HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com

A Moveable Feast 5K
Waterford, CT - 5K

October 4, 2003

OVERALL WINNERS

Todd Bennett - 17:25
Krisanne Kane - 19:00

Timing & Results by:
SNERRO


Part cross country, part road race and part beach race, A Moveable Feast has something for everyone.  
Todd Bennett and Chris-Anne Kane got more than others as they won their respective divisions.  The feast part of the event followed.

Results by SNERRO, LLC
A Moveable Feast; 5 Km
Waterford, CT
10/4/03
 Place  Name                      Age-Sex     Time    Division                     Pace
   1    TODD BENNETT                33M       17:25   Men's Sub Master, 30-39     5:37:06
   2    TIM KANE                    46M       17:31   Men's Master, 40-49         5:39:02
   3    CHRIS HANSEN                37M       17:50   Men's Sub Master, 30-39     5:45:10
   4    JEFFREY WADECKI             20M       18:02   Men's Open, 20-29           5:49:02
   5    JOHN HADCOCK                45M       18:17   Men's Master, 40-49         5:53:52
   6    MICHAEL FUSARO              37M       18:31   Men's Sub Master, 30-39     5:58:23
   7    KEITH PELLERIN              38M       18:41   Men's Sub Master, 30-39     6:01:37
   8    CURTIS THOMPSON             49M       18:45   Men's Master, 40-49         6:02:54
   9    BILL MARSHALL               58M       18:58   Men's Grand Master, 50-59   6:07:06
   10   KRISANNE KANE               39F       19:00   Women's Sub Master, 30-39   6:07:45
   11   CARLA THOMPSON              44F       19:12   Women's Master, 40-49       6:11:37
   12   STEVEN LOHMANN              25M       19:29   Men's Open, 20-29           6:17:06
   13   DAVE JACOBS                 58M       19:34   Men's Grand Master, 50-59   6:18:43
   14   JOE WOJTAS                  41M       19:46   Men's Master, 40-49         6:22:35
   15   VINCENT THOMPSON            44M       19:59   Men's Master, 40-49         6:26:46
   16   ED DEMING                   48M       20:03   Men's Master, 40-49         6:28:04
   17   MICHAEL DIDATO              42M       20:07   Men's Master, 40-49         6:29:21
   18   KRIS KIMBRO                 32M       20:15   Men's Sub Master, 30-39     6:31:56
   19   DAVID GOLLSNEIDER           36M       20:30   Men's Sub Master, 30-39     6:36:46
   20   BARRY STEAMER               48M       20:37   Men's Master, 40-49         6:39:02
   21   JOHN SACREY                 52M       20:59   Men's Grand Master, 50-59   6:46:08
   22   TED PHILLIPS                62M       21:21   Men's Senior, 60-69         6:53:14
   23   MARK CHARTIER               33M       21:23   Men's Sub Master, 30-39     6:53:52
   24   VICKY KOSAKOWSKI            40F       21:33   Women's Master, 40-49       6:57:06
   25   BEN STONE                   43M       21:34   Men's Master, 40-49         6:57:25
   26   GENE MARAN                  50M       22:03   Men's Grand Master, 50-59   7:06:46
   27   LARRY ORUM                  39M       22:05   Men's Sub Master, 30-39     7:07:25
   28   RICHARD CONANT III          16M       22:24   Men's Junior 13-19          7:13:33
   29   STEPHEN MOSKALAK            30M       22:25   Men's Sub Master, 30-39     7:13:52
   30   CHUCK MARTIN                49M       22:32   Men's Master, 40-49         7:16:08
   31   JOSEPH SHERMAN              41M       22:37   Men's Master, 40-49         7:17:45
   32   JIM BESSE                   52M       22:44   Men's Grand Master, 50-59   7:20:00
   33   RONALD DOMBROWSKI           60M       22:48   Men's Senior, 60-69         7:21:17
   34   KELLI BOSIELL               28F       22:51   Women's Open, 20-29         7:22:15
   35   BRIAN ANDSTROM              47M       22:58   Men's Master, 40-49         7:24:31
   36   STEPHEN BRUNETTI            19M       23:18   Men's Junior 13-19          7:30:58
   37   KENNETH DEARY               51M       23:29   Men's Grand Master, 50-59   7:34:31
