HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Cannonball Mile
Preston, CT - 1 Mile

June 26, 2003

OVERALL WINNERS

Chris McCormack - 4:29
Laurie Schaeffer -  5:35

Timing & Results by:
SNERRO


Hot and Sunny for this after-work road mile. 
No matter Chris McCormack and Laurie Schaeffer were hotter than their respective fields
in this scorcher. Results by SNERRO, LLC

Liz Harris Cannonball Mile (CT95004DR)
  Place   Name                    Age / Sex      Time      Division
    1     CHRIS MCCORMACK            20M        4:29:00    Men's Open, 20-29
    2     TODD BENNETT               32M        4:37:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39
    3     MATT LIEBAL                17M        4:39:00    Men's Junior 13-19
    4     CHADWICK BROWN             27M        4:48:00    Men's Open, 20-29
    5     ED ZUBRITSKY               40M        4:50:00    Men's Master, 40-49
    6     MICHAEL GRAXIOSI           41M        4:53:00    Men's Master, 40-49
    7     JEFFERY WADECKI            19M        4:57:00    Men's Junior 13-19
    8     CARL ROTH                  27M        4:58:00    Men's Open, 20-29
    9     MICHAEL FRITZ              46M        5:04:00    Men's Master, 40-49
    10    EDDIE ECKARD               38M        5:07:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39
    11    KEITH PELLERIN             38M        5:07:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39
    12    WAYNE JOLLEY               52M        5:09:00    Men's Grand Master, 50-59
    13    WILL GRAUSTEIN             42M        5:10:00    Men's Master, 40-49
    14    DENNIS CROWE               54M        5:13:00    Men's Grand Master, 50-59
    15    CHARLIE OLBRIAS            26M        5:16:00    Men's Open, 20-29
    16    TIM SMITH                  55M        5:19:00    Men's Grand Master, 50-59
    17    KEVIN GALLERANI            48M        5:20:00    Men's Master, 40-49
    18    MARK NOVOTNY               46M        5:21:00    Men's Master, 40-49
    19    JOHN PIRIE                 44M        5:22:00    Men's Master, 40-49
    20    JOHN HADCOCK               44M        5:24:00    Men's Master, 40-49
    21    CHRISTOPHER JOLLEY         24M        5:26:00    Men's Open, 20-29
    22    ARTHUR MUENCH              17M        5:30:00    Men's Junior 13-19
    23    MARK POWERS                38M        5:31:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39
    24    BILL MARSHALL              58M        5:32:00    Men's Grand Master, 50-59
    25    LAURIE SCHAEFFER           37F        5:35:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39
    26    ETHAN HARRIS               14M        5:36:00    Men's Junior 13-19
    27    BARRY STEAMER              48M        5:37:00    Men's Master, 40-49
    28    KRIS KIMBRO                32M        5:38:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39
    29    JIM CARPER                 49M        5:41:00    Men's Master, 40-49
    30    RANDY SPELLMAN             29M        5:41:00    Men's Open, 20-29
    31    STEPHANIE JOHNSON          24F        5:42:00    Women's Open, 20-29
    32    RICK URBAN,JR              48M        5:43:00    Men's Master, 40-49
    33    TIM CARY                   35M        5:45:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39
    34    JOE LAZO                   15M        5:47:00    Men's Junior 13-19
    35    RYAN POWERS                15M        5:48:00    Men's Junior 13-19
    36    JOHN SCHAEFFER             36M        5:50:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39
    37    PAUL ANDREWSKIEWICZ        44M        5:51:00    Men's Master, 40-49
    38    SARAH FRITZ                14F        5:54:00    Women's Junior 13-19
    39    MARK CHARTIER              33M        5:54:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39
    40    KELLI BOISELLE             28F        5:55:00    Women's Open, 20-29
    41    CATHERINE SIKORSKI         35F        5:56:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39
