HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Race For The Cure
New Britain, CT - 5K

May 10, 2003

OVERALL WINNERS

Christopher Chisholm, East Berlin, 16:00
Jennifer Perrin, Wallingford, CT - 18:48

Timing & Results by:
Super Race Systems (845)424-4063)


RESULTS INCLUDED BELOW
* Male Overall
* Female Overall
* Female Survivor
* Female Age Groups
* Male Age Groups
* Female Team
* Male Team
MALE OVERALL
PLACE NAME                  AGE S CITY            ST DIV/TOT  TIME    PACE
===== ===================== === = =============== == ======== ======= =====
    1 Christopher Chisholm   40 M E. Berlin       CT   1/285    16:00  5:10
    2 Leonardo Moya          39 M New Britain     CT   1/225    16:25  5:18
    3 Matthew Cote           21 M New Britain     CT   1/123    16:33  5:21
    4 Robert Barker          27 M Wallingford     CT   2/123    16:48  5:26
    5 Michael Graziosi       41 M Glastonbury     CT   2/285    16:50  5:26
    6 John Barresi           39 M                      2/225    16:52  5:27
    7 Jon Fearnley           36 M New Britain     CT   3/225    16:56  5:28
    8 Brian Vasey            35 M Middleton       WI   4/225    16:57  5:28
    9 Jeff Stenzel           14 M Farmington      CT   1/39     17:05  5:31
   10 David Lively           33 M Manchester      CT   5/225    17:15  5:34
   11 John Matthews          46 M Canton          CT   3/285    17:18  5:35
   12 Nick Dalidowitz        20 M Southington     CT   3/123    17:22  5:36
   13 Jhonny Camacho         40 M Torrington      CT   4/285    17:38  5:42
   14 Charles Szilagyi       35 M Wethersfield    CT   6/225    17:45  5:44
   15 David Pantin           41 M New Haven       CT   5/285    17:59  5:48
   16 Michael Tortora        29 M Middletown      CT   4/123    18:00  5:49
   17 Kevin Pigeon           36 M Windsor         CT   7/225    18:05  5:50
   18 Jeff Amell             42 M West Hartford   CT   6/285    18:12  5:53
   19 Lincoln Tedeschi       40 M East Hampton    CT   7/285    18:15  5:54
   20 Jon Strassner          37 M Avon            CT   8/225    18:19  5:55
   21 John Lohan             37 M South Windsor   CT   9/225    18:20  5:55
   22 Christopher Petillo    17 M Plainville      CT   1/35     18:22  5:56
   23 Ralph Martin           45 M Plainville      CT   8/285    18:22  5:56
   24 Scott McEnaney         24 M Bennington      VT   5/123    18:23  5:56
   25 John Hadcock           44 M East Lyme       CT   9/285    18:24  5:57
   26 Amit Patel             15 M Newington       CT   2/39     18:30  5:58
   27 Chris Winter           39 M Tolland         CT  10/225    18:34  6:00
   28 Christopher Sanchez    16 M Southington     CT   2/35     18:36  6:00
   29 Leszek Wojciechowski   38 M Gales Ferry     CT  11/225    18:38  6:01
   30 Gary Heslin            48 M Plainville      CT  10/285    18:39  6:01
   31 Phil Howard            41 M Middletown      CT  11/285    18:42  6:02
   32 Aaron Figura           17 M Cheshire        CT   3/35     18:43  6:02
   33 Christian Ratliff      18 M Plainville      CT   4/35     18:45  6:03
   34 James Wardwell         40 M New Britain     CT  12/285    18:48  6:04
   35 Jim Tharp              42 M Andover         CT  13/285    18:50  6:05
   36 Cliff Collins          43 M E. Hampton      CT  14/285    18:54  6:06
   37 Charlie Olbrias        26 M Willimantic     CT   6/123    18:55  6:06
   38 Michael Tirrell        48 M Tolland         CT  15/285    18:58  6:07
   39 Scott Capozza          26 M Branford        CT   7/123    18:58  6:07
   40 John Seibyl            44 M Branford        CT  16/285    18:59  6:08
   41 Kevin Markowski        45 M Middletown      CT  17/285    19:00  6:08
   42 Vinny Curry            50 M New Britain     CT   1/94     19:03  6:09
   43 Daniel Isakson         41 M Avon            CT  18/285    19:06  6:10
   44 Doug Day               46 M New Britain     CT  19/285    19:06  6:10
   45 Edward Gorecki         49 M Farmington      CT  20/285    19:09  6:11
   46 Douglas McGough        30 M Plainville      CT  12/225    19:10  6:11
   47 Vance Dean             45 M Southington     CT  21/285    19:12  6:12
   48 Ray Wise               48 M West Hartford   CT  22/285    19:14  6:13
   49 Raymond Hanley         38 M Simsbury        CT  13/225    19:14  6:13
   50 James Sullivan         39 M New Britain     CT  14/225    19:17  6:14
   51 John Harrison          46 M Burlington      CT  23/285    19:19  6:14
   52 Thomas Revall          37 M Plantsville     CT  15/225    19:20  6:15
   53 Bill Hazard            32 M Farmington      CT  16/225    19:25  6:16
   54 Thomas Filippini       41 M Torrington      CT  24/285    19:27  6:17
   55 Joshua Williams        20 M New Britain     CT   8/123    19:30  6:18
   56 Zachary Harper         11 M Plainville      CT   1/21     19:30  6:18
   57 Keith Pigeon           36 M New Britain     CT  17/225    19:35  6:19
   58 Jay Krusell            43 M Newington       CT  25/285    19:38  6:20
   59 Daryl Hegi             39 M South Windsor   CT  18/225    19:39  6:21
   60 Mark Berry             41 M Mystic          CT  26/285    19:40  6:21
   61 Ethan Cote             16 M Durham          CT   5/35     19:40  6:21
   62 Charles Whynacht       53 M Glastonbury     CT   2/94     19:40  6:21
   63 Aaron Daigle           14 M Burlington      CT   3/39     19:41  6:21
   64 Michael Cote           40 M Durham          CT  27/285    19:41  6:21
   65 David Ptaszynski       46 M Cheshire        CT  28/285    19:43  6:22
   66 Rafael Torres          56 M West Haven      CT   3/94     19:44  6:22
   67 Stephen McLaughlin     41 M Marlborough     CT  29/285    19:44  6:22
   68 Shannon Perry          38 M West Hartford   CT  19/225    19:46  6:23
   69 Tony Savinelli         48 M Clinton         CT  30/285    19:52  6:25
   70 Brian McNaboe          44 M Burlington      CT  31/285    19:54  6:25
   71 Chris Armen            49 M Simsbury        CT  32/285    19:54  6:25
   72 Robert Ayer            43 M Farmington      CT  33/285    19:54  6:26
   73 Glenn Coughlin         34 M Griswold        CT  20/225    19:55  6:26
   74 Chuck Zettergren       44 M Plainville      CT  34/285    19:55  6:26
   75 Tony Terzi             37 M Wallingford     CT  21/225    19:56  6:26
   76 Michael Saimond        48 M South Windsor   CT  35/285    19:57  6:27
   77 Aidan Power            42 M East Lyme       CT  36/285    20:01  6:28
   78 David Radcliffe        35 M Meriden         CT  22/225    20:05  6:29
   79 Gregory Gibbons        43 M Thomaston       CT  37/285    20:07  6:30
   80 Brett Lillie           36 M Niantic         CT  23/225    20:07  6:30
   81 Edward Mooney          27 M West Hartford   CT   9/123    20:09  6:30
   82 Michael Miller         18 M Berlin          CT   6/35     20:10  6:31
   83 Gary Debenian          51 M Newington       CT   4/94     20:10  6:31
   84 richard lachance       57 M wethersfield    CT   5/94     20:12  6:31
   85 David Leak             47 M Newington       CT  38/285    20:13  6:32
   86 Lance Yeaman           28 M Deep River      CT  10/123    20:14  6:32
   87 Paul Dworkin           55 M West Hartford   CT   6/94     20:14  6:32
   88 Mitch Bielenda         46 M South Windsor   CT  39/285    20:15  6:32
   89 Michael Hart           25 M Wallingford     CT  11/123    20:16  6:33
   90 John Satterfield       45 M Southington     CT  40/285    20:19  6:34
   91 Joseph Hallisey        38 M Glastonbury     CT  24/225    20:20  6:34
   92 Clyde Ettienne-Modest  30 M Hartford        CT  25/225    20:21  6:34
   93 Delbert Finnemore      50 M Bristol         CT   7/94     20:22  6:35
   94 Eric Goldstein         37 M Sandy Hook      CT  26/225    20:23  6:35
   95 Robert Poudrier        28 M Amston          CT  12/123    20:26  6:36
   96 Robert Dickson         34 M Watertown       CT  27/225    20:26  6:36
   97 David Condit           55 M Avon            CT   8/94     20:26  6:36
   98 Chris McCarthy         35 M bristol         CT  28/225    20:27  6:36
   99 Jim Best               60 M Manchester      CT   1/28     20:30  6:37
  100 Matthew Reynolds       26 M Vernon          CT  13/123    20:32  6:38
  101 Carl Ficks             39 M Farmington      CT  29/225    20:33  6:38
  102 Anthony Kriwokulski    35 M Cromwell        CT  30/225    20:33  6:38
  103 Richard Giveans        37 M Portland        CT  31/225    20:34  6:38
  104 Daniel Veltri          41 M Manchester      CT  41/285    20:34  6:39
  105 RJ Mitchell            13 M New Britain     CT   4/39     20:35  6:39
  106 Chris Coughlin         16 M Kensington      CT   7/35     20:35  6:39
  107 Robert Heslin          47 M Plainville      CT  42/285    20:37  6:39
  108 Bill McGugan           47 M Manchester      CT  43/285    20:42  6:41
  109 Chris Byrd             44 M West Hartford   CT  44/285    20:44  6:42
  110 Robert Doucette        41 M Bristol         CT  45/285    20:45  6:42
  111 Peter Hawley           53 M New Hartford    CT   9/94     20:46  6:42
  112 Michael Eldredge       38 M Portland        CT  32/225    20:48  6:43
  113 Allen Legassey         25 M Vernon          CT  14/123    20:49  6:43
  114 Michael Jeffers        44 M Branford        CT  46/285    20:50  6:43
  115 Jeff Loureiro          47 M Canton          CT  47/285    20:50  6:43
  116 James Frasco           37 M Burlington      CT  33/225    20:50  6:44
  117 Brian Petronio         30 M Newington       CT  34/225    20:51  6:44
  118 Fred Ferreira          50 M torrington      CT  10/94     20:53  6:44
  119 Jim Gotta              53 M Portland        CT  11/94     20:53  6:44
  120 Robert Baczewski       16 M Southington     CT   8/35     20:54  6:45
  121 Sean Conaghan          23 M Hartford        CT  15/123    20:54  6:45
  122 Bill O'Shea            38 M West Hartford   CT  35/225    20:55  6:45
  123 Jeremy Titus           33 M Durham          CT  36/225    20:58  6:46
  124 Kevin Vellturo         14 M Kensington      CT   5/39     20:58  6:46
  125 Mark Suprin            47 M South Windsor   CT  48/285    20:59  6:47
  126 John Sloan             46 M Manchester      CT  49/285    21:00  6:47
  127 Jeff Bowen             34 M Middletown      CT  37/225    21:02  6:48
  128 Allen Nelson           16 M Middletown      CT   9/35     21:03  6:48
  129 Nigel Morris           34 M West Hartford   CT  38/225    21:04  6:48
  130 Paul M. Griswold       14 M Berlin          CT   6/39     21:04  6:48
  131 Ryan Dalidowitz        14 M Newington       CT   7/39     21:05  6:48
  132 Charlie Yescott        62 M Unionville      CT   2/28     21:08  6:49
  133 Paul Texiera           40 M Southbury       CT  50/285    21:12  6:51
  134 Jason Orletski         25 M Middletown      CT  16/123    21:12  6:51
  135 Ken Ives               44 M Farmington      CT  51/285    21:13  6:51
  136 Alan Heyer             47 M Clinton         CT  52/285    21:13  6:51
  137 Mike Heywosz           33 M Cheshire        CT  39/225    21:14  6:51
  138 Brian Krusell          13 M Newington       CT   8/39     21:16  6:52
  139 John Blair             32 M Rocky Hill      CT  40/225    21:17  6:52
  140 George Pollock         49 M Sandy Hook      CT  53/285    21:17  6:52
  141 Raymond Tilden Jr.     41 M Greenland       NH  54/285    21:17  6:52
  142 Michael Whalen         13 M Deep River      CT   9/39     21:18  6:53
  143 Jeffrey Jakobsen       28 M Torrington      CT  17/123    21:18  6:53
  144 Kevin Rice             39 M Manchester      CT  41/225    21:18  6:53
  145 Michael Mahoney        22 M Middletown      CT  18/123    21:18  6:53
  146 Roger Hill             43 M Salem           CT  55/285    21:19  6:53
  147 Tom Scoville           42 M Torrington      CT  56/285    21:20  6:53
  148 Joseph Mangione        45 M Vernon          CT  57/285    21:21  6:54
  149 Chris Sheckley         25 M Windham         CT  19/123    21:21  6:54
  150 Joachim Weigel         31 F Plainville      CT   1/20     21:22  6:54
  151 Andrew Burdick         25 M Cromwell        CT  20/123    21:22  6:54
  152 Ian Thompson           39 M Meriden         CT  42/225    21:23  6:54
  153 Scott Ely              37 M Middletown      CT  43/225    21:23  6:54
  154 Matthew Liggin         28 M New Britain     CT  21/123    21:24  6:55
  155 Daniel Welch           30 M Middletown      CT  44/225    21:26  6:55
  156 Gavin Markillie        30 M Bristol         CT  45/225    21:27  6:56
  157 Joseph Baczewski       17 M Southington     CT  10/35     21:30  6:56
  158 Phil Merrill           45 M Somers          CT  58/285    21:33  6:57
  159 Bob Tumiski            48 M Wallingford     CT  59/285    21:34  6:58
  160 Matthew Fritz          32 M Meriden         CT  46/225    21:34  6:58
  161 Shane Culbert          15 M Southington     CT  10/39     21:35  6:58
  162 Larry James            39 M Preston         CT  47/225    21:37  6:59
  163 James Du Haime         29 M Bristol         CT  22/123    21:38  6:59
  164 Pedro Alfonso          41 M East Lyme       CT  60/285    21:38  6:59
  165 William Ullman         53 M East Granby     CT  12/94     21:40  7:00
  166 Kevin Tranberg         34 M Wethersfield    CT  48/225    21:42  7:00
  167 Thomas Steck           31 M New Britain     CT  49/225    21:43  7:01
  168 John Behlmann          21 M Middletown      CT  23/123    21:44  7:01
  169 Steve Bebrin           44 M Vernon          CT  61/285    21:46  7:02
  170 Jeffery Moore          42 M Avon            CT  62/285    21:47  7:02
  171 Bob Ruscitto           46 M Watertown       CT  63/285    21:50  7:03
  172 Andy Morgan            30 M West Hartford   CT  50/225    21:51  7:03
  173 Jeff Hall              19 M East Granby     CT  11/35     21:52  7:04
  174 Bruce Ducharme         50 M Farmington      CT  13/94     21:52  7:04
  175 John Canora            50 M New Britain     CT  14/94     21:53  7:04
  176 Christopher Storer     51 M Mystic          CT  15/94     21:54  7:04
  177 Joe Gioia              48 M Ledyard         CT  64/285    21:55  7:04
  178 Peter Webster          54 M Chesire         CT  16/94     21:58  7:06
  179 Bryce Brady            47 M East Granby     CT  65/285    21:59  7:06
  180 Michael Salcius        27 M South Windsor   CT  24/123    22:00  7:06
  181 Jeffrey Davis          31 M Bristol         CT  51/225    22:00  7:06
  182 Bienvenido Almodovar   39 M West Hartford   CT  52/225    22:02  7:07
  183 Joseph Dornfried       40 M Berlin          CT  66/285    22:03  7:07
  184 Larry Martin           31 M Merrimack       NH  53/225    22:08  7:09
  185 Bob Gemske             48 M West Hartford   CT  67/285    22:08  7:09
  186 Mark Bruzik            45 M Farmington      CT  68/285    22:09  7:09
  187 Dennis Russo           49 M Farmington      CT  69/285    22:10  7:09
  188 Stanley Skarb          36 M Middletown      CT  54/225    22:10  7:09
  189 Michael Lynch          41 M Kensington      CT  70/285    22:10  7:09
  190 Steve Pohl             53 M Bristol         CT  17/94     22:11  7:10
  191 Matthew Pacocha        32 M Hartford        CT  55/225    22:11  7:10
  192 Ben Heslin             14 M Kensington      CT  11/39     22:11  7:10
  193 James Losee            17 M West Hartford   CT  12/35     22:12  7:10
  194 Rick Leupold           39 M Newington       CT  56/225    22:13  7:10
  195 Steven Romankiw        39 M Plainville      CT  57/225    22:15  7:11
  196 Lee Bradley            61 M Newington       CT   3/28     22:16  7:11
  197 Michael McDonnell      40 M Ellington       CT  71/285    22:16  7:11
  198 Thomas Riordan         43 M Bristol         CT  72/285    22:17  7:12
  199 Scott Segar            31 M New Britain     CT  58/225    22:18  7:12
  200 Darrell Netto          51 M Marlborough     CT  18/94     22:18  7:12
  201 Russ Tew               60 M West Hartford   CT   4/28     22:18  7:12
  202 David Buono            41 M Unionville      CT  73/285    22:18  7:12
  203 JT Martell             10 M Southwick       MA   2/21     22:19  7:12
  204 Michael Bentley        44 M South Windsor   CT  74/285    22:20  7:13
  205 Mirek Gorski           47 M Branford        CT  75/285    22:21  7:13
  206 Peter Chrzanowski      28 M Burlington      CT  25/123    22:22  7:13
  207 Morgan Shipway         60 M Avon            CT   5/28     22:24  7:14
  208 Mark Buongiorno        35 M Coventry        CT  59/225    22:24  7:14
  209 Colin McLaughlin       11 M Farmington      CT   3/21     22:25  7:14
  210 Kenneth J. Ballette    55 M West Hartford   CT  19/94     22:25  7:14
  211 Paul Yeomans           43 M Norwich         CT  76/285    22:26  7:15
  212 Michael Archacki       36 M New Hartford    CT  60/225    22:26  7:15
  213 William Sullivan       33 M Cromwell        CT  61/225    22:26  7:15
  214 William Buick          45 M Hamden          CT  77/285    22:26  7:15
  215 Stephen Janelzek       41 M Wethersfield    CT  78/285    22:27  7:15
  216 Kevin Indenbaum        15 M Hickory         NC  12/39     22:27  7:15
  217 Michael Culbert        16 M Southington     CT  13/35     22:28  7:15
  218 Leo Kulinski Jr.       52 M Litchfield      CT  20/94     22:28  7:15
  219 Tom Gill               31 M West Hartford   CT  62/225    22:28  7:15
  220 Kurt Krauland          36 M Newington       CT  63/225    22:29  7:16
  221 Cory Wajda             28 M Meriden         CT  26/123    22:30  7:16
  222 Shawn O'Brien          27 M West Hartford   CT  27/123    22:30  7:16
  223 Jeffrey Biever         29 M West Haven      CT  28/123    22:30  7:16
  224 Andy Bykowski          37 M Wethersfield    CT  64/225    22:31  7:16
  225 Gene Samsel            40 M Bristol         CT  79/285    22:31  7:16
  226 Richard Cekovsky       18 M Southington     CT  14/35     22:31  7:16
  227 Joshua Cornwall        14 M East Berlin     CT  13/39     22:32  7:16
  228 David Waddell          41 M Groton          CT  80/285    22:32  7:16
  229 Ben Mattheis           49 M Cheshire        CT  81/285    22:33  7:17
  230 Jim Whitehouse         43 M Manchester      CT  82/285    22:33  7:17
  231 Michael Bowling        44 M Plainville      CT  83/285    22:36  7:18
  232 Derek Roncaioli        13 M Kensington      CT  14/39     22:36  7:18
  233 Mike Beauchene         33 M Pleasant Valley CT  65/225    22:38  7:19
  234 Peter Barnicle         49 M Newington       CT  84/285    22:39  7:19
  235 Don Irwin              42 M Cheshire        CT  85/285    22:39  7:19
  236 Paul Doiron            49 M Plainville      CT  86/285    22:40  7:19
  237 David Fink             51 M West Hartford   CT  21/94     22:40  7:19
  238 Jon Mahoney            41 M Ellington       CT  87/285    22:41  7:19
  239 Marty Duchow           41 M Avon            CT  88/285    22:41  7:20
  240 Gary Nelson            44 M Middletown      CT  89/285    22:43  7:20
  241 Steven Biscoglio       29 M Southington     CT  29/123    22:43  7:20
  242 Jim Bazzano            44 M Newington       CT  90/285    22:43  7:20
  243 Nick Chisholm          13 M Farmington      CT  15/39     22:44  7:20
  244 Thomas Macalpine       22 M Springfield     MA  30/123    22:44  7:20
  245 Jared Starach          27 M Portland        CT  31/123    22:45  7:21
  246 Daniel Sullivan        43 M Farmington      CT  91/285    22:46  7:21
  247 Peter Halibozek        12 M Berlin          CT   4/21     22:46  7:21
  248 Nicholas Wahl          51 M Farmington      CT  22/94     22:46  7:21
  249 Jeffrey Ptaszynski     18 M Bristol         CT  15/35     22:47  7:21
  250 Michael Fabiaschi      48 M Rye Beach       NH  92/285    22:47  7:21
  251 Rob Mullins            32 M Farmington      CT  66/225    22:47  7:21
  252 Nathaniel Strick       24 M Bloomfield      CT  32/123    22:48  7:22
  253 Joshua Waitzman        17 M West Hartford   CT  16/35     22:48  7:22
  254 Justin Roncaioli       12 M Kensington      CT   5/21     22:50  7:22
  255 Rich Getz              40 M Avon            CT  93/285    22:52  7:23
  256 Ritch Wheeler          49 M Torrington      CT  94/285    22:52  7:23
  257 Jiun Tang Huang        43 M East Lyme       CT  95/285    22:52  7:23
  258 Joseph Mongillo        40 M Niantic         CT  96/285    22:53  7:23
  259 Dan Bailey             43 M Bristol         CT  97/285    22:53  7:23
  260 Eric Moore             24 M Manchester      CT  33/123    22:54  7:23
  261 Ed Viani               41 M West Hartford   CT  98/285    22:54  7:23
  262 Fred Cohen             58 M Avon            CT  23/94     22:54  7:24
  263 Bill Roberts           44 M Bristol         CT  99/285    22:55  7:24
  264 Evan Goldstein         30 M Hartford        CT  67/225    22:56  7:24
  265 John Vellturo          46 M Kensington      CT 100/285    22:57  7:25
  266 Charles Boulier        47 M Wolcott         CT 101/285    22:57  7:25
  267 Kurt Link              44 M Terryville      CT 102/285    22:58  7:25
  268 Cristiano Gloria       25 M East Hartford   CT  34/123    22:58  7:25
  269 Gary Indenbaum         54 M Hickory         NC  24/94     22:59  7:25
  270 Kevin McEachron        45 M South Glastonbu CT 103/285    22:59  7:25
  271 Paul Provost           31 M Colchester      CT  68/225    22:59  7:25
  272 Aaron Oconnor          28 M Bristol         CT  35/123    23:00  7:25
  273 Richard Esherick       44 M Burlington      CT 104/285    23:00  7:26
  274 Daniel Kelly           43 M Burlington      CT 105/285    23:00  7:26
  275 Carl Fuller            60 M East Haddam     CT   6/28     23:00  7:26
  276 Ken Lareau             48 M South Windsor   CT 106/285    23:01  7:26
  277 John Zabel             48 M Avon            CT 107/285    23:01  7:26
  278 James Manning          23 M Storrs          CT  36/123    23:02  7:26
  279 Steven Gibbs           45 M Farmington      CT 108/285    23:03  7:27
  280 Roy Gallant            41 M Ashford         CT 109/285    23:04  7:27
  281 Bruce Turnbull         37 M Middletown      CT  69/225    23:04  7:27
  282 John Mierzwinski       43 M Wolcott         CT 110/285    23:06  7:27
  283 Kenneth Colliton       40 M West Hartford   CT 111/285    23:06  7:27
  284 Jack Silva             30 M Plainville      CT  70/225    23:06  7:27
  285 William Zempsky        40 M West Hartford   CT 112/285    23:06  7:28
  286 James Vasil            44 M Goshen          CT 113/285    23:07  7:28
  287 Christopher Lucas      28 M Middletown      CT  37/123    23:07  7:28
  288 Brian Barrett          47 M Burlington      CT 114/285    23:08  7:28
  289 Neil Hickey            25 M West Hartford   CT  38/123    23:08  7:28
  290 Unknown Runner                                            23:08  7:28
  291 Garth Camp             24 M Bristol         CT  39/123    23:09  7:28
  292 Marc Ursin             31 M Burlington      CT  71/225    23:11  7:29
  293 Paul Johnson           33 M Newington       CT  72/225    23:11  7:29
  294 Jason Dombi            22 M Harwinton       CT  40/123    23:11  7:29
  295 Matthew Long           23 M Beacon Falls    CT  41/123    23:13  7:30
  296 Jason Woodward         33 M New Hartford    CT  73/225    23:13  7:30
  297 Robert Maciorowski     37 M Newington       CT  74/225    23:14  7:30
  298 Jerry Martell          46 M Southwick       MA 115/285    23:15  7:30
  299 Alex Chabla            15 M Hamden          CT  16/39     23:15  7:30
  300 Todd Avery             19 M Colchester      CT  17/35     23:15  7:30
  301 Ferdinand Sauer        57 M New Britain     CT  25/94     23:16  7:31
  302 Chuck Radda            58 M New Britain     CT  26/94     23:16  7:31
  303 Michael Witzleb        27 M Plantsville     CT  42/123    23:16  7:31
  304 Charlie Bogen          39 M Durham          CT  75/225    23:16  7:31
  305 Ted Bruno              42 M Durham          CT 116/285    23:16  7:31
  306 Philip Sanders         39 M Unionville      CT  76/225    23:17  7:31
  307 Mark Mogielnicki       40 M Berlin          CT 117/285    23:17  7:31
  308 Joseph Previti         49 M New Britain     CT 118/285    23:17  7:31
  309 Bob Hunt               38 M Tolland         CT  77/225    23:18  7:31
  310 Brad Earnest           39 M Hartford        CT  78/225    23:19  7:32
  311 Aram Ayalon            48 M New Britain     CT 119/285    23:19  7:32
  312 Omri Ayalon            19 M New Britain     CT  18/35     23:20  7:32
  313 Colin Gallant          13 M Ashford         CT  17/39     23:21  7:32
  314 Mike McAuliffe         41 M Durham          CT 120/285    23:21  7:32
  315 Ryan McLaughlin        13 M Farmington      CT  18/39     23:21  7:32
  316 Bill Derech            34 M New Britain     CT  79/225    23:22  7:32
  317 Kenneth Brookes        56 M Newington       CT  27/94     23:22  7:32
  318 Dan Callahan           43 M Wethersfield    CT 121/285    23:22  7:33
  319 James Kaine            50 M Plainville      CT  28/94     23:23  7:33
  320 Kevin Freiert          40 M Salem           CT 122/285    23:23  7:33
  321 Jake Mitchell          15 M Westfield       MA  19/39     23:24  7:33
  322 Shawn Pyer             21 M Wallingford     CT  43/123    23:25  7:33
  323 Garrett Lemek          42 M Stafford Spring CT 123/285    23:25  7:33
  324 Patrick Oconnell       34 M Avon            CT  80/225    23:25  7:34
  325 Ramon Reyes            34 M Newington       CT  81/225    23:28  7:35
  326 William Stefanowicz    32 M Waltham         MA  82/225    23:29  7:35
  327 Sidney Bernard         49 M Bethany         CT 124/285    23:29  7:35
  328 Richard Chromik        45 M East Hartford   CT 125/285    23:31  7:35
  329 Teo Crameri            31 M Newington       CT  83/225    23:32  7:36
  330 Scott Turco            30 M South Windsor   CT  84/225    23:34  7:36
  331 Keith Mitcheltree      26 M Windsor         CT  44/123    23:34  7:36
  332 Michael Loiacono       40 M Glastonbury     CT 126/285    23:37  7:37
  333 Jamie Bray             26 M Greenwich       CT  45/123    23:38  7:38
  334 Craig Thompson         35 M Simsbury        CT  85/225    23:38  7:38
  335 Patrick Reddy          28 M Bristol         CT  46/123    23:39  7:38
  336 Benjamin Bawden        22 M Santa Monica    CA  47/123    23:40  7:38
  337 Joseph Reale           32 M Wethersfield    CT  86/225    23:41  7:39
  338 Arun Padmanabhan       28 M Plainville      CT  48/123    23:42  7:39
  339 Pete Begin             46 M West Hartford   CT 127/285    23:43  7:40
