HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Canton Lobster Loop
Canton, CT - 5K
August 17, 2003

OVERALL WINNERS

Marc Robaczynski, New Hartford, CT - 15:50
Shannon Hovey, West Granby, CT - 18:07

Timing & Results by:
Platt Timing Systems (860)645-1476
www.plattsys.com


PLACE FIRST          LAST             CITY                STATE GENDER  AGE    TIME       PACE
1     MARC           ROBACZYNSKI      NEW HARTFORD        CT    M       28     15:50      5:06
2     STEPHEN        PRETAK           TORRINGTON          CT    M       18     16:16      5:14
3     LEONARDO       MOYA                                 CT    M       39     16:18      5:15
4     COBY           JACOBUS          WEST HARTFORD       CT    M       23     16:37      5:21
5     MATTHEW        SZYMASZEK        SIMSBURY            CT    M       18     16:55      5:27
6     TIM            CHAN             SUFFIELD            CT    M       17     17:19      5:34
7     BILL           RONALTER         CHESHIRE            CT    M       36     17:20      5:35
8     ZACHARAH       VENTRESS         EAST GRANBY         CT    M       26     17:26      5:37
9     JOHN           MATTHEWS         CANTON              CT    M       46     17:27      5:37
10    JHONNY         CAMACHO          TORRINGTON          CT    M       41     17:36      5:40
11    DARYL          FALK             TORRINGTON          CT    M       40     18:01      5:48
12    PAUL           PRISLOE          FARMINGTON          CT    M       37     18:02      5:49
13    SHANNON        HOVEY            WEST GRANBY         CT    F       32     18:07      5:50
14    ARI            DE WILDE         NEW HARTFORD        CT    M       21     18:22      5:55
15    CHRISTOPHER    RAU                                  CT    M       32     18:26      5:56
16    JP             ALGIERE                              CT    M       20     18:29      5:57
17    DENNIS         BARONE           WEST HARTFORD       CT    M       48     18:31      5:58
18    ROB            WERK             AVON                CT    M       17     18:32      5:58
19    JON            STRASSNER        AVON                CT    M       38     18:38      6:00
20    THOMAS         KSIAZKIEWICZ                         CT    M       37     18:38      6:00
21    T J            RYAN             SIMSBURY            CT    M       16     18:39      6:00
22    JEFFREY        MCDERMOTT        AVON                CT    M       19     18:50      6:04
23    JEFF           WEATHERHEAD      GRANBY              CT    M       52     18:58      6:06
24    ZACH           FORNER           SIMSBURY            CT    M       16     19:00      6:07
25    GARY           NEDOROSTEK       CANTON              CT    M       41     19:02      6:08
26    JOHN           HARRISON         BURLINGTON          CT    M       47     19:02      6:08
27    KYLE           WARNOCK                              CT    M       17     19:04      6:09
28    JORGE          RABAT, JR.                           CT    M       38     19:07      6:09
29    LISA           WINN             RYE                 NH    F       21     19:08      6:10
30    ANDREW         DALLAS           SIMSBURY            CT    M       16     19:11      6:11
31    JENA           GREASER          PLEASANT VALLEY     CT    F       17     19:15      6:12
32    CHRIS          ARMEN            SIMSBURY            CT    M       49     19:16      6:12
33    NATHANIAL      LAVIERI-SCULL    SIMSBURY            CT    M       15     19:31      6:17
34    JEFF           LOUREIRO         CANTON              CT    M       47     19:35      6:18
35    VINNY          CURRY            NEW BRITAIN         CT    M       50     19:35      6:18
36    CLAY           SAUNDERS         SIMSBURY            CT    M       17     19:41      6:20
37    BOB            HESLIN           PLAINVILLE          CT    M       47     19:48      6:23
38    JEFFREY        FLEMING          CANTON              CT    M       27     19:50      6:23
39    KATE           SZYMASZEK        SIMSBURY            CT    F       17     19:54      6:25
40    TIM            JARKA            CANTON              CT    M       35     19:56      6:25
41    GREGORY        CARPENTER        CANTON              CT    M       14     19:58      6:26
42    THOMAS         MONTGOMERY       CANTON              CT    M       17     20:00      6:26
43    WILL           BARRIOS          SOUTH WINDSOR       CT    M       52     20:03      6:28
44    DAVID          LEE              SIMSBURY            CT    M       17     20:07      6:29
45    PATRICK        SANDEFUR         BURLINGTON          CT    M       45     20:09      6:29
46    JONATHAN       RICHARD          BARKHAMSTED         CT    M       15     20:23      6:34
47    ROBB           ARMSRONG         WEST SIMSBURY       CT    M       21     20:25      6:34
48    DAVID          CONDUIT                              CT    M       55     20:29      6:36