    42    JENNIFER NOVAHNY           19F        5:58:00    Women's Junior 13-19
    43    ANDREW ORUM                13M        6:00:00    Men's Junior 13-19
    44    ALEX ORUM                  17M        6:01:00    Men's Junior 13-19
    45    JOHN SACREY                51M        6:03:00    Men's Grand Master, 50-59
    46    TED PHILLIPS               62M        6:04:00    Men's Senior, 60-69
    47    RODNEY IAMS                34M        6:07:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39
    48    LARRY ORUM                 39M        6:10:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39
    49    KATELYN MORRELL            12F        6:11:00    Women's Junior 13-19
    50    ZACHART ECKARD             13M        6:12:00    Men's Junior 13-19
    51    DAN SPICER                 16M        6:16:00    Men's Junior 13-19
    52    REBECCA GRAVES             23F        6:21:00    Women's Open, 20-29
    53    JESSICA BENTZ              20F        6:22:00    Women's Open, 20-29
    54    ALAN MUENCH                29M        6:23:00    Men's Open, 20-29
    55    EDWARD ZUBRITSKY           12M        6:24:00    Men's Junior 13-19
    56    CHUCK MARTIN               43M        6:25:00    Men's Master, 40-49
    57    CHRISTIAN JOSEPH           36M        6:28:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39
    58    DENNIS MUENCH              28M        6:29:00    Men's Open, 20-29
    59    JOSEPH MARCEAY             13M        6:32:00    Men's Junior 13-19
    60    JAN PRENOUVEAU             46F        6:34:00    Women's Master, 40-49
    61    SHARON MENDES              49F        6:35:00    Women's Master, 40-49
    62    CHRIS NOBLE                68M        6:35:00    Men's Senior, 60-69
    63    EMMETT SCHAEFFER            9M        6:37:00    Men's Youth<13
    64    DENNIS ZAKEHOWSKI          60M        6:38:00    Men's Senior, 60-69
    65    BRIAN ANDSTROM             47M        6:38:00    Men's Master, 40-49
    66    CLAIRE TONEWO              33F        6:39:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39
    67    KEVIN MARTIN               15M        6:42:00    Men's Junior 13-19
    68    JOHN RYAN                  55M        6:43:00    Men's Grand Master, 50-59
    69    BOB NIEDBALA               56M        6:44:00    Men's Grand Master, 50-59
    70    LISA LEBLANC               26F        6:45:00    Women's Open, 20-29
    71    CAROL ROSE                 36F        6:48:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39
    72    PHILIP MANISCALCO          60M        6:48:00    Men's Senior, 60-69
    73    LEONARD KOSTEK             55M        6:51:00    Men's Grand Master, 50-59
    74    ROSANN DIROMA              44F        6:57:00    Women's Master, 40-49
    75    RYAN GRAHAM                17M        7:03:00    Men's Junior 13-19
    76    MARY CAMPBELL              33F        7:08:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39
    77    MARY MASON                 37F        7:09:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39
    78    JEANNEINE FISHER           32F        7:12:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39
    79    MICHAEL REMONDI            13M        7:13:00    Men's Junior 13-19
    80    JOSHUA REMONDI             15M        7:13:00    Men's Junior 13-19
    81    PAUL RUNNELS               52M        7:15:00    Men's Grand Master, 50-59
    82    JANET THEILER              43F        7:16:00    Women's Master, 40-49
    83    JENNIFER WINTON            25F        7:16:00    Women's Open, 20-29
    84    KATHLEEN STEAMER           43F        7:17:00    Women's Master, 40-49
    85    LESLIE JOLLEY              49F        7:17:00    Women's Master, 40-49
    86    MIKE GOUTHRO               50M        7:18:00    Men's Grand Master, 50-59
    87    TUCKER PRENOVEAU           10M        7:18:00    Men's Youth<13
    88    DARLENE HALL               46F        7:19:00    Women's Master, 40-49
