HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Vernon
Mother's Day 5K
Vernon, CT

May 12, 2002

OVERALL WINNERS

Aaron Flamino, Ellington, CT - 16:13
Deborah Livingston, Vernon, CT -  19:21

Timing & Results by:
Platt Timing Systems (860)645-1476
www.plattsys.com


PLACE FIRST         LAST             TOWN               STATE SEXAGE    TIME    PACE
1     AARON         FLAMINO          ELLINGTON          CT    M  27     16:13   5:13
2     CHRISTOPHER   CIPARELLI        ELLINGTON          CT    M  21     16:40   5:22
3     MIKE          CROFT            ELLINGTON          CT    M  24     16:56   5:27
4     JEREMY        YOUNG            VERNON             CT    M  17     17:11   5:32
5     RYAN          LAMONT           TOLLAND            CT    M  19     17:16   5:33
6     BILL          RONALTER         BURLIGNTON         CT    M  35     17:17   5:34
7     BRETT         STOEFFLER        TOLLAND            CT    M  35     17:26   5:37
8     ALAN          RONDEAU          PUTNAM             CT    M  51     17:28   5:37
9     GREG          BEST             MANCHESTER         CT    M  47     17:29   5:38
10    MIKE          LEMAY            SOUTH WINDSOR      CT    M  34     17:30   5:38
11    MATTHEW       MALONEY          TOLLAND            CT    M  27     17:37   5:40
12    MICHAEL       MUNROE           MANCHESTER         CT    M  43     17:41   5:41
13    NED           KENNEDY          BOLTON             CT    M  43     17:49   5:44
14    SCOTT         LIVINGSTON       VERNON             CT    M  29     17:53   5:45
15    GREG          BATCHELDER       VERNON             CT    M  19     18:01   5:48
16    JOSHUA        PASAY            VERNON             CT    M  16     18:04   5:49
17    GLENN         COSTELLO         NORWICH            CT    M  42     18:06   5:49
18    STEVE         MORSE            BROADBROOK         CT    M  48     18:31   5:58
19    NEAL          LEIBOWITZ        SOUTH WINDSOR      CT    M  33     18:39   6:00
20    DAVID         METZGER          ELLINGTON          CT    M  15     18:40   6:00
21    MICHAEL       JOHNSON          VERNON             CT    M  28     18:48   6:03
22    MICHAEL       SZAFIR           ELLINGTON          CT    M  15     18:58   6:06
23    DOUG          WILLOUR          VERNON             CT    M  32     18:58   6:07
24    JAY           SENEY            VERNON             CT    M  42     19:01   6:07
25    KEVIN         VALLEZ           SOUTH WINDSOR      CT    M  34     19:07   6:09
26    DEBORAH       LIVINGSTON       VERNON             CT    F  27     19:21   6:14
27    UNKNOWN       RUNNER                                              19:25   6:15
28    JAKE          ZITER            ELLINGTON          CT    M  14     19:30   6:17
29    MARK          TURKINGTON       BOLTON             CT    M  58     19:41   6:20
30    MATT          ETRE             VERNON             CT    M  19     19:42   6:21
31    RICHARD       BELLISLE         COLUMBIA           CT    M  55     19:44   6:21
32    DEREK         SULLIVAN         ELLINGTON          CT    M  27     19:58   6:26
33    TED           KENNEDY          BOLTON             CT    M  16     20:06   6:28
34    DALE          TOCE             SOUTH WINDSOR      CT    M  40     20:06   6:29
35    JERRY         AUGUSTINE        MIDDLETOWN         CT    M  56     20:08   6:29
36    STEVE         BASSON           SOUTH WINDSOR      CT    M  44     20:09   6:29
37    PETER         BRIGGEMAN        MANCHESTER         CT    M  43     20:10   6:30
38    KEN           MAJOR            VERNON             CT    M  49     20:11   6:30
39    JACK          MARSHALL         MERIDEN            CT    M  53     20:12   6:30
40    RAY           PREST            ELLINGTON          CT    M  62     20:16   6:31
41    REBECCA       GRAVES           UNVASVILLE         CT    F  22     20:19   6:33
42    JOHN          WARRINGTON       TOLLAND            CT    M  40     20:22   6:34
