HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Connecticut Surgical
Group 5K
West Hartford, CT - 5K

April 6, 2003

OVERALL WINNERS

Amhed Haji, West Hartford, CT - 16:36
Traci Stefanik, West Hartford, CT -  19:54

Timing & Results by:
Platt Timing Systems (860)645-1476
www.plattsys.com


PLACE FIRST        LAST            TOWN                     STATE  SEX AGE      TIME      PACE
1     AMHED        HAJI            WEST HARTFORD            CT     M   16       16:36     5:21
2     COLIN        CARROLL         WEST HARTFORD            CT     M   18       17:02     5:29
3     TAIT         FORS            WEST HARTFORD            CT     M   31       17:23     5:36
4     ROBERT       STRAZNITSKAS    NAUGATUCK                CT     M   33       18:16     5:53
5     DAVID        CAMPBELL                                 CT     M   18       18:42     6:01
6     GREG         O'DONNELL       WEST HARTFORD            CT     M   17       18:47     6:03
7     BILL         RONALTER        BURLINGTON               CT     M   36       18:56     6:06
8     ALEX         ORKUM           WEST HARTFORD            CT     M   16       19:05     6:09
9     BRIAN        BISHOP          WEST HARTFORD            CT     M   32       19:09     6:10
10    STEVE        MORSE           BROADBROOK               CT     M   50       19:22     6:14
11    ED           GORECKI         FARMINGTON               CT     M   49       19:52     6:24
12    TRACI        STEFANIK        WEST HARTFORD            CT     F   34       19:54     6:25
13    COLIN        UPSON           HAMDEN                   CT     M   29       20:00     6:27
14    MITCH        BIELENDA        SOUTH WINDSOR            CT     M   46       20:06     6:29
15    RAY          WISE            WEST HARTFORD            CT     M   47       20:07     6:29
16    DAVID        LAPORTE         MANCHESTER               CT     M   38       20:20     6:33
17    RYAN         DODD                                     CT     M   15       20:24     6:34
18    BRIAN        MCNABOE         BURLINGTON               CT     M   44       20:25     6:35
19    PETER        BRIGGEMAN       MANCHESTER               CT     M   45       20:30     6:36
20    MIKE         REMIGINO        WEST HARTFORD            CT     M   33       20:33     6:37
21    TODD         MOZZER          MANCHESTER               CT     M   38       20:35     6:38
22    LIVY         LEWIS           WEST HARTFORD            CT     F   18       20:36     6:38
23    DAVID        RADCLIFFE       MERIDEN                  CT     M   35       20:38     6:39
24    DAVID        FUY             WEATOGUE                 CT     M   36       20:39     6:39
25    CHARLES      JOSCELYNE       FARMINGTON               CT     M   47       20:41     6:40
26    JOHN         PARKER          WEST HARTFORD            CT     M   18       20:48     6:42
27    THOMAS       O'CONNOR III    BRISTOL                  CT     M   16       20:49     6:42
28    BOB          HESLIN          PLAINVILLE               CT     M   46       20:51     6:43
29    W.           BARRIOS         SOUTH WINDSOR            CT     M   52       20:54     6:44
30    DAVID        LEAK            NEWINGTON                CT     M   47       20:55     6:44
31    PAUL         DICKIE          NEWINGTON                CT     M   50       20:56     6:45
32    PETER G.     CLUNE           WEST HARTFORD            CT     M   16       21:00     6:46
33    STEVE        SHUHAN          SOUTHINGTON              CT     M   48       21:03     6:47
34    AARON        DAIGLE          BURLINGTON               CT     M   14       21:04     6:47
35    JOHN         HANLEY          WEST HARTFORD            CT     M   53       21:05     6:48
36    DAVID        MCKINLEY        HARTFORD                 CT     M   46       21:05     6:48
37    MATT         WAX-KRELL       WEST HARTFORD            CT     M   23       21:11     6:49
