HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

STRATFORD YMCA
Sweetheart 4 Mile Run
Stratford, CT

February 16, 2002

OVERALL WINNERS

Filadelto Diaz, Norwalk, CT - 22:23
Martha Merz, Mystic, CT -  23:59

OVERALL TEAM CHAMPION

Allan & Margit MacDougall, Branford, CT - 50:33

sweet1.jpg (51111 bytes) sweet2.jpg (47381 bytes)

sweet3a.jpg (44858 bytes)

Timing & Results by:
hitektime.gif


Overall Finish List


    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    Filadelto Diaz          Norwalk  CT         38     1 M  0-99        22:23    5:36/M
       2    Eric Hodska             Shelton  CT         34     2 M  0-99        22:41    5:40/M
       3    Alan MacDougall         Branford  CT        36     3 M  0-99        23:11    5:48/M
       4    Carl Barone             Trumbull  CT        46     4 M  0-99        23:38    5:55/M
       5    Jim Tharp               Andover  MA         41     5 M  0-99        23:54    5:59/M
       6    Martha Merz             Mystic  CT          39     1 F  0-99        23:59    6:00/M
       7    Robert Straznitskas     Naugatuck  CT       32     6 M  0-99        24:07    6:02/M
       8    Edward Sudhoff          Woodbridge  CT      15     7 M  0-99        24:09    6:02/M
       9    Andrew Percy            Woodbridge  CT      15     8 M  0-99        24:22    6:06/M
      10    Ian Frankel             Madison  CT         44     9 M  0-99        24:25    6:06/M
      11    Jon Goodwin             Waterbury  CT       29    10 M  0-99        24:27    6:07/M
      12    Brian Coe               Trumbull  CT        39    11 M  0-99        24:29    6:07/M
      13    Michael Munroe          Manchester  CT      42    12 M  0-99        24:31    6:08/M
      14    Daniel Lyons            North Haven  CT     46    13 M  0-99        24:38    6:10/M
      15    Sam Rosen               Woodbridge  CT      15    14 M  0-99        25:17    6:19/M
      16    Adam Blejwas            Metuchen  NJ        26    15 M  0-99        25:35    6:24/M
      17    Joseph Curley           Stratford  CT       49    16 M  0-99        25:36    6:24/M
      18    Kenneth Osborn          Prospect  CT        31    17 M  0-99        25:38    6:25/M
      19    Jim Servilla            Easton  CT          46    18 M  0-99        25:49    6:27/M
      20    Tiffany Beechy          Deep River  CT      25     2 F  0-99        26:01    6:30/M
      21    Ted Hall                Redding  CT         28    19 M  0-99        26:07    6:32/M
      22    Allen Dvarskas          Old Saybrook  CT    23    20 M  0-99        26:08    6:32/M
      23    Brandon Carius          Stratford  CT       16    21 M  0-99        26:12    6:33/M
      24    Albert Post             Orange  CT          43    22 M  0-99        26:14    6:34/M
      25    Dave Jacobs             Niantic  CT         56    23 M  0-99        26:21    6:35/M
      26    Steven Surprise         Branford  CT        45    24 M  0-99        26:26    6:37/M
      27    Dale Bajcer             Sandy Hook  CT      37    25 M  0-99        26:51    6:43/M
      28    Vic Swaller             Stratford  CT       51    26 M  0-99        27:02    6:46/M
      29    Robert Davis            Naugatuck  CT       50    27 M  0-99        27:07    6:47/M
      30    Vance Dean              Southington  CT     44    28 M  0-99        27:11    6:48/M
      31    Dan Hodson              Trumbull  CT        15    29 M  0-99        27:12    6:48/M
      32    Brian Gilmore           Waterbury  CT       33    30 M  0-99        27:16    6:49/M
      33    Jeremy Hewitt           Stratford  CT       18    31 M  0-99        27:22    6:51/M
      34    Margit MacDougall       Branford  CT        36     3 F  0-99        27:22    6:51/M
      35    Andrew Blejwas          Canton  CT          24    32 M  0-99        27:29    6:52/M
