HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

East Hartford XC
Alumni Challenge
East Hartford, CT - 5K
August 21, 2003

OVERALL WINNERS

Anthony Ryba - 18:21
Cheryl Sinnoni - 20:50

Timing & Results by:
Platt Timing Systems (860)645-1476
www.plattsys.com


PLACE FIRST            LAST                 GENDER   TIME
1     ANTHONY          RYBA                 M        18:21
2     MIKE             LEMAY                M        18:33
3     JIM              UHRIG                M        18:40
4     NICHOLAS         DELIDOWITZ           M        18:54
5     TODD             BROWN                M        18:57
6     MICHAEL          MUNROE               M        19:24
7     STEPHEN          MLYNICK              M        19:34
8     JAKE             PHILLIPS             M        19:44
9     DAN              HARTNETT             M        19:47
10    BRIAN            COLLINS              M        20:09
11    STEPHEN          LAMOUREAUX           M        20:17
12    SCOTT            LIVINGSTON           M        20:25
13    CHARLIE          OLBRIAS              M        20:27
14    JIM              DOYLE                M        20:33
15    LARRY            MOONEY               M        20:43
16    EDD              GORECKI              M        20:48
17    CHERYL           SINNONI              F        20:50
18    PAUL             DOYLE                M        20:57
19    STEVE            MCLAUGHLIN           M        21:12
20    MATTHEW          PALMIERI             M        21:13
21    JOSEPH           BALAVANDER           M        21:19
22    JEREMIAH         MACHT                M        21:28
23    RICK             URBAN JR             M        21:46
24    WILL             BARRIOSIUEVO         M        22:13
25    DAVE             ALLISON              M        22:27
26    JIM              WHITEHOUSE           M        22:57
27    CLINTON          DRISCOLL             M        23.00
28    DEA              COLLINS              F        23:06
29    JOHN             LEMIRE               M        23:08
30    BEKKIE           WRIGHT               F        23:09
31    SHANNON          ELMENDORF            F        23:10
32    KEITH            SENNICK              M        23:55
33    GENE             CHARON               M        23:57
34    KERON            SMITH                F        24:18
35    ALLIE            LEMIRE               F        24:35
36    BRIAN            FOLEY                M        24:54
37    PETER T          DOYLE                M        25:07
38    TIM              HASSETT-SALLEY       M        25:47
39    JIM              SHEWOKIS             M        26:39
40    CATHERINE        LOGIUDICE            F        26:56
41    WILLIAM          GAGNON               M        26:58
42    BRUCE            ZAWODNIAK            M        27:04
43    MARCI            IZARD                F        27:05
44    BLAIR            IZARD                F        27:06
45    RANDALL          POTTERTON            M        27:59
46    PAUL             ELMENDORF            M        28:03
47    THOMAS           WICHROWSKI           M        28:30
48    HELEN            GARNER               F        29:55
49    JANE             JARROW               F        30:07
50    MICHAEL          TWARKINS             M        30:44

BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com