38    MARISSA      COLBURN         WETHERSFIELD             CT     F   22       21:13     6:50
39    J.           MASLIO-THOME    BROOKLYN                 CT     F   31       21:19     6:52
40    BRIAN        MOLYNEAUX       WEST HARTFORD            CT     M   17       21:19     6:52
41    LEONARD      DINELSON        HARTFORD                 CT     M   49       21:20     6:52
42    DAVID        KNAPP           WEST HARTFORD            CT     M   14       21:23     6:53
43    MARK         POWERS          ANDOVER                  CT     M   49       21:26     6:54
44    CHRIS        MCCARTHY        BRISTOL                  CT     M   35       21:35     6:57
45    COLIN        PENN            ANDOVER                  CT     M   15       21:38     6:58
46    JEFF         SOWA            MIDDLETOWN               CT     M   34       21:40     6:59
47    RYAN         SPAGUE          WEST HARTFORD            CT     M   16       21:45     7:00
48    RICHARD      RICE            UNCASVILLE               CT     M   43       21:49     7:02
49    PETER        HAWLEY          NEWEST HARTFORD          CT     M   53       21:51     7:02
50    SETH         RATTET          MANCHESTER               CT     M   25       21:52     7:02
51    JAMES        HOWLAND         BURLINGTON               CT     M   32       21:52     7:03
52    DAVID        MARIANI         WATERTOWN                CT     M   39       21:55     7:03
53    CHRIS        ALEX            KENSINGTON               CT     M   38       21:55     7:04
54    DAVID        MEHL            SIMSBURY                 CT     M   42       21:59     7:05
55    PAUL         MARIONI         AVON                     CT     M   39       22:01     7:06
56    SHANNON      KINDELAN        PLANTSVILLE              CT     F   28       22:09     7:08
57    GEORGE       GOKEY           SUFFIELD                 CT     M   50       22:13     7:09
58    JIM          FRASCO          BURLINGTON               CT     M   37       22:18     7:11
59    BEN          VOGELYESANS     WATERBURY                CT     M   32       22:24     7:13
60    NANCY        AVEIRE          HARTFORD                 CT     F   34       22:34     7:16
61    GLEN         BALDI           WEST HARTFORD            CT     M   17       22:40     7:18
62    HEATHER      BEMIS           WEST HARTFORD            CT     F   15       22:41     7:18
63    COLBY        WELCH           MANCHESTER               CT     M   12       23:07     7:27
64    JENNIFER     ELLINGWOOD      WETHERSFIELD             CT     F   23       23:08     7:27
65    VINCENT      LAUDONE         SOUTH GLASTONBUR         CT     M   47       23:12     7:28
66    JULIE        CORE            FARMINGTON               CT     F   35       23:13     7:29
67    ROBERT       LOWE            HARTFORD                 CT     M   56       23:16     7:30
68    ERIC         LOWE            WEST HARTFORD            CT     M   27       23:17     7:30
69    LUCIANO      GONSALVES       WEST HARTFORD            CT     M   23       23:18     7:30
70    JILL         AHERN           WEST HARTFORD            CT     F   46       23:20     7:31
71    JEFFREY      STEWART         NEWINGTON                CT     M   40       23:21     7:31
72    STEVEN F.    ORLOWSKI        NEW BRITAIN              CT     M   38       23:23     7:32
73    TOM          BUTTERFIELD     WINDSOR                  CT     M   66       23:30     7:34
74    MARYBETH     SMILEY          EAST HARTFORD            CT     F   24       23:33     7:35
75    JASMINE      OBHRAI          HARTFORD                 CT     F   26       23:35     7:36
76    UNKNOWN      RUNNER                                                       23:37     7:37
77    THOMAS       IZARD           WETHERSFIELD             CT     M   46       23:42     7:38
78    BOB          GEMSKE          WEST HARTFORD            CT     M   48       23:43     7:39
79    MORGAN       SHIPWAY         AVON                     CT     M   60       23:48     7:40