49    JAMES          FEARON           SUFFIELD            CT    M       18     20:31      6:36
50    KEN            BACON                                CT    M       36     20:31      6:37
51    DICK           OHANESIAN        CANTON              CT    M       48     20:33      6:37
52    BRIAN          MAGNA, JR.       CANTON              CT    M       11     20:33      6:37
53    TOM            BEZANSON         CANTON              CT    M       41     20:37      6:38
54    JEFFREY        DINGWELL         BETHLEHEM           CT    M       48     20:37      6:39
55    DAVID          KRIEGER                              CT    M       32     20:42      6:40
56    JEFFREY        CARPENTER        CANTON              CT    M       17     20:46      6:41
57    GEOFF          HANSEN                               CT    M       36     20:46      6:41
58    BEN            MATTHEIS                             CT    M       49     20:54      6:44
59    SKIP           RENZULLO         TORRINGTON          CT    M       48     20:55      6:44
60    BRUCE          BUSSIERE         CANTON              CT    M       49     20:56      6:44
61    JAMES          STRILLACCI       WEST HARTFORD       CT    M       51     20:57      6:45
62    DARRIN         SMITH            AVON                CT    M       26     21:01      6:46
63    JARED          HUMPHREY                             CT    M       41     21:08      6:49
64    ROBERT         DAVIS            NAUGATUCK           CT    M       52     21:09      6:49
65    DAN            DUMAIS                               CT    M       42     21:10      6:49
66    PHILLIP        ROYER            CANTON              CT    M       40     21:11      6:49
67    MARK           LAVDATI          WINSTED             CT    M       45     21:12      6:50
68    CHRIS          BRADLEY          COLLINSVILLE        CT    M       14     21:18      6:51
69    PETER          REYNOLDS         CANTON              CT    M       46     21:19      6:52
70    CHRISTOPHER    BUSSIERE         CANTON              CT    M       15     21:26      6:54
71    ROBERT         HOFFMAN          CANTON              CT    M       39     21:28      6:55
72    STAN           MORASKI          TORRINGTON          CT    M       43     21:30      6:55
73    TONY           SCOTTI                               CT    M       37     21:33      6:56
74    DENNIS         RUSSO            UNIONVILLE          CT    M       50     21:35      6:57
75    CHRIS          GEMSKE           WEST HARTFORD       CT    M       14     21:39      6:59
76    RACHEL         ZUFFEREY         FARMINGTON          CT    F       35     21:40      6:59
77    SARAH          HILL             WEST HARTFORD       CT    F       16     21:44      7:00
78    DAVID          HILL             WEST HARTFORD       CT    M       51     21:49      7:01
79    LINCOLN        CHAMPAGNE                            CT    M       32     21:55      7:03
80    LUKE           FLAHERTY         CANTON              CT    M       17     22:03      7:06
81    COURTNEY       HILL             CANTON              CT    M       19     22:03      7:06
82    JOHN           DA SILVA                             CT    M       53     22:06      7:07
83    BOB            GEMSKE           WEST HARTFORD       CT    M       48     22:10      7:09
84    TIM            MURPHY           CANTON              CT    M       15     22:12      7:09
85    RUSS           TEW              WEST HARTFORD       CT    M       60     22:14      7:10
86    DAVID          DYSON            NEWINGTON           CT    M       34     22:18      7:11
87    MICHAEL        CONNON           CANTON              CT    M       15     22:23      7:12
88    DAVID          TOMOLONIUS       CANTON              CT    M       18     22:23      7:12
89    RONALD         BUSH                                 CT    M       56     22:24      7:13
90    PHIL           DUGUAY           SIMSBURY            CT    M       20     22:28      7:14
91    CONOR          MCALINDIN        CANTON              CT    M       17     22:31      7:15
92    GEOFF          MILLER           SOUTHINGTON         CT    M       28     22:32      7:15
93    ZACHARY        HARPER           PLAINVILLE          CT    M       12     22:32      7:15
94    CONNOR         WARNOCK                              CT    M       15     22:40      7:18
95    WILLIAM        SCANLAN          CANTON              CT    M       14     22:42      7:19
96    JOHN           KELNER           AVON                CT    M       42     22:42      7:19
97    JULIE          BRODNITZKI       BARKHAMSTED         CT    F       26     22:43      7:19
98    BRIAN          MAGNA SR         CANTON              CT    M       41     22:46      7:20
99    EVAN           ROMANO           CANTON              CT    M       18     22:48      7:20
100   BEV            HAMMOND          CANTON              CT    F       42     22:48      7:20
