HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Celebrate West Hartford 5K
West Hartford, CT

June 2, 2002

OVERALL WINNERS

Marc Robaczynski, Wethersfield, CT - 15:33
Marissa Clapp, Charlton, MA -  18:05

Timing & Results by:
Platt Timing Systems (860)645-1476
www.plattsys.com


PLACE FIRST       LAST            TOWN                STATESEX AGE    TIME    PACE
1     MARK        ROBACZYNSKI     WETHERSFIED         CT   M   27     15:33   5:00
2     CHRIS       CHISHOLM        FARMINGTON          CT   M   40     15:43   5:04
3     LEONARDO    MOYA            HARTFORD            CT   M   38     16:00   5:09
4     FRED        CRINITI         BELMONT             MA   M   42     16:39   5:22
5     BILL        BROSMITH        WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   35     16:39   5:22
6     PETER       SENICK          TERRYVILLE          CT   M   19     17:05   5:30
7     EBEN        ROBINSON        WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   30     17:10   5:32
8     MAT         COTE            AUBURN              NH   M   20     17:11   5:32
9     MICHAEL     STUBBS          NEWINGTON           CT   M   16     17:27   5:37
10    MIKE        LEMAY           SOUTH WINDSOR       CT   M   34     17:31   5:38
11    COLIN       CARROLL         WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   17     17:36   5:40
12    JIM         LETTS           WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   40     17:48   5:44
13    KEVIN       PIGEON          WINDSOR             CT   M   35     17:50   5:44
14    SCHUYLER    SCHUSTER        WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   19     17:57   5:47
15    MICHAEL     MUNROE          MANCHESTER          CT   M   43     17:58   5:47
16    MARISA      CLAPP           CHARLTON            MA   F   20     18:05   5:49
17    MATT        LENGE           WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   16     18:08   5:50
18    HEATHER     GARDINER        EAST HARTFORD       CT   F   23     18:09   5:51
19    JORGE       CONCHA          HARTFORD            CT   M   35     18:15   5:53
20    CHELSEA     LENGE           WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   18     18:18   5:53
21    DAVID       CAMPBELL        WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   17     18:20   5:54
22    STEVEN      MORSE           BROADBROOK          CT   M   49     18:21   5:55
23    MICHAEL     LAGE            FARMINGTON          CT   M   38     18:35   5:59
24    GREGORY     O'DONNELL       WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   17     18:42   6:01
25    MARK        JAGEL           SOUTH GLASTNBRY     CT   M   39     18:46   6:03
26    NICHOLAS    LANDRY          WINSTED             CT   M   27     18:54   6:05
27    JORGE       RABAT, JR.      HARTFORD            CT   M   37     18:55   6:06
28    KEVIN       VALLEZ          SOUTH WINDSOR       CT   M   34     18:55   6:06
29    JAMES       LYON            SOUTH WINDSOR       CT   M   37     19:01   6:07
30    TIM         KEPNER          WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   24     19:01   6:08
31    CINDY       POMEROY         WINDSOR LOCKS       CT   F   40     19:09   6:10
32    ANDREW      SCHIFFER        WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   35     19:10   6:10
33    GARY        HESLIN          PLAINVILLE          CT   M   47     19:15   6:12
34    CHRIS       ARMEN           SIMSBURY            CT   M   48     19:18   6:13
35    MIRO        BALDYGA         UNIONVILLE          CT   M   43     19:24   6:15
36    RONALD      KNAPP           WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   44     19:27   6:16
37    GARY        NEDOROSTEK      CANTON              CT   M   40     19:27   6:16
38    GLENN       COUGHLIN        NORWICH             CT   M   33     19:41   6:20
39    DEBORAH     LIVINGSTON      VERNON              CT   F   27     19:48   6:23
40    STEVE       SZAFMAN         WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   47     19:57   6:26
41    MARK        MOLLOY          WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   42     19:57   6:26
42    TRACI       STEFANIK        WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   33     20:04   6:28
43    TERRY       GRANT           SOUTHINGTON         CT   M   23     20:08   6:29
44    DAVID       HILL            WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   50     20:08   6:29
45    MICHAEL     MANCINI         COLCHESTER          CT   M   52     20:10   6:30
46    RYAN        MURDOCH         NIANTIC             CT   M   14     20:10   6:30
47    ED          HACKETT         WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   41     20:11   6:30
48    MARK        JAMIN           WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   31     20:17   6:32
49    KATEY       SORIMGEOUR      WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   33     20:18   6:32
50    ED          VIANI           WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   40     20:20   6:33
51    VINNY       CURRY           NEW BRITAIN         CT   M   40     20:22   6:33
52    CLYDE       ETTIENNE-MODES  HARTFORD            CT   M   29     20:25   6:35
53    ALISON      JAMIN           WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   32     20:27   6:35
54    PAUL        DWORKIN         WINDSOR             CT   M   54     20:28   6:35
55    DAVID       STREET          MONSON              MA   M   37     20:29   6:36
56    JEFFREY     SHEALEY         HARTFORD            CT   M   42     20:30   6:36
57    SHANNON     PERRY           WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   37     20:34   6:37
58    MICHAEL     ALQUIST         WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   35     20:36   6:38
59    CHRISTOPHER SARMA           FARMINGTON          CT   M   15     20:37   6:39
60    MARK        HELLER          BRISTOL             CT   M   38     20:40   6:40
61    SEAN        BUTLER          HARTFORD            CT   M   39     20:41   6:40
62    DONALD      MELANSON        WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   36     20:43   6:40
63    JOHN        HANLEY          WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   52     20:44   6:41
64    ERIK-SOUSSI TAUREK          WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   18     20:45   6:41
65    BOB         CAPLIN          VERNON              CT   M   52     20:45   6:41
66    CHRIS       MATHIEU         FARMINGTON          CT   M   37     20:48   6:42
67    JILL        CARPENTER       WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   21     20:51   6:43
68    KELLY       CARPENTER       WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   18     20:52   6:43
69    RICH        MADDEN          GLASTONBURY         CT   M   41     20:52   6:43
70    GLEN        BALDI           WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   16     20:55   6:44
71    KATHY       GVOZDAS         WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   32     20:57   6:45
72    DAVID       KNAPP           WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   13     21:00   6:46
73    MARIO       GIOCO           CHESTER             CT   M   43     21:00   6:46
74    ALAN        CEMENTINA       COVENTRY            CT   M   48     21:01   6:46
75    KEVIN       TRANBERG        ROCKY HILL          CT   M   33     21:07   6:48
76    GARFIELD    VAUGHN          SOUTH WINDSOR       CT   M   33     21:07   6:48
77    ALAN        WEINTRAUB       WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   42     21:08   6:49