80    BEN          PILGRIM         MANCHESTER               CT     M   15       23:51     7:41
81    CAROLINE     CHURCH          WEST HARTFORD            CT     F   17       23:55     7:42
82    VIRGINA      WELCH           MANCHESTER               CT     F   41       24:09     7:47
83    KERON L.     SMITH           HARTFORD                 CT     F   27       24:13     7:48
84    SANDRA       SNADEN          WEST HARTFORD            CT     F   31       24:14     7:48
85    JEFF         IZARD           BOLTON                   CT     M   41       24:15     7:49
86    THOMAS       GRIMALDI        HARWINTON                CT     M   36       24:16     7:49
87    SARAH        SIMPSON         WEST HARTFORD            CT     F   16       24:20     7:50
88    MARIO        HASZ            CROMWELL                 CT     M   54       24:24     7:52
89    ROBERT       BOSTROM         PLAINVILLE               CT     M   61       24:29     7:53
90    DIANE        BELL            WEST HARTFORD            CT     F   46       24:31     7:54
91    STEVE        GORSS           WEST HARTFORD            CT     M   53       25:08     8:06
92    BLAKE        DOUGHERTY       NEW BRITAIN              CT     M   30       25:14     8:08
93    CAITLIN      PILEN           WEST HARTFORD            CT     F   23       25:18     8:09
94    JOHN         LLOYD           AVON                     CT     M   51       25:21     8:10
95    ELIZABETH    GILLESPIE       BURLINGTON               CT     F   44       25:22     8:10
96    ALAN         SCHWARTZ        AVON                     CT     M   70       25:22     8:10
97    DAVID        BOBECK          WILLINGTON               CT     M   30       25:25     8:11
98    NATHALIE     MASCOLO         WEST HARTFORD            CT     F   47       25:25     8:11
99    KEEFE        KIRSHEN         SOUTH GLASTONBURY        CT     M   35       25:28     8:12
100   CARI         SALISBURY       WEST HARTFORD            CT     F   27       25:31     8:13
101   ERIC         NAROTSKY        WEST HARTFORD            CT     M   27       25:32     8:13
102   ROB          DOMBROSKAS      WEST HARTFORD            CT     M   18       25:38     8:16
103   RAY          BELOIN          FARMINGTON               CT     M   37       25:39     8:16
104   SARAH        STONE           KENSINGTON               CT     F   37       25:48     8:19
105   ROSE         FAMIGLIETTI     WETHERSFIELD             CT     F   54       25:50     8:19
106   MIKE         DESENA          WETHERSFIELD             CT     M   44       25:50     8:20
107   DIANA        DELUCIA         UNIONVILLE               CT     F   38       25:54     8:20
108   STEVEN       LASCHEVER       WEST HARTFORD            CT     M   46       25:56     8:21
109   KRISTINA     JOHNSON         WEST HARTFORD            CT     F   35       25:56     8:21
110   DENNIS       DEZELON         SOUTH WINDSOR            CT     M   52       26:02     8:23
111   STEVE        BAUMAN          WEST HARTFORD            CT     M   41       26:04     8:24
112   EILEEN       SWIRSKY         BROOKFIELD               CT     F   36       26:20     8:29
113   KATIE        MELLAND         WEST HARTFORD            CT     F   25       26:21     8:30
114   JASON        FUNDERBURK      WEST HARTFORD            CT     M   29       26:23     8:30
115   TOM          PACHLER         FARMINGTON               CT     M   37       26:24     8:30
116   LISA         GARRIGAN        HARTFORD                 CT     F   22       26:25     8:31
117   STEVEN       DEBIASE         PLANTSVILLE              CT     M   28       26:28     8:31
118   CAROLINE     SCHEPKER        WEST HARTFORD            CT     F   15       26:35     8:34
119   ANASTASIOS   MAURUDIS        MANCHESTER               CT     M   34       26:40     8:36
120   FLO          DICKEY          NEWINGTON                CT     F   50       26:45     8:37