43    SHAWN         HARRINGTON       ELLINGTON          CT    M  41     20:35   6:38
44    CATHI         KOEHLER          MANCHESTER         CT    F  44     20:42   6:40
45    BB            MCLAUGLIN        MARLBOROUGH        CT    M  40     20:44   6:41
46    GREGORY       RABUS            ELLINGTON          CT    M  18     20:46   6:41
47    JOEY          WEHR             SOUTH WINDSOR      CT    M  14     20:57   6:45
48    RANDALL       DUTTON           VERNON             CT    M  31     20:58   6:45
49    STEVE         SIMKO            COVENTRY           CT    M  28     20:58   6:45
50    DAN           CLARK            SOUTHWICK          MA    M  30     20:59   6:45
51    ALLAN         RABUS            ELLINGTON          CT    M  42     21:05   6:48
52    PAULA         KWEDER           NATICK             MA    F  39     21:07   6:48
53    KIMBERLY      LARSH            BOLTON             CT    F  35     21:09   6:49
54    BEKKIE        WRIGHT           MARLBOROUGH        CT    F  39     21:17   6:51
55    BOB           DACEY            VERNON             CT    M  53     21:22   6:53
56    BRANDT        SILVER-KORN      VERNON             CT    M  10     21:23   6:53
57    JAMES         OSYF             VERNON             CT    M  18     21:27   6:54
58    SARAH         DEFREITAS        VERNON             CT    F  17     21:27   6:55
59    ANN           ZITER            ELLINGTON          CT    F  42     21:28   6:55
60    DANI          KENNEDY          BOLTON             CT    F  43     21:35   6:57
61    MELANIE       FISKE            MANCHESTER         CT    F  24     21:35   6:57
62    GREGORY       CIPARELLI        ELLINGTON          CT    M  20     21:37   6:58
63    KELLY         WALLACE          SOUTH WINDSOR      CT    F  11     21:38   6:58
64    TOM           BUTTERFIELD      WINDSOR            CT    M  65     21:44   7:00
65    MARY ANNE     AINSWORTH        STORRS             CT    F  48     21:46   7:00
66    JAMES         EDDY             SOUTH WINDSOR      CT    M  49     21:46   7:00
67    BRIAN         MORAN            SOUTH WINDSOR      CT    M  43     21:48   7:01
68    MELANY        WESTWELL         TARIFVILLE         CT    F  32     21:52   7:03
69    BILL          METZGER          ELLINGTON          CT    M  46     21:54   7:03
70    JOEL          ROY              CROMWELL           CT    M  41     22:04   7:07
71    BRADEN        SUMMERS          TOLLAND            CT    M  16     22:10   7:08
72    LEIGH         MASON            MANCHSTER          CT    M  35     22:12   7:09
73    CHRIS         SIEWERSTEN       VERNON             CT    M  14     22:15   7:10
74    SAM           ZITER            ELLINGTON          CT    M  11     22:16   7:10
75    JORDAN        POUDRIER         MANCHESTER         CT    M  12     22:26   7:14
76    JAMES         KEUNE            ELLINGTON          CT    M  14     22:31   7:15
77    JIM           SHEWOKIS         SOMERS             CT    M  38     22:40   7:18
78    JOSEPH        PALUMBO          TOLLAND            CT    M  56     22:45   7:19
79    BETH          SOHACCI          MANCHESTER         CT    F  34     22:56   7:23
80    VIRGINA       WELCH            MANCHESTER         CT    F  40     22:58   7:24
81    COLBY         WELCH            MANCHESTER         CT    M  11     22:58   7:24
82    PAIGE         PALLOTTO         WOODBRIDGE         CT    F  11     23:09   7:28
83    DEBBIE        POUDRIER         MANCHSTER          CT    F  39     23:17   7:30
84    LISA          LEBLANC          GROTON             CT    F  25     23:18   7:30
85    MAURA         MCGUIRE          SOUTH WINDSOR      CT    F  41     23:19   7:30
86    BILL          KASMARZYK        SOUTH WINDSOR      CT    M  47     23:23   7:32
87    RANDALL       POTTERTON        ANDOVER            CT    M  43     23:26   7:33
88    BARBARA       MALONEY          TOLLAND            CT    F  56     23:28   7:34
89    AIMEE         TRAPP            NAUGATUCK          CT    F  19     23:33   7:35