78    BOB         KANIA           SOUTHINGTON         CT   M   49     21:09   6:49
79    ANDREW      STOKOE          WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   50     21:12   6:50
80    ANTONI      PIOTROWICZ      KENSINGTON          CT   M   41     21:13   6:50
81    STEVEN      MELOCOWSKY      GLASTONBURY         CT   M   31     21:16   6:51
82    PAUL        MELOCOWSKY      GLASTONBURY         CT   M   33     21:20   6:52
83    MARK        ANDERSON        WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   23     21:23   6:53
84    ELIZABETH   REMIGINO        WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   46     21:23   6:53
85    MARK        PAGE            WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   46     21:24   6:53
86    MATTHEW     COOLBETH        ASHFORD             CT   M   17     21:24   6:53
87    BRIANNA     COOLBETH        ASHFORD             CT   F   15     21:24   6:54
88    KIRK        SCHIRRA         WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   30     21:24   6:54
89    PETER       FABBRI          WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   41     21:27   6:55
90    RACHEL      MENESES         WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   15     21:28   6:55
91    JAMES       HOWARD          CHESHIRE            CT   M   31     21:29   6:55
92    JEFFREY     AMELL           WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   41     21:32   6:56
93    JEFFREY     GLAUDE          WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   38     21:36   6:58
94    PHILIP      LY              WILLINGTON          CT   M   29     21:41   6:59
95    LESLIE      GORMAN          WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   31     21:42   6:59
96    KEARY       PITT            HARTFORD            CT   M   52     21:44   7:00
97    CAROLINE    GAETANO         WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   37     21:45   7:00
98    DAVID       EPSTEIN         WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   41     21:46   7:00
99    LEWIS       AUGUSTINE       ROCKY HILL          CT   M   36     21:51   7:02
100   BRIAN       MCGUIRE         WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   40     21:51   7:02
101   ANNE        MATHIEU         FARMINGTON          CT   F   36     21:51   7:02
102   CAILIN      LYNCH           WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   20     21:54   7:03
103   BOB         DACEY           VERNON              CT   M   53     21:56   7:04
104   SARAH       BOYLE           SIMSBURY            CT   F   19     21:59   7:05
105   SARAH       DeGIOVANNI      ROCKY HILL          CT   F   47     22:01   7:06
106   DAVID       FOX             WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   34     22:03   7:06
107   TOM         BUTTERFIELD     WINDSOR             CT   M   66     22:06   7:07
108   STEVEN      ZELL            WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   46     22:10   7:08
109   DENNIS      LAZOR           WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   42     22:14   7:10
110   MICHAEL     SHORE           GLASTONBURY         CT   M   43     22:16   7:10
111   PAUL        GOSSELIN        WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   45     22:21   7:12
112   BARBARA     CARPENTER       WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   40     22:22   7:12
113   CHRISTINE   SOVIK           SIMSBURY            CT   F   27     22:26   7:13
114   RICK        LEUPOLD         NEWINGTON           CT   M   38     22:30   7:15
115   FRED        COHEN           AVON                CT   M   57     22:30   7:15
116   DANIELLE    FERRUCCI        WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   29     22:30   7:15
117   RONALD      BUSH            WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   54     22:31   7:15
118   JOHN        BLAIR           NEWINGTON           CT   M   31     22:32   7:15
119   THOMAS      KEEGAN          WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   39     22:35   7:16
120   DAVID       PILON           WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   20     22:36   7:17
121   KENNETH     BALLETTE        WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   54     22:38   7:18
122   CRAIG       LEWIS           HARTFORD            CT   M   27     22:39   7:18
123   LINDSAY     BACALL          WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   24     22:39   7:18
124   MICHAEL     WAGGONER        WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   41     22:40   7:18
125   MIKE        SWOL            BERLIN              CT   M   12     22:41   7:18
126   KEVIN       GABRIEL         NORTH GRAFTON       MA   M   43     22:42   7:19
127   CHRISTOPHER ZIMMERMAN       WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   44     22:43   7:19
128   ROB         BOUVIER         WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   39     22:46   7:20
129   CHRISTINE   FRANKLIN        WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   47     22:48   7:21
130   BRIAN       MORAN           SOUTH WINDSOR       CT   M   44     22:50   7:21
131   SCOTT       SCHOEM          WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   44     22:51   7:21
132   DELFO       TRINGALI        WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   27     22:52   7:22
133   MICHELE     CRAEMER         UPTON               MA   F   38     22:53   7:22
134   RAYMOND     JANELLE         NEWINGTON           CT   M   49     22:57   7:24
135   ELIZABETH   JANELLE         NEWINGTON           CT   F   20     22:57   7:24
136   MICHAEL     LESTZ           HARTFORD            CT   M   56     23:01   7:25
137   BRADLEY     GARNETT         HARTFORD            CT   M   44     23:02   7:25
138   JILL        AHERN           WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   46     23:05   7:26
139   CARRIE      NAGEL           FARMINGTON          CT   F   31     23:07   7:27
140   THOMAS      PISCITELLI      WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   48     23:08   7:27
141   ANDREW      FERGUSON        FARMINGTON          CT   M   16     23:10   7:28
142   ANDREW      GEE             WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   35     23:11   7:28
143   NICOLE      BEAULIEU        VERNON              CT   F   25     23:14   7:29
144   JOHN        STRILLACCI      SOUTHINGTON         CT   M   36     23:17   7:30
145   DAVID       DYSON           NEWINGTON           CT   M   33     23:23   7:32
146   DANIELLE    ANDRUSZKIEWICZ  WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   44     23:23   7:32
147   LISA        BASSO           TORRINGTON          CT   F   30     23:23   7:32
148   BARRY       HANENBAUM       WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   45     23:24   7:32
149   DANIEL      HERWOOD         WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   11     23:25   7:33
150   CHARLES     MILLER          WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   37     23:33   7:35
151   ANDREW      CLARK           HARTFORD            CT   M   30     23:34   7:35
152   KEVIN C.    FORBES          WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   12     23:35   7:36
153   MIKE        UNDERWOOD       HEBRON              CT   M   46     23:35   7:36
154   CATHY       MCDONOUGH       WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   41     23:40   7:37
155   DAVID       LOISELLE        KENSINGTON          CT   M   43     23:41   7:38
156   EDDIE       BINDER          WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   41     23:42   7:38
