HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

Deary Memorial
Putnam, CT - 5 Miles

August 9, 2003

OVERALL WINNERS

Chad Johnson - 25:21
Cindy Pomeroy - 31:09

Timing & Results by:
SNERRO


A hot day in Putnam, but a cool win for Chad Johnson and Cindy Pomeroy as they blistered their respective fields 
in this annual Deary Memorial Road Race.

Results by: SNERRO, LLC
Putnam, CT
Deary Memorial Road Race 
8/9/03
5 Miles

 

PLACENAME                  A/S   TIME      DIVISION              PACE
1    CHAD JOHNSON          27M   25:21:00  Men's Open, 20-29     5:04:12
2    BRYCE LINDAMOOD       32M   26:30:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-35:18:00
3    JOSH KENNEDY          18M   27:17:00  Men's Junior 13-19    5:27:24
4    MIKE CUMMINGS         19M   27:28:00  Men's Junior 13-19    5:29:36
5    BRETON BONNETTE       18M   27:33:00  Men's Junior 13-19    5:30:36
6    CHRISTOPHER GREEN     17M   28:58:00  Men's Junior 13-19    5:47:36
7    CHRIS OWEN            21M   29:09:00  Men's Open, 20-29     5:49:48
8    DAVE MINGORI          36M   29:26:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-35:53:12
9    SCOTT DESLONGCHAMPS   33M   29:36:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-35:55:12
10   DON HODGES            47M   30:16:00  Men's Master, 40-49   6:03:12
11   SCOTT WILKIE          29M   30:34:00  Men's Open, 20-29     6:06:48
12   EDDIE WASHINGTON      29M   30:47:00  Men's Open, 20-29     6:09:24
13   KEITH PELLERIN        38M   30:50:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-36:10:00
14   EDDIE ECKARD          38M   31:00:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-36:12:00
15   CINDY POMEROY         42F   31:09:00  Women's Master, 40-49 6:13:48
16   SEAN SAUCIER          27M   31:10:00  Men's Open, 20-29     6:14:00
17   ERIC ANDERSON         46M   31:12:00  Men's Master, 40-49   6:14:24
18   WAYNE JOLLEY          52M   31:12:00  Men's Grand Master, 506:14:24
19   CHRISTOPHER BOUDEAU   15M   31:49:00  Men's Junior 13-19    6:21:48
20   TOM CURRY             40M   32:02:00  Men's Master, 40-49   6:24:24
21   JILL VOLLWEILER       35F   32:13:00  Women's Sub Master, 306:26:36
22   TIM SMITH             55M   32:19:00  Men's Grand Master, 506:27:48
23   DAVE JACOBS           58M   32:22:00  Men's Grand Master, 506:28:24
24   BENJAMIN HIRSCHER     28M   32:34:00  Men's Open, 20-29     6:30:48
25   DEXTER GOYETTE        57M   32:58:00  Men's Grand Master, 506:35:36
26   MIKE HERLIHY          45M   33:07:00  Men's Master, 40-49   6:37:24
27   STUART KRAVITZ        44M   33:18:00  Men's Master, 40-49   6:39:36
28   PAULETTE BOLTON       43F   33:19:00  Women's Master, 40-49 6:39:48
29   ROGER DAVIS           42M   33:26:00  Men's Master, 40-49   6:41:12
30   BRAD COURTOIS         19M   33:37:00  Men's Junior 13-19    6:43:24
31   SAM ELSASS            16M   33:40:00  Men's Junior 13-19    6:44:00
32   STEPHANIE JOHNSON     24F   33:41:00  Women's Open, 20-29   6:44:12
33   JEFFREY CAHILL        36M   33:43:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-36:44:36
34   TIM DEARY             16M   33:55:00  Men's Junior 13-19    6:47:00
35   JIM GOTHREAU          45M   33:56:00  Men's Master, 40-49   6:47:12
36   MICHAEL MAGNAN        39M   34:02:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-36:48:24
37   DAVID ROTHSTEIN       41M   34:17:00  Men's Master, 40-49   6:51:24
38   HANNAH FHASTINS       18F   34:19:00  Women's Junior 13-19  6:51:48
39   JUSTIN DEARY          27M   34:29:00  Men's Open, 20-29     6:53:48
40   CHRIS STOCKDALE       48M   34:31:00  Men's Master, 40-49   6:54:12
41   SCOTT SAUCIER         31M   34:32:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-36:54:24
42   JOSHUA POTHIER        26M   34:34:00  Men's Open, 20-29     6:54:48
43   DANIEL SANTOS         44M   34:45:00  Men's Master, 40-49   6:57:00
44   JOHN SLOAN            46M   34:56:00  Men's Master, 40-49   6:59:12
45   CATHERINE SIKORSKI    35F   35:04:00  Women's Sub Master, 307:00:48
46   VANCE CARTER          47M   35:09:00  Men's Master, 40-49   7:01:48
47   CINDY LAFRANCE        27F   35:18:00  Women's Open, 20-29   7:03:36
48   ROB THOMAS            43M   35:25:00  Men's Master, 40-49   7:05:00
49   JOHN SACREY           51M   35:40:00  Men's Grand Master, 507:08:00
50   JAMES MILESKI         22M   35:43:00  Men's Open, 20-29     7:08:36
51   HOWARD SACHS          43M   35:48:00  Men's Master, 40-49   7:09:36
52   PAUL GRASECH          53M   35:51:00  Men's Grand Master, 507:10:12
53   CHUCK WALSH           50M   36:06:00  Men's Grand Master, 507:13:12
54   CRAIG CIQUERA         32M   36:09:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-37:13:48
55   HECTOR MORERA         36M   36:10:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-37:14:00
56   TRACY MONTOYA         39M   36:14:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-37:14:48
57   JOHN FOLSOM           55M   36:23:00  Men's Grand Master, 507:16:36
58   BEN NICHOLS           22M   36:27:00  Men's Open, 20-29     7:17:24