   38   TROY GELINAS                32M       23:43   Men's Sub Master, 30-39     7:39:02
   39   RICHARD CONANT JR           48M       23:47   Men's Master, 40-49         7:40:19
   40   BOB KASTNER                 44M       23:54   Men's Master, 40-49         7:42:35
   41   JOHN THOMAS                 64M       23:58   Men's Senior, 60-69         7:43:52
   42   MAUREEN MAILHOT             43F       24:15   Women's Master, 40-49       7:49:21
   43   ADAM BOURGUM                36M       24:16   Men's Sub Master, 30-39     7:49:41
   44   MICHAEL VINETTE             47M       24:19   Men's Master, 40-49         7:50:39
   45   DENNIS ZAJEHOWSKI           60M       24:25   Men's Senior, 60-69         7:52:35
   46   STEVE NYE                   44M       24:32   Men's Master, 40-49         7:54:50
   47   KATHLEEN STEAMER            44F       24:38   Women's Master, 40-49       7:56:46
   48   JIM AUSTIN                  44M       24:48   Men's Master, 40-49         8:00:00
   49   STEVE HILL                  53M       24:53   Men's Grand Master, 50-59   8:01:37
   50   GEORGE GILLESPIE            61M       25:00   Men's Senior, 60-69         8:03:52
   51   ROY SPRINGER                46M       25:03   Men's Master, 40-49         8:04:50
   52   RON BERTHASAVE              68M       25:07   Men's Senior, 60-69         8:06:08
   53   EILEEN REILLY               26F       25:14   Women's Open, 20-29         8:08:23
   54   JAN MACGREGOR               63M       25:23   Men's Senior, 60-69         8:11:17
   55   BRANDON SMALLIDGE           11M       25:48   Men's Youth<13              8:19:21
   56   PETER COLONIS               62M       25:52   Men's Senior, 60-69         8:20:39
   57   PHIL MANISCALCO             60M       25:53   Men's Senior, 60-69         8:20:58
   58   BASIL PALSONETTI            10M       26:06   Men's Youth<13              8:25:10
   59   F FONTIANE                  46F       26:07   Women's Master, 40-49       8:25:29
   60   KARL RADENE                 46M       26:13   Men's Master, 40-49         8:27:25
   61   KATHY SMOLENSKI             46F       26:14   Women's Master, 40-49       8:27:45
   62   KATHLEEN KOHL               42F       26:16   Women's Master, 40-49       8:28:23
   63   NORMA VIVAR ORUM            40F       26:48   Women's Master, 40-49       8:38:43
   64   JANICE ROBERS               41F       27:04   Women's Master, 40-49       8:43:52
   65   JIM COTTER                  53M       27:07   Men's Grand Master, 50-59   8:44:50
   66   MARYANN ELAHI               41F       27:13   Women's Master, 40-49       8:46:46
   67   CYNTHIA SWEEZY              47F       27:54   Women's Master, 40-49       9:00:00
   68   JUDY MAGRATH                61F       27:55   Women's Senior, 60-69       9:00:19
   69   DONNA KLUCEWICZ             53F       27:58   Women's Grand Master, 50-5  9:01:17
   70   MICHAEL TUNESKI             39M       27:59   Men's Sub Master, 30-39     9:01:37
   71   LISA LEWON                  39F       28:01   Women's Sub Master, 30-39   9:02:15
   72   JAMES CANFIELD              44M       28:01   Men's Master, 40-49         9:02:15
   73   ANITA KAISER                42F       28:07   Women's Master, 40-49       9:04:12
   74   MICHAELEEN HAESELER         56F       28:08   Women's Grand Master, 50-5  9:04:31
   75   PATRICIA PHILLIPS           56F       28:11   Women's Grand Master, 50-5  9:05:29
   76   ERICA BRESSETTE             27F       28:32   Women's Open, 20-29         9:12:15
   77   GERALDINE PALONEN           60F       28:41   Women's Senior, 60-69       9:15:10
   78   ROBERT LOHMANN              59M       28:55   Men's Grand Master, 50-59   9:19:41
   79   LIZ ANDSTROM                49F       29:18   Women's Master, 40-49       9:27:06
   80   EDWINA CALLAGHAN            53F       29:23   Women's Grand Master, 50-5  9:28:43