  340 Stanislaw Jankowski    37 M New Britain     CT  87/225    23:45  7:40
  341 William Denker         45 M South Windsor   CT 128/285    23:47  7:41
  342 Brian Andstrom         47 M Plainfield      CT 129/285    23:47  7:41
  343 William Wajda          56 M Coventry        CT  29/94     23:47  7:41
  344 Michael Carta          44 M Waterford       CT 130/285    23:48  7:41
  345 Anthony Cherolis       24 M East Hartford   CT  49/123    23:48  7:41
  346 Edward Barrientos      34 M Westbrook       CT  88/225    23:51  7:42
  347 R.J. DeCosta           33 M Niantic         CT  89/225    23:52  7:42
  348 Kevin Tomany           45 M Newington       CT 131/285    23:53  7:43
  349 Peter Garofalo         36 M Guilford        CT  90/225    23:54  7:43
  350 steve lagasse          42 M Wolcott         CT 132/285    23:54  7:43
  351 Greg Bombassei         41 M Kensington      CT 133/285    23:54  7:43
  352 John Ferrucci          28 M Hamden          CT  50/123    23:56  7:43
  353 Jeffrey Caggiano       34 M Bristol         CT  91/225    23:56  7:44
  354 Steven Kulpa           39 M Cheshire        CT  92/225    23:56  7:44
  355 Harold Bobowicz        48 M Cheshire        CT 134/285    23:58  7:44
  356 Thomas Benedict        37 M East Hampton    CT  93/225    23:58  7:44
  357 Thomas Nye             37 M Burlington      CT  94/225    24:00  7:45
  358 Bradford Rathgeber     24 M West Lebanon    NH  51/123    24:01  7:45
  359 Tom Bogiatzis          35 M Middletown      CT  95/225    24:02  7:46
  360 Ronald Starrett        33 M Vernon          CT  96/225    24:03  7:46
  361 DJ Root                38 M Southborough    MA  97/225    24:05  7:46
  362 Daniel Leone           14 M New Britain     CT  20/39     24:05  7:46
  363 Austin Cohen           14 M Avon            CT  21/39     24:06  7:47
  364 Paul Dalidowitz        49 M Newington       CT 135/285    24:06  7:47
  365 Michael Bedard         38 M Unionville      CT  98/225    24:07  7:47
  366 Andrew Zink            32 M New Britain     CT  99/225    24:08  7:47
  367 Daniel Welling         46 M Marlborough     CT 136/285    24:10  7:48
  368 Michael Harrison       14 M New Britain     CT  22/39     24:11  7:49
  369  Biernat                0 M                               24:12  7:49
  370 Tyler Mitchell         11 M Westfield       MA   6/21     24:13  7:49
  371 Richard Statchen       29 M New Britain     CT  52/123    24:13  7:49
  372 Mark DeFilippo         40 M Farmington      CT 137/285    24:14  7:49
  373 Thomas Wichrowski      49 M Plainville      CT 138/285    24:16  7:50
  374 Mark Janick            26 M Plantsville     CT  53/123    24:16  7:50
  375 James Purcell          34 M Plainville      CT 100/225    24:18  7:51
  376 Joseph Mascaro         35 M Rocky Hill      CT 101/225    24:19  7:51
  377 David Loiselle Jr.     44 M Kensington      CT 139/285    24:21  7:52
  378 Peter Doyle            48 M Wethersfield    CT 140/285    24:23  7:52
  379 Tom Runkle             28 M Windsor         CT  54/123    24:23  7:52
  380 Madani Sallen          54 M Waterbury       CT  30/94     24:23  7:52
  381 John Dietz             35 M Milford         CT 102/225    24:24  7:52
  382 Godfrey Ferguson       49 M Hamden          CT 141/285    24:25  7:53
  383 Matthew Boudreau       29 M West Hartford   CT  55/123    24:26  7:53
  384 Thomas Vrissis         23 M Vernon          CT  56/123    24:26  7:53
  385 Mark Lavoie            37 M Kensington      CT 103/225    24:27  7:53
  386 David Wurzer           44 M Wethersfield    CT 142/285    24:28  7:54
  387 Donald Lemay           45 M Bristol         CT 143/285    24:28  7:54
  388 Rob Livolsi            13 M Hamden          CT  23/39     24:29  7:54
  389 Caleb Boone            27 M Newington       CT  57/123    24:29  7:54
  390 John Lloyd             51 M Avon            CT  31/94     24:29  7:54
  391 Harvey Strauss         60 M New York        NY   7/28     24:30  7:54
  392 Bruce Westman          41 M Newington       CT 144/285    24:31  7:55
  393 Kenneth Scheer         44 M Kensington      CT 145/285    24:31  7:55
  394 Brad Bray              28 M Needham         MA  58/123    24:32  7:55
  395 Craig White            42 M Durham          CT 146/285    24:32  7:55
  396 James Collins          40 M New Britain     CT 147/285    24:35  7:56
  397 John Morcaldi          51 M Cheshire        CT  32/94     24:35  7:56
  398 Ken Cohn               35 M Fairfield       CT 104/225    24:40  7:58
  399 Edward Tomlinson       57 M Avon            CT  33/94     24:41  7:58
  400 Bob Cutler             51 M Windsor Locks   CT  34/94     24:42  7:59
  401 Jesse Martin           12 M Bristol         CT   7/21     24:43  7:59
  402 John Ventrelli         46 M West Suffield   CT 148/285    24:43  7:59
  403 Tom Pachler            37 M Farmington      CT 105/225    24:44  7:59
  404 Michael Foran          43 M New Britain     CT 149/285    24:44  7:59
  405 Walt Gale              72 M Windsor Locks   CT   1/2      24:45  7:59
  406 Dan Cahill             45 M Burlington      CT 150/285    24:45  7:59
  407 Gabril Hajj            46 M Quaker Hill     CT 151/285    24:45  7:59
  408 Luis Miranda           40 M Bristol         CT 152/285    24:47  8:00
  409 Keefe Kirshen          36 M Glastonbury     CT 106/225    24:47  8:00
  410 Andrew Schacht         40 M Avon            CT 153/285    24:47  8:00
  411 Neil Garland           22 M Enfield         CT  59/123    24:48  8:00
  412 Chris Borda            44 M Terryville      CT 154/285    24:49  8:01
  413 Neil Manning           29 M South Windsor   CT  60/123    24:51  8:01
  414 Howie Mason            35 M Madison         CT 107/225    24:51  8:01
  415 Chris Flanagan         52 M Haddam          CT  35/94     24:51  8:01
  416 James Bogdan           44 M New Britain     CT 155/285    24:51  8:01
  417 Tony Beach             47 M Litchfield      CT 156/285    24:52  8:02
  418 Carl Drouin            44 M Bristol         CT 157/285    24:52  8:02
  419 Brian Hussey           17 M West Hartford   CT  19/35     24:52  8:02
  420 Jill Fitzsimmons       36 F Farmington      CT   2/20     24:53  8:02
  421 Gregory Asklar         36 M Kensington      CT 108/225    24:54  8:02
  422 Raymond Heslin         49 M Plainville      CT 158/285    24:54  8:02
  423 Shaun Ziomek           24 M Middletown      CT  61/123    24:54  8:02
  424 Rolf Dietrichson       41 M Burlington      CT 159/285    24:55  8:03
  425 George Papuga          59 M East Haven      CT  36/94     24:56  8:03
  426 Paul Smith             38 M Glastonbury     CT 109/225    24:56  8:03
  427 Phil Rees              41 M Glastonbury     CT 160/285    24:56  8:03
  428 Michael Barlow         37 M West Hartford   CT 110/225    24:57  8:03
  429 Robert Chamberlain     48 M West Simsbury   CT 161/285    24:58  8:03
  430 George Cox             25 M Bethany         CT  62/123    24:58  8:04
  431 Bill Railton           35 M West Hartford   CT 111/225    25:03  8:05
  432 Steve Kieffer          45 M New Britain     CT 162/285    25:04  8:05
  433 Thomas Foley           55 M West Hartford   CT  37/94     25:06  8:06
  434 John Zebrowski         44 M West Hartford   CT 163/285    25:06  8:06
  435 Bruce Zawodniak        42 M East Hampton    CT 164/285    25:07  8:06
  436 Stephan Wells          38 M New Britain     CT 112/225    25:07  8:07
  437 Michael Carey          68 M Wethersfield    CT   8/28     25:08  8:07
  438 Michael Carrier        43 M New Britain     CT 165/285    25:08  8:07
  439 Richard Wong           29 M Newington       CT  63/123    25:09  8:07
  440 John Schultz           51 M Newington       CT  38/94     25:09  8:07
  441 Barry Sheckley         55 M Windham         CT  39/94     25:09  8:07
  442 Michael Murray         36 M Newington       CT 113/225    25:10  8:07
  443 Clifford Moore         46 M new britain     CT 166/285    25:11  8:08
  444 William Farrell        47 M Kensington      CT 167/285    25:12  8:08
  445 Tom Murphy             40 M Avon            CT 168/285    25:12  8:08
  446 Scot Boccia            14 M Kensington      CT  24/39     25:12  8:08
  447 Bill Halkias           29 M Berlin          CT  64/123    25:12  8:08
  448 Ryan Cassotto          27 M Winsted         CT  65/123    25:13  8:08
  449 Peter Lenk             45 M Colchester      CT 169/285    25:13  8:08
  450 Joshua Suhl            23 M Storrs          CT  66/123    25:13  8:08
  451 Kevin McCabe           48 M Berlin          CT 170/285    25:15  8:09
  452 Philip Guerette        25 M Southington     CT  67/123    25:15  8:09
  453 Steven Cowperthwaite   40 M Kensington      CT 171/285    25:15  8:09
  454 John Phelan            22 M Bristol         CT  68/123    25:15  8:09
  455 Christopher Brenneis   27 M Plainville      MA  69/123    25:16  8:09
  456 Charlie Driscoll       39 M Unionville      CT 114/225    25:17  8:10
  457 Carolyn Mancini        38 F Cheshire        CT   3/20     25:17  8:10
  458 Michael Cormier        38 M Newington       CT 115/225    25:19  8:10
  459 Paul Matys             25 M Flushing        NY  70/123    25:21  8:11
  460 Martin Burns           36 M Eldersburg      MD 116/225    25:21  8:11
  461 Mark Curti             35 M Suffield        CT 117/225    25:21  8:11
  462 Carlos Quintana        43 M Meriden         CT 172/285    25:21  8:11
  463 Erwin Eichmann         39 M New York        NY 118/225    25:22  8:11
  464 Tad Chamberlain        45 M Granby          CT 173/285    25:22  8:11
  465 Mark Doyle             44 M Charlestown     MA 174/285    25:22  8:11
  466 Chuck Duby             43 M Fiskdale        MA 175/285    25:24  8:12
  467 Robert MacAlpine       56 M Cromwell        CT  40/94     25:25  8:12
  468 Salvatore Fornaliari   34 M Hartford        CT 119/225    25:29  8:14
  469 Erik Ness              37 M Enfield         CT 120/225    25:29  8:14
  470 Kevin Marinelli        17 M New Britain     CT  20/35     25:29  8:14
  471 Darren Pearson         34 M New Britain     CT 121/225    25:29  8:14
  472 Chris Amon             30 M Cromwell        CT 122/225    25:32  8:15
  473 Wilbert Kinion         44 M New Britain     CT 176/285    25:33  8:15
  474 Noel Rendell           58 M Burlington      CT  41/94     25:33  8:15
  475 Bo Wiblyi              14 M Burlington      CT  25/39     25:33  8:15
  476 Michael Plocharczyk    15 M Burlington      CT  26/39     25:33  8:15
  477 James Palumbo          37 M Newington       CT 123/225    25:34  8:15
  478 Bob Marum              62 M Simsbury        CT   9/28     25:34  8:15
  479 Roger Miles            34 M Brooklyn        NY 124/225    25:35  8:16
  480 Brian Reeves           29 M Plantsville     CT  71/123    25:35  8:16
  481 Mario Salza            12 M New Britain     CT   8/21     25:36  8:16
  482 Greg Godbout           30 M Manchester      CT 125/225    25:37  8:16
  483 Ricky Nelson           11 M Middletown      CT   9/21     25:37  8:16
  484 George McCarthy        42 M Bristol         CT 177/285    25:38  8:16
  485 Michael Nappi          38 M Southington     CT 126/225    25:38  8:16
  486 Benedict Gagliardi     13 M Berlin          CT  27/39     25:39  8:17
  487 Robert Bostrom         61 M Plainville      CT  10/28     25:39  8:17
  488 Corey Owens             9 M Winsted         CT  10/21     25:40  8:17
  489 Atul Aggarwal          31 M Farmington      CT 127/225    25:41  8:17
  490 Zachary Searle         12 M New Britain     CT  11/21     25:45  8:19
  491 Michael Jacouino       12 M West Hartford   CT  12/21     25:45  8:19
  492 Louis Vozzolo          54 M Newington       CT  42/94     25:46  8:19
  493 Thomas Bresnahan       35 M Chicopee        MA 128/225    25:47  8:19
  494 Benjamin Carlson       28 M South Windsor   CT  72/123    25:49  8:20
  495 brian shipley          40 M east hampton    CT 178/285    25:50  8:20
  496 Phil Fuschino          32 M New Britain     CT 129/225    25:50  8:20
  497 Christopher Radda      34 M Waltham         MA 130/225    25:51  8:21
  498 Stanley Ziomek Jr      26 M Meriden         CT  73/123    25:52  8:21
  499 Richard Thibadeau      44 M Berlin          CT 179/285    25:53  8:21
  500 Bernadette Zawodniak   36 F East Hampton    CT   4/20     25:54  8:22
  501 William Peifer         36 M New Britain     CT 131/225    25:54  8:22
  502 Mark Aronowitz         48 M Rocky Hill      CT 180/285    25:55  8:22
  503 Thomas Shaggy Jr.      17 M Litchfield      CT  21/35     25:56  8:22
  504 Charles McCarthy       29 M Canton          CT  74/123    25:57  8:22
  505 Daniel Schreiner       17 M Kensington      CT  22/35     25:57  8:23
  506 Richard Zbrozek        56 M Berlin          CT  43/94     25:58  8:23
  507 Roy Matundan           32 M Branford        CT 132/225    26:00  8:23
  508 Garrett Moore          21 M Watertown       CT  75/123    26:00  8:24
  509 John Halverson         53 M New Britain     CT  44/94     26:01  8:24
  510 Vincent Enz Valentino  29 M Hamden          CT  76/123    26:02  8:24
  511 Steve Mills            30 M Bristol         CT 133/225    26:04  8:25
  512 Lance Dyer             37 M Bristol         CT 134/225    26:05  8:25
  513 Colleen Lynch          43 F Kensington      CT   1/16     26:05  8:25
  514 Clinton DePaolo        16 M Southington     CT  23/35     26:06  8:25
  515 Daniel Walker          51 M South Windsor   CT  45/94     26:06  8:26
  516 Mandy Kushin           18 F Glastonbury     CT   1/1      26:07  8:26
  517 Terrance Donahue       47 M Avon            CT 181/285    26:07  8:26
  518 Timothy Neri           36 M Unionville      CT 135/225    26:08  8:26
  519 Todd Ziogas            26 M New York        NY  77/123    26:10  8:27
  520 Steven Landry          28 M Bristol         CT  78/123    26:10  8:27
  521 Rino Ouellet           35 M Plainville      CT 136/225    26:10  8:27
  522 Jeff Giroux            29 M Glastonbury     CT  79/123    26:11  8:27
  523 John E. Zahner         27 M South Windsor   CT  80/123    26:13  8:28
  524 Timothy Gannatti       13 M West Simsbury   CT  28/39     26:14  8:28
  525 Ronald Dischinger      53 M New Britain     CT  46/94     26:14  8:28
  526 Kurt Suydam            53 M Farmington      CT  47/94     26:16  8:29
  527 Paul Denis             45 M Burlington      CT 182/285    26:17  8:29
  528 Frank Dest             40 M Collinsville    CT 183/285    26:19  8:30
  529 Thomas Verchinski      56 M Southington     CT  48/94     26:19  8:30
  530 Alan Michaud           37 M Torrington      CT 137/225    26:21  8:30
  531 Erik Leeming           40 M Guilford        CT 184/285    26:22  8:31
  532 Brandon Correll        17 M Mansfield Cente CT  24/35     26:22  8:31
  533 Scott Stefanik         32 M North Haven     CT 138/225    26:22  8:31
  534 Thomas Cook            44 M Waterbury       CT 185/285    26:23  8:31
  535 Peter Shaggy           16 M Litchfield      CT  25/35     26:23  8:31
  536 Robert Cushman         39 M Rocky Hill      CT 139/225    26:23  8:31
  537 John Caranci           37 M Storrs          CT 140/225    26:24  8:31
  538 Allan Greenspan        35 M Rocky Hill      CT 141/225    26:24  8:31
  539 Mark Kielek            58 M Avon            CT  49/94     26:24  8:31
  540 Paul Kowal             38 M Bolton          CT 142/225    26:25  8:31
  541 Brendan Walker         16 M South Windsor   CT  26/35     26:27  8:32
  542 Gary Parker            57 M Farmington      CT  50/94     26:28  8:32
  543 Steve Scheffel         42 M West Hartford   CT 186/285    26:28  8:32
  544 Richard Dalidowitz     55 M Kensington      CT  51/94     26:29  8:33
  545 Michael Benvenuto      33 M Bristol         CT 143/225    26:30  8:33
  546 Jason Smith            21 M New Britain     CT  81/123    26:31  8:34
  547 Adam Liegeot           31 M East Berlin     CT 144/225    26:33  8:34
  548 Keith Deagostine       25 M Gales Ferry     CT  82/123    26:33  8:34
  549 Ralph Hedenberg        35 M Burlington      CT 145/225    26:33  8:34
  550 Edward Thornton        22 M New Britain     CT  83/123    26:34  8:35
  551 Barry Stoner           63 M Glastonbury     CT  11/28     26:34  8:35
  552 Anthony Marinelli      48 M New Britain     CT 187/285    26:36  8:35
  553 John Reilly            42 M Simsbury        CT 188/285    26:36  8:35
  554 Daniel Martin          39 M Canton          CT 146/225    26:37  8:35
  555 Stephen Cabelus        26 M Southington     CT  84/123    26:37  8:36
  556 Paul Eddy              47 M West Hartford   CT 189/285    26:37  8:36
  557 Michelle Lynch         40 F Newington       CT   2/16     26:39  8:36
  558 Bill Long              50 M Seattle         WA  52/94     26:39  8:36
  559 Ben Parks              13 M Burlington      CT  29/39     26:41  8:37
  560 J William K Morneault  43 M Windsor         CT 190/285    26:41  8:37
  561 Scott Suty             32 M Windsor         CT 147/225    26:43  8:37
  562 Jeffrey Kushin         55 M Glastonbury     CT  53/94     26:44  8:38
  563 Gary Evans             28 M Werthersfield   CT  85/123    26:44  8:38
  564 Harold Johnson         42 M Farmington      CT 191/285    26:45  8:38
  565 Carmine Colossale      40 M Berlin          CT 192/285    26:45  8:38
  566 Mark Dalidowitz        45 M Southington     CT 193/285    26:50  8:40
  567 Robert Maurer          45 M Meriden         CT 194/285    26:50  8:40
  568 Kevin Maurer           16 M Meriden         CT  27/35     26:50  8:40
  569 Terry Pulaski          47 M Bristol         CT 195/285    26:50  8:40
  570 Raymond Bykowski       66 M Cheshire        CT  12/28     26:51  8:40
  571 Mike Martin            33 M Naugatuck       CT 148/225    26:51  8:40
  572 James Toomey           34 M Southington     CT 149/225    26:51  8:40
  573 Tom Ladny              51 M Portland        CT  54/94     26:52  8:40
  574 Ben Houser             27 M Bristol         CT  86/123    26:52  8:40
  575 Douglas Ericson        44 M Newington       CT 196/285    26:55  8:41
  576 Peter Knowles          46 M Unionville      CT 197/285    26:56  8:42
  577 George Raptis          50 M Bristol         CT  55/94     26:57  8:42
  578 Anthony Emanuele       47 M New Britain     CT 198/285    26:57  8:42
  579 Jeff Moshka            34 M West Hartford   CT 150/225    26:58  8:42
  580 Larry Manende          50 M North Haven     CT  56/94     26:58  8:42
  581 Unknown Runner                                            26:58  8:42
  582 William DePaolo Jr.    36 M Southington     CT 151/225    26:58  8:42
  583 James Pickett          41 M Rocky Hill      CT 199/285    26:59  8:43
  584 Timothy Roche          47 M Shelton         CT 200/285    27:02  8:44
  585 Ray Krokosky           33 M Prospect        CT 152/225    27:03  8:44
  586 Pete Donahue           33 M Newington       CT 153/225    27:03  8:44
  587 Garrett Blank          13 M Avon            CT  30/39     27:04  8:44
  588 Pete Abrahamson        28 M South Glastonbu CT  87/123    27:04  8:44
  589 James Motyka           56 M Kensington      CT  57/94     27:05  8:45
  590 Lou Riccelli           34 M New Britain     CT 154/225    27:06  8:45
  591 Dominic Talotta        42 M Forestville     CT 201/285    27:07  8:45
  592 John Ruggiers          45 M Waterbury       CT 202/285    27:07  8:45
  593 David Correll          46 M Mansfield Cente CT 203/285    27:09  8:46
  594 Tom Delldonna          41 M Higganum        CT 204/285    27:09  8:46
  595 Adam Rembisz           26 M New Britain     CT  88/123    27:10  8:46
  596 Duncan Forsyth         51 M Unionville      CT  58/94     27:11  8:46
  597 John Papa              29 M Glastonbury     CT  89/123    27:13  8:47
  598 James Doiron           16 M Plainville      CT  28/35     27:13  8:47
  599 James Floyd            49 M New Britain     CT 205/285    27:14  8:47
  600 Jack O'Leary           44 M East hartford   CT 206/285    27:14  8:47
  601 Denis Finnegan         50 M Colchester      CT  59/94     27:15  8:48
  602 Daniel Fisher          29 M Bloomfield      CT  90/123    27:16  8:48
  603 Timothy J. Gamache     55 M Bristol         CT  60/94     27:17  8:48
  604 Rick Martin            42 M Bristol         CT 207/285    27:17  8:48
  605 Timothy Collins        33 M New Britain     CT 155/225    27:18  8:49
  606 Cathy Pickman          35 F Cheshire        CT   5/20     27:20  8:49
  607 Kevin Blank            44 M Avon            CT 208/285    27:20  8:49
  608 Michael Johnston       49 M Springfield     MA 209/285    27:21  8:50
  609 Eric Glazer            32 M Newington       CT 156/225    27:23  8:50
  610 Joseph LaRosa          42 M Meriden         CT 210/285    27:23  8:50
  611 Stephen Varga          47 M New Britain     CT 211/285    27:23  8:50
  612 Jim Moore              48 M Bantam          CT 212/285    27:23  8:50
  613 Larry Tamiso           49 M East Berlin     CT 213/285    27:24  8:51
  614 Richard Bradbury Jr    54 M New Britain     CT  61/94     27:24  8:51
  615 Michael Pozzetta       55 M East Haddam     CT  62/94     27:24  8:51
  616 George Kozieradzki     47 M New Britain     CT 214/285    27:25  8:51
  617 Ryan Ferguson          23 M Bristol         CT  91/123    27:26  8:51
  618 Jeff Lepak             14 M Berlin          CT  31/39     27:27  8:52
  619 Daniel Blanchard       33 M Berlin          CT 157/225    27:27  8:52
  620 Robert Dombi           47 M Harwinton       CT 215/285    27:28  8:52
  621 Ryan Sullivan          32 M Burlington      CT 158/225    27:29  8:52
  622 Marc Lestinsky         28 M Winchester Cent CT  92/123    27:29  8:52
  623 Stephen Roman          37 M Fairfield       CT 159/225    27:30  8:52
  624 Jack Rustico           33 M New Britain     CT 160/225    27:30  8:53
  625 Susan Sullo            46 F Glastonbury     CT   3/16     27:30  8:53
  626 Tim Maxim              25 M Avon            CT  93/123    27:30  8:53
  627 Joann Petit            46 F Newington       CT   4/16     27:31  8:53
  628 Albert Na              25 M Vernon          CT  94/123    27:31  8:53
  629 Matt Tuttle            47 M New Britain     CT 216/285    27:34  8:54
  630 Jennifer Goddard       34 F Hebron          CT   6/20     27:34  8:54
  631 John Boucino           42 M New Britain     CT 217/285    27:36  8:55
  632 Geoff Milne            37 M Granby          CT 161/225    27:37  8:55
  633 Edward Jacouino        34 M West Hartford   CT 162/225    27:38  8:55
  634 Joseph Fantasia        53 M Bristol         CT  63/94     27:38  8:55
  635 Jeff Sheppard          42 M West Hartford   CT 218/285    27:39  8:55
  636 David Maslin           54 M West Hartford   CT  64/94     27:40  8:56
  637 Richard Kosinski       61 M New Britain     CT  13/28     27:40  8:56
  638 Robert Carling         42 M Middletown      CT 219/285    27:41  8:56
  639 Lawrence Furbish       57 M New Britain     CT  65/94     27:42  8:57
  640 Richard Dube           27 M Wethersfield    CT  95/123    27:43  8:57
  641 Sal Luciano            45 M Watertown       CT 220/285    27:43  8:57
  642 Bill Warner            38 M Middletown      CT 163/225    27:44  8:57
  643 Bob Mroz               48 M Southington     CT 221/285    27:45  8:57
  644 Matthew Kelly          35 M Southington     CT 164/225    27:45  8:57
  645 Douglas Florence       47 M Windsor         CT 222/285    27:45  8:58
  646 Michael Parker         29 M Newington       CT  96/123    27:46  8:58
  647 Bill Tribou            82 M Granby          CT   1/1      27:48  8:58
  648 John Moffett           49 M Farmington      CT 223/285    27:49  8:59
  649 Jay Charkow            61 M Woodbridge      CT  14/28     27:50  8:59
  650 Eric Daigle            32 M Southington     CT 165/225    27:52  9:00
  651 Larry Buchas           49 M New Britain     CT 224/285    27:52  9:00
  652 Raymond Sleboda        37 M Farmington      CT 166/225    27:52  9:00
  653 Jeffrey Wojtusik       37 M Berlin          CT 167/225    27:53  9:00
  654 Scott Roman            36 M kensington      CT 168/225    27:56  9:01
  655 Vincent Skinner        44 M Bowdoinham      ME 225/285    27:57  9:01
  656 Larry Moore            39 M Hartford        CT 169/225    27:58  9:02
  657 Christopher Frechette  35 M Bristol         CT 170/225    27:59  9:02
  658 Emet Rueda             46 M Avon            CT 226/285    27:59  9:02
  659 Daniel Smith           26 M Plantsville     CT  97/123    28:00  9:02
  660 Jonathan Barbagallo    29 M Norfolk         CT  98/123    28:00  9:02
  661 Jan-Michael Denis      16 M Burlington      CT  29/35     28:00  9:02
  662 Matthew Funchion       27 M Norfolk         CT  99/123    28:00  9:02
  663 Bill Vasiliou          50 M Deep River      CT  66/94     28:02  9:03
  664 Walter Wilbur          37 M Newington       CT 171/225    28:02  9:03
  665 David Peak             60 M Newington       CT  15/28     28:02  9:03
  666 Jeffrey Peak           33 M West Hartford   CT 172/225    28:03  9:03
  667 Michael Ptaszynski     55 M Bristol         CT  67/94     28:03  9:03
  668 Eric Knight            43 M Unionville      CT 227/285    28:03  9:03
  669 Rodney Recker          40 M Burlington      CT 228/285    28:04  9:03
  670 Michael Duncan         44 M kensington      CT 229/285    28:05  9:04
  671 Joe Schlosser          55 M Farmington      CT  68/94     28:06  9:04
  672 Tom Fusciello          33 M Plantsville     CT 173/225    28:09  9:05
  673 Paul Germond           30 M Manchester      CT 174/225    28:09  9:05
  674 Russell Pribanic       49 M New Milford     CT 230/285    28:12  9:06
  675 Alex Simpson           28 M Manchester      CT 100/123    28:12  9:06
  676 Jeff Bemiss            34 M Springfield     MA 175/225    28:13  9:07
  677 Gabe Fernandez         27 M Hartford        CT 101/123    28:15  9:07
  678 Byron Fisher           56 M West Hartford   CT  69/94     28:17  9:08
  679 Mike Christopher       35 M Charlestown     MA 176/225    28:17  9:08
  680 Jennifer Beineke       33 F Springfield     MA   7/20     28:17  9:08
  681 Tracey Bacchus         26 M Bristol         CT 102/123    28:18  9:08
  682 Jay Denote             32 M Bristol         CT 177/225    28:19  9:09
  683 Kevin Brady            31 M West Hartford   CT 178/225    28:20  9:09
  684 Conor Whalen           15 M Avon            CT  32/39     28:21  9:09
  685 Kevin Duplin           44 M middletown      CT 231/285    28:23  9:10
  686 Ronald Cotta           31 M New Britain     CT 179/225    28:26  9:11
