JULIE         CORE             FARMINGTON          CT    F   35      38:32   7:42
101   WILLIAM J.    BLAKE            WALLINGFORD         CT    M   36      38:38   7:43
102   ANKE          STIMPSON         NAPLES              FL    F   52      38:44   7:44
103   MATT          RACINE                                     M           38:47   7:45
104   JENNIFER      SCHILLER         NEW BRITAIN         CT    F   40      38:47   7:45
105   MICHAEL       DEANGELO         SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   22      38:52   7:46
106   MICHAEL       SANTACROCE       CHESHIRE            CT    M   46      38:55   7:46
107   KEN           RADZIWON                                   M           38:59   7:47
108   JEFF          CUNNINGHAM       SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   17      39:12   7:50
109   TONI-LYNN     PELOSI           MERIDEN             CT    F   25      39:13   7:50
110   DAVE          DONNELLY         PLANTSVILLE         CT    M   25      39:13   7:50
111   PATRICK       ROLLING          CHESHIRE            CT    M   44      39:14   7:50
112   JOHN          CHIERO                                     M           39:16   7:51
113   EVA           THARP            ANDOVER             CT    F   43      39:17   7:51
114   GREG          GARBER           CHESHIRE            CT    M   45      39:23   7:52
115   DAN           LEBLANC                                    M           39:25   7:52
116   TIM           MCEMERY                              CT    M           39:26   7:53
117   ANGELA        GRIMALDI         PLANTSVILLE         CT    F   40      39:28   7:53
118   DONALD        PERUTA           SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   32      39:29   7:53
119   TAMI          DRAGON           PROSPECT            CT    F   29      39:32   7:54
120   RICHARD       BONCZEK          SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   46      39:35   7:55
121   DAVID         MARIANI          WATERTOWN           CT    M   38      39:36   7:55
122   JUSTIN        KILBURN                                    M           39:38   7:55
123   LINDA         ROCCO            SOUTHINGTON         CT    F   54      39:44   7:56
124   WILL          LATHROP          PLANTSVILLE         CT    M   14      39:52   7:58
125   CHRIS         CHAPMAN          PLANTSVILLE         CT    M   35      39:53   7:58
126   JAIME         LEGGETT          SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   26      39:55   7:58
127   KRISA         GARDNER          MIDDLETOWN          CT    F   21      39:57   7:59
128   DIANN         THOMSON          SOUTHINGTON         CT    F   38      39:58   7:59
129   JENNIFER      ROBINSON         CHESHIRE            CT    F   31      39:59   7:59
130   ROBERT        NAJARIAN         MERIDEN             CT    M   57      40:00   8:00
131   BOB           ARTHUR           CHESHIRE            CT    M   53      40:15   8:03
132   BOB           MARUM            SIMSBURY            CT    M   62      40:17   8:03
133   TOM           MULLINS          MANCHESTER          CT    M   51      40:19   8:03
134   KEVIN         ST. PIERRE                                 M           40:22   8:04
135   DAVID         SWANSON          SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   53      40:40   8:07
136   SHANNON       DAVIS            HIGGANUM            CT    F   29      40:43   8:08
137   JULIE         REVESZ           NORWALK             CT    F   24      40:44   8:08
138   RICHARD       WESTERVELT       WINSTED             CT    M   55      40:57   8:11
139   JEFFREY       GLOWA                                      M           41:01   8:12
140   COLIN         BRESLIN                                    M           41:02   8:12
141   RICK          CEKOVSKY                             CT    M           41:03   8:12
142   KYLE          ANDERSON                                   M           41:05   8:12
143   SCOTT         BONCZEK                                    M           41:06   8:13
144   PHILIP        NEMPHOS          PLANTSVILLE         CT    M   32      41:13   8:14
145   ALAN          LACHAPELLE       SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   37      41:15   8:14
146   CHESTER       LAU              WEST HARTFORD       CT    M   45      41:16   8:15
147   KRISTI        RYAN             SOUTHINGTON         CT    F   16      41:23   8:16
148   MIKE          PALINKOS         SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   44      41:25   8:16
149   JAMIE         SEVENSON         SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   29      41:27   8:17
150   JOHN          DERING           TERRYVILLE          CT    M   55      41:27   8:17
151   NANCY         CHIERO           SOUTHINGTON         CT    F   49      41:28   8:17
152   MARY          PARENT           SOUTHINGTON         CT    F   47      41:35   8:18
153   STEVE         FABIAN           SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   39      41:36   8:18
154   JAN           BARABAS          SOUTHBURY           CT    F   56      41:37   8:19
155   SUZANNE       ROCCO            SOUTHINGTON         CT    F   24      41:40   8:19
156   UNKNOWN       RUNNER                                                 41:40   8:20
157   PAT           MARIANO          CHESHIRE            CT    F   51      41:41   8:20
158   GEORGE        RAPTIS           BRISTOL             CT    M   49      41:42   8:20
159   TIMOTHY       CURLEY           SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   31      41:46   8:21