      36    Matthew Cross           Stamford  CT        38    33 M  0-99        27:34    6:54/M
      37    Howard Jones            Stratford  CT       34    34 M  0-99        27:49    6:57/M
      38    Liz Hall                Redding  CT         28     4 F  0-99        27:52    6:58/M
      39    Geoffrey Cook           Manchester  CT      19    35 M  0-99        27:56    6:59/M
      40    Robert Stephenson       Milford  CT         53    36 M  0-99        27:57    6:59/M
      41    Mary Haselkamp          Milford  CT         40     5 F  0-99        28:06    7:02/M
      42    Emma Dean               Southington  CT     42     6 F  0-99        28:21    7:05/M
      43    Alicia Pattison         Stamford  CT        24     7 F  0-99        28:23    7:06/M
      44    Christina Hernandez     Meriden  CT         23     8 F  0-99        28:31    7:08/M
      45    Jim Ryan                Naugatuck  CT       47    37 M  0-99        28:34    7:09/M
      46    James Howland           Hartford  CT        31    38 M  0-99        28:35    7:09/M
      47    Melinda Struwas         West Haven  CT      49     9 F  0-99        28:36    7:09/M
      48    Bob Sabre               Fairfield  CT       51    39 M  0-99        28:38    7:10/M
      49    Robert Orgovan          Ansonia  CT         55    40 M  0-99        28:48    7:12/M
      50    Andrew Luciano          Shelton  CT         24    41 M  0-99        28:51    7:13/M
      51    Bill Hahn               Southbury  CT       39    42 M  0-99        29:03    7:16/M
      52    Robert Sousa            Orange  CT          41    43 M  0-99        29:10    7:18/M
      53    Bill Begg               Newtown  CT         38    44 M  0-99        29:15    7:19/M
      54    Linda Cordova           Hamden  CT          36    10 F  0-99        29:22    7:21/M
      55    Fred Hudak              Torrington  CT      57    45 M  0-99        29:24    7:21/M
      56    Steve Braun             Sandy Hook  CT      50    46 M  0-99        29:28    7:22/M
      57    Richard Pancoast        Stratford  CT       47    47 M  0-99        29:34    7:24/M
      58    Stephen Lincoln         Trumbull  CT        42    48 M  0-99        29:35    7:24/M
      59    Paul Ribnicky           Stratford  CT       47    49 M  0-99        29:42    7:26/M
      60    Kevin Keenan            New Haven  CT       28    50 M  0-99        29:44    7:26/M
      61    Suzanne Podurgiel       Noank  CT           32    11 F  0-99        29:44    7:26/M
      62    Frederick Gunther       Trumbull  CT        51    51 M  0-99        29:52    7:28/M
      63    Tony Samuelian          Milford  CT         55    52 M  0-99        29:52    7:28/M
      64    Colleen Powell          Stamford  CT        24    12 F  0-99        29:54    7:29/M
      65    Edward Piquette         Bridgeport  CT      45    53 M  0-99        29:56    7:29/M
      66    Chuck Goulart           Norwalk  CT         34    54 M  0-99        30:01    7:30/M
      67    Julie Servilla          Easton  CT          40    13 F  0-99        30:07    7:32/M
      68    Laura Bunosso           Stratford  CT       36    14 F  0-99        30:16    7:34/M
      69    Jerry Le Vasseur        Madison  CT         64    55 M  0-99        30:29    7:37/M
      70    Michael Carius          Stratford  CT       54    56 M  0-99        30:38    7:40/M
      71    Thomas Kryzanski        Stratford  CT       23    57 M  0-99        30:41    7:40/M
      72    Reenie Parker           Riverside  CT       41    15 F  0-99        30:42    7:41/M
      73    Ronnie Behringer        Norwalk  CT         44    16 F  0-99        31:12    7:48/M
      74    Steve Satonick          Orange  CT          40    58 M  0-99        31:14    7:49/M
      75    Michelle Goulet         New Haven  CT       41    17 F  0-99        31:23    7:51/M
      76    Dave Hoffman            Monroe  CT          39    59 M  0-99        31:24    7:51/M