90    JASON         SUTHERLAND       VERNON             CT    M  26     23:41   7:38
91    JAMES J       BYRNE            VERNON             CT    M  63     23:44   7:39
92    ALLISON       CROFT            ELLINGTON          CT    F  16     23:46   7:40
93    BRANDON       SHORE            GLASTONBURY        CT    M  8      23:47   7:40
94    MARY          POWERS           TOLLAND            CT    F  40     23:50   7:40
95    TAMMY         WEHR             SOUTH WINDSOR      CT    F  44     23:52   7:41
96    DANIEL        HANNON           GLASTONBURY        CT    M  12     23:53   7:41
97    KYLE          SIEWERTSEN       VERNON             CT    M  11     23:53   7:41
98    CHERYL        ARMSTRONG        NEWTON             MA    F  34     23:53   7:42
99    NOELLE        BELLEFLEUR       ELLINGTON          CT    F  11     23:54   7:42
100   SARAH         BOWERING         TOLLAND            CT    F  13     23:57   7:43
101   KYLE          WOODRUFF         VERNON             CT    M  11     24:02   7:45
102   MEGAN         FISH             VERNON             CT    F  15     24:08   7:47
103   LINDA         POWERS BAXER     WEST HARTFORD      CT    F  39     24:09   7:47
104   LELAND        MALOON           VERNON             CT    M  50     24:12   7:48
105   JULIE         TONIONI          VERNON             CT    F  30     24:17   7:49
106   MARISSA       POWERS           TOLLAND            CT    F  15     24:17   7:49
107   SUZANNE       BROWN            MANCHESTER         CT    F  39     24:30   7:53
108   PATRICIA      FORTIN           TOLLAND            CT    F  38     24:30   7:53
109   ELLEN         SCHUMEY          WEST HARTFORD      CT    F  41     24:30   7:53
110   CECILY        MEHLMAN          FARMINGTON         CT    F  39     24:31   7:54
111   TOM           HICKEY           SOUTH WINDSOR      CT    M  43     24:32   7:54
112   LORI          CLAVETTE         ENFIELD            CT    F  38     24:39   7:57
113   STACEY        LANE             NORTH BRANFORD     CT    F  37     24:45   7:58
114   LINCOLN       PEACE            SOMERS             CT    M  55     25:03   8:04
115   DENNIS        DEZELON          SOUTH WINDSOR      CT    M  51     25:09   8:06
116   MARK          SUMMERS          TOLLAND            CT    M  43     25:14   8:08
117   CHERIE        ROSEMOND         ELLINGTON          CT    F  15     25:16   8:08
118   MICHELLE      BURNAT           AMSTON             CT    F  35     25:17   8:09
119   RAY           BROWN            WILLINGTON         CT    M  41     25:20   8:10
120   CARMEN        MALOON           VERNON             CT    F  47     25:31   8:13
121   KATHY         ROY              CROMWELL           CT    F  40     25:34   8:14
122   MICHELLE      MONTEL           SPRINGFIELD        MA    F  36     25:37   8:15
123   MARIA         BOWERING         TOLLAND            CT    F  39     25:49   8:19
124   MICHAEL       LEBLANC          SOUTH WINDSOR      CT    M  38     25:59   8:22
125   DIANE         LATZKO           MANCHESTER         CT    F  35     25:59   8:22
126   ROBERT        CUMMINGS         ELLINGTON          CT    M  43     26:03   8:23
127   DICK          STOEFFLER        TOLLAND            CT    M  69     26:14   8:27
128   JILL          RAMOS            MANCHESTER         CT    F  36     26:17   8:28
129   LISA          SCHMIDT          SOUTH WINDSOR      CT    F  39     26:20   8:29
130   PHILIP        KLEIN            VERNON             CT    M  57     26:25   8:31
131   BRIANNA       UNSWORTH         ELLINGTON          CT    F  10     26:29   8:32
132   ALLISON       LANDRY           ELLINGTON          CT    F  11     26:29   8:32
133   ANN           ETRE             VERNON             CT    F  44     26:30   8:32
134   TARA          BANVILLE         VERNON             CT    F  11     26:30   8:32
135   LINDA         TOMASZEWSKI      VERNON             CT    F  45     26:31   8:33