157   TOM         STECKO          SOUTH WINDSOR       CT   M   48     23:43   7:39
158   JAMES       KAINE           PLAINVILLE          CT   M   49     23:45   7:39
159   JOAN        MCGUIRE         NEWINGTON           CT   F   47     23:49   7:40
160   BRANDON     SHORE           GLASTONBURY         CT   M   8      23:49   7:40
161   MAXWELL     COHN            FARMINGTON          CT   M   9      23:50   7:40
162   WILLIAM     O'SHEA          WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   37     23:51   7:41
163   EMILY       GONCALVES       WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   15     23:54   7:42
164   TOM         PROIETTI        WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   45     23:55   7:42
165   LINDA       MIRON           WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   34     23:55   7:42
166   KAE         CROWLEY         BURLINGTON          CT   F   15     23:57   7:43
167   KURT        KRAUVAND        NEWINGTON           CT   M   36     23:58   7:43
168   TOM         BINDER          WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   34     24:00   7:44
169   PAULA       STABNICK        WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   33     24:01   7:44
170   MARTIN      HARDESTY        WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   46     24:04   7:45
171   JON         GELB            WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   22     24:06   7:46
172   ALAN        SCHWARTZ        AVON                CT   M   69     24:07   7:46
173   JOHN        LLOYD           AVON                CT   M   50     24:08   7:47
174   TARA        HURLBURT        FARMINGTON          CT   F   27     24:09   7:47
175   MATTHEW     MITCHELL        BLOMFIELD           CT   M   30     24:11   7:48
176   MORGAN      SHIPWAY         AVON                CT   M   59     24:12   7:48
177   RONNI       NEWTON          WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   40     24:12   7:48
178   MIKE        DOWNES          WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   37     24:15   7:49
179   PETE        CHRZANOWSKI     BURLINGTON          CT   M   27     24:15   7:49
180   MARK        WINSLOW         BARKHAMSTED         CT   M   44     24:15   7:49
181   CHARLIE     SPELLMAN        ROCKY HILL          CT   M   39     24:17   7:49
182   LYNDA       CONN            FARMINGTON          CT   F   37     24:18   7:49
183   ELLEN       SCHUMEY         WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   41     24:19   7:50
184   CHAD        SANDBERG        WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   10     24:20   7:50
185   CAITLIN     CANNON          WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   12     24:20   7:50
186   JOHN        KAUFMAN         WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   35     24:23   7:51
187   BRENT       BIEDERMAN       WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   13     24:24   7:52
188   MARK        FISHBEIN        BRISTOL             CT   M   29     24:24   7:52
189   SEAN        SMITH           WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   35     24:27   7:53
190   JOSEPH      PALUMBO         HARTFORD            CT   M   36     24:29   7:53
191   NICK        CHISHOLM        FARMINGTON          CT   M   12     24:31   7:54
192   BOB         SUTTON          WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   57     24:31   7:54
193   JANET       PRISLOR         FARMIGNTON          CT   F   37     24:32   7:54
194   UNKNOWN     RUNNER #689                                         24:36   7:56
195   TRAVIS      WOODWARD        WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   25     24:37   7:56
196   JOHN        POWERS          WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   34     24:38   7:56
197   YEVGENY     FRENKEL         CHESHIRE            CT   M   40     24:39   7:57
198   TOM         O'SHEA          WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   39     24:42   7:57
199   JOE         LONUSSO         AVON                CT   M   44     24:43   7:58
200   RENEE       SAVOIE          WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   32     24:44   7:58
201   RAY         BERNIER         WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   27     24:44   7:58
202   MICHAEL     CAREY           WETHERSFIELD        CT   M   67     24:45   7:59
203   BYRON       FISHER          WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   55     24:46   7:59
204   MARY LIZ    WILLIAMS        WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   40     24:47   7:59
205   JOSHUA      SCHACHTEL       WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   18     24:47   7:59
206   ANTONIO     LEPORE          HARTFORD            CT   M   40     24:48   7:59
207   SHEILA      COWLES          FARMINGTON          CT   F   35     24:49   8:00
208   DIANE       BELL            WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   46     24:50   8:00
209   TERRY       SPENCER         BOXBOROUGH          MA   M   52     24:52   8:00
210   PJ          LOUIS           WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   28     24:53   8:01
211   CONNOR      FRANKLIN        WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   14     24:54   8:01
212   MATTHEW     COLLITON        WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   43     24:55   8:02
213   NEIL        RINALDI         ENFIELD             CT   M   49     24:56   8:02
214   JASON       HYLAND          WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   29     24:56   8:02
215   ROBERT      EFRON           WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   51     25:00   8:03
216   MICHAEL     ALBANO          WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   48     25:01   8:03
217   TONY        CARRIER         SOUTHINGTON         CT   M   28     25:01   8:04
218   DEBBIE      KIRSCH          WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   30     25:02   8:04
219   WILLIAM     RATZAN          WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   25     25:03   8:04
220   KARIN       FAGERBORG       MIDDLETOWN          CT   F   49     25:03   8:04
221   GREGORY     MITTELMANN      WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   44     25:04   8:05
222   JENNA       LONDON          WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   11     25:04   8:05
223   RUSSELL     DRUM            WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   13     25:06   8:05
224   ANDREW      LIS             WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   23     25:07   8:06
225   MARK        ZITKO           MERIDEN             CT   M   50     25:08   8:06
226   ANITA       ZITKO           MERIDEN             CT   F   48     25:08   8:06
227   BENJAMIN    LEVITZ          NEW YORK            NY   M   36     25:09   8:06
228   CHARLEY     STASAITIS       PLAINVILLE          CT   M   46     25:09   8:06
229   MARIA       CLEARY          SUFFIELD            CT   F   36     25:11   8:07
230   ISAAC       SILVERMAN       WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   33     25:11   8:07
231   DEBORAH     RINALD          ENFIELD             CT   M   49     25:12   8:07
232   REBECCA     MCNUTT          HUBER HGTS          OH   F   28     25:12   8:07
233   MAUREEN     WIMBERGER       WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   40     25:13   8:08
234   JEFF        GLEB            WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   20     25:14   8:08
235   PHIL        HARTMAN         WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   36     25:14   8:08