      77    Ray Acunto              Stratford  CT       32    60 M  0-99        31:24    7:51/M
      78    Patrick Bosse           Fairfield  CT       41    61 M  0-99        31:25    7:51/M
      79    Christine Keiper        Branford  CT        34    18 F  0-99        31:30    7:53/M
      80    Cynthia Scannell        Middlebury  CT      44    19 F  0-99        31:33    7:53/M
      81    Kevin Ryan              Orange  CT          43    62 M  0-99        31:43    7:56/M
      82    Mary Pelley             Trumbull  CT        53    20 F  0-99        31:47    7:57/M
      83    Mike Pisani             Stratford  CT       59    63 M  0-99        31:49    7:57/M
      84    Kevin Cammarata         Norwalk  CT         28    64 M  0-99        31:50    7:58/M
      85    Joan Mc Guire           Newington  CT       47    21 F  0-99        31:55    7:59/M
      86    Crowshaw Bevan          Milford  CT         52    65 M  0-99        32:06    8:02/M
      87    Robert Fialkovich       Shelton  CT         48    66 M  0-99        32:12    8:03/M
      88    Leah Begg               Newtown  CT         32    22 F  0-99        32:18    8:05/M
      89    Michele Grossman        Sandy Hook  CT      31    23 F  0-99        32:20    8:05/M
      90    Richard Crans           Madison  CT         34    67 M  0-99        32:24    8:06/M
      91    Dave Barzetti           Bethel  CT          42    68 M  0-99        32:36    8:09/M
      92    Alexsander Iljin        Orange  CT          60    69 M  0-99        32:38    8:10/M
      93    Libby Swan              Westport  CT        22    24 F  0-99        32:39    8:10/M
      94    Sarah Azaransky         New Haven  CT       26    25 F  0-99        32:41    8:10/M
      95    Erin Sanzone            Bristol  CT         31    26 F  0-99        32:47    8:12/M
      96    Jon Godshall            Noank  CT           40    70 M  0-99        32:47    8:12/M
      97    Joseph Steele           New Haven  CT       48    71 M  0-99        32:48    8:12/M
      98    Todd Sanzone            Bristol  CT         30    72 M  0-99        32:49    8:12/M
      99    Edward Kulhawik         Trumbull  CT        45    73 M  0-99        32:52    8:13/M
     100    Fernanda Bothe          Fairfield  CT       33    27 F  0-99        32:55    8:14/M
     101    Morgan Russell          Stratford  CT       42    74 M  0-99        32:56    8:14/M
     102    John Pinheiro           Milford  CT         43    75 M  0-99        32:58    8:15/M
     103    Geno Concepcion         Middlebury  CT      48    76 M  0-99        33:00    8:15/M
     104    Donald Orpilla          Stratford  CT       44    77 M  0-99        33:01    8:15/M
     105    Alexander Metro         New Haven  CT       61    78 M  0-99        33:05    8:16/M
     106    Eva Tharp               Wallingford  CT     42    28 F  0-99        33:06    8:17/M
     107    Emily Agren             Southbury  CT       25    29 F  0-99        33:06    8:17/M
     108    Allan Evans             West Haven  CT      57    79 M  0-99        33:09    8:17/M
     109    Zofia Turosz            Hartford  CT        63    30 F  0-99        33:16    8:19/M
     110    Jim Martinelli          Shelton  CT         52    80 M  0-99        33:26    8:22/M
     111    Joseph Bartolomeo       Fairfield  CT       38    81 M  0-99        33:29    8:22/M
     112    Sue Schiavi             Oxford  CT          42    31 F  0-99        33:30    8:23/M
     113    Michael D'Angelo        Monroe  CT          42    82 M  0-99        33:31    8:23/M
     114    J Catapano              Stratford  CT       34    83 M  0-99        33:33    8:23/M
     115    Jean Poodiack           New Fairfield  CT   61    32 F  0-99        34:06    8:32/M
     116    Aisling Colon           New Haven  CT       33    33 F  0-99        34:11    8:33/M