59   KIM BELLERIVE         35F   36:37:00  Women's Sub Master, 307:19:24
60   MARK CHARTIER         33M   36:38:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-37:19:36
61   LAURA LEMOINE         17F   36:43:00  Women's Junior 13-19  7:20:36
62   KEVIN HAGGE           46M   37:07:00  Men's Master, 40-49   7:25:24
63   BOB MAYER             52M   37:16:00  Men's Grand Master, 507:27:12
64   WILLIAM HUSIC         43M   37:27:00  Men's Master, 40-49   7:29:24
65   CHERYL TAYLO          29F   37:33:00  Women's Open, 20-29   7:30:36
66   NICK BELLERIVE        38M   37:45:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-37:33:00
67   WAY HEDDING           53M   37:50:00  Men's Grand Master, 507:34:00
68   LARRY ORUM            39M   37:53:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-37:34:36
69   STEPHEN MOSKALUK      29M   37:59:00  Men's Open, 20-29     7:35:48
70   KEN HUNTER            49M   38:03:00  Men's Master, 40-49   7:36:36
71   ART FRENCH            65M   38:11:00  Men's Senior, 60-69   7:38:12
72   MARY POWERS           41F   38:14:00  Women's Master, 40-49 7:38:48
73   JOUIS MELENDEZ        49M   38:15:00  Men's Master, 40-49   7:39:00
74   STEPHEN BRUNETTI      49M   38:16:00  Men's Master, 40-49   7:39:12
75   ROBERT PETERSON       39M   38:18:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-37:39:36
76   JOHN BARTOLOMEI       50M   38:25:00  Men's Grand Master, 507:41:00
77   STEPHEN KRIKSTONE     55M   38:26:00  Men's Grand Master, 507:41:12
78   STEVE DURAND          35M   38:27:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-37:41:24
79   MAHO KOBAYASHI        12F   38:28:00  Women's Junior 13-19  7:41:36
80   GUS ANDERSEN          40M   38:29:00  Men's Master, 40-49   7:41:48
81   JEFFREY ROUILLARD     35M   38:38:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-37:43:36
82   BRIAN MAYNARD         31M   38:39:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-37:43:48
83   DOUG SOUTHALL         36M   38:42:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-37:44:24
84   CHRISTEN KLEIN        28F   38:45:00  Women's Open, 20-29   7:45:00
85   TYLER RUPERT          12M   38:51:00  Men's Junior 13-19    7:46:12
86   DONALD GIBBS          34M   38:57:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-37:47:24
87   CHELSEA GITHENS BREWER14F   39:00:00  Women's Junior 13-19  7:48:00
88   TED SZARZYNSKI        45M   39:00:00  Men's Master, 40-49   7:48:00
89   JEFFREY KREYSSIG      44M   39:02:00  Men's Master, 40-49   7:48:24
90   RANDY KUHN            42M   39:08:00  Men's Master, 40-49   7:49:36
91   ERIN FAUCHER          19F   39:14:00  Women's Junior 13-19  7:50:48
92   JENNA JESIERSKI       19F   39:15:00  Women's Junior 13-19  7:51:00
93   AMY PAIGE             33F   39:17:00  Women's Sub Master, 307:51:24
94   KYLE ROUILLARD        12M   39:19:00  Men's Junior 13-19    7:51:48
95   KENNETH DEARY         51M   39:24:00  Men's Grand Master, 507:52:48
96   RACHEL ROTHSTEIN      41F   39:28:00  Women's Master, 40-49 7:53:36
97   MARCY JOHNSTON        21F   39:35:00  Women's Open, 20-29   7:55:00
98   DANIEL KAUPP          25M   39:37:00  Men's Open, 20-29     7:55:24
99   TERRY MOYLAN          45F   39:39:00  Women's Master, 40-49 7:55:48
100  BRIAN ANDSTROM        47M   40:04:00  Men's Master, 40-49   8:00:48
101  DEBBIE ROUILLARD      33F   40:05:00  Women's Sub Master, 308:01:00
102  GLENN WILBUR          47M   40:07:00  Men's Master, 40-49   8:01:24
103  MICHAEL DEARY JR      33M   40:09:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-38:01:48
104  TIMOTHY YOUNG         42M   40:10:00  Men's Master, 40-49   8:02:00
105  KYLE CASADY           22M   40:14:00  Men's Open, 20-29     8:02:48
106  KRYSTIAN KOT          37M   40:14:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-38:02:48
107  SARAH DUMEER MEYER    23F   40:15:00  Women's Open, 20-29   8:03:00
108  PATRICK DEARY         14M   40:24:00  Men's Junior 13-19    8:04:48
109  STERLING DUMAS        14F   40:25:00  Women's Junior 13-19  8:05:00
110  DANNEY GOYETTE        41M   40:34:00  Men's Master, 40-49   8:06:48
111  JOHN RYAN             55M   40:38:00  Men's Grand Master, 508:07:36
112  CHRISTOPHER BONNETTE  11M   40:42:00  Men's Youth<13        8:08:24
113  TREVOR RENAUD         34M   40:49:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-38:09:48
114  ROBERT BREAULT        34M   40:50:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-38:10:00
115  JIM CONLEY            54M   40:51:00  Men's Grand Master, 508:10:12
116  NANCY DAVIS           35F   41:08:00  Women's Sub Master, 308:13:36
117  NICOLE RUFFO          16F   41:27:00  Women's Junior 13-19  8:17:24
118  STEVE CURRY           49M   41:29:00  Men's Master, 40-49   8:17:48
119  TRACEY DUNN           36F   41:30:00  Women's Sub Master, 308:18:00
120  DIANNA HYLAND         33F   41:36:00  Women's Sub Master, 308:19:12
121  TONI BONNETTE         49F   41:38:00  Women's Master, 40-49 8:19:36
122  ERIC BONNETTE         24M   41:46:00  Men's Open, 20-29     8:21:12
123  JESSE FARNHAM         17M   41:47:00  Men's Junior 13-19    8:21:24