121   KRISTEN      NOONE           WEST HARTFORD            CT     F   36       26:47     8:38
122   SUSAN        GRAYSON         MIDDLETOWN               CT     F   30       26:55     8:40
123   JEMMA        COLLETTA        UNIONVILLE               CT     F   12       26:56     8:41
124   BRYAN        MOFFETT         OLD SAYBROOK             CT     M   46       27:01     8:42
125   DOMINIC      TEDESCHI        POMFRET CENTER           CT     M   61       27:03     8:43
126   PAUL         PHILIPPAN       GLASTONBURY              CT     M   38       27:09     8:45
127   KARL         KOISTINEN       WINDSOR                  CT     M   29       27:18     8:48
128   MARIBETH     MULDOON         WEST HARTFORD            CT     F   39       27:18     8:48
129   KRYSTIN      DELUCIA         UNIONVILLE               CT     F   10       27:19     8:48
130   MATT         DELUCIA         UNIONVILLE               CT     M   43       27:30     8:51
131   MARK         KIELEK          SOUTHINGTON              CT     M   48       27:38     8:54
132   CHARLES      MERLIS          WEST HARTFORD            CT     M   62       27:57     9:00
133   TANIA        MCNABOE         BURLINGTON               CT     F   39       28:03     9:02
134   BRYAN        PAVLIK          AVON                     CT     M   39       28:06     9:03
135   JAMES        MAYO            BLOOMFIELD               CT     M   60       28:09     9:04
136   DAVID        MASLIN          WEST HARTFORD            CT     M   54       28:10     9:05
137   CHRISTINE    LASCHEVER       WEST HARTFORD            CT     F   37       28:12     9:05
138   JEFF         MENT            GLASTONBURY              CT     M   36       28:13     9:06
139   SUSAN        AGNE            ROCKY HILL               CT     F   51       28:14     9:06
140   KATHARYN     LAUDONE         SOUTH GLASTONBURY        CT     F   46       28:15     9:06
141   MANDEEP      SAUND           BRIGHTON                 MA     M   31       28:16     9:07
142   CHRISTINA    ANTONES         WINDSOR                  CT     F   31       28:28     9:10
143   WILLIAM      SARDELLA        WEST HARTFORD            CT     M   45       28:30     9:11
144   ANDRIA       SCAFURI         WEST HARTFORD            CT     F   31       28:58     9:20
145   KRISTEN      SCHEPKER        WEST HARTFORD            CT     F   17       28:58     9:20
146   KYLE         PENN            ANDOVER                  CT     M   12       29:20     9:27
147   BILL         PENN            ANDOVER                  CT     M   47       29:22     9:28
148   JIM          SCHEPKER        WEST HARTFORD            CT     M   51       29:23     9:28
149   KELLY        MURPHY          WILLINGTON               CT     M   48       29:26     9:29
150   CHRISTINE    ROONEY          WINDSOR                  CT     F   35       29:28     9:30
151   ERIK         TOOHEY          NEW BRITAIN              CT     M   28       29:33     9:31
152   JONATHAN     CLUNE           WEST HARTFORD            CT     M   50       29:33     9:31
153   JERRY        GRABOWY         PLAINVILLE               CT     M   27       29:38     9:33
154   QUANG        TRUONG          WEST HARTFORD            CT     M   16       29:40     9:33
155   WALTER       CARLING         MIDDLETOWN               CT     M   46       29:42     9:34
156   RACHEL       MENESES         WEST HARTFORD            CT     F   16       29:50     9:37
157   GEORGIA      PANAGOPOULOS    BERLIN                   CT     F   44       30:10     9:43
158   DAN          ALFIERI         AMSTON                   CT     M   52       30:14     9:44
159   JOHN         GORSS           WEST HARTFORD            CT     M   16       30:15     9:45
160   LORI         WARCHOL         WEST HARTFORD            CT     F   45       30:18     9:46
161   PASQUALE     MARGIOTTA       WETHERSFIELD             CT     M   73       30:28     9:49
162   MARILYN      MARGIOTTA       WETHERSFIELD             CT     F   53       30:43     9:54