101   SCOTT          TIBBALS          TORRINGTON          CT    M       33     22:48      7:21
102   DOUGLAS        KLINGER          WEST SIMSBURY       CT    M       38     22:50      7:21
103   DAVID          BRADLEY          COLLINSVILLE        CT    M       17     22:50      7:21
104   GREG           HENKE            AVON                CT    M       40     22:53      7:22
105   BRYCE          YACHAINA                             CT    M       24     22:56      7:23
106   BILL           SHORTELL         WEST HARTFORD       CT    M       57     22:58      7:24
107   RUTH           WARNOCK                              CT    F       49     22:58      7:24
108   KAREN          ARBORIO                              CT    F       37     22:59      7:24
109   STEPHEN        CARPENTER        CANTON              CT    M       11     23:06      7:27
110   MATTHEW        CARPENTER        CANTON              CT    M       42     23:07      7:27
111   DAN            BELANGER         AVON                CT    M       50     23:08      7:27
112   JARED          BALAVENDER       CANTON              CT    M       14     23:11      7:28
113   ROBERT         TAYLOR           CANTON              CT    M       32     23:13      7:29
114   ELISH          CHALKER          WASHINGTON DEPOT    CT    F       26     23:12      7:28
115   ART            BEDARD           CANTON              CT    M       40     23:16      7:30
116   TOM            BUTTERFIELD      WINDSOR             CT    M       67     23:18      7:30
117   ANDREW         KENYON           CANTON              CT    M       16     23:18      7:30
118   PETER          HIGGINS          TORRINGTON          CT    M       32     23:22      7:32
119   ERIN           DOHERTY                              CT    F       26     23:24      7:32
120   LINAS          BANEVICIUS                           CT    M       42     23:24      7:32
121   BEN            PARKS            BURLINGTON          CT    M       14     23:25      7:32
122   SUSAN          ANDERSON         AVON                CT    F       34     23:25      7:32
123   CHERYL         CUNNINGHAM                           CT    F       45     23:26      7:33
124   CAITLIN        CUNNINGHAM                           CT    F       16     23:27      7:33
125   GLEN           SMYTH            CANTON              CT    M       44     23:30      7:34
126   BRIAN          WOESLER          BRISTOL             CT    M       28     23:32      7:35
127   THOMAS         MORAN            SIMSBURY            CT    M       41     23:32      7:35
128   ARTHUR         WILLIAMS         THOMASTON           CT    M       46     23:34      7:35
129   EILEEN         SETZLER          CANTON              CT    F       43     23:41      7:38
130   JEAN           SABLAN           WEST SIMSBURY       CT    F       36     23:44      7:39
131   JOSEPH         FICCA            NEW HARTFORD        CT    M       45     23:47      7:40
132   WALT           GALE             WINDSOR LOCKS       CT    M       72     23:48      7:40
133   PHIL           SANDERS          UNIONVILLE          CT    M       39     23:51      7:41
134   CURT           EDGAR            CANTON              CT    M       51     23:52      7:41
135   STEPHEN        TODD             NEW HARTFORD        CT    M       38     23:59      7:44
136   DARCI          DETORIE          CANTON              CT    F       36     24:03      7:45
137   JIM            RAYMOND          BRISTOL             CT    M       55     24:05      7:45
138   KATHLEEN       MAGNA            CANTON              CT    F       40     24:06      7:46
139   STEVEN         PINE             BARKHAMSTED         CT    M       55     24:12      7:48
140   KRISTEN        BAER             COLLINSVILLE        CT    F       15     24:12      7:48
141   MICHAEL        HARRISON         NEW BRITAIN         CT    M       15     24:15      7:49
142   KIM            SCHWIMINER       HARTFORD            CT    F       21     24:15      7:49
143   ANDREW         MARTIN           WEST HARTFORD       CT    M       22     24:16      7:49
144   KENNETH        HUNT                                 CT    M       45     24:18      7:50
145   JOHN           LLOYD            AVON                CT    M       51     24:22      7:51
146   ALI            GRADISCHER       CANTON              CT    F       17     24:22      7:51
147   PATRICK        RICHARDSON       TORRINGTON          CT    M       33     24:23      7:51
148   ALAN           SCHWARTZ         AVON                CT    M       71     24:25      7:52
149   DOUG           ECKDISH          CANTON              CT    M       54     24:26      7:52
150   KURTIS         TAYLOR           BURLINGTON          CT    M       16     24:31      7:54
151   MICHAEL        EMERY            AVON                CT    M       50     24:32      7:54