136   SANDY         GLIECO           SOUTH WINDSOR      CT    F  54     26:36   8:34
137   MARK          LABONTE          SOUTH WINDSOR      CT    M  36     26:37   8:34
138   BRETT         PALLATTO         WOODBRIDGE         CT    M  13     26:37   8:34
139   KAREN         MCPADDEN         VERNON             CT    F  37     26:37   8:35
140   KELSEY        MOCALDO          BROADBROOK         CT    F  10     26:40   8:35
141   CAROLYN       NIELSON          MANCHESTER         CT    F  38     26:40   8:35
142   JEAN          MOCALDO          BROADBROOK               F  41     26:40   8:35
143   JEFFREY       ELDRIDGE         ELLINGTON          CT    M  45     26:41   8:36
144   ALAN          ROSS             VERNON             CT    M  60     26:48   8:38
145   SARA          LUMAN            STORRS             CT    F  24     26:52   8:39
146   ROBERT        BASS             TOLLAND            CT    M  59     26:54   8:40
147   DARLENE       CUMMINGS         ELLINGTON          CT    F  46     27:05   8:43
148   DIANNE        TRAUB            ELLINGTON          CT    F  40     27:08   8:45
149   SCOTT         SAYENDER         VERNON             CT    M  27     27:09   8:45
150   ANNA MARIA    FORGETTA         SOUTH WINDSOR      CT    F  44     27:09   8:45
151   ALLEN         BELLFLEUR        ELLINGTON          CT    M  46     27:14   8:46
152   LINDA         ZAJAC            VERNON             CT    F  41     27:17   8:47
153   CONNOR        GAGLIARDI        TOLLAND            CT    M  10     27:30   8:52
154   WALTER        ZAJAC            VERNON             CT    M  42     27:38   8:54
155   LOUIS         HELTERBRAN       VERNON             CT    M  46     27:40   8:55
156   BRENDAN       KENNEDY          ELLINGTON          CT    M  13     27:52   8:59
157   TAMMY         KRULEWITZ        MANCHESTER         CT    F  31     27:54   9:00
158   MARIO         ANORGA           VERNON             CT    M  57     27:55   9:00
159   PAULA         BLOW             MANCHESTER         CT    F  24     27:56   9:00
160   AUDREY        COURTNEY         VERNON             CT    F  42     28:00   9:01
161   SUSAN         MORIARTY         TOLLAND            CT    F  36     28:06   9:03
162   ANDREA        CRONIN           TOLLAND            CT    F  35     28:07   9:03
163   DEBBIE        DEROY            TOLLAND            CT    F  38     28:07   9:04
164   AARON         FULLON           TOLLAND            CT    M  18     28:08   9:04
165   CINDY         RYAN             VERNON             CT    F  32     28:14   9:06
166   JUDY          HENNENWAY        TOLLAND            CT    F  35     28:16   9:07
167   TIM           CHRISTENSEN      SOUTH WINDSOR      CT    M  29     28:29   9:11
168   ZACHARY       KRAUS            ELLINGTON          CT    M  9      28:30   9:11
169   BOB           BROWNING         VERNON             CT    M  46     28:30   9:11
170   EMILY         SUMMERS          TOLLAND            CT    F  13     28:32   9:12
171   ROBERT        KRAUS            ELLINGTON          CT    M  42     28:33   9:12
172   MAUREEN       STANDISH         STAFFORD SPRINGS   CT    F  49     28:36   9:13
173   CHRISTOPHER   GREEN            ROCKVILLLE         CT    M  38     28:40   9:14
174   KAYLA         GREEN            ROCKVILLE          CT    F  9      28:40   9:14
175   CHRISTINE     ERICKSON         SOUTH WINDSOR      CT    F  40     28:41   9:14
176   REGINA        HURLEY           VERNON             CT    F  31     28:42   9:15
177   MARIANNE      TOOMEY           WILLINGTON         CT    F  24     28:47   9:16
178   RACHEL        KELLIHER         ELLINGTON          CT    F  14     28:49   9:17
179   PATRICK       RABUS            ELLINGTON          CT    M  11     28:55   9:19
180   RAGHU         NANDON           VERNON             CT    M  30     29:06   9:23
181   NANCY         WANDZY           BROAD BROOK        CT    F  40     29:19   9:27
182   TIM           ACKERT           COVENTRY           CT    M  39     29:21   9:27