   81   DANIEL JACOBS               67M       29:38   Men's Senior, 60-69         9:33:33
   82   TAMMY ASUTIN                42F       29:54   Women's Master, 40-49       9:38:43
   83   MELISSA SMITH               47F       30:01   Women's Master, 40-49       9:40:58
   84   SUZANNE PODURGIEL           34F       30:04   Women's Sub Master, 30-39   9:41:56
   85   ELIZABETH SALESKY           12F       31:00   Women's Junior 13-19       10:00:00
   86   AUSTIN ALEXANDER            12M       32:10   Men's Junior 13-19         10:22:35
   87   LINDA ALEXANDER             48F       32:12   Women's Master, 40-49      10:23:14
   88   MICHAEL PAGE                22M       32:40   Men's Open, 20-29          10:32:15
   89   SARAH PAGE                  29F       33:21   Women's Open, 20-29        10:45:29
   90   MARGARET BREEN              41F       33:26   Women's Master, 40-49      10:47:06
   91   DONNA PECKHAM               42F       33:27   Women's Master, 40-49      10:47:25
   92   LIZ TEFFT                   29F       34:21   Women's Open, 20-29        11:04:50
   93   GEOFFREY GAGNON             33M       34:22   Men's Sub Master, 30-39    11:05:10
   94   AMY DAMADDIO                33F       34:23   Women's Sub Master, 30-39  11:05:29
   95   CECILE THOMSPON             49F       34:26   Women's Master, 40-49      11:06:27
   96   CHRISTINE SACREY            50F       34:53   Women's Grand Master, 50-5 11:15:10
   97   CAROL SHOYER                62F       35:39   Women's Senior, 60-69      11:30:00
   98   ALEX TUNESKI                11M       37:56   Men's Youth<13             12:14:12
   99   DONALD PONTBRIANT           64M       38:44   Men's Senior, 60-69        12:29:41
  100   ANNA THOMPSON               10F       39:05   Women's Youth<13           12:36:27
  101   REBECCA KOSAKOWSKI          10F       39:07   Women's Youth<13           12:37:06
  102   LAURIE LAMB                 50F       40:18   Women's Grand Master, 50-5 13:00:00
  103   COLBURN GRAVES              70M       40:18   Men's  Veteran, 70 & Over  13:00:00
  104   MARY FERRIER                63F       44:01   Women's Senior, 60-69      14:11:56
  105   KAREN NAGEL                 57F       44:01   Women's Grand Master, 50-5 14:11:56
  106   ART NAGEL                   58M       44:01   Men's Grand Master, 50-59  14:11:56
  107   MARIA ESTRELLA              17F       44:03   Women's Junior 13-19       14:12:35
  108   BRIAN CHRISTINA             16M       44:04   Men's Junior 13-19         14:12:54
  109   ANDREW TUNESKI              14M       47:45   Men's Junior 13-19         15:24:12
  110   DANIELLE STEWARD            30F       47:46   Women's Sub Master, 30-39  15:24:31
  111   NANCY SAPLLUTO              54F       49:15   Women's Grand Master, 50-5 15:53:14
  112   BRUCE GRISAFE               50M       49:59   Men's Grand Master, 50-59  16:07:25
  113   TERRY PRIOR                 52F       49:59   Women's Grand Master, 50-5 16:07:25
  114   JOANNE WILDES               55F       49:59   Women's Grand Master, 50-5 16:07:25
  115   JOY SHROYER                 36F       50:46   Women's Sub Master, 30-39  16:22:35
  116   SUSAN JAKUBIELSKI           53F       50:46   Women's Grand Master, 50-5 16:22:35
  117   DIANE GOZEMBE               41F       51:01   Women's Master, 40-49      16:27:25
  118   CAROL EDWARDS               56F       51:01   Women's Grand Master, 50-5 16:27:25
  119   MARIA TUNESKI               38F       51:25   Women's Sub Master, 30-39  16:35:10
  120   SANDREA STANNARD            43F       52:21   Women's Master, 40-49      16:53:14
  121   MEG CHARTIER                32F       52:21   Women's Sub Master, 30-39  16:53:14
  122   DORIS CAREY                 71F       52:22   Women's  Veteran, 70 & Ove 16:53:33
  123   JOELLE KENTFIELD            51F      1:07:48  Women's Grand Master, 50-5  0:21:52
  124   JOSIE TUTTLE                40F      1:07:49  Women's Master, 40-49       0:21:53