152   KENT           CROMWELL         CANTON              CT    M       51     24:39      7:57
153   MORGAN         CROMWELL         CANTON              CT    F       20     24:39      7:57
154   BRIAN          HAENDIGES        CANTON              CT    M       43     24:44      7:58
155   BRYAN          KERNER           CANTON              CT    M       36     24:46      7:59
156   JOSEPH         SCHEIDELER       CANTON              CT    M       53     24:47      7:59
157   KERRY          GAGNON           CANTON              CT    F       16     24:48      8:00
158   MARJORY        ROCKWELL         CANTON              CT    F       17     24:53      8:01
159   SANDRA         CIFONE           CANTON              CT    F       38     24:54      8:01
160   JEFFREY        CIFONE           CANTON              CT    M       37     24:54      8:01
161   VALERIE        PRADO            AVON                CT    F       45     24:55      8:02
162   KIMBERLY       MEUCCI                               CT    F       37     24:57      8:02
163   CAROL          GARBER           AVON                CT    F       39     25:00      8:03
164   KELSEY         RYPL             CANTON              CT    F       15     25:02      8:04
165   DAVID          CUNNINGHAM                           CT    M       12     25:03      8:04
166   ROBERT         FICKS                                CT    M       43     25:03      8:04
167   DINA           BIERWIRTH        WEST HARTFORD       CT    F       29     25:05      8:05
168   CARLI          ATKINSON         CANTON              CT    F       16     25:06      8:05
169   DONALD         COCHRANE         CANTON              CT    M       18     25:06      8:05
170   JANELL         HENKE            AVON                CT    F       42     25:07      8:05
171   DANIEL         CONDIT           AVON                CT    M       15     25:08      8:06
172   SUSAN          CLANCY           SIMSBURY            CT    M       36     25:09      8:06
173   AMY            FRY              CANTON              CT    M       37     25:10      8:07
174   FRED           GOHRINGER        MILLDALE            CT    M       61     25:12      8:07
175   PETER          TALLARDY         TORRINGTON          CT    M       41     25:15      8:08
176   SUSAN          BOURES           CANTON              CT    F       36     25:15      8:08
177   STEPHEN        CLARKE                               CT    M       55     25:17      8:09
178   ELIZABETH      CARTER           AVON                CT    F       36     25:20      8:10
179   JOEY           DIONNE           CANTON              CT    M       14     25:23      8:10
180   ERLING         SCHMIDT          GRANBY              CT    M       61     25:25      8:11
181   MICHAEL, JR    YACOVINO                             CT    M       40     25:27      8:12
182   KATHRYN        VERONESI         PLAINVILLE          CT    F       41     25:28      8:12
183   KAREN          MORAN            WEATOGUE            CT    F       39     25:30      8:13
184   JESSE          HILL             CANTON              CT    M       50     25:33      8:14
185   MAUREEN        DELBONE          CANTON              CT    F       33     25:38      8:15
186   PHIL           KENYON           CANTON              CT    M       47     25:39      8:16
187   GRAHAM         STEERS           CANTON              CT    M       11     25:39      8:16
188   BARBARA        KREAM            AVON                CT    F       55     25:41      8:16
189   DAVID          KRYZANSKI        BURLINGTON          CT    M       36     25:42      8:17
190   SUSAN          SZYMASZEK        SIMSBURY            CT    F       49     25:43      8:17
191   RICHARD        SCHUYLER         CANTON              CT    M       30     25:45      8:18
192   SHEILA         JARKA            CANTON              CT    F       41     25:52      8:20
193   DAVID          MASLIN                               CT    M       54     25:57      8:21
194   RACHEL         GALLIGAN         CANTON              CT    F       37     25:59      8:22
195   JEFF           LAKE                                 CT    M       30     26:00      8:23
196   NICHOLAS       SMYTH            CANTON              CT    M       15     26:00      8:23
197   LOUIS          MADONNA          CANTON              CT    M       50     26:01      8:23
198   THOMAS         WICHROWSKI       PLAINVILLE          CT    M       49     26:01      8:23
199   AUDREY         SCANLAN          CANTON              CT    F       44     26:01      8:23
200   KYLIE          BRASEL           SIMSBURY            CT    F       11     26:02      8:23
201   MEREDITH       HILL             CANTON              CT    F       15     26:02      8:23
202   RYAN           MILLIGAN         CANTON              CT    M       16     26:02      8:23
203   WILLIAM        VOLOVSKI         COLLINSVILLE        CT    M       46     26:07      8:25