     117    Robert Poodiack         New Fairfield  CT   65    84 M  0-99        34:11    8:33/M
     118    Theresa Krause          Stratford  CT       34    34 F  0-99        34:14    8:34/M
     119    John Kennelly           Chesire  CT         38    85 M  0-99        34:21    8:35/M
     120    Doug Mariano            Naugatuck  CT       51    86 M  0-99        34:23    8:36/M
     121    Bandit Number   900                                1    0- 0        34:47    8:42/M
     122    Bruce Goldslager        Orange  CT          50    87 M  0-99        34:47    8:42/M
     123    David Tuskowski         Shelton  CT         35    88 M  0-99        34:50    8:43/M
     124    Ilse Berkeley           Trumbull  CT        59    35 F  0-99        34:54    8:44/M
     125    Mark Gonillo            Watertown  CT       40    89 M  0-99        34:57    8:44/M
     126    Al Chameides            Trumbull  CT        71    90 M  0-99        35:05    8:46/M
     127    Grace Hanover           Waterbury  CT       56    36 F  0-99        35:07    8:47/M
     128    Dave Asplund            Durham  CT          42    91 M  0-99        35:08    8:47/M
     129    Gary Asplund            Meriden  CT         46    92 M  0-99        35:08    8:47/M
     130    Frank Jozefich          Ansonia  CT         36    93 M  0-99        35:12    8:48/M
     131    George Huffman          Shelton  CT         44    94 M  0-99        35:14    8:49/M
     132    Terri Jones             Stratford  CT       32    37 F  0-99        35:20    8:50/M
     133    Susan Moleski           Shelton  CT         38    38 F  0-99        35:20    8:50/M
     134    Allison Orpilla         Stratford  CT       15    39 F  0-99        35:28    8:52/M
     135    Steve Xeller            Wallingford  CT     43    95 M  0-99        35:47    8:57/M
     136    Ken Bingman             Trumbull  CT        55    96 M  0-99        35:48    8:57/M
     137    Dale McClanan           Glastonbury  CT     57    97 M  0-99        36:01    9:00/M
     138    Chris Lee               Fairfield  CT       40    98 M  0-99        36:06    9:02/M
     139    Anita Zitko             Meriden  CT         47    40 F  0-99        36:16    9:04/M
     140    Kevin Kennedy           New York  NY        54    99 M  0-99        36:20    9:05/M
     141    Jeffrey Thompson        Stratford  CT       56   100 M  0-99        36:21    9:05/M
     142    Rita Concepcion         Middlebury  CT      44    41 F  0-99        36:31    9:08/M
     143    Chris Throckmorton      Norwalk  CT         32   101 M  0-99        36:32    9:08/M
     144    Frederick Thomas        Wilton  CT          38   102 M  0-99        36:38    9:10/M
     145    Nancy Ferzola           Stratford  CT       41    42 F  0-99        36:38    9:10/M
     146    James Hodska            Stratford  CT       59   103 M  0-99        36:41    9:10/M
     147    Maria Brancaccio        Norwalk  CT         41    43 F  0-99        36:45    9:11/M
     148    Barry Cornell           West Islip  NY      39   104 M  0-99        36:46    9:12/M
     149    Dana Scinto             Fairfield  CT       26    44 F  0-99        36:56    9:14/M
     150    Ellen Bruggeman         Norwich  CT         26    45 F  0-99        36:59    9:15/M
     151    Dany Noel               Woodbridge  CT      38    46 F  0-99        37:13    9:18/M
     152    Eric Ciolino            New Haven  CT       34   105 M  0-99        37:13    9:18/M
     153    Loretta Kryzanski       Stratford  CT       56    47 F  0-99        37:15    9:19/M
     154    Gene Memoli             Stratford  CT       44   106 M  0-99        37:20    9:20/M
     155    Stephanie Kulhawik      Trumbull  CT        49    48 F  0-99        37:30    9:23/M
     156    Maria Dumoulin          Norwalk  CT         29    49 F  0-99        37:31    9:23/M
     157    Derrick Dumoulin        Norwalk  CT         31   107 M  0-99        37:31    9:23/M