124  SHWAN DEARY           29M   41:49:00  Men's Open, 20-29     8:21:48
125  COLLEEN NEELY         22F   42:10:00  Women's Open, 20-29   8:26:00
126  MICHAEL VINETTE       46M   42:19:00  Men's Master, 40-49   8:27:48
127  RICHARD CORDONE       22M   42:29:00  Men's Open, 20-29     8:29:48
128  SARAH LANGLOIS        15F   42:36:00  Women's Junior 13-19  8:31:12
129  RIC VILLARREAL        46M   42:40:00  Men's Master, 40-49   8:32:00
130  RUTH DEARDEN          39F   42:50:00  Women's Sub Master, 308:34:00
131  KIRK DESLONGCHAMPS    36M   42:52:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-38:34:24
132  JOHN FOX              34M   43:00:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-38:36:00
133  HEATHER EDWARDS       21F   43:06:00  Women's Open, 20-29   8:37:12
134  RUSS JOHNDOW          30M   43:13:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-38:38:36
135  EILEEN TETREALUT      19F   43:22:00  Women's Junior 13-19  8:40:24
136  JEFF PASCO            40M   43:37:00  Men's Master, 40-49   8:43:24
137  KEVIN RESON           37M   43:38:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-38:43:36
138  JAMES CYR             45M   43:49:00  Men's Master, 40-49   8:45:48
139  MICHAEL ORTMAN        34M   44:00:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-38:48:00
140  DENNIS CALHOUN        9M    44:01:00  #VALUE!               8:48:12
141  TRACY TREMBLAY        34F   44:07:00  Women's Sub Master, 308:49:24
142  DAVID INMAN           37M   44:08:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-38:49:36
143  EVE DIPIETIO          37F   44:09:00  Women's Sub Master, 308:49:48
144  ALAN DUDA             15M   44:11:00  Men's Junior 13-19    8:50:12
145  HEIDI RANDOLPH        32F   44:13:00  Women's Sub Master, 308:50:36
146  DREW VAUGHN           37M   44:14:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-38:50:48
147  KATHLEEN BRAGA        30F   44:14:00  Women's Sub Master, 308:50:48
148  DEBRA MUDGE           31F   44:19:00  Women's Sub Master, 308:51:48
149  RICK BONNETTE         50M   44:20:00  Men's Grand Master, 508:52:00
150  LAURIE GRENUS         36F   44:20:00  Women's Sub Master, 308:52:00
151  ALLEN DEARY           44M   44:29:00  Men's Master, 40-49   8:53:48
152  APRIL NORMAN          21F   44:41:00  Women's Open, 20-29   8:56:12
153  MELANIE LAMPARELLI    25F   44:45:00  Women's Open, 20-29   8:57:00
154  MISSY JOHNDOW         27F   44:45:00  Women's Open, 20-29   8:57:00
155  ROBIN DEARY FILLMORE  42F   44:48:00  Women's Master, 40-49 8:57:36
156  CHRISTIE DEARY        41F   44:49:00  Women's Master, 40-49 8:57:48
157  JOHN DEARY            45M   44:53:00  Men's Master, 40-49   8:58:36
158  DONNA COPELAND        38F   44:54:00  Women's Sub Master, 308:58:48
159  GENE MICHAEL DEARY    40M   44:55:00  Men's Master, 40-49   8:59:00
160  SANDY COLLINS         48F   44:58:00  Women's Master, 40-49 8:59:36
161  JOYCE LARSON          43F   44:59:00  Women's Master, 40-49 8:59:48
162  STEVE SAPUNKA         44M   45:00:00  Men's Master, 40-49   9:00:00
163  JOHN STAPELFELD       61M   45:01:00  Men's Senior, 60-69   9:00:12
164  ANDREW ST JEAN        16M   45:03:00  Men's Junior 13-19    9:00:36
165  SADINA DRAINVILLE     17F   45:09:00  Women's Junior 13-19  9:01:48
166  MICHAEL LAJOIE        38M   45:14:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-39:02:48
167  SUSAN LAJOIE          39F   45:15:00  Women's Sub Master, 309:03:00
168  ARNIE BARTLETT        54M   45:21:00  Men's Grand Master, 509:04:12
169  HEATHER BESHAW        28F   45:22:00  Women's Open, 20-29   9:04:24
170  LESLIE JOLLEY         49F   45:27:00  Women's Master, 40-49 9:05:24
171  JILL MAGAO            27F   45:33:00  Women's Open, 20-29   9:06:36
172  JOHN DAY              53M   45:35:00  Men's Grand Master, 509:07:00
173  NORMA VIVAR ORUM      40F   45:35:00  Women's Master, 40-49 9:07:00
174  DOANDL COURTEMANCHE   47M   45:43:00  Men's Master, 40-49   9:08:36
175  LINDSEY KRIKSTONE     22F   45:49:00  Women's Open, 20-29   9:09:48
176  MICHAELEEN HAESELER   56F   45:51:00  Women's Grand Master, 9:10:12
177  MICHELLE BRODEUR      35F   45:52:00  Women's Sub Master, 309:10:24
178  MICHAEL GAJEWSKI      45M   45:54:00  Men's Master, 40-49   9:10:48
179  KATHY SMOLENSKI       46F   45:55:00  Women's Master, 40-49 9:11:00
180  JUDY MCGRATH          61F   46:13:00  Women's Senior, 60-69 9:14:36
181  MARK LINEWEBER        47M   46:15:00  Men's Master, 40-49   9:15:00
182  RENEE THERRIEN        34F   46:16:00  Women's Sub Master, 309:15:12
183  KRISTEN DAUM          20F   47:14:00  Women's Open, 20-29   9:26:48
184  NATALIE TEPLY         44F   47:25:00  Women's Master, 40-49 9:29:00
185  JACK JACOBS           63M   47:25:00  Men's Senior, 60-69   9:29:00
186  PAMELA WELLS          53F   47:43:00  Women's Grand Master, 9:32:36
187  LORI CHARRON HALL     31F   47:48:00  Women's Sub Master, 309:33:36
188  DAWN POIRIER          32F   47:55:00  Women's Sub Master, 309:35:00
189  JUSTIN LECHENE        25M   47:58:00  Men's Open, 20-29     9:35:36
190  JIM MALONEY           49M   47:59:00  Men's Master, 40-49   9:35:48