204   HARVEY         STRAUSS          NEW YORK            NY    M       60     26:07      8:25
205   ALAINA         SCHLINKER        CANTON              CT    F       16     26:10      8:26
206   RYAN           MACNIEL          SIMSBURY            CT    M       20     26:13      8:27
207   CHARLES        ROOT             CANTON              CT    M       46     26:14      8:27
208   EVAN           ANDERSON         CANTON              CT    M       37     26:17      8:28
209   DIANE          ROBACZYNSKI      AVON                CT    F       55     26:22      8:30
210   SAVERIO        LIGATO           CANTON              CT    M       45     26:26      8:31
211   THOMAS         MCMAHON          CANTON              CT    M       65     26:28      8:31
212   BECKY          GORMAN                               CT    F       45     26:28      8:32
213   MATT           SETZLER          CANTON              CT    M       13     26:29      8:32
214   KATHLEEN       CLARK            COLLINSVILLE        CT    F       42     26:30      8:32
215   JESSICA        SODARO           CANTON              CT    F       16     26:32      8:33
216   DREW           TRACESKI         CANTON              CT    M       13     26:32      8:33
217   KERRI          KELLY            CANTON              CT    F       15     26:33      8:33
218   ERICA          BRYAN            COLLINSVILLE        CT    F       17     26:33      8:33
219   BOB            OSTROM           WEST SIMSBURY       CT    M       39     26:35      8:34
220   JENNIFER       DRIGGS-ROOT      CANTON              CT    F       42     26:36      8:34
221   DONALD         LOCKYER          CANTON              CT    M       47     26:37      8:34
222   CRAIG          RADOCY           CANTON              CT    M       42     26:37      8:35
223   KEVIN          GARRITY          CANTON              CT    M       12     26:39      8:35
224   PATRICIA       SMYTH            CANTON              CT    F       13     26:39      8:35
225   STACY          JENNISON         CANTON              CT    F       15     26:44      8:37
226   MATT           CASEY            CANTON              CT    M       12     26:47      8:38
227   DONNA          CANNON           FARMINGTON          CT    F       33     26:47      8:38
228   JACLYN         MARINO           WINSTED             CT    F       21     26:47      8:38
229   ALISON         PILON            WEST HARTFORD       CT    F       15     26:48      8:38
230   JILL           VANKIRK          CANTON              CT    F       36     26:51      8:39
231   JANET          TRACESKI         CANTON              CT    F       43     26:53      8:40
232   ASHLEY         MCFETRIDGE                           CT    F       16     26:56      8:40
233   DANIEL         MORGAN           AVON                CT    M       45     26:57      8:41
234   THERESA        BARGER           CANTON              CT    F       40     27:00      8:42
235   PHOEBE         MAGNA            CANTON              CT    F       8      27:02      8:43
236   ALEX           BYUS             CANTON              CT    F       16     27:08      8:44
237   CHARLES        MERLIS           WEST HARTFORD       CT    M       62     27:10      8:45
238   KEITH          MCFETRIDGE                           CT    M       46     27:16      8:47
239   AMANDA         FRANCIS          CANTON              CT    F       16     27:22      8:49
240   JENNIFER       PENDILL          CANTON              CT    F       31     27:24      8:50
241   ERIN           CROSSMAN         WINSTED             CT    F       22     27:24      8:50
242   GREG           NAYLOR           NEW HARTFORD        CT    M       32     27:26      8:50
243   MELISSA        CURVINO          CANTON              CT    F       15     27:28      8:51
244   JEFFREY        STGELAIS         CANTON              CT    M       20     27:29      8:51
245   SEAN           MURPHY           CANTON              CT    M       11     27:31      8:52
246   BOWEN          BURDITT          CANTON              CT    M       13     27:33      8:53
247   SAMANTHA       RAND             CANTON              CT    F       17     27:34      8:53
248   TOM            PETERSON         CANTON              CT    M       50     27:35      8:53
249   THEODORE       MURPHY           CANTON              CT    M       44     27:35      8:53
250   CORRIN         GRIECO           PINE MEADOW         CT    F       26     27:39      8:54
251   JESSICA        BYUS             CANTON              CT    F       14     27:40      8:55
252   MARK           DALEY            CANTON              CT    M       50     27:44      8:56
253   GRACE          MENTZER          RIVERTON            CT    F       16     27:45      8:56
254   ANN E.K.       BROWN                                CT    F       43     27:56      9:00
255   JASEN          WATSON           CANTON              CT    M       14     27:57      9:00