  125   ROBERT REUTER               60M      1:26:07  Men's Senior, 60-69         0:27:47
  126   SUSAN GRODON                48F      1:26:07  Women's Master, 40-49       0:27:47
        Division Results
  103   COLBURN GRAVES              70M       40:18   Men's  Veteran, 70 & Over  13:00:00
   9    BILL MARSHALL               58M      58:00.0  Men's Grand Master, 50-59   6:07:06
   13   DAVE JACOBS                 58M      34:00.0  Men's Grand Master, 50-59   6:18:43
   21   JOHN SACREY                 52M      59:00.0  Men's Grand Master, 50-59   6:46:08
   26   GENE MARAN                  50M      03:00.0  Men's Grand Master, 50-59   7:06:46
   32   JIM BESSE                   52M      44:00.0  Men's Grand Master, 50-59   7:20:00
   37   KENNETH DEARY               51M      29:00.0  Men's Grand Master, 50-59   7:34:31
   49   STEVE HILL                  53M       24:53   Men's Grand Master, 50-59   8:01:37
   65   JIM COTTER                  53M       27:07   Men's Grand Master, 50-59   8:44:50
   78   ROBERT LOHMANN              59M       28:55   Men's Grand Master, 50-59   9:19:41
  106   ART NAGEL                   58M       44:01   Men's Grand Master, 50-59  14:11:56
  112   BRUCE GRISAFE               50M       49:59   Men's Grand Master, 50-59  16:07:25
   28   RICHARD CONANT III          16M      24:00.0  Men's Junior 13-19          7:13:33
   36   STEPHEN BRUNETTI            19M      18:00.0  Men's Junior 13-19          7:30:58
   86   AUSTIN ALEXANDER            12M       32:10   Men's Junior 13-19         10:22:35
  108   BRIAN CHRISTINA             16M       44:04   Men's Junior 13-19         14:12:54
  109   ANDREW TUNESKI              14M       47:45   Men's Junior 13-19         15:24:12
   2    TIM KANE                    46M      31:00.0  Men's Master, 40-49         5:39:02
   5    JOHN HADCOCK                45M      17:00.0  Men's Master, 40-49         5:53:52
   8    CURTIS THOMPSON             49M      45:00.0  Men's Master, 40-49         6:02:54
   14   JOE WOJTAS                  41M      46:00.0  Men's Master, 40-49         6:22:35
   15   VINCENT THOMPSON            44M      59:00.0  Men's Master, 40-49         6:26:46
   16   ED DEMING                   48M      03:00.0  Men's Master, 40-49         6:28:04
   17   MICHAEL DIDATO              42M      07:00.0  Men's Master, 40-49         6:29:21
   20   BARRY STEAMER               48M      37:00.0  Men's Master, 40-49         6:39:02
   25   BEN STONE                   43M      34:00.0  Men's Master, 40-49         6:57:25
   30   CHUCK MARTIN                49M      32:00.0  Men's Master, 40-49         7:16:08
   31   JOSEPH SHERMAN              41M      37:00.0  Men's Master, 40-49         7:17:45
   35   BRIAN ANDSTROM              47M      58:00.0  Men's Master, 40-49         7:24:31
   39   RICHARD CONANT JR           48M      47:00.0  Men's Master, 40-49         7:40:19
   40   BOB KASTNER                 44M      54:00.0  Men's Master, 40-49         7:42:35
   44   MICHAEL VINETTE             47M       24:19   Men's Master, 40-49         7:50:39
   46   STEVE NYE                   44M       24:32   Men's Master, 40-49         7:54:50
   48   JIM AUSTIN                  44M       24:48   Men's Master, 40-49         8:00:00
   51   ROY SPRINGER                46M       25:03   Men's Master, 40-49         8:04:50
   60   KARL RADENE                 46M       26:13   Men's Master, 40-49         8:27:25
   72   JAMES CANFIELD              44M       28:01   Men's Master, 40-49         9:02:15
   4    JEFFREY WADECKI             20M      02:00.0  Men's Open, 20-29           5:49:02
   12   STEVEN LOHMANN              25M      29:00.0  Men's Open, 20-29           6:17:06
   88   MICHAEL PAGE                22M       32:40   Men's Open, 20-29          10:32:15
   22   TED PHILLIPS                62M      21:00.0  Men's Senior, 60-69         6:53:14