163   TOM          CATUCCI         BRISTOL                  CT     M   41       30:43     9:54
164   HOLLY        SARKISSIAN      WEST HARTFORD            CT     F   16       30:45     9:54
165   BETH         HINES           BRISTOL                  CT     F   35       30:49     9:56
166   COLLEEN      QUINDLEN        WILLINGTON               CT     F   24       30:49     9:56
167   DEBBIE       NALLY           AVON                     CT     F   47       31:00     10:00
168   JEANNE       LEBLANC         BURLINGTON               CT     F   40       31:09     10:02
169   CINDY LEE    OTIS            COLCHESTER               CT     F   33       31:12     10:03
170   RACHEL       DIMATTIA        KENSINGTON               CT     F   14       31:18     10:05
171   EMILIO       DIMATTIA        KENSINGTON               CT     M   43       31:18     10:05
172   EDWARD       SASIADEK        GLASTONBURY              CT     M   33       31:26     10:08
173   ELIZABETH    ORTOLEVA        NEW HAVEN                CT     F   22       31:46     10:14
174   BONNIE       HOFFMAN         BRISTOL                  CT     F   45       31:47     10:14
175   ROWENA       MOFFETT         OLD SAYBROOK             CT     F   36       32:01     10:19
176   BARBARA      SYKES           WEST HARTFORD            CT     F   30       32:15     10:23
177   MARY         DUNN            NEWINGTON                CT     F   41       32:18     10:24
178   PAUL         VIGANTI         WEST SIMSBURY            CT     M   12       32:19     10:25
179   RONALD       ZIBOLD          BRISTOL                  CT     M   49       32:32     10:29
180   SARAH        VIGANTI         WEST SIMSBURY            CT     F   14       32:37     10:30
181   PAUL         VIGNATI         WEST SIMSBURY            CT     M   42       32:38     10:31
182   TINA         KELLY           BRISTOL                  CT     F   34       32:43     10:32
183   MARIANNE     SKLARSKY        BURLINGTON               CT     F   36       32:44     10:33
184   CHERYL DIAN  WEBB            GLASTONBURY              CT     F   56       33:18     10:44
185   MELANIE      HANLEY          ELLINGTON                CT     F   30       33:30     10:48
186   BILLY        LYNN            ANDOVER                  CT     M   11       33:49     10:54
187   JERRY        LYNN            ANDOVER                  CT     M   42       33:50     10:54
188   CAROLYN      CHEMERKA        ANDOVER                  CT     F   43       33:56     10:56
189   WIL          MEDE            SIMSBURY                 CT     M   9        34:03     10:58
190   MATT         MEDE            SIMSBURY                 CT     M   45       34:07     11:00
191   ANN          TYSZKA          WETHERSFIELD             CT     F   40       34:23     11:05
192   RICHARD      AGNE            ROCKY HILL               CT     M   57       34:40     11:10
193   LISA                                                  CT     F            35:29     11:26
194   SANDRA       HILL            GRAFTON                  MA     F   49       35:45     11:31
195   JASON        REILEY          WINDSOR                  CT     M   35       35:56     11:35
196   PETER        MCALOON         SOUTHINGTON              CT     M   24       35:56     11:35
197   ANN          STODDARD        ENFIELD                  CT     F   40       36:28     11:45
198   CAROL        TALISE          ROCKY HILL               CT     F   23       36:52     11:53
199   JEFF         AGNE            ROCKY HILL               CT     M   23       36:53     11:53
200   ROBERT       FORCIER         FORESTVILLE              CT     M   51       38:01     12:15
201   AMY L.       OSIECKI         KENSINGTON               CT     F   23       38:05     12:16
202   JOE          NALLY           AVON                     CT     M   62       38:08     12:17
203   KRISTEN      CAPPA           GLASTONBURY              CT     F            38:51     12:31