191  MICHELLE SILVA        32F   48:00:00  Women's Sub Master, 309:36:00
192  DANE BREWER           45M   48:09:00  Men's Master, 40-49   9:37:48
193  RONALD ALBEE          63M   48:22:00  Men's Senior, 60-69   9:40:24
194  GERALDINE PALONEN     60F   48:29:00  Women's Senior, 60-69 9:41:48
195  ANDRE GERVASI         18M   48:32:00  Men's Junior 13-19    9:42:24
196  ROBERT COCKS          58M   48:37:00  Men's Grand Master, 509:43:24
197  JIM STJEAN            45M   48:43:00  Men's Master, 40-49   9:44:36
198  JENNY ODONNELL        30F   48:44:00  Women's Sub Master, 309:44:48
199  MICHELLE BOLDUC       29F   48:44:00  Women's Open, 20-29   9:44:48
200  RITA PERRY            33F   48:45:00  Women's Sub Master, 309:45:00
201  RAYMOND MARTIN        37M   48:46:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-39:45:12
202  FRANKLIN CONVERSE     71M   48:49:00  Men's  Veteran, 70 & O9:45:48
203  RANDALL YONG          36M   49:10:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-39:50:00
204  ROSEMARIE ADAMS       39F   49:12:00  Women's Sub Master, 309:50:24
205  ALLISON FRANKLIN      28F   49:14:00  Women's Open, 20-29   9:50:48
206  SHANNON RUMRILL       25F   49:21:00  Women's Open, 20-29   9:52:12
207  PAULA FOSTER          45F   49:23:00  Women's Master, 40-49 9:52:36
208  DON JEFFREY           56M   49:25:00  Men's Grand Master, 509:53:00
209  MIKE GOUTHRO          51M   49:25:00  Men's Grand Master, 509:53:00
210  WENDY FRADSHAM        33F   49:27:00  Women's Sub Master, 309:53:24
211  JOANN MOYLEN          39F   49:28:00  Women's Sub Master, 309:53:36
212  DAN JOACOBS           67M   49:33:00  Men's Senior, 60-69   9:54:36
213  LAURIE NEAL           14F   49:35:00  Women's Junior 13-19  9:55:00
214  GENE MORIN            54M   49:36:00  Men's Grand Master, 509:55:12
215  NICK BATES            26M   49:38:00  Men's Open, 20-29     9:55:36
216  ROGER FRANKLIN        65M   49:39:00  Men's Senior, 60-69   9:55:48
217  PAUL COURNOYER        38M   49:41:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-39:56:12
218  GENE MICHAEL DEARY JR 11M   50:07:00  Men's Youth<13        10:01:24
219  LUKE DEARY            13M   50:16:00  Men's Junior 13-19    10:03:12
220  ROBIN HUBERT          45F   50:25:00  Women's Master, 40-49 10:05:00
221  ERIN MOYLAN           30F   50:26:00  Women's Sub Master, 3010:05:12
222  LINDA JOHNSON         43F   50:30:00  Women's Master, 40-49 10:06:00
223  LIZ ANDSTROM          48F   50:42:00  Women's Master, 40-49 10:08:24
224  DEREK MROCZEK         20M   50:43:00  Men's Open, 20-29     10:08:36
225  MARC HOFFMAN          11M   50:48:00  Men's Youth<13        10:09:36
226  PAMELA PUHLICK        41F   51:07:00  Women's Master, 40-49 10:13:24
227  HEATHER GAUNYA        47F   51:09:00  Women's Master, 40-49 10:13:48
228  GREGORY SYREK         12M   51:20:00  Men's Junior 13-19    10:16:00
229  NANCY NEAL            44F   51:22:00  Women's Master, 40-49 10:16:24
230  ANDREA STORER         51F   51:37:00  Women's Grand Master, 10:19:24
231  SUSAN CATULLO         42F   51:40:00  Women's Master, 40-49 10:20:00
232  SHOLIE ZIEGERHOFER    35F   51:46:00  Women's Sub Master, 3010:21:12
233  SHARON VERRANEAULT    45F   51:52:00  Women's Master, 40-49 10:22:24
234  TODD POIRIER          34M   52:23:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-310:28:36
235  RICHARD HOFFMAN       52M   52:40:00  Men's Grand Master, 5010:32:00
236  JENNIFER SEGAL        37F   52:43:00  Women's Sub Master, 3010:32:36
237  KRISTEN AUCLAIR       17F   52:43:00  Women's Junior 13-19  10:32:36
238  ROBERT TETREAULT      50M   52:46:00  Men's Grand Master, 5010:33:12
239  MARNIE CIQUERA        33F   52:54:00  Women's Sub Master, 3010:34:48
240  BOBBIE JO SAUCIER     25F   52:59:00  Women's Open, 20-29   10:35:48
241  MARILYN PILIPAITIS    43F   53:21:00  Women's Master, 40-49 10:40:12
242  CHRISTINE SACREY      49F   54:27:00  Women's Master, 40-49 10:53:24
243  CHANCE ANDERSEN       12M   54:31:00  Men's Junior 13-19    10:54:12
244  LAURE HOLLOMAN        32F   55:22:00  Women's Sub Master, 3011:04:24
245  GLENN STACY           79M   56:00:00  Men's  Veteran, 70 & O11:12:00
246  JASON SARAULT         27M   56:03:00  Men's Open, 20-29     11:12:36
247  KAREN GREEN           36F   56:15:00  Women's Sub Master, 3011:15:00
248  MARGARET LOEW         48F   56:17:00  Women's Master, 40-49 11:15:24
249  LEIA FAUCHER          39F   56:19:00  Women's Sub Master, 3011:15:48
250  JULIE HEWEY           40F   56:36:00  Women's Master, 40-49 11:19:12
251  RUSSELL WATERS        31M   56:56:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-311:23:12
252  CARRIE BALCKMAR       33F   56:58:00  Women's Sub Master, 3011:23:36
253  NICOLE AUCLAIR        15M   57:26:00  Men's Junior 13-19    11:29:12
254  JOHN FWALLER          70M   57:33:00  Men's  Veteran, 70 & O11:30:36
255  MARY PIORUN           33F   57:42:00  Women's Sub Master, 3011:32:24
256  STANLEY PIORUN        57M   57:47:00  Men's Grand Master, 5011:33:24
257  STEPHANY VERRANEAULT  15F   58:19:00  Women's Junior 13-19  11:39:48