    89    JACLYN TULES               10F        7:25:00    Women's Youth<13
    90    GEORGE VALAKOS             37M        7:31:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39
    91    NORMA VIVAR-ORUM           40F        7:33:00    Women's Master, 40-49
    92    JOHN HARRIS                 9M        7:38:00    Men's Youth<13
    93    ALEXA PAPERILLI            10F        7:45:00    Women's Youth<13
    94    DON STACOM                 44M        7:46:00    Men's Master, 40-49
    95    KAREN ROGERS               53F        7:47:00    Women's Grand Master, 50-59
    96    ERIN CUMMINGS              32F        7:48:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39
    97    ERIN SHCAEFFER              7F        7:50:00    Women's Youth<13
    98    JOSEPH CHURCH              13M        7:51:00    Men's Junior 13-19
    99    TRACEY BOUDEN              35F        7:52:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39
   100    VALERIE DIXON              59F        7:54:00    Women's Grand Master, 50-59
   101    JESSICA TAYLOR             24F        8:12:00    Women's Open, 20-29
   102    LINDA DIERMAN              42F        8:13:00    Women's Master, 40-49
   103    CHRISTINE PAPARELLI        40F        8:14:00    Women's Master, 40-49
   104    WILLIAM HAIREL             14M        8:15:00    Men's Junior 13-19
   105    MOLLIE PRENOVEAU           13F        8:15:00    Women's Junior 13-19
   106    DANIELLE MORAN             13F        8:17:00    Women's Junior 13-19
   107    ART MOREN JR               40M        8:18:00    Men's Master, 40-49
   108    COLBURN GRAVES             69M        8:19:00    Men's Senior, 60-69
   109    CJ SPELLMAN                 8M        8:20:00    Men's Youth<13
   110    CHARLIE SPELLAMN           40M        8:20:00    Men's Master, 40-49
   111    STEPHANIE HEBERT           11F        8:21:00    Women's Youth<13
   112    PATRICIA PHILLIPS          56F        8:21:00    Women's Grand Master, 50-59
   113    JUDY MCGRATH               61F        8:30:00    Women's Senior, 60-69
   114    DEBRA MARON                34F        8:39:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39
   115    ARTHUR MORAN III           11M        8:47:00    Men's Youth<13
   116    LIZ TEFFT                  28F        8:59:00    Women's Open, 20-29
   117    SEBASTIAN TONEWO           10M        9:00:00    Men's Youth<13
   118    CORINNE MCOMBER            40F        9:01:00    Women's Master, 40-49
   119    RYAN OCONNOR               11M        9:02:00    Men's Youth<13
   120    CHRISTINE SACREY           49F        9:03:00    Women's Master, 40-49
   121    KATELYN ZUBRITSKY          10F        9:05:00    Women's Youth<13
   122    PATRICK POWERS              7M        9:10:00    Men's Youth<13
   123    TOM OWEN                   41M        9:20:00    Men's Master, 40-49
   124    RYAN BOISSAVAIN            11M        9:20:00    Men's Youth<13
   125    SUE GORDON                 47F        9:33:00    Women's Master, 40-49
   126    PHILLIP LUDLOW             56M        9:36:00    Men's Grand Master, 50-59
   127    KATHERINE LAN              15F        9:36:00    Women's Junior 13-19
   128    ALEXANDER JORGENSEN        11M        9:39:00    Men's Youth<13
   129    TAYLORMARIE MORAN          11F        9:45:00    Women's Youth<13
   130    KENDALL KOBELSKI           10F        9:49:00    Women's Youth<13
   131    MAGGIE OCONNOR              9F        9:59:00    Women's Youth<13
   132    SHARON MCGARRY             42F       10:03:00    Women's Master, 40-49
   133    JACKIE OWEN                41F       10:14:00    Women's Master, 40-49
   134    SHIRLEY LAN                57F       10:57:00    Women's Grand Master, 50-59
   135    LAURIE LAMB                50F       11:07:00    Women's Grand Master, 50-59
   136    MICKEY OCONNOR              9M       11:10:00    Men's Youth<13
   137    TERRIE SMITH               49F       11:11:00    Women's Master, 40-49