236   BETSY       SARGENT         WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   30     25:15   8:08
237   MOLLY       ANDRUSZKIWICZ   WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   16     25:17   8:09
238   MEGHAN      CARRIER         SOUTHINGTON         CT   F   27     25:19   8:09
239   NICHOLAS    MOTTO           ENFIELD             CT   M   26     25:21   8:10
240   KELLY       MASSUCCI        WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   25     25:23   8:11
241   JENNIFER    ELLINGWOOD      NORWALK             CT   F   22     25:24   8:11
242   BETH        GRIECO          WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   37     25:27   8:12
243   WALT        GALE            WINDSOR             CT   M   71     25:29   8:13
244   PATRICK     MORIARTY        WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   42     25:31   8:13
245   JASON       MEADE           HARTFORD            CT   M   23     25:32   8:14
246   TOM         PACHLER         FARMINGTON          CT   M   36     25:33   8:14
247   TOM         MAGRO           WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   44     25:34   8:14
248   ANNA        GABBADON        SOUTH WINDSOR       CT   F   34     25:40   8:16
249   LISA        CAMARGO         WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   46     25:40   8:16
250   KATE        ALQUIST         TARIFFVILLE         CT   F   31     25:41   8:17
251   UNKNOWN     RUNNER #418                                         25:43   8:17
252   MANFRED     KANDSCHUR       BLOOMFIELD          CT   M   71     25:44   8:18
253   PAUL        PITA            ROCKY HILL          CT   M   37     25:45   8:18
254   JIM         DUNPHY          SOUTH GLASTONBURY   CT   M   54     25:46   8:18
255   DARCE       NEDRICH         MILFORD             CT   F   39     25:48   8:19
256   STEVEN      MALLEY          AVON                NY   M   36     25:50   8:19
257   CHARLES     WEBB            WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   42     25:51   8:20
258   MARK        MORNEAULT       EAST HARTFORD       CT   M   42     25:52   8:20
259   PHILIP      SWOL            BERLIN              CT   M   45     25:53   8:20
260   JOHN        MATUSZEWSKI     WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   45     25:53   8:20
261   HENRY       BOULTON         WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   60     25:54   8:20
262   DAVID       SANTORO         COLLINSVILLE        CT   M   34     25:55   8:21
263   CHARLES     ROSS            WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   57     25:56   8:21
264   RICHARD     HORIGAN         WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   43     25:59   8:22
265   EMMA        CEDDIA          MYSTIC              CT   F   13     26:00   8:22
266   AMANDA      MATHIEU         GROTON              CT   F   13     26:00   8:22
267   DENNIS      LEAL            TOLLAND             CT   M   49     26:00   8:23
268   ROSE        FAMIGLIETTI     WETHERSFIELD        CT   F   53     26:01   8:23
269   TODD        MATHER          AVON                CT   M   32     26:02   8:23
270   JOSEPH      CARTER          WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   31     26:03   8:23
271   AL          DAY             WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   49     26:04   8:24
272   SCOTT       SANDLER         WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   34     26:05   8:24
273   BOB         MARUM           SIMSBURY            CT   M   61     26:06   8:24
274   JASON       COLLINS         EAST GRANBY         CT   M   33     26:06   8:25
275   LISA        LAAKSO          WINDSOR             CT   F   33     26:07   8:25
276   EGEN        OUELETTE        WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   12     26:07   8:25
277   RICHARD     ZBOREZEK        BERLIN              CT   M   55     26:08   8:25
278   GEORGIA     PANAGOPOULOS    BERLIN              CT   F   43     26:08   8:25
279   Michelle    KUNZMAN         WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   46     26:09   8:26
280   SHARON      DENNISON        WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   48     26:09   8:26
281   KATHERINE   MCGEEVER        NEW BRITAIN         CT   F   34     26:10   8:26
282   JOHN        DERING          TERRYVILLE          CT   M   55     26:12   8:26
283   MICHAEL     WILSON          WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   46     26:13   8:27
284   BRADEN      SUNDT           WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   11     26:13   8:27
285   MICHAEL     DAIGLE          WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   44     26:15   8:27
286   TIM         MAHONEY         WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   46     26:15   8:27
287   KERRY       BOYLE           WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   37     26:15   8:28
288   NICOLE      ROUSSEAU        BURLINGTON          CT   F   14     26:17   8:28
289   STEVEN      BAUMEN          WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   70     26:20   8:29
290   FRANK       JANIS           WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   55     26:20   8:29
291   KAREN       CERA            NEW YORK            NY   F   28     26:20   8:29
292   ALICIA      CRINITI         BELMONT             MA   F   32     26:21   8:29
293   TIM         FAGAN           MIDDLETOWN          CT   M   31     26:21   8:29
294   JONATHAN    CARLSON         WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   11     26:21   8:30
295   DENNIS      DEZELON         SOUTH WINDSOR       CT   M   51     26:21   8:30
296   ROBERT      BOJTROM         PLAINVILLE          CT   M   60     26:22   8:30
297   LISA        GUERRIN         MIDDLETOWN          CT   F   35     26:22   8:30
298   DOUG        PERRY           WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   14     26:25   8:31
299   NATHALIE    MASCOLO         WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   46     26:25   8:31
300   JOHN        SCORSONE JR     NEW ORLEANS         LA   M   40     26:29   8:32
301   BILL        MOSCHELLA       WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   26     26:31   8:33
302   CHIARA      MEDINA          PLAINVILLE          CT   F   39     26:32   8:33
303   ANNE        VALSANGIACOMO   WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   27     26:34   8:33
304   SARAH       GWIZDALOSKI     ENDWELL             NY   F   19     26:37   8:34
305   NONA        SPOSITO         WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   31     26:50   8:39
306   PATRICK     STAFFARONI      WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   43     26:50   8:39
307   JOSEPH      SPOSITO         WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   30     26:50   8:39
308   DAVID       WILLIAMS        WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   49     26:51   8:39
309   DANIEL      SALAZAR, JR.    WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   44     26:54   8:40
310   PEG         DONNELLY        BLOOMFIELD          CT   F   35     26:55   8:40
311   STEVEN      LASCHEVER       WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   45     26:55   8:40
312   FERNANDA    JACOBS          WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   34     26:55   8:40
313   KITTY       HORIGAN         WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   40     26:59   8:41
314   SUSAN       DAVIES          AVON                CT   F   36     26:59   8:42