258  VIRGINIA ARMY         46F   58:20:00  Women's Master, 40-49 11:40:00
259  SCOTT TETREALUT       49M   59:12:00  Men's Master, 40-49   11:50:24
260  SUE GARDNER           37F   1:00:02   Women's Sub Master, 300:12:00
202  FRANKLIN CONVERSE     71M   48:49:00  Men's  Veteran, 70 & O9:45:48
245  GLENN STACY           79M   56:00:00  Men's  Veteran, 70 & O11:12:00
254  JOHN FWALLER          70M   57:33:00  Men's  Veteran, 70 & O11:30:36
18   WAYNE JOLLEY          52M   31:12:00  Men's Grand Master, 506:14:24
22   TIM SMITH             55M   32:19:00  Men's Grand Master, 506:27:48
23   DAVE JACOBS           58M   32:22:00  Men's Grand Master, 506:28:24
25   DEXTER GOYETTE        57M   32:58:00  Men's Grand Master, 506:35:36
49   JOHN SACREY           51M   35:40:00  Men's Grand Master, 507:08:00
52   PAUL GRASECH          53M   35:51:00  Men's Grand Master, 507:10:12
53   CHUCK WALSH           50M   36:06:00  Men's Grand Master, 507:13:12
57   JOHN FOLSOM           55M   36:23:00  Men's Grand Master, 507:16:36
63   BOB MAYER             52M   37:16:00  Men's Grand Master, 507:27:12
67   WAY HEDDING           53M   37:50:00  Men's Grand Master, 507:34:00
76   JOHN BARTOLOMEI       50M   38:25:00  Men's Grand Master, 507:41:00
77   STEPHEN KRIKSTONE     55M   38:26:00  Men's Grand Master, 507:41:12
95   KENNETH DEARY         51M   39:24:00  Men's Grand Master, 507:52:48
111  JOHN RYAN             55M   40:38:00  Men's Grand Master, 508:07:36
115  JIM CONLEY            54M   40:51:00  Men's Grand Master, 508:10:12
149  RICK BONNETTE         50M   44:20:00  Men's Grand Master, 508:52:00
168  ARNIE BARTLETT        54M   45:21:00  Men's Grand Master, 509:04:12
172  JOHN DAY              53M   45:35:00  Men's Grand Master, 509:07:00
196  ROBERT COCKS          58M   48:37:00  Men's Grand Master, 509:43:24
208  DON JEFFREY           56M   49:25:00  Men's Grand Master, 509:53:00
209  MIKE GOUTHRO          51M   49:25:00  Men's Grand Master, 509:53:00
214  GENE MORIN            54M   49:36:00  Men's Grand Master, 509:55:12
235  RICHARD HOFFMAN       52M   52:40:00  Men's Grand Master, 5010:32:00
238  ROBERT TETREAULT      50M   52:46:00  Men's Grand Master, 5010:33:12
256  STANLEY PIORUN        57M   57:47:00  Men's Grand Master, 5011:33:24
3    JOSH KENNEDY          18M   27:17:00  Men's Junior 13-19    5:27:24
4    MIKE CUMMINGS         19M   27:28:00  Men's Junior 13-19    5:29:36
5    BRETON BONNETTE       18M   27:33:00  Men's Junior 13-19    5:30:36
6    CHRISTOPHER GREEN     17M   28:58:00  Men's Junior 13-19    5:47:36
19   CHRISTOPHER BOUDEAU   15M   31:49:00  Men's Junior 13-19    6:21:48
30   BRAD COURTOIS         19M   33:37:00  Men's Junior 13-19    6:43:24
31   SAM ELSASS            16M   33:40:00  Men's Junior 13-19    6:44:00
34   TIM DEARY             16M   33:55:00  Men's Junior 13-19    6:47:00
85   TYLER RUPERT          12M   38:51:00  Men's Junior 13-19    7:46:12
94   KYLE ROUILLARD        12M   39:19:00  Men's Junior 13-19    7:51:48
108  PATRICK DEARY         14M   40:24:00  Men's Junior 13-19    8:04:48
123  JESSE FARNHAM         17M   41:47:00  Men's Junior 13-19    8:21:24
144  ALAN DUDA             15M   44:11:00  Men's Junior 13-19    8:50:12
164  ANDREW ST JEAN        16M   45:03:00  Men's Junior 13-19    9:00:36
195  ANDRE GERVASI         18M   48:32:00  Men's Junior 13-19    9:42:24
219  LUKE DEARY            13M   50:16:00  Men's Junior 13-19    10:03:12
228  GREGORY SYREK         12M   51:20:00  Men's Junior 13-19    10:16:00
243  CHANCE ANDERSEN       12M   54:31:00  Men's Junior 13-19    10:54:12
253  NICOLE AUCLAIR        15M   57:26:00  Men's Junior 13-19    11:29:12
10   DON HODGES            47M   30:16:00  Men's Master, 40-49   6:03:12
17   ERIC ANDERSON         46M   31:12:00  Men's Master, 40-49   6:14:24
20   TOM CURRY             40M   32:02:00  Men's Master, 40-49   6:24:24
26   MIKE HERLIHY          45M   33:07:00  Men's Master, 40-49   6:37:24
27   STUART KRAVITZ        44M   33:18:00  Men's Master, 40-49   6:39:36
29   ROGER DAVIS           42M   33:26:00  Men's Master, 40-49   6:41:12
35   JIM GOTHREAU          45M   33:56:00  Men's Master, 40-49   6:47:12
37   DAVID ROTHSTEIN       41M   34:17:00  Men's Master, 40-49   6:51:24
40   CHRIS STOCKDALE       48M   34:31:00  Men's Master, 40-49   6:54:12
43   DANIEL SANTOS         44M   34:45:00  Men's Master, 40-49   6:57:00
44   JOHN SLOAN            46M   34:56:00  Men's Master, 40-49   6:59:12
46   VANCE CARTER          47M   35:09:00  Men's Master, 40-49   7:01:48
48   ROB THOMAS            43M   35:25:00  Men's Master, 40-49   7:05:00
51   HOWARD SACHS          43M   35:48:00  Men's Master, 40-49   7:09:36
62   KEVIN HAGGE           46M   37:07:00  Men's Master, 40-49   7:25:24
64   WILLIAM HUSIC         43M   37:27:00  Men's Master, 40-49   7:29:24
70   KEN HUNTER            49M   38:03:00  Men's Master, 40-49   7:36:36
73   JOUIS MELENDEZ        49M   38:15:00  Men's Master, 40-49   7:39:00
74   STEPHEN BRUNETTI      49M   38:16:00  Men's Master, 40-49   7:39:12