     158    Joseph Giattino         Waterbury  CT       29   108 M  0-99        37:32    9:23/M
     159    David Urban             Stratford  CT       45   109 M  0-99        37:35    9:24/M
     160    Lawrence Haddad         Stratford  CT       30   110 M  0-99        37:46    9:27/M
     161    Kim Cerullo             Cheshire  CT        39    50 F  0-99        37:46    9:27/M
     162    Katie Scinto            Fairfield  CT       24    51 F  0-99        37:56    9:29/M
     163    Robert Dunsmore         Norwalk  CT         40   111 M  0-99        37:56    9:29/M
     164    Madeline Rinaldi        Oakville  CT        47    52 F  0-99        38:06    9:32/M
     165    Donna Cramond           Monroe  CT          52    53 F  0-99        38:34    9:39/M
     166    Mark Zitko              Meriden  CT         50   112 M  0-99        38:36    9:39/M
     167    Jason Drezel            Stamford  CT        25   113 M  0-99        38:44    9:41/M
     168    Barbara Sampson         Stratford  CT       37    54 F  0-99        38:51    9:43/M
     169    Chrisann Hayes          Shelton  CT         29    55 F  0-99        38:56    9:44/M
     170    Diana Esposito          Trumbull  CT        44    56 F  0-99        38:57    9:44/M
     171    Kimberly Mounts         Middletown  CT      35    57 F  0-99        39:02    9:46/M
     172    Lesley Giovanelly       Orange  CT          41    58 F  0-99        39:18    9:50/M
     173    John Murphy             Trumbull  CT        50   114 M  0-99        39:22    9:51/M
     174    Pam Petro               Shelton  CT         37    59 F  0-99        39:41    9:55/M
     175    Carl Sylvester          Shelton  CT         68   115 M  0-99        39:41    9:55/M
     176    Linda Hall              Milford  CT         47    60 F  0-99        39:53    9:58/M
     177    Mike Abranowitz         Stratford  CT       34   116 M  0-99        39:58   10:00/M
     178    Lida Letowt             Stratford  CT       39    61 F  0-99        40:02   10:01/M
     179    Robert Kubic            Stratford  CT       37   117 M  0-99        40:08   10:02/M
     180    Patricia Dumas          Wallingford  CT     36    62 F  0-99        40:59   10:15/M
     181    Tara Borlawsky          Waltham  MA         22    63 F  0-99        42:02   10:31/M
     182    Sharon Powers           Wallingford  CT     50    64 F  0-99        42:10   10:33/M
     183    Jay Hughes              Monroe  CT          50   118 M  0-99        42:18   10:35/M
     184    Dr. George Whitney      Orange  CT          83   119 M  0-99        42:46   10:42/M
     185    Annie Valerioti         Waterbury  CT       44    65 F  0-99        43:05   10:46/M
     186    Christina Landau        Milford  CT         37    66 F  0-99        44:16   11:04/M
     187    Steven Charles          Somers  NY          29   120 M  0-99        44:22   11:06/M
     188    Natasha Koltypin        Stratford  CT       24    67 F  0-99        44:22   11:06/M
     189    Peter Smith             Milford  CT         53   121 M  0-99        45:16   11:19/M
     190    Robert Saranich         Milford  CT         58   122 M  0-99        45:19   11:20/M
     191    Emilee Sousa            Orange  CT          11    68 F  0-99        45:27   11:22/M
     192    Wendy Hoffman           Monroe  CT          39    69 F  0-99        45:37   11:24/M
     193    Dick Tunstall           Trumbull  CT        58   123 M  0-99        45:39   11:25/M
     194    Partricia Spino         Waterbury  CT       49    70 F  0-99        45:46   11:27/M
     195    Brian Keane             Middlebury  CT      25   124 M  0-99        46:11   11:33/M
     196    John Olson              Bridgeport  CT      70   125 M  0-99        46:18   11:35/M
     197    Mike Fareri             Armonk  NY          55   126 M  0-99        54:19   13:35/M   