315   KEVIN       CONNORS         WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   44     27:02   8:43
316   ARANG       CISTULLI        SANDY HOOK          CT   F   32     27:08   8:44
317   CHRISTINE   LASCHEVER       WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   36     27:13   8:46
318   BILL        JAGEL           WETHERSFIELD        CT   M   72     27:13   8:46
319   KATHLEEN    BERRY           WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   44     27:14   8:46
320   BILL        TRIBOU          GRANBY              CT   M   81     27:15   8:47
321   KENNETH     MALLEY          SIMSBURY            CT   M   31     27:20   8:49
322   BOB         CHERRY          SIMSBURY            CT   M   49     27:21   8:49
323   JAMES       KOHNKE          WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   11     27:22   8:49
324   JOHN        BYRNES          WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   48     27:24   8:50
325   LAURIE      CHATCY          WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   47     27:26   8:50
326   LYNN        MCARTHUR-LEFLE  KENSINGTON          CT   F   47     27:26   8:50
327   DIANA       ROBINSON        WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   20     27:30   8:51
328   MIKE        TORSIELLO       WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   11     27:30   8:52
329   TONY        TORSIELLO       WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   44     27:31   8:52
330   RICHARD     RUFFEE          WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   38     27:31   8:52
331   RICHARD     BROWN           FARMINGTON          CT   M   42     27:34   8:53
332   GEORGE      PORTER          WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   45     27:35   8:53
333   DENISE      KUBIAN          WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   42     27:37   8:54
334   HOLLY       HOWARD          HARTFORD            CT   F   41     27:38   8:54
335   ROXANA      CISTULLI        WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   34     27:39   8:54
336   GEOFFREY    MANDLY          WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   54     27:41   8:55
337   DONNA       DOWNES          WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   40     27:41   8:55
338   MARC        GOCDBERGER      AVON                CT   M   40     27:42   8:56
339   ALLAYNE     SUNDT           WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   30     27:43   8:56
340   MEGHAN      BRADY           BRISTOL             CT   F   25     27:44   8:56
341   PAUL        POPINCHALK      WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   52     27:46   8:57
342   NANCY       POPINCHALK      WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   51     27:46   8:57
343   LOU         LESTINI         HARTFORD            CT   M   30     27:46   8:57
344   MARY        VERNON          HARTFORD            CT   F   25     27:47   8:57
345   LAUREN      BARBER          WINSTED             CT   F   23     27:50   8:58
346   MARY-JO     REIL            CROMWELL            CT   F   31     27:51   8:58
347   SUE         SPENCER         BOXBOROUGH          MA   F   42     27:51   8:58
348   LAWRENCE    GRASSO          WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   46     27:54   9:00
349   TES         COHEN           AVON                CT   F   17     27:55   9:00
350   DANA        CLEARY          WATERBURY           CT   F   31     27:55   9:00
351   CHIP        SANDBURG        WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   40     27:56   9:00
352   JANET       QUAIN           WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   34     27:57   9:00
353   GEOFF       MCKAY           WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   43     27:59   9:01
354   MADELINE    HOWARD          WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   8      28:01   9:01
355   MARITA      OCCHINERI       WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   41     28:03   9:02
356   JENNIFER    JIRAN           WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   30     28:04   9:02
357   WILLIAM     O'CONNOR        WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   61     28:04   9:03
358   HANNAH      COOKE           EAST GRANBY         CT   F   11     28:05   9:03
359   JILLIAN     JACOBS          CROMWELL            CT   F   19     28:05   9:03
360   SCOTT       KLUGER          WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   19     28:06   9:03
361   JULIE       EICHER          WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   11     28:08   9:04
362   DOUGLAS     EICHER          WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   42     28:08   9:04
363   BRUCE       FIORI           FARMINGTON          CT   M   47     28:10   9:04
364   MARIANN     FIORI           FARMINGTON          CT   F   46     28:10   9:05
365   JEANINE     LONGFRITZ       WEATOGUE            CT   F   40     28:11   9:05
366   THOMAS      OBANDO          WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   13     28:11   9:05
367   KRISTIN     FRANCIS         WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   20     28:12   9:05
368   ELIZABETH   CARTER          AVON                CT   F   35     28:14   9:06
369   DONNA       BARNES          WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   37     28:16   9:06
370   ALICIA      CIANFAGLIONE    WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   38     28:17   9:07
371   J. ANTONIO  OBANDO          WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   46     28:20   9:08
372   BLAIR       GABRIELE        WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   14     28:21   9:08
373   KATHY       HARDESTY        WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   35     28:23   9:09
374   HENRY       HALL            SIMSBURY            CT   M   47     28:23   9:09
375   ANN         MAHONEY         WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   46     28:24   9:09
376   ELAINE      MCGOWAN         NEW BRITAIN         CT   F   29     28:25   9:09
377   FREDERICK   PERUCH          ROCKY HILL          CT   M   59     28:29   9:11
378   GARY        SCHULMAN        WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   34     28:30   9:11
379   ERIC        SCHNEIDER       WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   41     28:31   9:11
380   MICHAEL     GINGOLD         WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   45     28:33   9:12
381   LORI        DICKENSON       MIDDLETOWN          CT   F   28     28:35   9:12
382   SEAN        REARDON         NEWINGTON           CT   M   35     28:35   9:13
383   LAURA       WILSON          WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   43     28:39   9:14
384   LIZ         SANTORO         WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   30     28:40   9:14
385   HOWARD      WAGNER          REDDING             CT   M   41     28:43   9:15
386   VANITA      WAGNER          REDDING             CT   F   41     28:44   9:15
387   MICAH       SCORSONE        NW ORLEAN           LA   M   16     28:44   9:15
388   ANNA        KRUMSIEG        WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   21     28:50   9:18
389   WINNIE      HOPFE           LONGMEADOW          MA   F   62     28:52   9:18
390   SHARON      CONWAY          WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   46     28:58   9:20
391   NICOLE      HEIDEN          WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   33     28:59   9:20
392   ALEXANDRA   ENNIS           WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   14     28:59   9:20