80   GUS ANDERSEN          40M   38:29:00  Men's Master, 40-49   7:41:48
88   TED SZARZYNSKI        45M   39:00:00  Men's Master, 40-49   7:48:00
89   JEFFREY KREYSSIG      44M   39:02:00  Men's Master, 40-49   7:48:24
90   RANDY KUHN            42M   39:08:00  Men's Master, 40-49   7:49:36
100  BRIAN ANDSTROM        47M   40:04:00  Men's Master, 40-49   8:00:48
102  GLENN WILBUR          47M   40:07:00  Men's Master, 40-49   8:01:24
104  TIMOTHY YOUNG         42M   40:10:00  Men's Master, 40-49   8:02:00
110  DANNEY GOYETTE        41M   40:34:00  Men's Master, 40-49   8:06:48
118  STEVE CURRY           49M   41:29:00  Men's Master, 40-49   8:17:48
126  MICHAEL VINETTE       46M   42:19:00  Men's Master, 40-49   8:27:48
129  RIC VILLARREAL        46M   42:40:00  Men's Master, 40-49   8:32:00
136  JEFF PASCO            40M   43:37:00  Men's Master, 40-49   8:43:24
138  JAMES CYR             45M   43:49:00  Men's Master, 40-49   8:45:48
151  ALLEN DEARY           44M   44:29:00  Men's Master, 40-49   8:53:48
157  JOHN DEARY            45M   44:53:00  Men's Master, 40-49   8:58:36
159  GENE MICHAEL DEARY    40M   44:55:00  Men's Master, 40-49   8:59:00
162  STEVE SAPUNKA         44M   45:00:00  Men's Master, 40-49   9:00:00
174  DOANDL COURTEMANCHE   47M   45:43:00  Men's Master, 40-49   9:08:36
178  MICHAEL GAJEWSKI      45M   45:54:00  Men's Master, 40-49   9:10:48
181  MARK LINEWEBER        47M   46:15:00  Men's Master, 40-49   9:15:00
190  JIM MALONEY           49M   47:59:00  Men's Master, 40-49   9:35:48
192  DANE BREWER           45M   48:09:00  Men's Master, 40-49   9:37:48
197  JIM STJEAN            45M   48:43:00  Men's Master, 40-49   9:44:36
259  SCOTT TETREALUT       49M   59:12:00  Men's Master, 40-49   11:50:24
1    CHAD JOHNSON          27M   25:21:00  Men's Open, 20-29     5:04:12
7    CHRIS OWEN            21M   29:09:00  Men's Open, 20-29     5:49:48
11   SCOTT WILKIE          29M   30:34:00  Men's Open, 20-29     6:06:48
12   EDDIE WASHINGTON      29M   30:47:00  Men's Open, 20-29     6:09:24
16   SEAN SAUCIER          27M   31:10:00  Men's Open, 20-29     6:14:00
24   BENJAMIN HIRSCHER     28M   32:34:00  Men's Open, 20-29     6:30:48
39   JUSTIN DEARY          27M   34:29:00  Men's Open, 20-29     6:53:48
42   JOSHUA POTHIER        26M   34:34:00  Men's Open, 20-29     6:54:48
50   JAMES MILESKI         22M   35:43:00  Men's Open, 20-29     7:08:36
58   BEN NICHOLS           22M   36:27:00  Men's Open, 20-29     7:17:24
69   STEPHEN MOSKALUK      29M   37:59:00  Men's Open, 20-29     7:35:48
98   DANIEL KAUPP          25M   39:37:00  Men's Open, 20-29     7:55:24
105  KYLE CASADY           22M   40:14:00  Men's Open, 20-29     8:02:48
122  ERIC BONNETTE         24M   41:46:00  Men's Open, 20-29     8:21:12
124  SHWAN DEARY           29M   41:49:00  Men's Open, 20-29     8:21:48
127  RICHARD CORDONE       22M   42:29:00  Men's Open, 20-29     8:29:48
189  JUSTIN LECHENE        25M   47:58:00  Men's Open, 20-29     9:35:36
215  NICK BATES            26M   49:38:00  Men's Open, 20-29     9:55:36
224  DEREK MROCZEK         20M   50:43:00  Men's Open, 20-29     10:08:36
246  JASON SARAULT         27M   56:03:00  Men's Open, 20-29     11:12:36
71   ART FRENCH            65M   38:11:00  Men's Senior, 60-69   7:38:12
163  JOHN STAPELFELD       61M   45:01:00  Men's Senior, 60-69   9:00:12
185  JACK JACOBS           63M   47:25:00  Men's Senior, 60-69   9:29:00
193  RONALD ALBEE          63M   48:22:00  Men's Senior, 60-69   9:40:24
212  DAN JOACOBS           67M   49:33:00  Men's Senior, 60-69   9:54:36
216  ROGER FRANKLIN        65M   49:39:00  Men's Senior, 60-69   9:55:48
2    BRYCE LINDAMOOD       32M   26:30:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-35:18:00
8    DAVE MINGORI          36M   29:26:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-35:53:12
9    SCOTT DESLONGCHAMPS   33M   29:36:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-35:55:12
13   KEITH PELLERIN        38M   30:50:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-36:10:00
14   EDDIE ECKARD          38M   31:00:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-36:12:00
33   JEFFREY CAHILL        36M   33:43:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-36:44:36
36   MICHAEL MAGNAN        39M   34:02:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-36:48:24
41   SCOTT SAUCIER         31M   34:32:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-36:54:24
54   CRAIG CIQUERA         32M   36:09:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-37:13:48
55   HECTOR MORERA         36M   36:10:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-37:14:00
56   TRACY MONTOYA         39M   36:14:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-37:14:48
60   MARK CHARTIER         33M   36:38:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-37:19:36
66   NICK BELLERIVE        38M   37:45:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-37:33:00
68   LARRY ORUM            39M   37:53:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-37:34:36