160   DANIEL        MANCINI          SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   43      41:47   8:21
161   RITA          CONCEPCION       MIDDLEBURY          CT    F   44      41:48   8:21
162   JON           MARCHETTI                                  M           41:57   8:23
163   TODD S.       MATHER           AVON                CT    M   32      42:00   8:24
164   CHERYL        MORAN            SOUTHINGTON         CT    F   33      42:04   8:24
165   AUSTIN        MAGARO           SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   13      42:11   8:26
166   ED            SANABRIA                                   M           42:14   8:26
167   BILL          CARLSON          FARMINGTON          CT    M   34      42:24   8:28
168   MARIANNE      PHELPS           OAKVILLE            CT    F   30      42:36   8:31
169   TOM           D'ALLESANTRO     SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   50      42:38   8:31
170   CHRISTINE     BRAYFIELD        PLANTSVILLE         CT    F   16      42:39   8:31
171   SPENCER       MEROLLA          MIDDLETOWN          CT    M   21      42:44   8:32
172   LEYDA         SANCHEZ          SOUTHINGTON         CT    F   45      43:02   8:36
173   ADAM          BABIARZ                                    M           43:08   8:37
174   LEIGH         DELBUONO         SOUTHINGTON         CT    F   33      43:09   8:37
175   ART           HAMM             TERRYVILLE          CT    M   57      43:14   8:38
176   ELISA         BYBEE            NORWALK             CT    F   37      43:23   8:40
177   PETER         LEPPONES         PLANTSVILLE         CT    M   33      43:25   8:40
178   TOM           FUSCIELLO        PLANTSVILLE         CT    M   33      43:30   8:41
179   JEFF          JOYCE            ROCKY HILL          CT    M   36      43:34   8:42
180   TRACY         AFFANNATO        DANBURY             CT    F   23      43:37   8:43
181   JILL          CHAPMAN          PLANTSVILLE         CT    F   33      43:38   8:43
182   TIM           CZARNECKI        SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   45      43:46   8:45
183   MEGHAN        PARENT           SOUTHINGTON         CT    F   22      43:47   8:45
184   JOEL          CARMICHAEL       SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   43      43:59   8:47
185   RICK          SUTTERLIN        MERIDEN             CT    M   27      44:03   8:48
186   PETER         ANOP             SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   45      44:04   8:48
187   JACKIE        PELOSI           MERIDEN             CT    F   24      44:09   8:49
188   RANDY         PARISI           MERIDEN             CT    M   25      44:11   8:50
189   ELAINE        BOGDANSKI        SOUTHINGTON         CT    F   31      44:16   8:51
190   FADI          ABOUNUKTA        NEW HAVEN           CT    M   28      44:22   8:52
191   GREG          GAEDEKE          SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   35      44:25   8:52
192   MARK          GONILLO          WATERTOWN           CT    M   40      44:41   8:56
193   MARK          DALIDOWITZ       SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   45      44:48   8:57
194   MAUREEN       BARMORE          SOUTHINGTON         CT    F   34      44:51   8:58
195   CATHERINE     NEMPHOS          PLANTSVILLE         CT    M   32      44:56   8:59
196   DARCY         CASSIDY          SOUTHINGTON         CT    F   41      44:58   8:59
197   MIKE          EFENECY          GUILFORD            CT    M   61      45:15   9:03
198   BARBARA       DELL             STAFFORD SPRINGS    CT    F   44      45:15   9:03
199   DIANE         SNOW             PLANTSVILLE         CT    F   39      45:16   9:03
200   DAWN          PELLO            WALLINGFORD         CT    F   35      45:21   9:04
201   DAVID         MAY              WALLINGFORD         CT    M   31      45:22   9:04
202   DAVID         DZIEDZIC         TERRYVILLE          CT    M   47      45:33   9:06
203   CAROLYN       CAMIRE                                     F           45:37   9:07
204   NINA          DEPALMA                                    F           45:39   9:07
205   ROBERT        MROZ             SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   48      45:54   9:10
206   LYNN          CALLAHAN         SOUTHINGTON         CT    F   36      45:54   9:10
207   ROBERT        BELANGER         PLANTSVILLE         CT    M   40      46:05   9:12
208   JEANNETTE     CYR              KENSINGTON          CT    F   68      46:09   9:13
209   JEFF          RUSTICO                                    N           46:42   9:20
210   MICHELLE      FITZHERBERT      WOLCOTT             CT    F   25      46:49   9:21
211   ELIZABETH     WEIGAND          MERIDEN             CT    F   24      46:50   9:21
212   LYNN          FORBOTNICK       PLAINVILLE          CT    F   36      46:53   9:22
213   LORI          COWETT           MIDDLEFIELD         CT    F   40      46:55   9:22
214   MONA          SALLEN           MANCHESTER          CT    F   27      46:59   9:23
215   SUSAN         URILLO-LARSON    SOUTHINGTON         CT    F   45      47:20   9:28
216   ANGELO        URILLO           SOUTHINGTON         CT    F   40      47:21   9:28
217   JOSH          CUNNINGHAM       SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   16      47:24   9:28
218   LEILA         SALLEN           MANCHESTER          CT    F   25      47:31   9:30
219   ZBIGNIEW (B   NOWAK            SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   37      47:34   9:30