256   DENNIS         MAROLDA          CANTON              CT    M       50     27:59      9:01
257   JAMES          MAGENNIS         CANTON              CT    M       45     28:00      9:01
258   CAITLIN        MAHLER           CANTON              CT    F       14     28:02      9:02
259   ELISE          SCAFURI          CANTON              CT    F       32     28:03      9:02
260   JOHN           KULICK                               CT    M       17     28:05      9:03
261   MADELEINE      FITZGERALD       CANTON              CT    F       13     28:06      9:03
262   KRISTEN        KELLY            CANTON              CT    F       14     28:06      9:03
263   DONNA          TODD             NEW HARTFORD        CT    F       36     28:12      9:05
264   ELENA          CATES            PACIFIC PALISADE    CA    F       41     28:13      9:05
265   JONATHAN       CATES            PACIFIC PALISADE    CA    M       42     28:13      9:06
266   KATE           ALGIERE                              CT    F       22     28:17      9:07
267   JOHN           PEARSON          AVON                CT    M       49     28:24      9:09
268   ELISSA         BRISTOL          CANTON CTR          CT    F       15     28:25      9:09
269   ALEXANDRA      MADDEN           CANTON              CT    F       14     28:25      9:09
270   DANIELLE       RAYMOND          BRITOL              CT    F       26     28:26      9:10
271   ALBERT         GRAY             CANTON              CT    M       12     28:28      9:10
272   BRANDON        SCHLINKER        CANTON              CT    M       13     28:29      9:10
273   TONI           CUDDEBACK        WEST HARTFORD       CT    F       33     28:30      9:11
274   JOHN           KULIK                                CT    M       47     28:36      9:13
275   JOHN           COLANTONIO       SIMSBURY            CT    M       15     28:40      9:14
276   SHAWN          BARTH            SIMSBURY            CT    M       14     28:41      9:14
277   SHARON         SPINELLI         PLAINVILLE          CT    F       38     28:41      9:15
278   ROBERT         SCHINKER         CANTON              CT    M       57     28:42      9:15
279   MARK           SPRANDIO         SIMSBURY            CT    M       15     28:45      9:16
280   RACHAEL        RHEAUME          CANTON              CT    F       15     28:47      9:16
281   JAY            LEANDER          PLAINVILLE          CT    M       29     28:51      9:18
282   MARY           SASLOW           AVON                CT    F       44     28:52      9:18
283   MOLLY          CHECKSFIELD                          CT    F       13     28:56      9:19
284   CHRIS          THOMAS           WEST SIMSBURY       CT    M       48     28:58      9:20
285   BILL           CONNON           CANTON              CT    M       52     29:04      9:22
286   CONNOR         SMYTH            CANTON              CT    M       11     29:06      9:22
287   MCFETRIDGE     STEVEN           CANTON              CT    M       11     29:10      9:24
288   JAMES          GARRITY          CANTON              CT    M       42     29:16      9:26
289   DARGON         PETERSON         CANTON              CT    F       14     29:19      9:27
290   MEGHAN         MAGENNIS         CANTON              CT    F       17     29:19      9:27
291   RUTH           LEWIS            AVON                CT    F       40     29:42      9:34
292   SCOTT          LEWIS            AVON                CT    M       40     29:43      9:34
293   KAREN          SCHILLING        PLAINVILLE          CT    F       35     29:46      9:36
294   LINDA          BRAINARD         CANTON              CT    F       39     29:47      9:36
295   SALLY          DANIELS          CANTON              CT    F       14     29:48      9:36
296   AMY            PARKS            BURLINGTON          CT    F       49     29:52      9:38
297   KENNY          ROUSSEAU         COLLINSVILLE        CT    M       13     29:54      9:38
298   LINDA          KLUSEK           COLLINSVILLE        CT    F       38     29:57      9:39
299   BRIGIT         HOGAN            FARMINGTON          CT    F       10     29:59      9:40
300   JEN            HOGAN            FARMINGTON          CT    F       40     29:59      9:40
301   HEATHER        CONFORTI         PLAINVILLE          CT    F       27     30:22      9:47
302   STEPHANIE      LAWLER           CANTON              CT    F       13     30:23      9:47
303   JULIE          KESSLER          CANTON              CT    F       13     30:23      9:47
304   KELSEY         SQUIER           CANTON              CT    F       14     30:25      9:48
305   SAM            BURDITT          CANTON              CT    M       14     30:30      9:50
306   PAM            WELLES           PLEASANT VALLEY     CT    F       40     30:33      9:51
307   MARCIA         HERBST           CANTON              CT    F       69     30:33      9:51