   33   RONALD DOMBROWSKI           60M      48:00.0  Men's Senior, 60-69         7:21:17
   41   JOHN THOMAS                 64M      58:00.0  Men's Senior, 60-69         7:43:52
   45   DENNIS ZAJEHOWSKI           60M       24:25   Men's Senior, 60-69         7:52:35
   50   GEORGE GILLESPIE            61M       25:00   Men's Senior, 60-69         8:03:52
   52   RON BERTHASAVE              68M       25:07   Men's Senior, 60-69         8:06:08
   54   JAN MACGREGOR               63M       25:23   Men's Senior, 60-69         8:11:17
   56   PETER COLONIS               62M       25:52   Men's Senior, 60-69         8:20:39
   57   PHIL MANISCALCO             60M       25:53   Men's Senior, 60-69         8:20:58
   81   DANIEL JACOBS               67M       29:38   Men's Senior, 60-69         9:33:33
   99   DONALD PONTBRIANT           64M       38:44   Men's Senior, 60-69        12:29:41
  125   ROBERT REUTER               60M      26:07.0  Men's Senior, 60-69         0:27:47
   1    TODD BENNETT                33M      25:00.0  Men's Sub Master, 30-39     5:37:06
   3    CHRIS HANSEN                37M      50:00.0  Men's Sub Master, 30-39     5:45:10
   6    MICHAEL FUSARO              37M      31:00.0  Men's Sub Master, 30-39     5:58:23
   7    KEITH PELLERIN              38M      41:00.0  Men's Sub Master, 30-39     6:01:37
   18   KRIS KIMBRO                 32M      15:00.0  Men's Sub Master, 30-39     6:31:56
   19   DAVID GOLLSNEIDER           36M      30:00.0  Men's Sub Master, 30-39     6:36:46
   23   MARK CHARTIER               33M      23:00.0  Men's Sub Master, 30-39     6:53:52
   27   LARRY ORUM                  39M      05:00.0  Men's Sub Master, 30-39     7:07:25
   29   STEPHEN MOSKALAK            30M      25:00.0  Men's Sub Master, 30-39     7:13:52
   38   TROY GELINAS                32M      43:00.0  Men's Sub Master, 30-39     7:39:02
   43   ADAM BOURGUM                36M       24:16   Men's Sub Master, 30-39     7:49:41
   70   MICHAEL TUNESKI             39M       27:59   Men's Sub Master, 30-39     9:01:37
   93   GEOFFREY GAGNON             33M       34:22   Men's Sub Master, 30-39    11:05:10
   55   BRANDON SMALLIDGE           11M       25:48   Men's Youth<13              8:19:21
   58   BASIL PALSONETTI            10M       26:06   Men's Youth<13              8:25:10
   98   ALEX TUNESKI                11M       37:56   Men's Youth<13             12:14:12
  122   DORIS CAREY                 71F       52:22   Women's  Veteran, 70 & Ove 16:53:33
   69   DONNA KLUCEWICZ             53F       27:58   Women's Grand Master, 50-5  9:01:17
   74   MICHAELEEN HAESELER         56F       28:08   Women's Grand Master, 50-5  9:04:31
   75   PATRICIA PHILLIPS           56F       28:11   Women's Grand Master, 50-5  9:05:29
   80   EDWINA CALLAGHAN            53F       29:23   Women's Grand Master, 50-5  9:28:43
   96   CHRISTINE SACREY            50F       34:53   Women's Grand Master, 50-5 11:15:10
  102   LAURIE LAMB                 50F       40:18   Women's Grand Master, 50-5 13:00:00
  105   KAREN NAGEL                 57F       44:01   Women's Grand Master, 50-5 14:11:56
  111   NANCY SAPLLUTO              54F       49:15   Women's Grand Master, 50-5 15:53:14
  113   TERRY PRIOR                 52F       49:59   Women's Grand Master, 50-5 16:07:25
  114   JOANNE WILDES               55F       49:59   Women's Grand Master, 50-5 16:07:25
  116   SUSAN JAKUBIELSKI           53F       50:46   Women's Grand Master, 50-5 16:22:35
  118   CAROL EDWARDS               56F       51:01   Women's Grand Master, 50-5 16:27:25
  123   JOELLE KENTFIELD            51F      07:48.0  Women's Grand Master, 50-5  0:21:52
   85   ELIZABETH SALESKY           12F       31:00   Women's Junior 13-19       10:00:00
  107   MARIA ESTRELLA              17F       44:03   Women's Junior 13-19       14:12:35