220   JEANNE        MULLINS          NORTHFORD           CT    F   32      47:35   9:31
221   LARRY         DIPAOLA          SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   32      47:37   9:31
222   SHARON        DIETZ            SOUTHINGTON         CT    F   41      47:43   9:32
223   DAWN          ROBERTSON        PEARL RIVER         NY    F   32      47:54   9:34
224   HOWIE         REUBELSUE        AMKWALK             NY    M   38      47:55   9:35
225   LORRAINE      MARCO            SOUTHINGTON         CT    F   41      48:06   9:37
226   LUAN          PLOURDE          SOUTHINGTON         CT    F   41      48:25   9:41
227   KATE          KELB             HARTFORD            CT    F   29      48:51   9:46
228   NORA          KUCHARCZYK       PLANTSVILLE         CT    F   18      48:58   9:47
229   BRIAN         MOCCI            PLANTSVILLE         CT    M   13      49:07   9:49
230   CHRIS         MURPHY           SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   29      49:15   9:50
231   JORDAN        CASSERINO        SOUTHINGTON         CT    F   11      49:32   9:54
232   JAMIE         FREITAS          MERIDEN             CT    F   24      50:00   9:59
233   JACQUELINE    BELANGER         SOUTHINGTON         CT    F   41      50:00   9:59
234   MAUREEN       GUTKOWSKI        TRUMBULL            CT    F   41      50:13   10:02
235   HARRY         KASTNER          SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   51      50:17   10:03
236   ANTHONY, DR   CIARDELLA        SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   55      50:18   10:03
237   LARRY         LARKIN           SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   76      51:19   10:15
238   MIKE          COPPOLA          SOUTHBURY           CT    M   33      51:36   10:19
239   TRICIA        NORTON           SOUTHBURY           CT    F   34      51:37   10:19
240   LISA          RAND             HARTFORD            CT    F   31      52:05   10:24
241   DAWN          SCHULD           NAUGATUCK           CT    F   27      52:16   10:26
242   JEN           JOHNSON          SOMERVILLE          MA    F   27      52:17   10:27
243   JAMES         DESANTOS         SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   26      52:17   10:27
244   MELISSA       GOLDMAN          SOUTHINGTON         CT    F   25      52:32   10:30
245   RUSS          BERGER           SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   37      52:38   10:31
246   KAREN         KUCHARCZYK       PLANTSVILLE         CT    F   45      52:53   10:34
247   JAMIE         FIDERIO          MERIDEN             CT    F   23      52:59   10:35
248   BLAIR         CASSERINO        SOUTHINGTON         CT    F   9       53:10   10:37
249   MELISSA       SHEFFY           SOUTHINGTON         CT    F   39      53:22   10:40
250   TONY          SHEFFY           SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   39      53:23   10:40
251   JEN           CHIERO                                     F           53:39   10:43
252   KRISTIN       QUINN                                      F           53:39   10:43
253   BART          GUTHRIE          KENSINGTON          CT    M   38      53:43   10:44
254   KATHRYN       GUTHRIE          KENSINGTON          CT    F   33      53:45   10:44
255   KYLLE         BELANGER                                   F           53:48   10:45
256   JAN           GATZURAS         BRISTOL             CT    F   45      53:52   10:46
257   DIANE         FEHRS            WOLCOTT             CT    F   44      53:54   10:46
258   ERICA         WALTZ                                      F           53:56   10:46
259   KATHRYN       O'CONNOR                                   F           53:57   10:47
260   NANCY         PELCZAR          WATERTOWN           CT    F   33      54:07   10:49
261   REBECCA       CIPRIANO         WATERTOWN           CT    F   29      54:08   10:49
262   PATTY         THOMSON          SOUTHINGTON         CT    F   33      55:25   11:05
263   DEBBIE        BOTTARO          SOUTHINGTON         CT    F   39      58:57   11:47
264   MARJORIE      HAAS             CHESHIRE            CT    F   57      59:17   11:51
265   LYNN          CORCORAN         SOUTHINGTON         CT    F   43      59:31   11:54
266   SHAWN         SKONIECZNY       PLAINVILLE          CT    M   19      59:31   11:54
267   BRIAN         BRENNAN                                    M           59:51   11:58
268   NICHOLAS      NOWAK                                      M           59:51   11:58
269   JOE           PHILIPS                                    M           59:56   11:58
270   MATTHEW       SHEA                                       M           1:00:51 12:09
271   LUIGI         CINIGLIO                                   M           1:00:52 12:10
272   BRENDAN       MISSETT                                    M           1:00:53 12:10
273   BRYAN         STOLZ                                      M           1:00:53 12:10
274   SARAH         CRAMPTON                                   F           1:01:16 12:15
275   ASHLEY        ALIBERTI                                   F           1:01:21 12:16
276   GINA          POLLOCITA                                  F           1:01:38 12:19
277   STEVE         DREGER           MAHOPAC             NY    M   39      1:05:16 13:03
278   AMANDA        JOHNSON          WETHERSFIELD        CT    F   22      1:05:16 13:03
279   JIM           SARANTIDES       SOUTHINGTON         CT    M   37      1:09:29 13:53

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com