204   AUSTIN       CAPPA           GLASTONBURY              CT     M            38:59     12:34
205   JOSEPH       CAPPA           GLASTONBURY              CT     M            39:00     12:34
206   BARBARA      DWORAK          KILLINGWORTH             CT     F   54       39:23     12:41
207   PETER        CALCATERRA      WEST HARTFORD            CT     M   17       39:29     12:44
208   LAURIE       ROGOWSKI        CANTON                   CT     F   34       39:45     12:49
209   PHIL         SHERIDAN        GLASTONBURY              CT     M   50       41:43     13:27
210   DEBBIE       NYE             GOSHEN                   CT     F   49       41:50     13:29
211   DAVID        GRAYSON         MIDDLETOWN               CT     M   32       41:50     13:29
212   EDIT         KASTAL          STORRS                   CT     F   22       42:36     13:44
213   VISAL        SOM             AVON                     CT     M   23       43:13     13:56
214   THOMAS       NYE             GOSHEN                   CT     M   50       43:14     13:56
215   STUART       SMALL           FARMINGTON               CT     M   67       43:20     13:58
216                HAAS            WEST HARTFORD            CT     F   63       43:43     14:06
217   JOE          KOTLER          MARLBOROUGH              CT     M   36       45:39     14:43
218   ANNMARIE     MEDE            SIMSBURY                 CT     F   7        45:40     14:43
219   PATTY        MEDE            SIMSBURY                 CT     F   45       45:46     14:45
220   LYNN         FIDLER          GLASTONBURY              CT     F   51       45:47     14:45
221   ELLIE        PENN            ANDOVER                  CT     F   50       45:48     14:46
222   JOHN         PUDLIK          FARMINGTON               CT     M   56       45:58     14:49
223   JOANNE       PUDLIK          FARMINGTON               CT     F   56       46:33     15:00
224   MARK         FIDLER          GLASTONBURY              CT     M   54       46:42     15:03
225   SUSANNE      YEAKEL          WEST HARTFORD            CT     F   46       46:50     15:06
226   ALAN         PARKER          WEST HARTFORD            CT     M   48       48:05     15:30
227   BECKY        KEPARUTIS       THOMASTON                CT     F   28       48:07     15:30
228   KATIE        LEAHY           WETHERSFIELD             CT     F   28       48:13     15:32
229   BRENDAN      LEAHY           WETHERSFIELD             CT     M   29       48:42     15:42
230   KAREN        AGNE            ROCKY HILL               CT     F   25       48:43     15:42
231   NINO         DIBIASE         NEWINGTON                CT     M   22       48:43     15:42
232   RICHARD E.   SMITH, II       WETHERSFIELD             CT     M   52       48:48     15:44
233   PHYLLIS      SMITH           WETHERSFIELD             CT     F   53       48:52     15:45
234   CLARK        FINLEY          WETHERSFIELD             CT     M   32       48:52     15:45
235   CHRISTINE    BARTUS          WETHERSFIELD             CT     F   30       48:54     15:46
236   MICHELE      PARKER          WEST HARTFORD            CT     F   44       48:55     15:46
237   ATHINA       PANAGOPOULOS    BERLIN                   CT     F   23       48:57     15:47
238   JENNIFER     BATES           BRIGHTON                 MA     F   23       49:17     15:53
239   MEG          GEARY-DELORE    WEST HARTFORD            CT     F   49       49:18     15:53
240   KATHLEEN     ALLEY           WEST HARTFORD            CT     F   47       49:24     15:55
241   MICHAEL      SHAFFER         MANCHESTER               CT     M   33       49:41     16:01
242   MELISSA      COLON-SHAFFE    MANCHESTER               CT     F   31       49:49     16:04
243   JOE          TOTA            NEWEST HARTFORD          CT     M   41       49:50     16:04
244   JOEY         TOTA            NEWEST HARTFORD          CT     M   7        49:52     16:04