393   STOHLER     CHUCK & ERIC    WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   46     28:59   9:20
394   ALLISON     PILON           WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   14     28:59   9:20
395   HOWARD      DASHEFSKY       WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   40     29:02   9:21
396   JEAN        MOLLOY          WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   41     29:07   9:23
397   DAVID       MASLIN          WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   53     29:08   9:23
398   VANESSA     DUNDALL         MANCHESTER          CT   F   24     29:09   9:24
399   FELICIA     LAZOR           WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   33     29:10   9:24
400   NANCY       SIMM            WEATOGUE            CT   F   40     29:12   9:24
401   RICHARD     MURAK, JR.      WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   32     29:12   9:24
402   LORI        SHORE           GLASTONBURY         CT   F   40     29:14   9:25
403   ANNETTE     MYERS           WINDSOR             CT   F   21     29:16   9:26
404   KRISTI      SULLIVAN        WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   28     29:17   9:26
405   GINA        SPADA           SOUTH WINDSOR       CT   F   31     29:17   9:26
406   AUSTIN      COHEN           AVON                CT   M   13     29:18   9:26
407   CAROLINE    MANDLY          WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   53     29:23   9:28
408   ROBERT      MCCARTHY        WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   71     29:25   9:29
409   GARY        BELT            WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   46     29:30   9:30
410   ROBYN       BELT            WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   9      29:30   9:30
411   JOHN        LEO             WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   53     29:31   9:31
412   MARI CARMEN SALAZAR         WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   42     29:34   9:32
413   JOE         GEFFERT         OXFORD              CT   M   37     29:36   9:32
414   BARBARA     PRINE           WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   50     29:37   9:33
415   JENNIFER    MITCHELL        VERNON              CT   F   22     29:37   9:33
416   GERARDO     GUTIEREZ        WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   30     29:39   9:33
417   DOMENICA    LEVINSON        WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   37     29:39   9:33
418   JULIE       SMIH            WINDSOR             CT   F   50     29:42   9:34
419   MARY ELLEN  THIBODEAU       WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   52     29:45   9:35
420   SEAN        KELLY           WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   33     29:52   9:38
421   MICHELLE    LEON            WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   34     29:53   9:38
422   KAREN       LUBIN           WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   32     29:53   9:38
423   GINA        GENOVESE        BERLIN              CT   F   15     29:53   9:38
424   DRIDI       CHAKER          WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   38     29:54   9:38
425   PATRICK     ALAIR           WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   42     29:54   9:38
426   JIM         DARGATI         WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   36     29:55   9:38
427   MICHELLE    MARQUIS         BURLINGTON          CT   F   36     29:55   9:39
428   GLENN       RILEY           WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   39     29:58   9:39
429   JENNIE      ALBERT          SOUTH WINDSOR       CT   F   29     30:01   9:40
430   MARY        CARANGELO       WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   38     30:02   9:40
431   KATHY       DEYO            FARMINGTON          CT   F   38     30:03   9:41
432   KIMBERLY    DALY            WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   41     30:06   9:42
433   WILLY       CORDES          WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   11     30:06   9:42
434   ELISE       ALAIR           WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   50     30:06   9:42
435   ANN         FELIX           WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   37     30:06   9:42
436   JOHN        COTTER          WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   34     30:08   9:42
437   AUDREY      TANG            WORCESTER           MA   F   32     30:09   9:43
438   LYNN        EVERETT         WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   43     30:11   9:43
439   WILLIAM     KELLEHER        WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   45     30:11   9:44
440   JOSEPH      SOKOLA  JR.     WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   38     30:22   9:47
441   GREGORY     FIERRI          WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   47     30:24   9:48
442   JENNIFER    ACHESON         WEATOGUE            CT   F   36     30:27   9:49
443   SALLY       STAPLETON       AVON                CT   F   36     30:28   9:49
444   TAMMY       ZURKOWSKI       WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   39     30:28   9:49
445   MARYELLEN   MANNING         WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   29     30:28   9:49
446   MARCIA      GENCA           COVENTRY            CT   F   29     30:38   9:52
447   SAMUEL      BERKOWITZ       WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   48     30:38   9:52
448   LEONARD     FELSON          WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   50     30:39   9:52
449   NANCY       ISAKSON         WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   37     30:40   9:53
450   EMMA        STAFFARONI      WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   14     30:41   9:53
451   SARAH       DIMO            MERIDEN             CT   F   25     30:41   9:53
452   MELINDA     DIGATI          WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   30     30:51   9:56
453   TRACEY      HACHE           MANCHESTER          NH   F   32     30:52   9:57
454   BARBARA     FALKIN          WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   63     30:59   9:59
455   AMY         CONNORS         WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   35     31:04   10:00
456   KAREN       BOWMAN          TORRINGTON          CT   F   47     31:04   10:00
457   ROBERTA     WARNER          WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   35     31:04   10:01
458   MARK        TAYLOR          WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   34     31:11   10:03
459   ANNE        TRANBERG        FARMINGTON          CT   F   56     31:13   10:04
460   MARY        DRISCOLL        FARMINGTON          CT   M   49     31:16   10:04
461   RAYMOND     WEINSTEIN       WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   57     31:19   10:06
462   GEORGE      GENERAS         SIMSBURY            CT   M   18     31:21   10:06
463   LORI        WARCHOL         WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   44     31:22   10:07
464   JOHN        PAVLOVICH       WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   31     31:23   10:07
465   REBECCA     CRESPI          WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   29     31:27   10:08
466   VERA        CLEMENT         WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   34     31:27   10:08
467   MICHELLE    LUCIAN          PLYMOUTH            CT   F   28     31:28   10:08