75   ROBERT PETERSON       39M   38:18:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-37:39:36
78   STEVE DURAND          35M   38:27:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-37:41:24
81   JEFFREY ROUILLARD     35M   38:38:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-37:43:36
82   BRIAN MAYNARD         31M   38:39:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-37:43:48
83   DOUG SOUTHALL         36M   38:42:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-37:44:24
86   DONALD GIBBS          34M   38:57:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-37:47:24
103  MICHAEL DEARY JR      33M   40:09:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-38:01:48
106  KRYSTIAN KOT          37M   40:14:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-38:02:48
113  TREVOR RENAUD         34M   40:49:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-38:09:48
114  ROBERT BREAULT        34M   40:50:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-38:10:00
131  KIRK DESLONGCHAMPS    36M   42:52:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-38:34:24
132  JOHN FOX              34M   43:00:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-38:36:00
134  RUSS JOHNDOW          30M   43:13:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-38:38:36
137  KEVIN RESON           37M   43:38:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-38:43:36
139  MICHAEL ORTMAN        34M   44:00:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-38:48:00
142  DAVID INMAN           37M   44:08:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-38:49:36
146  DREW VAUGHN           37M   44:14:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-38:50:48
166  MICHAEL LAJOIE        38M   45:14:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-39:02:48
201  RAYMOND MARTIN        37M   48:46:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-39:45:12
203  RANDALL YONG          36M   49:10:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-39:50:00
217  PAUL COURNOYER        38M   49:41:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-39:56:12
234  TODD POIRIER          34M   52:23:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-310:28:36
251  RUSSELL WATERS        31M   56:56:00  Men's Sub Master, 30-311:23:12
112  CHRISTOPHER BONNETTE  11M   40:42:00  Men's Youth<13        8:08:24
140  DENNIS CALHOUN        9M    44:01:00  Men's Youth<13        8:48:12
218  GENE MICHAEL DEARY JR 11M   50:07:00  Men's Youth<13        10:01:24
225  MARC HOFFMAN          11M   50:48:00  Men's Youth<13        10:09:36
176  MICHAELEEN HAESELER   56F   45:51:00  Women's Grand Master, 9:10:12
186  PAMELA WELLS          53F   47:43:00  Women's Grand Master, 9:32:36
230  ANDREA STORER         51F   51:37:00  Women's Grand Master, 10:19:24
38   HANNAH FHASTINS       18F   34:19:00  Women's Junior 13-19  6:51:48
61   LAURA LEMOINE         17F   36:43:00  Women's Junior 13-19  7:20:36
79   MAHO KOBAYASHI        12F   38:28:00  Women's Junior 13-19  7:41:36
87   CHELSEA GITHENS BREWER14F   39:00:00  Women's Junior 13-19  7:48:00
91   ERIN FAUCHER          19F   39:14:00  Women's Junior 13-19  7:50:48
92   JENNA JESIERSKI       19F   39:15:00  Women's Junior 13-19  7:51:00
109  STERLING DUMAS        14F   40:25:00  Women's Junior 13-19  8:05:00
117  NICOLE RUFFO          16F   41:27:00  Women's Junior 13-19  8:17:24
128  SARAH LANGLOIS        15F   42:36:00  Women's Junior 13-19  8:31:12
135  EILEEN TETREALUT      19F   43:22:00  Women's Junior 13-19  8:40:24
165  SADINA DRAINVILLE     17F   45:09:00  Women's Junior 13-19  9:01:48
213  LAURIE NEAL           14F   49:35:00  Women's Junior 13-19  9:55:00
237  KRISTEN AUCLAIR       17F   52:43:00  Women's Junior 13-19  10:32:36
257  STEPHANY VERRANEAULT  15F   58:19:00  Women's Junior 13-19  11:39:48
15   CINDY POMEROY         42F   31:09:00  Women's Master, 40-49 6:13:48
28   PAULETTE BOLTON       43F   33:19:00  Women's Master, 40-49 6:39:48
72   MARY POWERS           41F   38:14:00  Women's Master, 40-49 7:38:48
96   RACHEL ROTHSTEIN      41F   39:28:00  Women's Master, 40-49 7:53:36
99   TERRY MOYLAN          45F   39:39:00  Women's Master, 40-49 7:55:48
121  TONI BONNETTE         49F   41:38:00  Women's Master, 40-49 8:19:36
155  ROBIN DEARY FILLMORE  42F   44:48:00  Women's Master, 40-49 8:57:36
156  CHRISTIE DEARY        41F   44:49:00  Women's Master, 40-49 8:57:48
160  SANDY COLLINS         48F   44:58:00  Women's Master, 40-49 8:59:36
161  JOYCE LARSON          43F   44:59:00  Women's Master, 40-49 8:59:48
170  LESLIE JOLLEY         49F   45:27:00  Women's Master, 40-49 9:05:24
173  NORMA VIVAR ORUM      40F   45:35:00  Women's Master, 40-49 9:07:00
179  KATHY SMOLENSKI       46F   45:55:00  Women's Master, 40-49 9:11:00
184  NATALIE TEPLY         44F   47:25:00  Women's Master, 40-49 9:29:00
207  PAULA FOSTER          45F   49:23:00  Women's Master, 40-49 9:52:36
220  ROBIN HUBERT          45F   50:25:00  Women's Master, 40-49 10:05:00
222  LINDA JOHNSON         43F   50:30:00  Women's Master, 40-49 10:06:00