   11   CARLA THOMPSON              44F      12:00.0  Women's Master, 40-49       6:11:37
   24   VICKY KOSAKOWSKI            40F      33:00.0  Women's Master, 40-49       6:57:06
   42   MAUREEN MAILHOT             43F       24:15   Women's Master, 40-49       7:49:21
   47   KATHLEEN STEAMER            44F       24:38   Women's Master, 40-49       7:56:46
   59   F FONTIANE                  46F       26:07   Women's Master, 40-49       8:25:29
   61   KATHY SMOLENSKI             46F       26:14   Women's Master, 40-49       8:27:45
   62   KATHLEEN KOHL               42F       26:16   Women's Master, 40-49       8:28:23
   63   NORMA VIVAR ORUM            40F       26:48   Women's Master, 40-49       8:38:43
   64   JANICE ROBERS               41F       27:04   Women's Master, 40-49       8:43:52
   66   MARYANN ELAHI               41F       27:13   Women's Master, 40-49       8:46:46
   67   CYNTHIA SWEEZY              47F       27:54   Women's Master, 40-49       9:00:00
   73   ANITA KAISER                42F       28:07   Women's Master, 40-49       9:04:12
   79   LIZ ANDSTROM                49F       29:18   Women's Master, 40-49       9:27:06
   82   TAMMY ASUTIN                42F       29:54   Women's Master, 40-49       9:38:43
   83   MELISSA SMITH               47F       30:01   Women's Master, 40-49       9:40:58
   87   LINDA ALEXANDER             48F       32:12   Women's Master, 40-49      10:23:14
   90   MARGARET BREEN              41F       33:26   Women's Master, 40-49      10:47:06
   91   DONNA PECKHAM               42F       33:27   Women's Master, 40-49      10:47:25
   95   CECILE THOMSPON             49F       34:26   Women's Master, 40-49      11:06:27
  117   DIANE GOZEMBE               41F       51:01   Women's Master, 40-49      16:27:25
  120   SANDREA STANNARD            43F       52:21   Women's Master, 40-49      16:53:14
  124   JOSIE TUTTLE                40F      07:49.0  Women's Master, 40-49       0:21:53
  126   SUSAN GRODON                48F      26:07.0  Women's Master, 40-49       0:27:47
   34   KELLI BOSIELL               28F      51:00.0  Women's Open, 20-29         7:22:15
   53   EILEEN REILLY               26F       25:14   Women's Open, 20-29         8:08:23
   76   ERICA BRESSETTE             27F       28:32   Women's Open, 20-29         9:12:15
   89   SARAH PAGE                  29F       33:21   Women's Open, 20-29        10:45:29
   92   LIZ TEFFT                   29F       34:21   Women's Open, 20-29        11:04:50
   68   JUDY MAGRATH                61F       27:55   Women's Senior, 60-69       9:00:19
   77   GERALDINE PALONEN           60F       28:41   Women's Senior, 60-69       9:15:10
   97   CAROL SHOYER                62F       35:39   Women's Senior, 60-69      11:30:00
  104   MARY FERRIER                63F       44:01   Women's Senior, 60-69      14:11:56
   10   KRISANNE KANE               39F      00:00.0  Women's Sub Master, 30-39   6:07:45
   71   LISA LEWON                  39F       28:01   Women's Sub Master, 30-39   9:02:15
   84   SUZANNE PODURGIEL           34F       30:04   Women's Sub Master, 30-39   9:41:56
   94   AMY DAMADDIO                33F       34:23   Women's Sub Master, 30-39  11:05:29
  110   DANIELLE STEWARD            30F       47:46   Women's Sub Master, 30-39  15:24:31
  115   JOY SHROYER                 36F       50:46   Women's Sub Master, 30-39  16:22:35
  119   MARIA TUNESKI               38F       51:25   Women's Sub Master, 30-39  16:35:10
  121   MEG CHARTIER                32F       52:21   Women's Sub Master, 30-39  16:53:14
  100   ANNA THOMPSON               10F       39:05   Women's Youth<13           12:36:27
  101   REBECCA KOSAKOWSKI          10F       39:07   Women's Youth<13           12:37:06

 


BACK TO RESULTS INDEX

BACK TO HI-TEK Racing HOME PAGE

HI-TEK Racing
"Connecticut's Running Resource"
www.hitekracing.com