308   KELLY          MCALINDIN        CANTON              CT    F       11     30:38      9:52
309   CHARLOTTE      LACOMBE          CANTON              CT    F       33     30:41      9:53
310   ANSLEY         LINGENHELD       CANTON              CT    F       15     30:41      9:53
311   ANNE           KENNY                                CT    M       43     30:42      9:53
312   BRYNN          LOCKYER          CANTON              CT    F       11     30:44      9:54
313   ALISE          WHITE            COLLINSVILLE        CT    F       12     30:44      9:54
314   MARCEL         ROBACZYNSKI      AVON                CT    M       56     30:46      9:55
315   PETER          SZYMASZEK        SIMSBURY            CT    M       59     30:47      9:55
316   FREDERIC       BURDITT          CANTON              CT    M       52     30:48      9:56
317   JEAN           BURDITT          CANTON              CT    F       52     30:48      9:56
318   NINA           GOODALE          CANTON              CT    F       28     30:49      9:56
319   JOCELYN        HOLLFELDER       CANTON              CT    F       15     30:52      9:57
320   MEGHAN         BRISTOL          CANTON              CT    F       14     30:52      9:57
321   ALYSSA         KOZIKOWSKI       CANTON              CT    F       15     30:56      9:58
322   KARA           KESSLER          CANTON              CT    F       14     30:58      9:59
323   JENNA          BAHRE            CANTON              CT    F       16     30:59      9:59
324   BRIDGET        GARRITY          CANTON              CT    F       14     31:02      10:00
325   JAMI           SHANNON          CANTON              CT    F       14     31:02      10:00
326   CHERI          PARR             SIMSBURY            CT    F       32     31:03      10:00
327   MOLLY          DOUGLAS          CANTON              CT    F       16     31:07      10:01
328   BETSY          NICHOLS          CANTON              CT    F       47     31:09      10:02
329   PATTY          BOZEMAN          SIMSBURY            CT    F       39     31:10      10:03
330   LISA           BAHRE            CANTON              CT    F       14     31:12      10:03
331   CAROLINE       LLOYD            FARMINGTON          CT    F       62     31:16      10:04
332   MONIQUE        BUJOLD           CANTON              CT    F       14     31:17      10:05
333   KENNETH        PERKS            CANTON              CT    M       36     31:24      10:07
334   KATIE          TOLHURST         CANTON              CT    F       14     31:31      10:09
335   MIA            WALTERS          COLLINSVILLE        CT    F       35     31:49      10:15
336   SHARON         BALFANZ          AVON                CT    F       54     31:57      10:18
337   NICOLE         LAREAU           CANTON              CT    F       16     32:02      10:19
338   JACKIE         CAHILL           CANTON              CT    F       15     32:08      10:21
339   MARY           DRISCOLL         FARMINGTON          CT    F       50     32:10      10:22
340   BRIAN          CASEY            CANTON              CT    M       10     32:11      10:22
341   MOLLY          DANIELS                              CT    F       16     32:12      10:23
342   SIGNE          ROGALSKI         WEST HARTFORD       CT    F       57     32:13      10:23
343   PATRICK        ALLEN            CANTON              CT    M       38     32:22      10:26
344   LEAH           CASTRO           TORRINGTON          CT    F       15     32:25      10:27
345   JILL           ZUKOWSKI         CANTON              CT    F       44     32:30      10:29
346   A J            ZUKOWSKI         CANTON              CT    M       46     32:31      10:29
347   KELLY          SENETCEN         PROSPECT            CT    F       34     32:33      10:29
348   DEBBIE         THURSTON                             CT    F       33     32:33      10:30
349   JENNIFER       PETERSON         CANTON              CT    F       14     32:41      10:32
350   MARTHA         MALONE-REISS     AVON                CT    F       38     32:47      10:34
351   ANNEKE         WITKEWICZ        NEW HARTFORD        CT    F       46     32:51      10:35
352   KEVIN          MINER            CANTON              CT    M       12     32:57      10:37
353   LINDSAY        PELZAR           CANTON              CT    F       15     33:09      10:41
354   JOHN F         BURDITT          CANTON              CT    M       13     33:10      10:41
355   FRANCOIS       MORIN            CANTON              CT    M       35     33:10      10:41
356   STEPHANIE      LENTZ            CANTON              CT    F       16     33:21      10:45
357   ALAINA         CASIOPPO         CANTON              CT    F       12     33:26      10:47
358   GREGORY        KEANE            CANTON              CT    M       45     33:28      10:47