  687 Brian Lee              51 M Unionville      CT  70/94     28:27  9:11
  688 Mark Rewenko           31 M Burlington      CT 180/225    28:27  9:11
  689 Steven Rewenko         34 M Burlington      CT 181/225    28:27  9:11
  690 Richard Petano         43 M New Britain     CT 232/285    28:28  9:11
  691 Lexton Willis          53 M Farmington      CT  71/94     28:28  9:11
  692 Nathan Fisher          14 M West Hartford   CT  33/39     28:29  9:12
  693 John Tuller            60 M Vernon          CT  16/28     28:30  9:12
  694 Jeff Walden            56 M Bristol         CT  72/94     28:32  9:13
  695 Michael Thibodeau      30 M New Britain     CT 182/225    28:32  9:13
  696 Adam Richman           26 M Berlin          CT 103/123    28:33  9:13
  697 Howard Rubin           33 M Stratham        NH 183/225    28:34  9:13
  698 Daniel Whalen          26 M Rocky Hill      CT 104/123    28:36  9:14
  699 Andrew Tita            24 M Bethel          CT 105/123    28:36  9:14
  700 Philip Swol            46 M Berlin          CT 233/285    28:37  9:14
  701 Jeffrey Desanty        37 M Watertown       CT 184/225    28:38  9:14
  702 Dave Horspool          30 M Coventry        CT 185/225    28:39  9:15
  703 Mark Lamadeleine       35 M Cheshire        CT 186/225    28:40  9:15
  704 Timothy Crowley        37 M Haddam          CT 187/225    28:40  9:15
  705 Peter Bilger           40 M Newington       CT 234/285    28:40  9:15
  706 Michael Lenhardt       38 M Windsor         CT 188/225    28:41  9:16
  707 Jim Walsh              41 M Manchester      CT 235/285    28:42  9:16
  708 Michael Ortelle        37 M Waterbury       CT 189/225    28:43  9:16
  709 Daniel Daigle          40 M Southington     CT 236/285    28:44  9:16
  710 Michael Carlson        12 M Bloomfield      CT  13/21     28:45  9:17
  711 Geoff Dana             36 M East Hartford   CT 190/225    28:45  9:17
  712 Dennis Bugnacki        53 M Kensington      CT  73/94     28:47  9:17
  713 Jerry Grabowy          28 M Plainville      CT 106/123    28:47  9:17
  714 Eric Vitols            39 M Cheshire        CT 191/225    28:47  9:18
  715 Adrienne Leclair       35 F East Hartford   CT   8/20     28:48  9:18
  716 Jamie Clark            24 M Bristol         CT 107/123    28:51  9:19
  717 James Storer           42 M New Haven       CT 237/285    28:51  9:19
  718 Carol Cutler           50 F Windsor Locks   CT   1/3      28:52  9:19
  719 Bill Marshall          56 M South Windsor   CT  74/94     28:55  9:20
  720 William Amarante       11 M Simsbury        CT  14/21     28:56  9:20
  721 Bill Ralph             41 M Kensington      CT 238/285    28:56  9:20
  722 Edward DiRenzo         43 M Wethersfield    CT 239/285    28:57  9:21
  723 Richard Gaivoto        23 M Newington       CT 108/123    28:58  9:21
  724 Julie Zamojski         25 F Plantsville     CT   1/6      28:59  9:21
  725 Joshua Cain            12 M Simsbury        CT  15/21     28:59  9:21
  726 Matthew McLaughlin     52 M Wilton          CT  75/94     29:00  9:22
  727 Hernan Cortez          41 M Cromwell        CT 240/285    29:00  9:22
  728 Alan St. Peter         47 M Rocky Hill      CT 241/285    29:01  9:22
  729 Edwin Sroka            52 M Columbia        CT  76/94     29:01  9:22
  730 Leanne Farr            45 F Amston          CT   5/16     29:02  9:22
  731 Joe Caggiano           36 M Bristol         CT 192/225    29:04  9:23
  732 Randall Sabia          46 M West Hartford   CT 242/285    29:06  9:24
  733 David Adams            64 M West Hartford   CT  17/28     29:09  9:25
  734 James Kiczuk           56 M New Britain     CT  77/94     29:10  9:25
  735 Michelle Myers         29 F Glastonbury     CT   2/6      29:11  9:25
  736 Minerva Pelletier      41 F Harwinton       CT   6/16     29:12  9:26
  737 Ned Whalen             49 M Avon            CT 243/285    29:13  9:26
  738 Daniel Wiggen          58 M Simsbury        CT  78/94     29:14  9:26
  739 Greg Tartaglia         36 M Newington       CT 193/225    29:14  9:26
  740 Bryan Anderson         42 M New Britain     CT 244/285    29:15  9:27
  741 Marc Decristofaro      33 M North Branford  CT 194/225    29:18  9:27
  742 Robert Swol            38 M New Britain     CT 195/225    29:20  9:28
  743 Thomas Agresta         39 M Burlington      CT 196/225    29:20  9:28
  744 Walter Sullivan        72 M Kensington      CT   2/2      29:21  9:28
  745 Philip Kennedy         39 M New Britain     CT 197/225    29:22  9:29
  746 David Went             26 M Middletown      CT 109/123    29:23  9:29
  747 Anthony Pulino         31 M Middletown      CT 198/225    29:23  9:29
  748 Seth Gourson           13 M Unionville      CT  34/39     29:24  9:29
  749 Lane Bridges           49 M Bristol         CT 245/285    29:26  9:30
  750 Richard Demarest       58 M Terryville      CT  79/94     29:27  9:30
  751 Christopher Cornell    23 M Garden City     NY 110/123    29:31  9:32
  752 Stephen Hussey         46 M West Hartford   CT 246/285    29:32  9:32
  753 Daniel Massameno       30 M Harwinton       CT 199/225    29:33  9:32
  754 David Nelson           13 M Middletown      CT  35/39     29:37  9:34
  755 Patrick Quinn          39 M New Britain     CT 200/225    29:41  9:35
  756 Jon Papaioannou        31 M Southbury       CT 201/225    29:42  9:35
  757 Sean Emberley          27 M Newington       CT 111/123    29:43  9:36
  758 Kenin Murphy           48 M New Britain     CT 247/285    29:46  9:36
  759 Gary Sutcliffe         49 M Kensington      CT 248/285    29:46  9:37
  760 Don Mitchell           38 M Westfield       MA 202/225    29:47  9:37
  761 Jed Lane               13 M Mansfield       CT  36/39     29:47  9:37
  762 John Corona            10 M Durham          CT  16/21     29:49  9:37
  763 Clarence Barber        42 M Portland        CT 249/285    29:50  9:38
  764 James Delldonna        44 M Kensington      CT 250/285    29:56  9:40
  765 Ed Dana                46 M Mount Sinai     NY 251/285    29:57  9:40
  766 John Rottkamp          30 M North Granby    CT 203/225    29:57  9:40
  767 Anthony Joh Zukowski   45 M Canton          CT 252/285    29:57  9:40
  768 Donald Pelletier       40 M Harwinton       CT 253/285    30:00  9:41
  769 Alex Bench             17 M Hamden          CT  30/35     30:01  9:41
  770 Unknown Runner                                            30:02  9:42
  771 Lawrence Allie         38 M Maspeth         NY 204/225    30:02  9:42
  772 Daniel DiClementi      13 M Wolcott         CT  37/39     30:03  9:42
  773 Peter DiClementi       40 M Wolcott         CT 254/285    30:03  9:42
  774 Christopher Zagorski   14 M Kensington      CT  38/39     30:04  9:42
  775 Dennis Guyette         48 M Storrs          CT 255/285    30:04  9:42
  776 Steven Lebowitz        48 M South Windsor   CT 256/285    30:05  9:43
  777 Paul Griswold          49 M Berlin          CT 257/285    30:05  9:43
  778 Steve Martinsen        49 M Torrington      CT 258/285    30:12  9:45
  779 Albert Salemme         32 M North Haven     CT 205/225    30:12  9:45
  780 John Pont              46 M Newington       CT 259/285    30:13  9:45
  781 Michel Lebel           29 M N.-D-Ile-Perrot    112/123    30:14  9:46
  782 Michael Rubin          30 M Stamford        CT 206/225    30:15  9:46
  783 Raymond Cox            49 M Bethany         CT 260/285    30:15  9:46
  784 Rich Landers           35 M Manchester      CT 207/225    30:17  9:47
  785 Brian Keane            27 M Middlebury      CT 113/123    30:18  9:47
  786 Lee Ferguson           46 M Bristol         CT 261/285    30:22  9:48
  787 Alan Harzewski         30 M Waterbury       CT 208/225    30:27  9:50
  788 Joe Beauchemin         26 M Farmington      CT 114/123    30:28  9:50
  789 Dan McClutchy          27 M Unionville      CT 115/123    30:31  9:51
  790 Richard Pope           50 M Southbury       CT  80/94     30:33  9:52
  791 Paul Kravontka         46 M Glastonbury     CT 262/285    30:36  9:52
  792 Ron Dorsey             51 M Berlin          CT  81/94     30:36  9:52
  793 Michael Holland        29 M West Hartford   CT 116/123    30:39  9:54
  794 Philip Augur           30 M Cromwell        CT 209/225    30:41  9:54
  795 Ralph Meliso           37 M Amston          CT 210/225    30:42  9:55
  796 Wiggs Civitillo        12 M West Hartford   CT  17/21     30:42  9:55
  797 Anthony DePaolo        33 M cheshire        CT 211/225    30:45  9:56
  798 Lori Warchol           45 F West Hartford   CT   7/16     30:47  9:56
  799 Charles Lavoie         42 M Newington       CT 263/285    30:49  9:57
  800 Andrew Ferguson        17 M Bristol         CT  31/35     30:50  9:57
  801 Scott Borg             38 M                    212/225    30:50  9:57
  802 Doug Lockhart          35 M Southington     CT 213/225    30:53  9:58
  803 Patrick Heslin         47 M Kensington      CT 264/285    30:54  9:58
  804 Charles McKeon         47 M Middletown      CT 265/285    30:59 10:00
  805 William O'Connor       62 M West Hartford   CT  18/28     31:06 10:02
  806 Michael Twarkins       53 M East Hartford   CT  82/94     31:11 10:04
  807 Brian Dunn              9 M Newington       CT  18/21     31:12 10:04
  808 James Banack           43 M Durham          CT 266/285    31:21 10:07
  809 Vernon Oliver          32 M Middletown      CT 214/225    31:24 10:08
  810 Ben Azeredo, Jr.       57 M Niantic         CT  83/94     31:26 10:09
  811 Scott Zakszewski       12 M New Britain     CT  19/21     31:27 10:09
  812 Roy Mitchell           32 M New Britain     CT 215/225    31:29 10:10
  813 Thomas Dunn            46 M Newington       CT 267/285    31:31 10:10
  814 Edward Hinchliffe      56 M Glastonbury     CT  84/94     31:34 10:11
  815 Steve Gorss            53 M West Hartford   CT  85/94     31:36 10:12
  816 Margaret Glinski       24 F New Britain     CT   3/6      31:37 10:12
  817 Daniel Marsh           44 M New Britain     CT 268/285    31:37 10:12
  818 Garrett Moore          50 M Watertown       CT  86/94     31:39 10:13
  819 Chris Eddy             16 M Madison         CT  32/35     31:41 10:14
  820 Alan Eddy              44 M Madison         CT 269/285    31:42 10:14
  821 Frank Connolly         60 M Northford       CT  19/28     31:52 10:17
  822 Thomas Pare            40 M Madison         CT 270/285    31:53 10:17
  823 Steve Pelletier        33 M Barkhamsted     CT 216/225    31:54 10:18
  824 John J Butler          54 M Bristol         CT  87/94     31:54 10:18
  825 Jon Carpenter          18 M Hamden          CT  33/35     31:59 10:20
  826 Katherine White        37 M Waterbury       CT 217/225    32:03 10:21
  827 Pablo Arroyo           42 M Terryville      CT 271/285    32:03 10:21
  828 Michael Smith          49 M New Britain     CT 272/285    32:03 10:21
  829 Edward Cardone         65 M West Hartford   CT  20/28     32:06 10:22
  830 Matthew Zukowski       12 M Canton          CT  20/21     32:12 10:24
  831 Brian Labbie           45 M Wethersfield    CT 273/285    32:24 10:28
  832 Norman Holland         57 M New Britain     CT  88/94     32:26 10:28
  833 Rick Ciervo            37 M New Britain     CT 218/225    32:34 10:31
  834 Curtis Searle          44 M New Britain     CT 274/285    32:37 10:32
  835 Tom Scott              43 M No. Andover     MA 275/285    32:38 10:32
  836 Vin Scarpitti          56 M North Haven     CT  89/94     32:51 10:36
  837 Clifford Parker        56 M New Britain     CT  90/94     32:51 10:36
  838 Tito Roderick          43 M Bristol         CT 276/285    32:58 10:38
  839 Matthew Fabiaschi      11 M Torrington      CT  21/21     33:02 10:40
  840 Robert Taylor          28 M Newington       CT 117/123    33:02 10:40
  841 John Fabiaschi         40 M Torrington      CT 277/285    33:03 10:40
  842 Gary Stoneman          39 M Hamden          CT 219/225    33:03 10:40
  843 Jason Pelletier        18 M Harwinton       CT  34/35     33:04 10:40
  844 Robert Heimgartner     28 M Wethersfield    CT 118/123    33:09 10:42
  845 Carl Clavette          32 M Harwinton       CT 220/225    33:19 10:45
  846 John Burns             62 M Plantsville     CT  21/28     33:19 10:45
  847 Elizabeth Barrientos   41 F Westbrook       CT   8/16     33:20 10:45
  848 Gloria Lee             48 F Unionville      CT   9/16     33:32 10:49
  849 Andrea Thibodeau       29 F New Britain     CT   4/6      33:36 10:51
  850 Matthew Kwapien        17 M Plainville      CT  35/35     33:38 10:51
  851 James Gadarowski       60 M Newington       CT  22/28     33:40 10:52
  852 John Trouern-Trend     65 M Weatogue        CT  23/28     33:40 10:52
  853 Eddie McDonald         68 M Mattituck       NY  24/28     33:41 10:52
  854 Bill Civitillo         48 M West Hartford   CT 278/285    33:56 10:57
  855 David Morneault        28 M New Britain     CT 119/123    33:58 10:58
  856 Jonathan Bates         30 M New Britain     CT 221/225    33:58 10:58
  857 Nicholas Hanson        15 M Newington       CT  39/39     34:04 11:00
  858 Unknown Runner                                            34:06 11:00
  859 Ben Diederich          29 M Glastonbury     CT 120/123    34:07 11:01
  860 Mania Jacouino         34 F West Hartford   CT   9/20     34:11 11:02
  861 Robert Deasy Jr        59 M Unionville      CT  91/94     34:11 11:02
  862 John Schweir           37 M Newington       CT 222/225    34:14 11:03
  863 Edward McKeon          50 M Middletown      CT  92/94     34:20 11:05
  864 Robert Camp            36 M Meriden         CT 223/225    34:21 11:05
  865 Carrie Campi           37 F Winsted         CT  10/20     34:24 11:06
  866 Jerry Friedman         66 M Newington       CT  25/28     34:32 11:09
  867 David Baker            25 M Southington     CT 121/123    34:38 11:11
  868 Larry Dorman           41 M Farmington      AL 279/285    34:38 11:11
  869 Michael McDonald       31 M East Hartford   CT 224/225    34:42 11:12
  870 Anne Tranberg          57 F Farmington      CT   2/3      34:51 11:15
  871 Mark Ciccio            25 M Rocky Hill      CT 122/123    34:51 11:15
  872 Peter D. Furness       60 M Newington       CT  26/28     34:59 11:17
  873 Dan Mower              29 M newington       CT 123/123    35:00 11:18
  874 Fred Nigri             57 M Milford         CT  93/94     35:05 11:19
  875 Russ Styles            56 M Wolcott         CT  94/94     35:17 11:23
  876 James Coons            35 M Winsted         CT 225/225    35:22 11:25
  877 Jeff Tougas            43 M Wethersfield    CT 280/285    35:26 11:26
  878 Stanley Cohen          64 M South Windsor   CT  27/28     35:29 11:27
  879 Brian Karcheski        43 M Lakeville       CT 281/285    36:06 11:39
  880 David Marcial          47 M Columbia        CT 282/285    36:11 11:41
  881 Christopher McLean     43 M East Haddam     CT 283/285    36:12 11:41
  882 Michael Tosatti        47 M Berlin          CT 284/285    36:54 11:54
  883 Linda Masay Yamamoto   26 F East Hartford   CT   5/6      36:58 11:56
  884 Marian Hanson          46 F Burlington      CT  10/16     37:03 11:57
  885 Bob Leahy              43 M New Hartford    CT 285/285    37:05 11:58
  886 Woody Exley            63 M West Hartford   CT  28/28     37:24 12:04
  887 Ann Donahue            56 F Farmington      CT   3/3      37:35 12:08
  888 Kathy Marioni          37 F Avon            CT  11/20     37:54 12:14
  889 Teresa Ricci           39 F Farmington      CT  12/20     37:55 12:14
  890 Unknown Runner                                            38:45 12:30
  891 Unknown Runner                                            38:45 12:30
  892 Terri Nesta            45 F Berlin          CT  11/16     38:46 12:31
  893 Cynthia DeBisschop     31 F Cromwell        CT  13/20     38:47 12:31
  894 Meg Nieman             36 F Berlin          CT  14/20     38:48 12:31
  895 Kirsten Carlson        40 F Cromwell        CT  12/16     38:48 12:31
  896 Leslie Brigham         43 F Simsbury        CT  13/16     38:59 12:35
  897 Joanne French          49 F Westerly        RI  14/16     39:15 12:40
  898 Karen Harrison         33 F Ashway          RI  15/20     39:16 12:40
  899 Paula Kulpa            39 F Cheshire        CT  16/20     39:16 12:40
  900 Karen Santacroce       34 F Groton          CT  17/20     39:20 12:42
  901 Corrine Teti           37 F Kensington      CT  18/20     39:25 12:43
  902 Unknown Runner                                            39:25 12:43
  903 Kirsty Craven          32 F New Britain     CT  19/20     39:28 12:44
  904 Dorothy Chayes         66 F North Long Bran NJ   1/1      39:41 12:48
  905 Frances Holmes         48 F Farmington      CT  15/16     39:44 12:49
  906 Holly Prozzo           27 F Southington     CT   6/6      39:48 12:51
  907 Brigitte Boltz         43 F Simsbury        CT  16/16     39:53 12:52
  908 Silke Wunderwald       31 F Stonington      CT  20/20     39:57 12:54
  909 Unknown Runner                                            39:58 12:54
FEMALE OVERALL
PLACE NAME                  AGE S CITY            ST DIV/TOT  TIME    PACE  
===== ===================== === = =============== == ======== ======= ===== 
    1 Jennifer Perrin        32 F Wallingford     CT   1/452    18:48  3:46 
    2 Mary Dunn              51 F Cheshire        CT   1/138    19:03  3:49 
    3 Kris-Anne Kane         39 F Preston         CT   2/452    19:11  3:51 
    4 Cheryl Simoni          37 F Wethersfield    CT   3/452    19:18  3:52 
    5 Sherry Christoff       41 F Middletown      CT   1/383    19:23  3:53 
    6 Erin Heslin            22 F Kensington      CT   1/348    19:40  3:56 
    7 Brigitte Boltz         43 F Simsbury        CT   2/383    19:48  3:58 
    8 Marissa Colburn        23 F Wethersfield    CT   2/348    19:51  3:59 
    9 Jena Greaser           17 F Pleasant Valley CT   1/47     20:10  4:02 
   10 Silke Wunderwald       31 F Stonington      CT   4/452    20:11  4:03 
   11 Ann Sumner             26 F Ledyard         CT   3/348    20:14  4:03 
   12 Kelly Carpenter        22 F West Hartford   CT   4/348    20:38  4:08 
   13 Ellen Barnicle         16 F Newington       CT   2/47     20:38  4:08 
   14 Emily Mallick          20 F Torrington      CT   5/348    20:42  4:09 
   15 Holly Prozzo           27 F Southington     CT   6/348    20:42  4:09 
   16 Rebecca Stephenson     30 F Mansfield       CT   5/452    20:46  4:10 
   17 Melinda Struwas        50 F West Haven      CT   2/138    20:50  4:10 
   18 Kelly Morin-Irwin      34 F Cheshire        CT   6/452    20:54  4:11 
   19 Grace Ordonic          40 F Groton          CT   3/383    20:59  4:12 
   20 Elizabeth Remigino-Kn  47 F West Hartford   CT   4/383    21:05  4:13 
   21 Denielle Burl          25 F Sutton          MA   7/348    21:13  4:15 
   22 Kim Laina Jacobson     14 F Torrington      CT   1/58     21:15  4:15 
   23 Linda Masay Yamamoto   26 F East Hartford   CT   8/348    21:20  4:16 
   24 Andrea Buono           35 F Unionville      CT   7/452    21:21  4:17 
   25 Sarah Nitsche          23 F Canton          CT   9/348    21:27  4:18 
   26 Jill Carpenter         22 F West Hartford   CT  10/348    21:29  4:18 
   27 Barbara Carpenter      48 F West Hartford   CT   5/383    21:29  4:18 
   28 Erin Potter            24 F New Britain     CT  11/348    21:32  4:19 
   29 Nancy Kaczynski        41 F Bristol         CT   6/383    21:33  4:19 
   30 Jordan Roby            13 F New Britain     CT   2/58     21:34  4:19 
   31 Heidi DeCosta          27 F Niantic         CT  12/348    21:38  4:20 
   32 Corrine Teti           37 F Kensington      CT   8/452    21:38  4:20 
   33 Marianne Sklarsky      36 F Burlington      CT   9/452    21:45  4:21 
   34 Cheryl Scanlon         41 F East Lyme       CT   7/383    21:46  4:22 
   35 Andrea Russak          28 F Rocky Hill      CT  13/348    21:47  4:22 
   36 Shannon Kindelan       28 F Plantsville     CT  14/348    21:47  4:22 
   37 Darlene Goodwin        37 F Torrington      CT  10/452    21:48  4:22 
   38 Cara O'Toole           20 F Clifton Park    NY  15/348    21:50  4:22 
   39 Leah Samson            24 F Farmington      CT  16/348    21:51  4:23 
   40 Eva Chin               41 F Groton          CT   8/383    21:51  4:23 
   41 Courtney Quirin        20 F Middletown      CT  17/348    21:57  4:24 
   42 Lizzy Hallinan         21 F Middletown      CT  18/348    22:01  4:25 
   43 Debra Houle            41 F Middlefield     CT   9/383    22:10  4:26 
   44 Jackie Scoville        38 F Torrington      CT  11/452    22:13  4:27 
   45 Melissa Mullins        24 F Bristol         CT  19/348    22:16  4:28 
   46 Katie Dobbins          17 F Southington     CT   3/47     22:16  4:28 
   47 Allison Laudati        51 F Granby          CT   3/138    22:19  4:28 
   48 Lynne Gagliardi        42 F Southington     CT  10/383    22:25  4:29 
   49 Jane Finch             33 F Rowayton        CT  12/452    22:27  4:30 
   50 Rebecca Wright         40 F Marlborough     CT  11/383    22:30  4:30 
   51 Anne Parmenter         43 F Bristol         CT  12/383    22:33  4:31 
   52 Elizabeth Ryan         12 F Farmington      CT   1/41     22:35  4:31 
   53 Lin Anderson           45 F Plainille       CT  13/383    22:40  4:32 
   54 Kristen Cicchetti      26 F Waterbury       CT  20/348    22:41  4:33 
   55 Dorothy Cohen          32 F Old Lyme        CT  13/452    22:42  4:33 
   56 Paula Rossetti         37 F Glastonbury     CT  14/452    22:42  4:33 
   57 Miwako Ohta-Agresta    37 F Burlington      CT  15/452    22:45  4:33 
   58 Alison Barney          38 F Burlington      CT  16/452    22:49  4:34 
   59 Sarah DeGiovanni       48 F Rocky Hill      CT  14/383    22:49  4:34 
   60 Marji Manz             24 F Bloomfield      CT  21/348    22:50  4:34 
   61 Rita Csolto            25 F Wallingford     CT  22/348    22:55  4:35 
   62 Jill Hammerberg-Fey    50 F Farmington      CT   4/138    22:56  4:36 
   63 Allyson Mooney         27 F West Hartford   CT  23/348    22:58  4:36 
   64 Erin Doherty           25 F Barkhamsted     CT  24/348    23:00  4:36 
   65 Julia Buck             24 F Meriden         CT  25/348    23:00  4:36 
   66 Darcey Devanney        28 F Cheshire        CT  26/348    23:03  4:37 
   67 Terry Voytek           39 F Glastonbury     CT  17/452    23:07  4:38 
   68 Patty Reilly           40 F Simsbury        CT  15/383    23:07  4:38 
   69 Susan Lagreca          38 F Old Lyme        CT  18/452    23:08  4:38 
   70 Erika Herz             34 F West Hartford   CT  19/452    23:11  4:39 
   71 Robin Beauregard       36 F Hebron          CT  20/452    23:12  4:39 
   72 Lynne Hovey            38 F Hebron          CT  21/452    23:14  4:39 
   73 Melanie Woods          41 F milford         CT  16/383    23:15  4:39 
   74 Raina White            24 F Ellington       CT  27/348    23:15  4:39 
   75 Heide Tarchini         41 F Bristol         CT  17/383    23:15  4:39 
   76 Paula Kulpa            39 F Cheshire        CT  22/452    23:16  4:40 
   77 Nancy DiRenzo          41 F Wethersfield    CT  18/383    23:16  4:40 
   78 Jenn Pashley           30 F Wallingford     CT  23/452    23:17  4:40 
   79 Ware Lisa              35 F hamden          CT  24/452    23:17  4:40 
   80 Debbie Francis         47 F Watertown       CT  19/383    23:18  4:40 
   81 Jodi Richmond          31 F Groton          CT  25/452    23:21  4:41 
   82 Terri Faucher          40 F Poquonock       CT  20/383    23:23  4:41 
   83 Carrie Melvin          35 F Ledyard         CT  26/452    23:23  4:41 
   84 Lynne Pinto            40 F Colchester      CT  21/383    23:24  4:41 
   85 Ann-Beth Ducharme      48 F Farmington      CT  22/383    23:24  4:41 
   86 Deborah Sprague        36 F Glastonbury     CT  27/452    23:24  4:41 
   87 Linda Rocco            55 F Southington     CT   5/138    23:27  4:42 
   88 Tinita Larmann         33 F Gales Ferry     CT  28/452    23:28  4:42 
   89 Susan Day              47 F New Britain     CT  23/383    23:29  4:42 
   90 Cindy Laverty          29 F Portland        CT  28/348    23:32  4:43 
   91 Michelle McMahon       42 F Cromwell        CT  24/383    23:35  4:43 
   92 Bev Hammond            42 F Collinsville    CT  25/383    23:40  4:44 
   93 Unknown Runner          0 F                 CT            23:40  4:44 
   94 Tracy Arnold           36 F Simsbury        CT  29/452    23:40  4:44 
   95 Jennifer Jordan        32 F Tolland         CT  30/452    23:41  4:45 
   96 Theresa Dombrowski     28 F Manchester      CT  29/348    23:44  4:45 
   97 Liz Santoro            37 F West Hartford   CT  31/452    23:44  4:45 
   98 Patricia Jadovich      33 F Avon            CT  32/452    23:45  4:45 
   99 Danielle Beurer        23 F Piscataway      NJ  30/348    23:46  4:46 
  100 Denise Bishop          30 F Cheshire        CT  33/452    23:46  4:46 
  101 Sarah Moskey           15 F Berlin          CT   3/58     23:47  4:46 
  102 Jill Ahern             47 F West Hartford   CT  26/383    23:47  4:46 
  103 Kelly Roque            35 F West Hartford   CT  34/452    23:48  4:46 
  104 Megan Nolan            31 F Coventry        CT  35/452    23:50  4:46 
  105 Colleen Murphy         45 F Kensington      CT  27/383    23:51  4:47 
  106 Maria Tougas           39 F Wethersfield    CT  36/452    23:54  4:47 
  107 Kirsten Capozzi        32 F Plainville      CT  37/452    23:57  4:48 
  108 Nektaria Provost       32 F Colchester      CT  38/452    23:58  4:48 
  109 Judith Argazzi         57 F Farmington      CT   6/138    24:01  4:49 
  110 Kirsty Craven          32 F New Britain     CT  39/452    24:01  4:49 
  111 Diann Thomson          39 F Southington     CT  40/452    24:02  4:49 
  112 Laurie Filippini       41 F Torrington      CT  28/383    24:02  4:49 
  113 Carol Hervey           48 F Preston         CT  29/383    24:04  4:49 
  114 Emily Dube             25 F West Hartford   CT  31/348    24:06  4:50 
  115 Sharon Eddy            34 F Rocky Hill      CT  41/452    24:07  4:50 
  116 Kim Ferraiolo          32 F                     42/452    24:07  4:50 
  117 Heather Marshall       27 F New Haven       CT  32/348    24:08  4:50 
  118 Maureen Miesmer        23 F West Hartford   CT  33/348    24:12  4:51 
  119 Kris Kelley            40 F Harwinton       CT  30/383    24:13  4:51 
  120 Cheryl Malloy          37 F Litchfield      CT  43/452    24:14  4:51 