   138    CANDICE NEILSON            52F       11:13:00    Women's Grand Master, 50-59
   139    KENDALL REMONDI            12F       11:28:00    Women's Junior 13-19
   140    ELYSE PHILLIPS             10F       11:34:00    Women's Youth<13
   141    CATHERINE JONES            48F       11:46:00    Women's Master, 40-49
   142    GLORIA KOSTEK              54F       11:47:00    Women's Grand Master, 50-59
   143    JACLYN SHELDON             50F       12:01:00    Women's Grand Master, 50-59
   144    DONNA JORGENSEN            49F       12:02:00    Women's Master, 40-49
   145    NICOLE STOMARIE            25F       12:26:00    Women's Open, 20-29
   146    KRISTEN MUENCH             33F       12:27:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39
   147    HALLEY BARSS               26F       13:41:00    Women's Open, 20-29
   148    WESS LUDLOW                33M       13:55:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39
   149    DIGBY HURT                  1M       14:05:00    Men's Youth<13
   150    SARAHMINEI-LUDLOW          32F       14:07:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39
   151    JOAN SHEA                  52F       14:09:00    Women's Grand Master, 50-59
   152    MARIE PIERMAN               4F       14:47:00    Women's Youth<13
   153    ALLAN DIREMAN              37M       15:02:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39
   154    CHAD POTTO                 10M       15:03:00    Women's Youth<13
   155    PAMELA BARLIE              23F       15:17:00    Women's Open, 20-29
   156    KAREN KROL                 44F       15:18:00    Women's Master, 40-49
   157    MARY BENTZ                 45F       15:24:00    Women's Master, 40-49
   158    JOANNE STEVENS             52F       17:07:00    Women's Grand Master, 50-59
   159    OWEN NEISTAT                5M       17:08:00    Men's Youth<13
   160    ROBIN HARRIS               25F       17:09:00    Women's Open, 20-29
   161    AMANDA MCGARRY             25F       17:16:00    Women's Open, 20-29
   162    DIANNE KENT                49F       17:32:00    Women's Master, 40-49
   163    ROBERT REUTER              62M       20:50:00    Men's Senior, 60-69
          Division Results
    12    WAYNE JOLLEY               52M        5:09:00    Men's Grand Master, 50-59
    14    DENNIS CROWE               54M        5:13:00    Men's Grand Master, 50-59
    16    TIM SMITH                  55M        5:19:00    Men's Grand Master, 50-59
    24    BILL MARSHALL              58M        5:32:00    Men's Grand Master, 50-59
    45    JOHN SACREY                51M        6:03:00    Men's Grand Master, 50-59
    68    JOHN RYAN                  55M        6:43:00    Men's Grand Master, 50-59
    69    BOB NIEDBALA               56M        6:44:00    Men's Grand Master, 50-59
    73    LEONARD KOSTEK             55M        6:51:00    Men's Grand Master, 50-59
    81    PAUL RUNNELS               52M        7:15:00    Men's Grand Master, 50-59
    86    MIKE GOUTHRO               50M        7:18:00    Men's Grand Master, 50-59
   126    PHILLIP LUDLOW             56M        9:36:00    Men's Grand Master, 50-59
    3     MATT LIEBAL                17M        4:39:00    Men's Junior 13-19
    7     JEFFERY WADECKI            19M        4:57:00    Men's Junior 13-19
    22    ARTHUR MUENCH              17M        5:30:00    Men's Junior 13-19
    26    ETHAN HARRIS               14M        5:36:00    Men's Junior 13-19
    34    JOE LAZO                   15M        5:47:00    Men's Junior 13-19
    35    RYAN POWERS                15M        5:48:00    Men's Junior 13-19
    43    ANDREW ORUM                13M        6:00:00    Men's Junior 13-19
    44    ALEX ORUM                  17M        6:01:00    Men's Junior 13-19
    50    ZACHART ECKARD             13M        6:12:00    Men's Junior 13-19
    51    DAN SPICER                 16M        6:16:00    Men's Junior 13-19