223  LIZ ANDSTROM          48F   50:42:00  Women's Master, 40-49 10:08:24
226  PAMELA PUHLICK        41F   51:07:00  Women's Master, 40-49 10:13:24
227  HEATHER GAUNYA        47F   51:09:00  Women's Master, 40-49 10:13:48
229  NANCY NEAL            44F   51:22:00  Women's Master, 40-49 10:16:24
231  SUSAN CATULLO         42F   51:40:00  Women's Master, 40-49 10:20:00
233  SHARON VERRANEAULT    45F   51:52:00  Women's Master, 40-49 10:22:24
241  MARILYN PILIPAITIS    43F   53:21:00  Women's Master, 40-49 10:40:12
242  CHRISTINE SACREY      49F   54:27:00  Women's Master, 40-49 10:53:24
248  MARGARET LOEW         48F   56:17:00  Women's Master, 40-49 11:15:24
250  JULIE HEWEY           40F   56:36:00  Women's Master, 40-49 11:19:12
258  VIRGINIA ARMY         46F   58:20:00  Women's Master, 40-49 11:40:00
32   STEPHANIE JOHNSON     24F   33:41:00  Women's Open, 20-29   6:44:12
47   CINDY LAFRANCE        27F   35:18:00  Women's Open, 20-29   7:03:36
65   CHERYL TAYLO          29F   37:33:00  Women's Open, 20-29   7:30:36
84   CHRISTEN KLEIN        28F   38:45:00  Women's Open, 20-29   7:45:00
97   MARCY JOHNSTON        21F   39:35:00  Women's Open, 20-29   7:55:00
107  SARAH DUMEER MEYER    23F   40:15:00  Women's Open, 20-29   8:03:00
125  COLLEEN NEELY         22F   42:10:00  Women's Open, 20-29   8:26:00
133  HEATHER EDWARDS       21F   43:06:00  Women's Open, 20-29   8:37:12
152  APRIL NORMAN          21F   44:41:00  Women's Open, 20-29   8:56:12
153  MELANIE LAMPARELLI    25F   44:45:00  Women's Open, 20-29   8:57:00
154  MISSY JOHNDOW         27F   44:45:00  Women's Open, 20-29   8:57:00
169  HEATHER BESHAW        28F   45:22:00  Women's Open, 20-29   9:04:24
171  JILL MAGAO            27F   45:33:00  Women's Open, 20-29   9:06:36
175  LINDSEY KRIKSTONE     22F   45:49:00  Women's Open, 20-29   9:09:48
183  KRISTEN DAUM          20F   47:14:00  Women's Open, 20-29   9:26:48
199  MICHELLE BOLDUC       29F   48:44:00  Women's Open, 20-29   9:44:48
205  ALLISON FRANKLIN      28F   49:14:00  Women's Open, 20-29   9:50:48
206  SHANNON RUMRILL       25F   49:21:00  Women's Open, 20-29   9:52:12
240  BOBBIE JO SAUCIER     25F   52:59:00  Women's Open, 20-29   10:35:48
180  JUDY MCGRATH          61F   46:13:00  Women's Senior, 60-69 9:14:36
194  GERALDINE PALONEN     60F   48:29:00  Women's Senior, 60-69 9:41:48
21   JILL VOLLWEILER       35F   32:13:00  Women's Sub Master, 306:26:36
45   CATHERINE SIKORSKI    35F   35:04:00  Women's Sub Master, 307:00:48
59   KIM BELLERIVE         35F   36:37:00  Women's Sub Master, 307:19:24
93   AMY PAIGE             33F   39:17:00  Women's Sub Master, 307:51:24
101  DEBBIE ROUILLARD      33F   40:05:00  Women's Sub Master, 308:01:00
116  NANCY DAVIS           35F   41:08:00  Women's Sub Master, 308:13:36
119  TRACEY DUNN           36F   41:30:00  Women's Sub Master, 308:18:00
120  DIANNA HYLAND         33F   41:36:00  Women's Sub Master, 308:19:12
130  RUTH DEARDEN          39F   42:50:00  Women's Sub Master, 308:34:00
141  TRACY TREMBLAY        34F   44:07:00  Women's Sub Master, 308:49:24
143  EVE DIPIETIO          37F   44:09:00  Women's Sub Master, 308:49:48
145  HEIDI RANDOLPH        32F   44:13:00  Women's Sub Master, 308:50:36
147  KATHLEEN BRAGA        30F   44:14:00  Women's Sub Master, 308:50:48
148  DEBRA MUDGE           31F   44:19:00  Women's Sub Master, 308:51:48
150  LAURIE GRENUS         36F   44:20:00  Women's Sub Master, 308:52:00
158  DONNA COPELAND        38F   44:54:00  Women's Sub Master, 308:58:48
167  SUSAN LAJOIE          39F   45:15:00  Women's Sub Master, 309:03:00
177  MICHELLE BRODEUR      35F   45:52:00  Women's Sub Master, 309:10:24
182  RENEE THERRIEN        34F   46:16:00  Women's Sub Master, 309:15:12
187  LORI CHARRON HALL     31F   47:48:00  Women's Sub Master, 309:33:36
188  DAWN POIRIER          32F   47:55:00  Women's Sub Master, 309:35:00
191  MICHELLE SILVA        32F   48:00:00  Women's Sub Master, 309:36:00
198  JENNY ODONNELL        30F   48:44:00  Women's Sub Master, 309:44:48
200  RITA PERRY            33F   48:45:00  Women's Sub Master, 309:45:00
204  ROSEMARIE ADAMS       39F   49:12:00  Women's Sub Master, 309:50:24
210  WENDY FRADSHAM        33F   49:27:00  Women's Sub Master, 309:53:24
211  JOANN MOYLEN          39F   49:28:00  Women's Sub Master, 309:53:36
221  ERIN MOYLAN           30F   50:26:00  Women's Sub Master, 3010:05:12
232  SHOLIE ZIEGERHOFER    35F   51:46:00  Women's Sub Master, 3010:21:12
236  JENNIFER SEGAL        37F   52:43:00  Women's Sub Master, 3010:32:36
239  MARNIE CIQUERA        33F   52:54:00  Women's Sub Master, 3010:34:48
244  LAURE HOLLOMAN        32F   55:22:00  Women's Sub Master, 3011:04:24
247  KAREN GREEN           36F   56:15:00  Women's Sub Master, 3011:15:00
249  LEIA FAUCHER          39F   56:19:00  Women's Sub Master, 3011:15:48
252  CARRIE BALCKMAR       33F   56:58:00  Women's Sub Master, 3011:23:36
255  MARY PIORUN           33F   57:42:00  Women's Sub Master, 3011:32:24
260  SUE GARDNER           37F   1:00:02   Women's Sub Master, 300:12:00

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com