  121 Cheryl Billings        31 F Cromwell        CT  44/452    24:16  4:52 
  122 Nancy Fitzgibbon       39 F Rocky Hill      CT  45/452    24:19  4:52 
  123 Elizabeth Gillespie    45 F Burlington      CT  31/383    24:19  4:52 
  124 Jodie Daley            35 F Bristol         CT  46/452    24:20  4:52 
  125 Linda Cordova          38 F Hamden          CT  47/452    24:22  4:53 
  126 Susan Weihl            56 F Madison         CT   7/138    24:22  4:53 
  127 Kerri Bosco            18 F Torrington      CT   4/47     24:23  4:53 
  128 Lara Dalidowitz        16 F Southington     CT   5/47     24:23  4:53 
  129 Tina Johnson           31 F terryville      CT  48/452    24:23  4:53 
  130 Julieanna Sacchetti    24 F Wellesley       MA  34/348    24:26  4:54 
  131 Brenda Frasco          39 F Burlington      CT  49/452    24:29  4:54 
  132 Erica Webber           24 F Bloomfield      CT  35/348    24:29  4:54 
  133 Mary Martin            43 F West Hartford   CT  32/383    24:29  4:54 
  134 Susan Anderson         33 F Avon            CT  50/452    24:30  4:54 
  135 Alexandra Ducharme     14 F Farmington      CT   4/58     24:31  4:55 
  136 Patricia Charette      34 F Stafford Spring CT  51/452    24:32  4:55 
  137 Lisa Pepin             37 F Windsor Locks   CT  52/452    24:33  4:55 
  138 Julie Rainville        26 F Enfield         CT  36/348    24:35  4:55 
  139 Mary Ellen Farrell     31 F Wallingford     CT  53/452    24:35  4:55 
  140 Carrie Withers         42 F West Simsbury   CT  33/383    24:37  4:56 
  141 Kristen Hine           26 F Northhampton    MA  37/348    24:37  4:56 
  142 Lindsay Searle         13 F Unionville      CT   5/58     24:39  4:56 
  143 Pamela Dyer            37 F Bristol         CT  54/452    24:41  4:57 
  144 Eleanor Barnes         35 F West Hartford   CT  55/452    24:42  4:57 
  145 Shannon Wiggen         23 F North Bethesda  MD  38/348    24:42  4:57 
  146 Josette Lumbruno       52 F East Granby     CT   8/138    24:43  4:57 
  147 Emily Anderson         38 F Woodbury        CT  56/452    24:43  4:57 
  148 Gravity Goldberg       24 F East Granby     CT  39/348    24:44  4:57 
  149 Unknown Runner          0 F                 CT            24:44  4:57 
  150 Monique Kucia          36 F Farmington      CT  57/452    24:44  4:57 
  151 Dawn Werneck           57 F Bristol         CT   9/138    24:45  4:57 
  152 Erica DeFrancesco      26 F Glastonbury     CT  40/348    24:46  4:58 
  153 Brooke Vasil           28 F Goshen          CT  41/348    24:47  4:58 
  154 Janna Zempsky          37 F West Hartford   CT  58/452    24:47  4:58 
  155 Esther Aronson         38 F Avon            CT  59/452    24:48  4:58 
  156 Margaret Coates        45 F Wethersfield    CT  34/383    24:49  4:58 
  157 Kathy Cashman          47 F Griswold        CT  35/383    24:50  4:58 
  158 Linda Zinowski         27 F New Britain     CT  42/348    24:51  4:59 
  159 Danielle Stollak       17 F Farmington      CT   6/47     24:51  4:59 
  160 Carrie Marquardt       38 F Plantsville     CT  60/452    24:51  4:59 
  161 Kimberly Bither        28 F Westfield       MA  43/348    24:52  4:59 
  162 Katie Koritko          28 F Durham          CT  44/348    24:53  4:59 
  163 Kathleen Montesi       36 F Glastonbury     CT  61/452    24:55  4:59 
  164 Delia Ayer             41 F Farmington      CT  36/383    24:55  4:59 
  165 Diana Ladny            17 F Portland        CT   7/47     24:56  5:00 
  166 Stephanie Scoville     11 F Torrington      CT   2/41     24:59  5:00 
  167 Lynn Rist              52 F Yardley         PA  10/138    25:00  5:00 
  168 Tracey Mencio          40 F Avon            CT  37/383    25:00  5:00 
  169 Sue Perry              46 F Plantsville     CT  38/383    25:00  5:00 
  170 Norine Nadeau          28 F wethersfield    CT  45/348    25:01  5:01 
  171 Rachael Morin          26 F Harrison        NY  46/348    25:02  5:01 
  172 Tracy Feliciani        31 F Watertown       CT  62/452    25:03  5:01 
  173 Unknown Runner          0 F                 CT            25:03  5:01 
  174 Jessica Lorenz         31 F West Hartford   CT  63/452    25:05  5:01 
  175 Kathi Peck             53 F Goshen          CT  11/138    25:05  5:01 
  176 Michelle Berlinghoff   35 F E. Hampton      CT  64/452    25:07  5:02 
  177 Kristine Collin        39 F New Britain     CT  65/452    25:07  5:02 
  178 Kelly McAlarney        32 F Wethersfield    CT  66/452    25:07  5:02 
  179 Karen Hanna            34 F Portland        CT  67/452    25:09  5:02 
  180 Kristie Harrington     32 F East Granby     CT  68/452    25:11  5:03 
  181 Melissa Miller         32 F South Meriden   CT  69/452    25:12  5:03 
  182 Lisa Traub             38 F Torrington      CT  70/452    25:12  5:03 
  183 Susan Martino          52 F Kensington      CT  12/138    25:13  5:03 
  184 Laura Cote             15 F Durham          CT   6/58     25:14  5:03 
  185 Christine Picklo       48 F Niantic         CT  39/383    25:14  5:03 
  186 Maria Cleary           37 F Suffield        CT  71/452    25:15  5:03 
  187 Lexi Ennis             15 F West Hartford   CT   7/58     25:15  5:03 
  188 Colleen Tracey         15 F West Hartford   CT   8/58     25:15  5:03 
  189 Holly Zacchio          37 F Avon            CT  72/452    25:15  5:03 
  190 Carrie DeAngelo        32 F Plainville      CT  73/452    25:17  5:04 
  191 Nora Kucharczyk        18 F Plantsville     CT   8/47     25:19  5:04 
  192 Jennifer Wilkinson     23 F Plainville      CT  47/348    25:23  5:05 
  193 Kirsten Hazard         34 F Glastonbury     CT  74/452    25:24  5:05 
  194 Maureen Everhart       31 F Brookline       MA  75/452    25:25  5:05 
  195 Carole Connelly        42 F Glastonbury     CT  40/383    25:26  5:06 
  196 Jeanne Moore           39 F Meriden         CT  76/452    25:26  5:06 
  197 Lauren Barnicle        46 F Newington       CT  41/383    25:26  5:06 
  198 Sherry Banack          44 F Durham          CT  42/383    25:27  5:06 
  199 Stephanie Labbe        28 F Portland        CT  48/348    25:28  5:06 
  200 Ann Percival           44 F New Britain     CT  43/383    25:29  5:06 
  201 Rosemarie Nyborg       44 F Plainville      CT  44/383    25:29  5:06 
  202 Alice Witt             37 F Kensington      CT  77/452    25:31  5:07 
  203 Kirsten Ertelt         31 F West Hartford   CT  78/452    25:31  5:07 
  204 Deborah McKinney       39 F East Hampton    CT  79/452    25:32  5:07 
  205 Terri Balavender       47 F Kensington      CT  45/383    25:34  5:07 
  206 Khari Saunders         31 M Manchester      CT   1/9      25:35  5:07 
  207 Jennifer Hrubiec       27 F Berlin          CT  49/348    25:36  5:08 
  208 Marci Bienkowski       33 F HEBRON          CT  80/452    25:36  5:08 
  209 Misty Carroll          23 F Middletown      CT  50/348    25:36  5:08 
  210 Rebecca Stoehr         27 F Middletown      CT  51/348    25:36  5:08 
  211 Sherrie Muncy          34 F East Hampton    CT  81/452    25:37  5:08 
  212 Susan Tancredi         46 F avon            CT  46/383    25:38  5:08 
  213 Wendy Moores           37 F Colchester      CT  82/452    25:38  5:08 
  214 Katwren Anderson       22 F Ellington       CT  52/348    25:40  5:08 
  215 Maryanne Roegiers      48 F Middlefield     CT  47/383    25:41  5:09 
  216 Devon Imarisio         24 M Wallingford     CT   1/6      25:43  5:09 
  217 Marlo Pesino           23 F Bristol         CT  53/348    25:44  5:09 
  218 KJ O'Leary             14 M Avon            CT   1/6      25:44  5:09 
  219 Alice O'Neil           54 F Plantsville     CT  13/138    25:45  5:09 
  220 Alanna Munoz           33 F Maplewood       NJ  83/452    25:45  5:09 
  221 Lisa Pollock           40 F Sandy Hook      CT  48/383    25:49  5:10 
  222 Andrea King            43 F Glastonbury     CT  49/383    25:49  5:10 
  223 Lenore Zavalick        28 F Watertown       MA  54/348    25:51  5:11 
  224 Diane Beckerman        41 F Avon            CT  50/383    25:52  5:11 
  225 Betsy Heckman          31 F Unionville      CT  84/452    25:55  5:11 
  226 Jan Burrell            46 F Columbia        CT  51/383    25:55  5:11 
  227 Claudia Dunn           28 F Brookline       MA  55/348    25:57  5:12 
  228 Kevin McCormack        13 M Kensington      CT   2/6      25:57  5:12 
  229 Rose Famiglietti       54 F Wethersfield    CT  14/138    25:59  5:12 
  230 Toni Rauseo            14 F Kensington      CT   9/58     25:59  5:12 
  231 Alexandra Manzin       18 F Avon            CT   9/47     26:01  5:13 
  232 Nicole Goulet          20 F Northampton     MA  56/348    26:01  5:13 
  233 Lisa Dorau             38 F Southington     CT  85/452    26:02  5:13 
  234 Sally Cahill           39 F Burlington      CT  86/452    26:03  5:13 
  235 Adele Musano           46 F Wolcott         CT  52/383    26:04  5:13 
  236 Heather Christensen    37 F Wethersfield    CT  87/452    26:06  5:14 
  237 Susan Lareau           46 F South Windsor   CT  53/383    26:06  5:14 
  238 Cynthia DeBisschop     31 F Cromwell        CT  88/452    26:06  5:14 
  239 Leah Meyers-Spector    24 F Bloomfield      CT  57/348    26:07  5:14 
  240 Lisa Trahan            37 F Bristol         CT  89/452    26:07  5:14 
  241 Elizabeth Vernon       30 F Essex           CT  90/452    26:07  5:14 
  242 Jill Chapman           34 F Plantsville     CT  91/452    26:07  5:14 
  243 Kimberly Carlone       35 F Avon            CT  92/452    26:08  5:14 
  244 Amy Cipollone          31 F Southington     CT  93/452    26:08  5:14 
  245 Doreen Krokosky        34 F Prospect        CT  94/452    26:08  5:14 
  246 Margaret Rueda         43 F Avon            CT  54/383    26:09  5:14 
  247 Nicole Denis           20 F Bristol         CT  58/348    26:10  5:14 
  248 Ann Regan              36 F Middletown      CT  95/452    26:12  5:15 
  249 Lisa Tamborini         24 F Hamden          CT  59/348    26:13  5:15 
  250 Beth Cheney            43 F Columbia        CT  55/383    26:13  5:15 
  251 Barbara Kream          55 F Avon            CT  15/138    26:14  5:15 
  252 Deborah Eddy           44 F Madison         CT  56/383    26:15  5:15 
  253 Mary Haggett           46 F Danielson       CT  57/383    26:15  5:15 
  254 Diahann Wilcox         33 F West Hartford   CT  96/452    26:16  5:16 
  255 Linda Kucharczyk       18 F Plantsville     CT  10/47     26:17  5:16 
  256 Georgia Panagopoulos   44 F Berlin          CT  58/383    26:18  5:16 
  257 Eileen Swirsky         36 F Brookfield      CT  97/452    26:18  5:16 
  258 Kirsten Saucier        35 F Bristol         CT  98/452    26:20  5:16 
  259 Karen Harrison         33 F Ashway          RI  99/452    26:21  5:17 
  260 Kimberley Simeone      33 F Cromwell        CT 100/452    26:22  5:17 
  261 Donna Donahue          31 F Tolland         CT 101/452    26:22  5:17 
  262 Rosann DiRoma          44 F Groton          CT  59/383    26:24  5:17 
  263 Beth Saman             29 F Bristol         CT  60/348    26:24  5:17 
  264 Anna Siliciano         19 F Middletown      CT  11/47     26:25  5:17 
  265 Sherri Helmle          28 F West Haven      CT  61/348    26:25  5:17 
  266 Kristen Waldo          23 F New Britain     CT  62/348    26:25  5:17 
  267 Katie Danby            24 F Plantsville     CT  63/348    26:25  5:17 
  268 Kimberly Sass          28 F Tariffville     CT  64/348    26:26  5:18 
  269 Helen Garner           42 F East Hartford   CT  60/383    26:27  5:18 
  270 Kathleen Clark         42 F Collinsville    CT  61/383    26:27  5:18 
  271 Pat Montanaro          52 F Wethersfield    CT  16/138    26:28  5:18 
  272 Beth Grieco            38 F West Hartford   CT 102/452    26:28  5:18 
  273 Corrin Grieco          25 F Pine Meadow     CT  65/348    26:30  5:18 
  274 Terri Kammerer         43 F Durham          CT  62/383    26:31  5:19 
  275 Terri Nesta            45 F Berlin          CT  63/383    26:32  5:19 
  276 Claire Tonewo          33 F Franklin        CT 103/452    26:33  5:19 
  277 Kathy Kovacs           50 F Ivoryton        CT  17/138    26:33  5:19 
  278 Sara Hutchinson        27 F Brookline       MA  66/348    26:34  5:19 
  279 Yanyun Chen            35 F East Lyme       CT 104/452    26:34  5:19 
  280 Catherine Roden        22 F Middletown      CT  67/348    26:36  5:20 
  281 Katie Pataska          20 F Avon            CT  68/348    26:37  5:20 
  282 Stacey Orr             22 F Middletown      CT  69/348    26:38  5:20 
  283 Tammy Hellman          32 F Newington       CT 105/452    26:38  5:20 
  284 Susan Piper            39 F Meriden         CT 106/452    26:39  5:20 
  285 Theresa Malloy         44 F Kensington      CT  64/383    26:39  5:20 
  286 Christina Engholm      26 F Bristol         CT  70/348    26:40  5:20 
  287 Kelly McCabe           38 F Avon            CT 107/452    26:40  5:20 
  288 Christina Dahl         37 F Broad Brook     CT 108/452    26:41  5:21 
  289 Robin Chesky           37 F Broad Brook     CT 109/452    26:41  5:21 
  290 Gabrielle Carson       22 F Middletown      CT  71/348    26:41  5:21 
  291 Kendra Price           32 F Westbrook       CT 110/452    26:41  5:21 
  292 Nancy Mullen           29 F Burlington      CT  72/348    26:43  5:21 
  293 Marya Gill             29 F West Hartford   CT  73/348    26:43  5:21 
  294 Janice Cohen           47 F West Hartford   CT  65/383    26:44  5:21 
  295 Jeanne DiGiacomo       32 F West Hartford   CT 111/452    26:46  5:22 
  296 Pam Brown              40 F Avon            CT  66/383    26:47  5:22 
  297 Casey Murphy           12 F Kensington      CT   3/41     26:47  5:22 
  298 Molly Moskey           12 F Berlin          CT   4/41     26:47  5:22 
  299 Lauren Kummer          24 F East Hartford   CT  74/348    26:47  5:22 
  300 Marie Roze             42 F South Kent      CT  67/383    26:49  5:22 
  301 Pamela Wells           52 F Willington      CT  18/138    26:50  5:22 
  302 Cheryl Mazanec         31 F Granby          CT 112/452    26:50  5:22 
  303 Penny Perry            38 F Mystic          CT 113/452    26:51  5:23 
  304 Stacey Jackson         27 F Newington       CT  75/348    26:52  5:23 
  305 Meghan Kirschner       23 F Newton          MA  76/348    26:52  5:23 
  306 Catherine Hull         43 F Berlin          CT  68/383    26:54  5:23 
  307 Melissa Vasil          23 F Kensington      CT  77/348    26:54  5:23 
  308 Sandra Daly            49 F Simsbury        CT  69/383    26:55  5:23 
  309 Lisa Alessio           41 F Avon            CT  70/383    26:55  5:23 
  310 Maggie Blackmore       51 F Plainville      CT  19/138    26:55  5:23 
  311 Nancy Michaelis        54 F Farmington      CT  20/138    26:55  5:23 
  312 Lorraine Halibozek     44 F Berlin          CT  71/383    26:57  5:24 
  313 Darlene Hall           46 F Mystic          CT  72/383    26:59  5:24 
  314 LeeAnn Rountree        26 F New York        NY  78/348    27:00  5:24 
  315 Denise Eldrige         41 F Meriden         CT  73/383    27:00  5:24 
  316 Susan Sledzik          44 F Bristol         CT  74/383    27:02  5:25 
  317 Claire Dombi           47 F Harwinton       CT  75/383    27:03  5:25 
  318 Nancy Camp             35 F Simsbury        CT 114/452    27:03  5:25 
  319 Elizabeth Horner       35 F Bloomfield      CT 115/452    27:04  5:25 
  320 Colleen Sullivan       30 F Burlington      CT 116/452    27:05  5:25 
  321 Trish Murphy           41 F Avon            CT  76/383    27:05  5:25 
  322 Jennifer Parker        25 F Plainville      CT  79/348    27:05  5:25 
  323 Kelly Massucci         26 F West Hartford   CT  80/348    27:06  5:26 
  324 Maureen Reeves         44 F Coventry        CT  77/383    27:06  5:26 
  325 Anne Close             23 F New Haven       CT  81/348    27:06  5:26 
  326 Colleen Vellturo       17 F Kensington      CT  12/47     27:07  5:26 
  327 Linda Kime             41 F Farmington      CT  78/383    27:08  5:26 
  328 Michaela Gordon        23 F Manchester      CT  82/348    27:08  5:26 
  329 Juliet Clarke          54 F West Hartford   CT  21/138    27:09  5:26 
  330 Toni Johnson           42 F Bristol         CT  79/383    27:09  5:26 
  331 Christy Deep           32 F Newington       CT 117/452    27:10  5:26 
  332 Lori Dunkerly          31 F Cambridge       MA 118/452    27:10  5:26 
  333 Joy Bean               29 F Hastings on Hud NY  83/348    27:10  5:26 
  334 Lynn McArthur-Lefler   48 F Kensington      CT  80/383    27:11  5:27 
  335 Laurie Chatey          48 F Weat Hartford   CT  81/383    27:11  5:27 
  336 Susan Denote           33 F Bristol         CT 119/452    27:12  5:27 
  337 Kim Fletcher           45 F Woodbridge      CT  82/383    27:12  5:27 
  338 Mary Jane Chicoski     53 F Wallingford     CT  22/138    27:12  5:27 
  339 Anne Q. Coloma         45 F Winsted         CT  83/383    27:13  5:27 
  340 Mary Parent            48 F Southington     CT  84/383    27:13  5:27 
  341 Chelsea Hammond        12 F Canton          CT   5/41     27:14  5:27 
  342 Michelle Thibeault     27 F North Providenc RI  84/348    27:14  5:27 
  343 Paula Prestianni       33 F West Hartford   CT 120/452    27:15  5:27 
  344 Tracy Bradway          33 F Portland        CT 121/452    27:15  5:27 
  345 Robbin Dunn            37 F Farmington      CT 122/452    27:16  5:28 
  346 Diane Robaczynski      54 F Avon            CT  23/138    27:16  5:28 
  347 Tricia Gibney          36 F Southington     CT 123/452    27:17  5:28 
  348 Diane Ellsworth        28 F Middletown      CT  85/348    27:17  5:28 
  349 Lu-Anne Porcello       37 F South Windsor   CT 124/452    27:18  5:28 
  350 Caroline Matys         19 F New Britain     CT  13/47     27:18  5:28 
  351 Alison Beauchene       29 F Pleasant Valley CT  86/348    27:18  5:28 
  352 Julie Perlin           22 F Middletown      CT  87/348    27:18  5:28 
  353 Judith Palimeri        54 F Granby          CT  24/138    27:19  5:28 
  354 Linda Zavalick         56 F Newington       CT  25/138    27:19  5:28 
  355 Cindy Curtis           43 F Clinton         CT  85/383    27:21  5:29 
  356 Kirsten Carlson        40 F Cromwell        CT  86/383    27:21  5:29 
  357 Melissa Tweedie        42 F Manchester      CT  87/383    27:21  5:29 
  358 Hilary Whelan          13 F West Hartford   CT  10/58     27:22  5:29 
  359 Brenda Humphrey        40 F New Britain     CT  88/383    27:22  5:29 
  360 Linda Cruff            39 F Newington       CT 125/452    27:22  5:29 
  361 Zoya Golubeva          47 F Manchester      CT  89/383    27:22  5:29 
  362 Natalie Teply          43 F Willington      CT  90/383    27:23  5:29 
  363 Leanne Stone           13 F Farmington      CT  11/58     27:24  5:29 
  364 Leslie Brigham         43 F Simsbury        CT  91/383    27:25  5:29 
  365 Elaine Searle          44 F Unionville      CT  92/383    27:25  5:29 
  366 Susan Johnson          32 F Farmington      CT 126/452    27:26  5:30 
  367 Leslie Haines          48 F Berlin          CT  93/383    27:26  5:30 
  368 Jessica Dzielak        28 F Riverton        CT  88/348    27:26  5:30 
  369 Carla Bradley          42 F Norwich         CT  94/383    27:27  5:30 
  370 Tania McNaboe          39 F Burlington      CT 127/452    27:28  5:30 
  371 Laura Bowden           15 F Thomaston       CT  12/58     27:28  5:30 
  372 Nancy Vitone           41 F Stratford       CT  95/383    27:29  5:30 
  373 Sallie DeMarsilis      38 F North Haven     CT 128/452    27:29  5:30 
  374 Katrina Bevan          25 F New Haven       CT  89/348    27:29  5:30 
  375 Alissa Kallgren        22 F Storrs          CT  90/348    27:30  5:30 
  376 Siobhan Costello       37 F Milldale        CT 129/452    27:30  5:30 
  377 Heather Dzielak        34 F Winsted         CT 130/452    27:30  5:30 
  378 Diane Jakobsen         28 F Torrington      CT  91/348    27:31  5:31 
  379 Diane Bell             46 F West Hartford   CT  96/383    27:31  5:31 
  380 Marian Hanson          46 F Burlington      CT  97/383    27:32  5:31 
  381 Meg Nieman             36 F Berlin          CT 131/452    27:32  5:31 
  382 Jo-Ann Wentland        49 F Pawcatuck       CT  98/383    27:33  5:31 
  383 Ann Mulcahy            29 F Fairfield       CT  92/348    27:33  5:31 
  384 Vivian Almario         42 F Manchester      CT  99/383    27:33  5:31 
  385 Cynthia Sweezy         47 F Rocky Hill      CT 100/383    27:33  5:31 
  386 Katherine O'Connor     54 F Farmington      CT  26/138    27:34  5:31 
  387 Stephanie Kearns       13 F Cornwall Bridge CT  13/58     27:34  5:31 
  388 Deborah Beveridge      45 F Oakville        CT 101/383    27:35  5:31 
  389 Liz Kavanagh           12 F West Cornwall   CT   6/41     27:35  5:31 
  390 Kathleen Neri          35 F Unionville      CT 132/452    27:35  5:31 
  391 Meredith Ruppert       35 F Portland        CT 133/452    27:36  5:32 
  392 Leyda Sanchez          45 F Southington     CT 102/383    27:36  5:32 
  393 Nancy Schultz          44 F Durham          CT 103/383    27:37  5:32 
  394 Darcy Salemme          32 F North Haven     CT 134/452    27:37  5:32 
  395 Sara Evans             28 F Wethersfield    CT  93/348    27:37  5:32 
  396 Rena Hebert            31 F Portland        CT 135/452    27:37  5:32 
  397 Cathryn Veronesi       41 F Plainville      CT 104/383    27:37  5:32 
  398 Connie Lake            42 F Stafford Spring CT 105/383    27:38  5:32 
  399 Maryellen Manship      37 F West Hartford   CT 136/452    27:38  5:32 
  400 Mel Hamel              39 F Avon            CT 137/452    27:38  5:32 
  401 Cathy Houlinan         35 F Middletown      CT 138/452    27:39  5:32 
  402 Roxann Seymour         31 F East Granby     CT 139/452    27:40  5:32 
  403 Erin O'Neil            29 F Greenwich       CT  94/348    27:41  5:33 
  404 Brenda Nye             38 F Burlington      CT 140/452    27:42  5:33 
  405 Sharon Cournoyer       35 F Southington     CT 141/452    27:43  5:33 
  406 Janette Peterson       39 F South Glastonbu CT 142/452    27:43  5:33 
  407 Melissa Roberts        36 F Glastonbury     CT 143/452    27:44  5:33 
  408 Amy Muska              40 F East Granby     CT 106/383    27:44  5:33 
  409 Barbara Pawloski       54 F Windsor         CT  27/138    27:44  5:33 
  410 Sonia Cianfaglione     32 F Canton          CT 144/452    27:45  5:33 
  411 Maribeth Muldoon       39 F West Hartford   CT 145/452    27:46  5:34 
  412 Janet Boulette         36 F Enfield         CT 146/452    27:46  5:34 
  413 Shelley Nickles        39 F Arlington       VA 147/452    27:47  5:34 
  414 Donna Cannon           32 F Farmington      CT 148/452    27:47  5:34 
  415 Chiara Medina          40 F Plainville      CT 107/383    27:47  5:34 
  416 Cindy Lee Otis         33 F Colchester      CT 149/452    27:47  5:34 
  417 Kelly Gregor           15 F Newington       CT  14/58     27:48  5:34 
  418 Carla Anderson         13 F Meriden         CT  15/58     27:49  5:34 
  419 Karen Delane Allard    40 F Cheshire        CT 108/383    27:49  5:34 
  420 Jessica Molson         11 F Avon            CT   7/41     27:49  5:34 
  421 Antonette Molson       39 F Avon            CT 150/452    27:49  5:34 
  422 Marie Gagliardi        46 F Glastonbury     CT 109/383    27:49  5:34 
  423 Allyson Hamilton       39 F Hebron          CT 151/452    27:50  5:34 
  424 Brenner Allison        23 F New Haven       CT  95/348    27:51  5:35 
  425 Mary Csontos           40 F Moodus          CT 110/383    27:51  5:35 
  426 Lynne Kelly            49 F Farmington      CT 111/383    27:52  5:35 
  427 Jennifer Gordon        29 F Cromwell        CT  96/348    27:52  5:35 
  428 Liz Marino             32 F Vernon          CT 152/452    27:53  5:35 
  429 Margaret Gildea        37 F Oakville        CT 153/452    27:55  5:35 
  430 Alicia Potash          21 F South Windsor   CT  97/348    27:55  5:35 
  431 Kimberly Germain       14 F Berlin          CT  16/58     27:56  5:36 
  432 Joanna Jeruzal         21 F Woodbridge      VA  98/348    27:56  5:36 
  433 Beth Pacheco           36 F Middletown      CT 154/452    27:58  5:36 
  434 Stephanie Metallo      29 F Plainville      CT  99/348    27:59  5:36 
  435 Amy Gauthier           26 F South Hadley    MA 100/348    27:59  5:36 
  436 Lorrie Tine            31 F Middletown      CT 155/452    28:00  5:36 
  437 Peggy Facciolo         44 F Berlin          CT 112/383    28:01  5:37 
  438 Sara Deveaux           37 F Simsbury        CT 156/452    28:03  5:37 
  439 Misae Ueha             29 F New Haven       CT 101/348    28:03  5:37 
  440 Kristen Passero        23 F New Britain     CT 102/348    28:05  5:37 
  441 Micaela Fitzsimmons    33 F New Britain     CT 157/452    28:06  5:38 
  442 Lidia Serina           34 F Branford        CT 158/452    28:08  5:38 
  443 Frances Holmes         48 F Farmington      CT 113/383    28:08  5:38 
  444 Jennifer Sprague       25 F Southington     CT 103/348    28:09  5:38 
  445 Veronica Giroux        30 F Glastonbury     CT 159/452    28:10  5:38 
  446 Sheila Graziosi        41 F Glastonbury     CT 114/383    28:11  5:39 
  447 Jane Jarrow            52 F Bloomfield      CT  28/138    28:11  5:39 
  448 Joan Flaherty          36 F West Hartford   CT 160/452    28:11  5:39 
  449 Tracey Morgan          28 F West Hartford   CT 104/348    28:12  5:39 
  450 Heather Reynolds       55 F New haven       CT  29/138    28:13  5:39 
  451 Aynsiey Lacroix        25 F Bristol         CT 105/348    28:13  5:39 
  452 Karie Shaw             30 F Berlin          CT 161/452    28:13  5:39 
  453 Maureen Barmore        35 F Southington     CT 162/452    28:14  5:39 
  454 Rebecca Augur          27 F Northford       CT 106/348    28:14  5:39 
  455 Jeri Bebrin            42 F Vernon          CT 115/383    28:14  5:39 
  456 Suzanne Artis          32 F Middletown      CT 163/452    28:14  5:39 
  457 Heather Fonteyn        23 F Walllingford    CT 107/348    28:15  5:39 
  458 Kaitlyn Flavin         26 F Wallingford     CT 108/348    28:15  5:39 
  459 Karen Rubinfeld        39 F Avon            CT 164/452    28:16  5:40 
  460 Meghan Parent          23 F Southington     CT 109/348    28:17  5:40 
  461 Debbie Sifuentes       43 F Plainville      CT 116/383    28:17  5:40 
  462 Jan Ruderman           45 F Simsbury        CT 117/383    28:18  5:40 
  463 Leslie Dunn            27 F New Britain     CT 110/348    28:18  5:40 