    55    EDWARD ZUBRITSKY           12M        6:24:00    Men's Junior 13-19
    59    JOSEPH MARCEAY             13M        6:32:00    Men's Junior 13-19
    67    KEVIN MARTIN               15M        6:42:00    Men's Junior 13-19
    75    RYAN GRAHAM                17M        7:03:00    Men's Junior 13-19
    79    MICHAEL REMONDI            13M        7:13:00    Men's Junior 13-19
    80    JOSHUA REMONDI             15M        7:13:00    Men's Junior 13-19
    98    JOSEPH CHURCH              13M        7:51:00    Men's Junior 13-19
   104    WILLIAM HAIREL             14M        8:15:00    Men's Junior 13-19
    5     ED ZUBRITSKY               40M        4:50:00    Men's Master, 40-49
    6     MICHAEL GRAXIOSI           41M        4:53:00    Men's Master, 40-49
    9     MICHAEL FRITZ              46M        5:04:00    Men's Master, 40-49
    13    WILL GRAUSTEIN             42M        5:10:00    Men's Master, 40-49
    17    KEVIN GALLERANI            48M        5:20:00    Men's Master, 40-49
    18    MARK NOVOTNY               46M        5:21:00    Men's Master, 40-49
    19    JOHN PIRIE                 44M        5:22:00    Men's Master, 40-49
    20    JOHN HADCOCK               44M        5:24:00    Men's Master, 40-49
    27    BARRY STEAMER              48M        5:37:00    Men's Master, 40-49
    29    JIM CARPER                 49M        5:41:00    Men's Master, 40-49
    32    RICK URBAN,JR              48M        5:43:00    Men's Master, 40-49
    37    PAUL ANDREWSKIEWICZ        44M        5:51:00    Men's Master, 40-49
    56    CHUCK MARTIN               43M        6:25:00    Men's Master, 40-49
    65    BRIAN ANDSTROM             47M        6:38:00    Men's Master, 40-49
    94    DON STACOM                 44M        7:46:00    Men's Master, 40-49
   107    ART MOREN JR               40M        8:18:00    Men's Master, 40-49
   110    CHARLIE SPELLAMN           40M        8:20:00    Men's Master, 40-49
   123    TOM OWEN                   41M        9:20:00    Men's Master, 40-49
    1     CHRIS MCMORMACK            20M        4:29:00    Men's Open, 20-29
    4     CHADWICK BROWN             27M        4:48:00    Men's Open, 20-29
    8     CARL ROTH                  27M        4:58:00    Men's Open, 20-29
    15    CHARLIE OLBRIAS            26M        5:16:00    Men's Open, 20-29
    21    CHRISTOPHER JOLLEY         24M        5:26:00    Men's Open, 20-29
    30    RANDY SPELLMAN             29M        5:41:00    Men's Open, 20-29
    54    ALAN MUENCH                29M        6:23:00    Men's Open, 20-29
    58    DENNIS MUENCH              28M        6:29:00    Men's Open, 20-29
    46    TED PHILLIPS               62M        6:04:00    Men's Senior, 60-69
    62    CHRIS NOBLE                68M        6:35:00    Men's Senior, 60-69
    64    DENNIS ZAKEHOWSKI          60M        6:38:00    Men's Senior, 60-69
    72    PHILIP MANISCALCO          60M        6:48:00    Men's Senior, 60-69
   108    COLBURN GRAVES             69M        8:19:00    Men's Senior, 60-69
   163    ROBERT REUTER              62M       20:50:00    Men's Senior, 60-69
    2     TODD BENNETT               32M        4:37:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39
    10    EDDIE ECKARD               38M        5:07:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39
    11    KEITH PELLERIN             38M        5:07:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39
    23    MARK POWERS                38M        5:31:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39
    28    KRIS KIMBRO                32M        5:38:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39
    33    TIM CARY                   35M        5:45:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39
    36    JOHN SCHAEFFER             36M        5:50:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39
    39    MARK CHARTIER              33M        5:54:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39