468   JUDY        COOKE           EAST GRANBY         CT   F   45     31:31   10:09
469   ELOISE      HOWARD          WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   10     31:36   10:11
470   KELLY       ATTICUS         WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   7      31:37   10:11
471   KEVIN       KELLY           WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   44     31:37   10:11
472   CAROLINE    LLOYD           FARMINGTON          CT   F   61     31:39   10:12
473   MARY        EBERHARDT       WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   33     31:46   10:14
474   RONA        BERKOWITZ       WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   49     31:47   10:14
475   CLAUDIA     SKLAR           WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   49     31:47   10:14
476   JENNIFER    WILLS           SHELTON             CT   F   32     31:52   10:16
477   CONOR       HOGAN           FARMINGTON          CT   M   13     31:54   10:17
478   LAUREN      DRAZEN          WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   32     31:55   10:17
479   MIRANDA     VOLPE           WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   35     31:55   10:17
480   ANGELA      FOX             WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   35     31:56   10:18
481   VICTORIA    ALBERT          WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   65     31:56   10:18
482   SCOTT       CRESPI          WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   29     31:56   10:18
483   DEBORAH     CHESSARI        WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   50     32:00   10:19
484   DANIELLE    ENNIS           WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   12     32:04   10:20
485   EDDIE       BLASCHINSKI     WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   8      32:04   10:20
486   DEBORAH     RYAN            WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   45     32:04   10:20
487   ELLEN       BLASCHINSKI     WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   39     32:05   10:20
488   UNKNOWN     RUNNER #32                                          32:06   10:20
489   CHRISTINE   HURLEY          GLASTONBURY         CT   F   33     32:06   10:20
490   STEPHANIE   GREEN           WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   31     32:07   10:21
491   BRIGIT      HOAN            FARMNGTON           CT   F   10     32:09   10:21
492   JENNIFER    HOGAN           FARMINGTON          CT   F   30     32:09   10:21
493   JIM         GADAROWSKI      NEWINGTON           CT   M   59     32:14   10:23
494   BETTY ANN   GRADY           WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   42     32:18   10:25
495   CAROLINE    BLUNDELL        WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   14     32:18   10:25
496   KATHLEEN    SCOTTI          WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   60     32:25   10:27
497   MAUREEN     KELLY           LITHIA              FL   F   58     32:33   10:29
498   JENNIFER    BISSONNETTE     WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   31     32:34   10:30
499   KEITH       PIKER           WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   42     32:50   10:35
500   KEN         MASSLON         TORRINGTON          CT   M   42     32:50   10:35
501   PETER       BURKE           MIDDLETOWN          CT   M   47     33:10   10:41
502   HENRY       NEARING         WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   28     33:11   10:41
503   JULIE       NEARING         WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   28     33:11   10:42
504   SHEA        MAHONEY         WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   15     33:12   10:42
505   JOHN        CORDES          WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   48     33:14   10:42
506   HEIDI       JENKINS         BLOOMFIELD          CT   F   42     33:39   10:50
507   FAYE        BOULTON         WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   45     33:41   10:51
508   KATI        WARD            WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   15     33:46   10:53
509   MELANIE     HANLEY          VERNON              CT   F   29     33:47   10:53
510   JEFF        SHEPPARD        WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   41     33:51   10:55
511   TYLER       HUTSON          WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   9      33:55   10:56
512   SANDRA      HILL            GRAFTON             MA   F   48     33:57   10:56
513   GEORGE      HOWARD          WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   6      33:59   10:57
514   NADIA       CUNNINGHAM      EAST HARTFORD       CT   F   25     34:01   10:58
515   ERICA       SHORE           GLASTONBURY         CT   F   10     34:07   11:00
516   ERIN        DALY            WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   12     34:09   11:00
517   SHERRI      SCHWARTZ        WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   33     34:11   11:01
518   PATRICK     DALY            WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   41     34:12   11:01
519   KAITE       SLIVA           WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   11     34:12   11:01
520   PAMELA      PALASEK         WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   31     34:14   11:02
521   JILL        LEVENDOSKI      TERRYVILLE          CT   F   26     34:15   11:02
522   GRETCHEN    SCHRADER        UNIONVILLE          CT   F   50     34:20   11:04
523   MAUREEN     SOTOOHI         WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   50     34:25   11:05
524   DEREK       BIEDERMAN       WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   16     34:29   11:07
525   STEVEN      WAHLBERG        WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   44     34:33   11:08
526   KIMBERLY    WAHLBERG        WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   45     34:33   11:08
527   MICHAEL     TURVO           WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   7      34:35   11:09
528   EDWARD      TURRO           WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   47     34:35   11:09
529   ELIZABETH   HALL            SIMSBURY            CT   F   18     34:40   11:10
530   REGINA      BATTAGLIA       SIMSBURY            CT   F   48     34:54   11:15
531   KELLY       GOULET          WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   37     35:04   11:18
532   JASON       MACGILLIVRAY    HOLLAND             MA   M   12     35:07   11:19
533   BARBARA     KEATING         WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   44     35:10   11:20
534   DIANE       DICKINSON       CROMWELL            CT   F   35     35:11   11:20
535   CAROL       KERRIGAN        FARMINGTON          CT   F   52     35:11   11:20
536   DEBOARAH    JOHNSON         WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   55     35:26   11:25
537   JIM         STODDER         WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   50     35:28   11:26
538   FRANK       PROVENZANO      BRISTOL             CT   M   49     35:32   11:27
539   KATHRYN     MATUSZEWSKI     WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   11     35:33   11:27
540   GARY        MOTA            WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   10     35:33   11:27
541   CLAIRE      QUAGLIERI       CANTON              CT   F   56     35:36   11:29
542   CATHY       OUELLETTE       WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   38     35:45   11:31