  464 Amy Dumeer             35 F New Britain     CT 165/452    28:18  5:40 
  465 Vanessa Barneschi      34 F West Hartford   CT 166/452    28:19  5:40 
  466 Rebecca Santorelli     23 F Storrs          CT 111/348    28:19  5:40 
  467 Lauren Doninger        41 F Burlington      CT 118/383    28:19  5:40 
  468 Lani Ralston           32 F Bristol         CT 167/452    28:19  5:40 
  469 Melanie Goodin         28 F West Hartford   CT 112/348    28:20  5:40 
  470 Monika Dreslin         51 F Stonington      CT  30/138    28:20  5:40 
  471 Maribeth Capparelli    27 F Newington       CT 113/348    28:21  5:41 
  472 Nancy Gold             33 F Newington       CT 168/452    28:21  5:41 
  473 Beth Matonak           26 F Cromwell        CT 114/348    28:21  5:41 
  474 Lauren Bell            13 F West Hartford   CT  17/58     28:25  5:41 
  475 Janelle Henke          42 F Avon            CT 119/383    28:26  5:42 
  476 Debbie Manchak         37 F Southington     CT 169/452    28:28  5:42 
  477 Karen McPadden         38 F Vernon          CT 170/452    28:28  5:42 
  478 Melissa Pressmar       24 F Middlebury      CT 115/348    28:28  5:42 
  479 Nancy Kulesa           27 F Glastonbury     CT 116/348    28:28  5:42 
  480 Liza Blank             11 F Avon            CT   8/41     28:29  5:42 
  481 Sharon Conway          48 F West Hartford   CT 120/383    28:29  5:42 
  482 Ivy Lo                 43 F East Lyme       CT 121/383    28:32  5:43 
  483 Sophia Lindsay         33 F Windsor         CT 171/452    28:32  5:43 
  484 Jeannette Cyr          68 F Kensington      CT   1/19     28:32  5:43 
  485 Margaret Miner         47 F Bolton          CT 122/383    28:33  5:43 
  486 Sondra Stollak         47 F Farmington      CT 123/383    28:33  5:43 
  487 Kim Robinson           38 F Burlington      CT 172/452    28:33  5:43 
  488 Jennifer Hogan         40 F Farmington      CT 124/383    28:33  5:43 
  489 Dorothy Chayes         66 F North Long Bran NJ   2/19     28:34  5:43 
  490 Laura Russak           25 F Brighton        MA 117/348    28:34  5:43 
  491 Karen Piacenta         43 F Wethersfield    CT 125/383    28:35  5:43 
  492 Paula Chalker          44 F Farmington      CT 126/383    28:38  5:44 
  493 Susan Sheckley         55 F Windham         CT  31/138    28:39  5:44 
  494 Jennifer Hine          28 F Albany          NY 118/348    28:40  5:44 
  495 Naomi McConnell        33 F Wolcott         CT 173/452    28:41  5:45 
  496 Janet Furrow           47 F Torrington      CT 127/383    28:42  5:45 
  497 Hannah Colbert         13 F Cornwall Bridge CT  18/58     28:43  5:45 
  498 Melissa Bartley        23 F Watertown       CT 119/348    28:43  5:45 
  499 Cynthia Dysenchuk      40 F Hebron          CT 128/383    28:44  5:45 
  500 Donna Peterson         43 F Bolton          CT 129/383    28:45  5:45 
  501 Renee Fecteau          48 F Niantic         CT 130/383    28:47  5:46 
  502 Terry Walden           47 F Bristol         CT 131/383    28:47  5:46 
  503 Elisa Lufler           27 F Fairfield       CT 120/348    28:48  5:46 
  504 Lauren Carmier         40 F Jersey City     NJ 132/383    28:48  5:46 
  505 Eliza Holland          28 F West Hartford   CT 121/348    28:49  5:46 
  506 Jennifer Madonia-Barr  30 F Oxford          CT 174/452    28:49  5:46 
  507 Susan Grayson          30 F Middletown      CT 175/452    28:50  5:46 
  508 Heather Billings       26 F Newington       CT 122/348    28:51  5:47 
  509 Celeste Cremin-Endes   36 F Guilford        CT 176/452    28:52  5:47 
  510 Ted Provencher         33 M East Granby     CT   2/9      28:52  5:47 
  511 Maren Casorio          14 F Berlin          CT  19/58     28:53  5:47 
  512 Betsy Roberts          28 F Middletown      CT 123/348    28:53  5:47 
  513 Marianella Chalfant    28 F Andover         CT 124/348    28:54  5:47 
  514 Karen Santacroce       34 F Groton          CT 177/452    28:54  5:47 
  515 kate jones             18 F middletown      CT  14/47     28:54  5:47 
  516 Tina Kelly             30 F Tolland         CT 178/452    28:55  5:47 
  517 Kim Reed               39 F Middletown      CT 179/452    28:55  5:47 
  518 Claire Dobosz          36 F Enfield         CT 180/452    28:55  5:47 
  519 Elizabeth Andstrom     48 F Plainfield      CT 133/383    28:55  5:47 
  520 Catherine Kulak        31 F New Britain     CT 181/452    28:56  5:48 
  521 Barbara Tripoli        51 F Middlefield     CT  32/138    28:57  5:48 
  522 Kathleen Eaton-Robb    38 F Columbia        CT 182/452    28:58  5:48 
  523 Alexandra Beaudoin     12 F Pomfret         CT   9/41     28:58  5:48 
  524 Rebecca Meyer          24 F Rocky Hill      CT 125/348    28:59  5:48 
  525 elizabeth eckels       21 F middletown      CT 126/348    28:59  5:48 
  526 Sandra Kelly           38 F Naugatuck       CT 183/452    28:59  5:48 
  527 Stephanie Vasta        21 F Newington       CT 127/348    28:59  5:48 
  528 Christine Lam          25 F Hartford        CT 128/348    29:01  5:49 
  529 Jane Beaudoin          37 F Pomfret         CT 184/452    29:01  5:49 
  530 Joanne Bartholomew     44 F Watertown       CT 134/383    29:03  5:49 
  531 Joanna Morgan          29 F Plainville      CT 129/348    29:03  5:49 
  532 Lynn Everett           44 F West Hartford   CT 135/383    29:04  5:49 
  533 Michelle Dunn          14 F Newington       CT  20/58     29:04  5:49 
  534 Laura Chomentowski     34 F West Hartford   CT 185/452    29:04  5:49 
  535 Janet Gailus           56 F Watertown       CT  33/138    29:05  5:49 
  536 Jane Kircaldie         32 F Hamden          CT 186/452    29:05  5:49 
  537 Elizabeth Nowak        18 F Hamden          CT  15/47     29:06  5:50 
  538 Patty Farrah           48 F West Hartford   CT 136/383    29:06  5:50 
  539 Deborah Vywalek        33 F Durham          CT 187/452    29:06  5:50 
  540 Heather Rabara         23 F Bloomfield      CT 130/348    29:08  5:50 
  541 Jennifer Wnuk          15 F East Berlin     CT  21/58     29:08  5:50 
  542 Abigail Adams          43 F West Hartford   CT 137/383    29:09  5:50 
  543 Caroline Kosciusko     12 F West Cornwall   CT  10/41     29:09  5:50 
  544 Melissa Statchen       30 F New Britain     CT 188/452    29:09  5:50 
  545 Colleen Thompson       40 F Wallingford     CT 138/383    29:10  5:50 
  546 Roxanne Collins        45 F Somers          CT 139/383    29:12  5:51 
  547 Diane Moran            46 F Windsor         CT 140/383    29:12  5:51 
  548 Julie Stevens          35 F Middletown      CT 189/452    29:12  5:51 
  549 Kitty Horigan          41 F West Hartford   CT 141/383    29:12  5:51 
  550 Jenna Cruff            15 F Newington       CT  22/58     29:13  5:51 
  551 Sally Bissell          74 F Suffield        CT   1/4      29:14  5:51 
  552 Kori Dahlberg          27 F Southington     CT 131/348    29:15  5:51 
  553 Judy Nunes             43 F Guilford        CT 142/383    29:16  5:52 
  554 Priscilla Flynn        45 F Killingworth    CT 143/383    29:17  5:52 
  555 Lori Dawkins           33 F North Adams     MA 190/452    29:18  5:52 
  556 Lorena Carlone         37 F Newington       CT 191/452    29:18  5:52 
  557 Francesca Siano        20 F Woodbury        CT 132/348    29:19  5:52 
  558 Deb Atkinson           39 F Somers          CT 192/452    29:19  5:52 
  559 Haley Kasenetz         17 F Torrington      CT  16/47     29:19  5:52 
  560 Sheila Hughes          47 F Storrs          CT 144/383    29:19  5:52 
  561 Alison Duncan          15 F Kensington      CT  23/58     29:20  5:52 
  562 Megan Forsberg         27 F Burlington      CT 133/348    29:21  5:53 
  563 Michelle Kunzman       47 F West Hartford   CT 145/383    29:21  5:53 
  564 Kelly Loftus           34 F Cheshire        CT 193/452    29:21  5:53 
  565 Rachel Wolfberg        29 F Chicago         IL 134/348    29:22  5:53 
  566 Jennifer Wissuchek     32 F Windsor         CT 194/452    29:22  5:53 
  567 Keegan Phelps-Franco   20 F Wolcott         CT 135/348    29:22  5:53 
  568 Natalie Roche          17 F Torrington      CT  17/47     29:23  5:53 
  569 Christine Tilden       42 F Greenland       NH 146/383    29:23  5:53 
  570 Alison Manaresi        28 F West Hartford   CT 136/348    29:23  5:53 
  571 Sarah Conway           16 F West Hartford   CT  18/47     29:23  5:53 
  572 Kate Troiani           14 F Burlington      CT  24/58     29:24  5:53 
  573 Missy Peton            34 F Glastonbury     CT 195/452    29:24  5:53 
  574 Nikki Moore            29 F Chesire         CT 137/348    29:25  5:53 
  575 Karen Zdun             39 F Bristol         CT 196/452    29:25  5:53 
  576 Jocelyn Eaves          24 F Newington       CT 138/348    29:27  5:54 
  577 Lisa Sobolowski        19 F Stratford       CT  19/47     29:27  5:54 
  578 Michael Howell         29 M Derry           NH   2/6      29:27  5:54 
  579 Jennifer Freund        32 F Westbrook       CT 197/452    29:28  5:54 
  580 Susan Salzillo         51 F Plantsville     CT  34/138    29:28  5:54 
  581 Jessica Cabanillas     27 F West Hartford   CT 139/348    29:29  5:54 
  582 Caroline Parker        42 F Farmington      CT 147/383    29:29  5:54 
  583 Elise Scafuri          32 F Canton          CT 198/452    29:29  5:54 
  584 Anne O'Connor          43 F Avon            CT 148/383    29:31  5:55 
  585 Melissa Caron          31 F Bristol         CT 199/452    29:35  5:55 
  586 Katherine Neelon       45 F Wallingford     CT 149/383    29:35  5:55 
  587 Alisa Ludwig           32 F South Windsor   CT 200/452    29:35  5:55 
  588 Ann Marie Griffin      55 F Meriden         CT  35/138    29:35  5:55 
  589 Rebecca Parry          33 F Avon            CT 201/452    29:37  5:56 
  590 Aimee Bernais          30 F Manchester      CT 202/452    29:37  5:56 
  591 Melissa Bonomo         25 F Manchester      CT 140/348    29:37  5:56 
  592 Constance Schlegelmil  50 F Keene           NH  36/138    29:38  5:56 
  593 Ann Schlegalmilch      21 F Middletown      CT 141/348    29:38  5:56 
  594 Loraine Shea           42 F Naugatuck       CT 150/383    29:39  5:56 
  595 Lesley Fearnley        46 F Middletown      CT 151/383    29:40  5:56 
  596 Vivian Felten          33 F Barkhamsted     CT 203/452    29:40  5:56 
  597 Daphne Edwards         39 F Duluth          GA 204/452    29:40  5:56 
  598 Kathy Dewey            39 F South Glastonbu CT 205/452    29:40  5:56 
  599 Janina Piehel          46 F South Windsor   CT 152/383    29:41  5:57 
  600 Avery Lord             13 F Canton          CT  25/58     29:42  5:57 
  601 Michele Murtari        28 F North Granby    CT 142/348    29:42  5:57 
  602 Karen Schilling        34 F Plainville      CT 206/452    29:42  5:57 
  603 Jennifer Kinney        31 F Farmington      CT 207/452    29:43  5:57 
  604 Mary-Kate Smith        27 F Branford        CT 143/348    29:43  5:57 
  605 Cynthia Delaney        36 F Branford        CT 208/452    29:43  5:57 
  606 Laura Rowland          37 F Haddam          CT 209/452    29:43  5:57 
  607 Patricia Saimond       50 F South Windsor   CT  37/138    29:44  5:57 
  608 Margaret Sullivan      27 F Weatogue        CT 144/348    29:44  5:57 
  609 Kris Perrutti          36 F Middlebury      CT 210/452    29:45  5:57 
  610 Renee Corsini          40 F West Hartford   CT 153/383    29:45  5:57 
  611 Tricia Pandolfo        32 F Cromwell        CT 211/452    29:45  5:57 
  612 Laura Nietch           26 F Torrington      CT 145/348    29:46  5:58 
  613 Milissa Woodward       32 F New Hartford    CT 212/452    29:47  5:58 
  614 Karen Fulton           37 F Unionville      CT 213/452    29:47  5:58 
  615 Mike Donesan           28 F Meriden         CT 146/348    29:47  5:58 
  616 Emily Greenough        23 F New Haven       CT 147/348    29:47  5:58 
  617 Carolyne Gatesy        52 F Marlborough     CT  38/138    29:48  5:58 
  618 Jennifer Spirito       26 F Bristol         CT 148/348    29:48  5:58 
  619 Karen Cornell          49 F Torrington      CT 154/383    29:48  5:58 
  620 Anne McDermott         26 F Rocky Hill      CT 149/348    29:49  5:58 
  621 Elizabeth DePaolo      31 F cheshire        CT 214/452    29:52  5:59 
  622 Vanessa Jones          19 F Middletown      CT  20/47     29:54  5:59 
  623 Laura Siegle           18 F Middletown      CT  21/47     29:55  5:59 
  624 Nichole Donzella       25 F Enfield         CT 150/348    29:55  5:59 
  625 Robyn Kaplan-Cho       36 F West Hartford   CT 215/452    29:55  5:59 
  626 Sonya Behnke           21 F Middletown      CT 151/348    29:55  5:59 
  627 Marley Aloe            21 F Middletown      CT 152/348    29:55  5:59 
  628 Martina McPherson      21 F Middletown      CT 153/348    29:55  5:59 
  629 Madeleine Helmer       18 F Middletown      CT  22/47     29:56  6:00 
  630 Melissa Courtemanch    22 F Middletown      CT 154/348    29:56  6:00 
  631 Eileen Lastrina        41 F Portland        CT 155/383    29:57  6:00 
  632 Shannon Cramer         28 F Windsor         CT 155/348    29:58  6:00 
  633 Tarra Pelletier        32 F Farmington      CT 216/452    29:58  6:00 
  634 Susan Auclair          54 F Winsted         CT  39/138    29:58  6:00 
  635 Carolyn McAuliffe      41 F Durham          CT 156/383    29:58  6:00 
  636 Rachel Platonov        29 F Cambridge       MA 156/348    29:58  6:00 
  637 Nancy Freese           39 F Bristol         CT 217/452    29:59  6:00 
  638 Darlene Scarola        36 F Bristol         CT 218/452    30:00  6:00 
  639 Deborah Kinney         38 F Vernon          CT 219/452    30:00  6:00 
  640 Paula Nappi            37 F Southington     CT 220/452    30:00  6:00 
  641 Bebe Porter            40 F Avon            CT 157/383    30:01  6:01 
  642 Cathy Karas            25 F Newington       CT 157/348    30:02  6:01 
  643 Jenny Wajda            29 F Meriden         CT 158/348    30:02  6:01 
  644 Craig Tepper           10 M Avon            CT   1/4      30:02  6:01 
  645 Daria Wojcik           24 F Plantsville     CT 159/348    30:03  6:01 
  646 Donna Balskus          32 F Bolton          CT 221/452    30:03  6:01 
  647 Liam Mahoney           14 M West Hartford   CT   3/6      30:04  6:01 
  648 Leslie Whalley         42 F Clinton         CT 158/383    30:05  6:01 
  649 Janet Tarasuk          28 F Florence        MA 160/348    30:07  6:02 
  650 April Mock             42 F Farmington      CT 159/383    30:07  6:02 
  651 Kimberly LaPorte       34 F Southington     CT 222/452    30:07  6:02 
  652 Myra Efron             51 F Cromwell        CT  40/138    30:08  6:02 
  653 Jessica Fink           12 F West Hartford   CT  11/41     30:09  6:02 
  654 Phyllis Hyman          50 F West Hartford   CT  41/138    30:09  6:02 
  655 Wendy Cane             42 F Newington       CT 160/383    30:10  6:02 
  656 Ashley Rider           16 F Farmington      CT  23/47     30:10  6:02 
  657 Sarah Pepin            14 F Windsor Locks   CT  26/58     30:11  6:03 
  658 Geriann Gallagher      37 F South Glastonbu CT 223/452    30:11  6:03 
  659 Mary Ellen Fiske, M.D  44 F Wethersfield    CT 161/383    30:12  6:03 
  660 Gaile Greenwood        48 F Niantic         CT 162/383    30:14  6:03 
  661 Lisa Weed              45 F bristol         CT 163/383    30:16  6:04 
  662 Vicky Margiott         41 F South Windsor   CT 164/383    30:17  6:04 
  663 Tara Melillo           29 F New Milford     CT 161/348    30:17  6:04 
  664 Maura Demarco          44 F Branford        CT 165/383    30:18  6:04 
  665 Marianne Mihalyo       42 F Newington       CT 166/383    30:18  6:04 
  666 Jessica Donahue        25 F Manchester      CT 162/348    30:19  6:04 
  667 Meagan Donahue         20 F Manchester      CT 163/348    30:19  6:04 
  668 Marianne Toomey        25 F Vernon          CT 164/348    30:19  6:04 
  669 Vincent Iozzo          12 M Cromwell        CT   2/4      30:19  6:04 
  670 Kelsey Marioni         10 F Avon            CT  12/41     30:21  6:05 
  671 Paulette Gavitt        53 F New Britain     CT  42/138    30:21  6:05 
  672 Devin DiRenzo          12 F Wethersfield    CT  13/41     30:23  6:05 
  673 Stasha Fyfe            22 F West Hartford   CT 165/348    30:23  6:05 
  674 Meghan Waskowitz       43 F Avon            CT 167/383    30:24  6:05 
  675 Nancy Stone            42 F West Hartford   CT 168/383    30:24  6:05 
  676 Pennie Gilliland       42 F Middletown      CT 169/383    30:25  6:05 
  677 Regina Battaglia       49 F Simsbury        CT 170/383    30:25  6:05 
  678 Lynne Valente          42 F Avon            CT 171/383    30:25  6:05 
  679 Anne Yaworski          44 F Moosup          CT 172/383    30:25  6:05 
  680 AnnMarie Tepper        49 F Avon            CT 173/383    30:26  6:06 
  681 Nicole Howard          18 F Farmington      CT  24/47     30:26  6:06 
  682 Kelly Edmonds          24 F Wethersfield    CT 166/348    30:26  6:06 
  683 June Foley             38 F Middletown      CT 224/452    30:26  6:06 
  684 Debbie Kramer          39 F Middletown      CT 225/452    30:26  6:06 
  685 Sarah Gasper           22 F Newington       CT 167/348    30:28  6:06 
  686 Sheila Giaccone        35 F Kensington      CT 226/452    30:28  6:06 
  687 Kathleen Graves        36 F Portland        CT 227/452    30:29  6:06 
  688 Kris Vellturo          49 F Kensington      CT 174/383    30:29  6:06 
  689 Kim Oaks               14 F West Simsbury   CT  27/58     30:30  6:06 
  690 Carrie Dawson          30 F Glastonbury     CT 228/452    30:30  6:06 
  691 Paula Sapio            36 F Glastonbury     CT 229/452    30:31  6:07 
  692 Kathleen Temple        50 F Rocky Hill      CT  43/138    30:32  6:07 
  693 Martha Shaw             0 F                               30:33  6:07 
  694 Fran Spiteri           42 F Wallingford     CT 175/383    30:33  6:07 
  695 Tracy Whittingslow     35 F Canton          CT 230/452    30:34  6:07 
  696 Karen Israel           44 F west hartford   CT 176/383    30:34  6:07 
  697 Elizabeth Uram         27 F Tariffville     CT 168/348    30:34  6:07 
  698 Jamie Roach-Decker     44 F Colchester      CT 177/383    30:35  6:07 
  699 Kristy Green           20 F Bristol         CT 169/348    30:35  6:07 
  700 Janice Tirrell         49 F Tolland         CT 178/383    30:35  6:07 
  701 Michael Buckley        27 M Meriden         CT   3/6      30:36  6:08 
  702 Karen Cook             27 F Quaker Hill     CT 170/348    30:36  6:08 
  703 Verna Young            34 F Wethersfield    CT 231/452    30:37  6:08 
  704 Jennifer Ellingwood    23 F Wethersfield    CT 171/348    30:37  6:08 
  705 Kimberly Simpson       36 F Manchester      CT 232/452    30:37  6:08 
  706 Mary Allen             39 F East Lyme       CT 233/452    30:37  6:08 
  707 Jennifer Baker         29 F Middletown      CT 172/348    30:38  6:08 
  708 Anna Christensen       22 F Middletown      CT 173/348    30:38  6:08 
  709 Jennifer Douthwaite    21 F Middletown      CT 174/348    30:38  6:08 
  710 Lindsay Isola          22 F Flushing        NY 175/348    30:39  6:08 
  711 Rebecca Bossak         28 F New Britain     CT 176/348    30:39  6:08 
  712 Emily Ellingwood       19 F Windsor         CT  25/47     30:39  6:08 
  713 Allison Kamens         25 F Thomaston       CT 177/348    30:39  6:08 
  714 Marilyn Beaulieu       48 F East Hartford   CT 179/383    30:39  6:08 
  715 mavis ting             28 F Philadelphia    PA 178/348    30:40  6:08 
  716 Unknown Runner          0 F                 CT            30:41  6:09 
  717 Danielle Domingue      32 F New York        NY 234/452    30:42  6:09 
  718 Lynn DePretis          29 F Torrington      CT 179/348    30:42  6:09 
  719 Elizabeth Doyle        44 F Arlington       VA 180/383    30:44  6:09 
  720 Heather Schweiger      27 F Avon            CT 180/348    30:44  6:09 
  721 Sarah Christopherson   25 F Manchester      CT 181/348    30:44  6:09 
  722 Abigail Claiborne      22 F Manchester      CT 182/348    30:45  6:09 
  723 Linda Germain          47 F Berlin          CT 181/383    30:45  6:09 
  724 Keryn Walczewski       23 F New Britain     CT 183/348    30:45  6:09 
  725 Dawn Stevens           31 F Old Saybrook    CT 235/452    30:46  6:10 
  726 Jennifer Schweiger     25 F Hamden          CT 184/348    30:47  6:10 
  727 Amy St. Jean           36 F Columbia        CT 236/452    30:47  6:10 
  728 Kathleen Eckels        46 F Colchester      CT 182/383    30:48  6:10 
  729 Jo Kang                27 F Newton          MA 185/348    30:48  6:10 
  730 Jenifer Schwalbendorf  26 F Vernon          CT 186/348    30:49  6:10 
  731 Tammy Weis             32 F Bristol         CT 237/452    30:49  6:10 
  732 MaryJo Reil            32 F New Britain     CT 238/452    30:49  6:10 
  733 Lisa Soter             27 F East Hartford   CT 187/348    30:50  6:10 
  734 Kathleen Corona        34 F Durham          CT 239/452    30:50  6:10 
  735 Kris Parsons           36 F Southington     CT 240/452    30:50  6:10 
  736 Stephanie Kummer       26 F Portsmouth      NH 188/348    30:51  6:11 
  737 Valerie Chisholm       46 F Bloomfield      CT 183/383    30:51  6:11 
  738 Juliet Murphy          32 F Glastonbury     CT 241/452    30:52  6:11 
  739 Ann Foley              53 F Plainville      CT  44/138    30:52  6:11 
  740 Roselee Brown          28 F West Hartford   CT 189/348    30:52  6:11 
  741 Amy Barth              22 F Farmington      CT 190/348    30:53  6:11 
  742 Shirley Adams          56 F West Hartford   CT  45/138    30:53  6:11 
  743 Beth Ryan              40 F West Hartford   CT 184/383    30:54  6:11 
  744 Holly Kucharczyk       14 F Plantsville     CT  28/58     30:54  6:11 
  745 Karen Brown            47 F West Hartford   CT 185/383    30:55  6:11 
  746 Kathryn Rauscher       14 F Manchester      CT  29/58     30:55  6:11 
  747 Colleen Johnson        13 F North Haven     CT  30/58     30:55  6:11 
  748 Sarah Willhoft         14 F Manchester      CT  31/58     30:55  6:11 
  749 Courtney Railton       33 F West Hartford   CT 242/452    30:55  6:11 
  750 Jane Driscoll          40 F Unionville      CT 186/383    30:56  6:12 
  751 Jayne Welch            34 F Naugatuck       CT 243/452    30:56  6:12 
  752 Tory Lepak             41 F Berlin          CT 187/383    30:57  6:12 
  753 Janice Karcheski       46 F Lakeville       CT 188/383    30:57  6:12 
  754 Laura Tata             31 F Bristol         CT 244/452    30:58  6:12 
  755 Rachael Doyle          37 F Charlestown     MA 245/452    30:59  6:12 
  756 Paige Kenausis         39 F West Hartford   CT 246/452    31:00  6:12 
  757 Ann Pelletier          40 F South Windsor   CT 189/383    31:01  6:13 
  758 Babette Deboer         36 F Chester         CT 247/452    31:01  6:13 
  759 Aimee Soucy            26 F Bristol         CT 191/348    31:02  6:13 
  760 Amy Jacobitz           25 F New London      CT 192/348    31:02  6:13 
  761 Gail O'Keefe           46 F New Britain     CT 190/383    31:02  6:13 
  762 Terry Watson           33 F Southington     CT 248/452    31:03  6:13 
  763 Barbara Vinall         54 F Wallingford     CT  46/138    31:04  6:13 
  764 Ann Grubb              33 F NIANTIC         CT 249/452    31:04  6:13 
  765 Leslie Blank           45 F Avon            CT 191/383    31:05  6:13 
  766 Sandra Rodriguez       42 F Unionville      CT 192/383    31:05  6:13 
  767 Meredith MacGregor     20 F Middletown      CT 193/348    31:05  6:13 
  768 Barbara Baron          33 F West Hartford   CT 250/452    31:06  6:14 
  769 Teresa Jo Errato       35 F Higganum        CT 251/452    31:06  6:14 
  770 Meriel Darzen          20 F Middletown      CT 194/348    31:06  6:14 
  771 Patricia Thomson       33 F SOUTHINGTON     CT 252/452    31:07  6:14 
  772 Sandy Collins          35 F West Hartford   CT 253/452    31:07  6:14 
  773 Cynthia Gutermann      41 F West Hartford   CT 193/383    31:07  6:14 
  774 Debbie Siegel          51 F South Windsor   CT  47/138    31:08  6:14 
  775 Kristen Lessard        29 F Harwinton       CT 195/348    31:08  6:14 
  776 Jill X Zukowski        44 F Canton          CT 194/383    31:09  6:14 
  777 Lynn Carling           31 F Kensington      CT 254/452    31:10  6:14 
  778 Susan Martin           41 F Plainville      CT 195/383    31:10  6:14 
  779 Janelle Derela         14 F Glastonbury     CT  32/58     31:11  6:15 
  780 Lisa Hess              44 F Amherst         NY 196/383    31:11  6:15 
  781 Edward Sloan           14 M Farmington      CT   4/6      31:11  6:15 
  782 Lori LaRosa            40 F Meriden         CT 197/383    31:12  6:15 
  783 Jennifer Acheson       37 F Weatogue        CT 255/452    31:12  6:15 
  784 Noreen Watson          55 F Barkhamsted     CT  48/138    31:12  6:15 
  785 Carolyn Kuzoian        40 F Newington       CT 198/383    31:12  6:15 
  786 Scarlett Buckman       47 F Middletown      CT 199/383    31:13  6:15 
  787 Brett Capshaw          49 F Amston          CT 200/383    31:13  6:15 
  788 Pam Kassel             47 F Glastonbury     CT 201/383    31:14  6:15 
  789 Bonnie Buongiorne      49 F East Haddam     CT 202/383    31:15  6:15 
  790 Danielle Martin        28 F Milford         CT 196/348    31:15  6:15 
  791 Kai Filippini          15 F Torrington      CT  33/58     31:16  6:16 
  792 Shannon Westbrook      25 F New Britain     CT 197/348    31:16  6:16 
  793 Bridget Meehan         26 F Rocky Hill      CT 198/348    31:17  6:16 
  794 Cheryl Tomassetti      41 F Meriden         CT 203/383    31:17  6:16 
  795 Kevin Groth            28 M Southington     CT   4/6      31:18  6:16 
  796 Lori Groth             26 F Southington     CT 199/348    31:19  6:16 
  797 Cathleen Murphy        51 F Hebron          CT  49/138    31:19  6:16 
  798 Kristy Stopper         23 F Watertown       CT 200/348    31:20  6:16 
  799 Amanda Ritsick         23 F West Hartford   CT 201/348    31:20  6:16 
  800 Jan Bedell             46 F Plainville      CT 204/383    31:21  6:17 
  801 Jason Pepin            23 M West Hartford   CT   5/6      31:21  6:17 
  802 Mary Beth Sweeney      34 F Cromwell        CT 256/452    31:21  6:17 
  803 Nancy Budd             34 F Ellington       CT 257/452    31:22  6:17 
  804 Maura Fitzgerald       32 F West Hartford   CT 258/452    31:23  6:17 
  805 Unknown Runner          0 F                 CT            31:23  6:17 