Team Results
Calculated by adding ages of male & female team members, and cummulative time of both runners.


                            Age Group:      40 - 49
                                                                           Total
  Place     Male Runner             Age       Female Runner          Age    Age       Time
     1   Allen Dvarskas              23    Tiffany Beechy              25    48         52:10
     2   Thomas Kryzanski            23    Tara Borlawsky              22    45       1:12:43

                              Age Group:      50 - 59
                                                                           Total
  Place     Male Runner             Age       Female Runner          Age    Age       Time
     1   Jon Goodwin                 29    Christina Hernandez         23    52         52:59
     2   Ted Hall                    28    Liz Hall                    28    56         54:00
     3   James Howland               31    Alicia Pattison             24    55         56:58
     4   Robert Straznitskas         32    Emily Agren                 25    57         57:14
     5   Kevin Keenan                28    Sarah Azaransky             26    54       1:02:25
     6   Adam Blejwas                26    Ellen Bruggeman             26    52       1:02:34
     7   Donald Orpilla              44    Allison Orpilla             15    59       1:08:29
     8   Robert Sousa                41    Emilee Sousa                11    52       1:14:37

                              Age Group:      60 - 69
                                                                           Total
  Place     Male Runner             Age       Female Runner          Age    Age       Time
     1   Mike McGovern               30    Patti Stevenson             30    60         19:59
     2   Dale Bajcer                 37    Michele Grossman            31    68         59:11
     3   Howard Jones                34    Terri Jones                 32    66       1:03:09
     4   Andrew Luciano              24    Susan Moleski               38    62       1:04:12
     5   Todd Sanzone                30    Erin Sanzone                31    61       1:05:36
     6   Derrick Dumoulin            31    Maria Dumoulin              29    60       1:15:03
     7   Lawrence Haddad             30    Kim Cerullo                 39    69       1:15:32
     8   Robert Kubic                37    Chrisann Hayes              29    66       1:19:05
                              Age Group:      70 - 79
                                                                           Total
  Place     Male Runner             Age       Female Runner          Age    Age       Time
     1   Alan MacDougall             36    Margit MacDougall           36    72         50:33
     2   Eric Hodska                 34    Linda Cordova               36    70         52:03
     3   Steven Surprise             45    Christine Keiper            34    79         57:57
     4   Bill Begg                   38    Leah Begg                   32    70       1:01:34
     5   Jon Godshall                40    Suzanne Podurgiel           32    72       1:02:32
     6   Chuck Goulart               34    Maria Brancaccio            41    75       1:06:47
     7   Joseph Giattino             29    Michelle Goulet             41    70       1:08:55
     8   Eric Ciolino                34    Dany Noel                   38    72       1:14:26
     9   Dave Hoffman                39    Wendy Hoffman               39    78       1:17:01

                              Age Group:      80 - 89
                                                                           Total
  Place     Male Runner             Age       Female Runner          Age    Age       Time
     1   Vance Dean                  44    Emma Dean                   42    86         55:33
     2   Jim Servilla                46    Julie Servilla              40    86         55:56
     3   Michael Munroe              42    Joan Mc Guire               47    89         56:27
     4   Jim Tharp                   41    Eva Tharp                   42    83         57:00
     5   Ian Frankel                 44    Lesley Giovanelly           41    85       1:03:44
     6   Jay Hughes                  50    Patricia Dumas              36    86       1:23:18

                              Age Group:      90 - 99
                                                                           Total
  Place     Male Runner             Age       Female Runner          Age    Age       Time
     1   Robert Stephenson           53    Mary Haselkamp              40    93         56:04
     2   Frederick Gunther           51    Reenie Parker               41    92       1:00:34
     3   Dave Jacobs                 56    Theresa Krause              34    90       1:00:35
     4   Paul Ribnicky               47    Cynthia Scannell            44    91       1:01:15
     5   Doug Mariano                51    Sue Schiavi                 42    93       1:07:53
     6   Geno Concepcion             48    Rita Concepcion             44    92       1:09:32
     7   Edward Kulhawik             45    Stephanie Kulhawik          49    94       1:10:22
     8   Ken Bingman                 55    Diana Esposito              44    99       1:14:46
     9   Mark Zitko                  50    Anita Zitko                 47    97       1:14:52

                              Age Group:     100 - 109
                                                                           Total
  Place     Male Runner             Age       Female Runner          Age    Age       Time
     1   Jerry Le Vasseur            64    Martha Merz                 39   103         54:29
     2   Mike Pisani                 59    Ronnie Behringer            44   103       1:03:02
     3   Jim Ryan                    47    Grace Hanover               56   103       1:03:41
     4   Robert Davis                50    Donna Cramond               52   102       1:05:41
     5   Carl Sylvester              68    Pam Petro                   37   105       1:19:22

                              Age Group:     110 - 119
                                                                           Total
  Place     Male Runner             Age       Female Runner          Age    Age       Time
     1   Alexander Metro             61    Melinda Struwas             49   110       1:01:41
     2   Bob Sabre                   51    Ilse Berkeley               59   110       1:03:33
     3   Dale McClanan               57    Loretta Kryzanski           56   113       1:13:16

                              Age Group:     120 - OVER
                                                                           Total
  Place     Male Runner             Age       Female Runner          Age    Age       Time
     1   Alexsander Iljin            60    Zofia Turosz                63   123       1:05:54
     2   Al Chameides                71    Mary Pelley                 53   124       1:06:52
     3   Robert Poodiack             65    Jean Poodiack               61   126       1:08:18

 

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com