359   JUDY           MCCAHILL         CANTON              CT    F       38     33:29      10:47
360   TIA            BATTISTON        WEST HARTLAND       CT    F       31     33:40      10:51
361   JACK           NEDOROSTEK       CANTON              CT    M       6      33:40      10:51
362   MISSY          BELLEROSE        RIVERTON            CT    F       47     33:56      10:56
363   PAIGE          HAMMOND          CANTON              CT    F       11     34:10      11:01
364   MAUREEN        MINITER          BRISTOL             CT    F       35     34:16      11:02
365   JAMES          SCHRIJN          CANTON              CT    M       42     34:33      11:08
366   JESSICA        STGELAIS         CANTON              CT    F       15     34:33      11:08
367   SUE            SAIDEL           CANTON              CT    F       51     34:36      11:09
368   KRISTINE       WALKER           CANTON              CT    F       35     34:55      11:15
369   DAVID          SHAHVERDIAN      CANTON              CT    M       10     35:16      11:22
370   AUSTIN         BRONSON          CANTON              CT    M       9      35:21      11:24
371   CLIFF          NIELSEN          MILPITAS            CA    M       53     35:23      11:24
372   AMANDA         BRONSON          CANTON              CT    F       11     35:23      11:24
373   KELLY          NEDOROSTEK       CANTON              CT    F       11     35:24      11:24
374   LARRY          LARKIN           SOUTHIINGTON        CT    M       77     35:30      11:26
375   PHYLLIS        MCMAHON          CANTON              CT    F       63     35:36      11:29
376   KEVIN          LOUREIRO         CANTON              CT    M       12     35:39      11:29
377   KELSEY         LOUREIRO         CANTON              CT    F       14     35:40      11:30
378   JENNA          HANELIUS         AVON                CT    F       34     35:51      11:33
379   MELISSA        ABATE            CANTON              CT    F       34     35:51      11:33
380   DAVE           AUSTIN           WEST HARTFORD       CT    M       58     35:58      11:35
381   KATHRYN        CURVINO          CANTON              CT    F       10     36:09      11:39
382   XAVIER         MORIN            CANTON              CT    M       8      36:16      11:41
383   NATASHA        WETTSTEIN        CANTON              CT    F       12     36:37      11:48
384   JEN            GRADISCHER       CANTON              CT    F       15     36:48      11:51
385   PHILLIPPE      MORIN            CANTON              CT    M       6      36:48      11:52
386   MARTHA         RABAT                                CT    F       36     37:10      11:59
387   KATHI          HEFLER           CANTON              CT    F       40     37:13      12:00
388   GINGER         ALEXANDER        CANTON CENTER       CT    F       35     37:44      12:10
389   MEG            OHANESIAN        CANTON              CT    F       15     38:04      12:16
390   JILL           CROMWELL         CANTON              CT    F       53     38:11      12:19
391   THERESA        SCHRIJN          CANTON              CT    F       44     38:20      12:21
392   GILLES         MORIN            CANTON              CT    M       63     38:21      12:22
393   KATIE          SODARO           CANTON              CT    F       13     38:55      12:32
394   CHRISTINE      LIGATO           CANTON              CT    F       10     40:18      13:00
395   MARK           GARBER           AVON                CT    M       41     40:28      13:02
396   FRAN           STEERS           CANTON              CT    F       41     42:04      13:34
397   BARBARA        MURPHY           CANTON              CT    F       50     42:05      13:34
398   ANN            BRYAN            COLLINSVILLE        CT    F       51     43:58      14:10
399   TERRY          STGELAIS         CANTON              CT    F       51     43:58      14:10
400   LOUISE         EICH             CANTON              CT    F       15     44:25      14:19
401   VALERIE        LOCHNER          CANTON              CT    F       42     45:45      14:45
402   LISA           GRISEVICH        CANTON              CT    F       37     45:45      14:45
403   JOSEPH         VEILLEUX         CANTON              CT    M       67     48:02      15:29
404   SUSAN          KING                                 CT    F       61     49:49      16:04
405   CARRIE         HEFLER           CANTON              CT    F       8      54:29      17:34
406   CAITLIN        HAENDIGES        CANTON              CT    F       9      54:32      17:35
407   RICH           HEFLER           CANTON              CT    M       43     55:07      17:46
408   JOSEPHINE      LIGATO           CANTON              CT    F       42     59:50      19:18
409   NINA           LIGATO           CANTON              CT    F       13     59:50      19:18

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com