  806 Karen Gabianelli       36 F portland        CT 259/452    31:24  6:17 
  807 Michelle Gamache       35 F Portland        CT 260/452    31:25  6:17 
  808 Marcy Good             32 F Meriden         CT 261/452    31:25  6:17 
  809 Laurie Shaner          22 F Middletown      CT 202/348    31:26  6:18 
  810 Carol Gebhardt         45 F East Hampton    CT 205/383    31:27  6:18 
  811 Divya Shenoy           21 F West Simsbury   CT 203/348    31:27  6:18 
  812 Janet Laudati          47 F Hamden          CT 206/383    31:28  6:18 
  813 Robyn Guimont          49 F Glastonbury     CT 207/383    31:28  6:18 
  814 Luis Martinez          34 M Glastonbury     CT   3/9      31:29  6:18 
  815 Cindy Martinez         40 F Glastonbury     CT 208/383    31:29  6:18 
  816 Christine Sawyer       37 F Newington       CT 262/452    31:30  6:18 
  817 Chava Amster           23 F North Granby    CT 204/348    31:31  6:19 
  818 Patti Kokonowski       37 F Andover         CT 263/452    31:32  6:19 
  819 Cecily Mehlman         40 F Farmington      CT 209/383    31:32  6:19 
  820 Christine Hwang        24 F Hartford        CT 205/348    31:32  6:19 
  821 Annette Russell        14 F Manchester      CT  34/58     31:32  6:19 
  822 Kristen Delldonna      15 F Kensington      CT  35/58     31:33  6:19 
  823 Jenny Gassman-Pines    22 F Middletown      CT 206/348    31:33  6:19 
  824 Beth Carling           42 F Middletown      CT 210/383    31:34  6:19 
  825 Katherine Reder        22 F Middletown      CT 207/348    31:34  6:19 
  826 Margot Doyle           48 F wethersfield    CT 211/383    31:34  6:19 
  827 Kristen Cherry         23 F East Lyme       CT 208/348    31:34  6:19 
  828 Kristin Pedone         29 F Cheshire        CT 209/348    31:34  6:19 
  829 Kiersten Von Trapp     21 F Middletown      CT 210/348    31:34  6:19 
  830 Ruth Harper            43 F Southwick       MA 212/383    31:35  6:19 
  831 Robynn Shannon         43 F East Windsor    CT 213/383    31:36  6:20 
  832 Virginia Yenkner       46 F Higganum        CT 214/383    31:36  6:20 
  833 Karen Ober             31 F Windham         CT 264/452    31:36  6:20 
  834 Faridah Haji           24 F Manchester      CT 211/348    31:36  6:20 
  835 Judy Muirhead          29 F Farmington      CT 212/348    31:37  6:20 
  836 Jennifer Aufiero       29 F Waterbury       CT 213/348    31:37  6:20 
  837 Lindsey Dombi          20 F Harwinton       CT 214/348    31:38  6:20 
  838 Sally Anderson         41 F Portland        CT 215/383    31:39  6:20 
  839 Karen Cheney           38 F Suffield        CT 265/452    31:40  6:20 
  840 Patricia Moriarty      39 F Middletown      CT 266/452    31:40  6:20 
  841 Wendy Delehanty        40 F Newtown         CT 216/383    31:41  6:21 
  842 Kelsey Bilodeau         8 F Cromwell        CT  14/41     31:41  6:21 
  843 Eileen Bilodeau        38 F Cromwell        CT 267/452    31:41  6:21 
  844 Lillian Millette       54 F Columbia        CT  50/138    31:42  6:21 
  845 Melani Clark           32 F Middlefield     CT 268/452    31:42  6:21 
  846 Nina Schondelmeier     49 F West Hartford   CT 217/383    31:42  6:21 
  847 Heather MacDonald      28 F West Hartford   CT 215/348    31:42  6:21 
  848 Terri Monbaron         44 F Southington     CT 218/383    31:43  6:21 
  849 Luann Plourde          41 F Southington     CT 219/383    31:43  6:21 
  850 Valina Carpenter       34 F Middlefield     CT 269/452    31:43  6:21 
  851 Sherri Dinello         36 F Southington     CT 270/452    31:43  6:21 
  852 Angela Costello        39 F Amston          CT 271/452    31:43  6:21 
  853 Amy Parks              49 F Burlington      CT 220/383    31:43  6:21 
  854 Rosemary Benoit        43 F Wethersfield    CT 221/383    31:44  6:21 
  855 Claudia Sklar          50 F West Hartford   CT  51/138    31:45  6:21 
  856 Denise Tarbutton       38 F Simsbury        CT 272/452    31:45  6:21 
  857 Corinne Case           19 F Middletown      CT  26/47     31:45  6:21 
  858 Patricia Dubos         60 F Chaplin         CT   3/19     31:46  6:22 
  859 Judi Orlando Mahan     54 F Unionville      CT  52/138    31:46  6:22 
  860 Lynette Bianchi        58 F Trumbull        CT  53/138    31:46  6:22 
  861 Wendy Fair             48 F West Hartford   CT 222/383    31:47  6:22 
  862 Tonya Cornell          23 F Garden City     NY 216/348    31:47  6:22 
  863 Maribeth Maslak        35 F Portland        CT 273/452    31:47  6:22 
  864 Tammy Parker           26 F Bristol         CT 217/348    31:47  6:22 
  865 Katie DiScipio         12 F Glastonbury     CT  15/41     31:47  6:22 
  866 Lila Guarco            12 F Granby          CT  16/41     31:48  6:22 
  867 Annamarie Beaulieu     38 F Portland        CT 274/452    31:48  6:22 
  868 Stephanie Leonard      39 F New Britain     CT 275/452    31:49  6:22 
  869 Donna Aiudi            39 F Glastonbury     CT 276/452    31:50  6:22 
  870 Monica Zapatka         31 F Rocky Hill      CT 277/452    31:51  6:23 
  871 Cara Mallett           29 F Manchester      CT 218/348    31:51  6:23 
  872 Lynne Forbotnick       36 F Plainville      CT 278/452    31:52  6:23 
  873 Anita Shen             22 F Mt. Laurel      NJ 219/348    31:52  6:23 
  874 Kate Walsh             30 F Cheshire        CT 279/452    31:53  6:23 
  875 Jennifer Brooslin      28 F Montague        MA 220/348    31:53  6:23 
  876 Lynn Odell             31 F Wethersfield    CT 280/452    31:54  6:23 
  877 Beth Karwic            34 F Wethersfield    CT 281/452    31:54  6:23 
  878 Terry Hart             43 F West Hartford   CT 223/383    31:55  6:23 
  879 Christine Patterson    24 F Farmington      CT 221/348    31:55  6:23 
  880 Mona Scully-Smith      40 F Glastonbury     CT 224/383    31:55  6:23 
  881 Debbie Schwartz        39 F Grapevine       TX 282/452    31:56  6:24 
  882 Maria Scarpa           62 F East Hartland   CT   4/19     31:57  6:24 
  883 Heather Dubian         34 F Enfield         CT 283/452    31:58  6:24 
  884 Antoinette Dragonetti  53 F Niantic         CT  54/138    31:58  6:24 
  885 Giulia Wiese           31 F Cromwell        CT 284/452    31:59  6:24 
  886 Donna Formica          50 F Niantic         CT  55/138    31:59  6:24 
  887 Jodi Rubin             28 F Stamford        CT 222/348    32:00  6:24 
  888 Allison Rubin          36 F Stratham        NH 285/452    32:00  6:24 
  889 Dana Iannascolio        0 F New York        NY            32:00  6:24 
  890 Katie Miller           24 F Berlin          CT 223/348    32:00  6:24 
  891 Leeann Miller          49 F Berlin          CT 225/383    32:00  6:24 
  892 Kendra Swirsding       28 F Middletown      CT 224/348    32:02  6:25 
  893 Nina Jankowski         38 F New Britain     CT 286/452    32:03  6:25 
  894 Elizabeth K Kelly      30 F Bristol         CT 287/452    32:04  6:25 
  895 Ann Falsey             49 F Branford        CT 226/383    32:04  6:25 
  896 Lynn Erickson          30 F Kensington      CT 288/452    32:05  6:25 
  897 Lisa Novak             32 F Middletown      CT 289/452    32:05  6:25 
  898 Lauren Valente         15 F Avon            CT  36/58     32:05  6:25 
  899 Karen Fiori            46 F New Britain     CT 227/383    32:05  6:25 
  900 Jennifer Yarde         32 F Simsbury        CT 290/452    32:06  6:26 
  901 Lynn Sullivan          40 F new haven       CT 228/383    32:06  6:26 
  902 Nathalie Mascolo       47 F West Hartford   CT 229/383    32:07  6:26 
  903 April Guilbault        33 F Norwalk         CT 291/452    32:07  6:26 
  904 Carla Dobosh           30 F West Hartford   CT 292/452    32:08  6:26 
  905 Andrea Oddi            37 F Unionville      CT 293/452    32:08  6:26 
  906 Karen Kucharczyk       45 F Plantsville     CT 230/383    32:09  6:26 
  907 Elizabeth Titus        32 F Durham          CT 294/452    32:12  6:27 
  908 Edward Cornell         56 M Killingworth    CT   1/1      32:14  6:27 
  909 Sarah Roberts          23 F Newington       CT 225/348    32:14  6:27 
  910 Denise Mccabe          30 F Bethel          CT 295/452    32:14  6:27 
  911 Mary Roberts           36 F Newington       CT 296/452    32:15  6:27 
  912 Courtney Fletcher      14 F East Haven      CT  37/58     32:15  6:27 
  913 Margaret Switaj        17 F East Haven      CT  27/47     32:16  6:28 
  914 Louise Miller          38 F Farmington      CT 297/452    32:16  6:28 
  915 Carolyn Varley         32 F Bristol         CT 298/452    32:16  6:28 
  916 Sue Larson             32 F Manchester      CT 299/452    32:17  6:28 
  917 Amy Gendron            35 F Norwich         CT 300/452    32:17  6:28 
  918 Laura Mittman          32 F Kensington      CT 301/452    32:17  6:28 
  919 Jennifer Rourke        28 F Haddam          CT 226/348    32:18  6:28 
  920 Melanie Sedlack        26 F Winsted         CT 227/348    32:18  6:28 
  921 Cheryl Sawina          38 F Manchester      CT 302/452    32:18  6:28 
  922 Kelly Weisenberg       33 F Middletown      CT 303/452    32:19  6:28 
  923 Maureen Sanders        40 F West Hartford   CT 231/383    32:21  6:29 
  924 Nancy Williams         46 F Avon            CT 232/383    32:21  6:29 
  925 Claudia O'Connell      52 F North Haven     CT  56/138    32:22  6:29 
  926 Susan McGough          31 F Plainville      CT 304/452    32:22  6:29 
  927 Diane Neri             58 F Bristol         CT  57/138    32:23  6:29 
  928 Ellyn Carrington       51 F Simsbury        CT  58/138    32:24  6:29 
  929 Amy Boisvert           28 F Thomaston       CT 228/348    32:24  6:29 
  930 Rebecca Barrett        28 F Manchester      CT 229/348    32:24  6:29 
  931 Laura Pence            37 F Wethersfield    CT 305/452    32:26  6:30 
  932 Julie Nearing          29 F West Hartford   CT 230/348    32:26  6:30 
  933 Henry Nearing          30 M West Hartford   CT   4/9      32:27  6:30 
  934 Maria Gladue           46 F Baltic          CT 233/383    32:27  6:30 
  935 Jen Reynolds           31 F Branford        CT 306/452    32:27  6:30 
  936 Lisa Terlecky          35 F West Springfiel MA 307/452    32:27  6:30 
  937 Hillary Peterson       32 F Newington       CT 308/452    32:28  6:30 
  938 Kate Ellingwood        18 F Windsor         CT  28/47     32:28  6:30 
  939 Donna Howell           52 F Hebron          CT  59/138    32:28  6:30 
  940 Alice Dixon            48 F Farmington      CT 234/383    32:28  6:30 
  941 Amy Salvatore          28 F Bristol         CT 231/348    32:29  6:30 
  942 Josanlet Villegas      27 F Storrs          CT 232/348    32:29  6:30 
  943 Annie Switaj           17 F East Haven      CT  29/47     32:29  6:30 
  944 Eily Andruszkiewicz    10 F West Hartford   CT  17/41     32:30  6:30 
  945 Mel Piscatelle         38 F East Haddam     CT 309/452    32:31  6:31 
  946 Sinue Gomez            27 F storrs          CT 233/348    32:32  6:31 
  947 Cindy Walker           47 F Niantic         CT 235/383    32:33  6:31 
  948 Elizabeth Hull         14 F Berlin          CT  38/58     32:34  6:31 
  949 Carolyn Ward           40 F Tolland         CT 236/383    32:34  6:31 
  950 Camille Servodidio     41 F Marlborough     CT 237/383    32:34  6:31 
  951 Megan Dunham           14 F Berlin          CT  39/58     32:34  6:31 
  952 Ronnie Weiss           49 F Simsbury        CT 238/383    32:35  6:31 
  953 Caroline Blondell      15 F West Hartford   CT  40/58     32:36  6:32 
  954 Margo Miles            30 F Brooklyn        NY 310/452    32:36  6:32 
  955 Karen Dobrzynski       24 F Storrs          CT 234/348    32:37  6:32 
  956 Robyn Adams            30 F Torrington      CT 311/452    32:38  6:32 
  957 Mary Bolich            41 F Cromwell        CT 239/383    32:38  6:32 
  958 Mollie Parrish         23 F Middletown      CT 235/348    32:39  6:32 
  959 Nicole Fedoravicius    32 F West Hartford   CT 312/452    32:40  6:32 
  960 Elizabeth Dixey        49 F Terryville      CT 240/383    32:41  6:33 
  961 Joanna Cabelus-Repaci  35 F New Britain     CT 313/452    32:41  6:33 
  962 Carla Fazzuoli         30 F Wethersfield    CT 314/452    32:41  6:33 
  963 Julie Stringer         28 F Bristol         CT 236/348    32:41  6:33 
  964 Jill Pompa             38 F Columbia        CT 315/452    32:42  6:33 
  965 Elizabeth Flores       35 F Barkhamsted     CT 316/452    32:42  6:33 
  966 Janice Jasek           43 F Tolland         CT 241/383    32:43  6:33 
  967 Amy Linkov             34 F Bethel          CT 317/452    32:44  6:33 
  968 Merle Stoner           60 F Glastonbury     CT   5/19     32:45  6:33 
  969 Patricia Fagan         40 F Unionville      CT 242/383    32:45  6:33 
  970 Jean Thompson          53 F Unionville      CT  60/138    32:46  6:34 
  971 Sandy Darna            45 F Cobalt          CT 243/383    32:47  6:34 
  972 Patricia Spino         50 F Waterbury       CT  61/138    32:48  6:34 
  973 Linda Hedenberg        29 F New Britain     CT 237/348    32:48  6:34 
  974 Lisa Gallant           41 F Ashford         CT 244/383    32:48  6:34 
  975 Dauphine Sloan         43 F Farmington      CT 245/383    32:49  6:34 
  976 Cara Sleeth            17 F East Haven      CT  30/47     32:50  6:34 
  977 Amy Bartis             31 F New Britain     CT 318/452    32:51  6:35 
  978 Sandra DiClementi      40 F Wolcott         CT 246/383    32:51  6:35 
  979 Kathy Morgan           50 F Newington       CT  62/138    32:52  6:35 
  980 Katia Rapisarda        33 F Newington       CT 319/452    32:52  6:35 
  981 Lauren Brooks          11 F Middlefield     CT  18/41     32:52  6:35 
  982 Michele Otero          37 F Southington     CT 320/452    32:52  6:35 
  983 Melissa Fischbein      30 F Newington       CT 321/452    32:54  6:35 
  984 Leslie Brooslin        58 F Longmeadow      MA  63/138    32:55  6:35 
  985 Paula Daquila          39 F Middletown      CT 322/452    32:55  6:35 
  986 Marianne Whalen        46 F Avon            CT 247/383    32:56  6:36 
  987 Lois Aaron             53 F West Hartford   CT  64/138    32:56  6:36 
  988 Julia Wiellette        38 F Avon            CT 323/452    32:56  6:36 
  989 Emily Fabiaschi        16 F Torrington      CT  31/47     32:57  6:36 
  990 Amanda Niedzielski     14 F Wethersfield    CT  41/58     32:57  6:36 
  991 Christina Piselli      16 F Hamden          CT  32/47     32:58  6:36 
  992 Angela Colossale       38 F Kensington      CT 324/452    32:59  6:36 
  993 Catherine Byrne        28 F Hartford        CT 238/348    32:59  6:36 
  994 Susan Schenker         56 F Simsbury        CT  65/138    32:59  6:36 
  995 Jennifer Lefkowski     25 F Torrington      CT 239/348    32:59  6:36 
  996 Becki Murphy           27 F West Hartford   CT 240/348    32:59  6:36 
  997 Lizzie Wilson          37 F West Hartford   CT 325/452    32:59  6:36 
  998 Carol Troiani          46 F Burlington      CT 248/383    33:00  6:36 
  999 Kim Green              38 F West Hartford   CT 326/452    33:00  6:36 
 1000 Lindsay Frey           25 F Newton          MA 241/348    33:00  6:36 
 1001 Lillyan Hoyos          28 F Farmington      CT 242/348    33:00  6:36 
 1002 Amy Fichman            23 F West Hartford   CT 243/348    33:00  6:36 
 1003 James Battipaglia      40 M Southington     CT   1/6      33:01  6:37 
 1004 Angela De La Rosa      23 F Hartford        CT 244/348    33:01  6:37 
 1005 Melissa Goldman        25 F Southington     CT 245/348    33:01  6:37 
 1006 Mimi Harris            60 F Orange          CT   6/19     33:01  6:37 
 1007 Elizabeth Reinsch      29 F Middletown      CT 246/348    33:01  6:37 
 1008 Karen Sokolinski       32 F Glastonbury     CT 327/452    33:02  6:37 
 1009 Shannon Murphy          9 F Kensington      CT  19/41     33:03  6:37 
 1010 Christine Bruemmer     51 F Southington     CT  66/138    33:03  6:37 
 1011 Teresa Ricci           39 F Farmington      CT 328/452    33:03  6:37 
 1012 Barbara Lagana         47 F Wethersfield    CT 249/383    33:03  6:37 
 1013 Nancy Empronto         44 F Southington     CT 250/383    33:03  6:37 
 1014 Casey Kasenetz         20 F Torrington      CT 247/348    33:04  6:37 
 1015 Amanda Jassen          19 F Torrington      CT  33/47     33:04  6:37 
 1016 Betty Ann Grady        43 F West Hartford   CT 251/383    33:04  6:37 
 1017 Elaine McGowan         30 F New Britain     CT 329/452    33:06  6:38 
 1018 Tammy Viele            34 F Bloomfield      CT 330/452    33:06  6:38 
 1019 Evelyn Mancuso         51 F Torrington      CT  67/138    33:07  6:38 
 1020 Margot Stillman        56 F South Windsor   CT  68/138    33:09  6:38 
 1021 Kelly Olander          31 F East Haddam     CT 331/452    33:09  6:38 
 1022 Julie Nicholson        26 F Ellington       CT 248/348    33:09  6:38 
 1023 NiCoLe MeCkLeY         31 F Manchester      CT 332/452    33:09  6:38 
 1024 Kate Carone            21 F Middletown      CT 249/348    33:10  6:38 
 1025 Samantha Gillombardo   22 F Middletown      CT 250/348    33:10  6:38 
 1026 Neville Williams       22 F Middletown      CT 251/348    33:10  6:38 
 1027 Unknown Runner          0 F                 CT            33:11  6:39 
 1028 James Silberstein      10 M Farmington      CT   3/4      33:12  6:39 
 1029 Cheryl Gerrish         53 F Southington     CT  69/138    33:13  6:39 
 1030 Damory Rives           52 F East Haddam     CT  70/138    33:13  6:39 
 1031 Tina Barrow            34 F West Granby     CT 333/452    33:15  6:39 
 1032 Ann marie Solek        44 F berlin          CT 252/383    33:17  6:40 
 1033 Beverly Lloyd          16 F Avon            CT  34/47     33:17  6:40 
 1034 Ann Donahue            56 F Farmington      CT  71/138    33:18  6:40 
 1035 Monique Rowley         42 F MANSFIELD       CT 253/383    33:19  6:40 
 1036 Liz Martinez           34 F Manchester      CT 334/452    33:19  6:40 
 1037 Kristen Dunham         31 F West Hartford   CT 335/452    33:20  6:40 
 1038 Beth Snyder            27 F East Hartford   CT 252/348    33:20  6:40 
 1039 Kimberly Tuttle        34 F Farmington      CT 336/452    33:20  6:40 
 1040 Karen Pasquale         33 F New Britain     CT 337/452    33:21  6:41 
 1041 Sharon Woodron         27 F Newington       CT 253/348    33:21  6:41 
 1042 Mary-Margar Silberste  43 F Farmington      CT 254/383    33:21  6:41 
 1043 Emmy Alvarez           28 F E. Windsor      CT 254/348    33:22  6:41 
 1044 Jennifer Jongs         33 F West Hartford   CT 338/452    33:22  6:41 
 1045 Anne Disorbo           39 F Burlington      CT 339/452    33:23  6:41 
 1046 Audrey Biesak           9 F Durham          CT  20/41     33:23  6:41 
 1047 Casey Naylor           20 F Burlington      CT 255/348    33:24  6:41 
 1048 Megan Croce            31 F West Hartford   CT 340/452    33:24  6:41 
 1049 Carol Martin           52 F Stonington      CT  72/138    33:25  6:41 
 1050 Ned Statchen           41 M New Britain     CT   2/6      33:26  6:42 
 1051 Susan Raff             41 F Middletown      CT 255/383    33:26  6:42 
 1052 Ann Hovey              34 F West Hartford   CT 341/452    33:26  6:42 
 1053 Jennifer Apgar         29 F Manchester      CT 256/348    33:27  6:42 
 1054 Carmen Dalfonso        41 F Berlin          CT 256/383    33:28  6:42 
 1055 Gary Salva             41 M Durham          CT   3/6      33:29  6:42 
 1056 Cheryl Salva           42 F Durham          CT 257/383    33:30  6:42 
 1057 Joanne French          49 F Westerly        RI 258/383    33:30  6:42 
 1058 Kim Stephenson         41 F Naugatuck       CT 259/383    33:33  6:43 
 1059 Michelle Bouffard      24 F Plainville      CT 257/348    33:34  6:43 
 1060 Kelly Senetcen         34 F Prospect        CT 342/452    33:36  6:44 
 1061 Christina Oshana       25 F Plainville      CT 258/348    33:37  6:44 
 1062 Susan Griffin          48 F Vernon          CT 260/383    33:37  6:44 
 1063 Gina Maciag            29 F Longmeadow      MA 259/348    33:39  6:44 
 1064 Diane Kochol           33 F Norwalk         CT 343/452    33:39  6:44 
 1065 Marybeth Iacobelli     48 F Berlin          CT 261/383    33:39  6:44 
 1066 Patricia Armstrong     45 F Cheshire        CT 262/383    33:39  6:44 
 1067 Jeanine Bonin          38 F Cheshire        CT 344/452    33:39  6:44 
 1068 Nancy Kroeber          46 F Plantsville     CT 263/383    33:40  6:44 
 1069 Unknown Runner          0 F                 CT            33:40  6:44 
 1070 Caitlin Flannery       20 F East Hampton    CT 260/348    33:40  6:44 
 1071 Kate Denny             18 F Middle Haddam   CT  35/47     33:40  6:44 
 1072 Allyson Hurder         26 F Glastonbury     CT 261/348    33:41  6:45 
 1073 Ann Hurder             51 F Glastonbury     CT  73/138    33:41  6:45 
 1074 Robin Meisterling      38 F Rocky Hill      CT 345/452    33:43  6:45 
 1075 Donna Dudzik           48 F Southington     CT 264/383    33:44  6:45 
 1076 Charlotte Camilleri    51 F Southington     CT  74/138    33:44  6:45 
 1077 Catherine logiudice    57 F manchester      CT  75/138    33:44  6:45 
 1078 Kelly Murphy           13 F Avon            CT  42/58     33:45  6:45 
 1079 Joyce Thorner          51 F Newington       CT  76/138    33:45  6:45 
 1080 Susan Leslie           53 F South Windsor   CT  77/138    33:45  6:45 
 1081 Phoebe Kaczypenski     49 F Burlington      CT 265/383    33:45  6:45 
 1082 Ann Bartholomew        30 F Canton          CT 346/452    33:45  6:45 
 1083 Holly Gustafson        28 F Bailey          CO 262/348    33:46  6:46 
 1084 Laura Corcoran         44 F Southington     CT 266/383    33:46  6:46 
 1085 Shauna Morin           22 F Hartford        CT 263/348    33:46  6:46 
 1086 Kelly McCarthy         15 F Bristol         CT  43/58     33:47  6:46 
 1087 Joel McClelland        37 M Middletown      CT   5/9      33:47  6:46 
 1088 Marie McDonald         64 F Mattituck       NY   7/19     33:47  6:46 
 1089 Leigh McClelland       35 F Middletown      CT 347/452    33:48  6:46 
 1090 Tresa Howse            29 F Bristol         CT 264/348    33:48  6:46 
 1091 Amy Piurkowski         24 F Oakville        CT 265/348    33:48  6:46 
 1092 Leslie Belsito         24 F Vernon          CT 266/348    33:49  6:46 
 1093 Jon Nesbit             38 M Manchester      CT   6/9      33:49  6:46 
 1094 Lin O'Leary            44 F Avon            CT 267/383    33:49  6:46 
 1095 Janet Zabel            49 F Avon            CT 268/383    33:49  6:46 
 1096 Whitney Civitillo      17 F West Hartford   CT  36/47     33:50  6:46 
 1097 Ellen Nystrom          24 F Newington       CT 267/348    33:50  6:46 
 1098 Carin Klem             33 F Southington     CT 348/452    33:50  6:46 
 1099 Amy Gonzales           27 F New Britain     CT 268/348    33:50  6:46 
 1100 Nancy Giannini         38 F New Britain     CT 349/452    33:50  6:46 
 1101 Jenna Discipio         12 F Granby          CT  21/41     33:50  6:46 
 1102 Lisa Rand              31 F Hartford        CT 350/452    33:51  6:47 
 1103 Unknown Runner          0 F                 CT            33:51  6:47 
 1104 Lisa Bouchenek         40 F Bristol         CT 269/383    33:51  6:47 
 1105 Mary Quattro           50 F Watertown       CT  78/138    33:53  6:47 
 1106 Unknown Runner          0 F                 CT            33:53  6:47 
 1107 Unknown Runner          0 F                 CT            33:53  6:47 
 1108 Sarah White            46 F Farmington      CT 270/383    33:54  6:47 
 1109 Unknown Runner          0 F                 CT            33:56  6:48 
 1110 Joanna Minuk-Czepiel   44 F Deep River      CT 271/383    33:57  6:48 
 1111 Diane Edwards          42 F Enfield         CT 272/383    33:58  6:48 
 1112 Ann King               56 F Farmington      CT  79/138    33:58  6:48 
 1113 Jennifer Merritt       36 F Glastonbury     CT 351/452    33:59  6:48 
 1114 Kathleen Carney        52 F Plainfield      CT  80/138    33:59  6:48 
 1115 Kari Domurat           33 F New Britain     CT 352/452    34:00  6:48 
 1116 Rachel Krueger         23 F                    269/348    34:00  6:48 
 1117 Cassandra Michaud       9 F Torrington      CT  22/41     34:00  6:48 
 1118 Pamela Welles          40 F Pleasant Valley CT 273/383    34:01  6:49 
 1119 Phyllis Belle          53 F Farmington      CT  81/138    34:01  6:49 
 1120 Katie Murphy           11 F Avon            CT  23/41     34:01  6:49 
 1121 Veronica Pytlik        25 F New Britain     CT 270/348    34:01  6:49 
 1122 Diane Nielsen          43 F Middletown      CT 274/383    34:02  6:49 
 1123 Jean Gustafson         53 F Bristol         CT  82/138    34:03  6:49 
 1124 Katie Whalen           25 F Rocky Hill      CT 271/348    34:03  6:49 
 1125 Kelly Martino          27 F Southington     CT 272/348    34:03  6:49 
 1126 Alison Sherrick        27 F Middletown      CT 273/348    34:03  6:49 
 1127 Crisla Rulewicz        26 F Plainville      CT 274/348    34:03  6:49 
 1128 Elena Andersen         47 F West Hartford   CT 275/383    34:04  6:49 
 1129 Lydia Jandreau         33 F Wallingford     CT 353/452    34:04  6:49 
 1130 Kathy Civitillo        48 F West Hartford   CT 276/383    34:04  6:49 
 1131 Kaleigh Maietta        16 F New Britain     CT  37/47     34:05  6:49 
 1132 Tara Moynihan          33 F West Hartford   CT 354/452    34:10  6:50 
 1133 Jennifer Alling        30 F Bristol         CT 355/452    34:10  6:50 
 1134 Allison Franklin       14 F Newington       CT  44/58     34:12  6:51 
 1135 Corinne Bellemare      45 F Gaylordsville   CT 277/383    34:13  6:51 
 1136 Suzanne Blough         29 F Wethersfield    CT 275/348    34:14  6:51 
 1137 Kathy Marioni          37 F Avon            CT 356/452    34:14  6:51 
 1138 Jill Levandoski        27 F Terryville      CT 276/348    34:18  6:52 
 1139 Lisa Piacentini-Crowl  32 F Meriden         CT 357/452    34:23  6:53 
 1140 Carol Von Achen        42 F Berlin          CT 278/383    34:24  6:53 
 1141 Laurie Funk            33 F Bristol         CT 358/452    34:24  6:53 
 1142 Paige Hammond          11 F Canton          CT  24/41     34:26  6:54 
 1143 Kathleen Connolly      25 F Northford       CT 277/348    34:27  6:54 
 1144 Charlotte Jerney       61 F Farmington      CT   8/19     34:29  6:54 
 1145 Sophie Case            11 F Collinsville    CT  25/41     34:30  6:54 
 1146 Lauren Collins         13 F New Britain     CT  45/58     34:30  6:54 
 1147 Rita Holroyd           46 F Durham          CT 279/383    34:31  6:55 