183   TRAVIS        ACKERT           COVENTRY           CT    M  12     29:21   9:27
184   DAVID         MACCOY           VERNON             CT    M  44     29:30   9:30
185   DIANA         CHAMBERLAND      ELLINGTON          CT    F  36     29:30   9:30
186   MICHAEL       MOCALDO          BROADBROOK         CT    M  10     29:42   9:34
187   BONNIE        ARMSTR4ONG       VERNON             CT    F  31     29:49   9:36
188   DONNA         BROWN            WILLINGTON         CT    F  41     29:51   9:37
189   JEFFREY       ARMSTRONG        NEWTOWN            MA    M  39     29:52   9:38
190   CHRISTINA     KEUNE            ELLINGTON          CT    F  41     29:54   9:38
191   EMMA          WANDZY           BROAD BROOK        CT    F  11     30:12   9:44
192   JANICE        GLENNEY          VERNON             CT    F  50     30:25   9:48
193   JANET         SCHAENEMAN       ELLINGTON          CT    F  41     30:31   9:50
194   KARA          STAUFFER         ELLINGTON          CT    F  11     30:31   9:50
195   THOMAS        STAUFFER         ELLINGTON          CT    M  42     30:31   9:50
196   SUSAN         GRIFFIN          VERNON             CT    F  47     30:32   9:50
197   ELLIE         FISKE            MANCHESTER         CT    F  60     30:33   9:51
198   PAUL          ARMSTRONG        VERNON             CT    M  33     30:33   9:51
199   ED            LANDSBERG        VERNON             CT    M  49     30:38   9:52
200   CHRISTINA     FORGETTA         SOUTH WINDSOR      CT    F  14     30:42   9:53
201   MAURA         HICKEY           SOUTH WINDSOR      CT    F  15     30:42   9:53
202   LISE          SILVERSTEIN      GLASTONBURY        CT    F  40     30:46   9:55
203   KRN           HILL             ELLINGTON          CT    M  31     30:47   9:55
204   LAURA         KELLIHER         ELLINGTON          CT    F  11     30:49   9:56
205   SETH          SEIDEL           ELLINGTON          CT    M  46     30:50   9:56
206   LYNN          SEIDEL           ELLINGTON          CT    F  45     30:50   9:56
207   CAROL         GOODROW          FISKDALE           MA    F  53     31:13   10:03
208   GARY          BEDOR            ELLINGTON          CT    M  53     31:16   10:04
209   SHARON        OCONNELL         VERNON             CT    F  47     31:17   10:05
210   JOE           OCONNELL         VERNON             CT    M  18     31:18   10:05
211   SHARON        KOONZE           ELLINGTON          CT    F  48     31:22   10:06
212   DEB           CARNELLI         VERNON             CT    F  45     31:28   10:08
213   JEFF          COURNOYER        SOMERS             CT    M  39     31:51   10:16
214   JERRY         AUGUSTINE        MIDDLETOWN         CT    M  56     31:51   10:16
215   NATALIE       GEDANSKY         TOLLAND            CT    F  11     31:58   10:18
216   KERRI         GEDANSKY         TOLLAND            CT    F  37     31:58   10:18
217   MARSHA        HELTERBRAN       VERNON             CT    F  46     32:19   10:25
218   MICHAEL       STAUFFER         ELLINGTON          CT    M  12     32:21   10:25
219   KIMBERLY      JOHNSON          VERNON             CT    F  24     32:22   10:26
220   JOAN M        POWERS           VERNON             CT    F  68     32:33   10:30
221   LISA          NADLER           MANCHESTER         CT    F  32     32:35   10:30
222   MARY ANN      MGLOGANOSKI      EAST HARTFORD      CT    F  37     32:35   10:30
223   MARY ANN      DENKO            VERNON             CT    F  40     32:39   10:31
224   GEORGIA       VERNON           MYSTIC             CT    F  57     32:43   10:33
225   JENNIFER      DEDOMINICIS      TOLLAND            CT    F  36     32:43   10:33
226   BETHANY       VORCHHEIMER      VERNON             CT    F  11     32:45   10:33
227   MARYANN       MORRIS           VERNON             CT    F  47     32:45   10:33
228   JULIE         MORRIS           VERNON             CT    F  15     32:45   10:33