    47    RODNEY IAMS                34M        6:07:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39
    48    LARRY ORUM                 39M        6:10:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39
    57    CHRISTIAN JOSEPH           36M        6:28:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39
    90    GEORGE VALAKOS             37M        7:31:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39
   148    WESS LUDLOW                33M       13:55:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39
   153    ALLAN DIREMAN              37M       15:02:00    Men's Sub Master, 30-39
    63    EMMETT SCHAEFFER            9M        6:37:00    Men's Youth<13
    87    TUCKER PRENOVEAU           10M        7:18:00    Men's Youth<13
    92    JOHN HARRIS                 9M        7:38:00    Men's Youth<13
   109    CJ SPELLMAN                 8M        8:20:00    Men's Youth<13
   115    ARTHUR MORAN III           11M        8:47:00    Men's Youth<13
   117    SEBASTIAN TONEWO           10M        9:00:00    Men's Youth<13
   119    RYAN OCONNOR               11M        9:02:00    Men's Youth<13
   122    PATRICK POWERS              7M        9:10:00    Men's Youth<13
   124    RYAN BOISSAVAIN            11M        9:20:00    Men's Youth<13
   128    ALEXANDER JORGENSEN        11M        9:39:00    Men's Youth<13
   136    MICKEY OCONNOR              9M       11:10:00    Men's Youth<13
   149    DIGBY HURT                  1M       14:05:00    Men's Youth<13
   159    OWEN NEISTAT                5M       17:08:00    Men's Youth<13
    95    KAREN ROGERS               53F        7:47:00    Women's Grand Master, 50-59
   100    VALERIE DIXON              59F        7:54:00    Women's Grand Master, 50-59
   112    PATRICIA PHILLIPS          56F        8:21:00    Women's Grand Master, 50-59
   134    SHIRLEY LAN                57F       10:57:00    Women's Grand Master, 50-59
   135    LAURIE LAMB                50F       11:07:00    Women's Grand Master, 50-59
   138    CANDICE NEILSON            52F       11:13:00    Women's Grand Master, 50-59
   142    GLORIA KOSTEK              54F       11:47:00    Women's Grand Master, 50-59
   143    JACLYN SHELDON             50F       12:01:00    Women's Grand Master, 50-59
   151    JOAN SHEA                  52F       14:09:00    Women's Grand Master, 50-59
   158    JOANNE STEVENS             52F       17:07:00    Women's Grand Master, 50-59
    38    SARAH FRITZ                14F        5:54:00    Women's Junior 13-19
    42    JENNIFER NOVAHNY           19F        5:58:00    Women's Junior 13-19
    49    KATELYN MORRELL            12F        6:11:00    Women's Junior 13-19
   105    MOLLIE PRENOVEAU           13F        8:15:00    Women's Junior 13-19
   106    DANIELLE MORAN             13F        8:17:00    Women's Junior 13-19
   127    KATHERINE LAN              15F        9:36:00    Women's Junior 13-19
   139    KENDALL REMONDI            12F       11:28:00    Women's Junior 13-19
    60    JAN PRENOUVEAU             46F        6:34:00    Women's Master, 40-49
    61    SHARON MENDES              49F        6:35:00    Women's Master, 40-49
    74    ROSANN DIROMA              44F        6:57:00    Women's Master, 40-49
    82    JANET THEILER              43F        7:16:00    Women's Master, 40-49
    84    KATHLEEN STEAMER           43F        7:17:00    Women's Master, 40-49
    85    LESLIE JOLLEY              49F        7:17:00    Women's Master, 40-49
    88    DARLENE HALL               46F        7:19:00    Women's Master, 40-49
    91    NORMA VIVAR-ORUM           40F        7:33:00    Women's Master, 40-49
   102    LINDA DIERMAN              42F        8:13:00    Women's Master, 40-49
   103    CHRISTINE PAPARELLI        40F        8:14:00    Women's Master, 40-49
   118    CORINNE MCOMBER            40F        9:01:00    Women's Master, 40-49
   120    CHRISTINE SACREY           49F        9:03:00    Women's Master, 40-49