 1148 Shelby Mancuso         12 F Torrington      CT  26/41     34:31  6:55 
 1149 Pamela Thompson        35 F Glastonbury     CT 359/452    34:32  6:55 
 1150 Brooke Johnson         11 F Torrington      CT  27/41     34:32  6:55 
 1151 Mary Anne Heleniak     47 F New Britain     CT 280/383    34:32  6:55 
 1152 Linda Hammerling       43 F Southington     CT 281/383    34:32  6:55 
 1153 Susan Iozzo            38 F Cromwell        CT 360/452    34:35  6:55 
 1154 Cheryl Jolly           40 F Norwich         CT 282/383    34:36  6:56 
 1155 Heidi Charette         26 F New Britain     CT 278/348    34:37  6:56 
 1156 Betsy Henderson        63 F Glastonbury     CT   9/19     34:37  6:56 
 1157 Sandra Davis           32 F Bristol         CT 361/452    34:37  6:56 
 1158 Mary Ann Mierzwa       43 F Vernon          CT 283/383    34:38  6:56 
 1159 Kristin Chemerka       15 F Andover         CT  46/58     34:38  6:56 
 1160 Carolyn Chemerka       43 F Andover         CT 284/383    34:39  6:56 
 1161 Suzette McCarthy       35 F bristol         CT 362/452    34:40  6:56 
 1162 Unknown Runner          0 F                 CT            34:41  6:57 
 1163 Michelle Corbin        42 F East Hartford   CT 285/383    34:41  6:57 
 1164 Erin Davis             28 F Amston          CT 279/348    34:42  6:57 
 1165 Laura Kapushinski      13 F New Britain     CT  47/58     34:42  6:57 
 1166 Deborah Kapushinski    48 F New Britain     CT 286/383    34:42  6:57 
 1167 Joyce G Bray           55 F New Britain     CT  83/138    34:43  6:57 
 1168 Jennifer Chadukiewicz  33 F Cromwell        CT 363/452    34:44  6:57 
 1169 Harmony Hadlock        27 F Bristol         CT 280/348    34:44  6:57 
 1170 John Talbot            37 M Bloomfield      CT   7/9      34:45  6:57 
 1171 Jennifer McAuliffe     30 F Southington     CT 364/452    34:45  6:57 
 1172 Stephanie Cherolis     24 F East Hartford   CT 281/348    34:45  6:57 
 1173 Patty Bozeman          39 F Simsbury        CT 365/452    34:46  6:58 
 1174 Melinda Loiselle       15 F Kensington      CT  48/58     34:47  6:58 
 1175 Melissa Prue           27 F Rockfall        CT 282/348    34:47  6:58 
 1176 Eleesa Smith           29 F Wallingford     CT 283/348    34:48  6:58 
 1177 Maryhelen Loiselle     43 F Kensington      CT 287/383    34:48  6:58 
 1178 Alisha Johnston        22 F Amston          CT 284/348    34:49  6:58 
 1179 Leslie Brennan-Somps   47 F East Lyme       CT 288/383    34:50  6:58 
 1180 Debra St. Germain      47 F Hartford        CT 289/383    34:50  6:58 
 1181 Meg Luddy              44 F Watertown       CT 290/383    34:56  7:00 
 1182 Ashley Fish            14 F Torrington      CT  49/58     34:56  7:00 
 1183 Maureen Miniter        35 F Bristol         CT 366/452    34:57  7:00 
 1184 Hannah Costello        15 F Milldale        CT  50/58     34:57  7:00 
 1185 Pamela Martinsen       49 F Torrington      CT 291/383    34:57  7:00 
 1186 Jean Barth             52 F Farmington      CT  84/138    34:58  7:00 
 1187 Joan Bosson-Heenan     26 F Madison         CT 285/348    34:59  7:00 
 1188 Lynn Cherry            52 F East Lyme       CT  85/138    34:59  7:00 
 1189 Jennifer Mendoza       24 F Orange          CT 286/348    34:59  7:00 
 1190 Jennifer Wallach       22 F New Haven       CT 287/348    34:59  7:00 
 1191 Cathy Riordan          44 F BRISTOL         CT 292/383    35:00  7:00 
 1192 Katherine Wood         47 F Bristol         CT 293/383    35:01  7:01 
 1193 Timothy Mahoney        47 M West Hartford   CT   4/6      35:01  7:01 
 1194 Bethany Ellis          22 F New Haven       CT 288/348    35:02  7:01 
 1195 Linda Dalidowitz       47 F Newington       CT 294/383    35:03  7:01 
 1196 Megan Dineen           48 F Middlefield     CT 295/383    35:04  7:01 
 1197 Amy Leclair            39 F Andover         CT 367/452    35:05  7:01 
 1198 Gretchen Schrader      51 F Unionville      CT  86/138    35:05  7:01 
 1199 Ellen DeMunda          45 F Oakville        CT 296/383    35:07  7:02 
 1200 Peg Kearns             54 F Goshen          CT  87/138    35:10  7:02 
 1201 Antoinette Moore       51 F Cheshire        CT  88/138    35:11  7:03 
 1202 Jennifer Doolittle     30 F Plainville      CT 368/452    35:12  7:03 
 1203 Jojo Moore             46 F Bantam          CT 297/383    35:12  7:03 
 1204 Vanessa Geyer          33 F New Britain     CT 369/452    35:21  7:05 
 1205 Maura Chilson          44 F Middlebury      CT 298/383    35:21  7:05 
 1206 Karen Thompson         35 F Simsbury        CT 370/452    35:22  7:05 
 1207 Lauren Levesque        24 F Storrs          CT 289/348    35:24  7:05 
 1208 Ann Marie Fox          45 F Newington       CT 299/383    35:24  7:05 
 1209 Joan Longino           39 F Middlebury      CT 371/452    35:25  7:05 
 1210 Kasey Benjamin         24 F Stamford        CT 290/348    35:25  7:05 
 1211 Joan Burke             59 F Brookfield      CT  89/138    35:25  7:05 
 1212 Wendy Mayerson         36 F Brookfield      CT 372/452    35:25  7:05 
 1213 Melissa Maniscalco     34 F Plantsville     CT 373/452    35:27  7:06 
 1214 Lori Slowik            40 F East Hampton    CT 300/383    35:29  7:06 
 1215 Ann Blanchard          30 F Storrs          CT 374/452    35:30  7:06 
 1216 Joelle Cohn            33 F Fairfield       CT 375/452    35:30  7:06 
 1217 Linda Darcy            35 F East Hartford   CT 376/452    35:30  7:06 
 1218 Dar McCormick          40 F West Hartford   CT 301/383    35:30  7:06 
 1219 Marsha Goldstein       58 F Newington       CT  90/138    35:31  7:07 
 1220 Melissa Bellerose      46 F Riverton        CT 302/383    35:31  7:07 
 1221 Patricia Lohan         31 F West Roxbury    MA 377/452    35:31  7:07 
 1222 Anne Lagasse           39 F Wolcott         CT 378/452    35:32  7:07 
 1223 Joy Smith              17 F Hamden          CT  38/47     35:34  7:07 
 1224 Mary Manende           48 F North Haven     CT 303/383    35:35  7:07 
 1225 Pamela Robbins         49 F Newington       CT 304/383    35:35  7:07 
 1226 Anna Mendes            44 F Newington       CT 305/383    35:35  7:07 
 1227 Ashley Kelley          17 F Simsbury        CT  39/47     35:37  7:08 
 1228 Lynn Edwards           46 F Hamden          CT 306/383    35:37  7:08 
 1229 Maryellen Overeaard    52 F Southington     CT  91/138    35:38  7:08 
 1230 Lori Riley             38 F Storrs          CT 379/452    35:38  7:08 
 1231 Martell Mikaela         6 F Southwick       MA  28/41     35:40  7:08 
 1232 Barbara Stevens        42 F Danbury         CT 307/383    35:40  7:08 
 1233 Rebecca Hladki         23 F Manchester      CT 291/348    35:40  7:08 
 1234 Cynthia Girard         35 F Cheshire        CT 380/452    35:42  7:09 
 1235 Helen Anzalone         48 F Morris          CT 308/383    35:43  7:09 
 1236 Anne Tranberg          57 F Farmington      CT  92/138    35:44  7:09 
 1237 Elizabeth Hackett      26 F West Hartford   CT 292/348    35:44  7:09 
 1238 April Eckery           51 F Moodus          CT  93/138    35:46  7:10 
 1239 Erin Rutovich          30 F new britain     CT 381/452    35:46  7:10 
 1240 Barbara Proko          56 F New Britain     CT  94/138    35:46  7:10 
 1241 Carrie Ripley          21 F Newington       CT 293/348    35:47  7:10 
 1242 Grace Andruszkiewicz   13 F West Hartford   CT  51/58     35:48  7:10 
 1243 Danielle Andruszkiewi  43 F West Hartford   CT 309/383    35:49  7:10 
 1244 Karen Attardo          37 F Wethersfield    CT 382/452    35:50  7:10 
 1245 Eileen Guy             51 F Newington       CT  95/138    35:51  7:11 
 1246 Kim Foster             31 F Middletown      CT 383/452    35:52  7:11 
 1247 Barbara Foster         50 F Medford         NY  96/138    35:52  7:11 
 1248 Paula Owens            41 F Winsted         CT 310/383    35:54  7:11 
 1249 Claire Quaglieri       57 F Canton          CT  97/138    35:54  7:11 
 1250 Cynthia Parsons        49 F Southington     CT 311/383    35:54  7:11 
 1251 Constance Castillo     43 F Woodstock       CT 312/383    35:54  7:11 
 1252 Carolyn Anderson       42 F Killingworth    CT 313/383    35:54  7:11 
 1253 Cathy Moran            54 F Northford       CT  98/138    35:59  7:12 
 1254 Colleen Moran          26 F Hamden          CT 294/348    36:00  7:12 
 1255 Charlotte Cardone      53 F West Hartford   CT  99/138    36:02  7:13 
 1256 Robyn Krasner          40 F East Lyme       CT 314/383    36:02  7:13 
 1257 Patty Romig            33 F West Hartford   CT 384/452    36:02  7:13 
 1258 Yona Gregory           31 F Hartford        CT 385/452    36:03  7:13 
 1259 Taylor Rowley          13 F MANSFIELD       CT  52/58     36:04  7:13 
 1260 Ben Rowley             12 M MANSFIELD       CT   4/4      36:04  7:13 
 1261 Carol Balmer           39 F Cromwell        CT 386/452    36:07  7:14 
 1262 Molly Dworkin          18 F West Hartford   CT  40/47     36:09  7:14 
 1263 Sheila Dworkin         48 F West Hartford   CT 315/383    36:09  7:14 
 1264 Kimberly Gardner       34 F Manchester      CT 387/452    36:09  7:14 
 1265 Maria Johnson          37 F South Windsor   CT 388/452    36:10  7:14 
 1266 Anna Chudy             25 F New Britain     CT 295/348    36:10  7:14 
 1267 Ruth Pulda             48 F West Hartford   CT 316/383    36:10  7:14 
 1268 Mary Scahill           34 F New Britain     CT 389/452    36:11  7:15 
 1269 Sherri Schwartz        34 F West Hartford   CT 390/452    36:11  7:15 
 1270 Michelle Lacroix       34 F West Hartford   CT 391/452    36:11  7:15 
 1271 Jennifer Zinck         31 F North Branford  CT 392/452    36:12  7:15 
 1272 Elsie Mathews          41 F unionville      CT 317/383    36:13  7:15 
 1273 debbie lamond          41 F glastonbury     CT 318/383    36:16  7:16 
 1274 Karen Bell             34 F Windsor         CT 393/452    36:16  7:16 
 1275 Debra-Jo Delldonna     45 F Kensington      CT 319/383    36:16  7:16 
 1276 Cynthia Ebanks         43 F Avon            CT 320/383    36:17  7:16 
 1277 Rebecca Floyd          30 F Vernon          CT 394/452    36:17  7:16 
 1278 Maria I. Oliveras      34 F New Britain     CT 395/452    36:18  7:16 
 1279 Lyndsay Sullivan       15 F Farmington      CT  53/58     36:19  7:16 
 1280 Laurie Napierski       48 F New Britain     CT 321/383    36:21  7:17 
 1281 Theresa Lerner         40 F West Hartford   CT 322/383    36:23  7:17 
 1282 Christine Camire       38 F meriden         CT 396/452    36:25  7:17 
 1283 Lynn Bond              40 F Burlington      CT 323/383    36:26  7:18 
 1284 Cathy Hosein           47 F Bloomfield      CT 324/383    36:26  7:18 
 1285 Zeti Vanriel           48 F BLOOMFIELD      CT 325/383    36:26  7:18 
 1286 Margaret Moriarty      47 F Rocky Hill      CT 326/383    36:27  7:18 
 1287 Donna Tosches          38 F Prospect        CT 397/452    36:28  7:18 
 1288 Sonja Bell             35 F East Hartford   CT 398/452    36:28  7:18 
 1289 Janet Schwartz         51 F Burlington      CT 100/138    36:29  7:18 
 1290 Christine Checovetes   23 F Wallingford     CT 296/348    36:30  7:18 
 1291 Jane Brown             48 F Wallingford     CT 327/383    36:30  7:18 
 1292 Loisann Sisson         41 F Tolland         CT 328/383    36:32  7:19 
 1293 Kate Laubernds         27 F Coventry        CT 297/348    36:34  7:19 
 1294 Laura Espinal          27 F Storrs          CT 298/348    36:34  7:19 
 1295 Kim Collins            15 F East Hampton    CT  54/58     36:35  7:19 
 1296 Priya Padmanabhan      23 F Plainville      CT 299/348    36:35  7:19 
 1297 Diana Cancellieri      23 F Plainville      CT 300/348    36:36  7:20 
 1298 Terry Bitwinski        54 F Storrs          CT 101/138    36:39  7:20 
 1299 Eve Tapper             35 F Newton          MA 399/452    36:39  7:20 
 1300 Elizabeth Tapper       59 F Brookline       MA 102/138    36:40  7:20 
 1301 Lynne Tapper           36 F West Hartford   CT 400/452    36:40  7:20 
 1302 Jessica Dicosimo       26 F Rocky Hill      CT 301/348    36:41  7:21 
 1303 Mary-Jo Cody           42 F Merrimack       NH 329/383    36:41  7:21 
 1304 Joan Jakiela           49 F Rocky Hill      CT 330/383    36:43  7:21 
 1305 Teri Weed              37 F Broad Brook     CT 401/452    36:44  7:21 
 1306 Mary-Beth Hart         40 F Avon            CT 331/383    36:47  7:22 
 1307 Deborah Rodriguez      27 F Manchester      CT 302/348    36:48  7:22 
 1308 Carmela Calafiore      44 F Berlin          CT 332/383    36:48  7:22 
 1309 Donna Lowry            35 F Suffield        CT 402/452    36:49  7:22 
 1310 Laura Balding          11 F Ludlow          MA  29/41     36:51  7:23 
 1311 Liza Dionne            16 F Unionville      CT  41/47     36:51  7:23 
 1312 Margaret Cornell       50 F Killingworth    CT 103/138    36:52  7:23 
 1313 Arpita Aggarwal        29 F Farmington      CT 303/348    36:52  7:23 
 1314 Bridget Bloom          29 F Plainville      CT 304/348    36:53  7:23 
 1315 Julie Martell          40 F Southwick       MA 333/383    36:56  7:24 
 1316 Tara Conway             9 F Glastonbury     CT  30/41     36:57  7:24 
 1317 Susan Riley            55 F Avon            CT 104/138    36:57  7:24 
 1318 Sharon Conway          44 F Glastonbury     CT 334/383    36:57  7:24 
 1319 Deborah Nye            49 F Goshen          CT 335/383    37:00  7:24 
 1320 Deborah Bannon         50 F Wethersfield    CT 105/138    37:00  7:24 
 1321 Christian Manganelli   27 M New Haven       CT   6/6      37:01  7:25 
 1322 Carolyn Gardiner       39 F Houston         TX 403/452    37:02  7:25 
 1323 Deborah Seagrave       49 F Meriden         CT 336/383    37:02  7:25 
 1324 Kristin Dunn           43 F Newington       CT 337/383    37:05  7:25 
 1325 Lisa Brophy            24 F Bristol         CT 305/348    37:05  7:25 
 1326 Elena Morosky          24 F New Britain     CT 306/348    37:05  7:25 
 1327 Janice Gonsalves       45 F Berlin          CT 338/383    37:08  7:26 
 1328 Alycia Sabrowski       32 F Milford         CT 404/452    37:10  7:26 
 1329 Stacy O'Brien          24 F Kensington      CT 307/348    37:13  7:27 
 1330 Gwen Goldsnider        60 F Coventry        CT  10/19     37:14  7:27 
 1331 Kristan Donnelly       18 F Unionville      CT  42/47     37:16  7:28 
 1332 Lois Donnelly          47 F Unionville      CT 339/383    37:16  7:28 
 1333 Robin Gibbons          32 F Higganum        CT 405/452    37:16  7:28 
 1334 Karen Hamilton         43 F East Haddam     CT 340/383    37:18  7:28 
 1335 Lyne Desormeaux        40 F East Haddam     CT 341/383    37:18  7:28 
 1336 Deb Fabiaschi          48 F Rye Beach       NH 342/383    37:19  7:28 
 1337 Gloria Marshall        27 F plainville      CT 308/348    37:19  7:28 
 1338 Sarah Fabiaschi        24 F Newton          MA 309/348    37:20  7:28 
 1339 Audrey Carlson         49 F Newington       CT 343/383    37:21  7:29 
 1340 Leslie Carlson         23 F Newington       CT 310/348    37:21  7:29 
 1341 Susan Tye              49 F Bristol         CT 344/383    37:27  7:30 
 1342 Nicole Belanger        24 F Plainville      CT 311/348    37:30  7:30 
 1343 Kristen Zimmerman      25 F New Britain     CT 312/348    37:31  7:31 
 1344 Allyson Parker         28 F Newington       CT 313/348    37:31  7:31 
 1345 Abby Hine              18 F Woodbury        CT  43/47     37:31  7:31 
 1346 Nancy Ringrose         51 F Kensington      CT 106/138    37:32  7:31 
 1347 Jackie Maltzan         68 F Marlborough     CT  11/19     37:32  7:31 
 1348 Patty Matthews         42 F Glastonbury     CT 345/383    37:32  7:31 
 1349 Kailey Matthews        14 F Glastonbury     CT  55/58     37:32  7:31 
 1350 Laurie Rogowski        34 F Canton          CT 406/452    37:35  7:31 
 1351 Ellen Franks           54 F West Hartford   CT 107/138    37:36  7:32 
 1352 Carol McGuiness        37 F Newington       CT 407/452    37:36  7:32 
 1353 Unknown Runner          0 F                 CT            37:36  7:32 
 1354 Diane Ruscitto         47 F Watertown       CT 346/383    37:38  7:32 
 1355 Jessica Bogdan         16 F Haddam          CT  44/47     37:41  7:33 
 1356 Julia Bell             24 F New Haven       CT 314/348    37:41  7:33 
 1357 Pam Shearer            49 F West Hartford   CT 347/383    37:41  7:33 
 1358 Heidi McClellan        28 F Middletown      CT 315/348    37:41  7:33 
 1359 Rosemary Maxim         57 F Avon               108/138    37:42  7:33 
 1360 Jodi Rochford          37 F Burlington      CT 408/452    37:45  7:33 
 1361 Sara Pollock           13 F Sandy Hook      CT  56/58     37:46  7:34 
 1362 Jennifer Tilden        42 F Greenland       NH 348/383    37:46  7:34 
 1363 Rebecca Israel         17 F West Hartford   CT  45/47     37:51  7:35 
 1364 Elisa Polci            35 F Granby          CT 409/452    37:52  7:35 
 1365 Lois Luddy             49 F Rocky Hill      CT 349/383    37:53  7:35 
 1366 Karen Byrne            54 F Hartford        CT 109/138    37:55  7:35 
 1367 Malissa Rose           24 F Canton          CT 316/348    37:57  7:36 
 1368 Maryann LeBoeuf        43 F Agawam          MA 350/383    37:57  7:36 
 1369 Auralee Eckman         41 F Windsor         CT 351/383    37:59  7:36 
 1370 Kimberly Lloyd         33 F Avon            CT 410/452    37:59  7:36 
 1371 Stacy Cerruto          32 F Torrington      CT 411/452    38:00  7:36 
 1372 Maryann Czaja          49 F Colchester      CT 352/383    38:01  7:37 
 1373 Fehmida Chipty         36 F Winchester      MA 412/452    38:03  7:37 
 1374 Jenny Chan             39 F Hamden          CT 413/452    38:03  7:37 
 1375 Joanne Majewski        53 F New Britain     CT 110/138    38:08  7:38 
 1376 Zehra Patwa            32 F Hamden          CT 414/452    38:09  7:38 
 1377 Shamim Patwa           37 F storrs          CT 415/452    38:09  7:38 
 1378 Anne Wiant-Rudd        41 F Storrs          CT 353/383    38:10  7:38 
 1379 Lynda Hynds            52 F Burlington      CT 111/138    38:16  7:40 
 1380 H. Kathleen Wasseluk   57 F Burlington      CT 112/138    38:17  7:40 
 1381 Jessica Brauner        26 F New Haven       CT 317/348    38:23  7:41 
 1382 Erin Krom              26 F Southington     CT 318/348    38:24  7:41 
 1383 Gail Stanley           49 F Newington       CT 354/383    38:26  7:42 
 1384 Shirley Gagnon         65 F Pequabuck       CT  12/19     38:27  7:42 
 1385 Sandra Rodriguez       41 F West Hartford   CT 355/383    38:31  7:43 
 1386 Kerri Ouellette        30 F Harwinton       CT 416/452    38:32  7:43 
 1387 Melissa Slocumb         0 F Torrington      CT            38:32  7:43 
 1388 Jeanne Cronin          30 F Amawalk         NY 417/452    38:32  7:43 
 1389 Colleen Clark          47 F Plantsville     CT 356/383    38:33  7:43 
 1390 Anne McCarty           38 F Plantsville     CT 418/452    38:33  7:43 
 1391 Sabra Forsberg         70 F Newington       CT   2/4      38:35  7:43 
 1392 Mary Eaton             45 F Arlington       VA 357/383    38:39  7:44 
 1393 Kinberly Haidinger-Da  34 F Farmington      CT 419/452    38:40  7:44 
 1394 Kathleen Haidinger-Br  30 F Farmington      CT 420/452    38:41  7:45 
 1395 Karen Haidinger-Green  36 F Unionville      CT 421/452    38:42  7:45 
 1396 Jennifer Jurgen        33 F Kensington      CT 422/452    38:43  7:45 
 1397 Jennifer Malloy        38 F Amston          CT 423/452    38:46  7:46 
 1398 Katie renneis          27 F Plainville      MA 319/348    38:50  7:46 
 1399 Christa Sprinkel       24 F Newington       CT 320/348    38:51  7:47 
 1400 Christine Ratte        26 F West Hartford   CT 321/348    38:51  7:47 
 1401 Nicole Pollard         34 F Milford         CT 424/452    38:53  7:47 
 1402 Marie Cortez           33 F Cromwell        CT 425/452    38:55  7:47 
 1403 Pamela Durk            36 F New Haven       CT 426/452    38:55  7:47 
 1404 Katherine Nielsen       9 F Middletown      CT  31/41     38:56  7:48 
 1405 Heather Blair          32 F Rocky Hill      CT 427/452    38:57  7:48 
 1406 Courtney Blair Larkin  27 F Hartford        CT 322/348    38:57  7:48 
 1407 Robin Salters          33 F Middletown      CT 428/452    38:58  7:48 
 1408 Magdalena Ortiz        47 F New Britain     CT 358/383    38:59  7:48 
 1409 Bridget Kelly           7 F Farmington      CT  32/41     38:59  7:48 
 1410 Maureen Kelly          41 F Farmington      CT 359/383    38:59  7:48 
 1411 Mary Lombardo          56 F Portland        CT 113/138    39:00  7:48 
 1412 Alyssa Russo           10 F Avon            CT  33/41     39:00  7:48 
 1413 Shannon Rendell        30 F Worcester       MA 429/452    39:01  7:49 
 1414 RoseAnn Miller         41 F Cheshire        CT 360/383    39:06  7:50 
 1415 Lisa Ricciuti          34 F Bristol         CT 430/452    39:06  7:50 
 1416 Megan Fletcher         36 F East Haven      CT 431/452    39:06  7:50 
 1417 Elizabeth Solecki      38 F West Hartford   CT 432/452    39:06  7:50 
 1418 Sue O'Connor           53 F Manchester      CT 114/138    39:07  7:50 
 1419 Rebecca Sullivan       46 F Farmington      CT 361/383    39:10  7:50 
 1420 Christa Sterling       41 F Windsor         CT 362/383    39:13  7:51 
 1421 Mindy Johnston         50 F Amston          CT 115/138    39:13  7:51 
 1422 Donna Tebaldi          38 F Glastonbury     CT 433/452    39:13  7:51 
 1423 Elizabeth Fitzsimmons  34 F New Britain     CT 434/452    39:14  7:51 
 1424 Regina Palumbo         23 F Newington       CT 323/348    39:15  7:51 
 1425 Leigh Wajda            54 F Coventry        CT 116/138    39:15  7:51 
 1426 Melissa Corjulo        35 F West Hartford   CT 435/452    39:17  7:52 
 1427 Mollie Burns           27 F Longmeadow      MA 324/348    39:17  7:52 
 1428 Michelle Saindon       29 F Newington       CT 325/348    39:17  7:52 
 1429 Jennie Guerrera        20 F Meriden         CT 326/348    39:18  7:52 
 1430 Nathanlie Hagan        23 F Tariffville     CT 327/348    39:20  7:52 
 1431 Pat Balding            41 F Ludlow          MA 363/383    39:24  7:53 
 1432 Martha Hanelius        27 F Farmington      CT 328/348    39:26  7:54 
 1433 Claudine Lavoie        30 F Kensington      CT 436/452    39:29  7:54 
 1434 Deborah Zipkin         50 F West Hartford   CT 117/138    39:30  7:54 
 1435 Sharon Walsh           25 F Newington       CT 329/348    39:33  7:55 
 1436 Debra Reardon          26 F Wethersfield    CT 330/348    39:37  7:56 
 1437 Janet Powers           36 F Cromwell        CT 437/452    39:38  7:56 
 1438 Jillian Searle         18 F Unionville      CT  46/47     39:43  7:57 
 1439 Elyse Maiorini         16 F Farmington      CT  47/47     39:43  7:57 
 1440 Cynthia McEachron      41 F South Glastonbu CT 364/383    39:46  7:58 
 1441 Roberta Gil            35 F New Britain     CT 438/452    39:46  7:58 
 1442 Deirdra LeBeau         34 F Terryville      CT 439/452    39:53  7:59 
 1443 Patricia Horgan        44 F West Hartford   CT 365/383    39:56  8:00 
 1444 Charlotte Gara         51 F West Hartford   CT 118/138    39:56  8:00 
 1445 Niki Orletski          27 F Middletown      CT 331/348    39:56  8:00 
 1446 Lisa Scarola           33 F West Hartford   CT 440/452    39:57  8:00 
 1447 Jill Rendell           59 F Burlington      CT 119/138    39:57  8:00 
 1448 Gwen Stoneman          12 F Hamden          CT  34/41     39:58  8:00 
 1449 Jeanette Stoneman      41 F Hamden          CT 366/383    39:59  8:00 
 1450 Kristen Lockwood       38 F Thomaston       CT 441/452    40:01  8:01 
 1451 Cynthia Woodward       46 F Thomaston       CT 367/383    40:02  8:01 
 1452 Kaitlyn Dolan          29 F New Britain     CT 332/348    40:07  8:02 
 1453 Timothy Dolan          42 M New Britain     CT   5/6      40:07  8:02 
 1454 Martha Civitillo       14 F West Hartford   CT  57/58     40:08  8:02 
 1455 Laurie Straceski       48 F Unionville      CT 368/383    40:22  8:05 
 1456 Carol Shroyer          61 F Groton          CT  13/19     40:26  8:06 
 1457 Donna Peckham          42 F Gales Ferry     CT 369/383    40:27  8:06 
 1458 Adele Fiorillo         35 F Southington     CT 442/452    40:27  8:06 
 1459 Barbara Wood           44 F Wolcott         CT 370/383    40:30  8:06 
 1460 Betsy Scarpitti        54 F North Haven     CT 120/138    40:31  8:07 
 1461 Unknown Runner          0 F                 CT            40:32  8:07 
 1462 Barbara N. Frasca      64 F Wethersfield    CT  14/19     40:34  8:07 
 1463 Marjorie Sasiela       64 F Newington       CT  15/19     40:34  8:07 
 1464 Karen Lockert          57 F Old Saybrook    CT 121/138    40:35  8:07 
 1465 Janice Giuca           53 F Newington       CT 122/138    40:35  8:07 
 1466 Kerny Brash            48 F Burlington      CT 371/383    40:41  8:09 
 1467 Melissa English        24 F Meriden         CT 333/348    40:43  8:09 
 1468 Linda Spiers           57 F West Hartford   CT 123/138    40:44  8:09 
 1469 Amanda Fialkiericz     12 F Unionville      CT  35/41     40:45  8:09 
 1470 Theresa Harper         45 F Plainville      CT 372/383    40:47  8:10 
 1471 PAULA ALKAS            56 F KENSINGTON      CT 124/138    40:57  8:12 
 1472 Lisa Drazen            48 F Cheshire        CT 373/383    40:58  8:12 
 1473 Diane Stuart           67 F West Hartford   CT  16/19     40:58  8:12 
 1474 Laura Queiros          43 F Colchester      CT 374/383    41:09  8:14 
 1475 Sarah Palombizio       29 F Coventry        CT 334/348    41:29  8:18 
 1476 Maura Provencher       30 F East Granby     CT 443/452    41:43  8:21 
 1477 Jayme Gagne            26 F Meriden         CT 335/348    41:50  8:22 
 1478 Maria Genca            30 F Coventry        CT 444/452    41:56  8:24 
 1479 Stacy Dappollonio      29 F Plainville      CT 336/348    41:56  8:24 
 1480 Linda Rountree         57 F West Hartford   CT 125/138    42:05  8:25 
 1481 Rebecca Hull           12 F Berlin          CT  36/41     42:09  8:26 
 1482 Maura McGuire          42 F South Windsor   CT 375/383    42:12  8:27 
 1483 Lindsey Potter         10 F South Windsor   CT  37/41     42:13  8:27 
 1484 KC Bouregard           10 F South Windsor   CT  38/41     42:13  8:27 
 1485 Unknown Runner          0 F                 CT            42:13  8:27 
 1486 Erika Treannie         26 F BRISTOL         CT 337/348    42:21  8:29 
 1487 Jill Pavalock          24 F New Britain     CT 338/348    42:25  8:29 
 1488 Cathy Pavalock         54 F New Britain     CT 126/138    42:25  8:29 
 1489 Karen Okeefe           24 F North Branford  CT 339/348    42:28  8:30 