245   UNKNOWN      RUNNER                                                       49:53     16:05
246   UNKNOWN      RUNNER                                                       50:05     16:09
247   UNKNOWN      RUNNER                                                       50:05     16:09
248   ROBERT       MITCHELL        WINDSOR                  CT     M   64       50:36     16:19
249   GLORIA       MENDES          BRISTOL                  CT     F   54       50:42     16:21
250   JAMES        MENDES          BRISTOL                  CT     M   60       50:44     16:21
251   KAREN        CAPPA           GLASTONBURY              CT     F   40       51:09     16:29
252   ELAINE       GUGLIELMO       STAMFORD                 CT     F   40       51:10     16:30
253   KYLE         PUGLISI         WETHERSFIELD             CT     M   12       51:23     16:34
254   KATHIE       PUGLISI         WETHERSFIELD             CT     F   53       51:34     16:37
255   JOHN         PUGLISI         WETHERSFIELD             CT     M   60       51:34     16:38
256   THOMAS       O'CONNOR        BRISTOL                  CT     M   46       52:06     16:48
257   ISABEL H.    BEDOYA          WEST HARTFORD            CT     F   40       52:10     16:49
258   LEAH         KATZ            AVON                     CT     F   50       52:57     17:04
259   MICHAEL      KAY             HARTFORD                 CT     M   58       53:13     17:10
260   EDWARD       HORNKOHL,JR     KENSINGTON               CT     M   58       53:15     17:10
261   JULIE        CONSTANTINE     BRISTOL                  CT     F   30       53:16     17:10
262   LAURIE       LANDEEN         BRISTOL                  CT     F   49       53:18     17:11
263   JILL         SWEENEY         CHISPEE                  MA     F   33       53:20     17:11
264   DARLENE      GOSS            SUFFIELD                 CT     F   57       53:21     17:12
265   MARIA        PANGAKIS        ROCKY HILL               CT     F   34       53:22     17:12
266   DIANE        UPSON           HAMDEN                   CT     F   27       53:23     17:13
267   PAT          KEPARUTIS       THOMASTON                CT     F   56       55:04     17:45
268   WILLA        NEMETZ          WINDSOR                  CT     F   57       55:27     17:52
269   CANDACE      HALL            NEW BRITAIN              CT     F   54       56:05     18:05
270   ANNE         BOULAINE        NEW BRITAIN              CT     F   61       56:08     18:06
271   DENISE       BREZINSKI       WEST HARTFORD            CT     F   48       56:46     18:18
272                ROSE            WEST HARTFORD            CT     F   48       56:49     18:19
273   JAN          PINETTE         CHESHIRE                 CT     F   58       57:23     18:30
274   KRIS         WHITTINGTON     MERIDEN                  CT     F   52       57:26     18:31
275   DONALD       NOEKER          WETHERSFIELD             CT     M   44       57:28     18:32
276   JOYCE        FORCIER         FORESTVILLE              CT     F   51       57:32     18:33
277   ROSE         PIASECKI        BRISTOL                  CT     F   60       57:37     18:35
278   UNKNOWN      RUNNER                                                       57:39     18:35
279   CATHY        GRAFFAM         AVON                     CT     F   58       57:45     18:37
280   JAMES        GRAFFAM         AVON                     CT     M   56       57:46     18:37
281   CARMEN       LIMA            BERLIN                   CT     F   59       58:05     18:43
282   GABRIEL      JOHNSON         WEST HARTFORD            CT     M   34       58:51     18:59
283   PATRICIA     NIESSEN         STAFFORD SPRINGS         CT     F   53       1:08:09   21:59
284   FRANK        NIESSEN         STAFFORD SPRINGS         CT     M   57       1:08:09   21:59

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com