229   KELLY         CONLEY           ELLINGTON          CT    F  7      32:51   10:35
230   KAREN         CONLEY           ELLINGTON          CT    F  37     32:51   10:35
231   SAM           SCHOENBERGER     VERNON             CT    F  10     33:05   10:40
232   ROBERT F      WHITE            VERNON             CT    M  52     33:07   10:40
233   MELISSA       WOLPERT          COVENTRY           CT    F  31     33:12   10:42
234   LYNDA         GARVEY           VERNON             CT    F  41     33:17   10:44
235   DEB           STOJ             VERNON             CT    F  45     33:17   10:44
236   ALICIA        BLINN            ELLINGTON          CT    F  9      33:20   10:45
237   JOAN          HICKEY           SOUTH WINDSOR      CT    F  43     33:26   10:47
238   ELIZABETH     HUEBNER          WINDHAM            CT    F  49     33:34   10:49
239   HEDLEY        FREAKE           WINDHAM            CT    M  51     33:35   10:50
240   JACOB         FREAKE           WINDHAM            CT    M  10     33:38   10:50
241   GLORIA        BARRY            COVENTRY           CT    F  40     33:43   10:52
242   PAT           SZAFIR           ELLINGTON          CT    M  48     33:54   10:55
243   ANNE          LEE              COVENTRY           CT    F  30     33:55   10:56
244   MARY          LUCHENBILL       COVENTRY           CT    F  36     33:59   10:57
245   TEV           BELANGER         TOLLAND            CT    F  35     34:02   10:58
246   KIMBERLY      SULLIVAN         ELLINGTON          CT    F  28     34:05   10:59
247   NANCY         THOMAS           VERNON             CT    F  42     34:08   11:00
248   MICHELLE      HILL             ELLINGTON          CT    F  31     34:24   11:05
249   MADELYNE      SIEWERTSEN       VERNON             CT    F  37     34:28   11:07
250   RACHEL        BLISS            ELLINGTON          CT    F  7      34:30   11:07
251   TIMOTHY       BLINN            ELLINGTON          CT    M  42     34:30   11:07
252   LINDA         FAWKNER          WINDSOR LOCKS      CT    F  39     34:38   11:09
253   CAROL         DRISCOLL         SOUTH WINDSOR      CT    F  56     34:48   11:13
254   CAITLIN       KELLEY           SOMERS             CT    F  16     34:57   11:16
255   ANITA         PESCOSOLIDO      VERNON             CT    F  40     34:58   11:16
256   CLAUDETTE     MOREHOUSE        TOLLAND            CT    F  40     35:01   11:17
257   BONNIE        NADLER           MANCHESTER         CT    F  36     35:17   11:22
258   GAIL          STACEY           MANCHESTER         CT    F  44     35:18   11:23
259   SCOTT         STACEY           MANCHESTER         CT    M  13     35:19   11:23
260   SUSAN         REISCHERL        MANCHESTER         CT    F  50     36:16   11:41
261   BEN           SCHOENBERGER     VERNON             CT    M  12     36:26   11:45
262   MERYL         SILVER           VERNON             CT    F  51     36:32   11:46
263   KAREN         IVERSON          ELLINGTON          CT    F  37     36:51   11:53
264   RYAN          ORSZULAK         ELLINGTON          CT    M  8      36:51   11:53
265   ROGER         SMITH            MANCHESTER         CT    M  37     37:26   12:04
266   CHERI         BRAGG            MANCHESTER         CT    F  34     39:24   12:42
267   MAUREEN       BOYLE            ENFIELD            CT    F  48     39:50   12:50
268   ANNA          TRAUB            ELLINGTON          CT    F  12     40:00   12:53
269   NICOLE        THOMAS           VERNON             CT    F  11     40:02   12:54
270   SHAKTI        LANE             MANCHESTER         CT    F  51     40:03   12:55
271   THOMAS        TRUEB            ELLINGTON          CT    M  46     40:03   12:55
272   DEBRA         KENNEDY          ELLINGTON          CT    F  46     40:26   13:02
273   ZACHARY       THOMAS           VERNON             CT    M         41:23   13:20
274   DAVE          THOMAS           VERNON             CT    M  46     41:23   13:20