 1490 Aimee Belus            24 F Bridgeport      CT 340/348    42:28  8:30 
 1491 Julie Sorenson         34 F Milford         CT 445/452    42:29  8:30 
 1492 Derek Antonucci        14 M Granby          CT   5/6      42:36  8:32 
 1493 Maureen Donahue        44 F Torrington      CT 376/383    42:37  8:32 
 1494 Nancy Mallery          44 F Avon            CT 377/383    42:41  8:33 
 1495 June Norton            73 F Kensington      CT   3/4      42:57  8:36 
 1496 Judy Cowell            57 F Farmington      CT 127/138    43:03  8:37 
 1497 Jan Kritzman           55 F Newington       CT 128/138    43:06  8:38 
 1498 Elaine Kasack          45 F Essex           CT 378/383    43:12  8:39 
 1499 Faith Nigro            29 F West Hartford   CT 341/348    43:19  8:40 
 1500 Mary Goss              26 F Vernon          CT 342/348    43:19  8:40 
 1501 Lynn Zweifler          42 F West Hartford   CT 379/383    43:20  8:40 
 1502 Kristen Sleboda        34 F Farmington      CT 446/452    43:26  8:42 
 1503 Christina Molliconi    37 F Litchfield      CT 447/452    43:38  8:44 
 1504 Dillon Sparks          13 M Litchfield      CT   6/6      43:38  8:44 
 1505 Patricia Rimkunas      45 F Seymour         CT 380/383    43:46  8:46 
 1506 Tricia Harrison        26 F Watertown       CT 343/348    43:49  8:46 
 1507 Taylor Campano          9 F Hamden          CT  39/41     43:51  8:47 
 1508 Unknown Runner          0 F                 CT            44:07  8:50 
 1509 Betty Knorr            66 F Newington       CT  17/19     44:11  8:51 
 1510 Susan Holland          58 F New Britain     CT 129/138    44:12  8:51 
 1511 Giuseppe Papa          30 M New Britain     CT   8/9      44:34  8:55 
 1512 Kate Smith             54 F West Hartford   CT 130/138    44:41  8:57 
 1513 Amy Falcon             40 F Willington      CT 381/383    44:42  8:57 
 1514 Jennifer Young         27 F Southington     CT 344/348    44:47  8:58 
 1515 Marc Campano           41 M Hamden          CT   6/6      44:55  8:59 
 1516 Margaret Hallock       50 F Rocky Hill      CT 131/138    44:59  9:00 
 1517 Brittany Nowak         14 F Granby          CT  58/58     45:01  9:01 
 1518 Deidre Wardrop         35 F Ellington       CT 448/452    45:28  9:06 
 1519 Susan Rochester        58 F Jackson         MI 132/138    45:28  9:06 
 1520 Megan Roux             10 F Plainville      CT  40/41     45:31  9:07 
 1521 Jill Maier             37 F Burlington      CT 449/452    45:31  9:07 
 1522 Gail Pellegatto        53 F Newington       CT 133/138    45:33  9:07 
 1523 Taylor Discipio         9 F Granby          CT  41/41     45:35  9:07 
 1524 Amy Albert             32 F Manchester      CT 450/452    45:38  9:08 
 1525 Stacy Petrosky         29 F Waterbury       CT 345/348    46:16  9:16 
 1526 Jenifer Garber         29 F West Hartford   CT 346/348    46:16  9:16 
 1527 Karen Soucy            38 F Trumbull        CT 451/452    46:30  9:18 
 1528 Carol Edwards          55 F Niantic         CT 134/138    46:40  9:20 
 1529 Linda Vasques          54 F Kensington      CT 135/138    46:42  9:21 
 1530 Bob Soucy              38 M Trumbull        CT   9/9      47:06  9:26 
 1531 Lynn Vassallo          33 F Newington       CT 452/452    47:12  9:27 
 1532 Anita Shaffer          57 F Newington       CT 136/138    47:15  9:27 
 1533 Cynthia Thompson       47 F New Britain     CT 382/383    47:33  9:31 
 1534 Gail Sangree           69 F Watertown       CT  18/19     48:21  9:41 
 1535 Stacy Cronin           29 F Northfield      CT 347/348    49:17  9:52 
 1536 Roxanne Burne           0 F Brockport       NY            49:43  9:57 
 1537 Kathleen Gillespie     55 F Rockville       VA 137/138    49:43  9:57 
 1538 Wendy Vasques          26 F Kensington      CT 348/348    50:01 10:01 
 1539 Janice Leduc           56 F Middlebury      CT 138/138    50:21 10:05 
 1540 Donna Hine             49 F Woodbury        CT 383/383    50:21 10:05 
 1541 Barbara Peterson       61 F West Hartford   CT  19/19     56:10 11:14 
 1542 Victoria Noble         73 F New Milford     CT   4/4      56:20 11:16 
 1543 Mary Haines            88 F Newington       CT   1/1      56:25 11:17 
SURVIVOR RESULTS
PLACE NO.   NAME                  AGE S CITY            ST TIME    PACE
===== ===== ===================== === = =============== == ======= =====
    1  2786 Ann-Beth Ducharme      48 F Farmington      CT   23:24  7:33
    2  4280 Carol Hervey           48 F Preston         CT   24:04  7:46
    3  3134 Sherry Banack          44 F Durham          CT   25:27  8:13
    4  4395 Andrea King            43 F Glastonbury     CT   25:49  8:20
    5   114 Jan Burrell            46 F Columbia        CT   25:55  8:22
    6   938 Pamela Wells           52 F Willington      CT   26:50  8:40
    7  4031 Catherine Hull         43 F Berlin          CT   26:54  8:41
    8   158 Mary Jane Chicoski     53 F Wallingford     CT   27:12  8:47
    9   100 Leslie Brigham         43 F Simsbury        CT   27:25  8:51
   10  4017 Karen Delane Allard    40 F Cheshire        CT   27:49  8:59
   11   385 Allyson Hamilton       39 F Hebron          CT   27:50  8:59
   12    58 Joanne Bartholomew     44 F Watertown       CT   29:03  9:22
   13   160 Laura Chomentowski     34 F West Hartford   CT   29:04  9:23
   14  1147 Janet Gailus           56 F Watertown       CT   29:05  9:23
   15  3364 Sally Bissell          74 F Suffield        CT   29:14  9:26
   16   794 Constance Schlegelmil  50 F Keene           NH   29:38  9:34
   17   775 Patricia Saimond       50 F South Windsor   CT   29:44  9:36
   18  3255 Karen Fulton           37 F Unionville      CT   29:47  9:37
   19  2442 Regina Battaglia       49 F Simsbury        CT   30:25  9:49
   20  2156 Lisa Hess              44 F Amherst         NY   31:11 10:04
   21  2152 Bonnie Buongiorne      49 F East Haddam     CT   31:15 10:05
   22  3573 Cindy Martinez         40 F Glastonbury     CT   31:29 10:10
   23  4008 Karen Cheney           38 F Suffield        CT   31:40 10:13
   24  4048 Lillian Millette       54 F Columbia        CT   31:42 10:14
   25   252 Patricia Dubos         60 F Chaplin         CT   31:46 10:15
   26  4121 Maria Scarpa           62 F East Hartland   CT   31:57 10:19
   27   769 Allison Rubin          36 F Stratham        NH   32:00 10:20
   28   616 Leeann Miller          49 F Berlin          CT   32:00 10:20
   29  4053 Claudia O'Connell      52 F North Haven     CT   32:22 10:27
   30  3206 Diane Neri             58 F Bristol         CT   32:23 10:27
   31   738 Jen Reynolds           31 F Branford        CT   32:27 10:28
   32   229 Alice Dixon            48 F Farmington      CT   32:28 10:29
   33   879 Jean Thompson          53 F Unionville      CT   32:46 10:35
   34  2931 Kim Green              38 F West Hartford   CT   33:00 10:39
   35  4469 Mimi Harris            60 F Orange          CT   33:01 10:39
   36   497 Barbara Lagana         47 F Wethersfield    CT   33:03 10:40
   37  3444 Samantha Gillombardo   22 F Middletown      CT   33:10 10:42
   38  4041 Carol Martin           52 F Stonington      CT   33:25 10:47
   39   427 Ann Hurder             51 F Glastonbury     CT   33:41 10:52
   40  3155 Joyce Thorner          51 F Newington       CT   33:45 10:53
   41  4076 Janet Zabel            49 F Avon            CT   33:49 10:55
   42  4367 Charlotte Jerney       61 F Farmington      CT   34:29 11:08
   43   153 Carolyn Chemerka       43 F Andover         CT   34:39 11:11
   44  4024 Marsha Goldstein       58 F Newington       CT   35:31 11:28
   45  3653 Anne Tranberg          57 F Farmington      CT   35:44 11:32
   46   673 Paula Owens            41 F Winsted         CT   35:54 11:35
   47   260 Sheila Dworkin         48 F West Hartford   CT   36:09 11:40
   48  4050 Laurie Napierski       48 F New Britain     CT   36:21 11:44
   49  4077 Margaret Cornell       50 F Killingworth    CT   36:52 11:54
   50  2177 Deborah Bannon         50 F Wethersfield    CT   37:00 11:57
   51   805 Deborah Seagrave       49 F Meriden         CT   37:02 11:57
   52   316 Ellen Franks           54 F West Hartford   CT   37:36 12:08
   53  4084 Rosemary Maxim         57 F Avon                 37:42 12:10
   54  3471 Shamim Patwa           37 F storrs          CT   38:09 12:19
   55   233 Kaitlyn Dolan          29 F New Britain     CT   40:07 12:57
   56  4064 Carol Shroyer          61 F Groton          CT   40:26 13:03
   57  2226 Marjorie Sasiela       64 F Newington       CT   40:34 13:05
   58   656 June Norton            73 F Kensington      CT   42:57 13:52
   59   462 Elaine Kasack          45 F Essex           CT   43:12 13:57
   60   480 Betty Knorr            66 F Newington       CT   44:11 14:16
   61   757 Susan Rochester        58 F Jackson         MI   45:28 14:40
   62   654 Victoria Noble         73 F New Milford     CT   56:20 18:11
FEMALE AGE GROUP
PLACE NAME                  NO.   AGE CITY            ST TIME    PACE
===== ===================== ===== === =============== == ======= =====
    1 Jennifer Perrin        2107  32 Wallingford     CT   18:48  6:04

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
    1    52 Elizabeth Ryan         12  3057 Farmington         CT   22:35
    2   166 Stephanie Scoville     11  3678 Torrington         CT   24:59
    3   297 Casey Murphy           12  2496 Kensington         CT   26:47
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
    1    22 Kim Laina Jacobson     14  3498 Torrington         CT   21:15
    2    30 Jordan Roby            13   753 New Britain        CT   21:34
    3   101 Sarah Moskey           15  2351 Berlin             CT   23:47
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
    1     9 Jena Greaser           17  3037 Pleasant Valley    CT   20:10
    2    13 Ellen Barnicle         16  2130 Newington          CT   20:38
    3    46 Katie Dobbins          17  2987 Southington        CT   22:16
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1     6 Erin Heslin            22  3193 Kensington         CT   19:40
    2     8 Marissa Colburn        23  3647 Wethersfield       CT   19:51
    3    11 Ann Sumner             26  3628 Ledyard            CT   20:14
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1     3 Kris-Anne Kane         39  3843 Preston            CT   19:11
    2     4 Cheryl Simoni          37  3915 Wethersfield       CT   19:18
    3    10 Silke Wunderwald       31  4291 Stonington         CT   20:11
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1     5 Sherry Christoff       41   162 Middletown         CT   19:23
    2     7 Brigitte Boltz         43    91 Simsbury           CT   19:48
    3    19 Grace Ordonic          40  4286 Groton             CT   20:59
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1     2 Mary Dunn              51  3813 Cheshire           CT   19:03
    2    17 Melinda Struwas        50  4071 West Haven         CT   20:50
    3    47 Allison Laudati        51  4216 Granby             CT   22:19
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1   484 Jeannette Cyr          68  2229 Kensington         CT   28:32
    2   489 Dorothy Chayes         66   151 North Long Branch  NJ   28:34
    3   858 Patricia Dubos         60   252 Chaplin            CT   31:46
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1   551 Sally Bissell          74  3364 Suffield           CT   29:14
    2  1391 Sabra Forsberg         70  2138 Newington          CT   38:35
    3  1495 June Norton            73   656 Kensington         CT   42:57
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 98
    1  1543 Mary Haines            88  2232 Newington          CT   56:25
MALE AGE GROUP

PLACE NAME                  NO.   AGE CITY            ST TIME    PACE
===== ===================== ===== === =============== == ======= =====
    1 Christopher Chisholm   2285  40 E. Berlin       CT   16:00  5:10

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
    1    56 Zachary Harper         11  1457 Plainville         CT   19:30
    2   203 JT Martell             10  4125 Southwick          MA   22:19
    3   209 Colin McLaughlin       11  3099 Farmington         CT   22:25
MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
    1     9 Jeff Stenzel           14  1384 Farmington         CT   17:05
    2    26 Amit Patel             15  3658 Newington          CT   18:30
    3    63 Aaron Daigle           14  1085 Burlington         CT   19:41
MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
    1    22 Christopher Petillo    17  2764 Plainville         CT   18:22
    2    28 Christopher Sanchez    16  2272 Southington        CT   18:36
    3    32 Aaron Figura           17  3546 Cheshire           CT   18:43
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1     3 Matthew Cote           21  3636 New Britain        CT   16:33
    2     4 Robert Barker          27  1515 Wallingford        CT   16:48
    3    12 Nick Dalidowitz        20  2409 Southington        CT   17:22
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1     2 Leonardo Moya          39  3638 New Britain        CT   16:25
    2     6 John Barresi           39  5320                         16:52
    3     7 Jon Fearnley           36  2749 New Britain        CT   16:56
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1     5 Michael Graziosi       41  1157 Glastonbury        CT   16:50
    2    11 John Matthews          46  1238 Canton             CT   17:18
    3    13 Jhonny Camacho         40  3784 Torrington         CT   17:38
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    42 Vinny Curry            50  2869 New Britain        CT   19:03
    2    62 Charles Whynacht       53  1440 Glastonbury        CT   19:40
    3    66 Rafael Torres          56  2400 West Haven         CT   19:44
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    99 Jim Best               60  3730 Manchester         CT   20:30
    2   132 Charlie Yescott        62  3538 Unionville         CT   21:08
    3   196 Lee Bradley            61  1479 Newington          CT   22:16
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1   405 Walt Gale              72  1149 Windsor Locks      CT   24:45
    2   744 Walter Sullivan        72  4186 Kensington         CT   29:21
MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 98
    1   647 Bill Tribou            82  1412 Granby             CT   27:48
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                     FEMALE TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Team Pfizer
            20:11   20:59   21:51   23:08 = 1:26:09
         Silke Wunderwald, Grace Ordonic, Eva Chin, Susan Lagreca
   2.  Hartford Hospital Running Team
            23:07   23:14   23:16   23:17 = 1:32:54
         Terry Voytek, Lynne Hovey, Nancy DiRenzo, Ware Lisa
   3.  Fitness Center for Women Bristol
            21:45   22:41   24:19   24:20 = 1:33:05
         Marianne Sklarsky, Kristen Cicchetti, Elizabeth Gillespie, Jodie Daley
   4.  Renbrook
            20:10   22:35   26:55   27:21 = 1:37:01
         Jena Greaser, Elizabeth Ryan, Sandra Daly, Melissa Tweedie
   5.  Team Alliance - NBGH
            19:40   24:51   26:24   26:25 = 1:37:20
         Erin Heslin, Linda Zinowski, Beth Saman, Katie Danby
   6.  UTC Finance Women's Forum
            21:50   23:15   25:40   28:17 = 1:39:02
         Cara O'Toole, Raina White, Katwren Anderson, Debbie Sifuentes
   7.  Avon's PAC
            24:30   24:48   25:00   25:15 = 1:39:33
         Susan Anderson, Esther Aronson, Tracey Mencio, Holly Zacchio
   8.  Congregational Cruisers
            20:38   25:26   26:38   27:48 = 1:40:30
         Ellen Barnicle, Lauren Barnicle, Tammy Hellman, Kelly Gregor
   9.  Wesleyan University
            21:57   26:25   26:36   26:38 = 1:41:36
         Courtney Quirin, Anna Siliciano, Catherine Roden, Stacey Orr
  10.  Sandy's Team
            23:24   24:31   27:02   27:09 = 1:42:06
         Ann-Beth Ducharme, Alexandra Ducharme, Susan Sledzik, Toni Johnson
  11.  Y Not
            24:51   25:26   26:39   27:00 = 1:43:56
         Carrie Marquardt, Jeanne Moore, Susan Piper, Denise Eldrige
  12.  Sherry's Speedy Survivors
            22:55   25:27   25:41   29:58 = 1:44:01
         Rita Csolto, Sherry Banack, Maryanne Roegiers, Carolyn McAuliffe
  13.  Union School
            24:44   24:55   25:31   29:06 = 1:44:16
         Monique Kucia, Delia Ayer, Kirsten Ertelt, Patty Farrah
  14.  The Hartford
            25:49   27:11   27:11   28:35 = 1:48:46
         Andrea King, Lynn McArthur-Lefler, Laurie Chatey, Karen Piacenta
  15.  Team Cardinal
            25:15   25:15   28:38   29:47 = 1:48:55
         Lexi Ennis, Colleen Tracey, Paula Chalker, Karen Fulton
  16.  The New England Athletic Club
            20:54   27:21   27:32   33:26 = 1:49:13
         Kelly Morin-Irwin, Kirsten Carlson, Meg Nieman, Susan Raff
  17.  CT State Police Team
            24:14   26:49   27:29   30:57 = 1:49:29
         Cheryl Malloy, Marie Roze, Nancy Vitone, Janice Karcheski
  18.  Weight Watchers Enfield
            27:26   27:30   27:46   29:14 = 1:51:56
         Jessica Dzielak, Heather Dzielak, Janet Boulette, Sally Bissell
  19.  Cornwall Girls Softball Team
            27:34   27:35   28:43   29:09 = 1:53:01
         Stephanie Kearns, Liz Kavanagh, Hannah Colbert, Caroline Kosciusko
  20.  Midstate Medical Center
            23:18   26:04   30:18   33:54 = 1:53:34
         Debbie Francis, Adele Musano, Maura Demarco, Sarah White
  21.  West District
            24:06   29:23   29:42   30:52 = 1:54:03
         Emily Dube, Alison Manaresi, Michele Murtari, Roselee Brown
  22.  Generations
            27:44   27:47   29:55   29:58 = 1:55:24
         Amy Muska, Donna Cannon, Nichole Donzella, Shannon Cramer
  23.  UConn/Celebrate Women
            26:16   29:19   29:47   30:12 = 1:55:34
         Diahann Wilcox, Francesca Siano, Milissa Woodward, Mary Ellen
         Fiske, M.D.
  24.  Rehabilitation Hospital of CT
            26:43   26:43   30:11   33:15 = 1:56:52
         Nancy Mullen, Marya Gill, Geriann Gallagher, Tina Barrow
  25.  Silk City Striders
            22:30   30:35   32:45   33:44 = 1:59:34
         Rebecca Wright, Janice Tirrell, Merle Stoner, Catherine logiudice
  26.  Team Phoenix
            27:17   30:55   30:55   31:14 = 2:00:21
         Diane Ellsworth, Kathryn Rauscher, Sarah Willhoft, Pam Kassel
  27.  J. Timothy's Taverne
            29:03   30:02   30:49   31:02 = 2:00:56
         Joanna Morgan, Cathy Karas, Tammy Weis, Aimee Soucy
  28.  IPMA/DAS
            28:50   29:19   31:30   31:32 = 2:01:11
         Susan Grayson, Deb Atkinson, Christine Sawyer, Patti Kokonowski
  29.  Team Curagen
            28:08   29:17   32:02   32:14 = 2:01:41
         Lidia Serina, Priscilla Flynn, Kendra Swirsding, Denise Mccabe
  30.  Gang Green
            26:28   30:54   31:42   33:00 = 2:02:04
         Beth Grieco, Beth Ryan, Nina Schondelmeier, Kim Green
  31.  Frosted Flakes II
            23:07   29:44   33:45   36:02 = 2:02:38
         Patty Reilly, Margaret Sullivan, Ann Bartholomew, Patty Romig
  32.  Trumpf Inc
            24:32   29:25   33:21   35:30 = 2:02:48
         Patricia Charette, Karen Zdun, Sharon Woodron, Ann Blanchard
  33.  Ann's Way
            29:12   30:04   31:47   32:07 = 2:03:10
         Kitty Horigan, Liam Mahoney, Wendy Fair, Nathalie Mascolo
  34.  Team Jordan
            23:41   30:17   33:19   36:04 = 2:03:21
         Jennifer Jordan, Vicky Margiott, Monique Rowley, Taylor Rowley
  35.  Whozee
            24:43   32:56   32:57   33:00 = 2:03:36
         Emily Anderson, Marianne Whalen, Emily Fabiaschi, Lindsay Frey
  36.  Team Alliance - Bradley Memorial Hospital
            24:23   33:01   33:03   35:03 = 2:05:30
         Lara Dalidowitz, James Battipaglia, Nancy Empronto, Linda Dalidowitz
  37.  EHGEMS
            25:35   33:09   33:20   34:14 = 2:06:18
         Khari Saunders, NiCoLe MeCkLeY, Beth Snyder, Suzanne Blough
  38.  C.M. McGee Middle School
            25:59   27:56   30:45   43:03 = 2:07:43
         Toni Rauseo, Kimberly Germain, Linda Germain, Judy Cowell
  39.  ECHOS
            31:11   31:15   32:31   33:13 = 2:08:10
         Lisa Hess, Bonnie Buongiorne, Mel Piscatelle, Damory Rives
  40.  Silver Fox Survivors
            28:32   29:59   32:52   37:21 = 2:08:44
         Jeannette Cyr, Nancy Freese, Michele Otero, Audrey Carlson
  41.  Crew Gottlieb
            28:55   31:56   32:27   37:02 = 2:10:20
         Kim Reed, Debbie Schwartz, Lisa Terlecky, Carolyn Gardiner
  42.  Fitness Advantage Sport Group
            28:33   33:23   33:24   36:26 = 2:11:46
         Kim Robinson, Anne Disorbo, Casey Naylor, Lynn Bond
  43.  Babes For Boobs
            34:59   34:59   34:59   35:02 = 2:19:59
         Joan Bosson-Heenan, Jennifer Mendoza, Jennifer Wallach, Bethany Ellis
  44.  Weight Watchers Vernon
            30:00   31:43   33:59   45:38 = 2:21:20
         Deborah Kinney, Angela Costello, Kathleen Carney, Amy Albert
  45.  Women on the Verge
            32:06   38:03   38:03   38:09 = 2:26:21
         Lynn Sullivan, Fehmida Chipty, Jenny Chan, Zehra Patwa
  46.  Team We Believe
            37:41   39:17   39:17   43:19 = 2:39:34
         Heidi McClellan, Mollie Burns, Michelle Saindon, Faith Nigro
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                     MALE TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Sandy's Team
            16:56   18:22   18:22   18:45 = 1:12:25
         Jon Fearnley, Christopher Petillo, Ralph Martin, Christian Ratliff
   2.  Team Pfizer
            18:24   18:38   19:40   20:01 = 1:16:43
         John Hadcock, Leszek Wojciechowski, Mark Berry, Aidan Power
   3.  Team CIGNA
            18:05   19:20   19:39   20:16 = 1:17:20
         Kevin Pigeon, Thomas Revall, Daryl Hegi, Michael Hart
   4.  Ferguson
            18:39   19:03   19:55   19:55 = 1:17:32
         Gary Heslin, Vinny Curry, Glenn Coughlin, Chuck Zettergren
   5.  Silk City Striders
            18:50   18:58   19:44   20:42 = 1:18:14
         Jim Tharp, Michael Tirrell, Stephen McLaughlin, Bill McGugan
   6.  Hartford Hospital Running Team
            18:00   19:00   20:15   21:34 = 1:18:49
         Michael Tortora, Kevin Markowski, Mitch Bielenda, Bob Tumiski
   7.  Loureiro Engineering
            18:34   19:06   20:37   20:50 = 1:19:07
         Chris Winter, Doug Day, Robert Heslin, Jeff Loureiro
   8.  New Britain Police Dept
            18:48   20:45   21:43   22:18 = 1:23:34
         James Wardwell, Robert Doucette, Thomas Steck, Scott Segar
   9.  Avon's PAC
            18:19   19:06   22:48   23:25 = 1:23:38
         Jon Strassner, Daniel Isakson, Nathaniel Strick, Patrick Oconnell
  10.  new britain anesthesia
            19:43   20:19   23:06   23:37 = 1:26:45
         David Ptaszynski, John Satterfield, Kenneth Colliton, Michael Loiacono
  11.  Trumpf Inc
            21:22   21:27   21:35   22:28 = 1:26:52
         Joachim Weigel, Gavin Markillie, Shane Culbert, Michael Culbert
  12.  Congregational Cruisers
            19:38   21:16   22:39   23:22 = 1:26:55
         Jay Krusell, Brian Krusell, Peter Barnicle, Kenneth Brookes
  13.  Team Curagen
            20:50   21:12   22:21   24:28 = 1:28:51
         Michael Jeffers, Jason Orletski, Mirek Gorski, David Wurzer
  14.  Team Alliance - Bradley Memorial Hospital
            17:22   21:05   24:06   26:29 = 1:29:02
         Nick Dalidowitz, Ryan Dalidowitz, Paul Dalidowitz, Richard Dalidowitz
  15.  UTC Finance Women's Forum
            21:22   22:02   22:29   23:48 = 1:29:41
         Andrew Burdick, Bienvenido Almodovar, Kurt Krauland, Anthony Cherolis
  16.  Fitness Center for Women Bristol
            20:07   20:22   24:00   25:17 = 1:29:46
         Gregory Gibbons, Delbert Finnemore, Thomas Nye, Charlie Driscoll
  17.  Team Alliance - NBGH
            19:09   22:11   23:39   24:54 = 1:29:53
         Edward Gorecki, Ben Heslin, Patrick Reddy, Gregory Asklar
  18.  UConn/Celebrate Women
            21:18   22:48   23:13   27:59 = 1:35:18
         Michael Whalen, Joshua Waitzman, Jason Woodward, Christopher Frechette
  19.  Life Star
            18:20   21:23   28:00   28:00 = 1:35:43
         John Lohan, Scott Ely, Jonathan Barbagallo, Matthew Funchion
  20.  Renbrook
            22:25   23:21   24:47   26:14 = 1:36:47
         Colin McLaughlin, Ryan McLaughlin, Andrew Schacht, Timothy Gannatti
  21.  Weight Watchers Newington
            22:57   24:12   24:51   27:46 = 1:39:46
         Charles Boulier,  Biernat, James Bogdan, Michael Parker
  22.  Halloran Sage LLP
            22:12   25:29   25:29   27:11 = 1:40:21
         James Losee, Salvatore Fornaliari, Erik Ness, Duncan Forsyth
  23.  Fitness Advantage Sport Group
            23:08   24:49   25:33   27:31 = 1:41:01
         Brian Barrett, Chris Borda, Noel Rendell, Joann Petit
  24.  Frosted Flakes II
            24:56   25:22   26:19   26:36 = 1:43:13
         Phil Rees, Tad Chamberlain, Frank Dest, John Reilly
  25.  Nathan & Friends
            22:54   24:06   28:17   28:29 = 1:43:46
         Fred Cohen, Austin Cohen, Byron Fisher, Nathan Fisher
  26.  Team New Britain
            21:24   25:15   26:44   30:49 = 1:44:12
         Matthew Liggin, Steven Cowperthwaite, Gary Evans, Charles Lavoie
  27.  YOMO
            19:25   22:58   30:50   31:26 = 1:44:39
         Bill Hazard, Cristiano Gloria, Scott Borg, Ben Azeredo, Jr.
  28.  The New England Athletic Club
            20:33   22:39   25:25   38:48 = 1:47:25
         Anthony Kriwokulski, Don Irwin, Robert MacAlpine, Meg Nieman
  29.  CT State Police Team
            19:44   25:56   26:23   36:06 = 1:48:09
         Rafael Torres, Thomas Shaggy Jr., Peter Shaggy, Brian Karcheski
  30.  C.M. McGee Middle School
            22:46   25:39   30:04   30:05 = 1:48:34
         Peter Halibozek, Benedict Gagliardi, Christopher Zagorski, Paul
         Griswold
  31.  Team Phoenix
            24:42   26:30   28:52   29:23 = 1:49:27
         Bob Cutler, Michael Benvenuto, Carol Cutler, Anthony Pulino
  32.  Whozee
            22:47   28:21   29:13   33:02 = 1:53:23
         Michael Fabiaschi, Conor Whalen, Ned Whalen, Matthew Fabiaschi
  33.  Brian's Hat
            28:27   28:32   29:24   33:32 = 1:59:55
         Brian Lee, Michael Thibodeau, Seth Gourson, Gloria Lee

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com