543   LYDIA       HOWARD          WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   6      35:48   11:32
544   BREANNE     CELIBERTI       WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   12     35:51   11:33
545   ALEXANDER   MUSCO           GLASTONBURY         CT   M   10     35:52   11:33
546   LISA        MUSCO           GLASTONBURY         CT   F   39     35:52   11:33
547   STEVE       MUSCO           GLASTONBURY         CT   M   41     35:53   11:34
548   JOANNE      MAJEWSKI        WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   52     35:54   11:34
549   LAUREN      EICHER          WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   14     36:04   11:37
550   MARIA       DEMAIO          WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   41     36:28   11:45
551   ELIZABETH   GERMANO         MIDDLETOWN          CT   F   30     36:37   11:48
552   MICHELE     STONER          AVON                CT   F   35     36:37   11:48
553   DENISE      SAWICKI         WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   28     36:37   11:48
554   LISSA       ALBERTO         MIDDLETOWN          CT   F   26     36:43   11:50
555   MICHAEL     RAPPAPORT       LONGMEADOW          MA   M   51     36:50   11:52
556   RACHEL      ZIRLEN          CHESTER             CT   F   11     36:52   11:53
557   SUE         REISCHERL       MANCHESTER          CT   F   59     37:07   11:58
558   JIM         GOLDMAN         WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   38     37:22   12:02
559   ANN         MICHELE         WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   30     37:49   12:11
560   JOANN       EICHER          WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   42     38:02   12:15
561   LAUREN      BELL            WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   12     38:04   12:16
562   DIANA       STUART          WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   66     38:15   12:20
563   JASON       TREANNIE        BRISTOL             CT   M   27     38:19   12:21
564   GENEVIEVE   KUBICA          WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   12     38:20   12:21
565   ALLEGRA     LEVY            WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   12     38:28   12:24
566   DENISE      GORDON          WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   48     38:29   12:24
567   LAURA       GIOCO           CHESTER             CT   F   10     38:38   12:27
568   HARLAN      LEVY            WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   57     38:58   12:33
569   EMMA        KULOWSKI        WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   7      40:11   12:57
570   CHRIS       KULOWSKI        WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   42     40:11   12:57
571   LORI        WARMAFTIS       WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   30     41:04   13:14
572   CLAIRE      GALLO           WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   28     41:14   13:18
573   ANDY        BELT            WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   11     41:22   13:20
574   JENNA       MANDERS         WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   14     41:35   13:24
575   RICHARD     MANDERS         WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   39     41:35   13:24
576   ERIKA       TREANNIE        BRISTOL             CT   F   25     41:50   13:29
577   OLIVIA      WIMBERGER       WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   8      41:51   13:30
578   KATIE       NEWTON          WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   7      41:58   13:31
579   DEBRA       ZIMBLER         NEW YORK            NY   F   34     41:58   13:32
580   MICHAEL     JACOBS          CROMWELL            CT   M   51     42:04   13:33
581   ALI         WARHAFTIS       WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   9      43:32   14:02
582   IAN         WARHAFTIS       WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   30     43:32   14:02
583   MICHAEL     MITTELMANN      WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   69     43:36   14:03
584   ARTHUR      MILLS           WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   65     43:37   14:03
585   LISA        LaFONTAINE      WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   35     44:03   14:12
586   MARK        LaFONTAINE      WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   37     44:19   14:17
587   LIZ         DUBPHY          SOUTH GLASTONBURY   CT   F   52     44:27   14:20
588   MICHELE     GOFF            NEWINGTON           CT   F   52     44:53   14:28
589   JAY         MOSES           WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   42     45:08   14:33
590   JULIA       MORROW          FRMINGTON           CT   F   8      45:46   14:45
591   KELLY       VOLB            NEW BRITAIN         CT   F   30     46:07   14:52
592   BETSY       GUNSALUS        WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   30     46:15   14:55
593   COURTNEY    RAILTON         WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   31     46:16   14:55
594   DEBBIE      BRENNAN         WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   31     46:51   15:06
595   STEPHANIE   JURKOVIC        WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   30     46:51   15:06
596   LISA        LEVY            WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   26     47:33   15:20
597   RACHEL      MCKIBBEN        BRISTOL             CT   F   27     47:35   15:20
598   KATY        WALSH           WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   11     47:47   15:24
599   MOLLY       TURVO           WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   10     47:57   15:27
600   LINDA       SCACCO          WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   48     49:08   15:50
601   XAVIER      DEMBELE         WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   9      50:18   16:13
602   LAURA       LEMAY           SOUTH WINDSOR       CT   F   38     51:14   16:31
603   LINDA       BELT            WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   42     51:24   16:34
604   JANICE      WOODHOUSE       WINDSOR LOCKS       CT   F   33     51:28   16:35
605   BETH        MARUM           SIMSBURY            CT   F   38     51:28   16:36
606   LINDA       HALPIN          WINDSOR             CT   F   40     51:41   16:40
607   EMILY       THERRIAULT      WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   10     52:39   16:58
608   CANDACE     HALL            NEW BRIATIN         CT   F   54     53:13   17:10
609   LINDA       THERRIAULT      WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   44     53:31   17:15
610   ANNE        BOULAINE        NW BRITAIN          CT   F   60     53:40   17:18
611   JOANNE      DAY             WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   54     53:52   17:22
612   LINDSAY     DAY             WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   12     54:12   17:28
613   PATRICK     THERRIAULT      WEST HARTFORD       CT   M   13     54:13   17:29
614   LOUIS       MILLER          HOPEWELL            NJ   M   57     54:30   17:34
615   CAROL       SHUBINSKI       WEST HARTFORD       CT   F   32     54:37   17:36
616   MARK        MASSLON         TORRINGTON          CT   M   18     56:23   18:10
617   ROBIN       MASSLON         TORRINGTON          CT   F   41     56:23   18:11
618   MARY        GEFFERT         OXFORD              CT   F   37     56:23   18:11

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com