275   DENISE        MYERS            VERNON             CT    F  35     41:57   13:31
276   JOANNE        GAGNON           VERNON             CT    F  45     42:02   13:33
277   SANDY         POPPE            VERNON             CT    M  45     42:03   13:33
278   MARY          NORYK            TOLLAND            CT    F  35     42:08   13:35
279   DANE          PALLATTO         WOODBRIDGE         CT    M  9      42:09   13:35
280   MARY ELLEN    SIMKO            WATERTOWN          CT    F  52     42:11   13:36
281   RENEE         LANDRY           ELLINGTON          CT    F  8      42:17   13:38
282   STACIE        SIMKO            COVENTRY           CT    F  27     42:31   13:42
283   LISA          DUTTON           VERNON             CT    F  32     42:31   13:42
284   CASEY ELIZA   AUBIN            ELLINGTON          CT    F  12     42:43   13:46
285   DOUGLAS       FLAMINO          ELLINGTON          CT    M  48     42:45   13:47
286   SYDNEY        BASSETT-WOOLEY   ELLINGTON          CT    F  9      45:21   14:37
287   SUSAN         BASSETT-WOOLEY   ELLINGTON          CT    F  37     45:21   14:37
288   ALLISON       VORCHHEIMER      VERNON             CT    F  14     46:12   14:53
289   KELLY         STAUFFER         ELLINGTON          CT    F  9      46:56   15:08
290   JEANNINE      LANDRY           ELLINGTON          CT    F  42     47:43   15:23
291   LISA          SMITH            MANCHESTER         CT    F  37     47:43   15:23
292   MARY ANN      BLINN            ELLINGTON          CT    F  41     47:43   15:23
293   JODI-LYNN     LAWRENCE         MANCHSTER          CT    F  34     47:53   15:26
294   PEG           DUCLOS           ELLINGTON          CT    F  38     47:58   15:28
295   KRISTYN       STAUFFER         ELLINGTON          CT    F  7      47:59   15:28
296   DEBORAH       STAUFFER         ELLINGTON          CT    F  43     47:59   15:28
297   EVERETT       LOVERIN          SOUTH WINDSOR      CT    M  60     48:02   15:29
298   ROBERT        LOVERING         SOUTH WINDSOR      CT    M  49     48:02   15:29
299   KRISTINA      GRIFFIN          VERNON             CT    F  20     48:56   15:47
300   DAVID         RUBENSTEIN       VERNON             CT    M  39     49:12   15:52
301   NANCY         DEGON            AUBURN             MA    F  55     49:22   15:55
302   BRENDA        LEIBOWITZ        SOUTH WINDSOR      CT    F  31     49:23   15:55
303   BILL          MCDONALD         ELLINGTON          CT    M  16     49:26   15:56
304   DONNA         MCDONALD         ELLINGTON          CT    F  44     49:27   15:56
305   NANCY         COLLOPY          VERNON             CT    F  32     49:28   15:57
306   NOELEAN       LITWINKA         VERNON             CT    F  31     50:13   16:11
307   PAT           BASSETT          COVENTRY           CT    F  60     51:23   16:34
308   BARBARA       FOREMAN          VERNON             CT    F  35     51:24   16:34
309   KELLY         GRIFFIN          VERNON             CT    F  23     51:42   16:40
310   TARA          BELLEFLEUR       ELLINGTON          CT    F  47     52:01   16:46
311   LAURA         LEMAY            SOUTH WINDSOR      CT    F  37     52:49   17:01
312   CHARLENE      CHRISTENSEN      SOUTH WINDSOR      CT    F  31     54:29   17:34
313   KAREN         CHRISTENSEN      WETHERSFIELD       CT    F  33     54:30   17:34
314   BARBARA       RENALS           VERNON             CT    F  45     55:04   17:45
315   DENISE        TEDERDON         COVENTRY           CT    F  42     55:05   17:46
316   HILDA         MARTIN           VERNON             CT    F  64     55:16   17:49
317   LISA          MARTIN           MERIDEN            CT    F  32     55:17   17:49
318   STEPHEN       VORCHHEIMER      VERNON             CT    M  43     57:39   18:35
319   SUSAN         VORCHHEIMER      VERNON             CT    F  39     57:40   18:35

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com