   125    SUE GORDON                 47F        9:33:00    Women's Master, 40-49
   132    SHARON MCGARRY             42F       10:03:00    Women's Master, 40-49
   133    JACKIE OWEN                41F       10:14:00    Women's Master, 40-49
   137    TERRIE SMITH               49F       11:11:00    Women's Master, 40-49
   141    CATHERINE JONES            48F       11:46:00    Women's Master, 40-49
   144    DONNA JORGENSEN            49F       12:02:00    Women's Master, 40-49
   156    KAREN KROL                 44F       15:18:00    Women's Master, 40-49
   157    MARY BENTZ                 45F       15:24:00    Women's Master, 40-49
   162    DIANNE KENT                49F       17:32:00    Women's Master, 40-49
    31    STEPHANIE JOHNSON          24F        5:42:00    Women's Open, 20-29
    40    KELLI BOISELLE             28F        5:55:00    Women's Open, 20-29
    52    REBECCA GRAVES             23F        6:21:00    Women's Open, 20-29
    53    JESSICA BENTZ              20F        6:22:00    Women's Open, 20-29
    70    LISA LEBLANC               26F        6:45:00    Women's Open, 20-29
    83    JENNIFER WINTON            25F        7:16:00    Women's Open, 20-29
   101    JESSICA TAYLOR             24F        8:12:00    Women's Open, 20-29
   116    LIZ TEFFT                  28F        8:59:00    Women's Open, 20-29
   145    NICOLE STOMARIE            25F       12:26:00    Women's Open, 20-29
   147    HALLEY BARSS               26F       13:41:00    Women's Open, 20-29
   155    PAMELA BARLIE              23F       15:17:00    Women's Open, 20-29
   160    ROBIN HARRIS               25F       17:09:00    Women's Open, 20-29
   161    AMANDA MCGARRY             25F       17:16:00    Women's Open, 20-29
   113    JUDY MCGRATH               61F        8:30:00    Women's Senior, 60-69
    25    LAURIE SCHAEFFER           37F        5:35:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39
    41    CATHERINE SIKORSKI         35F        5:56:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39
    66    CLAIRE TONEWO              33F        6:39:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39
    71    CAROL ROSE                 36F        6:48:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39
    76    MARY CAMPBELL              33F        7:08:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39
    77    MARY MASON                 37F        7:09:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39
    78    JEANNEINE FISHER           32F        7:12:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39
    96    ERIN CUMMINGS              32F        7:48:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39
    99    TRACEY BOUDEN              35F        7:52:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39
   114    DEBRA MARON                34F        8:39:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39
   146    KRISTEN MUENCH             33F       12:27:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39
   150    SARAHMINEI-LUDLOW          32F       14:07:00    Women's Sub Master, 30-39
    89    JACLYN TULES               10F        7:25:00    Women's Youth<13
    93    ALEXA PAPERILLI            10F        7:45:00    Women's Youth<13
    97    ERIN SHCAEFFER              7F        7:50:00    Women's Youth<13
   111    STEPHANIE HEBERT           11F        8:21:00    Women's Youth<13
   121    KATELYN ZUBRITSKY          10F        9:05:00    Women's Youth<13
   129    TAYLORMARIE MORAN          11F        9:45:00    Women's Youth<13
   130    KENDALL KOBELSKI           10F        9:49:00    Women's Youth<13
   131    MAGGIE OCONNOR              9F        9:59:00    Women's Youth<13
   140    ELYSE PHILLIPS             10F       11:34:00    Women's Youth<13
   152    MARIE PIERMAN               4F       14:47:00    Women's Youth<13
   154    CHAD POTTO                 10M       15:03:00    Women's Youth<13

 

 


BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com